Team Results Management

All MeetsOnly Meets With Results

Add a meet to your team calendar:

March
Monday, March 1
Charger Relays 2010 (HS) CharitonReynolds Field, Chariton
I-35 MS Coed Meet (MS) TruroTruro
PCM Middle School Track Invitational (MS) MonroePCM HS
Rebel Relays (MS) Goose LakeNortheast
Tuesday, March 2
Wartburg Invite (HS) Waverly
Monday, March 8
Wartburg (HS) WaverlyWartburg College
Tuesday, March 9
Cardinal relays (HS) clarindaclarinda
Monday, March 15
ISU HS Classic (HS) AmesIowa State
Tuesday, March 16
UNI Indoor (HS) Cedar Falls UNI Dome
Saturday, March 20
BV Indoor (HS) Storm LakeBVU
Central College Indoor (HS) PellaCentral College
Loras Alumni Meet (Collegiate) DubuqueLoras
Tuesday, March 23
UNI State Indoor (HS)
Thursday, March 25
Indianola Indian Relays (HS) Indianola (Bill Buxton St...
Johnston Spring Fever (HS) Johnston HS
Washington Relays (HS) WashingtonWashington, Iowa
Friday, March 26
Simpson HS Classic (HS) IndianolaSimpson College
Saturday, March 27
Bruce Jenner Indoor (HS) LomoniGraceland Universtiy
Jefferson Invitational (HS) Kingston Stadium
Viking Relays (Collegiate) Des MoinesGrand View
Monday, March 29
Jefferson-Scranton Early Bird (HS)
Newton Cardinal Relays (HS) NewtonNewton, IA
Tuesday, March 30
Clarke Girls' DeWitt Invitational (HS) OsceolaOsceola
Waukee Invitational (HS) WaukeeWaukee
Yellowjacket/Demon Relays (HS) Graceland University
April
Thursday, April 1
Cedar Falls Invitational (HS) Cedar Falls HS
Davis Relays (HS) Perry
Newtown-Harris Invitational (HS) LamoniGraceland University
Van Buren (HS) Keosauqua
Friday, April 2
Wartburg Outdoor Select (Collegiate) WaverlyWartburg
Winterset Invitational (Boys) (HS) WintersetWinterset HS
Saturday, April 3
Central Invite (Collegiate) PellaCentral (IA)
Monday, April 5
Dennis Anderson Relays (HS) BloomfieldDavis Co.
Kip Janvrin Invitational (HS) Panora
Loras College Open (Collegiate) DubuqueLoras
Tuesday, April 6
Cardinal Relays (HS) ClarindaClarinda
Central Lee (HS) Donnellson
Dennis Anderson Relays (HS) BloomfieldBloomfield, Iowa
East Greene Relays (MS) Jefferson Jefferson
East Union Relays (HS) AftonAfton
Hugh Norman Tiger Co-ed Relays (HS) AdelADM HS
Nevada Boys' Invitational (HS) NevadaNevada HS
Nodaway Valley Girls Invitational (HS) GreenfieldGreenfield
Ryan Relays (HS) GowrieGowrie
Underwood (MS) Underwood Underwood
Thursday, April 8
Centerville Relays (HS) Centerville
Crawford Invitational (HS) OsceolaCCHS
Danville (HS) Danville
I-35 Relays (HS) TruroInterstate 35 HS
Keokuk Relays (HS) IowaKeokuk
Nevada Coed Invitational (HS) NevadaNevada HS
stanton (MS) stanton
Urbandale Invitational (HS) UrbandaleUrbandale HS
Werling Relays (HS) IndianolaSimpson College
Friday, April 9
Bomber Relays (HS) HuxleyBallard HS
Cardinal Relays (HS) ClarindaClarinda
Raider Relays (HS) BaxterBaxter
Red Oak Girls (HS) Red OakRed Oak
Saturday, April 10
Cedar Rapids (HS) Kingston Stadium
Cornell Open (Collegiate) Mount VernonCornell College (IA)
Jim Duncan Invitational (Collegiate) Des MoinesDrake
Jim Duncan Relays (HS) Des MoinesDrake University
Norse Relays (Collegiate) DecorahLuther
Red Raider Open (Collegiate) Orange CityNorthwestern (IA)
Monday, April 12
Carroll Coed Relays (HS) Carroll
Clarke MS Coed (MS) OsceolaClarke HS/MS
Norwalk Coed (HS) NorwalkNorwalk HS
Tri-Center Relays (HS) Neola
Waukee Little Warrior Relays (HS) WaukeeWaukee HS
Tuesday, April 13
ADM Girls Invitational (MS) AdelADM HS Track
ADM MS Girls Invitational (HS) AdelAdel
Cedar Falls Invitational (HS) Cedar Falls HS
Charger Relays (HS) CharitonChariton
Cyclone Invitational (HS) Harlan
East Union Girls Invitational (HS) AftonAfton
Griswold Girls Invite (HS) GriswoldGriswold
Mustang Relays (HS) ShenandoahShenandoah
Pella Christian (HS) PellaPella
Tom Gruening Relays (HS) Des MoinesNorth HS
Thursday, April 15
Clarke Boys Invitational (HS) OsceolaCCHS
Fillie Relays (HS) Shenandoah
Griswold Triangular (MS) GriswoldGriswold
Guthrie Center (HS) Guthrie Center
Saydel Coed Invitational (MS) Des MoinesSaydel HS
Tri-Center Relays (HS) Neola
Van Meter Junior High CO-ED Invitational (MS) Van MeterVan Meter
Friday, April 16
ADM Tiger Invitational V & JV (HS) AdelADM HS
Underwood Relays (HS) Underwood
Waukee Warrior Relays (HS) WaukeeWaukee HS
Saturday, April 17
Dick Young Classic (Collegiate) GrinnellGrinnell
Iowa Invite (Collegiate) Iowa CityIowa
Iowa School for the Deaf (MS) Council BluffsLewis Central
Kennedy Meet (HS) Cedar RapidsKingston Stadium
Oskaloosa Relays (HS) OskaloosaOskaloosa, Iowa
Saydel Ken Cortum Invitational (HS) Des MoinesSaydel
Sioux City Relays (HS) Morningside College
Sioux City Relays (Collegiate) Sioux CityMorningside
Monday, April 19
ADM MS Boys Invitational (HS) AdelAdel
ADM MS Boys Invitational (MS) AdelAdel
Lady Jays Relays (HS) BondurantBondurant-Farrar HS
Nodaway Valley MS Relays (MS) GreendfieldGreendfield
Norwalk Invitational (HS) norwalkNorwalk HS
Ram Relays (HS) JeffersonJefferson
Van Meter Co-ed (HS) Van Meter
Tuesday, April 20
Ballard Invitational (HS) HuxleyBallard HS
DCG Invitational (HS) Grimes
Eddyville Girls Invitational (HS) Eddyville
I-35 Boys Invitational (HS) TruroTruro
Melcher-Dallas (HS)
MS Rebel Raider Relays (MS) Mount AyrMt Ayr
Red Oak (HS) Red Oak
Van Meter JH Track Meet (MS) Van MeterVan Meter HS
Thursday, April 22
Bondurant JH Track Meet (MS) BondurantBondurant
Corning Girls Invitational (HS) CorningCorning
Drake Relays (HS) 2010 (HS) Des Moines, IowaDrake University
East Union Coed Relays (HS) AftonAfton
Eddyville Rocket Relays (HS) EddyvilleEddyville
Guthrie Center Jr High (MS) Guthrie CenterGuthrie Center
MStM Boys (HS) MartensdaleMartensdale
Northwestern Field Meet (Collegiate) Orange CityNorthwestern (IA)
Saydel Boys Invitational (HS) Des MoinesSaydel HS
Tiger Cub Relays (MS) GriswoldGriswold
Tiger-Knight Relays (HS) CarrollCarroll
Friday, April 23
Central Decatur MS @ Graceland (MS) LamoniGraceland College
Drake Relays (HS) Des Moines
Kip Janvrin Open (Collegiate) IndianolaSimpson
Norwalk MS Boys Invitational (MS) NorwalkNorwalk HS Track
South Hamilton Invitational (HS) JewellSouth Hamilton HS
Winterset Invitational (Co-ed) (HS) WintersetWinterset HS
Saturday, April 24
Drake Relays (Collegiate) Des MoinesDrake
Loras Open (Collegiate) DubuqueLoras
Washington HS (HS) Kingston Stadium
Monday, April 26
Essex JH Track Meet (MS) EssexEssex
Huskette Relays (HS) WintersetWinterset HS
Nodaway Valley MS Invitational (MS) GreenfieldGreenfield
RRC MS Girls Meet (HS) AdelAdel
RRC MS Girls Meet (MS) AdelAdel
Stormin Pointer Girls Invitational (HS) Center PointCenter Point - Urbana HS
Tuesday, April 27
ADM Girls Relays (HS) AdelADM HS
Carlisle (HS) carlisleCarlisle HS
Cherokee Relays (HS) CherokeeCherokee
Dowlings Girls Invitational (HS) Dowling HS
East Union MS Meet (MS) AftonEast Union Track
Keokuk Invite (HS) Keokuk
Lady Charger Relays (HS) CharitonChariton
Mount Ayr Raider Relays (HS) Mount AyrMount Ayr
Thursday, April 29
Bondurant Relays (HS) Bondurant
Clarke Girls Invite (HS) OsceolaCCHS
CMS Lil Charger Relays (MS) CharitonReynolds Field, Chariton
Griswold Co-ed (HS) Griswold
I-35 Invitational (HS) TruroTruro
MS POI East Meet (MS) MartensdaleMartensdale St. Marys
MS POI West Meet (MS) Mount AyrMount Ayr
Storm Lake Relays (HS) Storm LakeStorm Lake
Friday, April 30
Ballard Relays (HS) Huxley
Bedford Co-ed (HS) BedfordBedford
Burlington Invite (HS) Burlington HS
May
Saturday, May 1
Musco Twilight XI (Collegiate) Iowa CityIowa
Region XI Championships (Collegiate) Council BluffsIowa Western
UD Outdoor Open (Collegiate) DubuqueDubuque
Monday, May 3
Bedford MS Invitational (MS) BedfordBedford Athletic Complex
Benton (HS) Benton Community
BGC Meet (HS) Graceland University
CMS Lil Lady Charger Relays (MS) CharitonReynolds Field, Chariton
POI Relays (HS) Bedford
WCAC JH Championships (MS) PanoraPanorama
Tuesday, May 4
Boone Invitational (HS) BooneBoone HS
Corner Conference (HS) TaborFremont - Mills
DCG Invite (HS) GrimesGrimes
POI Conf. Meet (HS) BedfordBedford
RRC MS Track Meet (MS) AdelAdel
West Central Activities Conference (HS) Guthrie Center
Thursday, May 6
B-F Coed Invitational (HS) Bondurant
Ballard Relays (HS) HuxleyBallard HS
Corning Red Raider Invitational (HS) CorningCorning
Luther vs Wartburg Dual (Collegiate) DecorahLuther
Monarch Relays (HS) DensionDenison
Panther Relays (HS) Panora
Perry Invite (HS) PerryPerry HS
Raiderette Relays (HS) Mount AyrMount Ayr
Saydel Girls' Invitational (HS) Des MoinesSaydel HS
WIC Relays (MS) TreynorTreynor
Friday, May 7
Bulldog JV/V Relays (HS) Bedford Track/Football field
Central Open (Collegiate) PellaCentral (IA)
Corning Invite (MS) CorningCorning
Corning Junior High Invitational (HS) CorningCorning
Little Tiger Co-ed Relays (MS) AdelAdel
Little Tiger Co-ed Relays (HS) AdelAdel
Martensdale MS Relays (MS) MartensdaleMartensdale St. Marys
MCC Championships (Collegiate) Des MoinesGrand View
MVC Divisional (HS) Waterloo Memorial Stadium
Saturday, May 8
Iowa Conference Multi Events (Collegiate) PellaCentral (IA)
Statewide Meet (MS) Gilbert Gilbert
Monday, May 10
HOIAC Large School (HS) JefersonJefferson-Scranton HS
Raccoon River Conference (Co-ed) (HS) WintersetWinterset HS
Tr-Center Invite (HS) Neola
Tuesday, May 11
Central Decatur CoEd Invitational (HS) LeonGraceland University
Griswold MS Relays (MS) GriswoldGriswold
MStM Girls (HS) Martensdale
Nodaway Valley Invitational (HS) GreenfieldGreenfield
Panther JH Relays (MS) PanoraPanorama HS
Tiger Relays (MS) Madrid Madid
Thursday, May 13
Corner Conference (MS) Tabor
East Union Relays (MS) AftonAfton
West Central Valley (MS) RedfieldRedfield
Friday, May 14
District/Regional (HS) NeolaTri-Center
District/Regional Track (HS) Mount AyrMount Ayr
Districts class 2A (HS) Ogden
Saturday, May 15
Iowa Conference Championships (Collegiate) Storm LakeBuena Vista
Wednesday, May 19
Central Last Chance Open (Collegiate) PellaCentral (IA)
Thursday, May 20
Iowa State Championships (HS) DesMoinesDrake Stadium
Friday, May 21
Iowa State Championships (HS) DesMoinesDrake Stadium
Saturday, May 22
Iowa State Championships 2010 (HS) DesMoinesDrake Stadium
June
Saturday, June 12
Iowa AAU District T&F Meet (Club) LamoniGraceland University
Wednesday, June 23
USA Junior Outdoor Track & Field Nationals Day 1 (HS) Des MoinesDrake University
Thursday, June 24
USA Junior Outdoor Track & Field Nationals Day 2 (HS) Des MoinesDrake University
Friday, June 25
USA Junior Outdoor Track & Field Nationals Day 3 (HS) Des MoinesDrake University
Sunday, June 27
USA Track & Field Championships (Collegiate) Des MoinesDrake
USA Track & Field Junior Championships (Club, Collegiate, UnA) Des MoinesDrake

Icon Key:
- Locked
- Locked, but requests allowed
- Attendance Accepted
- Attendance Unconfirmed
- Attendance Denied
- Pending Invite (waiting for you to accept)
- Invite Requested by You

Key to the circles:

Less than 10 teams
Less than 20 teams
Less than 30 teams

30 or more teams

% of teams with results