Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

60 Meter Dash  Varsity - Finals

1.-Justin Ford7.23aGrand Rapids Kenowa ...
2.11Logan Howe7.24aKent City
3.12David Lee7.26aGary West Side
4.11Ryan Parminter7.29aNewaygo
5.12Nicholas Hill7.42aGary West Side
6.12Drew Pineda7.43aMontague
7.11Ben Bregg7.46aHopkins
7.10Tyler Hanks7.46aMorley-Stanwood
9.11Austin Adams7.48aDowagiac Union
10.-John Myers7.54aDowagiac Union
10.10Antonio Lewis7.54aEau Claire
10.11Brett Boerman7.54aHopkins
13.10Kitwana Clark7.55aGrand Rapids Kenowa ...
14.10Eric Reed7.56aReed City
15.-Kevin Blackmer7.59aMontague
16.12Cody Bupp7.65aStanton Central Mont...
31.10Tyler Schwartz7.89aHopkins
34.9Zach Joostberns7.92aHopkins
 

60 Meter Dash  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Logan Howe7.22aKent City
2.11Ryan Parminter7.31aNewaygo
3.-Justin Ford7.40aGrand Rapids Kenowa ...
4.12Nicholas Hill7.41aGary West Side
5.11Ben Bregg7.43aHopkins
6.12Drew Pineda7.45aMontague
7.11Austin Adams7.51aDowagiac Union
8.-John Myers7.54aDowagiac Union
9.10Antonio Lewis7.55aEau Claire
9.11Brett Boerman7.55aHopkins
11.12David Lee7.56aGary West Side
11.10Eric Reed7.56aReed City
11.-Kevin Blackmer7.56aMontague
11.10Tyler Hanks7.56aMorley-Stanwood
11.10Kitwana Clark7.56aGrand Rapids Kenowa ...
16.12Cody Bupp7.58aStanton Central Mont...
17.11Austin King7.62aGrand Rapids Kenowa ...
18.9Tim Blackmer7.63aMontague
19.10Ben Koster7.67aMorley-Stanwood
20.9Nathaniel Bride7.68aGary West Side
21.11Isaac Austin7.70aKent City
22.-Tito Wingfield7.72aGrand Rapids Kenowa ...
23.11Brendon Hagerman7.81aOvid-Elsie
24.12Tim Klaus7.82aSaugatuck
25.10Dustin Karlik7.83aOvid-Elsie
26.11Andrew Peacock7.85aMorley-Stanwood
26.-Travis Cockerill7.85aMontague
28.10Alex Roberts7.86aNewaygo
28.11Alec Mckay7.86aEvart
30.12Zachary Harris7.88aEau Claire
31.10Tyler Schwartz7.89aHopkins
32.11AJ Sjoberg7.91aOvid-Elsie
32.9Will Plavan7.91aStanton Central Mont...
34.9Michael Bradford7.92aReed City
34.9Zach Joostberns7.92aHopkins
36.10Keith Clayton7.93aBig Rapids Crossroad...
37.10Tyler Helms8.02aStanton Central Mont...
38.9Eric Bradford8.03aReed City
39.9Kyle Stanek8.04aHesperia
40.-Jesse Widener8.09aKent City
40.10Kyle McNicholas8.09aSaugatuck
42.9Scott Schalow8.10aStanton Central Mont...
43.10Shawn Roach8.12aSaugatuck
44.9Zach Joldersma8.13aBig Rapids Crossroad...
45.12Joe Barnett8.14aEvart
45.12Dylan Lang8.14aEvart
47.12kevin lim8.20aNewaygo
48.9Zac Hunter8.21aNewaygo
49.12Tom Creg8.27aBig Rapids Crossroad...
50.10Travis Hartline8.29aMorley-Stanwood
51.9Taylor Ready8.41aHillsdale Academy
52.9Jacob Vincent8.50aReed City
53.9Tannon Perry8.53aSaugatuck
54.12Jeremy Sapp8.87aEau Claire
55.9Dean Robinson9.22aHillsdale Academy
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.-Justin Ford23.32aGrand Rapids Kenowa ...
2.11Logan Howe23.36aKent City
3.12David Lee23.64aGary West Side
4.10Tyler Hanks24.05aMorley-Stanwood
5.10Antonio Lewis24.06aEau Claire
6.11Austin King24.12aGrand Rapids Kenowa ...
7.12Cody Bupp24.13aStanton Central Mont...
8.11Ben Bregg24.18aHopkins
9.10Eric Reed24.20aReed City
10.-John Myers24.31aDowagiac Union
11.-Justin Sweeney24.39aMontague
12.12Phillip Carter24.54aGary West Side
13.11Brett Boerman24.69aHopkins
14.11Iisaiah Townsel25.02aMontague
15.9Jacob Micka25.06aOvid-Elsie
16.9Mike Bennett25.11aDowagiac Union
17.11Alec Mckay25.35aEvart
18.11Andrew Peacock25.44aMorley-Stanwood
19.11AJ Sjoberg25.45aOvid-Elsie
20.11Vernon Adams25.77aStanton Central Mont...
21.12Joe Barnett25.98aEvart
22.-Nekoda Cartwright26.29aHillsdale Academy
23.10Kurt Zolman26.57aReed City
24.11Isaac Austin26.59aKent City
25.9Zach Joldersma26.66aBig Rapids Crossroad...
26.12Zachary Harris26.68aEau Claire
27.10Shawn Roach26.72aSaugatuck
28.10Kyle McNicholas26.76aSaugatuck
29.12Tom Creg26.81aBig Rapids Crossroad...
30.10Keith Bulk27.19aNewaygo
31.9Taylor Ready28.16aHillsdale Academy
32.9Brandon Newfer29.45aNewaygo
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Taylor Jelks53.59aGary West Side
2.10Hunter Winans53.82aOvid-Elsie
3.12Armand Turner54.02aGary West Side
4.9Alex Prado54.11aHesperia
5.11James Broe55.42aSaugatuck
6.-Eric Kersjes55.78aGrand Rapids Kenowa ...
7.-Anthony Smith55.93aGrand Rapids Kenowa ...
8.9Michael Bradford56.22aReed City
9.11Ethan Mabry56.89aBig Rapids Crossroad...
10.10Kyle Perfitt57.68aReed City
11.11Brendan O'Brien58.24aStanton Central Mont...
12.12Jacob Fowler58.47aEvart
13.9Jacob Micka58.57aOvid-Elsie
14.11Spencer VanSickle59.96aMorley-Stanwood
15.12Anthony Sanchez1:00.06aStanton Central Mont...
16.10William Bridwell1:00.34aEau Claire
17.10Nathan Lara1:00.62aMontague
18.10Zach Roberts1:00.76aHopkins
19.12Steve Ohman1:00.84aKent City
20.12Mitch Ganzon1:00.94aSaugatuck
21.11Mike Cherry1:01.33aHesperia
22.-Evan Metcalf1:01.56aMorley-Stanwood
23.11Ben Stein1:02.21aHopkins
24.10Christian Crotser1:02.22aNewaygo
25.10Keith Clayton1:03.59aBig Rapids Crossroad...
26.-Stacy Pulliam1:05.37aDowagiac Union
27.-Blake Rohrborgh1:06.04aMontague
28.11Connor Ivens1:06.59aNewaygo
29.10Sabeek Pradham1:12.89aHillsdale Academy
30.9Pedro Mendoza1:22.70aEau Claire
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Alex Wilson1:58.53aKent City
2.12Ethan Gehrke1:59.97aHillsdale Academy
3.11Aaron Tait2:01.00aBig Rapids Crossroad...
4.12Antonio Ellis2:01.79aGary West Side
5.12Brian Grecu2:01.94aOvid-Elsie
6.10Joel Calvert2:02.10aHillsdale Academy
7.9Jeff Bajema2:03.22aGrand Rapids Kenowa ...
8.12Bill York2:06.28aGrand Rapids Kenowa ...
9.11Garrett Strachota2:06.60aOvid-Elsie
10.12Ryan Ulberg2:07.88aMorley-Stanwood
11.12Dionte Smith2:08.97aGary West Side
12.10Nick Kuiper2:10.72aHopkins
13.-Dale Wakefeild2:11.06aHesperia
14.11Quinn Mackenzie2:13.92aSaugatuck
15.10Chris Gantt2:14.17aDowagiac Union
16.12Kody O'Neill2:16.23aReed City
17.9Conor Bradley2:18.89aNewaygo
18.11Travis Blake2:19.22aBig Rapids Crossroad...
19.12Matt Foreman2:20.28aNewaygo
20.10Brad Erbes2:22.96aKent City
21.10Robert Dean2:24.17aMorley-Stanwood
22.11Steven Ruppert2:25.35aReed City
23.10Antonio Militello2:29.92aEvart
24.9Rant Blighton2:31.10aEau Claire
25.9Dillon Cook2:31.37aHesperia
26.11Sig Steiger2:32.55aSaugatuck
27.12Kasey Proshwitz2:35.01aDowagiac Union
28.9Hunter Reed2:35.79aEau Claire
28.9Seth Walker2:35.79aStanton Central Mont...
30.10Brian Flachs2:36.01aEvart
31.-Johnny Kocabas2:36.68aMontague
32.-Quinten Sackett2:37.41aStanton Central Mont...
33.-Logan McNARLANO2:51.32aMontague
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Alex Wilson4:18.81aKent City
2.11Matt Peacock4:28.46aHesperia
3.12Ethan Lievense4:29.21aSaugatuck
4.11Kyle Tait4:39.71aBig Rapids Crossroad...
5.10Steve Grep4:40.19aGrand Rapids Kenowa ...
6.11Andrew Alvarez4:43.28aHillsdale Academy
7.12Brian Grecu4:43.88aOvid-Elsie
8.10Russ Werra4:47.17aGrand Rapids Kenowa ...
9.12Dionte Smith4:50.79aGary West Side
10.10Chris Gantt4:52.13aDowagiac Union
11.10Roderick Jones4:52.93aGary West Side
12.10Jeff Cherry4:56.96aHesperia
13.10Matt Parrish5:00.99aMorley-Stanwood
14.9Sean Kelly5:02.57aSaugatuck
15.10Joe Oehrli5:04.39aReed City
16.11Micah Martin5:04.64aGrand Rapids Kenowa ...
17.9David Zinger5:05.65aEvart
18.10Christian Seaver5:08.83aMontague
19.11Marques Horak5:10.01aOvid-Elsie
20.9Zach Kerr5:10.59aSaugatuck
21.10Michael Bolton5:11.12aHesperia
22.11Chase Vear5:11.43aHillsdale Academy
23.11Josh Wise5:12.83aStanton Central Mont...
24.12Jesus Aguilar5:14.46aMontague
25.9Austin Carlson5:15.53aEau Claire
26.12Joe Craig5:15.99aHillsdale Academy
27.10Colton Dillree5:16.09aMorley-Stanwood
28.9Dijon Smith5:16.56aGary West Side
29.12Kasey Proshwitz5:16.80aDowagiac Union
30.10Mike Bieri5:17.93aHesperia
31.10Matt Hager5:20.34aGrand Rapids Kenowa ...
32.10Robert Dean5:21.04aMorley-Stanwood
33.11Trenton Garlock5:21.07aOvid-Elsie
34.-Robert Andreda5:21.41aDowagiac Union
35.9Logan Hammer5:22.65aEvart
36.9Rant Blighton5:23.79aEau Claire
37.10Bruce Anderson5:25.79aGary West Side
38.10Jeremy Craft5:29.48aKent City
39.10Antonio Militello5:29.76aEvart
40.11Travis Blake5:30.10aBig Rapids Crossroad...
41.9Michael Rolfe5:30.21aStanton Central Mont...
42.12Alex Meese5:36.73aReed City
43.12Will Valentine5:37.25aSaugatuck
44.10Scott Knappor5:38.44aEau Claire
45.10Trevor McCready5:39.82aNewaygo
46.9Seth Walker5:41.38aStanton Central Mont...
47.-Zach Otto5:41.68aStanton Central Mont...
48.-Patrick Mccahill5:45.50aNewaygo
49.9Dillon Murray5:46.07aHillsdale Academy
50.11Eric Vandam5:47.00aNewaygo
51.12Tyce Cave5:51.46aNewaygo
52.12David Flachs5:56.52aEvart
53.-Mannel Weber6:10.82aMontague
54.9Cyrus Allison6:11.98aMorley-Stanwood
55.-Logan McNARLANO6:22.69aMontague
 

60m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.10Deante Mahone8.62aGary West Side
2.11Kody Coleman8.95aOvid-Elsie
3.11Ryan Versen9.02aGrand Rapids Kenowa ...
4.12Tim Klaus9.13aSaugatuck
5.11Barry McCarter9.24aGary West Side
6.12Kyle DeVries9.36aMorley-Stanwood
7.-Pierre Reed9.51aDowagiac Union
8.11Kenny Pryczynski9.73aMontague
9.-Eric Kersjes9.80aGrand Rapids Kenowa ...
10.12Byron Artison9.83aGary West Side
11.10Kurt Zolman9.91aReed City
12.10Zach Weber10.11aEau Claire
13.11Ben Stein10.13aHopkins
14.12C.C. Bellows10.31aStanton Central Mont...
15.12Levi Machliet10.71aEvart
21.10Jameson Weber11.61aHopkins
 

60m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.10Deante Mahone8.89aGary West Side
2.11Ryan Versen9.02aGrand Rapids Kenowa ...
3.11Kody Coleman9.08aOvid-Elsie
4.12Tim Klaus9.13aSaugatuck
5.-Eric Kersjes9.40aGrand Rapids Kenowa ...
6.11Barry McCarter9.46aGary West Side
7.12Kyle DeVries9.49aMorley-Stanwood
8.11Kenny Pryczynski9.50aMontague
9.-Pierre Reed9.53aDowagiac Union
10.10Kurt Zolman9.87aReed City
11.12Byron Artison10.07aGary West Side
12.10Zach Weber10.13aEau Claire
13.12C.C. Bellows10.18aStanton Central Mont...
14.11Ben Stein10.27aHopkins
15.-Trevor Langeland10.36aGrand Rapids Kenowa ...
16.12Levi Machliet10.44aEvart
17.9Travis McCuaig10.59aMorley-Stanwood
18.9Corey Saladin10.87aReed City
19.11Joshua Bryd11.47aEvart
20.9Seth Goodrich11.48aSaugatuck
21.11Jeremiah Snyder11.61aOvid-Elsie
21.10Jameson Weber11.61aHopkins
23.-Ian Wyatt11.70aStanton Central Mont...
23.9Christopher Glavach11.70aEau Claire
25.10Andrew French12.89aEvart
26.10Ken Hileman13.31aMorley-Stanwood
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Ryan Versen41.56aGrand Rapids Kenowa ...
2.10Deante Mahone43.91aGary West Side
3.11Kody Coleman44.90aOvid-Elsie
4.11Brian Mitchell46.09aReed City
5.-Jake Freeland46.52aMontague
6.9Kyle Stanek47.49aHesperia
7.12C.C. Bellows47.54aStanton Central Mont...
8.10Brady Hasse48.67aEvart
9.11Colby Conklin49.87aBig Rapids Crossroad...
10.10Tyler Arends50.84aNewaygo
11.9Christopher Glavach52.13aEau Claire
12.9Seth Goodrich53.40aSaugatuck
13.10Ken Hileman55.82aMorley-Stanwood
 

4x300 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Justin Ford
Austin King
Eric Kersjes
Ryan Versen
2:32.40aGrand Rapids Kenowa ...
2.-Ethan Mabry
David Dantuma
Aaron Tait
Kyle Tait
2:32.54aBig Rapids Crossroad...
3.-Phillip Carter
Taylor Jelks
Armand Turner
David Lee
2:32.85aGary West Side
4.-Relay Team 2:34.33aHillsdale Academy
5.-Dustin Karlick
Brendon Hagerman
Logan Winans
Hunter Winans
2:40.47aOvid-Elsie
6.-Relay Team 2:41.41aHesperia
7.-Relay Team 2:42.70aKent City
8.-Josh Wise
Charles Kammers
Anthony Sanchez
Cody Bupp
2:42.91aStanton Central Mont...
9.-Relay Team 2:43.00aNewaygo
10.-Ben Stein
Brett Boerman
Tyler Schwartz
Ben Bregg
2:43.22aHopkins
11.-Adam Wheeler
Ben Koster
Preston Peacock
Harvey King
2:43.33aMorley-Stanwood
12.-Relay Team 2:43.58aEvart
13.-Relay Team 2:44.09aDowagiac Union
14.-Relay Team 2:44.10aSaugatuck
15.-Relay Team 2:44.12aMontague
16.-William Bridwell
Scott Knappor
Zach Weber
Jeremy Sapp
2:44.80aEau Claire
17.-Relay Team 2:51.00aReed City
 

4x600 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Kyle Tait
Colby Conklin
Ethan Mabry
Aaron Tait
5:51.04aBig Rapids Crossroad...
2.-Relay Team 5:52.39aHillsdale Academy
3.-Jeff Bajema
Reed Kamyszek
Chris Swaggerty
Bill York
5:55.93aGrand Rapids Kenowa ...
4.-Relay Team 5:56.99aGary West Side
5.-Garrett Strachota
Rob Klco
Logan Winans
Hunter Winans
6:13.07aOvid-Elsie
6.-Harvey King
Adam Wheeler
Ryan Ulberg
Matt Parrish
6:14.56aMorley-Stanwood
7.-Relay Team 6:22.03aHesperia
8.-Relay Team 6:29.01aReed City
9.-Relay Team 6:30.91aNewaygo
10.-Relay Team 6:35.30aStanton Central Mont...
11.-Antonio Militello
Logan. Hammer
Jacob Fowler
David. Zinger
6:40.71aEvart
12.-Relay Team 6:41.37aKent City
13.-William Bridwell
Rant Blighton
Scott Knappor
Austin Carlson
6:42.45aEau Claire
14.-Dylan Williams
Ben Pike
Brad Barks
Nick Kuiper
6:54.78aHopkins
15.-Relay Team 7:11.94aSaugatuck
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Matt Stedman47-09.00Grand Rapids Kenowa ...
2.11Zach Taylor46-04.00Newaygo
3.10Cody Wininger44-05.00Hopkins
4.10Ben Koster43-06.00Morley-Stanwood
5.11Antonio Smothers40-09.00Gary West Side
6.12Tyler Brunsting40-06.00Saugatuck
7.-Mike Hemenway40-03.00Dowagiac Union
8.10Tyler Wilcox39-09.00Morley-Stanwood
9.10Dakota Gogolowski39-08.00Reed City
10.12Seth Holder39-05.00Ovid-Elsie
11.12Leland Thompson39-02.00Stanton Central Mont...
12.11Cody Wolevar39-01.00Hesperia
13.-Brett Lesniak38-06.00Dowagiac Union
14.9Dylan Harrod38-05.00Ovid-Elsie
15.-Justin Allen38-04.00Hesperia
16.10Brandon Antes37-10.00Stanton Central Mont...
17.12Zackery Sturk36-11.00Evart
18.10Johnathon Scott36-09.00Eau Claire
19.-John Sturdavant36-04.00Kent City
20.9Andrew Ruchames35-06.00Hillsdale Academy
21.12Nate Austin35-01.00Stanton Central Mont...
22.10Chazz Miller34-07.00Ovid-Elsie
23.9Jeremy Nastaj34-03.00Grand Rapids Kenowa ...
24.9Nathan Champman33-10.00Kent City
25.10Clarence Jack33-08.00Morley-Stanwood
26.11Piotr Szczepanski33-04.00Hopkins
27.-Jamie Dupuie32-09.00Grand Rapids Kenowa ...
28.-Derrick Grabber32-02.00Montague
29.10Mike Smih31-11.00Big Rapids Crossroad...
30.12Matt Van Opynen31-07.00Saugatuck
31.-Scott Clark31-06.00Eau Claire
32.10Cody Berk30-11.00Newaygo
33.11Joshua Bryd30-09.00Evart
34.11Aaron Mack30-01.00Newaygo
35.10Ryan Ballard27-01.00Hopkins
36.10Paul Beaver26-11.00Big Rapids Crossroad...
37.9Alex Wyman26-10.00Reed City
38.10Gabe Valentine26-04.00Saugatuck
39.10Ryan Skibbe24-03.00Eau Claire
39.10Kyle Curtis24-03.00Evart
41.9Dean Robinson24-00.00Hillsdale Academy
42.10Jared Reed23-06.00Big Rapids Crossroad...
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.10Ben Koster122-11Morley-Stanwood
2.12Matt Stedman118-09Grand Rapids Kenowa ...
3.10Cody Wininger118-05Hopkins
4.12Kyle Huntey113-02Morley-Stanwood
5.12Seth Holder112-01Ovid-Elsie
6.-Derrick Grabber111-02Montague
7.12Nate Austin109-11Stanton Central Mont...
8.11Piotr Szczepanski109-06Hopkins
9.11Dennison Gort107-03Newaygo
10.9Nathan Champman100-04Kent City
11.-Mike Hemenway98-04Dowagiac Union
12.10Bobby Barry92-10Newaygo
13.10David Hammond90-03Grand Rapids Kenowa ...
14.10Johnathon Scott89-05Eau Claire
15.11Cody Wolevar85-06Hesperia
16.-Brett Lesniak84-11Dowagiac Union
17.12Caleb Drake81-06Stanton Central Mont...
18.10Mike Smih81-03Big Rapids Crossroad...
19.9Andrew Ruchames74-00Hillsdale Academy
20.10Dakota Gogolowski73-01Reed City
21.11Joshua Bryd72-09Evart
22.12Zackery Sturk71-07Evart
23.-Scott Clark70-10Eau Claire
24.9Alex Wyman64-05Reed City
25.12Matt Van Opynen63-05Saugatuck
26.12Tyler Brunsting63-01Saugatuck
27.11Antonio Smothers52-08Gary West Side
28.9Dean Robinson41-08Hillsdale Academy
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Peter Sullivan6-05.00Hillsdale Academy
2.11Brendan O'Brien6-00.00Stanton Central Mont...
3.10Adam Wheeler5-10.00Morley-Stanwood
3.11Brett Boerman5-10.00Hopkins
5.10David Dantuma5-08.00Big Rapids Crossroad...
5.-Trevor Langeland5-08.00Grand Rapids Kenowa ...
5.9Max Harrington5-08.00Newaygo
5.9Travis McCuaig5-08.00Morley-Stanwood
9.-Mike Fabiyi5-06.00Gary West Side
9.11Kody Coleman5-06.00Ovid-Elsie
9.11Logan Winans5-06.00Ovid-Elsie
12.11Barry McCarter5-04.00Gary West Side
12.11James Broe5-04.00Saugatuck
12.-Miquel Garcia5-04.00Evart
12.-Alex Harm5-04.00Stanton Central Mont...
12.12Mitch Ganzon5-04.00Saugatuck
--12Derrick HaddingNHNewaygo
--10Cody BullockNHEvart
---Chase BuchananNHHesperia
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11Brian Mitchell14-00.00Reed City
1.11Isaac Austin14-00.00Kent City
3.11Jordan Bates13-00.00Hesperia
4.11AJ Sjoberg12-00.00Ovid-Elsie
4.12Holden Peacock12-00.00Morley-Stanwood
4.11Vernon Adams12-00.00Stanton Central Mont...
4.-Kyle Wright12-00.00Dowagiac Union
8.11Rob Klco11-00.00Ovid-Elsie
9.11Trenton Garlock10-00.00Ovid-Elsie
9.10Brady Hasse10-00.00Evart
9.11Collin Tidey10-00.00Dowagiac Union
12.9Ricky Miller9-00.00Evart
12.9Kyle Voelker9-00.00Reed City
12.9JT Hendrick9-00.00Reed City
12.9Travis Reager9-00.00Stanton Central Mont...
--10Kyle McNicholasNHSaugatuck
--10Shawn RoachNHSaugatuck
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Logan Howe21-05.00Kent City
2.12Brian Burtin21-03.00Gary West Side
3.-Mike Fabiyi20-01.00Gary West Side
4.11Iisaiah Townsel19-10.00Montague
5.10Tyler Hanks19-03.00Morley-Stanwood
6.11Kyle Jackson18-09.00Grand Rapids Kenowa ...
6.12Drew Pineda18-09.00Montague
8.9Jacob Micka18-08.00Ovid-Elsie
9.10David Dantuma18-07.00Big Rapids Crossroad...
9.11Brendon Hagerman18-07.00Ovid-Elsie
11.10Zach Weber18-02.00Eau Claire
12.11Peter Sullivan18-00.00Hillsdale Academy
13.9Alex Prado17-10.00Hesperia
13.11Alec Mckay17-10.00Evart
15.12Dylan Lang17-09.00Evart
16.12Tim Klaus17-06.00Saugatuck
17.10Steven Hopkins17-03.00Morley-Stanwood
17.-Chase Buchanan17-03.00Hesperia
19.10Brady Hasse17-02.00Evart
20.9Michael Bradford17-01.00Reed City
21.9Will Plavan17-00.00Stanton Central Mont...
22.10Shawn Roach16-11.00Saugatuck
23.11Vernon Adams16-10.00Stanton Central Mont...
24.-Evan Metcalf16-07.00Morley-Stanwood
25.-Travis Cockerill16-05.00Montague
26.11Nate Maly15-11.00Newaygo
27.12Tom Creg15-08.00Big Rapids Crossroad...
28.9Jacob Vincent15-04.00Reed City
28.9Tannon Perry15-04.00Saugatuck
30.10Jameson Weber15-02.00Hopkins
31.9Sam Spitzer14-11.00Hopkins
31.10Dakota Niswonger14-11.00Newaygo
33.9Damion Hulvey12-01.00Newaygo