Athletic.net Team Results Management
Team Mascot

Pe Ell HS Free

    Trojans - Pe Ell, WA

|   |   Turn Highlighter On 

Mens

100 Meters
1.11TJ Sinnott12.84cMay 3MMK, North River, NW..
2.9Taylor Prestegord13.53aApr 17League Meet
3.10Devon Hoffman13.58aApr 14Lil' Norway
4.9Tell Pilz14.36aApr 17League Meet
5.10Isaac SpeerNTMar 17Rainier "Ice-Breaker..
 
200 Meters
1.9Taylor Prestegord27.14cMar 15Naselle, Ocosta, WV ..
10Dakota Russell27.14cMar 15Naselle, Ocosta, WV ..
3.11Michael Telecky27.24cMay 3MMK, North River, NW..
4.11TJ Sinnott27.34cApr 12Naselle Invite
5.11Erik Kiser28.64cApr 26MMK,NR,NWC,PeEll,TAH..
 
400 Meters
1.10Isaac Speer54.54cApr 12Naselle Invite
2.11TJ Sinnott56.94cApr 12Naselle Invite
3.11Michael Telecky60.66aMay 11Sub-District
4.11Erik Kiser66.22aApr 20Chehalis Activators ..
 
800 Meters
1.11TJ Sinnott2:13.69aMay 11Sub-District
2.11Michael Telecky2:28.13aMay 11Sub-District
3.9Colton Kalebaugh3:01:01.01aApr 14Lil' Norway
4.9Bradley McNeal3:53.70Mar 22@ Wahkiakum HS
5.9Taylor PrestegordNTApr 17League Meet
 
1600 Meters
1.11Michael Telecky5:38.00Apr 12Naselle Invite
 
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.10Matthew Kelley17.84aMay 172B District IV Champ..
 
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.10Matthew Kelley53.64cMar 15Naselle, Ocosta, WV ..
 
4x100 Relay
1.-Matthew Kelley
Dakota Russell
Taylor Prestegord
Isaac Speer
48.93aMay 11Sub-District
2.-Matthew Kelley
Dakota Russell
Isaac Speer
TJ Sinott
49.28aApr 17League Meet
3.-Relay Team 49.66aApr 14Lil' Norway
 
4x400 Relay
1.-TJ Sinott
Taylor Prestegord
Isaac Speer
Tell Pilz
3:55.30May 3MMK, North River, NW..
2.-TJ Sinott
Dakota Russell
Taylor Prestegord
Isaac Speer
3:56.70Apr 26MMK,NR,NWC,PeEll,TAH..
 
Shot Put - 12lb
1.10Matthew Kelley34' 10.00Apr 26MMK,NR,NWC,PeEll,TAH..
2.9Tell Pilz32' 11.00May 3MMK, North River, NW..
3.11Jesse McCoy31' 7.00Apr 26MMK,NR,NWC,PeEll,TAH..
4.10Dakota Russell31' 0.00Apr 17League Meet
5.11TJ Sinnott30' 5.50Apr 26MMK,NR,NWC,PeEll,TAH..
6.10Devon Hoffman30' 0.00Apr 20Chehalis Activators ..
7.9Cutler Jacoby26' 4.00Apr 26MMK,NR,NWC,PeEll,TAH..
8.9Colton Kalebaugh22' 1.00Mar 15Naselle, Ocosta, WV ..
9.9Bradley McNeal21' 2.00Apr 17League Meet
 
Discus - 1.6kg
1.11Jesse McCoy107' 1.00May 11Sub-District
2.10Devon Hoffman95' 0.00Apr 14Lil' Norway
3.9Taylor Prestegord93' 9.00May 11Sub-District
4.9Tell Pilz91' 8.00May 11Sub-District
5.9Cutler Jacoby80' 0.00Apr 26MMK,NR,NWC,PeEll,TAH..
6.10Matthew Kelley72' 10.00May 3MMK, North River, NW..
7.9Jeremiah Oster61' 9.00Apr 26MMK,NR,NWC,PeEll,TAH..
8.9Bradley McNeal54' 4.00Apr 26MMK,NR,NWC,PeEll,TAH..
9.11Erik Kiser40' 9.00May 3MMK, North River, NW..
 
Javelin - 800g
1.10Dakota Russell136' 8.00Apr 21Chehalis Activators ..
2.9Tell Pilz123' 9.00May 11Sub-District
3.10Isaac Speer121' 8.00Apr 26MMK,NR,NWC,PeEll,TAH..
4.9Taylor Prestegord118' 2.00Apr 20Chehalis Activators ..
5.11TJ Sinnott99' 11.00Apr 20Chehalis Activators ..
6.9Colton Kalebaugh96' 3.00Apr 20Chehalis Activators ..
7.11Jesse McCoy91' 0.00Mar 22@ Wahkiakum HS
8.9Jeremiah Oster70' 8.00Apr 26MMK,NR,NWC,PeEll,TAH..
9.9Bradley McNeal59' 1.00Apr 26MMK,NR,NWC,PeEll,TAH..
 
High Jump
1.10Dakota Russell5' 6.00Apr 14Lil' Norway
2.10Matthew Kelley4' 10.00Apr 17League Meet
3.9Taylor PrestegordNHApr 12Naselle Invite
 
Long Jump
1.10Isaac Speer16' 8.00Mar 15Naselle, Ocosta, WV ..
2.11Michael Telecky15' 4.00Apr 14Lil' Norway
3.9Taylor Prestegord15' 2.00Apr 20Chehalis Activators ..
4.9Colton Kalebaugh14' 0.00Apr 17League Meet
5.11Erik Kiser13' 10.00May 3MMK, North River, NW..
 
Triple Jump
1.10Matthew Kelley36' 10.00May 11Sub-District
2.10Dakota Russell36' 4.00Apr 17League Meet
3.11Erik Kiser33' 0.00Apr 17League Meet
 

Womens

100 Meters
1.9Kelsey Castro15.65aApr 17League Meet
2.10Ashley Herrera16.54cMar 22@ Wahkiakum HS
3.11Krystina Mayeski16.64aMar 17Rainier "Ice-Breaker..
 
200 Meters
1.11Alissa Brooks-Johnson25.46awMay 262012 1A, 1B & 2B Sta..
2.11Krystina Mayeski35.34cMar 22@ Wahkiakum HS
3.11Katina Isham35.64cMar 22@ Wahkiakum HS
 
400 Meters
1.11Alissa Brooks-Johnson66.74cMar 22@ Wahkiakum HS
2.10Kendra Kiser85.74cMar 15Naselle, Ocosta, WV ..
3.10Ashley HerreraDQMar 15Naselle, Ocosta, WV ..
 
800 Meters
1.9Sydney Brooks2:36.86aMay 172B District IV Champ..
2.10Kendra Kiser3:38.40Apr 26MMK,NR,NWC,PeEll,TAH..
 
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.11Alissa Brooks-Johnson14.95awMay 262012 1A, 1B & 2B Sta..
2.11Sami Robinson15.83awMay 262012 1A, 1B & 2B Sta..
3.9Kelsey Castro19.24aApr 14Lil' Norway
4.9Sydney Brooks19.95aApr 20Chehalis Activators ..
 
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.11Alissa Brooks-Johnson44.24aMay 262012 1A, 1B & 2B Sta..
2.9Sydney Brooks56.97aApr 20Chehalis Activators ..
3.9Kelsey Castro57.24aMay 172B District IV Champ..
 
4x100 Relay
1.-Ashley Herrera
Kelsey Castro
Sydney Brooks
Krystina Mayeski
59.37aMay 11Sub-District
2.-Relay Team 60.03aApr 14Lil' Norway
3.-Kelsey Castro
Sami Robinson
Sydney Brooks
Krystina Mayeski
61.48aMar 17Rainier "Ice-Breaker..
 
4x200 Relay
1.-Ashley Herrera
Kelsey Castro
Sydney Brooks
Krystina Mayeski
2:09.29aMay 172B District IV Champ..
2.-Ashley Herrera
Katina Isham
Kendra Kiser
Krystina Mayeski
2:20.40aApr 17League Meet
 
Shot Put - 4kg
1.11Alissa Brooks-Johnson30' 5.50Apr 26MMK,NR,NWC,PeEll,TAH..
2.12Emilly Denney29' 8.00Apr 21Chehalis Activators ..
3.11Shelby Feuchter26' 5.00Apr 12Naselle Invite
4.11Katina Isham20' 2.00Mar 15Naselle, Ocosta, WV ..
5.10Ashley Herrera19' 8.25Apr 14Lil' Norway
6.11Faith McNeal19' 5.00Apr 26MMK,NR,NWC,PeEll,TAH..
 
Discus - 1kg
1.12Emilly Denney111' 9.00Apr 21Chehalis Activators ..
2.11Shelby Feuchter78' 8.00Apr 12Naselle Invite
3.11Katina Isham62' 7.00Apr 14Lil' Norway
4.10Ashley Herrera54' 4.00Apr 20Chehalis Activators ..
5.11Faith McNeal51' 7.00Mar 22@ Wahkiakum HS
 
Javelin - 600g
1.11Sami Robinson127' 0.00May 252012 1A, 1B & 2B Sta..
2.12Emilly Denney108' 1.00May 11Sub-District
3.11Krystina Mayeski57' 9.00May 3MMK, North River, NW..
4.11Katina Isham34' 9.00Apr 26MMK,NR,NWC,PeEll,TAH..
5.11Faith McNealNDMar 17Rainier "Ice-Breaker..
 
High Jump
1.11Alissa Brooks-Johnson5' 0.00Mar 22@ Wahkiakum HS
2.11Sami Robinson4' 10.00Mar 22@ Wahkiakum HS
3.9Sydney Brooks3' 10.00Apr 12Naselle Invite
 
Long Jump
1.11Sami Robinson17' 7.50May 3MMK, North River, NW..
2.11Alissa Brooks-Johnson17' 7.00May 262012 1A, 1B & 2B Sta..
3.11Krystina Mayeski12' 0.00May 3MMK, North River, NW..
 
Triple Jump
1.11Sami Robinson35' 9.75wMay 252012 1A, 1B & 2B Sta..
2.11Alissa Brooks-Johnson35' 3.00Apr 17League Meet
3.11Katina Isham25' 6.75May 11Sub-District
4.10Kendra Kiser25' 0.00May 11Sub-District
 
  * = Denotes a recent improvement
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.