Team Results Management
Team Mascot

Pennridge HSFree

    Rams - Perkasie, PA

Event Records
Highlighter is active: an entry to show highlight options.

Mens

100 Meters
1.10Josh Pinkney11.28aApr 2Council Rock Kiwanis Invi..
2.11Carson VanHart11.33awMay 20PIAA Class AAA District 1
3.12Matt Firuta11.44aMar 26Pirate Invitational
4.12Ryan Benner11.48aMay 20PIAA Class AAA District 1
5.12Patrick O'Brien11.57aMar 26Pirate Invitational
6.12Dylan Henry11.85aMar 26Pirate Invitational
 
200 Meters
1.12Matt Firuta22.59aApr 16Jim Kelly Invitational
2.11Austin Howell22.88aMar 26Pirate Invitational
3.10Josh Pinkney22.92aMar 26Pirate Invitational
4.10John Nash23.37aApr 16Jim Kelly Invitational
5.12Dylan Henry23.50aMar 26Pirate Invitational
6.11Carson VanHart24.04aApr 2Council Rock Kiwanis Invi..
 
400 Meters
1.11Austin Howell48.93aApr 16Jim Kelly Invitational
2.10John Nash51.22aMar 26Pirate Invitational
3.11Nico Araneta52.34aApr 16Jim Kelly Invitational
4.9Matt Eissler54.22aApr 2Council Rock Kiwanis Invi..
5.12Ryan Benner55.11aMar 26Pirate Invitational
 
800 Meters
1.12Tucker Desko1:55.10aApr 16Jim Kelly Invitational
2.9Matt Eissler1:57.20aApr 16Jim Kelly Invitational
3.12Jeff Espinal2:00.12aMar 26Pirate Invitational
4.9Luke Eissler2:03.57aMar 26Pirate Invitational
5.12Solomon Araneta2:04.72aApr 2Council Rock Kiwanis Invi..
6.12James Masgai2:11.36aMar 26Pirate Invitational
 
1500 Meters
1.12Tucker Desko4:02.17aApr 2Council Rock Kiwanis Invi..
2.11Andrew Saville4:34.66aApr 2Council Rock Kiwanis Invi..
3.9Christian Hangey4:56.17aApr 2Council Rock Kiwanis Invi..
4.9Aiden Savoy5:04.95aApr 2Council Rock Kiwanis Invi..
 
1600 Meters
1.9Matt Eissler4:36.70aMar 26Pirate Invitational
2.12James Masgai4:43.00aApr 16Jim Kelly Invitational
3.12Taylor McManus4:47.31aApr 16Jim Kelly Invitational
4.12Sam Schaeffer4:52.23aMar 26Pirate Invitational
 
3000 Meters
1.12Tucker Desko9:27.40aApr 2Council Rock Kiwanis Invi..
2.12Sam Schaeffer9:49.76aApr 2Council Rock Kiwanis Invi..
 
3200 Meters
1.9Matt Eissler10:21.81aMar 26Pirate Invitational
2.12Sam Schaeffer10:30.47aApr 16Jim Kelly Invitational
3.11Andrew Saville10:31.76aMar 26Pirate Invitational
4.12Edison Fowler10:42.58aMar 26Pirate Invitational
5.11Jared Pleibel10:51.39aMar 26Pirate Invitational
 
5000 Meters
1.12Edison Fowler17:16.50aApr 2Council Rock Kiwanis Invi..
2.11Jared Pleibel17:19.66aApr 2Council Rock Kiwanis Invi..
 
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.11Alex Dimon15.08aMay 27PIAA Class AAA State Cham..
2.11Cody Kline16.97aApr 16Jim Kelly Invitational
3.12Brody Giblin16.99aMar 26Pirate Invitational
 
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Cayce Giblin39.74aMay 20PIAA Class AAA District 1
2.11Alex Dimon40.32aApr 23Central Bucks West Relays
3.12Jeff Espinal40.76aApr 16Jim Kelly Invitational
4.12Brody Giblin45.42aMar 26Pirate Invitational
 
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.11Alex Dimon59.56aApr 2Council Rock Kiwanis Invi..
2.12Brody Giblin63.19aApr 2Council Rock Kiwanis Invi..
 
4x100 Relay
1.Relay Team 42.54aMay 20PIAA Class AAA District 1
2.Carson VanHart
Owen Eisen
Matt Firuta
Josh Pinkney
43.28aApr 28The 122nd Penn Relays
 
4x200 Relay
1.Relay Team 1:30.10aApr 23Central Bucks West Relays
 
4x400 Relay
1.Relay Team 3:19.99aMay 20PIAA Class AAA District 1
2.Patrick O'Brien
Cayce Giblin
John Nash
Austin Howell
3:22.11aApr 28The 122nd Penn Relays
 
4x800 Relay
1.Relay Team 7:45.72aMay 27PIAA Class AAA State Cham..
 
4x1600 Relay
1.Relay Team 19:32.95aApr 23Central Bucks West Relays
 
SMR 100-100-200-400m
1.Relay Team 1:34.62aApr 2Council Rock Kiwanis Invi..
 
SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]
1.Relay Team 3:39.74aApr 23Central Bucks West Relays
2.Matt Ludlow
Nico Araneta
Ryan Benner
Solomon Araneta
3:43.29aJun 17New Balance Nationals Out..
 
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m
1.Relay Team 11:28.00aApr 23Central Bucks West Relays
 
4x110 Shuttle Hurdles - 39"
1.Relay Team 67.59aApr 16Jim Kelly Invitational
 
Shot Put - 12lb
1.11Griffin McMann48' 11.75May 20PIAA Class AAA District 1
2.11Riley LaRiviere42' 2.50Apr 2Council Rock Kiwanis Invi..
3.9Andrew Taylor34' 0.50Apr 16Jim Kelly Invitational
4.11Cailon Frank33' 7.00Apr 16Jim Kelly Invitational
 
Discus - 1.6kg
1.11Riley LaRiviere160' 9.00May 20PIAA Class AAA District 1
2.11Griffin McMann136' 7.00May 20PIAA Class AAA District 1
3.11Cailon Frank101' 4.25Mar 26Pirate Invitational
4.12Zac Kracht77' 0.00Apr 16Jim Kelly Invitational
5.9Andrew Taylor67' 6.00Apr 16Jim Kelly Invitational
 
Javelin - 800g
1.12Zac Kracht136' 1.00Apr 16Jim Kelly Invitational
2.11Sam Moyer128' 5.00Apr 2Council Rock Kiwanis Invi..
3.-Nick Lyons105' 10.00Mar 26Pirate Invitational
 
High Jump
1.11Matt Moyer6' 2.00Mar 26Pirate Invitational
2.11Ryan Davey5' 4.00Mar 26Pirate Invitational
3.11Tyler AdamsNHMar 26Pirate Invitational
 
Pole Vault
1.11Edwin Bracken10' 6.00Apr 2Council Rock Kiwanis Invi..
2.12Connor HansenDQMar 26Pirate Invitational
12Ben MartinDQMar 26Pirate Invitational
 
Long Jump
1.11Matt Ludlow21' 4.75May 20PIAA Class AAA District 1
2.12Owen Eisen20' 7.50Apr 2Council Rock Kiwanis Invi..
3.11Matt Moyer18' 4.00Apr 16Jim Kelly Invitational
4.10Ryan Sattelle15' 6.00Mar 26Pirate Invitational
 
Triple Jump
1.11Matt Ludlow43' 4.25Apr 2Council Rock Kiwanis Invi..
2.12Owen Eisen41' 3.75Apr 2Council Rock Kiwanis Invi..
3.10Ryan Sattelle37' 3.00Apr 16Jim Kelly Invitational
4.11Matt Moyer36' 5.25Mar 26Pirate Invitational
 

Womens

100 Meters
1.9Kouri Peace11.98aMay 20PIAA Class AAA District 1
2.-Sydney Bomeman14.08aMar 26Pirate Invitational
3.-Arielle Rowan15.01aMar 26Pirate Invitational
4.-Mercedes AdamczykNTMar 26Pirate Invitational
-Abigail ReyesNTMar 26Pirate Invitational
 
200 Meters
1.9Kouri Peace23.76aMay 27PIAA Class AAA State Cham..
2.-Sydney Bomeman29.39aMar 26Pirate Invitational
3.-Arielle Rowan30.92aMar 26Pirate Invitational
4.-Lauren Klima31.33aMar 26Pirate Invitational
5.-Mary Viall37.01aMar 26Pirate Invitational
 
400 Meters
1.12Zoe Williams60.36aApr 16Hurricane Classic
2.9Sierra Schaeffer68.53aMar 26Pirate Invitational
3.9Katie Joust74.68aMar 26Pirate Invitational
4.-Sina Armstrong80.22aMar 26Pirate Invitational
5.-Victoria ArnoldDQMar 26Pirate Invitational
 
800 Meters
1.11Margot Brill2:25.31aApr 16Hurricane Classic
2.11Juliet Ryan2:26.41aMar 26Pirate Invitational
3.10Carly Musco2:32.60aMar 26Pirate Invitational
4.10Missy Gibson2:38.71aApr 16Hurricane Classic
5.10Nicole DeHavenDQMar 26Pirate Invitational
 
1600 Meters
1.11Monika Brill5:16.04aApr 16Hurricane Classic
2.10Nicole DeHaven6:04.54aApr 16Hurricane Classic
3.9Melanie Zuluaga6:43.51aMar 26Pirate Invitational
4.9Melena Musgrove6:55.13aMar 26Pirate Invitational
5.-Jenna Richardson7:28.70aMar 26Pirate Invitational
 
3200 Meters
1.11Monika Brill11:40.92aMar 26Pirate Invitational
2.12Natalie Mamrol12:48.13aApr 16Hurricane Classic
 
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.9Ashley Pyne21.19aMar 26Pirate Invitational
 
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.12Jessica Milligan44.80aApr 23Central Bucks West Relays
2.9Sarah Williams48.25aApr 16Hurricane Classic
3.9Ashley Pyne60.85aMar 26Pirate Invitational
 
4x100 Relay
1.Relay Team 47.31aMay 27PIAA Class AAA State Cham..
 
4x200 Relay
1.Relay Team 1:56.21aApr 23Central Bucks West Relays
 
4x400 Relay
1.Relay Team 3:57.97aApr 23Central Bucks West Relays
2.Jessica Milligan
Kouri Peace
Juliet Ryan
Zoe Williams
4:01.10aApr 28The 122nd Penn Relays
3.Jessica Milligan
Zoe Williams
Juliet Ryan
Kouri Peace
4:02.88aApr 28The 122nd Penn Relays
 
4x800 Relay
1.Relay Team 9:23.81aMay 20PIAA Class AAA District 1
2.Monika Brill
Margot Brill
Madison Polson
Juliet Ryan
9:27.69aApr 28The 122nd Penn Relays
 
4x1600 Relay
1.Relay Team 23:21.52aApr 23Central Bucks West Relays
 
Shot Put - 4kg
1.9Ashley Groeber31' 8.50Apr 16Hurricane Classic
2.10Farrand Collins30' 3.50Apr 16Hurricane Classic
3.-Bei Mopecha26' 9.00Mar 26Pirate Invitational
4.12Illise Wanamaker20' 3.00Mar 26Pirate Invitational
 
Discus - 1kg
1.10Farrand Collins79' 3.00Apr 16Hurricane Classic
2.-Bei Mopecha70' 6.00Mar 26Pirate Invitational
3.12Illise Wanamaker58' 10.00Mar 26Pirate Invitational
 
Javelin - 600g
1.12Shannon Coache96' 10.00Apr 16Hurricane Classic
2.12Illise Wanamaker93' 6.00Mar 26Pirate Invitational
3.-Bei Mopecha55' 4.00Mar 26Pirate Invitational
4.10Farrand Collins51' 1.00Mar 26Pirate Invitational
 
High Jump
1.9Katie Joust5' 0.00Mar 26Pirate Invitational
2.-Victoria Arnold4' 6.00Mar 26Pirate Invitational
3.9Shannon MilliganNHMar 26Pirate Invitational
 
Pole Vault
1.12Lexi BenningonDQMar 26Pirate Invitational
 
Long Jump
1.9Kaylee Schmidt14' 2.25Mar 26Pirate Invitational
2.10Missy Gibson13' 4.00Apr 16Hurricane Classic
3.9Victoria Paterson13' 1.00Mar 26Pirate Invitational
4.9Shannon MilliganDQMar 26Pirate Invitational
 
Triple Jump
1.9Katie Joust32' 10.00Apr 16Hurricane Classic
2.9Victoria Paterson31' 9.25Mar 26Pirate Invitational
3.9Kaylee Schmidt31' 0.75Mar 26Pirate Invitational
4.10Missy Gibson31' 0.50Apr 16Hurricane Classic
5.-Makayla Chatman29' 7.00Mar 26Pirate Invitational
 

* = Recent improvement