Team Results Management

All MeetsOnly Meets With Results

Add a meet to your team calendar:

December 2008
Monday, December 01, 2008
Manhattan College Opener (Collegiate) ManhattanManhattan
Friday, December 05, 2008
Fordham’s Season Opener (Collegiate) BronxFordham
Nassau Co Track Invitational (HS) New YorkNY Armory
Pratt Invitational (Collegiate) BrooklynPratt Institute
Saturday, December 06, 2008
Cornell Relays (Collegiate) IthacaCornell University
Outside Monroe County Schools (HS) GenevaHobart
Wednesday, December 10, 2008
Ivy Development League Meet 1 (HS) NYArmory
Thursday, December 11, 2008
Blue and White Alumni Meet (Collegiate) New York CityNY Armory
Friday, December 12, 2008
Fordham’s Christmas Classic (Collegiate) BronxFordham
Frosh-Soph Champs (HS) Rockland Comm. College
RWTL Group AB (HS) RochesterRIT
Snowflake Home Opener (Collegiate) RochesterRochester
Saturday, December 13, 2008
Jasper Invitational (Collegiate) ManhattanManhattan
Kickoff Meet (HS) New YorkArmory
SLU Holiday Relay Meet (Collegiate) CantonSt. Lawrence
Sunday, December 14, 2008
Kick Off Meet (HS) NYCArmory
Saturday, December 20, 2008
Bishop Loughlin Games (HS) New YorkThe Armory
Tuesday, December 23, 2008
RWTL Groups AB (HS) RochesterU or R
Friday, December 26, 2008
Colgate Womens Games #1 (Collegiate) New York CityPratt Institute
League Meet 3 (HS) TroyHVCC
Saturday, December 27, 2008
Marine Corps Holiday Classic (HS) New YorkThe Armory
Sunday, December 28, 2008
League Meet 1 (HS) SchenectadyUnion College
Tuesday, December 30, 2008
RWTL West (HS) RochesterR.I.T
West Point Invitational (HS) West Point
January
Sunday, January 4
NJCTC Relay Championship Meet (HS) New York168th Street Armory
Open & Master's New Year's Classic (Collegiate) New York CityNY Armory
Monday, January 5
Ivy League 2 (HS) armory
Wednesday, January 7
Sprint Medley Meet (HS) SuffernRcc
Friday, January 9
Metro Coaches Invitational (Collegiate) New YorkArmory
Rochester Relays (HS) RochesterRIT
Rockland Coaches Inv (HS) Rockland Comm. College
Saturday, January 10
Crowell Open (Collegiate) West PointArmy
Hispanic Games (HS) New YorkNew Balance Armory Track ...
League Meet 5 (HS) TroyHVCC
RIT Invitational (Collegiate) RochesterRIT
Sunday, January 11
Hispanic Games (HS) New York, NYhttp://ny.milesplit.us/me...
Leauge IV Meet (HS) NYCArmory
Wednesday, January 14
4x4 Relay Night (HS) Rockland Comm. College
Millrose Trials (HS) Armory
Friday, January 16
NYC Gotham Cup (Collegiate) New YorkArmory
RWTL Class BD (HS) HobartHobart
Syracuse University Welcome Back (Collegiate) SyracuseSyracuse
Saturday, January 17
Army Quad (Collegiate) West PointArmy
Molloy Stanner Games (HS) New YorkThe Armory
RIT Indoor Track & Field Invitational (Collegiate) RochesterRIT
Saints Indoor Classic (Collegiate) CantonSt. Lawrence
Sunday, January 18
League Meet 6 (HS) SchenectadyUnion College
Westchester Country Championship (HS) NEW YORKARMORY
Friday, January 23
Great Dane Classic (Collegiate) New YorkArmory
Saturday, January 24
Cornell Upstate Challenge (Collegiate) IthacaCornell
Mary Phillips Invitational (Collegiate) FredoniaFredonia State
New Balance Games (HS) New YorkThe Armory
Saints Indoor Invitational (Collegiate) CantonSt Lawrence
Sunday, January 25
League Meet 2 (HS) TroyHVCC
New Balance Games (HS) New YorkThe Armory Track & Field ...
Friday, January 30
102nd Millrose Games (HS) New YorkMadison Square Garden
Millrose Games (Collegiate) New YorkMadison Square Garden
SubVar Champ (HS) RIT
Saturday, January 31
Class of 1932 Invitational (Collegiate) HamiltonColgate
Mayor's Cup (HS) NYCNYC Armory
RIT Tiger Invitational (HS) RIT
St Lawrence Fredonia Duel (Collegiate) CantonSt Lawrence
February
Sunday, February 1
Empire 8 Championships (Collegiate) RochesterRIT
Westchester County Championship (HS) New YorkThe Armory
Monday, February 2
WASAREN League Championship (HS) AlbanyUAlbany
Wednesday, February 4
Section 8 Championships - Class A (HS) BrentwoodSuffolk County CC
Friday, February 6
New Balance Collegiate Invitational Day 1 (Collegiate) New YorkArmory
Saturday, February 7
Army - Navy Dual (Collegiate) West PointArmy
New Balance Collegiate Invitational Day 2 (Collegiate) New YorkArmory
Syracuse Invitational (Collegiate) SyracuseSyracuse
Sunday, February 8
Section 1 Class C Champs (HS) NYCArmory
Section 8 Championships - Class B (HS) BrentwoodSuffolk County CC
Monday, February 9
Varsity Classic (HS) NYCNYC Armory
Tuesday, February 10
NY Section 3 State Championships A (HS) SyracuseManley Field House
NY Section 3 State Championships AA (HS) SyracuseManley Field House
NY Section 3 State Championships B (HS) SyracuseManley Field House
NY Section 3 State Championships C/D (HS) SyracuseManley Field House
Wednesday, February 11
NY Section 8 State Championships (HS) BrentwoodSuffolk CCC
Friday, February 13
Binghamton Tri (Collegiate) BinghamtonBinghamton
Div. IV Sectional Championship (HS) AlbanyUAlbany
NY Section 10 State Qualifier (HS) CantonSt. Lawrence University
Rider-Lafayette Invitational (Collegiate) New YorkArmory
Saturday, February 14
CHSAA Indoor Championships (HS) New YorkArmory
Kane Invitational (Collegiate) IthacaCornell
Liberty League Championships (Collegiate) CantonSt Lawrence
NY Section 2 Div 1 Sectionals (HS) AlbanyUniversity of Albany
NY Section 2 Div 2 Sectionals (HS) AlbanyUniversity of Albany
NY Section 2 Div 3 Sectionals (HS) AlbanyUniversity of Albany
NY Section 2 Div 4 Sectionals (HS) AlbanyUniversity of Albany
NY Section 5 Class A Sectionals (HS) GenevaHobart
NY Section 5 Class C Sectionals (HS) GenevaHobart
NY Section 5 Class D Sectionals (HS) GenevaHobart
Virginia Duals (Collegiate) New YorkArmory
Sunday, February 15
PSAL Burough Championships - Bronx (HS) New YorkArmory
Monday, February 16
NY Section 1 Class B Championships (HS) NYCArmory
Section 1 Class A Champs (HS) NycArmory
Tuesday, February 17
PSAL Burough Championships - Queens (HS) New YorkArmory
PSAL Burough Championships - Staten Island (HS) New YorkArmory
Wednesday, February 18
Ivy League 3 (HS) New YorkThe Armory
Thursday, February 19
PSAL Burough Championships - Brooklyn (HS) New YorkArmory
PSAL Burough Championships - Manhattan (HS) New YorkArmory
Friday, February 20
MAAC Championships (Collegiate) New YorkNY Armory
NY Section 9 Class B Championships (HS) West PointGillis Field House
Saturday, February 21
Big East Championships Day 1 (Collegiate) New YorkArmory
NY Section 9 Class A Championships (HS) West PointGillis Field House
Sunday, February 22
Big East Championships Day 2 (Collegiate) New YorkArmory
NY Section 1 State Qualifier (HS) West PointGillis Field House
Monday, February 23
NJAC Indoor Championships (Collegiate) New YorkArmory
Tuesday, February 24
Eastern States Championships (HS) NEW YORKARMORY
Wednesday, February 25
Ivy League Championship (HS) armory
Friday, February 27
NYU Fast Track Invitational (HS) New York168th Street Armory
NYU Fastrack Invitational (Collegiate) New YorkArmory
Saturday, February 28
NYSCTC Championships (Collegiate) RochesterRIT
PSAL City Championships (HS) NYCArmory
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships (Collegiate) GenevaBristol Field House
March
Saturday, March 7
New York State Indoor Championships (HS) ITHACACORNELL UNIV.
UAA Championships (Collegiate) New YorkArmory
Sunday, March 8
PSAL Frosh/Soph Indoor Championships (HS) NYCArmory
Friday, March 13
National Scholastic Indoor Championships (HS) New YorkThe Armory
Saturday, March 14
National Scholastic Indoor Championships (HS) New YorkThe Armory
Sunday, March 15
National Scholastic Indoor Championships (HS) New YorkThe Armory

Icon Key:
- Locked
- Locked, but requests allowed
- Attendance Accepted
- Attendance Unconfirmed
- Attendance Denied
- Pending Invite (waiting for you to accept)
- Invite Requested by You

Key to the circles:

Less than 10 teams
Less than 20 teams
Less than 30 teams

30 or more teams

% of teams with results