Season:
2010 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1995
1994
1993
Indoor
2024
2017
2016
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Ben Vanderwerff
11.83
PR
May 14
1B/2B District Championships
2.
10
Daniel Houtsma
12.35
May 14
1B/2B District Championships
3.
9
Caleb Riley
12.99
May 14
1B/2B District Championships
4.
10
Michael deHaan
13.04c
Mar 18
NW A/B League Meet
5.
9
Grant Wilcox
13.19
May 14
1B/2B District Championships
6.
10
Nathan Messmer
13.24c
PR
Mar 18
NW A/B League Meet
7.
9
Kevin Anderson
14.51
PR
Apr 7
Skagit County Championships
8.
9
Matt Childs
14.55
PR
May 1
2nd Annual BCS Invite
9.
9
Ed Weidenbach
15.08
PR
May 14
1B/2B District Championships
10.
10
Wayne Hancock
15.34c
PR
May 6
1B/2B/1A League Meet
11.
10
Kendall Ackermann
15.84c
Apr 1
NW A/B League Meet
100 Meters - Relay Split
1.
12
Jeffrey McClelland
10.3h
PR
Mar 26
Dick Bedlington Twilight Invitational
2.
12
Ben Vanderwerff
11.0h
PR
Mar 26
Dick Bedlington Twilight Invitational
3.
10
Daniel Houtsma
11.4h
PR
Apr 1
NW A/B League Meet
4.
9
Caleb Riley
12.5h
PR
Apr 1
NW A/B League Meet
5.
12
Jacob Emery
12.8h
PR
Apr 20
Lynden Christian Invite
11
Jack Krienen
12.8h
PR
Apr 1
NW A/B League Meet
7.
9
Kevin Anderson
13.5h
PR
Apr 1
NW A/B League Meet
8.
10
Nathan Messmer
14.3h
PR
Apr 1
NW A/B League Meet
9.
10
Wayne Hancock
14.9h
PR
Apr 1
NW A/B League Meet
200 Meters
1.
12
Ben Vanderwerff
24.02
PR
May 14
1B/2B District Championships
2.
12
Jeffrey McClelland
24.26
Apr 9
Skagit County Championships
3.
9
Caleb Riley
26.84c
May 6
1B/2B/1A League Meet
4.
10
Nathan Messmer
27.32
PR
May 1
2nd Annual BCS Invite
5.
9
Kevin Anderson
29.54c
PR
Mar 18
NW A/B League Meet
6.
10
Wayne Hancock
32.02
May 14
1B/2B District Championships
7.
10
Kendall Ackermann
32.79
May 14
1B/2B District Championships
400 Meters
1.
12
Jeffrey McClelland
53.04c
PR
Apr 15
NW A/B League Meet
2.
12
Jacob Emery
57.14c
PR
Apr 15
NW A/B League Meet
3.
10
Michael deHaan
57.69
PR
Mar 26
Dick Bedlington Twilight Invitational
4.
9
Caleb Riley
59.24c
May 6
1B/2B/1A League Meet
5.
10
Nathan Messmer
1:04.14c
PR
Mar 18
NW A/B League Meet
6.
9
Kevin Anderson
1:05.94c
PR
Mar 18
NW A/B League Meet
7.
10
Wayne Hancock
1:14.46
Apr 28
NW A/B League Meet
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.
12
Jeffrey McClelland
52.4h
PR
Mar 26
Dick Bedlington Twilight Invitational
2.
10
Daniel Houtsma
55.0h
PR
Apr 20
Lynden Christian Invite
3.
12
Jacob Emery
56.3h
PR
Apr 20
Lynden Christian Invite
4.
12
Ryan Daut
57.2h
PR
Apr 20
Lynden Christian Invite
5.
10
Michael deHaan
58.2h
PR
Apr 15
NW A/B League Meet
6.
9
Caleb Riley
1:02.0h
PR
Apr 15
NW A/B League Meet
7.
9
Kevin Anderson
1:08.5h
PR
Apr 15
NW A/B League Meet
8.
9
Kyle Oliver
1:09.8h
PR
Apr 15
NW A/B League Meet
800 Meters
1.
10
Daniel Houtsma
2:04.21
May 22
2B Tri-District Championship Meet
2.
12
Ryan Daut
2:04.26
PR
May 22
2B Tri-District Championship Meet
3.
9
Kevin Anderson
2:30.9h
PR
May 1
2nd Annual BCS Invite
4.
10
Wayne Hancock
2:54.0h
PR
May 6
1B/2B/1A League Meet
1600 Meters
1.
12
Ryan Daut
4:36.05
PR
May 28
2B State Track & Field Championships Day 1
2.
10
Daniel Houtsma
4:56.0h
Apr 15
NW A/B League Meet
3.
9
Kyle Oliver
5:22.6h
May 1
2nd Annual BCS Invite
4.
10
Matt Emery
5:24.88
PR
May 14
1B/2B District Championships
3200 Meters
1.
12
Ryan Daut
10:03.79
PR
May 22
2B Tri-District Championship Meet
2.
9
Kyle Oliver
11:54.47
May 14
1B/2B District Championships
3.
10
Matt Emery
12:01.55
PR
May 14
1B/2B District Championships
4.
11
Jack Krienen
13:43.1h
PR
Apr 15
NW A/B League Meet
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Jeffrey McClelland
16.53
May 14
1B/2B District Championships
2.
12
Jacob Emery
17.33
PR
May 14
1B/2B District Championships
3.
10
Michael deHaan
19.74c
Apr 15
NW A/B League Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Jeffrey McClelland
40.17
PR
May 28
2B State Track & Field Championships Day 1
2.
12
Jacob Emery
44.01
PR
May 14
1B/2B District Championships
3.
12
Ben Vanderwerff
45.64c
PR
Apr 15
NW A/B League Meet
4.
10
Michael deHaan
46.64c
May 6
1B/2B/1A League Meet
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Jacob Emery
Daniel Houtsma
Nathan Messmer
Jeffrey McClelland
45.51
May 22
2B Tri-District Championship Meet
2.
-
Jacob Emery
Daniel Houtsma
Jeffrey McClelland
Ben Vanderwerff
45.82
May 28
2B State Track & Field Championships Day 1
3.
-
Jacob Emery
Ben Vanderwerff
Jeffrey McClelland
Daniel Houtsma
46.14
May 14
1B/2B District Championships
4.
-
Jacob Emery
Ben Vanderwerff
Daniel Houtsma
Jeffrey McClelland
46.37
Apr 24
King's Invitational
5.
-
Relay Team
46.54c
May 6
1B/2B/1A League Meet
6.
-
Jacob Emery
Jeffrey McClelland
Ben Vanderwerff
Daniel Houtsma
46.71
Apr 28
NW A/B League Meet
7.
-
Jacob Emery
Jeffrey McClelland
Michael deHaan
Daniel Houtsma
47.42
May 1
2nd Annual BCS Invite
8.
-
Jacob Emery
Daniel Houtsma
Caleb Riley
Ben Vanderwerff
47.94c
Apr 1
NW A/B League Meet
9.
-
Ben Vanderwerff
Daniel Houtsma
Jacob Emery
Jeffrey McClelland
48.04c
Mar 18
NW A/B League Meet
10.
-
Kevin Anderson
Michael deHaan
Jacob Emery
Caleb Riley
50.44c
Apr 15
NW A/B League Meet
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Jacob Emery
Ben Vanderwerff
Daniel Houtsma
Jeffrey McClelland
3:33.23
May 28
2B State Track & Field Championships Day 1
2.
-
Jacob Emery
Daniel Houtsma
Jeffrey McClelland
Ben Vanderwerff
3:35.67
May 22
2B Tri-District Championship Meet
3.
-
Jacob Emery
Jeffrey McClelland
Daniel Houtsma
Michael deHaan
3:39.0h
May 1
2nd Annual BCS Invite
-
Relay Team
3:39.0h
May 6
1B/2B/1A League Meet
5.
-
Jacob Emery
Ben Vanderwerff
Jeffrey McClelland
Daniel Houtsma
3:40.12
Apr 24
King's Invitational
6.
-
Ryan Daut
Jacob Emery
Jeffrey McClelland
Daniel Houtsma
3:41.02
Apr 20
Lynden Christian Invite
7.
-
Ryan Daut
Jeffrey McClelland
Daniel Houtsma
Caleb Riley
3:44.92
Apr 9
Skagit County Championships
8.
-
Jacob Emery
Daniel Houtsma
Ryan Daut
Jeffrey McClelland
3:46.6h
Mar 18
NW A/B League Meet
9.
-
Ryan Daut
Daniel Houtsma
Ben Vanderwerff
Jacob Emery
3:47.96
Apr 28
NW A/B League Meet
10.
-
Jacob Emery
Michael deHaan
Caleb Riley
Daniel Houtsma
3:57.0h
Apr 1
NW A/B League Meet
11.
-
Kevin Anderson
Michael deHaan
Kyle Oliver
Caleb Riley
4:18.3h
Apr 15
NW A/B League Meet
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Jack Krienen
36' 1
May 6
1B/2B/1A League Meet
2.
9
Caleb Riley
32' 8.75
PR
May 14
1B/2B District Championships
3.
10
Wayne Hancock
29' 1.5
May 6
1B/2B/1A League Meet
4.
9
Matt Childs
27' 5
Apr 20
Lynden Christian Invite
5.
9
Ed Weidenbach
23' 9.5
PR
May 14
1B/2B District Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
Jack Krienen
125' 7
May 28
2B State Track & Field Championships Day 1
2.
9
Grant Wilcox
77' 5
May 14
1B/2B District Championships
3.
10
Wayne Hancock
76' 2
May 6
1B/2B/1A League Meet
4.
9
Matt Childs
70' 4
May 14
1B/2B District Championships
5.
9
Ed Weidenbach
68' 7
PR
Apr 28
NW A/B League Meet
Javelin - 800g
1.
12
Ben Vanderwerff
130' 0
PR
Apr 15
NW A/B League Meet
2.
11
Jack Krienen
129' 9
Apr 28
NW A/B League Meet
3.
9
Caleb Riley
115' 4
May 14
1B/2B District Championships
4.
9
Grant Wilcox
101' 3
Apr 15
NW A/B League Meet
5.
9
Matt Childs
91' 6
Apr 24
King's Invitational
6.
9
Ed Weidenbach
86' 9
PR
May 6
1B/2B/1A League Meet
7.
10
Wayne Hancock
64' 6
Mar 18
NW A/B League Meet
High Jump
1.
10
Michael deHaan
5' 0
PR
May 14
1B/2B District Championships
2.
9
Kevin Anderson
4' 6
PR
May 14
1B/2B District Championships
Long Jump
1.
10
Daniel Houtsma
17' 3
PR
Apr 24
King's Invitational
2.
9
Grant Wilcox
15' 7
May 14
1B/2B District Championships
3.
10
Nathan Messmer
15' 5
PR
Mar 26
Dick Bedlington Twilight Invitational
4.
12
Jacob Emery
14' 0
Mar 18
NW A/B League Meet
5.
10
Kendall Ackermann
12' 6
May 14
1B/2B District Championships
6.
9
Kevin Anderson
12' 0
PR
Mar 18
NW A/B League Meet
Triple Jump
1.
10
Daniel Houtsma
35' 6.75
PR
Apr 7
Skagit County Championships
2.
10
Nathan Messmer
35' 3.75
May 1
2nd Annual BCS Invite
3.
10
Michael deHaan
32' 7
Mar 18
NW A/B League Meet
4.
10
Kendall Ackermann
28' 1.25
Apr 24
King's Invitational
Womens
100 Meters
1.
11
Kaylin Weidenbach
13.34
PR
May 14
1B/2B District Championships
2.
11
Madeleine Dye
14.12
May 1
2nd Annual BCS Invite
3.
11
Emily Boudreau
14.25
May 14
1B/2B District Championships
4.
10
Annalyse Hurd
14.69
Apr 24
King's Invitational
5.
11
Kendra McConnell
14.84c
May 6
1B/2B/1A League Meet
6.
9
Jaci Vanderwerff
15.33
May 14
1B/2B District Championships
7.
11
Erin Eldridge
15.34c
PR
Mar 18
NW A/B League Meet
100 Meters - Relay Split
1.
9
Jane Aguero
12.9h
PR
Apr 20
Lynden Christian Invite
2.
11
Kaylin Weidenbach
13.1h
PR
Mar 26
Dick Bedlington Twilight Invitational
11
Madeleine Dye
13.1h
PR
Apr 15
NW A/B League Meet
4.
11
Emily Boudreau
14.0h
PR
Mar 26
Dick Bedlington Twilight Invitational
5.
11
Kendra McConnell
14.3h
PR
Apr 1
NW A/B League Meet
6.
10
Annalyse Hurd
14.6h
PR
Apr 20
Lynden Christian Invite
9
Jaci Vanderwerff
14.6h
PR
Apr 1
NW A/B League Meet
8.
10
Hannah Brown
14.8h
PR
Apr 15
NW A/B League Meet
9.
11
Brittany Carman
16.9h
PR
Apr 1
NW A/B League Meet
200 Meters
1.
11
Kaylin Weidenbach
27.84c
PR
May 6
1B/2B/1A League Meet
2.
11
Madeleine Dye
28.05
May 14
1B/2B District Championships
3.
11
Emily Boudreau
30.95
Apr 24
King's Invitational
4.
11
Kendra McConnell
31.59
Apr 24
King's Invitational
5.
9
Jaci Vanderwerff
33.44c
Apr 15
NW A/B League Meet
200 Meters - Relay Split
1.
11
Kaylin Weidenbach
27.0h
PR
Apr 20
Lynden Christian Invite
2.
11
Madeleine Dye
28.4h
PR
Apr 15
NW A/B League Meet
3.
11
Kylie Whitener
28.7h
PR
Apr 15
NW A/B League Meet
4.
11
Erin Eldridge
29.0h
PR
Apr 20
Lynden Christian Invite
5.
11
Emily Boudreau
30.7h
PR
Mar 26
Dick Bedlington Twilight Invitational
6.
11
Kendra McConnell
31.7h
PR
Apr 15
NW A/B League Meet
400 Meters
1.
11
Kaylin Weidenbach
1:04.56
PR
Apr 24
King's Invitational
2.
11
Madeleine Dye
1:05.96
Apr 20
Lynden Christian Invite
3.
9
Jane Aguero
1:07.14c
May 6
1B/2B/1A League Meet
4.
11
Erin Eldridge
1:08.05
PR
Apr 24
King's Invitational
5.
11
Emily Boudreau
1:11.34
May 22
2B Tri-District Championship Meet
6.
11
Kendra McConnell
1:14.07
Apr 20
Lynden Christian Invite
7.
10
Annalyse Hurd
1:15.64c
Mar 18
NW A/B League Meet
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.
11
Madeleine Dye
1:04.1h
PR
Mar 26
Dick Bedlington Twilight Invitational
2.
9
Jane Aguero
1:05.0h
PR
Apr 20
Lynden Christian Invite
3.
11
Kylie Whitener
1:06.4h
PR
Apr 20
Lynden Christian Invite
4.
11
Erin Eldridge
1:07.5h
PR
Apr 20
Lynden Christian Invite
5.
11
Kaylin Weidenbach
1:07.6h
PR
Apr 20
Lynden Christian Invite
6.
10
Annalyse Hurd
1:11.5h
PR
Apr 15
NW A/B League Meet
7.
11
Kendra McConnell
1:12.3h
PR
Apr 15
NW A/B League Meet
800 Meters
1.
11
Kylie Whitener
2:31.03
PR
May 28
2B State Track & Field Championships Day 1
2.
11
Erin Eldridge
2:38.42
PR
Apr 20
Lynden Christian Invite
1600 Meters
1.
11
Kylie Whitener
6:05.0h
Apr 15
NW A/B League Meet
2.
10
Leah Holtrop
6:45.22
PR
Apr 9
Skagit County Championships
3200 Meters
1.
11
Kylie Whitener
13:13.5h
PR
Apr 1
NW A/B League Meet
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
9
Jane Aguero
19.04c
PR
Apr 1
NW A/B League Meet
2.
10
Hannah Brown
19.95
May 14
1B/2B District Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
9
Jane Aguero
54.99
PR
May 14
1B/2B District Championships
2.
10
Annalyse Hurd
55.14c
Apr 15
NW A/B League Meet
3.
10
Hannah Brown
59.37
Apr 20
Lynden Christian Invite
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Annalyse Hurd
Hannah Brown
Kendra McConnell
Madeleine Dye
54.03
May 22
2B Tri-District Championship Meet
2.
-
Jane Aguero
Madeleine Dye
Annalyse Hurd
Kaylin Weidenbach
54.94
Apr 28
NW A/B League Meet
3.
-
Emily Boudreau
Kendra McConnell
Madeleine Dye
Kaylin Weidenbach
55.45
Mar 26
Dick Bedlington Twilight Invitational
4.
-
Jane Aguero
Annalyse Hurd
Kendra McConnell
Madeleine Dye
55.49
Apr 20
Lynden Christian Invite
5.
-
Jane Aguero
Kendra McConnell
Annalyse Hurd
Madeleine Dye
56.17
May 1
2nd Annual BCS Invite
6.
-
Hannah Brown
Madeleine Dye
Kendra McConnell
Annalyse Hurd
56.65
May 14
1B/2B District Championships
7.
-
Emily Boudreau
Kendra McConnell
Hannah Brown
Annalyse Hurd
57.05
Apr 24
King's Invitational
8.
-
Relay Team
57.14c
May 6
1B/2B/1A League Meet
9.
-
Madeleine Dye
Erin Eldridge
Kendra McConnell
Kaylin Weidenbach
57.24c
Mar 18
NW A/B League Meet
10.
-
Annalyse Hurd
Jaci Vanderwerff
Kendra McConnell
Brittany Carman
1:01.54c
Apr 1
NW A/B League Meet
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Jane Aguero
Madeleine Dye
Kaylin Weidenbach
Kylie Whitener
1:52.82
May 22
2B Tri-District Championship Meet
2.
-
Jane Aguero
Kaylin Weidenbach
Madeleine Dye
Kylie Whitener
1:53.71
May 14
1B/2B District Championships
3.
-
Madeleine Dye
Annalyse Hurd
Erin Eldridge
Kaylin Weidenbach
1:54.0h
May 1
2nd Annual BCS Invite
-
Relay Team
1:54.0h
May 6
1B/2B/1A League Meet
5.
-
Madeleine Dye
Kylie Whitener
Kaylin Weidenbach
Erin Eldridge
1:54.83
Apr 20
Lynden Christian Invite
6.
-
Jane Aguero
Kylie Whitener
Kaylin Weidenbach
Erin Eldridge
1:56.48
Apr 24
King's Invitational
7.
-
Emily Boudreau
Erin Eldridge
Madeleine Dye
Annalyse Hurd
1:58.4h
Apr 28
NW A/B League Meet
8.
-
Madeleine Dye
Erin Eldridge
Kendra McConnell
Kylie Whitener
1:59.0h
Apr 15
NW A/B League Meet
9.
-
Madeleine Dye
Emily Boudreau
Kylie Whitener
Kaylin Weidenbach
1:59.3h
Mar 18
NW A/B League Meet
10.
-
Madeleine Dye
Emily Boudreau
Kendra McConnell
Erin Eldridge
2:02.0h
Apr 1
NW A/B League Meet
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Jane Aguero
Madeleine Dye
Kaylin Weidenbach
Kylie Whitener
4:13.55
May 22
2B Tri-District Championship Meet
2.
-
Kylie Whitener
Jane Aguero
Kaylin Weidenbach
Madeleine Dye
4:15.05
May 28
2B State Track & Field Championships Day 1
3.
-
Relay Team
4:24.0h
May 6
1B/2B/1A League Meet
4.
-
Jane Aguero
Kaylin Weidenbach
Kylie Whitener
Madeleine Dye
4:24.84
May 14
1B/2B District Championships
5.
-
Jane Aguero
Kaylin Weidenbach
Madeleine Dye
Erin Eldridge
4:25.1h
May 1
2nd Annual BCS Invite
6.
-
Madeleine Dye
Kylie Whitener
Kaylin Weidenbach
Erin Eldridge
4:26.63
Apr 20
Lynden Christian Invite
7.
-
Jane Aguero
Erin Eldridge
Kylie Whitener
Savannah Rex
4:29.49
Mar 26
Dick Bedlington Twilight Invitational
8.
-
Jane Aguero
Kaylin Weidenbach
Kylie Whitener
Erin Eldridge
4:30.07
Apr 24
King's Invitational
9.
-
Erin Eldridge
Kendra McConnell
Kylie Whitener
Annalyse Hurd
4:36.20
Apr 9
Skagit County Championships
10.
-
Kaylin Weidenbach
Madeleine Dye
Jane Aguero
Erin Eldridge
4:39.02
Apr 28
NW A/B League Meet
11.
-
Annalyse Hurd
Erin Eldridge
Jane Aguero
Kendra McConnell
4:41.2h
Apr 15
NW A/B League Meet
12.
-
Kylie Whitener
Erin Eldridge
Savannah Rex
Jane Aguero
4:42.2h
Mar 18
NW A/B League Meet
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Brittany Carman
29' 5.75
Apr 15
NW A/B League Meet
2.
11
Kaylin Weidenbach
29' 3
PR
Mar 26
Dick Bedlington Twilight Invitational
3.
11
Elise Brady
27' 0
PR
Apr 15
NW A/B League Meet
4.
10
Natalie Dougliss
20' 3.75
PR
May 14
1B/2B District Championships
Discus - 1kg
1.
11
Brittany Carman
91' 2
May 1
2nd Annual BCS Invite
2.
9
Jaci Vanderwerff
59' 2
Apr 20
Lynden Christian Invite
3.
11
Elise Brady
57' 3
May 14
1B/2B District Championships
4.
10
Natalie Dougliss
51' 8
May 14
1B/2B District Championships
Javelin - 600g
1.
11
Brittany Carman
107' 11
May 22
2B Tri-District Championship Meet
2.
11
Elise Brady
74' 4
May 14
1B/2B District Championships
3.
9
Jane Aguero
71' 7
PR
Mar 26
Dick Bedlington Twilight Invitational
4.
10
Natalie Dougliss
60' 5
May 1
2nd Annual BCS Invite
5.
11
Kylie Whitener
57' 0
Mar 18
NW A/B League Meet
6.
9
Jaci Vanderwerff
56' 0
May 14
1B/2B District Championships
High Jump
1.
11
Erin Eldridge
4' 10
PR
Apr 15
NW A/B League Meet
Pole Vault
1.
11
Kylie Whitener
9' 0
Apr 17
Eason Invitational
Long Jump
1.
10
Hannah Brown
13' 3.5
PR
Apr 15
NW A/B League Meet
2.
9
Jane Aguero
10' 10
PR
Mar 18
NW A/B League Meet
3.
11
Erin Eldridge
10' 6
Mar 18
NW A/B League Meet
Triple Jump
1.
11
Emily Boudreau
30' 0
May 22
2B Tri-District Championship Meet
2.
10
Hannah Brown
29' 3
PR
Apr 15
NW A/B League Meet
3.
10
Annalyse Hurd
27' 2
May 14
1B/2B District Championships
4.
11
Brittany Carman
24' 5.75
PR
Apr 15
NW A/B League Meet
5.
10
Natalie Dougliss
21' 6
May 6
1B/2B/1A League Meet
*Recent improvement