Athletic.net Team Results Management
Instructions 
With & Without ResultsWith ResultsSearch for Meet
MeetCityLocation
February
+ Add New Meet on February 5Saturday, February 5
CNW Winter Grand Prix #5 SeattleNathan Hale
+ Add New Meet on February 27Sunday, February 27
Brooks PR Invite SeattleUniversity of Washington
March
+ Add New Meet on March 8Tuesday, March 8
Parent Meeting Federal WayFederal Way Cafeteria
+ Add New Meet on March 9Wednesday, March 9
Time Trials AuburnAuburn Riverside
+ Add New Meet on March 10Thursday, March 10
Bishop Blanchet Intrasquad EdmondsEdmonds Woodway HS
+ Add New Meet on March 11Friday, March 11
Kennedy IntraSquad Meet BurienKennedy HS
King's Intrasquad Meet ShorelineWoolsey Stadium
Olympia Intrasquad Practice Me... OlympiaOlympia HS
Orange and Black Practice Meet Tiger Stadium
Shorewood Time Trial ShorelineShoreline Stadium
Sprint Time Trial IssaquahIssaquah
Terrace Intrasquad TearrceTerrace
+ Add New Meet on March 12Saturday, March 12
Auburn Mountainview Intersquad AuburnAMHS
Ike Track & Field Jamboree YakimaZaepfel Stadium/Holder Tr...
Intersquad Black and Red ColvilleColville HS
Intrasquad meet VancouverSkyview
Kent Jamboree KentFrench Field
Logan Relays Bainbridge IslandBainbridge HS
NK Intrasquad PoulsboNK High
Parent Clinic/Intersquad Meet Cascade HS (Everett)
PLU Parkland WashPLU Field
Rogers Intersquad PuyallupSparks Stadium
SPSL 2A/3A Jamboree SumnerSumner
+ Add New Meet on March 15Tuesday, March 15
Bonney Lake vs Spanaway Lake SpanawaySpanaway Lake HS
Juanita, Cedar Park Christian,... Juanita
Kelso vs. Hudson Bay and R.A. ... KelsoKelso High
Omak Jamboree
Sequim vs Fife FifeFife HS
+ Add New Meet on March 16Wednesday, March 16
Cheney Jamboree CheneyCheney HS
Crimson vs. Gray Intrasquad ChehalisBearcat Stadium
EHS vs White River BuckleyWhite River
Jamboree @Olympic High SchoolSilverdale Stadium
Jamboree EverettEverett Memorial Stadium
Jamboree (Shadle/Ferris/Prep/N... Gonzaga Prep HS
Mt. Vernon Vs. B-E Mt. VernonMVHS
Nathan Hale Jamboree Javelin SeattleNathan Hale HS
Shelton Interclass SheltonHighclimber Stadium
Wildcat Intersquad MeadMt. Spokane HS
+ Add New Meet on March 17Thursday, March 17
Hudson's Bay @ Prairie Brush PrairiePrairie HS
Blaine, Lynden, Mt. Baker Blaine, WABlaine HS
Bothell, GF, Cedarcrest Jambor... BothellBothell HS
CASHMERE, WEST VALLEY, WENATCH... East WenatcheeEASTMONT HS
Davis JV Invitational Yakima Kumler Field
Decatur Intersquad Federal WayDecatur
EHS & SHS @ Columbia River VancouverColumbia River
Ephrata Icebreaker EphrataEphrata HS
Gig Harbor Jamboree Gig HarborJoel Wingard Field
GK vs. Todd Beamer GrahamGKHS
Graham Kapowsin vs Todd Beamer GrahamGK HS
Gresham @ Heritage VancouverHeritage HS
Ice Breaker vs Union Forest GroveForest Grove
Inglemoor Relay Jamboree KenmoreInglemoor HS
Intrasquad ToutleToutle Lake HS
Jamboree BellevueNewport HS
Jamboree SammamishSkyline Stadium
Kelso @ Camas CamasCamas
Kelso vs. Camas CamasCamas - Cardon Field
LCA, Seattle Christian, Eatonv... OrtingOrting
League Meet with Fort Vancouve... Ft. Vancouver HS
Liberty Polar Bear Relays RentonLiberty HS
Mt View vs Fort Vancouver Fort Vancouver
Nathan Hale Jamboree SeattleNathan Hale HS
Othello, Wapato, Ki-Be at Pros... ProsserArt Fiker Stadium
Pacific League Meet @ Raymond RaymondRaymond HS
Pacific League Meet@Naselle NaselleNaselle HS
Polar Bear Jamboree SammamishEastlake HS
Ridgefield, White Salmon, Ilwa... WoodlandWoodland HS
Sequim@Fife TacomaFife HS
Shelton Interclass SheltonHighclimber Stadium
SHS/EV vs CR Columbia River
Sumner vs Bonney Lake SumnerSumner
Tomahawk Spring Fling TF Jambo... MarysvilleQuil Ceda Stadium
Trojan Time Trials AuburnTroy Field
V, CC, CHS @ CWA Charles Wright
Whidbey Jamboree LangleySouth Whidbey
+ Add New Meet on March 18Friday, March 18
"City Meet" BellinghamCivic Field
Anacortes, Ferndale, Sedro-Woo... AnacortesAnacortes HS
Blaine, Baker and Lynden BlaineBlaine
Cedarpark League meet 1B/2B LACONNERLACONNER HS
City Meet TacomaLincoln Bowl
Foss vs Lincoln Vs Mt T vs Sta... Lincoln Bowl
King's w/Cashmere, Meridian & ... SeattleWoolsey Stadium, King's H...
Lake Stevens & Monroe @ Edmond... EdmondsEdmonds Stadium
Lynden Christian @ Nooksack Va... Nooksack Valley
Renton Stadium Jamboree, Lindb... RentonRenton Memorial Stadium
Seamount Jamboree @ Foster (Hi... Neudorf Stadium
Seattle Academy PV Jamboree SeattleSeattle Academy Gym
Tahoma Friday Night Lights (Re... CovingtonTahoma HS
Track Friends Opener CentraliaTiger Stadium
White River JV Meet BuckleyWhite River
+ Add New Meet on March 19Saturday, March 19
Chuck Randall Relays ArlingtonArlington HS
Curtis Viking Jamboree [FULL] University PlaceCurtis HS
Longview Rotary Relays LongviewLongview Memorial Stadium
Papa Wells Invitational YakimaEast Valley HS
Port Angeles Invitational Port AngelesPort Angeles HS
Purple & White Intersquad Garfield HS
Rainier "Icebreaker" Invitatio... RainierRainier HS
Richland Jamboree RichlandFran Rish Stadium
Seattle Academy Relays SeattleWest Seattle Stadium
Simcoe Invitational GoldendaleGoldendale HS
Washington vs Idaho (HS, Club) SpokaneCentral Valley HS
West Valley Invitational SpokaneWest Valley HS
+ Add New Meet on March 21Monday, March 21
Castle Rock, R.A. Long, Toutle... Castle RockCastle Rock
WESCO North All Comers @ Snoho... SnohomishVeteran's Stadium
+ Add New Meet on March 22Tuesday, March 22
Clarkston, Deary, Troy, Colfax... PullmanPullman HS
Grandview Invitational GrandviewGrandview HS
Hoquiam vs. Rainier, Winlock, ... Hoquiam High
Kingston vs Klahowya @ Port An... Port AngelesPAHS
Prairie vs. Camas CamasCardon Field
White Salmon vs Washougal WashougalFishback Stadium
+ Add New Meet on March 23Wednesday, March 23
Anacortes, Mt. Baker @ Meridia... BellinghamMeridian HS
B-E Vs. Sehome BellinghamCivic Stadium
Columbia River @ Kelso KelsoKelso HS
CP, FP @ Sumner SumnerSunset Stadium
Decatur @ Bonney Lake SumnerSunset Stadium
District 9 2B ClarkstonClarkston HS
ECL Meet--BCS/UP Host SeattleWest Seattle Stadium
Ferndale, Bellingham, Blaine FerndaleFerndale HS
GK @ Bethel SpanawayBethel HS
Lewis & Clark vs. North Centra... SpokaneHart Field
Mt. Rainier vs. Tahoma CovingtonTahoma HS
Mt. Vernon & Squalicum @ Lynde... LyndenLynden Christian
Mt. View @ Hudson's Bay VancouverHudson's Bay vs. Mt. View
North Mason and Olympic Port TownsendPort Townsend
North Olympic League Triangle JoyceCrescent School
Puyallup @ Rogers PuyallupSparks Stadium
R A Long @ Fort Vancouver VancouverFort Vancouver HSq
River Ridge vs North Thurston South Sound
Sedro, Lynden, Nooksack Sedro WoolleySedro Woolley
Todd Beamer vs Thomas Jefferso... Federal WayFW Memorial Stadium
W.F. West vs. Black Hills ChehalisBearcat Stadium
+ Add New Meet on March 24Thursday, March 24
Arlington & Everett @ Cascade EverettEverett Memorial Stadium
Auburn Riverside vs Curtis AuburnAub-Riverside
Bainbridge vs Odea/Holy Names ... Bainbridge IslandBainbridge HS
Ballard Vs Eastlake @ Eastlake Eastlake
Bellevue @ Mount Si SnoqualmieMount Si HS
Bothell, Roosevelt @ Redmond RedmondRedmond HS
Bridgeport BridgeportBridgeport
CBBN SOUTHRIDGE/EASTMONT @ KEN... KennewickKennewick
CBBN WEST VALLEY @ SUNNYSIDE SunnysideSunnyside
CC, V, CHS @ Orting OrtingOrting
CK, Capital @ Olympia OlympiaIngersoll Stadium
Concrete League Meet ConcreteConcrete HS
Coupeville, Lakewood and South... Granite FallsGranite Falls
Eatonville vs Fife TacomaFife HS
Emerald Ridge at Spanaway Lake Spanaway Lake
EV v Ferris SpokaneEast Valley
Ezra Gordon Invitational ColvilleColville HS
Federal Way @ Auburn AuburnAuburn HS
Forks, Toledo,Elma IlwacoIlwaco
Glacier Pk, Shorecrest, Lynnwo... Snohomish
Ingraham, Franklin, E. Catholi... SeattleIngraham
Interlake @ Mercer Island Mercer IslandMercer Island HS
Issaquah @ Garfield SeattleSW Athletic Complex
Jackson @ Kamiak EverettGoddard Stadium
Kelso vs. Columbia River KelsoKelso
Kentlake vs. Kent-Meridian KentKentlake HS
Kentwood vs. Kentridge KentKentridge HS
King's Hosting Cedarcrest, Sul... Seattle Woolsey Stadium, King's H...
Lake Stevens, Stanwood @ Oak H... Oak HarborOak Harbor
League Meet @ Tenino TeninoTenino
League Meet with Hudson Bay VancounverHudson's Bay HS
Liberty and Lake Washington KirklandLake Washington HS
Life Christian, Seattle Christ... TacomaCharles Wright Academy
Lincoln, Stadium @ So. Kitsap Port OrchardSouth Kitsap HS
Mariner @ Edmonds-Woodway EdmondsEdmonds Stadium
Meadowdale, Mountlake Terrace ... ShorelineShoreline Stadium
Mt. Tahoma, Yelm, Timberline @... TacomaBellarmine
Nathan Hale / Cleveland / Bish... SeattleNathan Hale
Newport vs Inglemoor KenmoreInglemoor HS
Olympic League: Bremerton, Seq... Poulsbo North Kitsap HS
Pacific League @ North Beach OyehutNorth Beach HS
Pacific League Meet WestportOcosta
Penninsula vs EHS EnumclawEnumclaw HS
RA Long vs Fort Vancouver Fort Vancouver
S. Prep, W. Seattle, C. Sealth... SeattleRainier Beach
Sammamish versus Juanita Juanita HS
Sea-Tac Meet #1 West SeattleWest Seattle Stadium
Snohomish, Marysville @ Monroe MonroeMonroe HS
TOUTLE LAKE TOUTLE LAKETOUTLE LAKE HS
Washington, Steilacoom @ White... BuckleyWhite River HS
West Valley-GPrep-Mead spokaneWest Valley HS
White Salmon, Stevenson, La Ce... RidgefieldRidgefield HS
Wilson, Shelton, Foss @ Gig Ha... Gig HarborGig Harbor HS
Woodinville at Skyline SammamishSkyline Stadium
+ Add New Meet on March 25Friday, March 25
Bedlington Twilight LyndenLynden HS
Lindbergh vs. Highline, Hazen ... RentonRenton Memorial Stadium
PENDLETON @ WALLA WALLA WALLA WALLAWALLA WALLA
Seamount meet @ Foster (Renton... Neudorf Stadium
Tumwater, Aberdeen @ Centralia CentraliaTiger Stadium
+ Add New Meet on March 26Saturday, March 26
37th Annual Don Holder Relays YakimaZaepfel Stadium
Kent-Meridian Invitational KentFrench Field
Kingston Intrasquad Meet KingstonKingston HS
Liberty Invitational RentonLiberty HS
Ram Relays YakimaMillard Track
Ray Cockrum Relays WenatcheeWenatchee HS Track
Ray Cross Invitational EphrataEphrata HS
Thunderbirds Relays TacomaMount Tahoma Stadium
Tiger Invite Battle GroundBattle Ground HS
+ Add New Meet on March 28Monday, March 28
Wesco North All-Comers@Lake St... Lake StevensLake Stevens HS
+ Add New Meet on March 29Tuesday, March 29
CBBN JV Meet @ Chiawana Chiawana HS
Dist. 7 NE 1B/2B League Meet Spokane ValleyOld U-High
District 7 1B/2B ColfaxColfax
Eastmont JV Invitational East WenatcheeWildcat Stadium
EHS @ Battle Ground Battle GroundBattle Ground
Freeman at Lakeside Nine Mile FallsLakeside HS
Hanford, Sunnyside, Bickleton ... ProsserArt Fiker Stadium
Louise Rota Twlight MontesanoMontesano HS
NEA Chewelah ColvilleColville HS
Newport @ Riverside ChattaroyRiverside HS
Union @ Skyview VanccouverSkyview HS
+ Add New Meet on March 30Wednesday, March 30
B-E Vs. Lynden BurlingtonKirkby Field
Bellingham, Mt. Vernon @Sedro-... Sedro-WoolleySedro-WoolleyHS
BP, Yelm, Oly @ Timberline LaceySouth Sound Stadium
Centralia, North Thurston @ Bl... TumwaterTumwater Stadium
CHIAWANA @ KENNEWICK KennewickKennewick HS
District 9 2B ColfaxColfax HS
District 9 2B @ Dayton DaytonDayton HS
Eatonville @ North Mason BelfairNorth Mason HS
GSL #1 Gonzaga and Rogers @ No... SpokaneNorth Central
GSL #1 LC vs. CV
GSL JV/Frosh #1 GP, NC, Rogers SpokaneNorth Central HS
GSL#1 Ferris vs MTS, SP SpokaneSFCC
MtLk. Terrace @ Snohomish Snohomish, WASnohomish HS
Sea-Tac Meet #2 West SeattleWest Seattle Stadium
Tumwater, River Ridge @ W F We... ChehalisBearcat Stadium
+ Add New Meet on March 31Thursday, March 31
Hockinson vs washougal Washougal
Anacortes & Nooksack @ Squalic... BellinghamCivic Stadium
Archbishop Murphy, Coupeville ... LangleySouth Whidbey
Arlington vs SC vs Meadowdale ArlingtonArlington
Auburn Mountainview @ Peninsul... Gig HarborPeninsula HS
Auburn Riverside vs Federal Wa... AuburnAuburn Riverside HS
Ballard @ Liberty RentonLiberty HS
Bellevue @ Bothell BothellBothell HS
Best in the Basin Quincy Quincy
Blaine, Sehome, Meridian Blaine
Camas vs. Mtn View Mountain View HS
Cascade, Shorewood @ Edmonds-W... Lynnwood,Edmonds Stadium
CBBN KAMIAKIN/HANFORD@PASCO PascoEdgar Brown Stadium
Cedarcrest and Granite Falls @... SultanSultan HS
CHS, CC, O, VHS @ LCA TacomaCharles Wright Academy
Cle Elum/Brewster/Entiat/Liber... CashmereCashmere Track
Crescent Intra-Team Meet JoyceCrescent HS
Curtis vs Thomas Jefferson University PlaceCurtis HS
Decatur vs EHS EnumclawEnumclaw HS
forks forksforks
Friday Harbor Meet Friday HarborFriday Harbor HS
Garfield @ Mercer Island Mercer Island
Gig Harbor, Shelton @ South Ki... Port OrchardSouth Kitsap HS
Glacier Peak @ Everett EverettEverett Memorial Stadium
GSL #1 U-HI, Mead (var,jv,fros... SpokaneUniversity HS
GSL JV/Frosh #1 Fer vs MTS, SP SpokaneShadle Park HS
Hazen vs. Tyee, Evergreen, Hig... RentonRenton Memorial Staidum
Hockinson & Woodland @ Washoug... WashougalFishback Stadium
Hoquiam, Onalaska, Elma Forks
Hudson's Bay vs Fort Vancouver Fort Vancouver
Ingraham, S.Prep, E. Catholic,... SeattleIngraham
Issaquah @ Roosevelt SW Athletic Complex
Jackson @ Stanwood StanwoodStanwood HS
Kalama League Meet KALAMAKalama HS
Kamiak @ Lake Stevens Lake StevensLake Stevens HS
Kentlake vs. Tahoma CovingtonTahoma HS
Kentridge vs. Kent-Meridian KentFrench Field
LC vs. CV Junior Varsity & Fre... VeradaleCVHS
Lindbergh vs Foster Neudorf Stadium
Mariner @ Marysville MarysvilleQuil Ceda Stadium
Monroe v Lynnwood Monroe
Mount Baker vs. Ferdale & Lynd... DemingMBHS
Mt Si/Skyline at Newport BellevueNewport HS
Mt. Rainier vs. Kentwood CovingtonKentwood HS
Nathan Hale / Lakeside / Chief... SeattleNathan Hale
Pacific League Meet@Naselle NaseleNaselle HS
Prairie @ Columbia River VancouverColumbia River HS
R. Beach, W. Seattle, Clevelan... SeattleRainier Beach
Sammamish vs. Inglemoor KenmoreInglemoor HS
Skyline, Mount Si @ Newport BellevueNewport
test Spokane ValleyU-High
Todd Beamer vs Auburn Federal WayFW Memorial Stadium
Tri-District South BendSouth Bend HS
Washington vs Spanaway Lake SpanawaySpanaway Lake
Woodinville @ Interlake Bellevue, WAInterlake HS
April
+ Add New Meet on April 1Friday, April 1
April Cool Meet MarysvilleQuil Ceda Stadium
April Fool's Meet TacomaFife HS
Birdsell Invite Deer ParkRiverside HS
Eastmont Invitational East WenatcheeEastmont Stadium
ECL - CPC/Bush host BothellJuanita HS
Rainfest 2011 Intersquad Meet VancouverHHS
+ Add New Meet on April 2Saturday, April 2
Arnie Young Invitational RentonRenton Memorial Stadium
Centralia Hammer Meet CentraliaCentralia HS
Decatur Frosh-Soph Invitationa... Federal WayFederal Way Memorial Fiel...
EagleHome Mortgage Oroville In... OrovilleOroville HS
+ Add New Meet on April 5Tuesday, April 5
Cle Elum, Kittitas Cle ElumCle Elum
+ Add New Meet on April 6Wednesday, April 6
Eatonville vs Orting EatonvilleEatonville
+ Add New Meet on April 7Thursday, April 7
Aberdeen @ Hoquiam HoquiamHoquiam
Bainbridge vs Blanchet Bainbridge IslandBainbridge HS
Bonney Lake vs Lakes LakewoodHarry Lang Stadium
C. Sealth, R. Beach, Franklin SeattleRainier Beach
Clover Park vs Lakes LakewoodHarry Lang Stadium
Eastlake & Ballard versus Juan... Juanita
Flynn-vitational Clyde HillFlynn Field @ BCS
Foss Mt Tahoma Stadium Lincoln TacomaMt Tahoma Stadium
Foss, Lincoln, Stadium @ Mt. T... Mt. Tahoma
Ingraham, W. Seattle, S. Prep,... SeattleIngraham
Kennedy vs. Lindbergh; Renton ... RentonRenton Memorial Stadium
King's hosting Lakewood & Arch... SeattleWoolsey Stadium, King's H...
Mark Morris @ RA Long LongviewLongview Memorial Stadium
Nathan Hale / Cleveland / O'De... SeattleNathan Hale
Need One Here Invite @ WV YakimaMillard Track
Pacific League @ North Beach OyehutNorth Beach HS
Pacific League Meet @ Ocosta WestportOcosta HS
Redmond @ Garfield SeattleSW Complex
Roosevelt and Lake Washington KirklandLake Washington HS
Shorecrest, Shoreline Christia... ShorelineShoreline Stadium
+ Add New Meet on April 8Friday, April 8
Blue Bear Hammer Series 1 (HS, Club) Spokane ValleyCentral Valley HS
Lopez Island Meet Lopez IslandLopez Island HS
NL Tri: CK, Gig Harbor, Wilson SilverdaleSilverdale Stadium
+ Add New Meet on April 9Saturday, April 9
Birger Solberg Invitational BellinghamCivic Stadium
Davis Invitational YakimaZaepfel Stadium
Fast Times at Southridge High KennewickSouthridge HS
Ron Vanderholm Invitational Royal CityRoyal City HS
Tacoma Invitational TacomaLincoln Bowl
The NK Lil' Norway Invite PoulsboNorth Kitsap HS
+ Add New Meet on April 11Monday, April 11
WESCO North All Comers @ Marys... MarysvilleQuil Ceda Stadium
+ Add New Meet on April 12Tuesday, April 12
Kelso @ Prairie Brush PrairiePrairie HS
Black Hills @ Tumwater TumwaterTumwater District Stadium
Brewster Relays Bridgeport Bridgeport
Columbia River @ MV Mountain View HS
Dist. 7 NE 1B/2B League meet (... RockfordFreeman HS
Fort Vancouver vs Camas Camas
Fort vs. Camas CamasCamas - Cardon Field
Kelso @ Prairie Prairie
Naselle Comet Invite NaselleNaselle HS
NEA Lakeside ColvilleColville HS
Riverside vs. Freeman ChattaroyRiverside HS
SCAC 1A League Meet #1 (Highla... CowicheHighland HS
SCAC 1A League Meet #1@KI-BE Benton CityKiona-Benton
SCAC League Meet #1 (Zillah, G... GoldendaleGoldendale HS
TLG JV Invite White SalmonColumbia HS
Union vs Battle Ground CamasUnion HS
+ Add New Meet on April 13Wednesday, April 13
Aberdeen, North Thurston @ W.F... ChehalisBearcat Stadium
Centralia @ River Ridge LaceyRiver Ridge
Chewelah @ Newport NewportNewport
District 7 1B/2B Springdale
District 9 2B ColfaxColfax HS
District 9 2B Walla WallaMartin Field
EHS Vs. Heritage VanvouverEHS @ Mckenzie Stadium
Federal Way vs Todd Beamer Federal WayFW Memorial Stadium
Ferndale, Anacortes and Mount ... Sedro WoolleySedro woolley
Lakes vs Enumclaw LakewoodHarry Lang Stadium
Mt. Tahoma , Yelm, Stadium Tacoma Wa Lincoln Bowl
Mt. Tahoma, Yelm, Stadium TacomaLincoln Bowl
NL Tri: CK, Foss, Shelton SilverdaleSilverdale Stadium
Nooksack, Friday Harbor, Merid... Lynden Christian
NW 1B/2B/1A League Meet Mount VernonMount Vernon HS
Spanaway Lake @ Rogers PuyallupSparks Stadium
+ Add New Meet on April 14Thursday, April 14
Aberdeen, North Thurston @ W.F... ChehalisBearcat Stadium
Archbishop Murphy and Lakewood... SultanSultan HS
Aub/Mt. View vs Bonney Lake Bonney LakeBonney Lake
Bainbridge vs Sealth vs West S... Bainbridge IslandBainbridge HS
Bethel @ Puyallup PuyallupSparks Stadium
bethel vs puyallup sparks
Bothell @ Redmond RedmondRedmond HS
Capital @ Olympia (JV) OlympiaIngersoll Stadium
Cascade Christian OrtingOrting HS
Cascade, Monroe @ Oak Harbor Oak HarborOak Harbor
Castle Rock, Montesano, Hoquia... Elma
Coupeville Hosting King's CoupevilleCoupeville
Curtis @ Auburn AuburnAuburn HS
CWAC League: Selah, Ellensburg... ProsserArt Fiker Stadium
Edmonds-Woodway, Glacier Peak ... Lynnwood,Edmonds Stadium
Everett, Stanwood @ Marysville MarysvilleQuil Ceda Stadium
Garfield and Eastlake @ Skylin... SammamishSkyline Stadium
GK vs. Emerald Ridge GrahamGKHS
GNL #1 - West Valley, East Val... West Valley HS
GNL #1 Deer Park, Pullman, at ... Medical LakeMedical Lake HS
GSL #2 Mt Spokane, Gonzaga Pre... MeadMt Spokane HS
GSL #2 Rogers vs. Lewis & Clar... SpokaneRogers HS
GSL #2 Shadle, CV, NC @ SFCC SpokaneSFCC
GSL JV/Frosh #2 Rogers vs. Lew... SpokaneRogers HS
GSL#2 Ferris vs Mead SpokaneFerris HS
Hazen vs. Foster Neudorf Stadium
HHS @ RHS RichlandFran Rish Stadium
Ingraham, O'Dea, Holy Names, B... SeattleIngraham
Juanita @ Bellevue High BellevueBellevue HS
Kamiak @ Shorecrest ShorelineShoreline Stadium
Kentlake vs. Kentridge KentFrench Field
Lake Stevens, Arlington @ Snoh... SnohomishSnohomish HS
League Meet @Rainier RainierRainier HS
LW, Roosevelt @ Interlake Bellevue, WAInterlake HS
Mariner, Meadowdale, Lynnwood EverettMariner
Mercer Island at Sammamish BellevueSammamish HS
Mt. Rainier vs. Kent-Meridian KentFrench Field
Mt. Si @ Liberty RentonLiberty HS
Nathan Hale / Seattle Prep / L... SeattleNathan Hale
Newport vs Ballard @Ballard SeattleSWAC
North Mason vs. Bremeton, Klah... BelfairNorth Mason
Olympic League:Port Townsend, ... Kingston Kingston HS
Pacific league Meet South BendSouth Bend
Pacific League Meet @ Raymond RaymondRaymond HS
Peninsula @ Decatur Federal Way Memorial Fiel...
Port Angeles, Sequim @ Olympic SilverdaleOlympic HS
R. Beach, E. Catholic, Frankli... SeattleRainier Beach
Renton vs. Highline; Lindbergh... RentonRenton Memorial Stadium
Rochester League Meet RochesterRochester HS
S.Whidbey & Granite Falls @ Ce... DuvallCedarcrest
SCAC League Meet #1 MattawaWahluke HS
Sea-Tac Meet #3 SteilacoomSteilacoom HS
Shorewood @ Jackson EverettEverett Memorial Stadium
Snohomish vs Arlington & Lake ... Snohomish
So. Kitsap, Wilson @ Lincoln TacomaLincoln Bowl
Steilacoom @ Clover Park LakewoodClover Park
Sumner, Fife @ Washington Washington HS
Tahoma vs. Kentwood CovingtonKentwood HS
Thomas Jefferson vs Auburn Riv... AuburnThomas Jefferson HS
Toledo, Kalama, Tenino, Ridgef... OnalaskaOnalaska
Top-Hi, Othello, G-View @ East... MoxeeEast Vally HS
V, O, CHS @ CWA Tacoma Charles Wright Academy
Wapato v. Quincy & Ephrata WapatoWapato HS
Wenatchee jv invite WenatcheeWenatchee Track
White River, Eatonville, Frank... ParklandFranklin Pierce
Woodinville & Inglemoor @ Issa... IssaquahIssaquah HS
+ Add New Meet on April 15Friday, April 15
Bellarmine @ Gig Harbor Gig Harbor
GSL JV / Frosh #2 SP, CV, NC SpokaneShadle Park
GSL JV\Frosh #2 MTS vs GP vs U... MeadMt Spokane HS
GSL#2 JV/Frosh Ferris vs Mead SpokaneFerris HS
John Ingram Twilight VancouverColumbia River HS
Mountain Invite YelmYelm HS
Sunnyside JV Meet SunnysideSunnyside HS
Tonasket Invite TonasketTonasket HS
+ Add New Meet on April 16Saturday, April 16
40th Cashmere Invitational CashmereCashmere Track
Al McKee Invite Stevensen HS
BIG RED CheneyCheney HS
Crescent Invitational JoyceCrescent HS
Eason Invitational SnohomishSnohomish HS
Grays Harbor County Meet OyehutNorth Beach HS
Interstate Rivals RockfordFreeman HS
King's Invitational SeattleWoolsey Stadium, King's H...
Pasco Invitational PascoEdgar Brown Stadium
Terrace Twilight EdmondsEdmonds stadium
Undeberg Invitational Medical LakeMedical Lake HS
Wahluke Windbreaker Invite MattawaWahluke HS
+ Add New Meet on April 18Monday, April 18
WESCO North All-Comers @ Evere... Everett Everett Memorial Stadium
+ Add New Meet on April 19Tuesday, April 19
LEAGUE MEET @ RANDLE RANDLEWHITE PASS HS
Battle Ground @ Heritage VancouverHeritage HS
Bill Harris Invite Federal Way
Camas vs. Bay Hudson's Bay
Colville @ Freeman RockfordFreeman HS
Concrete League Meet ConcreteConcrete HS
Dist. 7 NE 1B/2B League Meet SpokaneOld U-High
District 7 NE 1B/2B WilburWilbur
Eastmont JV Meet East WenatcheeEastmont HS
Fort Vancouver @ Columbia Rive... VancouverColumbia River HS
Kelso vs. Mt. View KelsoKelso High
League @ Forks ForksForks
League Meet with Kelso VancouverKelso HS
Mark Morris @ Woodland WoodlandWoodland HS
Newport at Lakeside Nine Mile FallsLakeside HS
R.A. Long vs Hockinson R.A.Long
Real Dirt, Real Track (Cashmer... OkanoganOkanogan HS
Riverside vs. Chewelah ChattaroyRiverside HS
SCAC East meet MabtonMabton
SCAC League Meet #2 BurbankColumbia-Burbank HS
SCAC League Meet #2 (Zillah, L... ZillahZillah HS
SCAC League Meet #2 @ Highland... CowicheHighland HS
vancouver Christian, Seton Cat... WashougalFishback Stadium
+ Add New Meet on April 20Wednesday, April 20
Skyview @ EV VancouverEHS @ McKenzie Stadium
Bishop Blanchet/O'Dea/Holy Nam... SeattleWest Seattle Staduim
Black Hills/Aberdeen @ River R... LaceyRiver Ridge HS
Cheney, Clarkston @ Pullman PullmanPullman HS
District 9 2B ColfaxColfax HS
District 9 2B Walla WallaMartin Field
Foss,Mt Tahoma, SK @ Capital OlympiaIngersol Stadium
Lakes @ AMHS AuburnAuburn Mountainview HS
Olympia @ Shelton Shelton HS
Seattle Prep vs Eastside Catho... West seattle Stadium
Spring Break all week
Stadium, Wilson @ Lincoln TacomaLincoln Bowl
Todd Beamer vs Auburn Riversid... Federal WayFW Memorial Stadium
Tumwater @ North Thurston North Thurston
WFWest @ Centralia CentraliaTiger Stadium
+ Add New Meet on April 21Thursday, April 21
AMHS vs Granite, Coupeville & ... ShorelineKings HS
Auburn @ Thomas Jefferson AuburnThomas Jefferson HS
Bellevue @ Mercer Island Mercer IslandMercer Island HS
Bethel vs Rogers Art Crate Stadium
Bob Summer's Invitational MabtonMabton HS
Bothell and Sammamish @ Skylin... SammamishSkyline Stadium
CBBN HANFORD/WEST VALLEY @ EAS... East WenatcheeEastmont
CBBN IKE/DAVIS/ML @ WENATCHEE WenatcheeWenatchee HS
CBBN PASCO @ SOUTHRIDGE KennewickSouthridge HS
CBBN SUNNYSIDE/KENNEWICK @ KAM... KennewickKamiakin
CBBN WW/RICHLAND @ CHIAWANA PascoChiawana HS
CC, VHS @ CWA Charles Wright
Curtis vs Federal Way Federal WayFederal Way HS
CWAC League: Eph, Oth at Eburg EllensburgEllensburg HS
Eastlake, Inglemoor,Newport SammamishEastlake HS
Edmonds-Woodway @ Jackson EverettEverett Memorial Stadium
Emerald Ridge @ Puyallup PuyallupSparks Stadium
Enumclaw Intrasquad Meet EnumclawEnumclaw HS
EV, Quincy, Selah GrandviewGrandview
Gig Harbor, Timberline @ Yelm YelmYelm HS
GK vs Spanaway Lake SpanawaySLHS
Glacier Peak vs. Meadowdale SnohomishSnohomish Veteran's Memer...
GNL #2 EV @ Medical Lake Medical lakeMedical lake HS
GNL #2 WEST VALLEY VS DEER PAR... SpokaneWEST VALLEY HS
GSL #3 Central Valley vs Mt Sp... Spokane ValleyCVHS
GSl #3 Ferris vs GP, LC SpokaneFerris HS
GSL #3 Mead, SP, Rogers SpokaneMead
GSL#3 NC at U-Hi (Var, jv,fr) Spokane ValleyU-Hi
Hoquiam vs. Rainier, Forks, Ka... Hoquiam High
Interlake, Lake Wash. @ Mount ... SnoqualmieMount Si HS
Issaquah, Woodinville @ Redmon... RedmondRedmond HS
Jaunita, Bellevue Christian @ ... RentonLiberty HS
Kamiak @ Mariner EverettGoddard Stadium
Kentwood vs. Kentlake
Lake Stevens, Everett @ Monroe MonroeMonroe HS
Lakes at Auburn Mountainview AuburnAuburn Mountainview HS
Lakewood, S.Whidbey & Sultan @... DuvallCedarcrest HS
League Meet @Wahkiakum Cathlamet, WAWahkiakum HS
Marysville, Oak Harbor @ Arlin... ArlingtonLarson Stadium
Montesano League Meet MontesanoMontesano
Mt. Rainier vs. Kentridge KentFrench Field
NL Dual: CK @ Bellarmine TacomaBellarmine Prep
North Kitsap, North Mason & Po... Port AnglesPort Angeles HS
NWC JV meet BellinghamCivic Stadium
Olympic, Bremerton @ Kingston KingstonKingston HS
Onalaska, Elma, Tenino Castle RockCastle Rock
Pacific League @ North Beach Ocean ShoresNorth Beach HS
Peninsula @ Bonney Lake Bonney LakeBonney Lake HS
Prosser, Wapato @ Top-Hi ToppenishToppenish
SC, CHS, LCA, MRLH @ Orting Orting
Seamount Meet@ Foster (Tyee, E... TukwilaNeudorf Stadium
Snohomish, Cascade @ Stanwood ... StanwoodStanwood HS
Tahoma vs. Kent-Meridian KentFrench Field
Terrace v Lynnwood EdmondsEdmonds Stadium
Toedo, White Salmon, Ridgefiel... Ridgefield HS
+ Add New Meet on April 22Friday, April 22
Bruin Invite White SalmonWhite Salmon
Chehalis Activators Invite ChehalisBearcat Stadium WF West H...
GSL #3 JV/Frosh Fer vs GP,LC SpokaneFerris HS
GSL JV / FROSH #3 Mead, SP, Ro... Mead
K - Valley Rally Kittitas HS
Kalama Twilight Invite KalamaKalama HS
Kamiakin JV Meet KennewickKamiakin HS
La Conner Invitational La ConnerLa Conner HS
Lions Club Twilight Invitation... GoldendaleGoldendale HS
Moses Lake JV Invitational Moses Lake, WAMoses Lake HS
NWC Championship Meet BellinghamCivic Stadium
Sequim and Klahowya Port TownsendPort Townsend
+ Add New Meet on April 23Saturday, April 23
Bellevue Invite BellevueBellevue HS
Chehalis Activators Invite ChehalisBearcat Stadium
Lake Stevens Invite Lake StevensLake Stevens
Mooberry Relays SpokaneWhitworth University
Ocosta Invitational WestportOcosta HS
Prosser Rotary Invitational ProsserArt Fiker Stadium
Quincy Invite QuincyQuincy
South Kitsap Invitatinal Port OrchardSouth Kitsap HS
Viking Classic (HS, UnA) Lake StevensLake Stevens HS
Viking Relays University PlaceCurtis HS
Westling Invitational LangleySouth Whidbey
+ Add New Meet on April 25Monday, April 25
Practice Nine Mile FallsLHS
WESCO North All Comers @ Stanw... StanwoodStanwood HS
+ Add New Meet on April 26Tuesday, April 26
Cashmere/Riverside Christian/W... CashmereCashmere Track
Chewelah at Lakeside Nine Mile FallsLakeside HS
Columbia River @ Hudson's Bay VancouverHudson's Bay
Dist. 7 NE 1B/2B League Colfax
Dist. 7 NE 1B/2B League Meet SpokaneOld U-High
EHS @ Union VancouverUnion HS
Hanford jv meet RichlandHanford HS
Heritage @ Skyview - Senior Ni... VancouverSkyview HS
Kelso @ Fort Vancouver VancouverFort Vancouver HS
League Meet with Prairie Battle GroundMountain View HS
Lynden Christian School Invite LyndenLynden Christian
Mansfield Iceberg Invitational MansfieldMansfield HS
NEA Riverside ColvilleColville HS
Newport @ Freeman RockfordFreeman HS
Prairie vs Mountain View Mountain View HS
SCAC East meet ConnellConnell
SCAC League Meet #3 KennewickRiverview HS
SCAC League Meet #3 (Zillah, H... ZillahZillah HS
SCAC West Leauge Meet #3 @ Cle... Cle ElumCle Elum
Union vs Evergreen CamasUnion HS
WV JV Invite YakimaChuck Millard Track
+ Add New Meet on April 27Wednesday, April 27
105th Skagit County Championsh... BurlingtonKirkby Field
Bethel @ Emerald Ridge PuyallupSparks Stadium
BP, Capital Stadium TacomaMt. Tahoma HS
Dist. 7 NE 1B/2B League Meet ColvilleColville HS
District 9 2B ColfaxColfax HS
GK vs. Rogers GrahamGKHS
Mark Morris @ Hockinson HockinsonHockinson HS
NL Tri: CK vs. Mount Tahoma & ... SilverdaleSilverdale Stadium
Picture Day
Puyallup vs Spanaway Lake Spanaway Lake HS
Sea-Tac Meet #4 West SeattleWest Seattle Stadium
SK, Yelm @ Olympia OlympiaIngersoll Stadium
Washougal/Woodland @ R.A. Long R.A. Long
+ Add New Meet on April 28Thursday, April 28
AMHS vs EHS AuburnAuburn Mountainview HS
Arlington vs Monroe & Stanwood Arlington
Ballard, Mercer Island at Samm... BellevueSammamish HS
Blaine, Nooksack Valley, Mt. B... Nooksack Valley
CBBN DAVIS/WW/WEN @ RICHLAND RichlandFran Rish Stadium
CBBN EASTMONT/PASCO @ SUNNYSID... SunnysideSunnyside
CBBN IKE/CHIAWANA @ MOSES LAKE Moses LakeMoses Lake HS
CBBN KAM/SR @ WEST VALLEY YakimaWest Vallley HS
CBBN KENNEWICK @ HANFORD RichlandHanford
Chief Sealth, Lakeside, Eastsi... SeattleSWAC
CHS, SC @ LCA Charles Wright Academy
Clover Park, Washington, Eaton... EatonvilleEatonville
CWAC League: Top, Sel at Eph EphrataEphrata HS
Decatur @ Lakes Lakewood
Deer Park, Clarkston @ EV SpokaneEast Valley HS
Eastlake @ Issaquah IssaquahIssaquah HS
Eburg, Wapato, Grandview YakimaEast Valley
Edmonds-Woodway, Glacier Peak ... MukilteoGoddard Stadium
Forks, Elma, Toledo ONALASKAONALASKA HS
Franklin Pierce, Fife @ Steila... Steilacoom HS
Garfield & Inglemoor @ Bothell BothellBothell HS
GNL #3 Medical Lake vs Cheney CheneyCheney HS
GSL #4 Ferris vs NC SpokaneNC H.S
GSL #4 Lewis & Clark vs. Shadl... SpokaneHart Field
GSL #4 Mead, G-Prep, CV SpokaneMead
GSL #4 Rogers vs Mt Spokane SpokaneRogers HS
GSL JV\Frosh #4 Rog vs MTS SpokaneRogers HS
Hazen vs. Highline; Lindbergh ... RentonRenton Memorial Stadium
Ingraham, R. Beach, Cleveland SeattleIngraham
Jackson & Mariner @ Meadowdale EdmondsEdmonds Stadium
Juanita @ Mount Si SnoqualmieMount Si HS
King's Hosting Cedarcrest, Gra... SeattleWoolsey Stadium, King's H...
Kingston, North Mason @ Sequim SequimSequim HS
LC and Meridian at Bellingham BellinghamCivic Stadium
League Meet @ Ilwaco IlwacoIlwaco
League Meet @Rainier RainierRainier HS
Liberty, Bellevue, LW @ Interl... Bellevue, WAInterlake HS
Lynden vs Sehome LyndenLynden HS
Marysville, Cascade @ Lake Ste... Lake StevensLake Steven HS
Mountlake Terrace at Shorecres... ShorlineShoreline Stadium
Nathan Hale vs West Seattle vs... SeattleNathan Hale
Oak Harbor @ Snohomish Snohomish
Olympic, North Kitsap @ Klahow... SilverdaleSilverdale Stadium
Pacific League Meet South BendSouth Bend
Pacific League Meet@Naselle NaselleNaselle HS
Port Angeles vs Port Townsend ... BremertonBremerton HS
Prosser. Othello @ QHS QuincyQHS
Redmond, Woodinville @ Newport Newport HS
Redmond/Woodinville @ Newport BellevueNewport HS
Seamount Meet @ Foster (Kenned... TukwilaNeudorf Stadium
Sedgwick Jr. High vs CK Jr. Hi... (HS, MS) Port OrchardSKHS
Shelton, Timberline, Lincoln TacomaMt Tahoma
Shorewood, Lynnwood @ Everett EverettEverett Memorial Stadium
Skyline @ Roosevelt SeattleSEAC/Rainier Beach
Squalicum @ Ferndale FerndaleFerndale
Stevenson, Kalama, La Center @... White SalmonWhite Salmon
VHS, CC, CWA, MRLH @ Orting Orting
West Valley @ Pullman PullmanPullman HS
WR@ Sumner SumnerSunset Stadium
+ Add New Meet on April 29Friday, April 29
105th Skagit County Championsh... BurlingtonKirkby Field
CBBN JV Meet Walla Walla HS
GSL #4 JV/9 Mead, G-Prep, CV SpokaneMead
GSL #4 JV/Frosh Ferris vs NC SpokaneNC HS
GSL JV / FROSH #4 LC, SP, UHi SpokaneHart Field
Kent Frosh/Soph Jv Invite KentFrench Field
Kodiak Invite PeshastinPeshastin Field
Lakewood Twilight N. LakewoodLakewood HS
Panther Twilight WashougalFishback Stadium
+ Add New Meet on April 30Saturday, April 30
35th Lake Washington Invitatio... KirklandLake Washington HS Track
51st Shelton Invitational SheltonShelton HS
BCS Invite BellevueSammamish HS
Keith Jewett Invitational EllensburgEllensburg
Last Chance Qualifier BelfairNorth Mason
Lewis River Invitational RidgefieldRidgefield HS
Riverside Invitational ChattaroyRiverside HS
Sentinel Classic Meet grahamArt Crate Field
Shelton Mile Conversions WAShelton
Shoreline Invitational ShorelineShoreline Stadium
Tacoma Challenge All levels TacomaLincoln Bowl
Tomahawk Classic MarysvilleQuil Ceda Stadium
May
+ Add New Meet on May 1Sunday, May 1
Blue Bear Hammer Series 2 (HS, Club) SpokaneCentral Valley HS
Olympic League Scratch Meeting Sequim7 Cedars Golf Course
spring fling throwers meet seatte, wa nathan hale
+ Add New Meet on May 3Tuesday, May 3
Fort Vancouver @ Prairie Brush PrairiePrairie HS
Battle Ground vs Skyview Battle GroundBattle Ground HS
Bridgeport Invite Bridgeport Bridgeport
Cadet JV Invitational YakimaZaepfel Stadium
Camas @ Columbia River VancouverColumbia River HS
Kalama, Ilwaco, Hoquiam Castle RockCastle Rock
Kelso vs. Hudson Bay Kelso Kelso
NEA Colville Newport NewportNewport HS
Pacific County Meet IlwacoIlwaco HS
Union @ Heritage VancouverHeritage HS
Washougal @ Mark Morris LongviewLongview Memorial Stadium
Wesco Frosh Champs EverettEverett Memorial Stadium
+ Add New Meet on May 4Wednesday, May 4
CBBN KAMIAKIN @ EASTMONT East WenatcheeEastmont
Curtis vs Todd Beamer University PlaceCurtis HS
Elma,Toledo,Montesano ElmaElma HS
Federal Way @ Thomas Jefferson AuburnThomas Jefferson HS
Ferndale & Blaine @Mount Verno... Mount VernonMVHS
GK vs. Puyallup GrahamGKHS
GNL #4 - Deer Park vs. Cheney Cheney HS
GNL #4 CLARKSTON VS WEST VALLE... CLARKSTON
Kentridge vs. Tahoma CovingtonTahoma HS
Kentwood vs. Kent-Meridian KentFrench Field
Mt. Rainier @ Kentlake Kentlake HS
North Olympic League Champions... JoyceCrescent
Pullman @ EV SpokaneEast Valley HS
Rogers @ Emerald Ridge PuyallupSparks Stadium
Sea-Tac Meet #5 West SeattleWest Seattle Stadium
Selkirk B1/B2 IoneSelkirk HS
Shelton vs Wilson vs Yelm YelmYelm HS
Spanaway Lake @ Bethel Art Crate Field
Timberline, Oly @ Capital (JV) Ingersoll Stadium
WESCO JV Championships Snohomish, WASnohomish HS
+ Add New Meet on May 5Thursday, May 5
LEAGUE MEET @ MORTON MORTONMORTON HS
@Ocosta WestportOcosta HS
ATM and Sultan @ Granite Falls Granite FallsGranite Falls HS
Auburn Mountainview at Decatur Federal Way Memorial Fiel...
Auburn-Riverside @ Auburn AuburnAuburn HS
B-E - Meridian- Anacortes LaurelMeridian HS
Bainbridge vs Seattle Prep Binbridge IslandBainbridge HS
Bellevue City @ Interlake Bellevue, WAInterlake HS
Blaine, Mt. Vernon, Ferndale Mt. Vernon
Bonney Lake vs EHS EnumclawEnumclaw HS
CBBN IKE/ML/RICHLAND @ WALLA W... Walla WallaWalla Walla
CBBN PASCO/WV @ KENNEWICK KennewickKennewick
CBBN SUNNYSIDE/HANFORD @ SOUTH... KennewickSouthridge HS
CBBN WEN/CHIAWANA @ DAVIS YakimaKumlar Field
Cedarcrest, Mount Si @ Mercer ... Mercer IslandMercer Island HS
Chewelah @ Freeman RockfordFreeman HS
Coupeville @ South Whidbey LangleySouth Whidbey HS
CWAC League: EV, GV, Pros at E... EphrataEphrata HS
CWAC League: Othello, Selah, W... OthelloOthello HS
District 9 2B ClarkstonClarkston HS
E-Burg, Quincy @ Toppenish ToppenishToppenish HS
Foss @ Lincoln TacomaLincoln Bowl
GSL #5 Fer vs CV,UHI,Rog Spokane ValleyCV
GSL #5 GP, SP Gonzaga Prep
GSL #5 Mead, Lewis & Clark, No... MeadMt Spokane HS
Ingraham, W. Seattle, Clevelan... SeattleIngraham
ISD Meet (Liberty & Skyline @ ... IssaquahIssaquah HS
Lakes @ Peninsula Gig HarborPeninsula HS
League Meet at Napavine NapavineNapavine
LWSD League Meet SammamishEastlake HS
Lynden Christian vs Lynden LyndenLC
Mt. Baker, Bellingham, Nooksac... Deming
Nathan Hale / Franklin / O'Dea... SeattleNathan Hale
Northshore District Meet KenmoreInglemoor HS
Northshore Meet Inglemoor
Northwest 1B/2B1A League Champ... La ConnerLa Conner HS
O, CHS @ CWA TacomaCharles Wright Academy
Olympic League Championships -... PoulsboNorth Kitsap HS
Onalaska, Forks, Montesano, Tenino
Pacific League Meet @ Raymond RaymondRaymond HS
Rainier Beach/Bishop Blanchet/... SeattleRainier Beach HS
Riverside vs. Lakeside ChattaroyRiverside HS
SC, LCA, VHS, @ CC Cascade Christian
Seattle School District - Garf... (Ballard) SW Complex
Sedro-Woolley & Sehome @ Squal... BellinghamCivic Stadium
Stevenson League Meet Stevenson HS
Sumner, Eatonville @ Steilacoo... SteilacoomSteilacoom
White River, Fife @ Clover Par... Clover Park HS
WHS,FPHS ParklandFranklin Pierce HS
+ Add New Meet on May 6Friday, May 6
3A GSHL JV District Meet VancouverColumbia River HS
47th Shaner Invite TumwaterTumwater HS
4A GSHL JV Qualifier VancouverSkyview HS
Battle of Shoreline Shoreline
Caribou Trail League Champions... CashmereCashmere
ECL Meet - SAAS/NW West Seattle Stadium
Edmonds School District Champi... Lynnwood,Edmonds Stadium
Everett SD Championships EverettEverett Memorial Stadium
Gig Harbor, Stadium @ Bellarmi... TacomaBellarmine Prep
GNL - JV Invitational PullmanPullman HS
GNL JV INVITATIONAL TBA
Jeff Agar Memorial GlenwoodGlenwood HS
Liberty Bell Invite WinthropLiberty Bell HS
Mead Invite Mead HS
Mt Tahoma, ck @ SK Port OrchardSouth Kitsap HS
Naches/Riverside Invitational Naches, WaNaches
Renton All City Meet; Kennedy ... RentonRenton Memorial Stadium
Richland Twilight Track and Fi... RichlandFran Rish Stadium
Seamount Meet @ Foster (Highli...
Southwest Washington Track Cla... WoodlandWoodland HS
Stanwood Twilight Invitational StanwoodStanwood HS
Toppenish Tune Up ToppenishToppenish HS
+ Add New Meet on May 7Saturday, May 7
Freshman Invitational Centralia Tiger Stadium
Freshmen Invite CentraliaCentralia
Ken Shannon Invite 2011 (HS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) SeattleHusky Stadium
Newport Relays NewportNewport HS
Olympic League Championships D... North Kitsap HS
+ Add New Meet on May 8Sunday, May 8
Centralia Hammer Meet CentraliaCentralia
+ Add New Meet on May 9Monday, May 9
Test Meet Test CitysTest Locations
+ Add New Meet on May 10Tuesday, May 10
Bi-County/Panorama League Qual... SpokaneOld U High
North Olympic League Sub-Distr... JoyceCrescent
+ Add New Meet on May 11Wednesday, May 11
1A Sub Districts LyndenLynden Christian
2A Evergreen Conf. JV Champion... OlympiaNorth Thurston HS
3A Kingco Championship Meet KirklandJuanita HS
3A Sub District Mount VernonMount Vernon HS
3A/4A GSHL District Meet - Day... VancouverMcKenzie Stadium
4A KingCo League meet Day #1 KirklandJuanita HS
Cascade Conference Championshi... DuvallCedarcrest HS
District 9 2B Sub Districts ColfaxColfax HS
GSHL 2A Sub District Prelims WoodlandWoodland HS
Metro Championships - Day #1 SeattleSWAC
NWC 2A Sub-district day 1 LyndenLynden HS
Pacific League Sub District Pr... South BendSouth Bend HS
Sea Tac 1B League Championship... West SeattleWest Seattle Stadium
Sea Tac League Championships West SeattleWest Seattle Stadium
Seamount/Interlake 2A Sub-Dist... RentonRenton Memorial Stadium
SPSL Meet Day 1 (Sub-District) KentFrench Field
WESCO 3A Prelims Oak HarborOak Harbor HS
WESCO 4A Championships Day 1 Lake StevensLake Stevens HS
+ Add New Meet on May 12Thursday, May 12
1A Nisqually League Championsh... OrtingOrting HS
3A JV KingCo Meet BellevueSammamish HS
3A Kingco JV Championship Meet BellevueSammamish HS
Crest JV KingCo Meet BellevueNewport HS
Crown JV Kingco Meet Bothell HS
Crown JV KingCo Meet KenmoreInglemoor HS
Emerald City League Championsh... SeattleWoolsey Stadium, King's H...
GNL DISTRICTS SpokaneWest Valley HS
GSL 3A/4A District Meet Day 1 SpokaneSFCC
LC A MLTKHS
Metro League All-Comers SeattleSEAC
SCAC East Sub-Districts@KI-BE Benton CityKI-BE HS
SPSL/Seamount/Bremerton 3A Day... SumnerSunset Chevy Stadium
Sub District Championships OrovilleOroville HS
+ Add New Meet on May 13Friday, May 13
1A Nisqually League Championsh... OrtingOrting HS
1A Sub District LyndenLynden Christian
1B/2B District Championship StanwoodStanwood HS
2A Evergreen Sub-Districts CentraliaTiger Stadium
2A SPSL Sub-District Meet SumnerSunset Chevy Stadium
3A GSHL District Meet VancouverMc Kenzie Stadium
3A Kingco Championship Meet Da... KirklandJuanita HS
3A Sub District Mount VernonMount Vernon HS
3A/4A NL Championships Day 1 &... Port OrchardSouth Kitsap
4A GSHL District Meet VancouverMcKenzie Stadium
4A KingCo League meet Day #2 KirklandJuanita HS
Big 9 3A District Meet PascoEdgar Brown Stadium
Cascade Conference Championshi... DuvallCedarcrest HS
CBBN 4A District Championships YakimaZaepfel Stadium
District 5 1B Track Championsh... WAGlenwood
District 5/6 2A Meet QuincyQuincy HS
Evergreen 1A League Championsh... Hoquiam Hoquiam
GNL DISTRICTS SpokaneWest Valley HS
GSHL 2A Sub District Finals WoodlandWoodland HS
GSL 3A/4A District Meet Day 2 SpokaneSFCC
League/District 6 Qualifier TonasketTonasket
Metro Championships - Day #2 SeattleSWAC
NWC 2A Sub-district day 2 LyndenLynden HS
Pacific League Sub District Fi... South BendSouth Bend HS
SCAC SUB-DISTRICT MEET CowicheHighland HS
SPSL Meet Day 2 (Sub-District) KentFrench Field
SUB-DISTRICT MEET NAPAVINENAPAVINE HS
Trico League Sub-District Fina... Stevenson
WESCO 3A Finals Oak HarborOak Harbor HS
WESCO 4A Championships Day 2 Lake StevensLake Stevens HS
+ Add New Meet on May 14Saturday, May 14
2A Olympic League Sub District Port AngelesPort Angeles
2B 5/6 Sub-District - South KittitasKittitas HS
District 7 Meet Rockford Freeman
Emerald City League Championsh... SeattleWoolsey Stadium, King's H...
Evergreen League Championships Hoquiam High
GSL JV/Freshman Championship SpokaneSFCC
SPSL 2A Day 2 SumnerSunset Chevy Stadium
SPSL/Seamount/Bremerton 2A/3A ... SumnerSunset Chevy Stadium
+ Add New Meet on May 18Wednesday, May 18
2A District 1 day 1 BellinghamCivic Stadium
2B Tri District Championship M... West SeattleSW Athletic Complex
3A Sea-King District 2 Champio... SeattleSW Complex
4A NW Regional day #1 MarysvilleQuil Ceda Stadium
NW District 1 3A Championship ... ShorelineShoreline Stadium
+ Add New Meet on May 19Thursday, May 19
1A Tri-Disrtict 1,2 & 3 Prelim... SeattleWoolsey Stadium, King's H...
2B DISTRICT IV CHAMPIONSHIPS RAYMONDRAYMOND HS
2B Tri-District Championship M... Seattle Chief Sealth HS
District 7 2B District Champio... SpokaneWhitworth University
District 7/9 1B District Champ... SpokaneWhitworth University
District 9 2B Championships Walla WallaMartin Field
Nathan Hale/Bishop Blanchet 16... SeattleNathan Hale HS
+ Add New Meet on May 20Friday, May 20
1B District 5/6 Regional Champ... WapatoWapato HS
1B District IV Championships RaymondRaymond HS
2A District 1 day 2 BellinghamCivic Stadium
2A District IV Championships LongviewLongview Memorial Stadium
2A WCD #3 Day 1 SumnerSunset Stadium
2B Tri District Championship M... West SeattleSW Athletic Complex
3A Sea-King District 2 Champio... SeattleSW Complex
4A NW Regional day #2 MarysvilleQuil Ceda Stadium
District 5/6/7 CWAC/GNL 2A Reg... ProsserArt Fiker Stadium
District 9 2B Championships Da... Walla WallaMartin Field
GNL/CWAC REGIONAL MEET TBA
GSL/Big 9 Regionals SpokaneSpokane Falls Community C...
NW District 1 3A Championship ... ShorelineShoreline Stadium
REGIONALS Prosser HS
SCAC District Meet GoldendaleGoldendale
SWW 1A District Meet RainierRainier HS
West Central District - Day 1 TacomaMt Tahoma
+ Add New Meet on May 21Saturday, May 21
1A REGIONAL 6/7 Meet Riverside
1A Regional 6/7 Meet Riverside HS
1A Tri-District 1,2 & 3 Champi... SeattleWoolsey Stadium, King's H...
1B Tri-District 1,2 & 3 Champi... SeattleWoolsey Stadium, King's H...
2A WCD#3 Day 2 SumnerSunset Chev Stadium
2B Tri-District Championship M... SeattleChief Sealth HS
District 5/6 Championships Eastmont
West Central District - Day 2 TacomaMt Tahoma
+ Add New Meet on May 22Sunday, May 22
Centralia Spring Fling Hammer ... WashingtonCentralia
+ Add New Meet on May 25Wednesday, May 25
Club Northwest All Comers meet... (HS, Collegiate) ShorelineShoreline Stadium
Club Northwest All-Comers ShorelineShoreline
+ Add New Meet on May 27Friday, May 27
1A STATE TRACK & FIELD CHAMPIO... CheneyEWU
1B STATE TRACK & FIELD CHAMPIO... CheneyE.W.U.
2B STATE TRACK & FIELD CHAMPIO... CheneyE.W.U.
+ Add New Meet on May 28Saturday, May 28
1A STATE TRACK & FIELD CHAMPIO... CHENEYEWU
1B State Track & Field Champio... CheneyEWU
2B STATE TRACK & FIELD CHAMPIO... CheneyE.W.U.
WIAA 2A/3A/4A State Championsh... TacomaMt. Tahoma HS
+ Add New Meet on May 29Sunday, May 29
Washington State Hammer Champi... SpokaneSpokane Falls Community C...
June
+ Add New Meet on June 1Wednesday, June 1
Club Northwest All Comers #2 ShorelineShoreline Stadium
+ Add New Meet on June 3Friday, June 3
State Multi Events Championshi... Lake StevensLake Steven HS
+ Add New Meet on June 4Saturday, June 4
State Multi Events Championshi... Lake StevensLake Steven HS
+ Add New Meet on June 6Monday, June 6
All-Comers Track and Field Mee... Battle GroundBattle Ground HS
+ Add New Meet on June 9Thursday, June 9
team Banquet EatonvilleHigh School Commons
+ Add New Meet on June 11Saturday, June 11
Emerald City Open ShorelineShoreline Stadium
High School 4x800 "Championshi... ShorelineShoreline Stadium
+ Add New Meet on June 15Wednesday, June 15
Club Northwest All Comers #4 ShorelineShoreline Stadium
+ Add New Meet on June 18Saturday, June 18
USATF Inland NW Association Ch... Mead, WAMead HS
+ Add New Meet on June 20Monday, June 20
All-Comers Track and Field Mee... Battle GroundBattle Ground HS
+ Add New Meet on June 22Wednesday, June 22
Club Northwest All Comers #5 ShorelineShoreline Stadium
+ Add New Meet on June 25Saturday, June 25
Pacific Northwest Association ... SeattleChief Sealth HS
Rock and Roll Marathon Seattleseattle
+ Add New Meet on June 27Monday, June 27
All-Comers Track and Field Mee... Battle GroundBattle Ground HS
+ Add New Meet on June 28Tuesday, June 28
USATF Pacific Northwest Junior... SeattleSW Athletic Complex
+ Add New Meet on June 30Thursday, June 30
Kent All-Comers (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) Kent, WaKent-Meridian HS
July
+ Add New Meet on July 4Monday, July 4
Freedom Fair Beach Vault TacomaTacoma
Tacoma Freedom Fair Beach Vaul... (HS, Collegiate) TacomaRuston Way
+ Add New Meet on July 6Wednesday, July 6
Club Northwest All Comer #7 ShorelineShoreline Stadium
Kent All-Comers (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) KentKent-Meridian HS
+ Add New Meet on July 7Thursday, July 7
O-Town Showdown All-Comers (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) OrtingOrting Track and Field Co...
USATF Region 13 Championships Spokane, WASpokane Falls CC
+ Add New Meet on July 8Friday, July 8
Test Meet 2 Test City 2Test Location 2
+ Add New Meet on July 9Saturday, July 9
Alki Swashbuckler Beach Vault (HS, MS, Collegiate) SeattleAlki Beach
Region 13 USATF Junior Olympic... SpokaneSpokane Falls CC
+ Add New Meet on July 10Sunday, July 10
Region 13 USATF Junior Olympic... SpokaneSpokane Falls CC
+ Add New Meet on July 11Monday, July 11
All-Comers Track and Field Mee... Battle GroundBattle Ground HS
+ Add New Meet on July 13Wednesday, July 13
Puyallup All comers PuyallupPuyallup Stadium
+ Add New Meet on July 14Thursday, July 14
Kent All-Comers (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) KentKent-Meridian HS
+ Add New Meet on July 16Saturday, July 16
Subway Washington Games IV SeattleShoreline
+ Add New Meet on July 20Wednesday, July 20
Club Northwest All-Comers ShorelineShoreline Stadium
Puyallup All Comers Puyallup Puyallup Stadium
+ Add New Meet on July 21Thursday, July 21
Kent All-Comers KentKent-Meridian HS
+ Add New Meet on July 25Monday, July 25
All-Comers Track and Field Mee... Battle GroundBattle Ground HS
+ Add New Meet on July 27Wednesday, July 27
Club Northwest All-Comers ShorelineShoreline Stadium
+ Add New Meet on July 28Thursday, July 28
Kent All-Comers KentKent-Meridian HS
+ Add New Meet on July 29Friday, July 29
Capital City Track & Field Fes... CentraliaCentralia HS
August
+ Add New Meet on August 1Monday, August 1
Kent All-Comers KentKent-Meridian HS
+ Add New Meet on August 4Thursday, August 4
O-Town Showdown All-Comers (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) OrtingOrting Track and Field Co...
+ Add New Meet on August 10Wednesday, August 10
Club Northwest All Comers #12 ShorelineShoreline Stadium
 < 10 Teams   < 20 Teams   < 30 Teams   >= 30 Teams   % of Teams with Results
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.