Season:
2024 Outdoor
Outdoor
2222
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
Indoor
2016
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Asher Kronoff
11.66
PR
Apr 13
Rob Frank Invitational
2.
11
Alex Neto
13.24c
PR
Mar 21
3A SD2 @ Neah-Kah-Nie
3.
10
Gary Oldenkamp
13.44c
PR
Mar 21
3A SD2 @ Neah-Kah-Nie
4.
11
Rafael Pozos
13.75
Mar 13
Nestucca Ice Breaker
5.
9
Everson Morton
14.23
PR
Mar 13
Nestucca Ice Breaker
6.
11
Zane Krumenaker
14.54
PR
Mar 13
Nestucca Ice Breaker
9
Ashur Ortman
14.54c
PR
Mar 21
3A SD2 @ Neah-Kah-Nie
8.
9
Carter Woika
15.68
PR
Mar 13
Nestucca Ice Breaker
200 Meters
1.
12
Asher Kronoff
24.20
PR
Mar 13
Nestucca Ice Breaker
2.
9
Avi Vargas
27.14c
PR
Mar 21
3A SD2 @ Neah-Kah-Nie
3.
9
Carter Woika
33.10
PR
Mar 13
Nestucca Ice Breaker
400 Meters
1.
10
Liam Gibson
55.04
PR
Apr 25
3A SD2 League Meet @ Warrenton
2.
11
Jacob McIlvenna
56.67
PR
Apr 13
Rob Frank Invitational
3.
10
Collin Campbell
1:03.20
Apr 25
3A SD2 League Meet @ Warrenton
4.
9
Avi Vargas
1:04.30
PR
Apr 6
Estacada Small School Invite
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.
10
Liam Gibson
54.2h
PR
Mar 21
3A SD2 @ Neah-Kah-Nie
2.
10
Collin Campbell
1:03.3h
PR
Mar 21
3A SD2 @ Neah-Kah-Nie
800 Meters
1.
10
Liam Gibson
2:04.58
PR
Apr 19
John Oliver Invitational
2.
9
Gus Kirby
2:12.35
PR
Mar 13
Nestucca Ice Breaker
3.
So
Andy Hernandez
2:52.01
PR
Apr 13
Rob Frank Invitational
4.
10
Joseph Naylor
2:55.15
PR
Apr 13
Rob Frank Invitational
1500 Meters
1.
9
Gus Kirby
4:18.07
PR
Apr 13
Rob Frank Invitational
2.
10
Liam Gibson
4:40.10
PR
Mar 13
Nestucca Ice Breaker
3.
9
R Weiss
4:48.2h
PR
Mar 21
3A SD2 @ Neah-Kah-Nie
4.
10
David Ayala
5:26.07
Mar 13
Nestucca Ice Breaker
5.
9
Taylor Kahrs
5:38.57
PR
Apr 25
3A SD2 League Meet @ Warrenton
6.
So
Andy Hernandez
6:01.15
PR
Apr 13
Rob Frank Invitational
7.
10
Joseph Naylor
6:19.73
PR
Apr 6
Estacada Small School Invite
3000 Meters
1.
9
Gus Kirby
9:21.43
PR
Apr 13
Rob Frank Invitational
2.
9
R Weiss
10:12.74
PR
Apr 13
Rob Frank Invitational
3.
10
David Ayala
11:39.60
Apr 25
3A SD2 League Meet @ Warrenton
4.
9
Taylor Kahrs
11:54.02
PR
Apr 25
3A SD2 League Meet @ Warrenton
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
10
Gary Oldenkamp
20.60
PR
Apr 13
Rob Frank Invitational
2.
9
Avi Vargas
24.80
PR
Apr 25
3A SD2 League Meet @ Warrenton
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
10
Gary Oldenkamp
53.34c
PR
Mar 21
3A SD2 @ Neah-Kah-Nie
2.
9
Avi Vargas
55.14
PR
Apr 25
3A SD2 League Meet @ Warrenton
4x100 Relay
1.
Jacob McIlvenna
Liam Gibson
Avi Vargas
Asher Kronoff
48.60
Apr 25
3A SD2 League Meet @ Warrenton
2.
Collin Campbell
Gary Oldenkamp
Mason Hackman
Avi Vargas
51.19
Mar 13
Nestucca Ice Breaker
3.
Collin Campbell
Gary Oldenkamp
Mason Hackman
Alex Neto
51.84
Apr 13
Rob Frank Invitational
4.
Collin Campbell
Collin Titterington
Mason Hackman
Alex Neto
52.12
Apr 25
3A SD2 League Meet @ Warrenton
5.
Zane Krumenaker
Everson Morton
Carter Woika
Mason Hackman
56.44c
Mar 21
3A SD2 @ Neah-Kah-Nie
6.
Ashur Ortman
Joseph Naylor
Ozzie Grinder
Rafael Pozos
57.24c
Mar 21
3A SD2 @ Neah-Kah-Nie
7.
Zane Krumenaker
Joseph Naylor
Rafael Pozos
Everson Morton
1:04.01
Apr 25
3A SD2 League Meet @ Warrenton
4x400 Relay
1.
Jacob McIlvenna
Collin Campbell
Liam Gibson
Asher Kronoff
3:52.89
Apr 13
Rob Frank Invitational
2.
Collin Campbell
Asher Kronoff
Gus Kirby
Liam Gibson
3:56.0h
Mar 21
3A SD2 @ Neah-Kah-Nie
3.
Collin Titterington
Jacob McIlvenna
Liam Gibson
David Ayala
4:08.71
Apr 6
Estacada Small School Invite
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Zane Krumenaker
41' 4.5
Apr 19
John Oliver Invitational
2.
10
Mason Hackman
38' 9.5
PR
Apr 13
Rob Frank Invitational
3.
11
Alex Neto
35' 11.5
PR
Mar 21
3A SD2 @ Neah-Kah-Nie
4.
11
Rafael Pozos
34' 6
PR
Mar 21
3A SD2 @ Neah-Kah-Nie
5.
10
Joseph Naylor
30' 2
PR
Apr 25
3A SD2 League Meet @ Warrenton
6.
9
Everson Morton
28' 7
PR
Mar 21
3A SD2 @ Neah-Kah-Nie
7.
9
Carter Woika
28' 5.25
PR
Mar 13
Nestucca Ice Breaker
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
Zane Krumenaker
117' 5
PR
Mar 13
Nestucca Ice Breaker
2.
10
Mason Hackman
110' 11
PR
Apr 19
John Oliver Invitational
3.
11
Alex Neto
99' 0
PR
Mar 21
3A SD2 @ Neah-Kah-Nie
4.
11
Rafael Pozos
87' 6.5
PR
Apr 13
Rob Frank Invitational
5.
9
Everson Morton
80' 10
PR
Mar 21
3A SD2 @ Neah-Kah-Nie
6.
9
Carter Woika
73' 8.5
PR
Apr 25
3A SD2 League Meet @ Warrenton
7.
9
Ashur Ortman
73' 1
PR
Apr 6
Estacada Small School Invite
8.
10
Joseph Naylor
67' 4
PR
Mar 21
3A SD2 @ Neah-Kah-Nie
Javelin - 800g
1.
11
Alex Neto
129' 11
PR
Apr 13
Rob Frank Invitational
2.
10
Mason Hackman
94' 11
PR
Mar 13
Nestucca Ice Breaker
3.
9
Everson Morton
87' 4
PR
Mar 21
3A SD2 @ Neah-Kah-Nie
4.
9
Ashur Ortman
81' 11
PR
Apr 6
Estacada Small School Invite
5.
9
Carter Woika
78' 8
PR
Apr 25
3A SD2 League Meet @ Warrenton
High Jump
1.
9
R Weiss
5' 0
PR
Mar 21
3A SD2 @ Neah-Kah-Nie
10
Liam Gibson
5' 0
PR
Mar 13
Nestucca Ice Breaker
3.
9
Avi Vargas
4' 6
PR
Mar 13
Nestucca Ice Breaker
Pole Vault
1.
9
Gus Kirby
8' 0
PR
Apr 13
Rob Frank Invitational
2.
9
R Weiss
7' 0
PR
Apr 6
Estacada Small School Invite
3.
10
David Ayala
6' 0
PR
Apr 25
3A SD2 League Meet @ Warrenton
4.
10
Mason Hackman
5' 6
PR
Apr 25
3A SD2 League Meet @ Warrenton
Long Jump
1.
12
Asher Kronoff
16' 11
PR
Mar 13
Nestucca Ice Breaker
11
Jacob McIlvenna
16' 11
PR
Mar 13
Nestucca Ice Breaker
3.
10
Liam Gibson
16' 6.5
PR
Mar 13
Nestucca Ice Breaker
4.
10
Collin Campbell
15' 2
Mar 13
Nestucca Ice Breaker
5.
9
Avi Vargas
14' 0
PR
Apr 6
Estacada Small School Invite
Triple Jump
1.
11
Jacob McIlvenna
33' 9.75
PR
Apr 13
Rob Frank Invitational
2.
12
Asher Kronoff
33' 3
PR
Mar 13
Nestucca Ice Breaker
3.
10
Collin Campbell
32' 9
PR
Mar 13
Nestucca Ice Breaker
4.
9
Avi Vargas
27' 4
PR
Mar 13
Nestucca Ice Breaker
Womens
100 Meters
1.
10
Cleo Fraginal
14.61
Apr 13
Rob Frank Invitational
2.
9
Miriam Christensen
14.80
PR
Apr 13
Rob Frank Invitational
3.
10
Elizabeth Reyes Avalos
15.23
PR
Apr 13
Rob Frank Invitational
4.
10
Elliot Conner
15.54
PR
Apr 25
3A SD2 League Meet @ Warrenton
5.
11
Emily Krostag
16.34c
PR
Mar 21
3A SD2 @ Neah-Kah-Nie
6.
9
Tia Mautner
16.71
PR
Apr 25
3A SD2 League Meet @ Warrenton
7.
12
Hagar Ayala
16.81
PR
Apr 25
3A SD2 League Meet @ Warrenton
8.
9
Lilia Pozos
17.34c
PR
Mar 21
3A SD2 @ Neah-Kah-Nie
9.
9
Carly Davila-Oswald
20.04c
PR
Mar 21
3A SD2 @ Neah-Kah-Nie
200 Meters
1.
10
Sara Vega
28.34
PR
Apr 13
Rob Frank Invitational
2.
11
Payton White
29.60
Mar 13
Nestucca Ice Breaker
3.
10
Cleo Fraginal
30.21
Apr 25
3A SD2 League Meet @ Warrenton
4.
10
Elliot Conner
30.82
PR
Apr 13
Rob Frank Invitational
5.
10
Acacia Christensen
32.14c
PR
Mar 21
3A SD2 @ Neah-Kah-Nie
6.
9
Miriam Christensen
32.53
PR
Apr 6
Estacada Small School Invite
7.
10
Elizabeth Reyes Avalos
32.70
PR
Mar 13
Nestucca Ice Breaker
8.
12
Hagar Ayala
34.70
PR
Mar 13
Nestucca Ice Breaker
9.
9
Lilia Pozos
35.83
PR
Apr 25
3A SD2 League Meet @ Warrenton
10.
9
London Martin
36.60
PR
Mar 13
Nestucca Ice Breaker
400 Meters
1.
10
Sara Vega
1:02.76
PR
Apr 25
3A SD2 League Meet @ Warrenton
2.
10
Elliot Conner
1:16.64c
PR
Mar 21
3A SD2 @ Neah-Kah-Nie
3.
10
Elizabeth Reyes Avalos
1:19.44c
Mar 21
3A SD2 @ Neah-Kah-Nie
4.
12
Hagar Ayala
1:20.32
PR
Apr 13
Rob Frank Invitational
5.
9
London Martin
1:23.63
PR
Mar 13
Nestucca Ice Breaker
800 Meters
1.
11
Anna Roddy
2:33.84
PR
Apr 13
Rob Frank Invitational
2.
11
Lilly Denning
3:08.4h
PR
Mar 21
3A SD2 @ Neah-Kah-Nie
3.
9
London Martin
3:28.58
PR
Apr 13
Rob Frank Invitational
1500 Meters
1.
11
Anna Roddy
5:29.3h
PR
Mar 21
3A SD2 @ Neah-Kah-Nie
2.
11
Lilly Denning
6:29.3h
PR
Mar 21
3A SD2 @ Neah-Kah-Nie
3.
9
London Martin
6:38.20
PR
Apr 13
Rob Frank Invitational
3000 Meters
1.
11
Anna Roddy
11:31.08
PR
Apr 13
Rob Frank Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Payton White
16.96
PR
Apr 19
John Oliver Invitational
2.
10
Acacia Christensen
21.95
PR
Apr 25
3A SD2 League Meet @ Warrenton
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
11
Payton White
49.63
PR
Apr 13
Rob Frank Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
Payton White
Sara Vega
Cleo Fraginal
Jordynn Burch
54.86
Apr 13
Rob Frank Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
10
Acacia Christensen
26' 0.5
PR
Apr 13
Rob Frank Invitational
2.
9
Tia Mautner
25' 9.5
PR
Apr 13
Rob Frank Invitational
3.
11
Emily Krostag
20' 7.5
PR
Apr 25
3A SD2 League Meet @ Warrenton
4.
9
Carly Davila-Oswald
13' 8.5
PR
Apr 13
Rob Frank Invitational
Discus - 1kg
1.
9
Tia Mautner
91' 6
PR
Mar 21
3A SD2 @ Neah-Kah-Nie
2.
10
Acacia Christensen
57' 4
PR
Apr 13
Rob Frank Invitational
3.
11
Emily Krostag
46' 5
PR
Mar 21
3A SD2 @ Neah-Kah-Nie
4.
9
Carly Davila-Oswald
22' 7
PR
Apr 25
3A SD2 League Meet @ Warrenton
Javelin - 600g
1.
10
Acacia Christensen
80' 8
PR
Apr 13
Rob Frank Invitational
2.
9
Tia Mautner
53' 3
PR
Mar 21
3A SD2 @ Neah-Kah-Nie
3.
11
Emily Krostag
26' 4
PR
Mar 21
3A SD2 @ Neah-Kah-Nie
4.
9
Carly Davila-Oswald
21' 11
PR
Apr 25
3A SD2 League Meet @ Warrenton
High Jump
1.
10
Elliot Conner
4' 0
PR
Apr 13
Rob Frank Invitational
2.
12
Hagar Ayala
3' 6
PR
Mar 13
Nestucca Ice Breaker
Pole Vault
1.
11
Payton White
7' 0
PR
Apr 6
Estacada Small School Invite
2.
11
Anna Roddy
5' 6
PR
Apr 6
Estacada Small School Invite
Long Jump
1.
11
Lilly Denning
13' 10.5
PR
Mar 13
Nestucca Ice Breaker
2.
11
Payton White
13' 9.75
PR
Mar 13
Nestucca Ice Breaker
3.
10
Sara Vega
12' 5.5
Apr 13
Rob Frank Invitational
4.
9
Miriam Christensen
11' 9.5
PR
Mar 21
3A SD2 @ Neah-Kah-Nie
5.
10
Elizabeth Reyes Avalos
11' 5
PR
Mar 13
Nestucca Ice Breaker
6.
12
Hagar Ayala
11' 4
PR
Mar 13
Nestucca Ice Breaker
7.
10
Elliot Conner
10' 3.5
PR
Mar 13
Nestucca Ice Breaker
8.
9
Lilia Pozos
8' 10
PR
Mar 13
Nestucca Ice Breaker
9.
9
Carly Davila-Oswald
7' 1
PR
Mar 13
Nestucca Ice Breaker
10.
9
London Martin
6' 6
PR
Mar 13
Nestucca Ice Breaker
Triple Jump
1.
10
Elizabeth Reyes Avalos
26' 6
PR
Apr 25
3A SD2 League Meet @ Warrenton
2.
10
Sara Vega
24' 4
PR
Mar 13
Nestucca Ice Breaker
*Recent improvement