Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Rich Sanders11.07a PRLake Catholic
2.12Jake Willen11.18a PRHawken
3.11Nate Kooy11.23aChardon
4.11Rob Russell11.42aPerry
5.12Devonte Roush11.53aHarvey
6.10Jalen Sullivan11.53aJohn Hay
7.10Rodney Burse11.59aVilla Angela-St Joseph
8.10Chris Semoskey11.87aHarvey
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Jake Willen11.22aHawken
1.11Rich Sanders11.24aLake Catholic
2.11Nate Kooy11.29aChardon
2.11Rob Russell11.40a PRPerry
3.10Rodney Burse11.47a SRVilla Angela-St Joseph
4.10Jalen Sullivan11.49a PRJohn Hay
5.12Devonte Roush11.51a PRHarvey
3.10Chris Semoskey11.58a PRHarvey
6.10Max Kirschner11.65a PRLake Catholic
4.11Darryl Jones11.81a PRVilla Angela-St Joseph
7.10Brian Grusell12.02a PRPerry
5.9Nicholas Laudato12.13aChardon
6.12Ricco Baffa12.20a PRWickliffe Senior
7.10Curtis Campbell12.27a PRJohn Hay
8.9Jake Molnar12.51a SRWickliffe Senior
8.10James Seabright13.71aHawken
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Rich Sanders22.70aLake Catholic
2.10J'Rome Jeffries23.13a PRHarvey
3.10Marcellus Embry23.34a SRVilla Angela-St Joseph
4.11Jose Camarillo23.36a PRHarvey
5.11Rob Russell23.59a PRPerry
6.11Andrew Mitch23.97a PRLake Catholic
7.12Jon Haag24.02aChardon
8.10Rodney Burse24.91aVilla Angela-St Joseph
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Rich Sanders22.84aLake Catholic
2.12Jon Haag23.04a PRChardon
1.10J'Rome Jeffries23.41aHarvey
3.11Jose Camarillo23.58aHarvey
4.11Rob Russell23.75aPerry
2.10Marcellus Embry23.84aVilla Angela-St Joseph
5.10Rodney Burse23.89a PRVilla Angela-St Joseph
3.11Andrew Mitch24.28aLake Catholic
4.12Cody Clark24.32a PRPerry
5.9Joseph Laudato24.36a SRChardon
6.10Zac Bartel24.63a PRHawken
6.12Ricco Baffa25.19a PRWickliffe Senior
7.12Rahching Switzer25.34a PRJohn Hay
7.9Rashaan Arnwine25.40a PRJohn Hay
8.10Brandon Lambright27.03aHawken
8.9Jake Molnar27.09a SRWickliffe Senior
 

200 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

12Jake Willen22.8hHawken
10Zac Bartel23.0h PRHawken
10Jeremy Simmons23.2hHawken
12Brian Vogt23.9hHawken
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jarobee Turman50.07aHarvey
2.12Jon Haag50.49a PRChardon
3.11David Lozada51.81aVilla Angela-St Joseph
4.12Geoffrey Molnar52.31a PRChardon
5.10Aaron Phillips53.31aLake Catholic
6.10Jaren Young54.50aHarvey
1.10Perry Gabriel55.82aWickliffe Senior
2.11Dejuan Garner56.28aJohn Hay
7.10London Price57.61a SRJohn Hay
3.10Brandon Lambright59.09aHawken
4.10James Seabright1:01.35a PRHawken
8.11Michael Lutes1:01.50a PRPerry
5.10Jimmie Mccoy-johnson1:02.72aVilla Angela-St Joseph
6.11Anthony Ciarillo1:04.75a PRWickliffe Senior
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

12Brian Vogt50.9h PRHawken
12Jake Willen51.4h SRHawken
10Zac Bartel56.8hHawken
10Brandon Hagans56.9hHawken
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Brian Vogt2:00.27aHawken
2.11Tim Wilhelm2:04.43a SRLake Catholic
3.12Ben Bukovec2:05.43aLake Catholic
4.12Zach Hurlimann2:06.39aPerry
5.11Robert Wright2:07.70aChardon
6.9Brian Fellows2:14.32a SRHarvey
7.9Adam Berry2:14.97aHawken
8.10Perry Gabriel2:16.70a PRWickliffe Senior
9.12Dontae Hill2:17.31aJohn Hay
10.10Malik Sullins2:17.53a PRVilla Angela-St Joseph
11.9Chad Holl2:24.30aChardon
12.9Francisco Guajardo2:24.38aHarvey
13.9Chris Warneka2:34.10a SRWickliffe Senior
14.9Derek Chen3:00.69a PRJohn Hay
 

800 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

12Andrew Johnson2:17hHawken
9Adam Berry2:19.0hHawken
11Dan Gens2:22.0hHawken
11Seth Shill2:26.0h SRHawken
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12David Loxterman4:44.81aLake Catholic
2.10David Thorne4:49.12a SRLake Catholic
3.9Aubrey Jordan4:50.33aChardon
4.12Brien Croff4:55.00aPerry
5.10John Wainwright5:04.15aHarvey
6.9Steven Shaker5:04.65aChardon
7.9Chris Warneka5:18.31aWickliffe Senior
8.12Andrew Johnson5:18.98aHawken
9.11Allen Ziga5:39.84a SRJohn Hay
10.9Jeremy Preston5:47.02aHarvey
11.11Tim McGarry5:54.97aVilla Angela-St Joseph
12.9Derek Chen7:00.73a PRJohn Hay
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ricky Teter10:15.26a PRLake Catholic
2.11Matt Borcas10:18.85aLake Catholic
3.10Nathaniel Krebs10:19.64aChardon
4.12Brian Vonlehnden11:13.37aPerry
5.10Zachary Baierl11:19.51a SRChardon
6.10John Wainwright11:39.26a PRHarvey
7.12B.J. Nelson11:58.42a PRPerry
8.10Mike Palgut12:03.00a PRWickliffe Senior
9.11Seth Shill12:15.37aHawken
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jacob Hollinger15.22a PRChardon
2.12Ronnell Spates15.38a PRVilla Angela-St Joseph
3.11Nate Hinesley16.28a SRChardon
4.10Tyler McCollister16.45a PRHarvey
5.11Tino Vargas17.02a SRHarvey
6.10Steve Zelina17.35aWickliffe Senior
7.10Brandon Hagans17.68a SRHawken
8.11Tommy To19.57aWickliffe Senior
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Ronnell Spates15.94aVilla Angela-St Joseph
1.11Jacob Hollinger16.56aChardon
2.11Nate Hinesley16.96aChardon
3.10Tyler McCollister17.30aHarvey
2.11Tino Vargas17.91aHarvey
4.10Steve Zelina18.32aWickliffe Senior
3.11Tommy To18.60a SRWickliffe Senior
5.10Brandon Hagans19.10aHawken
4.11Ryan Beyer19.41aPerry
5.10TJ Keane19.76aLake Catholic
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ronnell Spates42.07aVilla Angela-St Joseph
2.11Nate Hinesley42.42a SRChardon
3.12Isaiah Gwynn43.36aHarvey
1.10Steve Zelina44.38aWickliffe Senior
4.10Israel Jacinto44.46aHarvey
5.10Brandon Hagans44.70aHawken
6.11Jacob Hollinger46.15aChardon
7.10TJ Keane46.71aLake Catholic
2.11Tevin Pruitt48.41a SRJohn Hay
3.10Louie Vettel49.15a PRLake Catholic
4.11Ryan Beyer52.31aPerry
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Isaiah Gwynn
J'Rome Jeffries
Devonte Roush
Chris Semoskey
44.34aHarvey
2.-Marty Gibbons
Andrew Mitch
Max Kirschner
Rich Sanders
44.67aLake Catholic
3.-Brian Grusell
Mickey Parker
Erik Petrecca
Rob Russell
45.02aPerry
4.-Ronnell Spates
Rodney Burse
Kawmae Sawyer
Darryl Jones
45.49aVilla Angela-St Joseph
5.-Joe Laudato
Nick Laudato
Alex Muir
Nate Kooy
46.30aChardon
6.-Relay Team 49.84aWickliffe Senior
7.-Kevin Chan
Morton Brand
Deshawn Garner
Jalen Sullivan
50.10aJohn Hay
-Zac Bartel
Brian Vogt
Jeremy Simmons
Jake Willen
DNFHawken
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-J'Rome Jeffries
Devonte Roush
Isaiah Gwynn
Jarobee Turman
1:31.01aHarvey
2.-Andrew Mitch
Aaron Phillips
Max Kirschner
Rich Sanders
1:32.01aLake Catholic
3.-Jon Haag
Geoff Molnar
Nick Laudato
Nate Kooy
1:32.67aChardon
4.-Ronnell Spates
Marcellus Embry
David Lozada
Phillip Tucker
1:32.87aVilla Angela-St Joseph
5.-Brian Vogt
Zac Bartel
Jake Willen
Jeremy Simmons
1:32.96aHawken
6.-Rob Russell
Cody Clark
Erik Petrecca
Zach Hurlimann
1:34.55aPerry
7.-Relay Team 1:43.74aWickliffe Senior
---Relay Team DQJohn Hay
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-J'Rome Jeffries
Devonte Roush
Jaren Young
Jarobee Turman
3:25.99aHarvey
2.-Nate Hinesley
Geoff Molnar
Jon Haag
Nate Kooy
3:31.00aChardon
3.-Aaron Phillips
Andrew Mitch
David Loxterman
Ben Bukovec
3:33.69aLake Catholic
4.-Jake Willen
Brandon Hagans
Zac Bartel
Brian Vogt
3:36.11aHawken
5.-David Lozada
Kawmae Sawyer
Darryl Jones
Phillip Tucker
3:38.00aVilla Angela-St Joseph
6.-Relay Team 3:45.93aJohn Hay
7.-Relay Team 3:49.80aWickliffe Senior
8.-Brian Grusell
Cody Clark
Michael Lutes
Zach Hurlimann
3:59.82aPerry
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-David Loxterman
Aaron Phillips
David Thorne
Ben Bukovec
8:28.20aLake Catholic
2.-Zach Hurlimann
Brien Croff
Devin Pritschau
Brian Vonlehnden
8:40.76aPerry
3.-Aubrey Jordan
Robert Wright
Chad Holl
Nathan Krebs
8:50.17aChardon
4.-Brian Fellows
Jaren Young
Michael Spikes
Francisco Guajardo
9:03.65aHarvey
5.-Adam Berry
Seth Shill
Dan Gens
Andrew Johnson
9:27.61aHawken
6.-Relay Team 10:22.18aWickliffe Senior
---Dontae Hill
Allen Ziga
Curtis Campbell
Tevin Pruitt
DQJohn Hay
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Vince Minnitti48-00.00Lake Catholic
2.12Ian Jones46-09.00Harvey
3.12Bob Kukwa46-04.00 PRLake Catholic
4.10Jacob Wallie41-03.00Perry
5.12Dominic Mandato40-03.00Chardon
1.10Morton Brand38-07.50 SRJohn Hay
6.12Michael Marabito37-09.00Hawken
2.12Tyler Ritt35-11.00Chardon
7.12Brian Dziak35-10.00 PRPerry
8.9Sedale James34-09.00Harvey
3.12Mike Chappuies34-04.50 PRWickliffe Senior
4.9Dominic Formica33-03.50Wickliffe Senior
5.11Samuel Hatcher32-02.00Hawken
6.10Deangelo Moore28-01.00 PRJohn Hay
7.10Raymell Banks27-10.50Villa Angela-St Joseph
8.12Jamal Parks24-10.50 PRVilla Angela-St Joseph
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Vince Minnitti123-07Lake Catholic
2.12Dan Coan123-01Lake Catholic
3.10Jacob Wallie118-05 PRPerry
4.12Mike Bartol115-00Chardon
5.12Brian Dziak109-09 PRPerry
6.12Ian Jones109-08Harvey
7.12Tyler Ritt107-08Chardon
1.10Tommy Willen106-07Hawken
8.9Stephen Cooper98-06Harvey
2.12Michael Marabito96-03Hawken
3.10Morton Brand87-11John Hay
4.9Adam Kendzierski86-09Wickliffe Senior
5.11Jake Foster79-11 SRWickliffe Senior
6.10Raymell Banks71-06Villa Angela-St Joseph
7.10Deangelo Moore67-08 PRJohn Hay
8.12Jamal Parks66-01 PRVilla Angela-St Joseph
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jacob Hollinger6-01.00Chardon
2.11Michael Turman6-00.00 SRHarvey
2.11Mickey Parker6-00.00 SRPerry
4.9Alex Muir5-10.00Chardon
4.11Trey Lohr5-10.00 PRHarvey
6.11Kawmae Sawyer5-08.00Villa Angela-St Joseph
6.12Phillip Tucker5-08.00Villa Angela-St Joseph
8.12Brien Croff5-06.00 PRPerry
8.12Dan Coan5-06.00Lake Catholic
10.9Matt Mrosko5-04.00 SRWickliffe Senior
11.12Kevin Abraham5-02.00 PRWickliffe Senior
--10Louie VettelNHLake Catholic
--11Deshawn GarnerNHJohn Hay
--12Dontae HillNHJohn Hay
--10Aaron HayesNHHawken
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Garrett Roberts12-00.00Perry
2.12Tom Chappell11-06.00Chardon
2.11Tino Vargas11-06.00Harvey
4.11Lupe Becerra10-06.00Harvey
4.12Cody Clark10-06.00Perry
6.11Joe Busher10-00.00Lake Catholic
6.11Tommy To10-00.00 SRWickliffe Senior
8.12John Remy9-06.00Villa Angela-St Joseph
9.10Nick Turi9-00.00 SRWickliffe Senior
9.10Matt Biats9-00.00 SRLake Catholic
9.9Adam Berry9-00.00Hawken
--11Connor MusarraNHHawken
--12Geoffrey MolnarNHChardon
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Erik Petrecca19-00.75Perry
2.11Trey Lohr18-07.00 PRHarvey
3.11Mickey Parker18-04.00Perry
4.12Isaiah Gwynn18-03.50Harvey
5.9Alex Muir18-02.00Chardon
6.11Jacob Hollinger18-01.00Chardon
1.11Steve Kukula17-11.75 PRWickliffe Senior
7.11Marty Gibbons17-11.25Lake Catholic
8.10Aaron Phillips17-03.75Lake Catholic
2.11Darryl Jones17-03.50Villa Angela-St Joseph
3.10Brandon Hagans17-01.25Hawken
4.11Kegan McIntosh15-11.50 SRWickliffe Senior
5.10Malcolm Williams15-11.00John Hay
6.11Kawmae Sawyer15-10.00Villa Angela-St Joseph
 

Teams