Team Results Management

All MeetsOnly Meets With Results

Add a meet to your team calendar:

March
Thursday, March 15
Peteres Township Peteres TownshipPeteres Township HS
Tuesday, March 20
Upper Staint Claire Upper St. ClairUpper Staint Claire
Wednesday, March 21
Johnstown vs. Portage PortagePortage
Friday, March 23
Highlands PlumPlum
Monessen MonessenMonessen HS
Saturday, March 24
11th Annual Oxenreider Relays LaureldaleMuhlenberg
6th Pirate Invitational KintnersvillePalisades HS
Emery Relays BethlehemLiberty HS
Upper Darby Relays Drexel HillUpper Darby
Monday, March 26
Highlands-Burrell Natrona HeightsHighlands
Parkland @ Nazareth NazarethNazareth Area HS
Whitehall @ Northampton Northampton Northampton HS
Tuesday, March 27
Hughesville - Wyalusing HughesvilleHughesville HS
Jersey Shore vs Montgomery Jersey Shore Jersey Shore H S
Mt. Carmel vs Bloomsburg BloomsburgBloomsburg University
Saucon Valley vs Palmerton @ Wilson (11) EastonWilson Area HS
scrimage cantoncanton-troy
Stroudsburg Vs Pocono Mountain West StroudsburgStroudsburg
Warrior Run vs. Loyalsock TurbotvilleWarrior Run
Thursday, March 29
Ba/fm/shc BellwoodBellwood
Brentwood, Canevin, Chartiers Houston HoustonChartiers Houston
Dual Meet UniontownAGHS
Montoursville vs. Loyalsock/Williamsport MontoursvilleMontoursville
Yough B98/G36vs.Mt.Pleasant B52/G114 Mt. PleasantMt. Pleasant
Yough vs. Clairton Mt. Pleasant, PAMt. Pleasant HS
Yough vs.Trinity Christian Mt. PleasantMt. Pleasant HS
Friday, March 30
Downingtown West Spring Invitational DowningtownDowningtown West HS
Highlands-Avonworth AvonworthAvonworth
NEB - Wyalusing WyalusingWyalusing Valley HS
Tamaqua Blue Raider Invitational Tamaqua Tamaqua HS
Saturday, March 31
Altoona Igloo Invitational AltoonaMansion Park
South Hills Classic PittsburghBaldwin HS
April
Monday, April 2
Nazareth @ Whitehall WhitehallWhitehall HS
Tuesday, April 3
Athens-North Penn, NEB AthensAthens Alumni Stadium
Bangor @ Notre Dame Green Pond EastonNotre Dame Green Pond HS
Bloomsburg vs. Loyalsock/S.Williamsport BloomsburgBloomsburg
Brentwood, S. Fayette, Monessen MonessenMonessen
Canton - Williamson PACanton
Catasauqua @ Northern Lehigh SlatingtonNorthern Lehigh
Hughesville-Montgomery HughesvilleHughesville
mt. carmel vs milton miltonmilton HS
Northwestern Lehigh @ Palmerton New TripoliNorthwestern Lehigh
Saucon Valley @ Salisbury AllentownSalisbury Twp. HS
Sayre v Cowanesque Valley SayreSayre HS
Stroudsburg Vs. Lehighton LehightonLehighton Senior HS
Towanda - Troy TowandaTowanda
Wellsboro-Wyalusing WyalusingWyalusing Valley HS
Wilson (11) @ Pen Argyle Pen ArgylePen Argyle HS
Yough B72/G28 vs. Derry B78/G122 DerryDerry
Wednesday, April 4
GJHS Boys 102 Bish. Carrol 39 Somerset 87 GJ 63. G... SomersetSomerset HS
Rustin Invitational West ChesterBayard Rustin HS
Thursday, April 5
Northampton @ Freedom (11) BethlehemFreedom HS
Uniontown utut
WB @ SH Pougue, PASouthern Huntingdon
Whitehall @ Bethlehem Catholic BethlehemBethlehem Catholic
Yough B40/G33.5 vs. GBG B110/G118.5 GreensburgGreensburg
Saturday, April 7
Bruce Dallas Invite Cumberland ValleyCumberland Valley
Council Rock Kiwanis Invitational Newtown, PACouncil Rock HS
Plymouth Whitemarsh Colonial Relays Plymouth Whitemarsh Plymouth Whitemarsh HS
Selinsgrove HS Classic SelinsgroveSelinsgrove
Tuesday, April 10
Altoona/SC Dual AltoonaMansion Park
Athens - Troy AthensAthens Alumni Stadium
Brentwood, Fort Cherry, Keystone Oaks PittsburghKeystone Oaks
Canton - Sayre CantonCanton
Connellsville ConnConn
Montgomery-Bloomsburg MontgomeryMontgomery
Wellsboro-Towanda TowandaTowanda HS
Wyalusing - North P:enn BlossburgKiwanis Park
Wednesday, April 11
Johnstown Girls 100 Penn Cambria 50, Westmont 93 J... JohnstownWestmont Middle School
Stroudsburg vs Pocono Mountain East StroudsburgStroudsburg HS
Thursday, April 12
Highlands v Mars Natrona HeightsHighlands
Highlands--Knoch Natrona HeightsHighlands
Johnstown Boys 82 Penn Cambria 68. Westmont 80 Joh... JohnstownWestmont Middle School
Knight Invite HempfieldHempfield HS
Millersburg-Montgomery MillersburgMillersburg
SC/Punx Dual State College PASC HS
Uniontown B94/G76vs. Yough B47/G65 HerminieYough
Friday, April 13
Cal U Carnival Cal UCal
Saturday, April 14
10th Annual Hempfield Black Knight Invitational LandisvilleHempfield HS (3)
2nd Annual Bensalem Invitational (Boys) BensalemBensalem HS
Delco T&F Relay Carnival HavertownHaverford HS
GL 10th Wildcat/HA 21st Lady Spartan Invitational LatrobeLatrobe HS
Molly Dry Invitational MansfieldMansfield University
Pan Ram Invite HarrisburgCentral Dauphine HS
Purple and White Relays Coal TownshipShamokin
Monday, April 16
YoughB64/G58 vs. Conn. B84/G92 ConnellsvilleConnellsville
Tuesday, April 17
Athens, NEB-Towanda TowandaTowanda
Brentwood, Carlynton, Burgettstown BurgettstownBurgettstown
Brookville vs. Bradford, Kane, DCC BrookvilleBrookville Area HS
Canton - Wyalusing - Troy WyalusingWyalusing Valley HS
Highlands-Valley New KensingtonValley
Laurel Highlands LHLH
Montgomery vs. Loyalsock/S.Williamsport MontgomeryMontgomery
mt. carmel vs danville mt. carmelmt. carmel
NBC, McBurg, SHC NBCNBC
Sayre v Williamson SayreSayre
Wellsboro-North Penn WellsboroWellsboro HS
Wednesday, April 18
Johnstown Girls 68 1/3 Richland 81 2/3. Johnstown ... JohnstownRichland HS
Meyersdale Meet MeyersdaleMeyersdale HS
SC/Central Mtn Mill Hall, PACentral Mtn Middle School
Thursday, April 19
AG YoughYough
AG B41/G16 Vs. Yough B100/G124 HerminieYough
Black Hills Invitational HoustonChartiers Houston
BVA B72/G78 vs. Yough B69/63 HerminieYough
Highlands-Kiski Natrona HeightsHighlands
Johnstown Boys 75.5 Forest Hills 74.5. Johnstown 4... SidmanForest Hills HS
mt. carmel vs shamokin and mid west shamokinshamokin
North Penn-Montgomery North PennNorth Penn
Sh, Sf, Tm SaxtonTussey Mountain
Yough YoughYough
Yough YoughYough
Friday, April 20
Abington Invitational AbingtonAbington HS
Bald Eagle Invitational Lock HavenLock Haven University
ESU Invitational East StroudsburgEast Stroudsburg Universi...
Mount Carmel Invtational Mount CarmelMount Carmel Area HS
Saturday, April 21
51st Leonard Stephan Invitational West LawnWilson HS Gurski Stadium
Juniata Valley Invite AlexandriaJuniata Valley
R. Joseph Kellerman Relays MalvernGreat Valley HS
Shippensburg Invitational ShippensburgShippensburg University
TSTCA Championships West MifflinWest Mifflin HS
Tuesday, April 24
Canton - NEB CantonCanton
Hughesville vs. Loyalsock/S.Williamsport HughesvilleHughesville
Palisades @ Salisbury Salisbury TownshipSouthern Fulton HS Track ...
SC/Hollidaysburg Dual State CollegeSC HS
SH, MU, and JV AlexandriaJuniata Valley
Southern Col-Montgomery Southern ColumbiaSouthern Columbia
Stroudsburg Vs East Stroudsburg North BushkillEast Stroudsburg North
Towanda - Wyalusing WyalusingWyalusing Valley HS
Troy - North Penn BlossburgBlossburg
Wellsboro-Athens-Sayre WellsboroWellsboro HS
YoughB45/G18 vs. Laurel H. B105/G131 LHLH
Wednesday, April 25
Big 8 TJTJ
GJ Boys 84 CH 66 GJ 118 BG 30 GJ 63 Bed 89. GJ Gir... BedfordBedford HS
Norwin 9/10 NorwinNorwin HS
Thursday, April 26
Highlands-Hampton Natrona HeightsHighlands
Penn Relays Philadelphia, PAUniversity of Pennsylvani...
SH and EV EverettEverett
Yough Intra-Squad Meet HerminieYough
Friday, April 27
ASD Invitational AllentownJ Birney Crum Stadium
Breslin relays Mt CarmelMt Carmel Area
Mars Invitational MarsMars HS
Northern Bedford Invitational Loystown, PANorthern Bedford HS
Penn Relays PhiladelphiaUniversity of Pennsylvani...
Wyalusing Lasagna Invite WyalusingWyalusing Valley HS
Saturday, April 28
LHU HS Classic Lock HavenLock Haven University
Penn Relays PhiladelphiaUniversity of Pennsylvani...
Penn Relays (Individual Events) PhiladelphiaFranklin Field
South Fayette AA Invitational McDonaldSouth Fayette
Westmoreland County Invitational LatrobeLatrobe
Monday, April 30
Allentown Central Catholic @ Emmaus EmmausEmmaus HS
Bellwood-Antis Invitational BellwoodBellwood Antis HS
Bethlehem Catholic @ Easton EastonEaston Area HS
Liberty @ Freedom (11) BethlehemBethlehem HS
MMVC RingRinggold
Stroudsburg Vs. East Stroudsburg South StroudsburgStroudsburg HS
William Allen @ Dieruff AllentownLouis E. Dieruff HS
May
Tuesday, May 1
Canton - CV CantonCV
mt. carmel vs montoursville and mifflinburg mt. carmelmt. carmel
NEB vs. Sayre Sayre PASayre HS
Phila Public League Bracket # 4 - Gratz Super Site PhiladelphiaMarcus Foster Stadium - G...
Public League Meet #5-South Philadelphia Super Sit... PhiladelphiaSouth Philadelphia Super ...
Salisbury, Pen Argyl @ Palmerton PalmertonPalmerton HS
Saucon Valley, Notre Dame Green Pond @ Northern Le... SlatingtonNorthern Lehigh HS
Southern Columbia vs. Loyalsock/S.Williamsport CatawissaSouthen Columbia
Warrior Run-Montgomery Warrior RunWarrior Run
Wellsboro-Troy WellsboroWellsboro HS
Wednesday, May 2
Athens Vs Wyalusing AthensAlumni Stadium
GJHS Girls 90 Bishop McCort 60. GJ 44 Cen Cam 101.... EbensburgEbensburg
MACSA HS Invitational GranthamMessiah College Starry Fi...
Thursday, May 3
Bentworth vs. Yough HerminieYough
Sheffield @ Port Allegany Port AlleganyPort Allegany HS
Stroudsburg vs Pleasant Valley BroadheadsvillePleasant Valley HS
Troy vs. North Penn blossburgisland park
Wellsboro-Athens WellsboroWellsboro HS
Friday, May 4
7th annual Henderson track and feild invitational PhilidelphiaWest Chester
Baldwin Invitational PittsburghBaldwin
Baldwin Invt. BaldwinBaldwin
John Child's invite SayreSayre HS
schuylkill relays pottsvillepottsville
West Central Coaches Meet AltoonaMansion Park
Saturday, May 5
Freshman Sophmore Meet HughesvilleHughesville
Lower Merion Invitational ArdmoreLower Merion HS
Monday, May 7
MVC Championship Meet East StroudsburgESS HS
Tuesday, May 8
Last Chance Coal Township, PAShamokin
LHAC Championship SomersetSomerset
LVC/CL League Championship Meet Whitehall, PAWhitehall
mt. carmel vs central columbia bloomsburgbloomsburg
NEB vs. Williamson Williamson, PAWilliamson HS
WPIAL AA South Qualifiers HookstownSouthside Beaver
WPIAL AAA Central Section Qualifier North HuntingdonNorwin HS
Thursday, May 10
Erie County Track & Field Classic HarborcreekHarbor Creek HS
Mifflin County Dual Highland Park Mifflin Country HS
Saturday, May 12
Diocese of Erie Track & Field Championships ErieCathedral Preparatory Sch...
Highlands 9/10 Invite Natrona HeightsHighlands
Inter-Ac League Championships Fort WashingtonGermantown Academy
Mid-Atlantic Prep League Champs PottstownThe Hill School Colbath T...
Mid-Penn Championships ChambersburgChambersburg Area HS
NTL Large School AthensAlumni Stadium
NTL Small School CantonCanton HS
PCL Championships Drexel HillUpper Darby HS Track
Pennsylvania Heartland Conference Championship SunburyShikellamy Stadium
PHAC Invite TBATBA
SOL American Conference Championships Plymouth MeetingPlymouth Whitemarsh
SOL Continental Conference Championships WarringtonCentral Bucks South
SOL National Conference Championships WarminsterWilliam Tennent HS
Warrior Classic West ChesterWest Chester Henderson HS...
Wednesday, May 16
PA Independent School Athletic Association Champio... PottstownThe Hill School
PIAA District 5 AA Championships LoysburgNorthern Bedford Panther ...
Thursday, May 17
PIAA District 11 AAA and AA Championships BethlehemWhitehall HS
PIAA District 7 AA & AAA Championships PittsburghBaldwin HS
PIAA District VI Championshiips AltoonaMansion Park
Friday, May 18
PIAA District 9 AA Championship BrookvilleBrookville HS
Saturday, May 19
Friends Schools League Championships WesttownWesttown School
PIAA District 1 AAA and AA Championships CoatesvilleCoatesville HS
PIAA District 10 AA Championship HermitageHornet Stadium
PIAA District 3 AAA Championships ShippensburgShippensburg University
PIAA District 4 AA-AAA Championship AthensAthens HS
Friday, May 25
PIAA State Championships ShippensburgShippensburg University
Saturday, May 26
PIAA State Championships ShippensburgShippensburg University
August
Sunday, August 5
Keystone State Games HarrisburgCedar Cliff HS

Icon Key:
- Locked
- Locked, but requests allowed
- Attendance Accepted
- Attendance Unconfirmed
- Attendance Denied
- Pending Invite (waiting for you to accept)
- Invite Requested by You

Key to the circles:

Less than 10 teams
Less than 20 teams
Less than 30 teams

30 or more teams

% of teams with results