Team Results Management

All MeetsOnly Meets With Results

Add a meet to your team calendar:

January
Saturday, January 28
Jimmy Carnes Indoor Meet GainesvilleUniversity of Florida
February
Tuesday, February 14
LCS Varsity Kick-Off! TallahasseeRickards HS
Westminster Academy Time Trials Lauderdale LakesWestminster Academy Sport...
Wednesday, February 15
Palatka High Tri-Meet PalatkaPalatka HS
Thursday, February 16
Lipham Relays St PetersburgKewick Christian
Pine Crest Home Open #1 Ft LauderdalePine Crest School
Royal Open OrlandoThe First Academy
St John Mini Meet NaplesSTJN
Friday, February 17
6th Annual Cardinal Newman 1A/2A Open West Palm BeachCardinal Newman HS
Astronaut Open TitusvilleAstronaut HS
Saturday, February 18
The Villages Invitational The VillagesThe Villages HS
Monday, February 20
Fr.Luis Ripoll S.J. Relays Miamide la Cruz Stadium-Belen ...
Wildcat Open Winter ParkShowalter Field
Tuesday, February 21
Florida Christian Patriot Invitational MiamiTropical Park
Frostproof Invitational FrostproofFrostproof High
Northeast v Dixie Hollins St. PetersburgNortheast
Park Vista Meet Boynton BeachPark Vista HS
Spoto Quad Meet RiverviewSpoto HS
Viera High home meet MelbourneViera HS
Weekly Tri-Meet JacksonvilleRaines HS
Westminster Academy Varsity Open LauderhillWestminster Academy Sport...
Wednesday, February 22
Deland Quad Meet DelandDeland HS
Early Bird Eagle Invitational Tarpon SpringsEast Lake HS
Spruce Creek Developmental Meet #1 Port OrangeSpruce Creek HS
Thursday, February 23
Falcon Flyer Cutler BayGoulds Park
Rickards Relays Meet TallahasseeRickards HS
Friday, February 24
6th Annual Bobcat Relays North PortNorth Port HS
Calvary Meet ClearwaterCalvary Christian Academy
East Coast Classic BunnellFlagler Palm Coast HS
Highlander Invitational OrlandoLake Highland Prep
Jupiter Meet #1 JupiterJupiter HS
Mount Dora Kiwanis Invitational Mount DoraMount Dora HS
St. Petersburg City Championship St. PetersburgShorecrest Prep
Trinity Prep Invitational Winter ParkTrinity Prep School
Saturday, February 25
2nd Annual Tiger Relays TallahasseeBooker T Washington HS
48th Annual Eagle Invitational Naples, FLNaples HS
Charles Johnson Invitational TampaKing HS Track
Conrad Classic Jensen BeachJensen Beach HS
Lake Brantley Open Lake BrantleyLake Brantley HS
Louie Bing Classic Championship MiamiTraz Powell
Maclay Small Schools Meet TallahasseeMaclay School
Mitchell Invitational #4 New Port RicheyMitchell HS
North Florida Invitational JacksonvilleMandarin HS
Panhandle Open Panama CityTommy Oliver Stadium
Walter Dix Invitational Relays Coral SpringsCoral Springs HS
West Kendall Championship MiamiJohn A Ferguson HS
Westminster Academy Relay Carnival Lauderdale LakesWestminster Academy Sport...
Monday, February 27
Trinity Prep Developmental Meet #1 Winter ParkTrinity Prep School
Tuesday, February 28
Deltona Quad Meet DeltonaDeltona HS
Jensen Beach Meet #1 Jensen BeachJensen Beach HS
Lincoln Home Meet TallahasseeLincoln HS
Park Vista Meet #2 Boynton BeachPark Vista HS
South Fork Invitational StuartSouth Fork HS
Weekly Tri-Meet PalatkaPalatka HS
Wednesday, February 29
Barron Collier vs Lely, Golden Gate NaplesBarron Collier
Father Lopez Invitational DaytonaFather Lopez
Gulf Coast Tri Meet NaplesGulf Coast HS
Lake Brantley Dev. Meet #2 Altamonte SpringsLake Brantley HS
Red Knight Invite North Fort MyersNorth Fort Myers HS
March
Thursday, March 1
South Walton HS Meet Santa Rosa BeachSouth Walton HS
Friday, March 2
3rd Annual Lawnwood Classic Ft PierceLawnwood Stadium
First Baptist Lions Invitational NaplesVineyards Park
Holy Trinity Inviational MelbourneHoly Trinity Academy
Jupiter Warrior Invitational JupiterJupiter HS
Ram Invite SarasotaRiverview HS
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational MiamiSouthridge Park Track
UNF Spring Break Invitational JacksonvilleUniversity of North Flori...
Saturday, March 3
21st Suwannee Invitational Live OakSuwannee Track Complex
8th Annual Jesse Forbes HS Invitational TallahasseeGodby HS Track
Baker Indoor/Outdoor Challenge Cape CoralIda Baker HS
Berkeley Prep Invitational TampaBerkeley Prep
Big D Relays DelandDeland HS
Chiles Track and Field Championship TallahasseeChiles HS Track
Harmony Invitational St. CloudHarmony HS
Lake Brantley Invitational Altamonte SpringsLake Brantley HS
Nash Higgins Relays TampaLeto HS Track
Pine Crest Panther Relays Fort LauderdalePine Crest School
Pine Forest FCA Invitational PensacolaBooker T Washington
Poinciana Invitational PoincianaPoinciana HS
Tuesday, March 6
Baldwin Track Meet BaldwinBaldwin HS
Deltona Quad Meet DeltonaDeltona HS
Rickards HS Meet TallahasseeRickards HS
Wednesday, March 7
82nd Annual West Coast Invitational St PetersburgLakewood HS
Deland Quad Meet DelandDeland HS
Ferguson Quad Meet KendallJohn A Ferguson HS
Lake Brantley Dev. Meet #3 Altamonte SpringsLake Brantley HS
Thursday, March 8
Lady Tarpon Invitational Punta GordaCharlotte HS
South Sumter Raider Invitational BushnellSouth Sumter HS
Spoto Quad Meet RiverviewSpoto HS
The Villages Buffalo Invitational The VillagesThe Villages HS
Friday, March 9
31st Annual Frank Lay Patriot Invitational PensacolaPace HS
51st Annual Fort Myers Edison Relays Fort MyersFort Myers HS
Anclote Sharks Invitational HolidayAnclote HS
Bay Conference Championship ClearwaterCalvary Christian Academy
Bulldog Classic JacksonvilleBolles HS
Martin County Invitational StuartMartin County HS
Northeast v Boca Ciega St. PetersburgNortheast
Park Vista Invitational Boynton BeachPark Vista HS
PTS Invite Cutler BayGoulds Park
Saturday, March 10
16th Annual Bill Wilson Invitational SebastianSebastian River HS
37th Annual Montverde Academy Eagle Invitational MontverdeMontverde Academy
5th Annual Hallandale Invitational HallandaleHallandale HS
Crusader Invitational MiamiDade Christian School
Ferguson Invitational MiamiMiami Ferguson
Kowboy Invitational KissimmeeOsceola HS
Lake Highland Track and Field Elite Classic OrlandoLake Highland Prep
Rutherford Ram Relays Panama City BeachMike Gavlak Stadium
Winter Park Relays Winter ParkShowalter Field
Monday, March 12
Barron Collier vs Naples NaplesBarron Collier
Palatka High Weekly Tri-Meet PalatkaPalatka HS
Tuesday, March 13
Deland Quad Meet DelandDeland HS
Deltona Quad Meet DeltonaDeltona HS
Kings Academy Invitational West Palm BeachKings Academy
Lake Brantley Dev Meet #4 Altamonte SpringsLake Brantley HS
Park Vista Meet 3 Boynton BeachPark Vista HS
Pine Crest Home Meet 2 Ft LauderdalePine Crest School
Wednesday, March 14
Northeast v Seminole SeminoleSeminole
Thursday, March 15
13th Annual Chiles Freshman-Sophomore Championship... TallahasseeLawton Chiles HS
Okaloosa County Championship CrestviewCrestview HS
Warrior-Eagle Invitational ClearwaterCalvary Christian Track C...
Friday, March 16
Bear Invite NaplesPalmetto Ridge
Cobra Relays Ft PierceLawnwood Stadium
Deltona Invitational DeltonaDeltona HS
Dwyer Panther Relays Palm Beach GardensDwyer HS
Friday Knight Invite St JohnsCreekside HS
Palmetto Ridge Invitational NaplesPalmetto Ridge HS
Saturday, March 17
Bob Hayes Invitational JacksonvilleRaines
Disney's Track and Field Showcase OrlandoESPN Wild World of Sport
Metro Fresh/Soph Championship Winter ParkShowalter Field
Throwing Challenge #4 ClearmontNational Traing Center
USF/George M. Steinbrenner Invitational TampaUniversity of Soth Florid...
Vince Whibbs Invitational PensacolaPensacola Catholic HS
Wentworth Memorial Relays OrlandoThe First Academy
Monday, March 19
Barron Collier vs Gulf Coast NaplesBarron Collier
Home Tri Meet NaplesCSN
Tuesday, March 20
BCAA North Qualifier Deerfield BeachDeerfield Beach HS
Bcaa South Qualifier HallandaleHallandale Hs
Ed Wells Invitational ClearwaterClearwater
South Atlantic Coast Conference Championship Lauderdale LakesWestminster Academy Sport...
Wednesday, March 21
BCAA North Central Qualifier SunrisePiper HS
BCAA South Central Qualifier PlantationSouth Plantation HS
GMAC South Qualifier MiamiTraz Powell Stadium
Manatee Invitational BradentonManatee HS
Metro Conference Prelims-East Winter ParkShowalter Field
Metro Conference Prelims-West Winter ParkShowalter Field
Thursday, March 22
GMAC North Qualifier MiamiTraz Powell Stadium
Lakeland City Meet LakelandKathleen HS
Metro Conference Finals Winter ParkShowalter Field
St Lucie County Track & Field Championship Fort PierceLawnwood Stadium
Friday, March 23
Astronaut Invitational TitusvilleAstronaut HS
FSU Relays TallahasseeMike Long Track
JJ Corbett Track Meet BartowBartow HS
Northeast v Lakewood St. PetersburgNortheast
Out of Door Academy Invite SarasotaOut of Door Academy
Putnam County Championship PalatkaPalatka HS
Snyder Invitational JacksonvilleBishop Snyder HS
Tarpon Invite CharlotteCharlotte HS
Walt Disney World Invitational KissimmeeESPN Wide World of Sports
Saturday, March 24
BCAA Championship Ft LauderdaleDillard HS
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic Daytona BeachEmbry Riddle University
GMAC Championship MiamiTraz Powell
Jackson Relays JacksonvilleAndrew Jackson HS
Karl Flammer Track and Field Invitational ClearwaterCalvary Christian Academy
Westminster Academy Invitational Lauderdale LakesWestminster Academy Sport...
Tuesday, March 27
Archbishop McArthy Home Meet Southwest RanchesArchbishop McArthy HS
Bay County Championship Panama City BeachMike Gavlak Stadium
Five Star Conference Fresh/Soph DeltonaDeltona HS
South Fork Invitational 2 StuartSouth Fork HS
Trinity Prep Developmental Meet #2 Winter ParkTrinity Prep
Wednesday, March 28
15th Annual Collier County Freshman/Sophomore Meet NaplesLely HS
Alachua County Championship GainesvilleOak Hall HS
Ferguson Quad Meet Miami KendallJohn A Ferguson HS
Gateway Conference Championship JacksonvilleRibault HS
Hillsborough County Federal Division Western Confe... RiverviewSpoto HS
Hillsborough County National Division Western Conf... SeffnerArmwood HS
Lake Brantley Developmental Meet #5 Altamonte SpringsLake Brantley HS
North Palm Beach Conference JupiterJupiter HS
Seminole HS Developmental Meet #2 SanfordSeminole HS
South Palm Beach Conference Boca RatonBoca Raton HS
St Johns County River Conference St AugustineNease HS
Varela Viper Track and Field Classic Miami KendallVarela HS
Thursday, March 29
2nd Annual Marcus Freeman Memorial Invitational North PortNorth Port HS
Coral Springs City Championship Coral SpringsCoral Springs HS
Dade Christian Last Chance Meet HileahDade Christian
East Polk County Championships Winter HavenWinter Haven HS
Hawks on the Hill Invitational MinneolaMinneola Trail Head Park
Hillsborough County American Division Western Conf... TampaJefferson HS
Palm Beach Central Conference Boynton BeachPark Vista HS
Palm Beach Non-Conference County Qualifier West Palm BeachCardinal Newman HS
Palm Beach Western Conference FloridaBelle Glade
Sunshine Athletic Conference Championship HolidayAnclote HS
West Polk County Championship LakelandTenoroc HS
Friday, March 30
Collier County Athletic Championships NaplesGolden Gate
Dale Regan Memorial JacksonvilleEpiscopal HS
Five Star Conference Championship Port OrangeSpruce Creek
Holy Trinity Elite Classic MelbourneHoly Trinity Academy
Lee County Athletic Conference Championship Lehigh AcresEast Lee County HS
Manatee County Varsity Championship BradentonManatee HS
Panhandle Championships PensacolaBooker T Washington HS
Royal Invitational OrlandoThe First Academy
Saturday, March 31
Celtic Invitational NaplesSt John Neumann
Chiles Capital City Classic TallahasseeLawton Chiles HS
City of Miramar Invitational MiramarAnsin Sports Complex
Jensen Beach Falcon Classic Jensen BeachJensen Beach HS
Lake Mary Rams Invitational Lake MaryLake Mary HS
North Florida Invitational Panama CityTommy Oliver Stadium
April
Tuesday, April 3
Curly Inviatational MiamiArchbishops Curly
Danny Brown Invitational JacksonvilleBishop Snyder HS
Hernando County Meet BrooksvilleNature Coast Tech
Orange Belt Conference Track and Field Championshi... St CloudSt Cloud HS
Pine Crest Meet Fort LauderdalePine Crest School
Tallahassee City Championship TallahasseeMike Long Track
Wednesday, April 4
Father Lopez Last Chance Invitational Daytona BeachFather Lopez School Track
Manatee County Freshman/Sophomore Championship BradentonManatee HS
PCAC Championships ClearwaterClearwater HS
Saints Invitational Winter ParkTrinity Prep HS
Seminole Athletic Conference Freshman/Sophomore Altamonte SpringsLake Brantley HS
Wolfson Wolfpack Classic JacksonvilleWolfson HS
Thursday, April 5
Andrews Invitational Gulf BreezeGulf Breeze HS
Calvary Christian Meet #5 ClearwaterCalvary Christian Academy
Calvary Christian Pole Vault Meet Ft LauderdaleCalvary Christian Academy
Cape Coast Conference Championships Merritt IslandMerritt Island HS
East Lee County JV Championships Lehigh AcresEast Lee County
JAF Invitational Miami John A Ferguson HS
MCIAC Championships OcalaForest HS
Palm Beach County Track Championship West Palm BeachCardinal Newman
Sarasota County Championship SarasotaBooker HS
Shorecrest Prep Invitational St PetersburgShorecrest Prep
Friday, April 6
Florida Relays GainesvilleUniversity of Florida
Saturday, April 7
Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational JacksonvilleRibault HS
Florida Relays GainesvilleUniversity of Florida
Tuesday, April 10
Belen Tri Meet Miamide la Cruz Stadium
FHSAA 1A District 1 Championship JayJay HS
FHSAA 1A District 12 Championship MelbourneHoly Trinity Academy
FHSAA 1A District 13 Championship Palm BeachBenjamin School
FHSAA 1A District 4 Championship JacksonvilleBishop Snyder HS
Northeast v Gibbs and Pinellas Park St. PetersburgNortheast
Wednesday, April 11
FHSAA 1A District 6 Championship Winter ParkTrinity Prep
FHSAA 1A District 9 Championship LakelandTenoroc HS
FHSAA 2A District 11 Championship NaplesGolden Gate HS
FHSAA 2A District 16 Championship Miamide la Cruz Stadium
FHSAA 2A District 4 Championship BaldwinBaldwin HS
Thursday, April 12
FHSAA 1A District 11 Championship NaplesSt John Neumann HS
FHSAA 1A District 13 Championship Palm Beach GardensBenjamin School
FHSAA 1A District 14 Championship GreenacresJohn I Leonard HS
FHSAA 1A District 16 Championships HialeahDade Christian
FHSAA 1A District 2 Championship Panama CityBay HS
FHSAA 1A District 5 Championship GainesvilleOak Hall HS
FHSAA 1A District 8 Championship ClearwaterCalvary Christian Academy
FHSAA 2A District 1 Championship Panama CityBay HS
FHSAA 2A District 10 Championship RiverviewSpoto HS
FHSAA 2A District 12 Championship TitusvilleAstronaut HS
FHSAA 2A District 13 Championship Riviera BeachSuncoast HS
FHSAA 2A District 14 Championship Coral SpringsCoral Springs HS
FHSAA 2A District 2 Championship TallahasseeFlorida High
FHSAA 2A District 3 Championship JacksonvilleRaines HS
FHSAA 2A District 5 Championship The VillagesThe Villages HS
FHSAA 2A District 6 Championship BrooksvilleHernando HS
FHSAA 2A District 8 Championship FrostproofFrostproof HS
Monarch vs. Glades Stranahan Coconut CreekMonarch HS
Seminole Athletic Conference Finals Altamonte SpringsLake Brantley HS
Friday, April 13
FHSAA 1A District 10 Championship St PetersburgShorecrest Prep
FHSAA 1A District 15 Championship Lauderdale LakesWestminster Academy Sport...
FHSAA 1A District 3 Championship TallahasseeMaclay School
FHSAA 1A District 7 Championship MontverdeMontverde Academy
FHSAA 2A District 15 Championship Miamide la Cruz Stadium
FHSAA 2A District 7 Championship PoincianaPoinciana HS
FHSAA 2A District 9 Championship TampaBerkeley Prep
Jupiter Quad Meet JupiterJupiter HS
Riverview Invite SarasotaBooker HS
Saturday, April 14
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic Winter Park, FLShowalter Field
Miramar Relays Miramar Ansin Sports Complex
Monday, April 16
FHSAA 4A District 14 Championship MiamiTraz Powell Stadium
Tuesday, April 17
FHSAA 3A District 14 Championship StuartSouth Fork HS
FHSAA 3A District 16 Championship MiamiTraz Powell Stadium
FHSAA 3A District 2 Championship JacksonvilleWolfson HS
Wednesday, April 18
FHSAA 2A Region 4 Championship MiramarAnsin Sports Complex
FHSAA 3A District 13 Championship Sebastian RiverSebastian River HS
FHSAA 3A District 3 Championship St AugustineNease HS
FHSAA 3A District 5 Championship St CloudSt Cloud HS
FHSAA 4A District 1 Championship BunnellFlagler Palm Coast HS
FHSAA 4A District 16 Championship MiamiSouthridge Park Track
FHSAA 4A District 2 Championship Port OrangeSpruce Creek HS
FHSAA 4A District 5 Championship SeminoleSeminole HS
FHSAA 4A District 6 Championship TampaLeto HS
FHSAA 4A District 7 Championship RiverviewSpoto HS
FHSAA 4A District 8 Championship Fort PierceLawnwood Stadium
Thursday, April 19
FHSAA 3A District 1 Championship PensacolaBooker T Washington HS
FHSAA 3A District 10 Championship St PetersburgGibbs HS
FHSAA 3A District 11 Championship Punta GordaCharlotte HS
FHSAA 3A District 4 Championship DeltonaDeltona HS
FHSAA 3A District 7 Championship Winter HavenDenison Stadium
FHSAA 3A District 8 Championship TampaGaither HS
FHSAA 4A District 10 Championship Coral SpringsCoral Springs HS
FHSAA 4A District 11 Championship South PlantationSouth Plantation HS
FHSAA 4A District 12 Championship MiramarAnsin Sports Complex
FHSAA 4A District 13 Championship MiamiTraz Powell Stadium
FHSAA 4A District 4 Championship Winter ParkShowalter Field
FHSAA 4A District 9 Championship Boynton BeachPark Vista HS
FHSAA Class 1A Region 2 Championship OrlandoFirst Academy
FHSAA Class 1A Region 3 Championships St PetersburgShorecrest HS
FHSAA Class 1A Region 4 Championships HialeahDade Christian School
FHSAA Class 2A Region 1 Championship JacksonvilleThe Bolles School
FHSAA Class 2A Region 2 Championship JacksonvilleThe Bolles School
FHSAA Class 2A Region 3 Championship TitusvilleAstronaut HS
Friday, April 20
Class 3A District 12 Championship Lehigh AcresEast Lee County
FHSAA 3A District 6 Championship BrooksvilleBrooksville Central
FHSAA 3A District 9 Championship SeffnerArmwood HS
FHSAA 4A District 3 Championship Lake MaryLake Mary HS
FHSAA Class 1A Region 1 Championship JacksonvilleBishop Snyder HS
Saturday, April 21
FHSAA 3A District 15 Championship Pompano BeachBlanch Ely HS
FHSAA 4A District 15 Championship KendallJohn A Ferguson HS
Tuesday, April 24
FHSAA Class 3A Region 4 Championship MiamiTraz Powell Stadium
Wednesday, April 25
FHSAA Class 3A Region 1 Championship JacksonvilleUniversity of North Flori...
FHSAA Class 3A Region 2 Championship TampaLeto HS
FHSAA Class 4A Region 2 Championship TampaLeto HS
FHSAA Class 4A Region 4 Championship MiamiTraz Powell Stadium
Thursday, April 26
FHSAA Class 3A Region 3 Championship Punta GordaCharlotte
FHSAA Class 4A Region 1 Championship BunnellFlagler Palm Coast
FHSAA Class 4A Region 3 Championship Boynton BeachPark Vista HS
Friday, April 27
FHSAA 1A State Championships JacksonvilleUniversity of North Flori...
Saturday, April 28
FHSAA 2A State Championships JacksonvilleUniversity of North Flori...
May
Friday, May 4
FHSAA 3A State Championships JacksonvilleUniversity of North Flori...
Saturday, May 5
FHSAA 4A State Championships JacksonvilleUniversity of North Flori...
Saturday, May 26
Golden South Classic (HS, Club) Orlando1st Academy
June
Saturday, June 9
Boltpower! Invitational ClearwaterClearwater HS
July
Sunday, July 15
AAU National Club Championships OrlandoDisney

Icon Key:
- Locked
- Locked, but requests allowed
- Attendance Accepted
- Attendance Unconfirmed
- Attendance Denied
- Pending Invite (waiting for you to accept)
- Invite Requested by You

Key to the circles:

Less than 10 teams
Less than 20 teams
Less than 30 teams

30 or more teams

% of teams with results