Season:
2008 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
1981
Indoor
2024
2017
2016
2015
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
10
Donavan Hunt
11.46
May 14
DISTRICT 1 4A Championship Prelims
2.
11
Stephen Lewis
11.52
May 14
DISTRICT 1 4A Championship Prelims
3.
12
Bryce Schulle
11.74c
PR
Mar 20
Marysville & Oak Harbor @ Lake Stevens
4.
12
Devante Young
11.84c
Mar 20
Marysville & Oak Harbor @ Lake Stevens
5.
12
Marco Mendoza
11.98
PR
Apr 30
Wesco North JV Championships
6.
9
Aaron Boesch
12.14c
Mar 27
Arlington & Oak Harbor @ Snohomish
7.
12
Mike Bressler
12.18
PR
Apr 30
Wesco North JV Championships
8.
10
Jason Curles
12.32
Apr 30
Wesco North JV Championships
9.
10
Derrick Clarit
12.34c
PR
Apr 17
Cascade & Monroe @ Oak Harbor
10.
12
Lyndon Burleson
12.52
PR
Apr 30
Wesco North JV Championships
11.
9
Marcus Jordan
12.59
PR
Apr 4
Practice meet
12.
11
Dejon Pruitt
12.90
PR
Apr 30
Wesco North JV Championships
13.
11
Justin Lawless
12.94c
PR
Mar 24
Wesco North JV at Snohomish
14.
11
Ben Page
13.04c
PR
Apr 7
JV Meet at Arlington
15.
12
Mark DeGuzman
13.24c
PR
Mar 24
Wesco North JV at Snohomish
16.
11
John Tuttle
13.28
PR
Mar 13
South Whidbey Jamboree
17.
11
Cody Church
13.37
PR
Apr 30
Wesco North JV Championships
18.
9
Ian Sinchak
13.40
Apr 28
WesCo Frosh Championships
19.
10
John Miranda
13.41
PR
Apr 30
Wesco North JV Championships
11
Brooks Waller
13.41
PR
Apr 4
Practice meet
21.
9
Logan Williams
13.44c
PR
Apr 14
JV Meet at Lake Stevens
9
Douglas Kim
13.44c
Apr 14
JV Meet at Lake Stevens
23.
10
Joel Atienza
13.58
Apr 30
Wesco North JV Championships
24.
10
William Rominska
13.70
PR
Apr 4
Practice meet
25.
11
John Gonzales
13.86
PR
Apr 30
Wesco North JV Championships
26.
9
Matt Armer
13.88
PR
Mar 13
South Whidbey Jamboree
27.
10
Colton Elliot
14.14c
PR
Apr 7
JV Meet at Arlington
28.
9
Adrian Jimenez
14.23
PR
Apr 4
Practice meet
29.
9
Nathan Schultz
14.40
Apr 28
WesCo Frosh Championships
30.
12
Josh Lamb
14.45
PR
Apr 4
Practice meet
31.
9
Kevin Gagen
14.92
PR
Mar 13
South Whidbey Jamboree
32.
11
Joshua Duhrkopf
15.01
PR
Apr 4
Practice meet
33.
11
Nathen Steele
16.37
PR
Apr 4
Practice meet
34.
10
Anthony Lauersdorf
16.68
Apr 4
Practice meet
35.
10
Seth Miller
19.23
PR
Apr 4
Practice meet
36.
10
Cody Klauer
19.61
PR
Apr 4
Practice meet
37.
10
Austin Church
19.88
PR
Apr 4
Practice meet
200 Meters
1.
12
Bryce Schulle
22.92
PR
May 16
DISTRICT 1 4A Championship Finals
2.
11
Stephen Lewis
23.24
Apr 24
Stanwood & Oak Harbor @ Everett
3.
10
Donavan Hunt
24.24c
Mar 27
Arlington & Oak Harbor @ Snohomish
4.
12
Devante Young
24.64c
Mar 20
Marysville & Oak Harbor @ Lake Stevens
5.
12
Mike Bressler
24.70
PR
Apr 30
Wesco North JV Championships
6.
9
Aaron Boesch
25.19
Apr 24
Stanwood & Oak Harbor @ Everett
7.
10
Derrick Clarit
25.24c
Mar 20
Marysville & Oak Harbor @ Lake Stevens
8.
10
Jason Curles
25.45
Apr 30
Wesco North JV Championships
9.
10
Matt Bolte
25.65
PR
Mar 13
South Whidbey Jamboree
10.
12
Lyndon Burleson
25.83
PR
Apr 30
Wesco North JV Championships
11.
9
Marcus Jordan
25.99
PR
Apr 28
WesCo Frosh Championships
12.
11
Dejon Pruitt
26.27
Apr 30
Wesco North JV Championships
13.
9
Douglas Kim
26.74
PR
Mar 13
South Whidbey Jamboree
14.
11
Justin Lawless
26.84c
PR
Mar 24
Wesco North JV at Snohomish
15.
12
Mark DeGuzman
27.04c
PR
Mar 24
Wesco North JV at Snohomish
16.
9
Ian Sinchak
27.09
Apr 28
WesCo Frosh Championships
17.
11
Cody Church
27.48
PR
Apr 30
Wesco North JV Championships
18.
10
John Miranda
27.57
PR
Apr 30
Wesco North JV Championships
19.
9
Logan Williams
27.72
PR
Apr 28
WesCo Frosh Championships
20.
10
Colton Elliot
27.90
PR
Mar 13
South Whidbey Jamboree
21.
10
Joel Atienza
28.14
Apr 30
Wesco North JV Championships
22.
9
Nathan Schultz
28.30
Apr 28
WesCo Frosh Championships
23.
11
John Gonzales
29.55
PR
Apr 30
Wesco North JV Championships
400 Meters
1.
10
Rashaad Smith
53.29
PR
May 7
WesCo North Prelims
2.
11
Gregory Goebel
54.52
May 7
WesCo North Prelims
3.
10
James Jordan
54.77
PR
May 7
WesCo North Prelims
4.
12
Mike Bressler
55.13
PR
Apr 24
Stanwood & Oak Harbor @ Everett
5.
12
Richard Chong
56.39
Mar 13
South Whidbey Jamboree
6.
10
Matt Bolte
56.52
Mar 13
South Whidbey Jamboree
7.
12
Bryce Schulle
57.36
Apr 4
Practice meet
8.
10
Cody Klauer
57.94c
PR
Mar 27
Arlington & Oak Harbor @ Snohomish
9.
9
Douglas Kim
59.11
Apr 28
WesCo Frosh Championships
10.
9
Zach Peele
1:00.72
PR
Apr 10
Everett & MLT @ Oak Harbor
11.
11
Cody Church
1:00.94c
PR
Apr 24
Stanwood & Oak Harbor @ Everett
12.
11
Ben Page
1:01.26
PR
Apr 10
Everett & MLT @ Oak Harbor
13.
11
Kevin Richards
1:01.98
Mar 13
South Whidbey Jamboree
14.
11
Brooks Waller
1:01.99
PR
Mar 13
South Whidbey Jamboree
15.
10
William Rominska
1:02.01
PR
Mar 13
South Whidbey Jamboree
16.
9
Aaron Boesch
1:03.00
PR
Apr 4
Practice meet
17.
10
Seth Miller
1:03.64c
PR
Mar 24
Wesco North JV at Snohomish
18.
12
Lyndon Burleson
1:03.91
PR
Apr 4
Practice meet
19.
11
Dejon Pruitt
1:05.24
Apr 4
Practice meet
20.
9
Devin Schell
1:05.83
PR
Mar 13
South Whidbey Jamboree
21.
9
Marcus Jordan
1:06.05
PR
Apr 4
Practice meet
22.
12
Marco Mendoza
1:06.61
Apr 4
Practice meet
23.
9
Adrian Jimenez
1:07.26
PR
Apr 4
Practice meet
24.
9
Roger Deleon
1:08.24c
PR
Mar 27
Arlington & Oak Harbor @ Snohomish
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.
12
Bryce Schulle
51.1h
PR
Apr 24
Stanwood & Oak Harbor @ Everett
2.
10
Donavan Hunt
52.5h
PR
Apr 26
Tomahawk Track & Field Classic
3.
10
Rashaad Smith
53.3h
PR
Apr 26
Tomahawk Track & Field Classic
4.
11
Gregory Goebel
54.3h
PR
Mar 27
Arlington & Oak Harbor @ Snohomish
5.
10
James Jordan
55.5h
PR
Apr 19
Westling Invitational
6.
12
Mike Bressler
55.8h
PR
Apr 24
Stanwood & Oak Harbor @ Everett
7.
12
Richard Chong
56.3h
Mar 27
Arlington & Oak Harbor @ Snohomish
8.
10
Cody Klauer
57.1h
Apr 24
Stanwood & Oak Harbor @ Everett
10
Matt Bolte
57.1h
PR
Mar 20
Marysville & Oak Harbor @ Lake Stevens
10.
10
Jason Curles
58.0h
Apr 24
Stanwood & Oak Harbor @ Everett
11.
9
Aaron Boesch
58.4h
Mar 27
Arlington & Oak Harbor @ Snohomish
12.
9
Marcus Jordan
59.1h
PR
Mar 27
Arlington & Oak Harbor @ Snohomish
800 Meters
1.
12
Alex Nydam
2:05.48
Apr 19
Westling Invitational
2.
12
Steve Nydam
2:07.1h
PR
Mar 27
Arlington & Oak Harbor @ Snohomish
3.
10
Matt Bolte
2:07.16
Apr 30
Wesco North JV Championships
4.
11
Joshua Duhrkopf
2:07.85
Apr 30
Wesco North JV Championships
5.
10
Cody Klauer
2:11.98
May 7
WesCo North Prelims
6.
9
Tyler Schell
2:19.71
PR
Apr 19
Westling Invitational
7.
9
Devin Schell
2:30.2h
PR
Mar 20
Marysville & Oak Harbor @ Lake Stevens
8.
9
Zach Peele
2:30.44
PR
Mar 13
South Whidbey Jamboree
9.
9
Nate Miller
2:32.61
Mar 13
South Whidbey Jamboree
10.
10
Seth Miller
2:32.67
PR
Apr 17
Cascade & Monroe @ Oak Harbor
11.
11
Ben Page
2:35.21
PR
Mar 13
South Whidbey Jamboree
1600 Meters
1.
12
Alex Nydam
4:29.68
PR
May 14
DISTRICT 1 4A Championship Prelims
2.
11
Joshua Duhrkopf
4:44.56
Apr 26
Tomahawk Track & Field Classic
3.
12
Steve Nydam
4:46.3h
PR
Mar 27
Arlington & Oak Harbor @ Snohomish
4.
9
Tyler Schell
4:52.0h
PR
Apr 24
Stanwood & Oak Harbor @ Everett
5.
10
Cody Klauer
4:55.0h
Apr 24
Stanwood & Oak Harbor @ Everett
6.
9
Nate Miller
5:04.59
Apr 28
WesCo Frosh Championships
7.
9
Zach Peele
5:23.6h
PR
Mar 13
South Whidbey Jamboree
8.
11
Ben Page
5:27.01
PR
Apr 30
Wesco North JV Championships
9.
9
Devin Schell
5:34.46
PR
Apr 28
WesCo Frosh Championships
10.
10
Seth Miller
5:48.0h
PR
Apr 14
JV Meet at Lake Stevens
3200 Meters
1.
12
Alex Nydam
9:48.14
PR
May 7
WesCo North Prelims
2.
9
Tyler Schell
10:25.16
PR
May 7
WesCo North Prelims
3.
9
Nate Miller
10:39.0h
PR
Apr 24
Stanwood & Oak Harbor @ Everett
4.
11
Joshua Duhrkopf
10:59.1h
PR
Mar 27
Arlington & Oak Harbor @ Snohomish
5.
11
Ben Page
11:50.78
PR
Apr 17
Cascade & Monroe @ Oak Harbor
6.
9
Devin Schell
11:56.38
PR
Apr 17
Cascade & Monroe @ Oak Harbor
7.
9
Zach Peele
12:01.9h
PR
Mar 20
Marysville & Oak Harbor @ Lake Stevens
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Richard Chong
15.57
PR
May 16
DISTRICT 1 4A Championship Finals
2.
11
Brooks Waller
17.76
Apr 30
Wesco North JV Championships
3.
10
William Rominska
17.94c
PR
Mar 24
Wesco North JV at Snohomish
4.
11
Kevin Richards
18.31
Apr 30
Wesco North JV Championships
5.
9
Adrian Jimenez
19.64c
PR
Apr 28
WesCo Frosh Championships
6.
9
Kevin Canda
19.74c
PR
Mar 24
Wesco North JV at Snohomish
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Richard Chong
43.04
May 7
WesCo North Prelims
2.
11
Brooks Waller
45.74c
PR
Apr 24
Stanwood & Oak Harbor @ Everett
3.
10
William Rominska
46.54c
PR
Apr 14
JV Meet at Lake Stevens
4.
11
Kevin Richards
47.82
Apr 17
Cascade & Monroe @ Oak Harbor
5.
9
Adrian Jimenez
49.41
PR
Apr 28
WesCo Frosh Championships
6.
9
Kevin Canda
53.64c
PR
Mar 24
Wesco North JV at Snohomish
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
43.04c
May 16
DISTRICT 1 4A Championship Finals
2.
-
Stephen Lewis
Bryce Schulle
Devante Young
Donavan Hunt
43.36
May 24
4A State Championships-All Events
3.
-
Stephen Lewis
Bryce Schulle
Donavan Hunt
Devante Young
43.58
May 7
WesCo North Prelims
4.
-
Marco Mendoza
Donavan Hunt
Stephen Lewis
Devante Young
45.64c
Mar 27
Arlington & Oak Harbor @ Snohomish
5.
-
Lyndon Burleson
Marco Mendoza
Derrick Clarit
Jason Curles
46.97
Apr 30
Wesco North JV Championships
6.
-
Marco Mendoza
Aaron Boesch
Mike Bressler
Jason Curles
47.66
Apr 17
Cascade & Monroe @ Oak Harbor
7.
-
Aaron Boesch
Jason Curles
Lyndon Burleson
Marco Mendoza
47.81
Apr 10
Everett & MLT @ Oak Harbor
8.
9
Aaron Boesch
Marcus Jordan
Ian Sinchak
Logan Williams
49.52
Apr 28
WesCo Frosh Championships
9.
-
Marco Mendoza
Jason Curles
Mike Bressler
Aaron Boesch
50.94c
Mar 20
Marysville & Oak Harbor @ Lake Stevens
10.
-
Marco Mendoza
Jason Curles
Lyndon Burleson
Derrick Clarit
56.24c
Apr 24
Stanwood & Oak Harbor @ Everett
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
3:26.37
May 16
DISTRICT 1 4A Championship Finals
2.
-
Donavan Hunt
Rodrick Rumble
Rashaad Smith
Bryce Schulle
3:33.91
May 24
4A State Championships-All Events
3.
-
Donavan Hunt
Bryce Schulle
Rashaad Smith
Gregory Goebel
3:35.39
Apr 17
Cascade & Monroe @ Oak Harbor
4.
-
Gregory Goebel
James Jordan
Rashaad Smith
Bryce Schulle
3:36.30
Apr 24
Stanwood & Oak Harbor @ Everett
5.
-
Marcus Jordan
Gregory Goebel
Rashaad Smith
Richard Chong
3:40.2h
Mar 27
Arlington & Oak Harbor @ Snohomish
6.
-
Gregory Goebel
Bryce Schulle
Rashaad Smith
Donavan Hunt
3:40.56
Apr 10
Everett & MLT @ Oak Harbor
7.
-
Donavan Hunt
Gregory Goebel
Rashaad Smith
Bryce Schulle
3:41.0h
Mar 20
Marysville & Oak Harbor @ Lake Stevens
8.
-
Richard Chong
Cody Klauer
Matt Bolte
James Jordan
3:49.31
Apr 10
Everett & MLT @ Oak Harbor
9.
-
Mike Bressler
Matt Bolte
Jason Curles
Cody Klauer
3:50.05
Apr 24
Stanwood & Oak Harbor @ Everett
10.
-
Jason Curles
Mike Bressler
Matt Bolte
James Jordan
3:51.87
Apr 17
Cascade & Monroe @ Oak Harbor
11.
-
Matt Bolte
James Jordan
Cody Klauer
Mike Bressler
3:52.29
Apr 30
Wesco North JV Championships
12.
-
Mike Bressler
Matt Bolte
James Jordan
Cody Klauer
3:53.9h
Mar 20
Marysville & Oak Harbor @ Lake Stevens
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Rodrick Rumble
45' 6
May 14
DISTRICT 1 4A Championship Prelims
2.
12
Josh Lamb
43' 1
PR
Apr 24
Stanwood & Oak Harbor @ Everett
3.
11
Chris Neamiller
40' 1
PR
Apr 24
Stanwood & Oak Harbor @ Everett
4.
10
Austin Church
33' 11
Apr 17
Cascade & Monroe @ Oak Harbor
5.
10
Jake Lundstrom
33' 2
Apr 30
Wesco North JV Championships
6.
11
Doug Hughs
33' 0.25
PR
Apr 24
Stanwood & Oak Harbor @ Everett
7.
11
Brooks Waller
32' 1
PR
Apr 4
Practice meet
8.
9
Marcus Jordan
32' 0
Apr 28
WesCo Frosh Championships
9.
10
Jon Herrick
29' 9
PR
Apr 30
Wesco North JV Championships
10.
11
Cody Church
28' 9
Apr 14
JV Meet at Lake Stevens
11.
11
Chris Cole
28' 7
PR
Apr 30
Wesco North JV Championships
12.
9
Aaron Boesch
27' 11
Apr 4
Practice meet
13.
11
Nathen Steele
26' 9
PR
Apr 4
Practice meet
14.
11
Ben Page
25' 4
PR
Apr 4
Practice meet
15.
10
Anthony Lauersdorf
25' 1
PR
Mar 13
South Whidbey Jamboree
16.
10
William Rominska
24' 1.5
PR
Apr 4
Practice meet
17.
11
Dejon Pruitt
22' 10.5
PR
Apr 4
Practice meet
18.
12
Marco Mendoza
21' 2.5
PR
Apr 4
Practice meet
19.
12
Lyndon Burleson
19' 3
PR
Apr 4
Practice meet
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
Stephen Lewis
126' 1
PR
Mar 13
South Whidbey Jamboree
2.
12
Jared Wirth
98' 10
PR
Apr 30
Wesco North JV Championships
3.
11
Sean Welch
91' 11
PR
Mar 20
Marysville & Oak Harbor @ Lake Stevens
4.
12
Josh Lamb
91' 9
PR
Apr 17
Cascade & Monroe @ Oak Harbor
5.
11
Doug Hughs
91' 4
PR
Mar 20
Marysville & Oak Harbor @ Lake Stevens
6.
11
Nathen Steele
89' 10
Apr 17
Cascade & Monroe @ Oak Harbor
7.
10
Anthony Lauersdorf
79' 8
PR
Apr 30
Wesco North JV Championships
8.
10
Austin Church
79' 4
Apr 30
Wesco North JV Championships
9.
9
Brandon Maragrag
73' 7
PR
Mar 24
Wesco North JV at Snohomish
10.
10
Clarence Lamont
58' 6
PR
Mar 13
South Whidbey Jamboree
11.
11
Steven Story
49' 2
PR
Mar 13
South Whidbey Jamboree
Javelin - 800g
1.
11
Doug Hughs
144' 5
PR
May 16
DISTRICT 1 4A Championship Finals
2.
11
Sean Welch
132' 8.5
Mar 20
Marysville & Oak Harbor @ Lake Stevens
3.
12
Jared Wirth
131' 2
Apr 10
Everett & MLT @ Oak Harbor
4.
10
Clarence Lamont
123' 11
Apr 10
Everett & MLT @ Oak Harbor
5.
12
Josh Lamb
110' 4
Apr 24
Stanwood & Oak Harbor @ Everett
6.
10
James Jordan
99' 2
PR
Mar 20
Marysville & Oak Harbor @ Lake Stevens
7.
10
Anthony Lauersdorf
86' 11
PR
Apr 14
JV Meet at Lake Stevens
8.
10
Austin Church
81' 5
PR
Apr 14
JV Meet at Lake Stevens
9.
11
Nathen Steele
79' 6
Mar 24
Wesco North JV at Snohomish
10.
11
Steven Story
77' 8
Mar 24
Wesco North JV at Snohomish
11.
10
Jake Lundstrom
75' 9
PR
Apr 30
Wesco North JV Championships
12.
11
Chris Cole
73' 4
PR
Apr 30
Wesco North JV Championships
13.
10
Jon Herrick
66' 1
PR
Mar 13
South Whidbey Jamboree
14.
9
Brandon Maragrag
63' 3
PR
Mar 24
Wesco North JV at Snohomish
High Jump
1.
12
Rodrick Rumble
6' 7
PR
May 24
4A State Championships-All Events
2.
12
Bryce Schulle
5' 8
PR
Mar 20
Marysville & Oak Harbor @ Lake Stevens
3.
11
Dejon Pruitt
5' 6
Apr 24
Stanwood & Oak Harbor @ Everett
4.
10
Rashaad Smith
5' 4
Apr 10
Everett & MLT @ Oak Harbor
9
Aaron Boesch
5' 4
PR
Mar 20
Marysville & Oak Harbor @ Lake Stevens
Pole Vault
1.
12
Tyler Elliot
11' 6
Apr 26
Tomahawk Track & Field Classic
2.
10
Colton Elliot
9' 6
Apr 30
Wesco North JV Championships
3.
11
Ben Page
8' 6
Apr 30
Wesco North JV Championships
Long Jump
1.
10
Donavan Hunt
22' 6
(-.6)
PR
May 24
4A State Championships-All Events
2.
12
Marco Mendoza
19' 4.75
PR
May 7
WesCo North Prelims
3.
10
Derrick Clarit
19' 0
Apr 30
Wesco North JV Championships
4.
12
Devante Young
18' 8
Mar 13
South Whidbey Jamboree
5.
11
Gregory Goebel
18' 0.5
PR
Apr 19
Westling Invitational
6.
12
Lyndon Burleson
18' 0
PR
Apr 7
JV Meet at Arlington
7.
9
Logan Williams
17' 3
PR
Apr 14
JV Meet at Lake Stevens
8.
9
Aaron Boesch
16' 11
Apr 7
JV Meet at Arlington
10
Jason Curles
16' 11
Apr 30
Wesco North JV Championships
10.
11
Cody Church
16' 4
PR
Mar 24
Wesco North JV at Snohomish
11.
11
Justin Lawless
16' 2
Apr 14
JV Meet at Lake Stevens
11
Brooks Waller
16' 2
PR
Apr 7
JV Meet at Arlington
13.
12
Bryce Schulle
15' 9
Apr 4
Practice meet
14.
11
John Gonzales
15' 6.5
PR
Apr 30
Wesco North JV Championships
15.
11
Dejon Pruitt
14' 5
Apr 4
Practice meet
16.
11
John Tuttle
14' 4.5
PR
Mar 13
South Whidbey Jamboree
17.
10
John Miranda
14' 3.5
PR
Mar 24
Wesco North JV at Snohomish
18.
12
Mark DeGuzman
14' 3
PR
Mar 24
Wesco North JV at Snohomish
19.
9
Ian Sinchak
13' 7
Apr 14
JV Meet at Lake Stevens
20.
10
Joel Atienza
13' 6.5
Apr 30
Wesco North JV Championships
21.
11
Ben Page
12' 10.5
Apr 4
Practice meet
22.
9
Kevin Gagen
12' 10
PR
Mar 13
South Whidbey Jamboree
23.
10
William Rominska
12' 5
PR
Apr 4
Practice meet
24.
10
Colton Elliot
12' 2
PR
Apr 4
Practice meet
25.
9
Matt Armer
11' 10
PR
Mar 13
South Whidbey Jamboree
26.
9
Marcus Jordan
11' 4
PR
Apr 4
Practice meet
27.
9
Nathan Schultz
9' 0
Apr 14
JV Meet at Lake Stevens
Triple Jump
1.
12
Rodrick Rumble
43' 1.5
PR
May 16
DISTRICT 1 4A Championship Finals
2.
10
Rashaad Smith
41' 10.5
PR
May 7
WesCo North Prelims
3.
12
Marco Mendoza
40' 5
PR
Apr 30
Wesco North JV Championships
4.
12
Bryce Schulle
40' 2
PR
Apr 24
Stanwood & Oak Harbor @ Everett
5.
11
Gregory Goebel
39' 7
Apr 10
Everett & MLT @ Oak Harbor
6.
10
Derrick Clarit
37' 7
Apr 17
Cascade & Monroe @ Oak Harbor
7.
10
Jason Curles
34' 10
PR
Apr 17
Cascade & Monroe @ Oak Harbor
Womens
100 Meters
1.
11
Carson McKole
12.84c
Apr 17
Cascade & Monroe @ Oak Harbor
2.
9
Janessa Ramos
12.94c
Apr 17
Cascade & Monroe @ Oak Harbor
3.
11
Alicia Christianson
13.74c
PR
Apr 17
Cascade & Monroe @ Oak Harbor
4.
9
Janelle Yoshimoto
13.84c
Apr 17
Cascade & Monroe @ Oak Harbor
5.
9
Nichelle Duncans
14.14c
PR
Apr 17
Cascade & Monroe @ Oak Harbor
6.
11
Shelby Peddie
14.47
PR
Apr 24
Stanwood & Oak Harbor @ Everett
7.
9
Emily Parish
14.89
PR
Apr 28
WesCo Frosh Championships
8.
11
Hope Thompson
15.04c
Apr 7
JV Meet at Arlington
9.
9
Victoria Nickerson
15.28
PR
Apr 28
WesCo Frosh Championships
10.
9
Naomi Story
15.34c
PR
Mar 24
Wesco North JV at Snohomish
11.
9
Erica Flores
15.44c
PR
Mar 27
Arlington & Oak Harbor @ Snohomish
12.
12
Angelica Manansala
15.45
PR
Apr 10
Everett & MLT @ Oak Harbor
13.
9
Rebecca Ogren
15.79
PR
Apr 28
WesCo Frosh Championships
14.
9
Stephanie Bigelow
15.94c
PR
Mar 24
Wesco North JV at Snohomish
15.
12
Lauryn Wilson
16.55
PR
Apr 4
Practice meet
16.
11
Erin Buch
17.77
Apr 4
Practice meet
17.
9
Amanda Blau
18.04
PR
Apr 4
Practice meet
18.
9
Brittany Waters
18.34c
PR
Mar 13
South Whidbey Jamboree
19.
9
Sam Schortzmann
19.56
PR
Apr 4
Practice meet
20.
11
Claire Trepanier
20.73
PR
Apr 4
Practice meet
200 Meters
1.
11
Carson McKole
25.86
(.8)
PR
May 24
4A State Championships-All Events
2.
9
Janessa Ramos
27.98
Apr 28
WesCo Frosh Championships
3.
11
Hope Thompson
28.68
PR
Apr 10
Everett & MLT @ Oak Harbor
4.
11
Shelby Peddie
29.08
PR
Apr 30
Wesco North JV Championships
5.
11
Alicia Christianson
29.35
PR
Apr 17
Cascade & Monroe @ Oak Harbor
6.
9
Janelle Yoshimoto
29.39
Apr 10
Everett & MLT @ Oak Harbor
7.
12
Krisandra McGill
29.54c
Mar 27
Arlington & Oak Harbor @ Snohomish
8.
11
Kirsten Roof
29.67
Apr 17
Cascade & Monroe @ Oak Harbor
9.
9
Nichelle Duncans
30.10
PR
Apr 24
Stanwood & Oak Harbor @ Everett
10.
11
Claire Trepanier
30.12
PR
Apr 10
Everett & MLT @ Oak Harbor
11.
9
Emily Parish
30.38
PR
Apr 28
WesCo Frosh Championships
12.
9
Victoria Nickerson
32.44c
PR
Apr 14
JV Meet at Lake Stevens
13.
9
Naomi Story
32.64c
PR
Mar 27
Arlington & Oak Harbor @ Snohomish
14.
9
Rebecca Ogren
33.67
PR
Apr 28
WesCo Frosh Championships
15.
9
Stephanie Bigelow
34.34c
PR
Mar 24
Wesco North JV at Snohomish
400 Meters
1.
12
Krisandra McGill
1:03.79
PR
May 14
DISTRICT 1 4A Championship Prelims
2.
11
Hope Thompson
1:05.16
PR
May 7
WesCo North Prelims
3.
11
Shelby Peddie
1:08.53
PR
May 7
WesCo North Prelims
4.
10
Ariel Brothers
1:10.96
PR
Mar 13
South Whidbey Jamboree
5.
9
Millie Goebel
1:11.40
PR
Apr 19
Westling Invitational
6.
12
Lauryn Wilson
1:11.95
PR
Apr 4
Practice meet
7.
9
Victoria Nickerson
1:13.76
PR
Apr 17
Cascade & Monroe @ Oak Harbor
8.
9
Naomi Story
1:15.58
PR
Apr 28
WesCo Frosh Championships
9.
9
Kaitlyn O'Neill
1:20.92
PR
Mar 13
South Whidbey Jamboree
10.
9
Rebecca Ogren
1:21.24
PR
Mar 13
South Whidbey Jamboree
11.
11
Erin Buch
1:21.63
PR
Apr 4
Practice meet
12.
9
Janessa Ramos
1:25.30
PR
Apr 4
Practice meet
13.
9
Janelle Yoshimoto
1:27.21
PR
Apr 4
Practice meet
800 Meters
1.
12
Mietra Smollack
2:13.15
PR
May 24
4A State Championships-All Events
2.
11
Claire Trepanier
2:30.28
May 7
WesCo North Prelims
3.
11
Kathryn Fisken
2:30.55
PR
May 7
WesCo North Prelims
4.
9
Abby Leete
2:33.83
PR
Apr 17
Cascade & Monroe @ Oak Harbor
5.
12
Krisandra McGill
2:41.21
Mar 13
South Whidbey Jamboree
6.
9
Mariah Ferguson
2:51.0h
PR
Mar 24
Wesco North JV at Snohomish
7.
11
Kimberley Kyle
2:56.14
PR
Apr 10
Everett & MLT @ Oak Harbor
8.
11
Erin Buch
3:03.0h
PR
Apr 14
JV Meet at Lake Stevens
9.
9
Victoria Nickerson
3:06.45
PR
Mar 13
South Whidbey Jamboree
1600 Meters
1.
12
Mietra Smollack
4:56.44
PR
May 24
4A State Championships-All Events
2.
11
Claire Trepanier
5:36.49
Apr 24
Stanwood & Oak Harbor @ Everett
3.
11
Kathryn Fisken
5:37.30
PR
Apr 26
Tomahawk Track & Field Classic
4.
9
Abby Leete
5:41.00
Apr 24
Stanwood & Oak Harbor @ Everett
5.
9
Allison Duvenez
5:47.1h
PR
Mar 13
South Whidbey Jamboree
6.
9
Mariah Ferguson
6:23.1h
PR
Mar 13
South Whidbey Jamboree
7.
11
Kimberley Kyle
6:27.06
PR
Apr 30
Wesco North JV Championships
3200 Meters
1.
9
Abby Leete
11:50.5h
Apr 28
WesCo Frosh Championships
2.
9
Allison Duvenez
12:36.0h
Mar 20
Marysville & Oak Harbor @ Lake Stevens
3.
11
Kathryn Fisken
13:18.33
Apr 30
Wesco North JV Championships
4.
9
Mariah Ferguson
13:50.00
PR
Apr 24
Stanwood & Oak Harbor @ Everett
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
9
Allison Duvenez
17.83
Apr 17
Cascade & Monroe @ Oak Harbor
2.
12
Lauryn Wilson
18.06
Apr 17
Cascade & Monroe @ Oak Harbor
3.
11
Kirsten Roof
18.40
PR
Apr 17
Cascade & Monroe @ Oak Harbor
4.
9
Rebecca Ogren
22.00
PR
Apr 28
WesCo Frosh Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
9
Allison Duvenez
47.23
May 16
DISTRICT 1 4A Championship Finals
2.
12
Lauryn Wilson
51.66
PR
May 7
WesCo North Prelims
3.
11
Kirsten Roof
53.36
May 7
WesCo North Prelims
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
51.17
May 16
DISTRICT 1 4A Championship Finals
2.
-
Janessa Ramos
Janelle Yoshimoto
Carson McKole
Krisandra McGill
52.56
Apr 17
Cascade & Monroe @ Oak Harbor
3.
-
Carson McKole
Alicia Christianson
Janessa Ramos
Janelle Yoshimoto
52.71
Apr 10
Everett & MLT @ Oak Harbor
4.
-
Carson McKole
Janessa Ramos
Hope Thompson
Janelle Yoshimoto
58.04c
Mar 27
Arlington & Oak Harbor @ Snohomish
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Relay Team
1:47.17
May 16
DISTRICT 1 4A Championship Finals
2.
-
Janessa Ramos
Krisandra McGill
Hope Thompson
Carson McKole
1:49.14
May 24
4A State Championships-All Events
3.
-
Carson McKole
Krisandra McGill
Mietra Smollack
Janessa Ramos
1:50.41
Apr 17
Cascade & Monroe @ Oak Harbor
4.
-
Janessa Ramos
Krisandra McGill
Mietra Smollack
Carson McKole
1:51.1h
Mar 27
Arlington & Oak Harbor @ Snohomish
5.
-
Krisandra McGill
Mietra Smollack
Carson McKole
Janessa Ramos
1:52.51
Apr 10
Everett & MLT @ Oak Harbor
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
4:23.45
Apr 26
Tomahawk Track & Field Classic
2.
-
Allison Duvenez
Shelby Peddie
Kirsten Roof
Mietra Smollack
4:29.71
Mar 13
South Whidbey Jamboree
3.
-
Abby Leete
Hope Thompson
Lauryn Wilson
Krisandra McGill
4:34.14
Apr 17
Cascade & Monroe @ Oak Harbor
4.
-
Hope Thompson
Millie Goebel
Ariel Brothers
Shelby Peddie
4:45.61
Apr 10
Everett & MLT @ Oak Harbor
5.
-
Abby Leete
Hope Thompson
Krisandra McGill
Lauryn Wilson
4:46.29
Mar 13
South Whidbey Jamboree
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
9
Amanda Alvarado
29' 2
May 7
WesCo North Prelims
2.
11
Becky Freeman
28' 1
PR
Apr 24
Stanwood & Oak Harbor @ Everett
3.
10
Alicia Lamb
24' 2
PR
Apr 24
Stanwood & Oak Harbor @ Everett
4.
9
Mariah Ferguson
23' 5
PR
Mar 27
Arlington & Oak Harbor @ Snohomish
5.
9
Sam Schortzmann
22' 8
PR
Apr 17
Cascade & Monroe @ Oak Harbor
6.
11
Alicia Christianson
19' 9.5
PR
Mar 27
Arlington & Oak Harbor @ Snohomish
Discus - 1kg
1.
11
Becky Freeman
83' 2
Apr 24
Stanwood & Oak Harbor @ Everett
2.
9
Erica Flores
65' 2
PR
Mar 27
Arlington & Oak Harbor @ Snohomish
3.
9
Mariah Ferguson
64' 7
PR
Apr 24
Stanwood & Oak Harbor @ Everett
4.
10
Alicia Lamb
53' 8
PR
Mar 13
South Whidbey Jamboree
Javelin - 600g
1.
12
Mietra Smollack
103' 0
Apr 26
Tomahawk Track & Field Classic
2.
9
Janelle Yoshimoto
89' 7
Apr 17
Cascade & Monroe @ Oak Harbor
3.
9
Millie Goebel
80' 0
PR
Apr 28
WesCo Frosh Championships
4.
9
Amanda Alvarado
61' 5
PR
Apr 10
Everett & MLT @ Oak Harbor
5.
11
Erin Buch
58' 7
Apr 30
Wesco North JV Championships
6.
11
Alicia Christianson
51' 8
PR
Mar 13
South Whidbey Jamboree
High Jump
1.
11
Kirsten Roof
4' 4
PR
Apr 30
Wesco North JV Championships
11
Hope Thompson
4' 4
Apr 30
Wesco North JV Championships
3.
9
Emily Parish
4' 2
PR
Apr 28
WesCo Frosh Championships
Pole Vault
1.
10
Ariel Brothers
7' 6
PR
May 7
WesCo North Prelims
2.
11
Alicia Christianson
6' 0
Apr 7
JV Meet at Arlington
Long Jump
1.
9
Janessa Ramos
16' 0.5
Apr 28
WesCo Frosh Championships
2.
9
Janelle Yoshimoto
14' 9.25
Mar 27
Arlington & Oak Harbor @ Snohomish
3.
11
Shelby Peddie
14' 4
PR
Apr 14
JV Meet at Lake Stevens
4.
11
Hope Thompson
14' 3
PR
Apr 30
Wesco North JV Championships
5.
11
Alicia Christianson
14' 0
PR
Apr 14
JV Meet at Lake Stevens
6.
11
Kirsten Roof
13' 5
Apr 24
Stanwood & Oak Harbor @ Everett
7.
9
Victoria Nickerson
13' 3.5
PR
Apr 28
WesCo Frosh Championships
8.
12
Angelica Manansala
12' 7.5
PR
Apr 30
Wesco North JV Championships
9.
9
Emily Parish
12' 7.25
PR
Apr 28
WesCo Frosh Championships
10.
9
Amanda Blau
10' 4
PR
Mar 13
South Whidbey Jamboree
Triple Jump
1.
11
Alicia Christianson
25' 0.5
PR
Apr 17
Cascade & Monroe @ Oak Harbor
*Recent improvement