Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
 

Mens Results

55 Meter Dash  Varsity - Finals

1.Jeff Winkers6.70Fennimore
2.Ben Stoewer6.70Scales Mound
3.Aaron Swan6.80Fennimore
4.12Trynton Schwartz6.90Darlington
5.12Dylan Becker6.90Cuba City
6.John Lyne7.00Benton-Scales Mound-...
7.10Cedric Flesher7.10Darlington
8.12Tanner Oglesby7.20Cuba City
 

55 Meter Dash  Varsity - Prelims

1.Jeff Winkers6.70Fennimore
2.Aaron Swan6.70Fennimore
3.12Dylan Becker6.70Cuba City
4.Ben Stoewer6.80Scales Mound
5.12Trynton Schwartz6.80Darlington
6.John Lyne6.80Benton-Scales Mound-...
7.10Cedric Flesher6.90Darlington
8.12Tanner Oglesby7.00Cuba City
9.Alex Niehaus7.00Platteville
10.Cole Fleming7.10River Valley
10.Carter Fritz7.10Prairie Du Chien
12.Derek Dressler7.20Prairie Du Chien
13.Michael Droessler7.30Benton-Scales Mound-...
14.Garrison Jones7.80Platteville
15.Ross Gilbertson8.30Pecatonica/Argyle
16.Jeromy Hardtke8.40River Valley
17.Shane Al Harbi8.70Pecatonica/Argyle
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.Cody Brookhart57.40Fennimore
2.Loren Bahr57.90Platteville
3.Wouter Pannekoek58.20Scales Mound
4.Marcus Rubio58.80Pecatonica/Argyle
5.Nathan Loyd59.20Pecatonica/Argyle
6.Lucas Stockman1:00.60Benton-Scales Mound-...
7.Dylan Marx1:01.50Prairie Du Chien
8.Matt Honer1:02.60River Valley
9.Jonny Fawcett1:03.00Benton-Scales Mound-...
10.Kyle Lange1:03.40Fennimore
11.12Mitchell Smith1:03.70Darlington
12.Ryan Antoniewicz1:05.90Prairie Du Chien
13.9Andrew Jacobsen1:09.40Darlington
14.10TJ Lawson1:09.80Darlington
15.Grant Roth1:11.20Platteville
16.Sean Plath1:17.70Scales Mound
17.Tyree Edge1:19.90Fennimore
Austinn Walh-JohnsonNTRiver Valley
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.Wyatt Massey2:13.50Pecatonica/Argyle
2.Devon Calvert2:19.80Fennimore
3.Johannes Resin2:29.80River Valley
4.John Lambert2:31.90Platteville
5.11Josh Skattum2:32.90Darlington
6.9Patrick Roche2:34.70Darlington
7.Jonathan Whalen2:36.00Prairie Du Chien
8.11Nathaniel Vondran2:41.00Cuba City
9.Vlad Lakusta2:41.70Benton-Scales Mound-...
10.Kevin Dieschbourg3:02.70Scales Mound
Lucas StockmanNTBenton-Scales Mound-...
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.Josiah Miller5:01.70River Valley
2.12Jordan Heinberg5:18.10Darlington
3.10Kyle Collins5:19.00Cuba City
4.9Garth Garrison5:19.80Darlington
5.Joe Kelly5:23.20Scales Mound
6.West Banfield5:23.30Platteville
7.Josh Hendrickson5:26.30Pecatonica/Argyle
8.Wouter Pannekoek5:30.60Scales Mound
9.Coda Phillips5:31.00Platteville
10.Adam Heal5:31.20Prairie Du Chien
11.Tony Bahr5:31.50River Valley
12.Jake Stoeffler5:42.00Fennimore
13.Taylor Dailey5:42.10Fennimore
14.Jonathan Whalen5:47.60Prairie Du Chien
15.11Nathaniel Vondran5:48.00Cuba City
16.Vlad Lakusta6:00.00Benton-Scales Mound-...
17.Brandon Severson6:01.20Pecatonica/Argyle
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.Chris James10:54.30Pecatonica/Argyle
2.Connor Morovits11:25.20Prairie Du Chien
3.10Destin Komprood11:31.50Darlington
4.Tyler Schaefer11:36.10Platteville
5.Ian Sigg12:01.80Pecatonica/Argyle
6.Zach Wills12:24.70Scales Mound
7.Eric Mezera12:54.40Prairie Du Chien
8.Evan Kuehni13:15.70Fennimore
9.Daniel Holloway13:16.90Platteville
10.Brad Dick13:34.90Fennimore
 

40m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.Brady Schaaf9.30River Valley
2.9Ethan Glendenning9.60Darlington
3.Joe Kelly10.10Scales Mound
4.Alec Stephens10.10Platteville
5.Kevin Pettis10.20Prairie Du Chien
6.Tim Roesch10.50Fennimore
7.10Kyle Collins10.80Cuba City
8.Richie Pulvermacher11.40River Valley
9.Sean Plath12.90Scales Mound
 

55m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.Ryan Rako8.00Platteville
2.12Braden Zywicki8.30Darlington
3.Luke Nicholson8.80Prairie Du Chien
4.Jonathon Bailey9.30Benton-Scales Mound-...
5.Jared Beebe9.60Platteville
6.Lucas Phelps9.70Fennimore
7.Matt Honer10.10River Valley
8.9Jeff Meckstroth10.40Cuba City
 

55m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Braden Zywicki8.30Darlington
2.Ryan Rako8.30Platteville
3.Luke Nicholson8.90Prairie Du Chien
5.Jonathon Bailey9.40Benton-Scales Mound-...
4.Lucas Phelps9.50Fennimore
6.Matt Honer9.80River Valley
7.Jared Beebe9.80Platteville
8.9Jeff Meckstroth10.20Cuba City
9.Brandon Adkins10.20Fennimore
10.Greg Cox11.00Scales Mound
11.Kevin Dieschbourg11.40Scales Mound
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Jordan Oyen
Aaron Swan
Joe Carl
Jeff Winkers
1:40.40Fennimore
2.-Jordan Bryson
Cedric Flesher
Mitchell Whalen
Trynton Schwartz
1:41.50Darlington
3.-Austin Kilburg
Tanner Oglesby
John Frederick
Dylan Becker
1:43.50Cuba City
4.-Mitchell Langkamp
Levi Wedig
Dylan Nyffenegger
Storm Wiegel
1:43.90Darlington
5.Mike Rutkowski
Seth Fish
Trent Napp
Brock Hertrampf
1:47.00Fennimore
6.Dylan Tranel
Matt Roling
Ben Kroll
Nate Fiedler
1:48.50Platteville
7.Kris Matthews
Carter Fritz
Jaren Ulrich
Chris Wilkinson
1:49.90Prairie Du Chien
8.Matt Honer
Codi Akins
Junior Morgan
Eric Koch
1:51.00River Valley
9.Trevor Montgomery
Kyle Zwicker
Ross Gilbertson
Don Drake
1:53.20Pecatonica/Argyle
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Cedric Flesher
Mitchell Whalen
Trynton Schwartz
Aaron Stauffacher
3:50.40Darlington
2.Taylor Dailey
Brandon Adkins
Cody Brookhart
Joe Carl
3:51.90Fennimore
3.Cole Lewis
Evan Sinram
TJ Valley
Nick Ziel
3:55.70Prairie Du Chien
4.Ben Kroll
Jared Beebe
Loren Bahr
Alec Stephens
4:01.20Platteville
5.Cole Fleming
Seth Liegel
Eric Koch
Junior Morgan
4:02.00River Valley
6.Trevor Montgomery
Nathan Loyd
Kyle Zwicker
Marcus Rubio
4:02.80Pecatonica/Argyle
7.-Bruce Carr
Michael Sinclair
Levi Wedig
Matt McDaniel
4:03.50Darlington
8.-Zach Adams
Travis Langmeier
Cody Pluemer
Austin Kilburg
4:06.40Cuba City
9.Jonathon Bailey
Michael Droessler
John Lyne
Jonny Fawcett
4:24.00Benton-Scales Mound-...
10.Zach Wills
Sean Plath
Nathan Wills
Franki Carlborg
4:29.20Scales Mound
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Aaron Stauffacher
Matt McDaniel
Connor Roche
Michael Sinclair
9:14.97Darlington
2.Chris James
Ian Sigg
Cameron Colson
Wyatt Massey
9:25.34Pecatonica/Argyle
3.Coda Phillips
Loren Bahr
Wade Roberts
Tyler Schaefer
9:41.45Platteville
4.Taylor Dailey
Cory Fitzgerald
Devon Calvert
Jason Dailey
9:41.54Fennimore
5.Ryan Antoniewicz
Nick Ziel
TJ Valley
Eric Mezera
9:51.52Prairie Du Chien
6.Josiah Miller
Dylan Wilmont
Johannes Resin
Tony Bahr
10:01.23River Valley
7.-Bo Brunkow
Erik Zander
Neftali Guitierrez
Robert Martin
10:21.09Darlington
 

SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]  Varsity - Finals

1.Jeff Winkers
Jordan Oyen
Joe Carl
Jason Dailey
4:01.50Fennimore
2.Cole Fleming
Seth Liegel
Junior Morgan
Josiah Miller
4:02.40River Valley
3.-Mitchell Langkamp
Connor Roche
Jordan Heinberg
Dylan Nyffenegger
4:10.60Darlington
4.-Tanner Oglesby
John Frederick
Dylan Becker
Cody Pluemer
4:17.50Cuba City
5.Trevor Montgomery
Kyle Zwicker
Marcus Rubio
Nathan Loyd
4:17.70Pecatonica/Argyle
6.Joe Kelly
Wouter Pannekoek
Franki Carlborg
Ben Stoewer
4:18.40Scales Mound
7.Jared Beebe
West Banfield
David Ababio
Leo Krippner
4:30.30Platteville
8.Luke Nicholson
Kevin Pettis
Jaren Ulrich
Kris Matthews
4:33.50Prairie Du Chien
9.Mike Rutkowski
Tim Roesch
Kyle Lange
Jake Stoeffler
4:44.30Fennimore
10.-Sam Schuetz
Storm Wiegel
Bo Brunkow
Jordan Wang
4:45.20Darlington
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Josh Hoppman51'10.00Cuba City
2.Alex Zart48'00.75Fennimore
3.10Dalton Becker42'03.50Cuba City
4.12Austin Steffen41'06.50Cuba City
5.12Jordan Bryson39'05.00Darlington
6.Brock Hertrampf37'08.00Fennimore
7.12Lincoln Bryson37'07.00Darlington
8.Brandon Chappell37'02.50Fennimore
9.12Tanner Andrews37'00.50Darlington
10.Drew Zoromski36'01.50Fennimore
11.11Kyle Mulcahy34'11.50Darlington
12.Logan McDermott34'02.00Platteville
13.Ryan Fitzner33'04.50Prairie Du Chien
14.Alex Droessler32'06.50Benton-Scales Mound-...
15.zak Hafke31'04.00Prairie Du Chien
16.Franki Carlborg30'03.50Scales Mound
17.Brett Gordon30'00.25Prairie Du Chien
18.Ross Gilbertson29'11.25Pecatonica/Argyle
19.Josh DeYoung29'03.25Platteville
20.Jacob Fischer28'11.00Platteville
21.Cody Langmeier27'06.25Pecatonica/Argyle
22.Jarred Altfilisch27'05.50Scales Mound
23.Dylan Wilmont21'05.50River Valley
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Bruce King5'10.00Darlington
2.Cole Lewis5'10.00Prairie Du Chien
3.11Zach Brown5'08.00Darlington
4.TJ Valley5'06.00Prairie Du Chien
5.12Nick King5'04.00Darlington
6.John Lyne5'04.00Benton-Scales Mound-...
7.Cole Fleming5'04.00River Valley
8.10Zach Adams5'02.00Cuba City
9.Dylan Tranel5'02.00Platteville
10.Lucas Phelps5'02.00Fennimore
11.Ryan Antoniewicz5'02.00Prairie Du Chien
12.9Ethan Glendenning5'00.00Darlington
13.Greg Cox5'00.00Scales Mound
14.Brock Hertrampf5'00.00Fennimore
15.Johannes Resin5'00.00River Valley
Coda PhillipsNHPlatteville
Kevin DieschbourgNHScales Mound
Josiah MillerNHRiver Valley
Brandon AdkinsNHFennimore
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.Jeff Winkers11'06.00Fennimore
2.10Mitchell Whalen11'00.00Darlington
3.10Levi Wedig10'06.00Darlington
4.Seth Liegel9'06.00River Valley
5.10Travis Langmeier9'06.00Cuba City
6.12Mitchell Wedig9'06.00Darlington
7.12John Frederick9'06.00Cuba City
8.Loren Bahr9'00.00Platteville
9.Codi Akins8'06.00River Valley
10.Coda Phillips8'06.00Platteville
11.Tony Bahr8'06.00River Valley
12.Chris Wilkinson8'00.00Prairie Du Chien
13.Daniel Holloway8'00.00Platteville
14.Calvin Jeardeau7'00.00Fennimore
14.Ryan Antoniewicz7'00.00Prairie Du Chien
Kyle LangeNHFennimore
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.Joe Carl19'08.00Fennimore
2.Eric Koch19'04.00River Valley
3.Aaron Swan18'01.50Fennimore
4.Kyle Zwicker17'09.50Pecatonica/Argyle
5.TJ Valley17'09.00Prairie Du Chien
6.10Cedric Flesher17'08.75Darlington
7.Alex Niehaus17'06.25Platteville
8.Junior Morgan17'06.00River Valley
9.12Trynton Schwartz17'01.00Darlington
10.Brock Hertrampf16'11.50Fennimore
11.Ben Stoewer16'09.25Scales Mound
12.Ben Kroll16'00.00Platteville
13.Ryan Hentges15'10.75Prairie Du Chien
14.Derek Dressler15'10.50Prairie Du Chien
15.Garrison Jones15'10.25Platteville
16.Greg Cox15'10.00Scales Mound
17.Jeremiah Tollakson13'05.00Pecatonica/Argyle
18.Jeromy Hardtke11'08.00River Valley
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.Cole Lewis39'02.50Prairie Du Chien
2.Eric Koch38'10.50River Valley
3.12Braden Zywicki37'10.50Darlington
4.11Zach Brown36'01.00Darlington
5.10Mitchell Langkamp35'02.50Darlington
6.Nick Ziel33'04.50Prairie Du Chien
7.Greg Cox31'02.00Scales Mound
8.Jacob Fischer30'10.50Platteville
9.Matt Honer30'00.00River Valley
10.Brandon Adkins28'11.00Fennimore
Leo KrippnerDQPlatteville
 

Womens Results

55 Meter Dash  Varsity - Finals

1.Jessica Jentz7.60Platteville
2.12Katelyn Kieler7.70Cuba City
3.10Hannah Huffman7.80Darlington
4.Rachel Howell7.80Fennimore
5.Jenna Alt8.10River Valley
6.Kaliann Bauer8.10Prairie Du Chien
7.12Kara Krahenbuhl8.20Darlington
8.Holly Vlasak8.50Pecatonica/Argyle
 

55 Meter Dash  Varsity - Prelims

1.Jessica Jentz7.40Platteville
2.12Katelyn Kieler7.50Cuba City
3.Rachel Howell7.90Fennimore
4.Kaliann Bauer7.90Prairie Du Chien
5.12Kara Krahenbuhl7.90Darlington
6.10Hannah Huffman7.90Darlington
7.Holly Vlasak7.90Pecatonica/Argyle
8.Jenna Alt7.90River Valley
9.Tiffany Hein8.20Fennimore
9.Carly Valentine8.20Platteville
11.12Alex Jansen8.30Cuba City
11.Kim L'Herault8.30River Valley
11.Tina Hurlburt8.30Scales Mound
14.Abby Flanagan8.40Pecatonica/Argyle
15.Molly Stram9.00Prairie Du Chien
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.Emilie Kay1:03.50Platteville
2.11Kayla Lange1:06.10Darlington
3.Jenna Alt1:07.70River Valley
4.Breland Prochaska1:07.70Fennimore
5.Kelsie Smock1:08.90Prairie Du Chien
6.Emma Marion1:08.90Pecatonica/Argyle
7.Kim L'Herault1:10.90River Valley
8.Maureen Johanna1:12.30Pecatonica/Argyle
9.Molly Lingel1:12.70Platteville
10.Taylor Henkel1:13.40Fennimore
11.9Jessica Donar1:16.70Cuba City
12.11Birte Wendenbourg1:19.60Darlington
13.Christine Frey1:20.50Scales Mound
14.Leslie Wills1:27.70Scales Mound
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.Alexa Nutter2:34.30Fennimore
2.Kendra Sigg2:36.00Pecatonica/Argyle
3.Claire Long2:43.00Prairie Du Chien
4.9Danielle Paquette2:50.00Cuba City
5.Emma Wilson2:52.70Platteville
6.9Harley Douglas2:57.70Darlington
7.Stephanie Jerry3:29.30Scales Mound
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.Kendra Sigg5:51.60Pecatonica/Argyle
2.Jerica Nelson5:57.10Fennimore
3.Lori Bierman6:02.70Prairie Du Chien
4.9Claire Scott6:14.70Darlington
5.10Hannah Robiolio6:17.10Darlington
6.Claire Long6:18.70Prairie Du Chien
7.Sasha Busjahn6:21.40River Valley
8.Emily Roberts6:55.00Platteville
9.Tina Hurlburt7:18.10Scales Mound
10.McKensie Burreson7:18.50Pecatonica/Argyle
11.Megan Gratz7:19.90Fennimore
12.Meghan Davis7:22.00Scales Mound
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Christa Wamsley13:10.71Darlington
2.Kelsi Wermuth13:14.28River Valley
3.Andrea Fischer13:45.26Platteville
4.9Alison Wedig15:01.73Darlington
5.Lindy Robbins16:26.52Benton-Scales Mound-...
 

40m Hurdles - 30"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Alix Kaiser9.60Cuba City
2.Courtney Busch10.30Scales Mound
3.Candace Wetter10.30Fennimore
4.Jackie Evanchik10.60Platteville
5.Megan Goodney10.90Platteville
6.Kaitlyn Craun11.80Fennimore
7.Stephanie Jerry12.00Scales Mound
8.Taylor Moret12.10Prairie Du Chien
 

55m Hurdles - 33"  Varsity - Finals

1.10Alix Brandt9.60Darlington
2.Hana Carl9.80Fennimore
3.Haylee Udelhofen10.30Fennimore
4.Emma Cleveland10.50Platteville
5.Courtney Busch10.70Scales Mound
6.Justice Wind11.10Platteville
7.Cierra Steiner12.30Prairie Du Chien
 

55m Hurdles - 33"  Varsity - Prelims

1.Hana Carl9.90Fennimore
2.Haylee Udelhofen10.00Fennimore
3.10Alix Brandt10.10Darlington
3.Courtney Busch10.10Scales Mound
5.Emma Cleveland10.80Platteville
6.Justice Wind11.20Platteville
7.Cierra Steiner12.20Prairie Du Chien
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Julia Lawinger
Jackie Evanchik
Tinea Reuter
Tess Stecklein
1:55.10Platteville
2.-Kara Krahenbuhl
Lisa Kreidler
Chayse Hermanson
Hannah Huffman
1:57.70Darlington
3.Holly Vlasak
Emma Marion
Brittany Ziller
Cassie Welch
2:00.70Pecatonica/Argyle
4.Rachel Howell
Kristen Klaas
Tiffany Hein
Chelsea Henry
2:01.80Fennimore
5.-Katelyn Kieler
Tracy O'Mara
Alix Kaiser
Alex Jansen
2:03.20Cuba City
6.Morgan Gunderson
Mallory Zart
Justina Hecker
Courtney Gundlach
2:09.70Fennimore
7.Caitlin Hare
Taylor Moret
Cierra Steiner
Molly Stram
2:10.40Prairie Du Chien
8.Tina Hurlburt
Kelsi Koester
Leslie Wills
Christine Frey
2:18.20Scales Mound
9.-Clara Aas
Rebecca Weis
Kari Thompson
Chelsea Fortin
2:18.30Darlington
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Lisa Kreidler
Olivia Wedig
Chayse Hermanson
Hannah Huffman
4:28.20Darlington
2.Alexa Nutter
Breland Prochaska
Chelsea Henry
Hana Carl
4:33.30Fennimore
3.Megan Moss
Caitlin Bartels
Emilie Kay
Taylor Triphan
4:36.00Platteville
4.Emma Marion
Maureen Johanna
Amanda Williams
Cortney Gilbertson
4:43.20Pecatonica/Argyle
5.-Cheyenne Wolfe
Hannah Robiolio
Claire Scott
Alix Brandt
4:44.00Darlington
6.Candace Wetter
Kassidy Kohout
Rachel Howell
Taylor Henkel
4:57.80Fennimore
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Breland Prochaska
Chelsea Henry
Jerica Nelson
Alexa Nutter
10:37.57Fennimore
2.-Olivia Wedig
Shawni Smith
Cheyenne Wolfe
Amy Jorgenson
10:53.22Darlington
3.Emilie Kay
Tessa Fure
Megan Pluemer
Emma Wilson
10:55.00Platteville
4.Lori Bierman
Claire Long
Anne Riebe
Kelsie Smock
10:56.00Prairie Du Chien
5.Camille Mulrooney
Taylor Henkel
Megan Gratz
Breanna Frazier
12:40.93Fennimore
 

SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]  Varsity - Finals

1.Ally Klein
Jessica Jentz
Stephanie Phillips
Vanessa Woodworth
4:46.20Platteville
2.-Lisa Kreidler
Kayla Lange
Shawni Smith
Amy Jorgenson
4:55.50Darlington
3.Kristen Klaas
Haylee Udelhofen
Taylor Henkel
Jerica Nelson
4:58.50Fennimore
4.Kim L'Herault
Jenna Alt
Sasha Busjahn
Kelsi Wermuth
4:59.20River Valley
5.Kaliann Bauer
Caitlin Hare
Anne Riebe
Kelsie Smock
5:00.70Prairie Du Chien
6.Holly Vlasak
Brittany Ziller
Maureen Johanna
Cortney Gilbertson
5:11.40Pecatonica/Argyle
7.-Preston Kopp
Emily Hilby
Jessica Donar
Danielle Paquette
5:23.90Cuba City
8.Breanna Frazier
Justina Hecker
Camille Mulrooney
Kaitlyn Craun
5:43.70Fennimore
 

Shot Put - 4kg  Varsity - Finals

1.Krystal Hubbard32'09.50Fennimore
2.12Ashley Martin31'06.50Darlington
3.Kirsten Henry30'07.00Fennimore
4.11McKenzie Pickett29'11.25Darlington
5.10Brianna Reichling29'08.50Darlington
6.Anne Riebe28'10.75Prairie Du Chien
7.Kacey Schoepp28'05.00Pecatonica/Argyle
8.Jessie Carpenter28'03.75Platteville
9.10Hailey McGowan27'10.50Darlington
10.Reba Hefty27'09.50Pecatonica/Argyle
11.Courtney Gundlach27'04.50Fennimore
12.Carly Neisius27'03.00Fennimore
13.9Preston Kopp26'07.00Cuba City
13.Kami Schuler26'07.00Platteville
15.Katie Panka25'09.50Prairie Du Chien
16.Emily Olson25'05.75Platteville
17.Jesse Symons24'06.50Benton-Scales Mound-...
18.Lynsie Eckert24'00.50Fennimore
19.9Alexa Hardyman23'03.50Darlington
20.Brittney Cox22'09.50Scales Mound
21.Sidney Sprecher22'02.00River Valley
22.Megan Masbruch21'09.00Benton-Scales Mound-...
23.Leslie Wills19'03.50Scales Mound
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.Mallory Zart5'02.00Fennimore
2.9Cassidy Chambers4'08.00Darlington
3.Julia Lawinger4'06.00Platteville
4.Emma Wilson4'06.00Platteville
5.10Alix Brandt4'04.00Darlington
6.Meghan Davis4'04.00Scales Mound
7.9Abigail Merriam4'02.00Darlington
7.Megan Moss4'02.00Platteville
9.Cierra Steiner4'00.00Prairie Du Chien
Kelsi KoesterNHScales Mound
Morgan GundersonNHFennimore
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.Kaliann Bauer8'00.00Prairie Du Chien
2.11Chelsea Fortin7'06.00Darlington
3.Tinea Reuter7'06.00Platteville
4.Caitlin Bartels7'00.00Platteville
5.Candace Wetter7'00.00Fennimore
6.Caitlin Hare6'06.00Prairie Du Chien
7.Corrina Casper6'00.00Platteville
Camille MulrooneyNHFennimore
12Kara KrahenbuhlNHDarlington
10Kari ThompsonNHDarlington
Kassidy KohoutNHFennimore
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Hannah Huffman14'06.25Darlington
2.Hana Carl14'02.25Fennimore
3.Breland Prochaska13'08.50Fennimore
4.Kim L'Herault13'04.50River Valley
5.Meghan Davis13'04.00Scales Mound
6.Jenna Alt13'03.25River Valley
7.11Chayse Hermanson13'01.25Darlington
8.Caitlin Hare12'03.75Prairie Du Chien
9.12Kara Krahenbuhl11'10.50Darlington
9.Hannah Schambow11'10.50Platteville
11.Tina Hurlburt11'09.00Scales Mound
11.Stacie Butson11'09.00Pecatonica/Argyle
13.Kate Faherty11'08.00River Valley
14.Rachel Howell11'07.00Fennimore
15.Karley Bahr11'02.00Pecatonica/Argyle
16.Aly Reeves10'07.50Platteville
17.Allyssa Leeser10'05.00Benton-Scales Mound-...
18.Victoria Wolf10'04.50Benton-Scales Mound-...
19.Courtney Neis9'11.50Platteville
20.Molly Stram9'03.00Prairie Du Chien
21.Brittney Cox9'00.50Scales Mound
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.Jessica Jentz32'06.00Platteville
2.Tess Stecklein29'08.50Platteville
3.Jerica Nelson29'05.00Fennimore
4.Kaliann Bauer28'10.00Prairie Du Chien
5.Elisa Bilderbach28'03.50Platteville
6.11Chayse Hermanson28'01.00Darlington
7.9Abigail Merriam27'05.00Darlington
8.Haylee Udelhofen27'04.00Fennimore
9.Kaia Palm-Leis27'02.00River Valley
10.10Alix Brandt26'11.50Darlington
11.Kate Faherty25'05.00River Valley
12.Christine Frey23'06.50Scales Mound
12.Stacie Butson23'06.50Pecatonica/Argyle
 

Meet Schedule

Track Finals
V55 Meter Dash
V40m Hurdles
V55m Hurdles
VSMR 200-200-400-800m
V4x800 Relay
V1600 Meters
V4x200 Relay
Jv400 Meters
V400 Meters
Jv800 Meters
V800 Meters
V3200 Meters
V4x400 Relay
Field Finals
JvShot Put
VShot Put
JvHigh Jump
VHigh Jump
VPole Vault
VLong Jump
VTriple Jump
Track Finals
V55 Meter Dash
V40m Hurdles
V55m Hurdles
VSMR 200-200-400-800m
V4x800 Relay
V1600 Meters
V4x200 Relay
V400 Meters
V800 Meters
V3200 Meters
V4x400 Relay
Field Finals
JvShot Put
VShot Put
VHigh Jump
VPole Vault
VLong Jump
VTriple Jump