Team Results Management
Team Mascot

Olympia HS

    Bears - Olympia, WA

Event Records
Highlighter is active: an entry to show highlight options.

Mens

100 Meters
1.12David Woodward11.57aApr 20Olympia & Timberline @ Ye..
2.11Kei Sinthavong11.58aApr 29SK, Yelm @ Olympia
3.10Owen Shea11.69aMay 12Narrows League Championsh..
4.11Jonathan Powell11.71aMay 3South Sound Non Qualifier..
5.12Dominik Harper11.97aApr 29SK, Yelm @ Olympia
6.10Thomas Steele12.17aApr 1Olympia, Bellarmine @ Gig..
7.9Russell Barrozo12.24aMay 3South Sound Non Qualifier..
8.12Remy Nguyen12.36aMay 3South Sound Non Qualifier..
9.12Gary Tran12.44aApr 20Olympia & Timberline @ Ye..
10.10Kardel Arnold12.51aMar 24Olympia @ Bellarmine
11.12Julian Grant12.61aMar 24Olympia @ Bellarmine
12.10Vin Somasundaram12.85aMar 24Olympia @ Bellarmine
13.9Patrick Lindsay12.87aApr 20Olympia & Timberline @ Ye..
14.9Lance Riecken12.98aMay 7Freshman Invitational
15.10Camden English12.99aApr 20Olympia & Timberline @ Ye..
16.12Dang-Khoa Huynh13.10aApr 20Olympia & Timberline @ Ye..
17.9Matthew Autry13.22aMar 24Olympia @ Bellarmine
10Parth Mungra13.22aMay 3South Sound Non Qualifier..
19.9Taj Eggleston13.27aMay 7Freshman Invitational
20.12Dustin Howell13.35aMay 3South Sound Non Qualifier..
21.9Harry Boo13.45aApr 20Olympia & Timberline @ Ye..
22.9Kris Hisole13.71aMay 7Freshman Invitational
23.9Paul Duncan13.74aApr 29SK, Yelm @ Olympia
24.9Riley Fleming14.03aApr 29SK, Yelm @ Olympia
25.9Bob Mrazek15.97aApr 20Olympia & Timberline @ Ye..
 
200 Meters
1.10Owen Shea23.85aMay 652nd Shaner Invitational ..
2.11Kei Sinthavong23.90aApr 20Olympia & Timberline @ Ye..
3.11Jonathan Powell24.33aApr 1Olympia, Bellarmine @ Gig..
4.12Travis Hayes25.10aApr 20Olympia & Timberline @ Ye..
5.11Christian Rodriguez25.38aApr 20Olympia & Timberline @ Ye..
6.9Jamie Keenan-DeVargas25.60aMay 7Freshman Invitational
7.11Dayne Shafer25.67aMar 24Olympia @ Bellarmine
8.10Thomas Steele25.69aApr 20Olympia & Timberline @ Ye..
9.12Devan Hollar26.09aMay 3South Sound Non Qualifier..
10.9Patrick Lindsay26.27aApr 1Olympia, Bellarmine @ Gig..
11.10Vin Somasundaram26.81aApr 1Olympia, Bellarmine @ Gig..
12.12Dang-Khoa Huynh27.09aApr 20Olympia & Timberline @ Ye..
13.9Matthew Autry27.44aApr 29SK, Yelm @ Olympia
14.12Alex Hougan27.48aApr 20Olympia & Timberline @ Ye..
10Parth Mungra27.48aApr 1Olympia, Bellarmine @ Gig..
16.10Camden English28.58aApr 29SK, Yelm @ Olympia
17.9Bob Mrazek34.65aMar 24Olympia @ Bellarmine
 
400 Meters
1.9Chase Suting53.11aMay 12Narrows League Championsh..
2.10Nick Rossi54.32aMay 3South Sound Non Qualifier..
3.12Gary Tran56.86aMay 3South Sound Non Qualifier..
4.12Travis Hayes56.87aApr 20Olympia & Timberline @ Ye..
5.9Jamie Keenan-DeVargas57.05aApr 29SK, Yelm @ Olympia
6.12Quinn Johnson57.55aMar 16Olympia Jamboree
7.9Kenny Wu58.46aApr 20Olympia & Timberline @ Ye..
8.12Devan Hollar59.04aApr 29SK, Yelm @ Olympia
9.11Jonathan Powell59.18aMar 24Olympia @ Bellarmine
10.12Noah Murry59.97aApr 1Olympia, Bellarmine @ Gig..
11.9Lance Riecken60.06aApr 20Olympia & Timberline @ Ye..
12.11Curtis DeBell61.93aMay 3South Sound Non Qualifier..
13.10Adam Berg62.98aMar 24Olympia @ Bellarmine
14.12Dang-Khoa Huynh67.05aMar 24Olympia @ Bellarmine
15.9Taj Eggleston74.63aMar 16Olympia Jamboree
16.9Tilahun CastroDNSMar 24Olympia @ Bellarmine
 
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.11Cody Barnett54.20May 652nd Shaner Invitational ..
10Nick Rossi54.20Apr 16Tacoma Invite
3.9Chase Suting54.40May 12Narrows League Championsh..
4.12Travis Hayes55.40May 652nd Shaner Invitational ..
5.10Jackson Hall55.60Apr 29SK, Yelm @ Olympia
6.9Tilahun Castro56.00May 7Freshman Invitational
7.12Quinn Johnson57.00Mar 19Cardinal Relays
8.10Toran Effland57.30Apr 1Olympia, Bellarmine @ Gig..
9.12Julian Grant57.40Apr 1Olympia, Bellarmine @ Gig..
10.12Noah Murry57.50Mar 19Cardinal Relays
11.10Dylan Miller57.70Apr 16Tacoma Invite
12.9Jamie Keenan-DeVargas58.20May 7Freshman Invitational
13.10Ben Van Haitsma58.50Mar 24Olympia @ Bellarmine
14.12Gary Tran58.60Apr 20Olympia & Timberline @ Ye..
15.12Jakob Steen58.80Apr 1Olympia, Bellarmine @ Gig..
16.9Kenny Wu59.80Apr 16Tacoma Invite
17.11Max Leung-Wagner60.30Apr 20Olympia & Timberline @ Ye..
18.9Patrick Lindsay62.10Mar 24Olympia @ Bellarmine
19.9Lance Riecken62.50May 7Freshman Invitational
20.10Jack McCauley63.40Apr 20Olympia & Timberline @ Ye..
21.9Matthew Autry63.60Apr 20Olympia & Timberline @ Ye..
22.12Jeremy Ong63.90Apr 1Olympia, Bellarmine @ Gig..
23.9Monte Grant64.10Apr 29SK, Yelm @ Olympia
 
800 Meters
1.12Noah Murry2:05.55aMay 3South Sound Non Qualifier..
2.10Nick Rossi2:05.67aApr 20Olympia & Timberline @ Ye..
3.9Tilahun Castro2:06.36aApr 1Olympia, Bellarmine @ Gig..
4.10Dylan Miller2:07.30aMay 3South Sound Non Qualifier..
5.9Chase Suting2:12.49aMar 16Olympia Jamboree
6.10Ben Van Haitsma2:12.54aMar 16Olympia Jamboree
7.10Jackson Hall2:12.66aApr 29SK, Yelm @ Olympia
8.10Zack Sundt2:13.93aMay 3South Sound Non Qualifier..
9.12Ben Riley2:15.90aMar 16Olympia Jamboree
10.11Max Leung-Wagner2:17.04aMay 3South Sound Non Qualifier..
11.12Quinn Johnson2:21.05aMar 24Olympia @ Bellarmine
12.10Jack McCauley2:22.80aApr 20Olympia & Timberline @ Ye..
13.12Chris Minnich2:24.20aApr 29SK, Yelm @ Olympia
14.12Jeremy Ong2:25.42aApr 1Olympia, Bellarmine @ Gig..
15.9Kenny Wu2:28.15aApr 20Olympia & Timberline @ Ye..
16.10Ben Kogut2:32.73aMar 16Olympia Jamboree
17.12Lucas Cassol2:35.09aMar 24Olympia @ Bellarmine
18.9Paul Duncan2:36.18aMar 16Olympia Jamboree
 
800 Meters - Relay Split
1.9Tilahun Castro2:10.10Mar 19Cardinal Relays
2.10Jack McCauley2:16.00Mar 19Cardinal Relays
3.10Zack Sundt2:18.60Apr 16Tacoma Invite
 
1200 Meters - Relay Split
1.10Ben Van Haitsma3:27.40Mar 19Cardinal Relays
2.11Max Leung-Wagner3:36.00Apr 16Tacoma Invite
 
1600 Meters
1.12Noah Murry4:29.38aMay 652nd Shaner Invitational ..
2.10Dylan Miller4:39.40aApr 29SK, Yelm @ Olympia
3.9Tilahun Castro4:39.96aMay 3South Sound Non Qualifier..
4.10Ben Van Haitsma4:51.13aMay 12Narrows League Championsh..
5.10Jack McCauley4:55.16aMay 3South Sound Non Qualifier..
6.10Nick Rossi4:59.03aApr 1Olympia, Bellarmine @ Gig..
7.12Ben Riley5:01.41aApr 20Olympia & Timberline @ Ye..
8.11Max Leung-Wagner5:02.48aMay 3South Sound Non Qualifier..
9.10Zack Sundt5:02.68aMay 3South Sound Non Qualifier..
10.9Josh Handy5:04.80aMay 7Freshman Invitational
11.12Chris Minnich5:14.14aApr 29SK, Yelm @ Olympia
12.10Jackson Hall5:14.66aApr 20Olympia & Timberline @ Ye..
13.10Jasper Hunter5:20.36aApr 29SK, Yelm @ Olympia
14.12Travis Hayes5:22.99aApr 1Olympia, Bellarmine @ Gig..
15.12Lucas Cassol5:31.42aApr 29SK, Yelm @ Olympia
16.10Ben Kogut5:32.09aMay 3South Sound Non Qualifier..
17.9Paul Duncan5:48.83aMay 3South Sound Non Qualifier..
18.11Curtis DeBellDNSApr 1Olympia, Bellarmine @ Gig..
 
1600 Meters - Relay Split
1.12Noah Murry4:49.50Mar 19Cardinal Relays
2.10Dylan Miller4:50.70Mar 19Cardinal Relays
3.10Jack McCauley5:03.60Apr 16Tacoma Invite
4.12Ben Riley5:04.40Mar 19Cardinal Relays
 
1 Mile
1.9Tilahun Castro4:44.25aApr 3056th Shelton Invitational..
 
3200 Meters
1.12Noah Murry9:35.81aMay 12Narrows League Championsh..
2.9Tilahun Castro10:13.25aMay 12Narrows League Championsh..
3.10Dylan Miller10:18.66aMay 3South Sound Non Qualifier..
4.12Ben Riley10:19.98aMay 12Narrows League Championsh..
5.10Ben Van Haitsma10:46.20aMay 3South Sound Non Qualifier..
6.10Jack McCauley10:51.70aMay 3South Sound Non Qualifier..
7.11Max Leung-Wagner11:18.57aApr 29SK, Yelm @ Olympia
8.9Josh Handy11:23.59aApr 29SK, Yelm @ Olympia
9.10Zack Sundt11:26.79aMay 3South Sound Non Qualifier..
10.10Jackson Hall11:35.56aMar 24Olympia @ Bellarmine
11.10Ben Kogut12:15.35aApr 29SK, Yelm @ Olympia
12.12Lucas Cassol12:31.06aMar 16Olympia Jamboree
13.12Chris Minnich12:45.12aMar 16Olympia Jamboree
14.9Paul Duncan13:08.84aMar 16Olympia Jamboree
 
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Julian Grant17.15aMay 19WCD 3/4 4A Championship (..
2.10Corbin Hartsock18.52aApr 29SK, Yelm @ Olympia
3.9Monte Grant19.23aMay 12Narrows League Championsh..
4.10Jackson Hall19.55aApr 20Olympia & Timberline @ Ye..
5.9Matthew Autry20.01aMay 12Narrows League Championsh..
6.9Patrick Lindsay20.40aApr 29SK, Yelm @ Olympia
7.11Jonathan Powell20.41aApr 29SK, Yelm @ Olympia
8.10Tucker Bradshaw22.13aMar 24Olympia @ Bellarmine
9.9Riley Fleming23.02aApr 29SK, Yelm @ Olympia
10.10Imani Mabwa-Childress23.55aMar 16Olympia Jamboree
 
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Julian Grant43.37aMay 12Narrows League Championsh..
2.11Cody Barnett43.50aMay 652nd Shaner Invitational ..
3.10Jackson Hall45.63aMay 12Narrows League Championsh..
4.10Corbin Hartsock47.49aMar 19Cardinal Relays
5.9Monte Grant48.21aMay 12Narrows League Championsh..
6.9Matthew Autry49.43aMar 16Olympia Jamboree
7.10Zack Sundt51.87aMar 16Olympia Jamboree
 
300m Hurdles - Relay Split
1.9Matthew Autry51.90Mar 19Cardinal Relays
 
4x100 Relay
1.Owen Shea
Jonathan Powell
Cody Barnett
David Woodward
44.44aMay 652nd Shaner Invitational ..
2.Cody Barnett
Owen Shea
Kei Sinthavong
David Woodward
44.57aApr 20Olympia & Timberline @ Ye..
3.Cody Barnett
David Woodward
Kei Sinthavong
Owen Shea
44.60aApr 29SK, Yelm @ Olympia
4.Owen Shea
Cody Barnett
Kei Sinthavong
David Woodward
44.70aApr 16Tacoma Invite
5.Corbin Hartsock
Owen Shea
Kei Sinthavong
David Woodward
44.95aApr 1Olympia, Bellarmine @ Gig..
6.Cody Barnett
Owen Shea
Corbin Hartsock
Kei Sinthavong
45.35aMar 19Cardinal Relays
7.Cody Barnett
Corbin Hartsock
Owen Shea
Kei Sinthavong
45.82aMar 24Olympia @ Bellarmine
8.9Lance Riecken
Russell Barrozo
Chase Suting
Monte Grant
50.29aMay 7Freshman Invitational
9.Matthew Autry
Camden English
Zach Gaschen
Patrick Lindsay
50.90aApr 1Olympia, Bellarmine @ Gig..
10.Toran Effland
Quinn Johnson
Jack McCauley
Nick Rossi
DNSMar 24Olympia @ Bellarmine
Cody Barnett
Julian Grant
Jonathan Powell
Owen Shea
DNSMay 19WCD 3/4 4A Championship (..
 
4x400 Relay
1.Chase Suting
Jackson Hall
Cody Barnett
Travis Hayes
3:40.14aMay 652nd Shaner Invitational ..
2.Chase Suting
Julian Grant
Toran Effland
Nick Rossi
3:44.86aApr 1Olympia, Bellarmine @ Gig..
3.Chase Suting
Jackson Hall
Travis Hayes
Cody Barnett
3:45.83aMay 12Narrows League Championsh..
4.Chase Suting
Julian Grant
Cody Barnett
Nick Rossi
3:49.01aApr 20Olympia & Timberline @ Ye..
5.Dylan Miller
Noah Murry
Tilahun Castro
Nick Rossi
3:49.70aApr 16Tacoma Invite
6.Chase Suting
Noah Murry
Toran Effland
Quinn Johnson
3:50.66aMar 19Cardinal Relays
7.9Chase Suting
Lance Riecken
Jamie Keenan-DeVargas
Tilahun Castro
3:52.30aMay 7Freshman Invitational
8.9Kenny Wu
Jamie Keenan-DeVargas
Tilahun Castro
Jaden Toussaint
3:54.14aMar 24Olympia @ Bellarmine
9.Toran Effland
Noah Murry
Jackson Hall
Dylan Miller
3:57.85aApr 20Olympia & Timberline @ Ye..
10.Patrick Lindsay
Julian Grant
Toran Effland
Quinn Johnson
3:59.83aMar 24Olympia @ Bellarmine
11.Kenny Wu
Monte Grant
Dylan Miller
Jackson Hall
4:00.04aApr 29SK, Yelm @ Olympia
12.Dylan Miller
Gary Tran
Kenny Wu
Travis Hayes
4:02.44aApr 1Olympia, Bellarmine @ Gig..
13.Kenny Wu
Gary Tran
Jack McCauley
Matthew Autry
4:06.55aApr 20Olympia & Timberline @ Ye..
14.Monte Grant
Nick Rossi
Ben Van Haitsma
Noah Murry
4:06.82aMar 24Olympia @ Bellarmine
15.Noah Murry
Jakob Steen
Monte Grant
Jeremy Ong
4:13.10aApr 1Olympia, Bellarmine @ Gig..
16.Max Leung-Wagner
Monte Grant
Ben Van Haitsma
Travis Hayes
4:15.57aApr 20Olympia & Timberline @ Ye..
17.Travis Hayes
Gary Tran
Tucker Bradshaw
Toran Effland
DQApr 29SK, Yelm @ Olympia
 
SMR 100-100-200-400m
1.Kei Sinthavong
Corbin Hartsock
Jonathan Powell
Kenny Wu
1:48.13aMar 19Cardinal Relays
 
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m
1.Ben Van Haitsma
Quinn Johnson
Jack McCauley
Dylan Miller
11:31a.0Mar 19Cardinal Relays
2.Max Leung-Wagner
Kenny Wu
Zack Sundt
Jack McCauley
11:58.05aApr 16Tacoma Invite
 
4x110 Shuttle Hurdles - 39"
1.Matthew Autry
Corbin Hartsock
Cody Barnett
Julian Grant
76.85aMar 19Cardinal Relays
 
Shot Put - 12lb
1.11Ryan Underland46' 7.00May 12Narrows League Championsh..
2.12David Woodward42' 11.25May 652nd Shaner Invitational ..
3.12Marshall Blake39' 6.50May 12Narrows League Championsh..
4.10Corbin Hartsock38' 8.25Mar 24Olympia @ Bellarmine
5.10Toran Effland36' 8.50Apr 20Olympia & Timberline @ Ye..
6.12Patrick Flannery34' 2.00Apr 1Olympia, Bellarmine @ Gig..
7.11Devin Gombosky34' 0.00Mar 16Olympia Jamboree
10Isaac Muckian34' 0.00Apr 29SK, Yelm @ Olympia
9.11Peter Choi33' 5.00May 3South Sound Non Qualifier..
10.11John Olnick33' 4.75Mar 24Olympia @ Bellarmine
11.12Jakob Steen33' 1.00Apr 1Olympia, Bellarmine @ Gig..
12.10Joseph Adams32' 11.00Mar 16Olympia Jamboree
11Will Senna32' 11.00Mar 16Olympia Jamboree
14.11Mathew Woodward31' 6.00May 3South Sound Non Qualifier..
11Cooper Woodruff31' 6.00Apr 29SK, Yelm @ Olympia
16.11Scott Campbell31' 3.00Apr 29SK, Yelm @ Olympia
17.12Jackson Martin30' 10.00Apr 1Olympia, Bellarmine @ Gig..
18.10Camden English29' 11.00Apr 1Olympia, Bellarmine @ Gig..
19.11Adam Harding29' 6.75Mar 24Olympia @ Bellarmine
20.11Eric So29' 5.50May 3South Sound Non Qualifier..
21.12Ben Jurkovich27' 1.00Apr 1Olympia, Bellarmine @ Gig..
22.11Luke Carney25' 8.00Apr 20Olympia & Timberline @ Ye..
 
Discus - 1.6kg
1.11Ryan Underland153' 5.00May 262A, 3A, 4A State Champion..
2.12Marshall Blake106' 6.00Mar 19Cardinal Relays
3.12Jackson Martin98' 0.00May 3South Sound Non Qualifier..
4.11Adam Harding96' 4.00Mar 24Olympia @ Bellarmine
5.12Jakob Steen94' 1.00Mar 24Olympia @ Bellarmine
6.11Eric So90' 4.00May 3South Sound Non Qualifier..
7.11Scott Campbell83' 11.00Mar 24Olympia @ Bellarmine
8.11John Olnick83' 1.00Mar 24Olympia @ Bellarmine
9.11Luke Carney79' 4.00May 3South Sound Non Qualifier..
10.10Toran Effland75' 8.00Apr 1Olympia, Bellarmine @ Gig..
11.11Peter Choi71' 2.00Mar 24Olympia @ Bellarmine
12.12Owen Thompson70' 3.00Apr 20Olympia & Timberline @ Ye..
13.10Imani Mabwa-Childress65' 8.00Apr 29SK, Yelm @ Olympia
14.11Jonathan Powell56' 11.00Apr 29SK, Yelm @ Olympia
15.11Mathew Woodward56' 5.00Mar 16Olympia Jamboree
 
Javelin - 800g
1.12David Woodward188' 1.00May 262A, 3A, 4A State Champion..
2.11Dayne Shafer156' 6.00Apr 3056th Shelton Invitational..
3.11Ryan Underland154' 3.00Mar 19Cardinal Relays
4.11Cooper Woodruff140' 3.00Apr 20Olympia & Timberline @ Ye..
5.12Jakob Steen134' 7.00Mar 16Olympia Jamboree
6.11Eric So134' 0.00Apr 20Olympia & Timberline @ Ye..
7.12Patrick Flannery130' 5.00Apr 1Olympia, Bellarmine @ Gig..
8.10Toran Effland128' 7.00Apr 20Olympia & Timberline @ Ye..
12Remy Nguyen128' 7.00Apr 1Olympia, Bellarmine @ Gig..
10.11Will Senna127' 7.00Mar 19Cardinal Relays
11.12Owen Thompson122' 7.00Mar 16Olympia Jamboree
12.12Dustin Howell118' 7.00Apr 1Olympia, Bellarmine @ Gig..
13.11Christian Rodriguez115' 2.00Apr 29SK, Yelm @ Olympia
14.11Mack Lang112' 6.00Apr 20Olympia & Timberline @ Ye..
15.10Adam Berg112' 3.00Mar 16Olympia Jamboree
16.12Alex Hougan109' 11.00Apr 29SK, Yelm @ Olympia
17.9Evan Walker101' 10.00May 3South Sound Non Qualifier..
18.10Isaac Muckian99' 7.00Mar 16Olympia Jamboree
19.11Adam Harding99' 5.00Mar 16Olympia Jamboree
20.12Ben Jurkovich97' 10.00Mar 16Olympia Jamboree
21.11Michael Britton93' 7.00May 3South Sound Non Qualifier..
22.10Joseph Adams92' 2.00Apr 20Olympia & Timberline @ Ye..
23.10Imani Mabwa-Childress90' 7.00Apr 1Olympia, Bellarmine @ Gig..
24.9Matthew Autry87' 7.00May 7Freshman Invitational
25.9Riley Fleming84' 4.00Apr 20Olympia & Timberline @ Ye..
26.10Pheonix McAuley83' 6.00Apr 1Olympia, Bellarmine @ Gig..
27.10Elijah Lopez80' 8.00Mar 24Olympia @ Bellarmine
28.9Liam Augsburger79' 7.00May 7Freshman Invitational
29.9Josh Handy45' 8.00Apr 20Olympia & Timberline @ Ye..
30.9Nick Johnson44' 5.00May 7Freshman Invitational
31.12Gary TranSCRApr 20Olympia & Timberline @ Ye..
10Jack McCauleyNDMar 24Olympia @ Bellarmine
 
High Jump
1.12Jakob Steen6' 4.00May 12Narrows League Championsh..
2.11Dayne Shafer6' 2.00Apr 29SK, Yelm @ Olympia
3.11Michael Britton5' 8.00May 3South Sound Non Qualifier..
11Cody Barnett5' 8.00Mar 16Olympia Jamboree
5.10Thomas Steele5' 4.00Mar 24Olympia @ Bellarmine
6.12David Woodward5' 2.00Mar 19Cardinal Relays
7.12Ben Riley4' 6.00Mar 19Cardinal Relays
 
Pole Vault
1.11Alex Brown13' 0.00May 652nd Shaner Invitational ..
2.12Patrick Flannery10' 6.00Apr 29SK, Yelm @ Olympia
3.10Tucker Bradshaw9' 0.00Apr 29SK, Yelm @ Olympia
4.12Devan Hollar7' 6.00Apr 29SK, Yelm @ Olympia
5.9Taj Eggleston6' 6.00May 3South Sound Non Qualifier..
 
Long Jump
1.12David Woodward20' 8.75May 19WCD 3/4 4A Championship (..
2.11Cody Barnett19' 9.00Apr 29SK, Yelm @ Olympia
3.12Kenji Scott19' 6.00Apr 1Olympia, Bellarmine @ Gig..
4.11Dayne Shafer19' 1.25Apr 29SK, Yelm @ Olympia
5.12Dominik Harper17' 7.00Apr 20Olympia & Timberline @ Ye..
6.11Will Senna17' 2.25May 3South Sound Non Qualifier..
7.10Kardel Arnold17' 1.00Mar 24Olympia @ Bellarmine
8.10Vin Somasundaram16' 6.25Mar 16Olympia Jamboree
9.9Russell Barrozo16' 3.25May 7Freshman Invitational
10.11Kei Sinthavong16' 3.00Mar 24Olympia @ Bellarmine
11Mack Lang16' 3.00Apr 20Olympia & Timberline @ Ye..
12.10Adam Berg15' 11.50Mar 24Olympia @ Bellarmine
13.10Zach Gaschen15' 8.00Mar 24Olympia @ Bellarmine
14.12Remy Nguyen15' 6.00May 3South Sound Non Qualifier..
15.9Evan Walker15' 5.75May 7Freshman Invitational
16.9Matthew Autry15' 4.75Apr 29SK, Yelm @ Olympia
17.10Tucker Bradshaw14' 9.50Mar 24Olympia @ Bellarmine
18.12Dustin Howell14' 6.50Apr 1Olympia, Bellarmine @ Gig..
19.10Parth Mungra14' 5.50Mar 24Olympia @ Bellarmine
20.10Zack Sundt14' 3.00Apr 20Olympia & Timberline @ Ye..
21.9Kris Hisole14' 0.00May 7Freshman Invitational
22.12Devan Hollar13' 11.00Mar 24Olympia @ Bellarmine
23.10Camden English13' 4.00Apr 29SK, Yelm @ Olympia
24.9Parker Teters12' 1.75May 7Freshman Invitational
25.9Paul Duncan11' 11.00Apr 1Olympia, Bellarmine @ Gig..
26.9Taj EgglestonNDApr 1Olympia, Bellarmine @ Gig..
12Patrick FlanneryNDApr 1Olympia, Bellarmine @ Gig..
 
Triple Jump
1.12Kenji Scott41' 8.00Apr 20Olympia & Timberline @ Ye..
2.12Dominik Harper37' 7.25May 3South Sound Non Qualifier..
3.11Mack Lang37' 3.50May 3South Sound Non Qualifier..
4.10Vin Somasundaram37' 2.50May 3South Sound Non Qualifier..
5.11Will Senna34' 4.50May 3South Sound Non Qualifier..
6.10Zach Gaschen34' 2.00Mar 24Olympia @ Bellarmine
7.12Dustin Howell31' 3.00Apr 1Olympia, Bellarmine @ Gig..
8.9Parker TetersNDApr 1Olympia, Bellarmine @ Gig..
 

Womens

100 Meters
1.10Gina Harwick12.91aMay 652nd Shaner Invitational ..
2.9Tessa Matzen13.33aMay 7Freshman Invitational
3.10Ibelema Stahmer13.36aMar 24Olympia @ Bellarmine
4.10Katherine Franklin13.45aMar 24Olympia @ Bellarmine
5.12Samantha Hong13.60aMay 3South Sound Non Qualifier..
6.11Michaela Huppe13.81aMar 24Olympia @ Bellarmine
7.10Danica Kopp13.83aApr 20Olympia & Timberline @ Ye..
8.9Sophie Nicholson13.85aMar 24Olympia @ Bellarmine
9.10Kate Havens13.98aApr 29SK, Yelm @ Olympia
10.12Jordyn Aden14.08aMay 3South Sound Non Qualifier..
11.9Bekah Bradshaw14.42aMay 3South Sound Non Qualifier..
12.10Mackenzie Smetter14.61aApr 29SK, Yelm @ Olympia
13.9Marlee McDougall14.74aMay 7Freshman Invitational
14.10Zoe McNamara14.88aApr 29SK, Yelm @ Olympia
15.9Molly Ith15.13aMay 3South Sound Non Qualifier..
16.9Megan Chapman15.78aMay 3South Sound Non Qualifier..
17.12Gamzea Ozturk15.97aMay 3South Sound Non Qualifier..
18.9Daphne Baltzell16.76aMay 3South Sound Non Qualifier..
19.12Manaela Pitta18.69aApr 20Olympia & Timberline @ Ye..
 
200 Meters
1.10Gina Harwick26.24aMay 19WCD 3/4 4A Championship (..
2.10Ibelema Stahmer27.45aApr 1Olympia, Bellarmine @ Gig..
3.9Tessa Matzen27.71aMay 7Freshman Invitational
4.9Sophie Nicholson27.96aMay 7Freshman Invitational
5.12Alissa Swilley28.25aJun 4Washington State Decathlo..
6.11Michaela Huppe28.32aApr 20Olympia & Timberline @ Ye..
7.12Samantha Hong28.89aMay 3South Sound Non Qualifier..
8.11Landin Hufford29.21aMay 3South Sound Non Qualifier..
9.12Jordyn Aden29.23aMay 3South Sound Non Qualifier..
10.12Emma Hatton29.24aMar 16Olympia Jamboree
11.10Danica Kopp29.28aMay 3South Sound Non Qualifier..
12.11Sidney Nicholson29.29aMar 16Olympia Jamboree
13.10Kate Havens29.43aApr 20Olympia & Timberline @ Ye..
14.10Katherine Franklin29.73aApr 20Olympia & Timberline @ Ye..
15.9Zoe Wiley29.90aApr 1Olympia, Bellarmine @ Gig..
16.9Bekah Bradshaw30.06aMay 7Freshman Invitational
17.10Zoe McNamara30.19aMay 3South Sound Non Qualifier..
18.11Olivia McNamara31.38aMay 3South Sound Non Qualifier..
19.9Megan Chapman33.17aMay 3South Sound Non Qualifier..
20.9Mia Niles34.54aMay 3South Sound Non Qualifier..
21.9Daphne Baltzell35.14aMay 7Freshman Invitational
22.12Gamzea Ozturk35.47aApr 20Olympia & Timberline @ Ye..
23.11Jenna KillmanSCRApr 20Olympia & Timberline @ Ye..
 
400 Meters
1.10Frances Brown61.20aMay 652nd Shaner Invitational ..
2.12Laura Coor61.81aMay 652nd Shaner Invitational ..
3.9Sophia Senna62.66aMay 652nd Shaner Invitational ..
4.11Sidney Nicholson63.77aApr 1Olympia, Bellarmine @ Gig..
5.9Olivia Senna63.82aMay 12Narrows League Championsh..
6.12Emma Hatton64.63aApr 1Olympia, Bellarmine @ Gig..
7.11Jenna Killman65.40aApr 20Olympia & Timberline @ Ye..
8.9Annelise Taylor66.16aApr 29SK, Yelm @ Olympia
9.12Jordyn Aden71.30aApr 29SK, Yelm @ Olympia
 
800 Meters
1.12Maia Halvorson2:21.56aMay 19WCD 3/4 4A Championship (..
2.9Zoe Wiley2:30.99aMay 12Narrows League Championsh..
3.11Kiersten Kimminau2:31.34aApr 20Olympia & Timberline @ Ye..
4.11Ariel Wilhite2:37.08aMar 24Olympia @ Bellarmine
5.11McKenna Hooper2:50.89aApr 20Olympia & Timberline @ Ye..
6.12Alissa Swilley2:58.31aJun 4Washington State Decathlo..
7.10Madison LaneDNSMar 16Olympia Jamboree
 
1600 Meters
1.11Kiersten Kimminau5:18.39aApr 3056th Shelton Invitational..
2.12Brenna Carlson5:24.57aApr 1Olympia, Bellarmine @ Gig..
3.12Maia Halvorson5:25.31aMay 12Narrows League Championsh..
4.9Zoe Wiley5:40.54aMay 12Narrows League Championsh..
5.10Stella Grimsted5:46.75aApr 20Olympia & Timberline @ Ye..
6.11McKenna Hooper5:58.24aApr 20Olympia & Timberline @ Ye..
7.9Natalie Howell6:00.09aApr 29SK, Yelm @ Olympia
8.9Ashley Cramblit6:52.59aApr 29SK, Yelm @ Olympia
9.10Madison Lane7:01.26aApr 20Olympia & Timberline @ Ye..
10.9Mari Johnson7:35.90aMay 7Freshman Invitational
11.9Echo Martens8:05.64aApr 20Olympia & Timberline @ Ye..
12.10Jane RoalkvamSCRApr 20Olympia & Timberline @ Ye..
 
1 Mile
1.11Kiersten Kimminau5:20.20aApr 3056th Shelton Invitational..
2.12Maia Halvorson5:29.13aApr 3056th Shelton Invitational..
3.9Zoe Wiley5:47.99aApr 3056th Shelton Invitational..
 
3200 Meters
1.11Kiersten Kimminau11:28.06aMay 19WCD 3/4 4A Championship (..
2.10Stella Grimsted11:51.95aApr 3056th Shelton Invitational..
3.12Brenna Carlson11:55.74aMar 24Olympia @ Bellarmine
4.12Maia Halvorson12:09.58aMar 16Olympia Jamboree
5.11Ariel Wilhite12:10.61aMay 652nd Shaner Invitational ..
6.11McKenna Hooper12:36.10aMar 24Olympia @ Bellarmine
 
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.12Alissa Swilley16.91aApr 20Olympia & Timberline @ Ye..
2.11Landin Hufford17.93aMay 652nd Shaner Invitational ..
3.11Rachel Ballew18.56aMay 12Narrows League Championsh..
4.12Kennedy McCann18.61aMay 3South Sound Non Qualifier..
5.9Marlee McDougall19.73aMay 7Freshman Invitational
6.11Claire Teters20.33aMay 3South Sound Non Qualifier..
7.10Mariah Deck20.45aMay 3South Sound Non Qualifier..
8.11Olivia McNamara20.86aMay 3South Sound Non Qualifier..
9.10Ava Brachenbury21.71aMar 16Olympia Jamboree
10.10Mackenzie Smetter22.30aApr 20Olympia & Timberline @ Ye..
11.9Mia Niles23.81aMay 7Freshman Invitational
 
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.11Lauren Wilson49.49aMay 19WCD 3/4 4A Championship (..
2.11Claire Teters53.18aMay 12Narrows League Championsh..
3.12Kennedy McCann54.51aMar 19Cardinal Relays
4.10Ava Brachenbury57.58aApr 29SK, Yelm @ Olympia
5.12Sarah Nelson58.32aMay 3South Sound Non Qualifier..
6.10Mackenzie Smetter68.85aApr 20Olympia & Timberline @ Ye..
 
4x100 Relay
1.Gina Harwick
Samantha Hong
Michaela Huppe
Tessa Matzen
51.47aMay 12Narrows League Championsh..
2.Gina Harwick
Samantha Hong
Michaela Huppe
Sidney Nicholson
51.63aMay 652nd Shaner Invitational ..
3.Gina Harwick
Michaela Huppe
Sidney Nicholson
Ibelema Stahmer
51.98aApr 16Tacoma Invite
4.Sidney Nicholson
Laura Coor
Gina Harwick
Samantha Hong
52.31aApr 1Olympia, Bellarmine @ Gig..
5.Sidney Nicholson
Gina Harwick
Michaela Huppe
Ibelema Stahmer
52.32aMar 24Olympia @ Bellarmine
 
4x200 Relay
1.Gina Harwick
Samantha Hong
Michaela Huppe
Sidney Nicholson
1:47.28aMay 652nd Shaner Invitational ..
2.Gina Harwick
Ibelema Stahmer
Michaela Huppe
Sidney Nicholson
1:49.44aMay 19WCD 3/4 4A Championship (..
3.Samantha Hong
Laura Coor
Michaela Huppe
Sidney Nicholson
1:50.44aApr 1Olympia, Bellarmine @ Gig..
4.Samantha Hong
Gina Harwick
Michaela Huppe
Sidney Nicholson
1:50.76aApr 20Olympia & Timberline @ Ye..
5.Michaela Huppe
Sidney Nicholson
Ibelema Stahmer
Gina Harwick
1:51.50aMar 19Cardinal Relays
6.Gina Harwick
Michaela Huppe
Sidney Nicholson
Ibelema Stahmer
1:54.38aMar 24Olympia @ Bellarmine
7.Sidney Nicholson
Gina Harwick
Michaela Huppe
Ibelema Stahmer
2:00.00aApr 16Tacoma Invite
 
4x400 Relay
1.Laura Coor
Frances Brown
Emma Hatton
Sidney Nicholson
4:09.33aMay 652nd Shaner Invitational ..
2.Laura Coor
Sidney Nicholson
Emma Hatton
Frances Brown
4:12.12aMay 19WCD 3/4 4A Championship (..
3.Emma Hatton
Frances Brown
Maia Halvorson
Sidney Nicholson
4:12.98aApr 3056th Shelton Invitational..
4.Laura Coor
Frances Brown
Maia Halvorson
Emma Hatton
4:15.61aApr 16Tacoma Invite
5.Laura Coor
Sidney Nicholson
Lauren Wilson
Frances Brown
4:19.53aApr 20Olympia & Timberline @ Ye..
6.Emma Hatton
Frances Brown
Maia Halvorson
Sophia Senna
4:23.12aApr 1Olympia, Bellarmine @ Gig..
7.Maia Halvorson
Emma Hatton
Sophia Senna
Frances Brown
4:24.47aMar 19Cardinal Relays
8.Jenna Killman
Maia Halvorson
Sophia Senna
Emma Hatton
4:24.65aApr 20Olympia & Timberline @ Ye..
9.9Olivia Senna
Sophia Senna
Annelise Taylor
Zoe Wiley
4:30.62aMay 7Freshman Invitational
10.Brenna Carlson
Kiersten Kimminau
Olivia Senna
Lauren Wilson
4:32.12aMar 24Olympia @ Bellarmine
11.McKenna Hooper
Natalie Howell
Annelise Taylor
Ariel Wilhite
4:35.25aApr 29SK, Yelm @ Olympia
12.Zoe Wiley
Kiersten Kimminau
Natalie Howell
Olivia Senna
4:42.70aApr 20Olympia & Timberline @ Ye..
13.Zoe Wiley
Natalie Howell
McKenna Hooper
Madison Lane
4:46.98aMar 24Olympia @ Bellarmine
14.Zoe Wiley
Natalie Howell
McKenna Hooper
Stella Grimsted
4:48.36aApr 1Olympia, Bellarmine @ Gig..
15.Ariel Wilhite
McKenna Hooper
Stella Grimsted
Madison Lane
5:00.80aApr 20Olympia & Timberline @ Ye..
 
SMR 100-100-200-400m
1.Olivia Senna
Brenna Carlson
Jordyn Aden
Samantha Hong
2:04.07aMar 19Cardinal Relays
 
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m
1.Kiersten Kimminau
Zoe Wiley
Maia Halvorson
Stella Grimsted
13:23.81aApr 16Tacoma Invite
2.Stella Grimsted
Brenna Carlson
Zoe Wiley
Sophia Senna
13:43a.0Mar 19Cardinal Relays
 
4x100 Shuttle Hurdles - 36"
1.Kennedy McCann
Landin Hufford
Marlee McDougall
Claire Teters
81.02aMar 19Cardinal Relays
 
Shot Put - 4kg
1.11Julisia Brock33' 4.25May 652nd Shaner Invitational ..
2.12Alissa Swilley32' 6.94Jun 4Washington State Decathlo..
3.11Erin Hagerman30' 1.50May 652nd Shaner Invitational ..
4.10Kerstin Carlson28' 3.00Apr 1Olympia, Bellarmine @ Gig..
5.10Riley Barlow28' 2.00Apr 29SK, Yelm @ Olympia
6.10Grace Graham23' 7.00Apr 1Olympia, Bellarmine @ Gig..
7.12Kennedy McCann22' 7.00Apr 29SK, Yelm @ Olympia
8.11Cindy Luu19' 8.00May 3South Sound Non Qualifier..
9.10Sabrina Hwang17' 9.50Apr 20Olympia & Timberline @ Ye..
10.11Angela Pak17' 9.00Apr 20Olympia & Timberline @ Ye..
11.11Chunli Lin17' 7.00Apr 1Olympia, Bellarmine @ Gig..
12.10Melissa Luu17' 5.00Mar 24Olympia @ Bellarmine
13.10Anjali Patel16' 10.00Apr 1Olympia, Bellarmine @ Gig..
14.9Tessa MatzenNDMar 24Olympia @ Bellarmine
11Grace Korthuis-SmithDNSApr 1Olympia, Bellarmine @ Gig..
 
Discus - 1kg
1.12Alissa Swilley109' 4.00Apr 20Olympia & Timberline @ Ye..
2.10Kerstin Carlson77' 8.00Apr 1Olympia, Bellarmine @ Gig..
3.11Erin Hagerman76' 9.00Apr 29SK, Yelm @ Olympia
4.11Julisia Brock74' 3.00Apr 29SK, Yelm @ Olympia
5.10Riley Barlow66' 0.00Apr 29SK, Yelm @ Olympia
6.11Chunli Lin56' 6.00Apr 29SK, Yelm @ Olympia
7.12Addie Augsburger54' 8.00Apr 1Olympia, Bellarmine @ Gig..
8.11Cindy Luu52' 2.00Apr 20Olympia & Timberline @ Ye..
11Sofie Berg52' 2.00May 3South Sound Non Qualifier..
10.10Grace Graham49' 3.00Apr 20Olympia & Timberline @ Ye..
11.11Angela Pak48' 2.00Apr 20Olympia & Timberline @ Ye..
12.10Anjali Patel43' 5.00Apr 29SK, Yelm @ Olympia
13.10Melissa Luu40' 11.00Apr 29SK, Yelm @ Olympia
14.10Sabrina Hwang37' 8.00Apr 20Olympia & Timberline @ Ye..
15.11Grace Korthuis-Smith34' 10.00May 3South Sound Non Qualifier..
 
Javelin - 600g
1.12Maia Halvorson125' 2.00Apr 16Tacoma Invite
2.12Alissa Swilley109' 0.00May 652nd Shaner Invitational ..
3.9Camryn Wilson102' 6.00Apr 1Olympia, Bellarmine @ Gig..
4.9Sophia Senna94' 7.00Mar 16Olympia Jamboree
5.9Olivia Senna93' 7.00Apr 20Olympia & Timberline @ Ye..
6.12Sarah Nelson91' 1.00May 3South Sound Non Qualifier..
7.10Sonya Thielen85' 6.00Apr 1Olympia, Bellarmine @ Gig..
8.12Addie Augsburger76' 5.00Mar 16Olympia Jamboree
9.11Rachel Ballew75' 6.00Apr 29SK, Yelm @ Olympia
10.9Bekah Bradshaw62' 2.00Mar 24Olympia @ Bellarmine
11.11Sofie Berg56' 4.00Mar 24Olympia @ Bellarmine
12.12Emma Hatton52' 0.00Apr 29SK, Yelm @ Olympia
13.12Manaela Pitta40' 10.00Apr 20Olympia & Timberline @ Ye..
14.11Grace Korthuis-SmithDNSApr 1Olympia, Bellarmine @ Gig..
 
High Jump
1.11Lauren Wilson5' 3.00Mar 24Olympia @ Bellarmine
2.12Alissa Swilley4' 10.27Jun 4Washington State Decathlo..
3.10Ava Brachenbury4' 10.00Apr 29SK, Yelm @ Olympia
4.9Camryn Wilson4' 8.00Apr 1Olympia, Bellarmine @ Gig..
10Mariah Deck4' 8.00Mar 24Olympia @ Bellarmine
6.11Rachel Ballew4' 6.00Mar 16Olympia Jamboree
7.12Emma Hatton4' 4.00Apr 29SK, Yelm @ Olympia
8.9Olivia Senna4' 2.00Mar 19Cardinal Relays
9Sophia Senna4' 2.00Mar 19Cardinal Relays
11Amanda Willms4' 2.00Mar 24Olympia @ Bellarmine
 
Pole Vault
1.10Katie Fish9' 6.00May 652nd Shaner Invitational ..
2.11Alli Redd9' 0.00Mar 16Olympia Jamboree
3.10Luna Lowsky8' 0.00Apr 20Olympia & Timberline @ Ye..
10Jillian Telnack8' 0.00Apr 20Olympia & Timberline @ Ye..
5.10Jessica Grassman6' 0.00Apr 20Olympia & Timberline @ Ye..
6.10Alanna CainNHMar 24Olympia @ Bellarmine
9Molly IthNHApr 1Olympia, Bellarmine @ Gig..
 
Long Jump
1.12Alissa Swilley16' 6.50May 652nd Shaner Invitational ..
2.9Sophia Senna14' 9.50May 7Freshman Invitational
3.10Danica Kopp14' 9.00May 3South Sound Non Qualifier..
4.9Annelise Taylor14' 5.50May 652nd Shaner Invitational ..
5.9Olivia Senna13' 11.75May 7Freshman Invitational
6.12Emma Hatton13' 10.50Mar 24Olympia @ Bellarmine
7.10Zoe McNamara13' 5.00May 3South Sound Non Qualifier..
8.9Marlee McDougall13' 2.25Mar 16Olympia Jamboree
9.11Landin Hufford13' 1.00Apr 20Olympia & Timberline @ Ye..
10.9Camryn Wilson12' 7.25Mar 16Olympia Jamboree
11.9Natalie Howell12' 4.75Mar 16Olympia Jamboree
12.11Amanda Willms12' 3.75Mar 16Olympia Jamboree
13.9Mia Niles11' 1.00May 7Freshman Invitational
14.9Daphne Baltzell10' 10.50May 7Freshman Invitational
15.10Jessica Grassman10' 8.00Mar 24Olympia @ Bellarmine
16.10Alanna Cain8' 3.50Apr 1Olympia, Bellarmine @ Gig..
17.10Katie FishNDApr 1Olympia, Bellarmine @ Gig..
9Molly IthNDApr 1Olympia, Bellarmine @ Gig..
 
Triple Jump
1.12Emma Hatton31' 6.00Apr 1Olympia, Bellarmine @ Gig..
2.10Zoe McNamara31' 2.75May 12Narrows League Championsh..
3.11Rachel Ballew30' 5.00May 12Narrows League Championsh..
4.9Annelise Taylor29' 2.50May 12Narrows League Championsh..
5.11Landin Hufford28' 9.50May 3South Sound Non Qualifier..
6.12Kennedy McCann28' 3.00Apr 20Olympia & Timberline @ Ye..
7.10Danica Kopp27' 9.50May 3South Sound Non Qualifier..
8.9Marlee McDougall26' 3.50Apr 29SK, Yelm @ Olympia
9.10Jessica Grassman25' 6.00Mar 16Olympia Jamboree
 
Heptathlon Score
1.12Alissa Swilley3707Jun 4Washington State Decathlo..
 

* = Recent improvement