Athletic.net Team Results Management
Team Mascot

Raymond HS

    Seagulls - Raymond, WA

|   |   Turn Highlighter On 

Mens

100 Meters
1.10Alec Oatfield12.26aApr 14Pacific League Meet ..
2.9Darol Ratsavongsy12.10Apr 7Pacific League Meet ..
3.9Ally Phansisay12.17Apr 7Pacific League Meet ..
10Andrew Hamilton12.17Apr 7Pacific League Meet ..
5.10Carte Bisbee12.30Apr 7Pacific League Meet ..
6.9Stephen Clevenger12.49Apr 7Pacific League Meet ..
7.10Joe Crow13.02Apr 7Pacific League Meet ..
10Josh Camenzind13.08Apr 7Pacific League Meet ..
9.9Grant Camenzind13.90aMay 5Pacific League Meet ..
10.9Jacob Doyle14.27Apr 7Pacific League Meet ..
11.11Dane Camenzind14.77aMay 5Pacific League Meet ..
12.12Philip Sheary14.77Apr 7Pacific League Meet ..
13.9Joseph Orkney16.70Apr 28Pacific League Meet@..
14.9Odisan SisavathDQMar 17Pacific League Meet ..
 
200 Meters
1.9Ally Phansisay25.30May 13Pacific League Sub D..
9Darol Ratsavongsy25.27Apr 7Pacific League Meet ..
3.10Alec Oatfield25.60May 11Pacific League Sub D..
4.9Stephen Clevenger26.90May 11Pacific League Sub D..
10Andrew Hamilton26.83Apr 7Pacific League Meet ..
6.10Joe Crow27.60Apr 28Pacific League Meet@..
7.10Josh Camenzind32.1Mar 24Pacific League @ Nor..
8.9Joseph Orkney33.9Mar 24Pacific League @ Nor..
9.9Jacob Doyle34.0Mar 24Pacific League @ Nor..
 
400 Meters
1.9Darol Ratsavongsy55.80May 13Pacific League Sub D..
2.9Hunter Borden1:01.20aMar 17Pacific League Meet ..
3.11Aaron Carney1:04.48aApr 14Pacific League Meet ..
4.9Odisan Sisavath1:05.60Apr 12Naselle Comet Invite
5.10Josh Camenzind1:06.49aApr 14Pacific League Meet ..
6.9Jacob Doyle1:12.70Apr 12Naselle Comet Invite
7.9Joseph Orkney01:17.6Mar 24Pacific League @ Nor..
 
800 Meters
1.10Joe Crow2:29.80Apr 12Naselle Comet Invite
2.11Aaron Carney2:32.27aApr 14Pacific League Meet ..
3.9Odisan Sisavath2:39.47aMay 5Pacific League Meet ..
4.11Dane Camenzind2:44.40Mar 31Tri-District
5.9Joseph Orkney3:00.00Mar 31Tri-District
6.12Philip Sheary3:11.94aMay 5Pacific League Meet ..
 
1600 Meters
1.11Aaron Carney5:19.00May 13Pacific League Sub D..
2.10Josh Camenzind6:25.30Mar 31Tri-District
3.9Jacob Doyle6:27.0hMay 5Pacific League Meet ..
4.9Joseph Orkney6:28.80Mar 31Tri-District
5.9Grant Camenzind6:31.20Apr 28Pacific League Meet@..
 
3200 Meters
1.11Aaron Carney11:51.80Apr 28Pacific League Meet@..
2.9Grant Camenzind14:07.32aApr 14Pacific League Meet ..
3.11Dane Camenzind14:14.10Mar 31Tri-District
4.10Josh Camenzind15:02.50aApr 14Pacific League Meet ..
5.9Jacob Doyle15:21.60Mar 31Tri-District
 
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.9Hunter Borden17.61aApr 23Chehalis Activators ..
2.9Grant Camenzind19.76aMay 5Pacific League Meet ..
3.9Darol Ratsavongsy20.84aApr 14Pacific League Meet ..
4.10Josh Camenzind21.90Apr 28Pacific League Meet@..
 
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.9Hunter Borden46.17aMay 3Pacific County Meet
2.10Josh Camenzind56.98aApr 14Pacific League Meet ..
3.9Grant Camenzind58.70Apr 12Naselle Comet Invite
 
4x100 Relay
1.-Ally Phansisay
Darol Ratsavongsy
Carte Bisbee
Alec Oatfield
47.30May 13Pacific League Sub D..
2.-Relay Team 47.65aMay 192B DISTRICT IV CHAMP..
3.-Ally Phansisay
Darol Ratsavongsy
Stephen Clevenger
Alec Oatfield
48.69aMay 5Pacific League Meet ..
4.-Josh Camenzind
Grant Camenzind
Joe Crow
Odisan Sisavath
54.39aMay 3Pacific County Meet
5.-Odisan Sisavath
Grant Camenzind
Joe Crow
Josh Camenzind
54.62aMay 5Pacific League Meet ..
6.-Odisan Sisavath
Joe Crow
Josh Camenzind
Dane Camenzind
56.20Apr 28Pacific League Meet@..
7.-Odisan Sisavath
Dane Camenzind
Ally Phansisay
Jacob Doyle
56.35aApr 14Pacific League Meet ..
8.-Josh Camenzind
Dane Camenzind
Grant Camenzind
Andrew Hamilton
57.3Mar 24Pacific League @ Nor..
9.-Dane Camenzind
Jacob Doyle
Grant Camenzind
Philip Sheary
58.70Apr 12Naselle Comet Invite
10.-Dane Camenzind
Jacob Doyle
Josh Camenzind
Grant Camenzind
59.63aMar 17Pacific League Meet ..
11.-Allen Phouthachack
Ally Phansisay
Darol Ratsavongsy
Alec Oatfield
DQMar 31Tri-District
 
4x400 Relay
1.-Carte Bisbee
Maurice Alfaro
Hunter Borden
Darol Ratsavongsy
3:45.40Apr 12Naselle Comet Invite
2.-Relay Team 3:51.65aMay 192B DISTRICT IV CHAMP..
-Carte Bisbee
Stephen Clevenger
Hunter Borden
Darol Ratsavongsy
3:51.65aMay 192B DISTRICT IV CHAMP..
4.-Andrew Hamilton
Darol Ratsavongsy
Hunter Borden
Alec Oatfield
4:02.01aApr 14Pacific League Meet ..
5.-Andrew Hamilton
Josh Camenzind
Darol Ratsavongsy
Hunter Borden
4:03.80Mar 31Tri-District
6.-Hunter Borden
Darol Ratsavongsy
Josh Camenzind
Aaron Carney
04:07.9Mar 24Pacific League @ Nor..
7.-Stephen Clevenger
Josh Camenzind
Hunter Borden
Carte Bisbee
4:08.70Apr 7Pacific League Meet ..
8.-Andrew Hamilton
Hunter Borden
Carte Bisbee
Alec Oatfield
4:28.10Apr 28Pacific League Meet@..
9.-Hunter Borden
Stephen Clevenger
Philip Sheary
Aaron Carney
4:39.31aMar 17Pacific League Meet ..
 
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Philip Sheary41-06.00May 13Pacific League Sub D..
2.9Darol Ratsavongsy38-02.00May 5Pacific League Meet ..
3.11Dane Camenzind36-04.00May 13Pacific League Sub D..
4.10Josh Camenzind33-10.00May 5Pacific League Meet ..
5.10Andrew Hamilton33-03.00Apr 28Pacific League Meet@..
6.10Alec Oatfield32-06.50May 5Pacific League Meet ..
7.9Jacob Doyle27-00.00Apr 14Pacific League Meet ..
8.9Joseph Orkney23-11.00May 5Pacific League Meet ..
 
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Philip Sheary133-00May 3Pacific County Meet
2.10Joe Crow107-08May 192B DISTRICT IV CHAMP..
3.9Stephen Clevenger87-03Apr 7Pacific League Meet ..
4.10Andrew Hamilton87-00Apr 14Pacific League Meet ..
5.10Josh Camenzind84-07May 3Pacific County Meet
6.11Dane Camenzind72-06Apr 14Pacific League Meet ..
7.9Darol Ratsavongsy68-09Apr 14Pacific League Meet ..
 
Javelin - 800g
1.10Alec Oatfield150-07May 282B STATE TRACK & FIE..
2.12Philip Sheary123-05Apr 22Chehalis Activators ..
3.10Joe Crow120-00Mar 17Pacific League Meet ..
4.9Hunter Borden100-07Apr 7Pacific League Meet ..
 
High Jump
1.10Alec Oatfield5'8Mar 24Pacific League @ Nor..
2.10Andrew Hamilton5'0Mar 24Pacific League @ Nor..
3.9Grant CamenzindDQMar 31Tri-District
 
Long Jump
1.9Ally Phansisay19-10.50May 11Pacific League Sub D..
2.10Carte Bisbee17-08.00Mar 31Tri-District
3.10Alec Oatfield17'3Mar 24Pacific League @ Nor..
4.10Andrew Hamilton16-06.00May 5Pacific League Meet ..
5.10Joe Crow15-03.00Apr 14Pacific League Meet ..
6.9Grant Camenzind12'2Mar 24Pacific League @ Nor..
7.9Jacob Doyle11-10.00Mar 31Tri-District
8.9Odisan Sisavath9-08.50Mar 17Pacific League Meet ..
 
Triple Jump
1.9Ally Phansisay42-02.50May 192B DISTRICT IV CHAMP..
2.10Carte Bisbee38-05.50May 5Pacific League Meet ..
3.9Darol Ratsavongsy36-11.50Mar 31Tri-District
4.9Grant Camenzind30-00.50Apr 7Pacific League Meet ..
5.9Hunter Borden28-04.50Mar 17Pacific League Meet ..
6.12Philip Sheary27-07.00Apr 14Pacific League Meet ..
 

Womens

100 Meters
1.11Hannah Borden13.00Apr 12Naselle Comet Invite
2.9Hannah Dykes13.51aMay 192B DISTRICT IV CHAMP..
3.10Kira Dunsmoor13.70May 13Pacific League Sub D..
4.11Alexa McFadden13.80May 13Pacific League Sub D..
5.11Molly Khammala14.32aApr 14Pacific League Meet ..
6.9Savannah Smith14.6Mar 24Pacific League @ Nor..
7.9Shastina Hubbard18.62aMay 5Pacific League Meet ..
 
200 Meters
1.9Savannah Smith27.46Apr 7Pacific League Meet ..
2.11Hannah Borden27.76aMay 5Pacific League Meet ..
3.10Kira Dunsmoor28.20Apr 7Pacific League Meet ..
4.9Hannah Dykes28.80Mar 31Tri-District
5.11Alexa McFadden29.10May 11Pacific League Sub D..
6.9Talia Johnson30.20May 13Pacific League Sub D..
7.11Mallory Maneman30.88aApr 14Pacific League Meet ..
8.9Aubrey Boyes31.20Apr 7Pacific League Meet ..
9.9Shastina Hubbard39.14aMay 5Pacific League Meet ..
 
400 Meters
1.9Savannah Smith1:01.91aMay 282B STATE TRACK & FIE..
2.11Hannah Borden1:04.46Apr 7Pacific League Meet ..
3.10Kira Dunsmoor1:08.16aMay 282B STATE TRACK & FIE..
4.11Alexa McFadden1:11.83Apr 7Pacific League Meet ..
5.9Shastina Hubbard1:38.54aMay 5Pacific League Meet ..
 
800 Meters
1.12Jessica Jackson2:40.50May 13Pacific League Sub D..
2.9Aubrey Boyes2:54.10Apr 12Naselle Comet Invite
3.9Alexandria Gilbert2:57.73aApr 14Pacific League Meet ..
 
1600 Meters
1.12Jessica Jackson6:02.90Apr 12Naselle Comet Invite
 
3200 Meters
1.12Jessica Jackson13:14.90Mar 31Tri-District
 
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.11Hannah Borden15.99aApr 14Pacific League Meet ..
 
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.11Hannah Borden46.14aApr 3051st Shelton Invitat..
 
4x100 Relay
1.-Molly Khammala
Mallory Maneman
Alexa McFadden
Hannah Borden
53.38aMay 3Pacific County Meet
2.-Molly Khammala
Mallory Maneman
Talia Johnson
Hannah Borden
53.75aMay 192B DISTRICT IV CHAMP..
3.-Molly Khammala
Savannah Smith
Alexa McFadden
Hannah Borden
53.90Apr 23Chehalis Activators ..
4.-Molly Khammala
Mallory Maneman
Alexa McFadden
Kira Dunsmoor
55.30Apr 28Pacific League Meet@..
5.-Molly Khammala
Kira Dunsmoor
Alexa McFadden
Hannah Borden
56.05aMar 17Pacific League Meet ..
 
4x200 Relay
1.-Savannah Smith
Hannah Borden
Kira Dunsmoor
Hannah Dykes
1:48.89aMay 282B STATE TRACK & FIE..
2.-Savannah Smith
Alexa McFadden
Kira Dunsmoor
Hannah Dykes
1:52.10May 13Pacific League Sub D..
3.-Hannah Dykes
Kira Dunsmoor
Talia Johnson
Alexa McFadden
2:01.0hMar 17Pacific League Meet ..
 
4x400 Relay
1.-Talia Johnson
Alexandria Gilbert
Jessica Jackson
Kira Dunsmoor
4:37.66aMay 192B DISTRICT IV CHAMP..
2.-Aubrey Boyes
Talia Johnson
Alexandria Gilbert
Kira Dunsmoor
4:56.87Apr 7Pacific League Meet ..
3.-Molly Khammala
Talia Johnson
Alexandria Gilbert
Jessica Jackson
4:59.00Mar 31Tri-District
4.-Alexandria Gilbert
Talia Johnson
Molly Khammala
Kira Dunsmoor
5:02.00Apr 28Pacific League Meet@..
5.-Talia Johnson
Alexandria Gilbert
Aubrey Boyes
Kira Dunsmoor
5:03.91aApr 14Pacific League Meet ..
6.-Shylo Boyes
Alexandria Gilbert
Talia Johnson
Aubrey Boyes
05:25.0Mar 24Pacific League @ Nor..
7.-Molly Khammala
Talia Johnson
Jessica Jackson
Kirsten Harvill
5:39.64aMar 17Pacific League Meet ..
 
Discus - 1kg
1.9Talia Johnson76-04May 3Pacific County Meet
2.11Molly Khammala59-10Apr 14Pacific League Meet ..
3.9Alexandria Gilbert35-04Apr 14Pacific League Meet ..
 
Javelin - 600g
1.11Molly Khammala96-02May 3Pacific County Meet
2.9Alexandria Gilbert75-11May 5Pacific League Meet ..
3.9Aubrey Boyes49-01Apr 14Pacific League Meet ..
4.9Talia Johnson40-00Apr 14Pacific League Meet ..
 
High Jump
1.11Mallory Maneman5-00.00Apr 12Naselle Comet Invite
2.11Molly Khammala4-08.00May 3Pacific County Meet
 
Pole Vault
1.9Savannah Smith8-00.00May 192B DISTRICT IV CHAMP..
 
Long Jump
1.9Hannah Dykes15-10.75May 11Pacific League Sub D..
2.11Mallory Maneman14-01.00May 3Pacific County Meet
3.11Molly Khammala12'7Mar 24Pacific League @ Nor..
4.9Aubrey Boyes12-05.75Apr 7Pacific League Meet ..
5.11Alexa McFadden12-04.00Apr 14Pacific League Meet ..
6.9Alexandria Gilbert11-11.00May 5Pacific League Meet ..
7.9Talia Johnson10-03.00Apr 14Pacific League Meet ..
 
Triple Jump
1.9Hannah Dykes33-05.25May 282B STATE TRACK & FIE..
2.11Molly Khammala31-09.00May 192B DISTRICT IV CHAMP..
3.11Mallory Maneman28-10.50Apr 7Pacific League Meet ..
4.9Talia Johnson27-11.25May 3Pacific County Meet
 
  * = Denotes a recent improvement
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.