Athletic.net Team Results Management

Mansfield Mehock Relays

Saturday, April 17, 2010

Malabar Schools, Mansfield

Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
All Rounds | Finals | Prelims    Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Seth Cunningham10.77aSt Edward
2.12Andrew Zitnik10.84aWarren G Harding
3.11Shane Wynn10.95aGlenville
4.12Danny Rymer11.15aMedina Senior
5.12Darrell Harley11.25aWesterville Central
6.12Nate Sherman11.29aColonel Crawford
7.11Aaron Daugherty11.35aBig Rapids
8.11Ashby Welsh11.38aColonel Crawford
11Caleb Miller11.5aGilead Christian
 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.11Shane Wynn11.01aGlenville
2.12Seth Cunningham11.13aSt Edward
7.12Andrew Zitnik11.15aWarren G Harding
3.10Channing Doermann11.23aWesterville Central
4.12Danny Rymer11.25aMedina Senior
5.11Aaron Daugherty11.27aBig Rapids
8.12Donte McDaniel11.27aThurgood Marshall
9.12Nate Sherman11.28aColonel Crawford
6.12Darrell Harley11.31aWesterville Central
10.11Ashby Welsh11.32aColonel Crawford
11.10V'Angelo Bentley11.33aGlenville
12.10LaKeith Walls11.38aRhodes
13.10Kyron Trigg11.38aStrongsville
14.10Mason Minnich11.38aCrestview (Ashland)
15.12Jabbar Gragg11.50aGrand Blanc
16.12Kameron Rubin11.50aSt Vincent-St Mary
17.12Ian Pingatore11.57aMansfield Senior
18.11Jeremiah Crandall11.62aStrongsville
19.9John Barton11.62aTwinsburg
20.9Drevonte Smith11.68aLima Senior
21.12Eric Seay11.72aLima Senior
21.11Mark Murphy11.72aSt Vincent-St Mary
23.10Dionte Saffo11.76aCleveland Heights
24.11Chris Huba11.82aMidpark (Closed)
25.11Myron Williams11.87aRhodes
26.11Caleb Miller11.89aGilead Christian
27.9Marcus Mcshepard11.91aCleveland Heights
28.12Dominique Walker11.94aReynoldsburg
29.11Ricky Bibbins12.03aMidpark (Closed)
30.11Cody Parish12.03aSouthgate Anderson
31.12Cameron Malcomson12.10aRiverview Community
32.11Rapheal Berry12.15aPaul L Dunbar
33.10Kyyron Jones12.15aMansfield Senior
34.9Dwayne Berry12.21aPaul L Dunbar
35.12Andrew White12.27aRiverview Community
36.11Cole German12.33aZanesville
37.12Aaron Smith12.67aRiver View
--10Walter BaileyDQMedina Senior
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Latwan Anderson21.31aGlenville
2.12Seth Cunningham21.48aSt Edward
3.12Andrew Zitnik22.01aWarren G Harding
4.12Darrlyn Bennett22.34aMeadowdale
5.12Jamarkus Oneal22.46aMansfield Senior
6.11Elijha Owens22.62aShaker Heights
7.12John Hardy22.75aCleveland Heights
8.11Nick Bournigal22.83aStrongsville
9.11Malik Tuck22.93aMedina Senior
10.12Brandon Blackwell23.11aTwinsburg
11Caleb Miller23.5aGilead Christian
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Latwan Anderson21.88aGlenville
2.12Seth Cunningham22.24aSt Edward
3.12Andrew Zitnik22.26aWarren G Harding
4.12Darrlyn Bennett22.61aMeadowdale
7.12Jamarkus Oneal22.69aMansfield Senior
5.11Malik Tuck22.71aMedina Senior
8.11Nick Bournigal22.75aStrongsville
6.12John Hardy22.85aCleveland Heights
9.12Brandon Blackwell22.88aTwinsburg
10.11Elijha Owens22.89aShaker Heights
11.11Rahim Conwell22.96aMerrillville
12.10Laterian Brown23.30aMedina Senior
13.11Carrington Glenn23.35aSt Vincent-St Mary
14.11Denorris Turner23.64aTwinsburg
15.12Jabbar Gragg23.66aGrand Blanc
16.11David McVay23.67aRiver View
17.10Sae'Von Fitzgerald23.70aSt Vincent-St Mary
18.11Emmanuel Debramaletta23.72aCleveland Heights
19.11Jathan Henderson23.76aLima Senior
20.11Caleb Miller23.76aGilead Christian
21.11Dominique Cook23.79aWesterville Central
22.9Drevonte Smith23.80aLima Senior
23.12Carter Holthouse23.91aWillard
24.11Myron Williams23.93aRhodes
25.11Dwayne Donlow24.01aPaul L Dunbar
26.11Matt Bianco24.35aStrongsville
27.12Mikale Long24.36aEastmoor Academy
28.10Brennan Crofford24.43aMidpark (Closed)
29.12Cameron Malcomson24.53aRiverview Community
30.12Cody Rardin24.61aReynoldsburg
31.10Abram Craven24.65aWillard
32.11Ernest Cannon24.81aMeadowdale
33.12Tyler Millward24.85aRiverview Community
34.11John Kostyo24.92aMidpark (Closed)
35.10Christian Ellis25.14aReynoldsburg
36.11Cole German25.31aZanesville
37.10Marcus Williams25.40aSouthgate Anderson
38.12Allen Moss25.44aRhodes
39.11Trent Collins25.55aCarroll
40.11Matt Muth25.56aCarroll
41.12Rushane Reid26.32aCardinal Leger
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Latwan Anderson48.03aGlenville
2.11Elijha Owens49.20aShaker Heights
3.12Darrlyn Bennett49.59aMeadowdale
4.11Bryan Maldinger50.74aCrestview (Ashland)
5.12Jalil Bishop51.06aTwinsburg
6.12Logan Moore51.18aSouthgate Anderson
7.12William McCoy51.55aRhodes
8.12Julian Taylor51.77aMerrillville
9.11David Graves51.99aGlenville
10.11Diontre' Delk52.87aCleveland Heights
11.11Bryan Hutchinson53.23aMedina Senior
12.12Markell Fleetwood53.27aCleveland Heights
13.12Matt Bova53.69aCarroll
14.11Jathan Henderson53.87aLima Senior
15.11Simon Sanders53.93aRhodes
16.11David McVay54.07aRiver View
17.11Andre Bennett54.39aWarren G Harding
18.11John Semenik54.44aMedina Senior
19.12Dylan Foster54.54aGrand Blanc
20.11Dillon Seckman54.81aWesterville Central
21.11Tim Munoz54.82aMidpark (Closed)
22.12Muhammad Mbai54.85aReynoldsburg
23.11Christiaan Collarile54.93aSt Marcellinus
24.12Kevin Zabala55.00aReynoldsburg
25.11Javeon King55.29aThurgood Marshall
26.12Paul Crosby55.46aTwinsburg
27.12Zack Mills55.72aRiver View
28.10Nathan Lampert55.87aStrongsville
29.10Brian Matthew II56.59aGrand Blanc
30.12Tony Black57.75aSouthgate Anderson
31.11Jerome Bates Jr58.03aShaker Heights
32.11Mason Bednash58.20aMidpark (Closed)
33.10Oliver Cline58.61aMansfield Senior
34.12Bernard Joseph59.16aCardinal Leger
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Colby Alexander1:53.00aStrongsville
2.12Marteze Roper1:56.86aWarren G Harding
3.12Dantae Chance1:59.15aCardinal Leger
4.12Kahmall McCabe1:59.42aCardinal Leger
5.12Evan McKee2:00.01aMedina Senior
6.10Troy Mulhall2:00.47aNordonia
7.12Hunter Heaton2:00.86aMedina Senior
8.10Michael Ohiembor2:01.84aPaul L Dunbar
9.Chad Machinski2:02.20aBedford
10.12Lamar Booker2:02.32aReynoldsburg
11.11Ryan Aske2:03.69aStrongsville
12.12Joshua Edmonds2:04.20aTwinsburg
13.10khalid Omar2:04.83aReynoldsburg
14.12Alex Pritchard2:05.52aLexington
15.12Tyler Chancelor2:06.56aTwinsburg
16.12Carson Britton2:06.60aColonel Crawford
17.12Nick McGuire2:06.65aWesterville Central
18.12Cody Maybry2:08.18aCrestview (Ashland)
19.10Zachary Kughn2:08.18aGrand Blanc
20.Dan Thompson2:08.29aBedford
21.11Devonte Morgan2:09.72aGlenville
22.9Lou Styles2:09.89aMidpark (Closed)
23.10Markus Mirandilla2:10.04aMidpark (Closed)
24.10Josh Edens2:10.39aWesterville Central
25.11Nicholas Lefler2:11.51aGrand Blanc
26.12Kwesi Sample2:12.17aEastmoor Academy
27.9Jacquez Riggs2:12.24aGlenville
28.11Brandon Wolff2:13.47aSouthgate Anderson
29.11Otis Lewis2:13.51aPaul L Dunbar
30.10Ethan Widder2:13.68aRiver View
31.11Sal Delguidice2:13.69aNordonia
32.12Blaine Cox2:14.38aRiver View
33.11Chris DelRaso2:14.75aCarroll
34.10Brent Jennewine2:14.76aCarroll
35.9Zavien Bennett2:15.98aWarren G Harding
36.12Davon Daniel2:16.08aThurgood Marshall
37.12Justin Tarr2:16.97aWillard
38.9Jalen Glenn2:18.59aLima Senior
39.11Cody Branch2:19.45aSouthgate Anderson
40.10Jake Martin2:21.16aRiverview Community
41.11Chaz Hairston2:22.06aMansfield Senior
42.10Robyn Howard2:24.53aMeadowdale
43.11Mark Wade2:25.53aMansfield Senior
44.12Adrian Largent2:25.95aZanesville
45.10Andrew Evans2:40.34aMeadowdale
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Omar Kaddurah4:19.00aGrand Blanc
2.12Carson Britton4:20.65aColonel Crawford
3.Nick Kaiser4:21.32aBedford
4.11Chadd Kiggins4:24.43aCarroll
5.11David Knack4:24.96aMedina Senior
6.12Alex Pritchard4:25.17aLexington
7.Tommy Valade4:29.09aBedford
8.12Stephen Hammond4:30.67aRiver View
9.11Sal Delguidice4:31.33aNordonia
10.12Devin Evancho4:32.86aStrongsville
11.10Patrick Osborne4:34.11aNordonia
12.11Hiruy Abraha4:34.19aReynoldsburg
13.11Steve Foreman4:34.58aCarroll
14.12Jacob Stevens4:36.78aRiver View
15.12Michael Darnell4:37.86aGibraltar Carlson
16.11Dan Steigerwald4:38.44aWesterville Central
17.12Tyler Chancelor4:39.37aTwinsburg
18.10Mike Miller4:40.11aStrongsville
19.12Brent Hunter4:43.08aTwinsburg
20.12Marteze Roper4:43.10aWarren G Harding
21.10Brandon Shirey4:43.54aWesterville Central
22.11Brent Gaither4:47.04aMedina Senior
23.11Drake Carr4:48.21aGrand Blanc
24.10Josh Scarbrough4:51.73aSouthgate Anderson
25.11James Moore4:54.59aCleveland Heights
26.11Ryan Jones4:56.96aMidpark (Closed)
27.10Chris Hillis5:07.15aWillard
28.10Robyn Howard5:09.07aMeadowdale
29.11Casey Castenir5:11.10aMidpark (Closed)
30.12Josh Higgenbothan5:11.20aLima Senior
31.10Farakhan Muhammad5:15.14aGlenville
32.9Jonathon Houdek5:15.88aRiverview Community
33.11Dominique McCary5:16.05aPaul L Dunbar
34.11Tyler Randles5:19.22aZanesville
35.12Ryan Hall5:19.24aZanesville
36.10Jacob Boddy5:20.53aMansfield Senior
37.12Khayral Macklin5:32.51aMansfield Senior
38.11Justin Otis5:35.54aRhodes
39.9Jacob Deibis5:43.64aSouthgate Anderson
40.10Michael Jefferson5:45.77aPaul L Dunbar
41.-Sean Kirkwood5:47.32aRiver View
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Michael Brajdic9:56.60aBay
2.11Omar Kaddurah10:01.85aGrand Blanc
3.11David Knack10:08.47aMedina Senior
4.12Steve Wernecke10:10.59aLexington
5.10Zachary Kughn10:14.68aGrand Blanc
6.10Brandon Shirey10:15.98aWesterville Central
7.12Brent Hunter10:20.41aTwinsburg
8.11Aaron Moore10:23.56aStrongsville
9.11Dan Steigerwald10:30.66aWesterville Central
10.Cory Schoendorf10:37.08aBedford
11.10Brad Palocko10:41.08aMedina Senior
12.11Chris DelRaso10:49.93aCarroll
13.10Brent Jennewine10:57.86aCarroll
14.12Caleb Williams10:59.42aMarlington
15.10Jeremy Richard11:00.23aReynoldsburg
16.11Pat Gallagher11:08.67aStrongsville
17.11James Moore11:14.75aCleveland Heights
18.12Josh North11:32.52aReynoldsburg
19.12Rocco Settonni11:38.73aMidpark (Closed)
20.9Ramone Wells11:51.91aCleveland Heights
21.9Alec Prokay11:53.92aMidpark (Closed)
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Marvin Logan14.52aWarren G Harding
2.11Doran Grant14.53aSt Vincent-St Mary
3.12Donte McDaniel14.61aThurgood Marshall
4.12Sean James14.78aEastmoor Academy
5.11Roger Williamson14.91aPaul L Dunbar
6.11Sam Chester14.96aMedina Senior
7.12Clay Febus15.01aMedina Senior
8.12Steven Mitchell15.03aEastmoor Academy
9.12Logan Moore15.21aSouthgate Anderson
10.11Elijha Owens15.35aShaker Heights
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Donte McDaniel14.55aThurgood Marshall
2.12Marvin Logan14.72aWarren G Harding
3.11Sam Chester14.93aMedina Senior
4.11Doran Grant14.94aSt Vincent-St Mary
6.11Elijha Owens14.96aShaker Heights
7.12Sean James14.99aEastmoor Academy
5.12Clay Febus15.04aMedina Senior
8.12Logan Moore15.09aSouthgate Anderson
9.12Steven Mitchell15.21aEastmoor Academy
10.11Roger Williamson15.36aPaul L Dunbar
11.12Monte Brown15.71aMerrillville
12.12Sheggy Agaja15.75aCleveland Heights
13.12Louis Craig15.78aMerrillville
14.11Dwayne Harris15.78aPaul L Dunbar
15.10Bryce Jones15.83aCleveland Heights
16.12Troy Johnson15.89aRhodes
17.12Cory Smith15.96aColonel Crawford
18.11Aaron Macer16.11aTwinsburg
19.11Jerome Bates Jr16.13aShaker Heights
20.12Gabriel Martin16.15aGrand Blanc
21.12Alex Vanburen16.15aColonel Crawford
22.11Miles Fisher16.27aWesterville Central
23.11Tyler Kilbane16.41aMidpark (Closed)
24.12Stacee Brooks16.60aMansfield Senior
25.11Michael Nwankwo16.74aCarroll
26.12Marcus Tucker17.01aGrand Blanc
27.12Antoine Brox-harris17.02aMeadowdale
28.12Dylan Ortenzi18.05aStrongsville
29.10Canon Abbenhaus18.11aMidpark (Closed)
30.11Athony Chustz18.11aLima Senior
31.11Luke Cheng18.52aStrongsville
32.11Carl Freeman18.99aCarroll
33.10Aaron King19.20aRiver View
34.12Donte Hanns19.40aMeadowdale
35.12Alex Kramer22.09aSouthgate Anderson
--9Kurt StrongoskyDQRiver View
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Antonio Blanks37.87aPaul L Dunbar
2.12Clay Febus39.10aMedina Senior
3.11Quincy Downing39.61aGlenville
4.12Steven Mitchell40.00aEastmoor Academy
5.11Calvin Arsenault40.08aSt Mary's (Kitchener)
6.11Sam Chester40.70aMedina Senior
7.12Marvin Logan41.05aWarren G Harding
8.11Zach Strine41.54aShelby Senior
9.10DeAnthony Riggs43.76aGlenville
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Prelims
1.11Quincy Downing39.87aGlenville
2.12Clay Febus39.90aMedina Senior
3.11Antonio Blanks40.07aPaul L Dunbar
4.12Marvin Logan40.16aWarren G Harding
5.12Steven Mitchell40.39aEastmoor Academy
6.11Calvin Arsenault40.53aSt Mary's (Kitchener)
7.11Sam Chester41.26aMedina Senior
8.12Donte McDaniel41.36aThurgood Marshall
9.10DeAnthony Riggs41.86aGlenville
10.11Zach Strine41.98aShelby Senior
11.11Jerome Bates Jr42.20aShaker Heights
12.10Nicholas Lane42.79aPaul L Dunbar
13.11Nick Hall43.18aCrestview (Ashland)
14.12Alex Vanburen43.26aColonel Crawford
15.12Devante Smith-Cowsette43.60aCleveland Heights
16.12Kyle Brake43.71aReynoldsburg
17.12Sheggy Agaja43.99aCleveland Heights
18.11Miles Fisher44.04aWesterville Central
19.12Stacee Brooks44.05aMansfield Senior
20.10Canon Abbenhaus44.10aMidpark (Closed)
21.10Daniel Rivera44.19aMidpark (Closed)
22.12Sean James44.95aEastmoor Academy
23.11Danny Zilich45.07aStrongsville
24.11Joe Bauer45.28aColonel Crawford
25.11Carl Freeman45.33aCarroll
26.9Garrett Gee46.88aRiver View
27.9Matt Stefano47.42aStrongsville
28.11Cody Parish48.05aSouthgate Anderson
29.11Matt Muth48.43aCarroll
30.12Alex Kramer50.04aSouthgate Anderson
31.12Donte Hanns50.58aMeadowdale
--11Ian HamiltonDNFCardinal Leger
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 43.16aGlenville
2.-Relay Team 43.78aPaul L Dunbar
3.-Relay Team 44.09aMansfield Senior
4.-Relay Team 44.39aColonel Crawford
5.-Relay Team 44.98aStrongsville
6.-Relay Team 45.12aTwinsburg
7.-Relay Team 45.29aSt Vincent-St Mary
8.-Relay Team 45.30aOntario
9.-Relay Team 46.40aRhodes
10.-Relay Team 46.62aReynoldsburg
11.-Relay Team 47.57aMidpark (Closed)
12.-Relay Team 48.27aMeadowdale
13.-Relay Team 48.37aSouthgate Anderson
14.-Relay Team 49.67aRiver View
---Relay Team DQCleveland Heights
---Relay Team DQMedina Senior
---Relay Team DQGrand Blanc
---Relay Team DQRiverview Community
---Relay Team DQEastmoor Academy
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 1:28.44aGlenville
2.-Relay Team 1:30.85aCleveland Heights
3.-Relay Team 1:30.85aMansfield Senior
4.-Relay Team 1:32.53aTwinsburg
5.-Relay Team 1:32.60aMedina Senior
6.-Relay Team 1:32.79aSt Vincent-St Mary
7.-Relay Team 1:33.38aColonel Crawford
8.-Relay Team 1:34.88aOntario
9.-Relay Team 1:35.13aEastmoor Academy
10.-Relay Team 1:36.75aWesterville Central
11.-Relay Team 1:37.86aLima Senior
12.-Relay Team 1:39.18aMidpark (Closed)
13.-Relay Team 1:39.57aRiver View
14.-Relay Team 1:39.68aSouthgate Anderson
15.-Relay Team 1:40.04aCarroll
16.-Relay Team 1:46.90aCardinal Leger
---Relay Team DNFRhodes
---Relay Team DQPaul L Dunbar
---Relay Team DQStrongsville
---Relay Team DQGrand Blanc
---Relay Team DQMeadowdale
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 3:24.41aGlenville
2.-Relay Team 3:26.12aPaul L Dunbar
3.-Relay Team 3:27.30aWarren G Harding
4.-Relay Team 3:29.71aMedina Senior
5.-Relay Team 3:30.85aStrongsville
6.-Relay Team 3:35.23aRhodes
7.-Relay Team 3:35.83aCarroll
8.-Relay Team 3:36.15aEastmoor Academy
9.-Relay Team 3:37.18aOntario
10.-Relay Team 3:38.55aTwinsburg
11.-Relay Team 3:38.56aGrand Blanc
12.-Relay Team 3:41.44aCardinal Leger
13.-Relay Team 3:46.13aMidpark (Closed)
14.-Relay Team 4:06.70aSouthgate Anderson
15.-Relay Team 4:09.29aRiver View
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.Relay Team8:22.94aBedford
2.-Relay Team 8:24.98aCarroll
3.-Relay Team 8:26.00aMedina Senior
4.-Relay Team 8:40.33aGlenville
5.-Relay Team 8:40.48aMidpark (Closed)
6.-Relay Team 8:45.93aStrongsville
7.-Relay Team 8:49.70aBay
8.-Relay Team 8:56.82aWesterville Central
9.-Relay Team 9:03.22aEastmoor Academy
10.-Relay Team 9:04.24aColonel Crawford
11.-Relay Team 9:12.60aTwinsburg
12.-Relay Team 9:35.13aPaul L Dunbar
13.-Relay Team 9:52.67aGrand Blanc
14.-Relay Team 10:01.89aMansfield Senior
 
 
X 4x1600 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.Relay Team18:49.78aBedford
2.-Relay Team 18:53.91aReynoldsburg
3.-Relay Team 18:54.25aMedina Senior
4.-Relay Team 19:17.88aGrand Blanc
5.-Relay Team 19:26.42aWesterville Central
6.-Relay Team 19:29.81aRiver View
---Relay Team DNFLexington
---Relay Team DNFTwinsburg
---Relay Team DNFPaul L Dunbar
---Relay Team DNFEuclid Senior
---Relay Team DNFGlenville
---Relay Team DNFStrongsville
---Relay Team DNFOntario
---Relay Team DNFMidpark (Closed)
---Relay Team DNFShelby Senior
 
 
X 4x110 Shuttle Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 1:00.74aMedina Senior
2.-Relay Team 1:01.57aPaul L Dunbar
3.-Relay Team 1:04.91aGrand Blanc
4.-Relay Team 1:05.35aColonel Crawford
5.-Relay Team 1:05.47aCrestview (Ashland)
6.-Relay Team 1:06.04aCleveland Heights
7.-Relay Team 1:08.43aMidpark (Closed)
8.-Relay Team 1:09.15aStrongsville
9.-Relay Team 1:11.63aGlenville
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.12Aaron Wilson57-04.50Warren G Harding
2.12Isiah Kent57-01.00Colonel Crawford
3.12Stefan Palios54-06.75Grimsby
4.11Jonathan Roosen51-09.75Grand Blanc
5.12Dajuan Calloway50-05.75Glenville
6.11Dylan Blevins49-08.00Shelby Senior
7.12Jordan Paul48-03.25Zanesville
12Jacob Mosher43'9"Gilead Christian
12Zach Gilkerson32'8"Gilead Christian
--12Matt KershawNDReynoldsburg
--12Jacob MosherNDGilead Christian
--11Ronald WilsonNDThurgood Marshall
--12Josh SargelNDColonel Crawford
--12Charlie SwankNDSt Peters
--12Jordan RingNDRiverview Community
--11Joe BishopNDSouthgate Anderson
--11Malcolm WardNDPaul L Dunbar
--11Bradley MathewsNDZanesville
--11Neal FoxNDRiver View
--11Cabbott HarmonNDPhilo
--12Allen CoombsNDWillard
--11Noah StampfliNDSt Peters
--12Davonte ButlerNDWesterville Central
--11Alex KennedyNDWesterville Central
--12Zach GilkersonNDGilead Christian
--12Shane ByrneNDEuclid Senior
--12Nate FilutNDStrongsville
--10Davion BowersNDReynoldsburg
--10Duncan O'LearyNDStrongsville
--12Jordan SmithNDPaul L Dunbar
--12William NunnallyNDEuclid Senior
--12Zachary YoungNDGrand Blanc
--11Skylor McCoyNDRiver View
--12Keith TackettNDSouthgate Anderson
--10Rustin WestNDEastmoor Academy
--11Benny OsmowNDSt Marcellinus
--11Chris RamboNDMadison Comprehensive
--12Aaron GladneyNDMansfield Senior
--12Desmond HarveyNDLima Senior
--12Austin PickensNDCleveland Heights
--11Neal CatesNDCarroll
--11Josh BakerNDCleveland Heights
--10Matt O'BrienNDMedina Senior
--11Dustin PorterNDLucas
--12Richard CarruthNDMeadowdale
--11Derek ConineNDLima Senior
--12Darius OwensNDMeadowdale
--12Paris DavisNDMansfield Senior
--10Maurice SimmonsNDTwinsburg
--10Jabari HowardNDEastmoor Academy
--12Rob SchraderNDMedina Senior
--10Alex PaceNDGlenville
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Isiah Kent192-05Colonel Crawford
2.12E.J. Fry174-01Shelby Senior
3.12Aaron Gladney152-08Mansfield Senior
4.11Bobby Mitman149-00Ontario
5.11Cabbott Harmon149-00Philo
6.12Sanchez Tate147-08Merrillville
7.10Davion Bowers147-02Reynoldsburg
12Jacob Mosher138'6"Gilead Christian
--11Neal CatesNDCarroll
--11Ronald WilsonNDThurgood Marshall
--12Austin PickensNDCleveland Heights
--12Desmond HarveyNDLima Senior
--11CONNOR NEUNDMidpark (Closed)
--12Jordan PaulNDZanesville
--12Isaac UteNDClear Fork
--10Garrett GardnerNDWillard
--11Neal FoxNDRiver View
--10Matt O'BrienNDMedina Senior
--11Dustin PorterNDLucas
--12Charlie SwankNDSt Peters
--11Noah StampfliNDSt Peters
--11Bradley MathewsNDZanesville
--11Louis WilliamsNDPaul L Dunbar
--11Brian FowlerNDWesterville Central
--12Davonte ButlerNDWesterville Central
--11Joe BishopNDSouthgate Anderson
--12Jordan RingNDRiverview Community
--12Kyle WoodwardNDStrongsville
--10Duncan O'LearyNDStrongsville
--12Aaron WilsonNDWarren G Harding
--12Jordan SmithNDPaul L Dunbar
--12Anthony PorterNDEuclid Senior
--12Austin OtenNDEuclid Senior
--12Dajuan CallowayNDGlenville
--11Jonathan RoosenNDGrand Blanc
--12Jacob MosherNDGilead Christian
--12Matt KershawNDReynoldsburg
--12Stefan PaliosNDGrimsby
--10Alex PaceNDGlenville
--10Chase BellNDCleveland Heights
--11Jared HoffmasterNDMedina Senior
--12Zach GilkersonNDGilead Christian
--10Jabari HowardNDEastmoor Academy
--10Rustin WestNDEastmoor Academy
--10Maurice SimmonsNDTwinsburg
--12Keith TackettNDSouthgate Anderson
--11Benny OsmowNDSt Marcellinus
--11Marc ConteducaNDSt Marcellinus
--12Daveal SmithNDMeadowdale
--11Derek ConineNDLima Senior
--12Richard CarruthNDMeadowdale
--10Nick MurrayNDMidpark (Closed)
--11Jasen MitchellNDMansfield Senior
--9Clay HolsclawNDRiver View
--12Zachary YoungNDGrand Blanc
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Deverin Muff6-06.00Strongsville
2.12Greg Shaum6-04.00Clear Fork
2.11Aaron Daugherty6-04.00Big Rapids
4.11Mo Hassen6-04.00Strongsville
5.9Cameron Cross6-02.00Cleveland Heights
6.12David Mogilnicki6-00.00Midpark (Closed)
7.11Kyle Gooding6-00.00Carroll
7.11Quinton Foss6-00.00Lucas
7.11Aaron Macer6-00.00Twinsburg
--12Jacob StevensNHRiver View
--11Michael NwankwoNHCarroll
--12Rio JohnsonNHWarren G Harding
--12Will StevensNHMedina Senior
--10Houston BooneNHEuclid Senior
--11David DesenbergNHLima Senior
--11Jordan ParkerNHZanesville
--11Frank ClarkNHGlenville
--11Lacameron WorkmanNHWarren G Harding
--12Tevin CooperNHCleveland Heights
--12Adam BerryNHReynoldsburg
--11Da'twane HarrisNHGlenville
--10Chamarr CurryNHMeadowdale
--11Demarcus HarrisNHMeadowdale
--10Arthur JacksonNHEuclid Senior
--10Reginald PerkinsNHLima Senior
--10Kolin PhillipsNHWillard
--10Marcus HahlerNHWillard
--11Remi KingNHMedina Senior
--9Brendon WristonNHRiver View
--12Jeron JohnsonNHPaul L Dunbar
--12Delve GivensNHPaul L Dunbar
--9Eric MoorerNHTwinsburg
--12Cody RardinNHReynoldsburg
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.12Cody Marshall14-06.00East Canton
2.12Byron Ferrell14-00.00Merrillville
3.12Brendan Talbot14-00.00St Marcellinus
4.12Brandon Eddy13-06.00Cuyahoga Heights
5.12Monte Brown13-06.00Merrillville
6.12David Bronza13-06.00Cuyahoga Heights
7.12Jamey Robson13-06.00Ontario
8.11Quinton Foss13-00.00Lucas
8.12Dylan Ortenzi13-00.00Strongsville
8.10Tyler Oreweiler13-00.00Colonel Crawford
11.12Tyler Yezerski12-00.00Medina Senior
12.11Simmon Joseph11-06.00Grand Blanc
--11Greg KasperNHLexington
--12Ben RomanchychNHSt Marcellinus
--11Paul MontanariNHMidpark (Closed)
--10Danny SchlittNHSt Peters
--10Aaron KingNHRiver View
--10Jacob PlehnNHMadison Comprehensive
--12Josh KellerNHCarroll
--11John JacksonNHEuclid Senior
--11Bryan HutchinsonNHMedina Senior
--11Matt MuthNHCarroll
--10Khyrie GraceNHCleveland Heights
--12Joseph MarlowNHLivonia Churchill
--10Christian MoermandNHTwinsburg
--11Neil JordanNHTwinsburg
--12Jason OliverNHEuclid Senior
--9Jerome EursherNHCleveland Heights
--10Bryce BlakeNHStrongsville
--10Ricky StanfordNHMidpark (Closed)
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Aaron Daugherty23-01.75Big Rapids
2.10Jaecob Snow21-07.00Paul L Dunbar
3.12David Mogilnicki21-06.75Midpark (Closed)
4.10Reginald Perkins21-03.00Lima Senior
5.12Danny Rymer20-09.50Medina Senior
6.10London Carter20-07.00Twinsburg
7.10Bryce Jones19-11.50Cleveland Heights
8.12Ryan Gerard19-11.00Strongsville
9.12Rodnell Pierce19-10.75Glenville
10.12Jamey Robson19-08.00Ontario
11.11Don White19-06.00Mansfield Senior
12.12Ross Winkler19-05.00Medina Senior
13.12Matt Bova19-04.75Carroll
14.11Dwayne Harris19-03.75Paul L Dunbar
15.11David McVay19-03.25River View
16.11Travis Cheatham19-03.00Mansfield Senior
17.11Johnny Murray19-02.50Grand Blanc
18.10Brandon Anthony19-00.00Twinsburg
19.12Mitch Phillips18-06.50Colonel Crawford
20.12Cody Rardin18-06.00Reynoldsburg
21.10Tabeal Radney18-02.50Reynoldsburg
22.9Steve Stehlik18-00.00Strongsville
23.10Josh Boros17-11.75Midpark (Closed)
24.11Trent Collins17-10.25Carroll
25.12Rio Johnson17-09.25Warren G Harding
26.12Tyler Millward17-09.00Riverview Community
27.11Christiaan Collarile17-07.00St Marcellinus
28.9Cameron Cross17-05.00Cleveland Heights
29.9Wes Pollock17-04.75Colonel Crawford
30.12Nopphadon Ninsawat17-04.25Southgate Anderson
31.12Zack Monson17-02.75Riverview Community
32.11Cole German16-11.50Zanesville
33.10Josh Williams12-05.50St Marcellinus
--10Tahje BrownFOULEastmoor Academy
--12Marquez WilliamsNDLima Senior
--11Iziel DrewFOULSouthgate Anderson
--12Allen MossNDRhodes
--11Kylon WysingerNDGrand Blanc
--12Garrison HinkleNDGilead Christian
--10DeAnthony RiggsFOULGlenville
--12Kyle JohnsonFOULEuclid Senior
--12Kennis WhiteFOULWarren G Harding
--10Xavier SmithNDMeadowdale
--12Deaunte YatesNDMeadowdale
--12Aaron SmithFOULRiver View
--12Jason OliverNDEuclid Senior
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Antonio Blanks45-00.25Paul L Dunbar
2.11Dejaun Smith43-09.25St Marcellinus
3.11Michael Nwankwo43-06.25Carroll
4.10Josh Williams42-00.00St Marcellinus
5.11Frank Clark41-06.25Glenville
6.11Dwayne Harris41-02.00Paul L Dunbar
7.11Remi King41-01.00Medina Senior
8.10Walter Bailey41-00.50Medina Senior
9.12Rodnell Pierce40-04.00Glenville
10.10Bryce Jones40-03.50Cleveland Heights
11.11Damon Leggett37-06.50Cleveland Heights
12.12Brian Howze-Holt36-09.25Mansfield Senior
13.10Gabe Mitchell36-01.75River View
14.11Trent Collins35-05.25Carroll
--11Kelvin ClayNDEuclid Senior
--11Austin WilliamsNDEuclid Senior
--11David McVayNDRiver View
--9Deonte LeadinghamNDMansfield Senior
--9Darius McClinton-HunterNDGrand Blanc
 

Womens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Cassandra Pascal12.04aSt Marcellinus
2.9Lynnsey Brim12.06aLincoln
3.11Kaila Barber12.13aMidpark (Closed)
4.12Andrea Arnold12.38aMaple Heights
5.11Gretchen Walter12.39aLehman Catholic
6.11Joy Franklin12.53aToledo Bowsher
7.11Kacia Grant12.61aReynoldsburg
8.12Erica Hutson12.65aSt Vincent-St Mary
9.11Janae Garrett12.85aToledo Bowsher
10.12Makeela Tisdel12.93aMaple Heights
11.11Alyssa Pace-Patterson12.94aAnn Arbor Pioneer
12.11Taylor Coghlan12.96aTwinsburg
13.12Chirstina Wade12.96aAnn Arbor Pioneer
14.10Lauren Williams12.97aMansfield Senior
15.12Kiawnia Jackson12.98aCleveland Heights
16.11Brittany Jones12.99aRhodes
17.12Lauren West13.04aSouth Central
18.11Riley Niss13.10aMadison Comprehensive
19.12Cortnie Kelso13.12aRiver View
20.11Cherie Thacker13.14aWesterville Central
21.12Stepanie Stewart13.14aLincoln
22.10Taylor Reneau13.17aWesterville Central
23.10Erin Peskura13.19aStrongsville
24.9Brittany Vantilburg13.22aLucas
25.9Emily Ciborek13.23aStrongsville
26.9Kennedy Payne13.26aWalsh Jesuit
27.12Lindsay Schott13.31aColonel Crawford
28.11Anna Henry13.35aGilead Christian
29.12Jasmine Fullerton13.39aGlenville
30.10Leah Heinzelman13.43aLivonia Churchill
31.11Jordyn Snavely13.46aGilead Christian
32.9Myiesha Berry13.47aGlenville
33.11Breon Williams13.49aCleveland Heights
34.9Sariah Rhodes13.53aEastmoor Academy
35.10Andrea Borden13.53aRhodes
36.10Shakeri Wade13.56aMansfield Senior
37.10Miranda Young13.66aMidpark (Closed)
38.11Jenelle Richards13.68aCardinal Leger
39.11Jane Plummer13.72aSt Peters
40.11Shanise Plummer13.74aCardinal Leger
41.11LaDawn Manuel13.74aTwinsburg
42.11LaTonya Johnson13.75aWalsh Jesuit
43.10Tanna Rodehaver13.82aRiver View
44.9Diamon Dasher13.89aGarfield Heights
45.9Ashley Cochran14.11aLivonia Churchill
46.11Maria Sparaco14.39aCarroll
47.12Dayna Bonner14.60aZanesville
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Destinee Gause24.65aReynoldsburg
2.11Jade Brown25.05aToledo Bowsher
3.12Andrea Arnold25.28aMaple Heights
4.9Megan Osborne25.77aChillicothe
5.12Taylor Deskins26.05aGarfield Heights
6.12Kiandra Jones26.09aCleveland Heights
7.11Gretchen Walter26.12aLehman Catholic
8.12Dominique Hoskins26.17aWesterville Central
9.12Erica Hutson26.29aSt Vincent-St Mary
10.12Kyla Morgan26.31aGilead Christian
11.11Joy Franklin26.41aToledo Bowsher
12.10Bridgett Fields26.81aCleveland Heights
13.12Chirstina Wade26.95aAnn Arbor Pioneer
14.12Shelby Holly-page27.22aAnn Arbor Pioneer
15.11Kirsten Isaac27.30aTwinsburg
16.11Riley Niss27.53aMadison Comprehensive
17.12Lauren West27.54aSouth Central
18.10Taylor Reneau27.71aWesterville Central
19.9Diamond Gause27.82aReynoldsburg
20.9Brittany Vantilburg27.82aLucas
21.10Jimesha Sailes27.84aGlenville
22.10Erin Peskura27.85aStrongsville
23.11MacKenzie Fortener28.22aSouthgate Anderson
24.11Jordyn Snavely28.27aGilead Christian
25.10Leah Heinzelman28.30aLivonia Churchill
26.10Shalaia Grier28.36aTwinsburg
27.11Mandy Duren28.75aSouth Central
28.10Miranda Young28.79aMidpark (Closed)
29.12Faith Carr29.33aSouthgate Anderson
30.11Amanda Collins29.40aLucas
31.9Lloydann Daley29.42aSt Peters
32.12Rachel Janson29.43aCarroll
33.9Amber Kirby29.70aRhodes
34.9Cache Wilcox29.98aGlenville
35.9Ashley Cochran30.06aLivonia Churchill
36.11Maria Sparaco30.18aCarroll
37.9Ashley Norris30.40aZanesville
38.10Adjeumoke Adeshina30.66aCardinal Leger
39.9Deneece Leger31.05aCardinal Leger
40.11Becca Jones31.64aSt Peters
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Destinee Gause57.52aReynoldsburg
2.12Erica Hutson57.92aSt Vincent-St Mary
3.12Andrea Arnold58.72aMaple Heights
4.12Dominique Hoskins1:00.40aWesterville Central
5.12Corinne Pasela1:00.83aMidpark (Closed)
6.9Megan Osborne1:01.00aChillicothe
7.12Lauren West1:01.52aSouth Central
8.11Jasmine Smith1:01.53aTwinsburg
9.12Kelsey Barnes1:01.64aBay
10.11Jade Brown1:01.65aToledo Bowsher
11.11Shoshanah Coleman1:02.40aToledo Bowsher
12.12Olivia Basset-Kennedy1:02.51aAnn Arbor Pioneer
13.10Robyn Banks1:02.55aGarfield Heights
14.11Leah Agler1:03.06aColonel Crawford
15.11Lauren Covington1:03.26aAnn Arbor Pioneer
16.11Cassandra Pascal1:03.56aSt Marcellinus
17.11Breon Williams1:03.79aCleveland Heights
18.12Ginamarie Presti1:04.28aGarfield Heights
19.12Tina Bova1:04.61aCarroll
20.11Anna Henry1:05.13aGilead Christian
21.11Jasmine Peterson1:05.23aEastmoor Academy
22.10Brie Costa1:06.10aTwinsburg
23.12Tiffany Raisanen1:06.17aLivonia Churchill
24.11Anna Lobas1:06.36aMidpark (Closed)
25.12Taylor Simon1:06.58aEastmoor Academy
26.9Melissa Hudak1:06.64aWalsh Jesuit
27.11Jorden Verleye1:07.12aLivonia Stevenson
28.11Kaitlyn Forde1:07.41aCardinal Leger
29.12Rachel Janson1:08.25aCarroll
30.9Dierra Bluster1:08.48aMansfield Senior
31.9Grace Moore1:08.69aSouthgate Anderson
32.9Christy Martin1:08.99aStrongsville
33.11Sarah Rudy1:09.09aCardinal Leger
34.11Kacia Foltz1:09.16aGilead Christian
35.11Lauren Eicher1:09.34aWalsh Jesuit
36.10Senclair McDonnell1:09.46aLivonia Churchill
37.12Angie Gonzales1:10.82aRhodes
38.9Taylor Daversa1:11.24aSouthgate Anderson
39.10Madeline Novack1:12.58aSt Peters
40.9Jenny Cook1:12.88aStrongsville
41.11Tiara McDuffie1:14.21aGlenville
42.10Rhea Eubanks1:14.52aReynoldsburg
43.11Monet Hatchell1:15.87aGlenville
44.9Jasmine Corea1:22.54aRhodes
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Shaina Corbin2:18.88aAshland
2.12Kassy Thomas2:22.16aLincoln
3.12Emily Tomei2:22.45aSt Vincent-St Mary
4.11Seane Mapson2:22.94aCleveland Heights
5.11Sara Stassen2:23.34aDearborn
6.12Elizaveta Boudreau2:23.49aAnn Arbor Pioneer
7.10Taylor O'Neil2:25.99aCarroll
8.11Hannah Bogard2:26.34aAnn Arbor Pioneer
9.10Alyasa Mathis2:27.60aChillicothe
10.11Marie Arnone2:27.93aSt Vincent-St Mary
11.11Amanda Zittleman2:28.00aTemperance Bedford
12.11Laura Sinclair2:28.93aCardinal Leger
13.10Ashley Parks2:30.04aToledo Bowsher
14.12Jessi Knoll2:31.10aWillard
15.11Rachel McKinley2:32.86aClear Fork
16.9Jasmine Price2:35.18aToledo Bowsher
17.10Allie Gatto2:35.39aWesterville Central
18.9Karlie Gallagher2:36.61aLivonia Stevenson
19.12Brianna Stevens2:36.70aRiver View
20.12Haley Schmitt2:37.04aLincoln
21.10Tarela Osuobeni2:37.54aWesterville Central
22.11Jenn Angelo2:37.90aMidpark (Closed)
23.11Emily Garred2:38.26aTwinsburg
24.9Breanna Gabrielson2:38.33aLivonia Stevenson
25.10Sara Gregg2:39.23aStrongsville
26.12Tania Timmons2:39.43aCleveland Heights
27.10Kiersten Ashcraft2:40.70aRiver View
28.9Kirsten Boone2:40.95aReynoldsburg
29.10Maria Cocita2:41.19aMidpark (Closed)
30.9Sarah Torok2:45.22aStrongsville
31.9Michelle Azar2:45.46aLivonia Churchill
32.9Abby Filicko2:45.61aWalsh Jesuit
33.10Eboni Adams2:45.62aMaple Heights
34.10Lyndee Sayers2:47.50aGilead Christian
35.12Jonica Murray2:47.85aGlenville
36.10Chari Glover2:49.33aEastmoor Academy
37.10Taya Burzynski2:51.47aCardinal Leger
38.9Julie Grace2:52.87aWalsh Jesuit
39.12Alicia Pierce2:53.56aGarfield Heights
40.10Madeline Novack2:54.04aSt Peters
41.9Amie Garcia2:54.77aRhodes
42.10Dakota Angileri3:00.29aSouthgate Anderson
43.11Kiara Bond3:18.59aMansfield Senior
44.9Raven Allen3:23.19aMansfield Senior
45.10Natalie Martinez3:37.00aRhodes
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Gabrielle Anzalone5:01.18aGrand Blanc
2.11Lauren Duncan5:14.25aNotre Dame Academy (...
3.11Marie Arnone5:16.12aSt Vincent-St Mary
4.11Sara Stassen5:21.35aDearborn
5.10Katherine Hoevet5:23.91aAnn Arbor Pioneer
6.9Kerigan Riley5:24.39aLivonia Churchill
7.10Samantha Kirk5:33.58aSt Vincent-St Mary
8.11Jenn Angelo5:41.55aMidpark (Closed)
9.10Sarah Kaufman5:42.53aZanesville
10.12Tara Jibson5:43.17aAnn Arbor Pioneer
11.12Hannah McCorckle5:44.18aChillicothe
12.11Kellen Lowrie5:44.61aCleveland Heights
13.10Anna Stassen5:44.95aDearborn
14.11Andrea McArdle5:49.22aStrongsville
15.10Stephanie Silva5:52.68aCardinal Leger
16.10Rachel Hammond5:52.88aRiver View
17.9Renee Mirka5:53.51aWalsh Jesuit
18.11Rachel Mayer5:55.83aTemperance Bedford
19.10Katie Connolly5:57.32aStrongsville
20.9Vivien Okechukwu6:02.46aLivonia Churchill
21.12Kristin Tripi6:03.78aMidpark (Closed)
22.9Olivia Webb6:04.25aTwinsburg
23.12Megan Reed6:05.74aWalsh Jesuit
24.9Kelly Glynn6:07.34aLivonia Stevenson
25.10Kelly Frantz6:10.12aTwinsburg
26.10Dakota Angileri6:11.97aSouthgate Anderson
27.9Natalie Pinney6:14.54aWesterville Central
28.10Treasure Jacobs6:15.19aToledo Bowsher
29.12Jonica Murray6:17.40aGlenville
30.9Becca Mcie6:18.15aWillard
31.12Morgan Crank6:21.01aCrestview (Ashland)
32.9Halle' Prewitt6:21.88aEastmoor Academy
33.10Madison Keaney6:32.45aCardinal Leger
34.9Meagan Jahn6:35.20aWesterville Central
35.9Lauren Schutjer6:49.78aMansfield Senior
36.11Kimesha Flonnoy6:54.03aMaple Heights
37.9Tianna Brown6:55.86aEastmoor Academy
38.10Zoe Swain7:01.17aMansfield Senior
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Gabrielle Anzalone10:50.19aGrand Blanc
2.12Sara Kroll10:50.32aLivonia Churchill
3.10Alexandra Aughenbaugh11:41.78aNotre Dame Academy (...
4.10Bethany Pilat11:47.72aLivonia Churchill
5.11Katie Ollier11:54.89aCarroll
6.11Anna Mion12:03.55aSt Vincent-St Mary
7.12Erika Garn12:04.14aClear Fork
8.11Alyssa Moran12:11.45aStrongsville
9.10Kelsey Calhoun12:13.17aTemperance Bedford
10.11KayKay Garber12:29.31aLincoln
11.10Jaime Larsen12:30.22aStrongsville
12.10Rosanna Neuhausler12:34.17aAnn Arbor Pioneer
13.9Lauren Bules12:38.99aTemperance Bedford
14.11Kellen Lowrie12:42.82aCleveland Heights
15.11Sara O'Brien12:45.56aWesterville Central
16.10Shakita Kabicek12:55.36aMidpark (Closed)
17.9Marissa Seitz13:03.88aWalsh Jesuit
18.9Lauren Barry13:05.77aWesterville Central
19.12Brianna Stevens13:06.99aRiver View
20.12Kristin Tripi13:12.59aMidpark (Closed)
21.10Treasure Jacobs13:28.74aToledo Bowsher
22.10Sarah Webb13:34.09aTwinsburg
23.11Jamie Neal13:43.63aWalsh Jesuit
24.11Taylor Fox14:10.23aRiver View
25.10Marcelina Ziemnicki14:13.64aCardinal Leger
26.12Melaya Jackson14:13.67aGlenville
27.11Autumn Harmon14:14.85aCrestview (Ashland)
28.12Camila Carrera15:47.78aEastmoor Academy
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.10Faith Washington14.88aReynoldsburg
2.11Racheal Mahan15.05aMansfield Senior
3.11Bridget Doughty15.36aBay
4.10Sophia Kunselman15.44aAnn Arbor Pioneer
5.12Fontaine McCaulley15.77aRhodes
6.12Dominique Corley15.83aAnn Arbor Pioneer
7.12Floriencia Amigo15.83aRiver View
8.11Cassie Pettus15.97aGrand Blanc
9.11Valerie Shymske16.13aMidpark (Closed)
10.10Darian Lindsey16.30aRhodes
11.10Dominique Tirado16.59aWesterville Central
12.10Emily Kazarinoff16.62aTwinsburg
13.12Nicole Britton16.62aColonel Crawford
14.12Becca Purcell16.82aAshland
15.9TaVen Caruthers16.93aLincoln
16.11Hayley Derikito17.26aFredericktown
17.11Madgie Dunn17.71aCrestview (Ashland)
18.10Jenna Minnick17.72aStrongsville
19.11Kelsey Volkmer17.75aColonel Crawford
20.10Veronica Boyd17.91aMidpark (Closed)
21.11MacKenzie Fortener18.36aSouthgate Anderson
22.9Katlyn Hulit18.39aCrestview (Ashland)
23.10Ikeyona Wellington18.41aMansfield Senior
24.11Sarah Armstrong18.48aStrongsville
25.11Briana Sawyer18.81aEastmoor Academy
26.11Tara Ferris18.86aWalsh Jesuit
27.10Katie Boner18.88aGilead Christian
28.11Irene St. Charles19.19aSouthgate Anderson
29.10Ajia Mason19.24aCleveland Heights
30.10Michelle Jones19.25aMaple Heights
31.10Paige Farnstrom19.50aLivonia Churchill
32.10Alex Gaffney19.69aWalsh Jesuit
33.11Toshoya McEwan20.52aCardinal Leger
34.10India Miles21.04aReynoldsburg
35.10Chantal Warnaar24.07aCardinal Leger
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Bridget Doughty44.56aBay
2.10Faith Washington44.83aReynoldsburg
3.11Racheal Mahan45.72aMansfield Senior
4.10Sophia Kunselman47.00aAnn Arbor Pioneer
5.12Dominique Corley48.12aAnn Arbor Pioneer
6.11Cassie Pettus48.16aGrand Blanc
7.12Becky Adamcheck48.30aLivonia Stevenson
8.12Fontaine McCaulley48.40aRhodes
9.11Valerie Shymske48.54aMidpark (Closed)
10.10Jordan Hoffman49.56aWesterville Central
11.11Kristen Toth49.71aStrongsville
12.12Floriencia Amigo50.54aRiver View
13.9Karlee Wetzel50.80aChillicothe
14.12Leah-Marie Ramalho51.46aCardinal Leger
15.11Madgie Dunn51.49aCrestview (Ashland)
16.10Jahrie Hamm52.13aMaple Heights
17.10Ikeyona Wellington52.56aMansfield Senior
18.10Ajia Mason52.83aCleveland Heights
19.10Michelle Jones52.97aMaple Heights
20.12Nicole Britton53.13aColonel Crawford
21.11Irene St. Charles53.17aSouthgate Anderson
22.11Mandy Duren53.17aSouth Central
23.12Mel Carolin53.38aStrongsville
24.10Veronica Boyd54.71aMidpark (Closed)
25.11Marci Kovsky54.79aLivonia Stevenson
26.10India Miles55.25aReynoldsburg
27.11Kelsey Volkmer55.85aColonel Crawford
28.9Abbey Saurine56.25aCarroll
29.10Alex Gaffney56.73aWalsh Jesuit
30.10Paige Farnstrom57.09aLivonia Churchill
31.11Briana Sawyer57.52aEastmoor Academy
32.11Tara Ferris58.77aWalsh Jesuit
33.11Toshoya McEwan1:01.35aCardinal Leger
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 49.85aCleveland Heights
2.-Relay Team 50.06aLincoln
3.-Relay Team 50.25aNotre Dame Academy (...
4.-Relay Team 51.25aTwinsburg
5.-Relay Team 51.26aAnn Arbor Pioneer
6.-Relay Team 51.82aChillicothe
7.-Relay Team 51.91aMansfield Senior
8.-Relay Team 52.38aRhodes
9.-Relay Team 52.39aEastmoor Academy
10.-Relay Team 53.01aMaple Heights
11.-Relay Team 53.24aStrongsville
12.-Relay Team 54.18aColonel Crawford
13.-Relay Team 54.54aClear Fork
14.-Relay Team 54.98aRiver View
15.-Relay Team 55.10aWalsh Jesuit
16.-Relay Team 55.61aCardinal Leger
17.-Relay Team 56.43aMidpark (Closed)
18.-Relay Team 57.03aGarfield Heights
19.-Relay Team 57.44aCrestview (Ashland)
20.-Relay Team 57.98aSt Peters
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 1:43.51aReynoldsburg
2.-Relay Team 1:44.59aNotre Dame Academy (...
3.-Relay Team 1:45.62aToledo Bowsher
4.-Relay Team 1:45.65aCleveland Heights
5.-Relay Team 1:46.77aLincoln
6.-Relay Team 1:47.99aWesterville Central
7.-Relay Team 1:48.21aAnn Arbor Pioneer
8.-Relay Team 1:48.35aMansfield Senior
9.-Relay Team 1:49.48aGarfield Heights
10.-Relay Team 1:49.79aMaple Heights
11.-Relay Team 1:51.86aEastmoor Academy
12.-Relay Team 1:52.19aChillicothe
13.-Relay Team 1:52.23aTwinsburg
14.-Relay Team 1:52.46aGilead Christian
15.-Relay Team 1:55.96aColonel Crawford
16.-Relay Team 1:56.29aClear Fork
17.-Relay Team 1:56.65aStrongsville
18.-Relay Team 1:57.60aGlenville
19.-Relay Team 1:57.96aRhodes
20.-Relay Team 1:58.84aWalsh Jesuit
21.-Relay Team 1:59.48aCardinal Leger
22.-Relay Team 2:01.33aRiver View
23.-Relay Team 2:02.03aMidpark (Closed)
24.-Relay Team 2:04.45aCrestview (Ashland)
25.-Relay Team 2:04.58aSt Peters
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 3:59.66aNotre Dame Academy (...
2.-Relay Team 4:04.61aCleveland Heights
3.-Relay Team 4:09.60aAnn Arbor Pioneer
4.-Relay Team 4:19.70aGarfield Heights
5.-Relay Team 4:22.84aMansfield Senior
6.-Relay Team 4:25.22aGilead Christian
7.-Relay Team 4:25.60aEastmoor Academy
8.-Relay Team 4:29.24aCarroll
9.-Relay Team 4:29.65aStrongsville
10.-Relay Team 4:39.08aWalsh Jesuit
11.-Relay Team 4:44.20aTwinsburg
12.-Relay Team 4:48.53aRhodes
13.-Relay Team 4:48.91aSouthgate Anderson
14.-Relay Team 4:49.61aGlenville
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 9:45.46aSt Vincent-St Mary
2.-Relay Team 9:50.92aAnn Arbor Pioneer
3.-Relay Team 10:12.19aLincoln
4.-Relay Team 10:27.01aCarroll
5.-Relay Team 10:31.49aTemperance Bedford
6.-Relay Team 10:36.45aWesterville Central
7.-Relay Team 10:37.12aMarlington
8.-Relay Team 10:41.30aStrongsville
9.-Relay Team 10:42.50aRiver View
10.-Relay Team 10:42.57aLivonia Churchill
11.-Relay Team 10:53.48aWalsh Jesuit
12.-Relay Team 10:54.36aCrestview (Ashland)
13.-Relay Team 10:59.13aOntario
14.-Relay Team 11:03.06aEastmoor Academy
15.-Relay Team 11:12.08aTwinsburg
16.-Relay Team 11:27.02aMaple Heights
17.-Relay Team 11:36.82aCardinal Leger
18.-Relay Team 11:46.51aMidpark (Closed)
19.-Relay Team 12:03.13aRhodes
20.-Relay Team 13:12.18aMansfield Senior
---Relay Team DNFGlenville
---Relay Team DNFToledo Bowsher
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.11Donyelle Brown42-05.25Reynoldsburg
2.12Jerrica Stephens42-00.00Plymouth
3.12Kelly Barnhill41-05.50Ontario
4.10Sarah Moss41-00.50Notre Dame College
5.12Emily Suciu40-08.00Zanesville
6.10Nakel McClinton38-07.25Merrillville
7.11Eva Foley38-03.00Merrillville
--10Pam HummelNDPlymouth
--11Laura LauvryNDRiver View
--10Richelle JonesNDColonel Crawford
--10Taylor TackettNDSouth Central
--11Alexandra PeltonNDSt Peters
--12Taylor ByronNDLivonia Churchill
--9MaryKate ArringtonNDGilead Christian
--11Kerri MusickNDSouthgate Anderson
--12Jamilia EvansNDRhodes
--12Ariana SaleemNDCleveland Heights
--9Sarah HayesNDRhodes
--11Ally WardNDWalsh Jesuit
--10Lindsay CrumNDSouthgate Anderson
--12Goldie TaylorNDGarfield Heights
--12Jordan TownsNDEastmoor Academy
--10Morgan JackowskiNDWesterville Central
--10Andrea PiccoNDSt Marcellinus
--10Ayana BrownNDWesterville Central
--12Jessica RiceNDRiver View
--11Kate ThorntonNDWillard
--11Jasmin PoljakNDMidpark (Closed)
--12Heidi RollandNDStrongsville
--11India FiferNDToledo Bowsher
--12Ariane HillNDMadison Comprehensive
--11Nichole ThomasNDMaple Heights
--12Aliyah CottonNDMaple Heights
--12Shaniece RobinsonNDCleveland Heights
--10Alyssa OatesNDChillicothe
--11Yazmin WarrenNDAnn Arbor Pioneer
--12Rashera ColemanNDCrestline
--10Amelia StricklerNDBay
--12Whitney HarewoodNDChillicothe
--12Kyla MorganNDGilead Christian
--12Alicia RodgersNDReynoldsburg
--12Tiara HarrisonNDGlenville
--11Autumn RandolphNDTwinsburg
--9Mandy KnowtonNDCrestview (Ashland)
--9Ashlei Porter-RaceNDMansfield Senior
--9Makenzie WilliamsNDMansfield Senior
--10Megan LingNDLivonia Churchill
--11Jackie McCartyNDWalsh Jesuit
--9Deneece LegerNDCardinal Leger
--11Sarah RudyNDCardinal Leger
--11Sharisse DameronNDAnn Arbor Pioneer
--10Amber McKissicNDTwinsburg
--9Grace MahovlichNDStrongsville
--12Jenny HomanNDOntario
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.10Sarah Moss147-07Notre Dame College
2.12Alicia Rodgers131-09Reynoldsburg
3.12Katie Klodnicki123-10Grimsby
4.10Nakel McClinton122-08Merrillville
5.12Emily Suciu118-09Zanesville
6.12Monique Lee118-09Chillicothe
7.12Jessica Rice108-06River View
--11Laura LauvryNDRiver View
--11Jasmin PoljakNDMidpark (Closed)
--12Shaniece RobinsonNDCleveland Heights
--12Heidi RollandNDStrongsville
--12Amanda TeddletonNDMaple Heights
--12Aliyah CottonNDMaple Heights
--12Ariane HillNDMadison Comprehensive
--11India FiferNDToledo Bowsher
--10Morgan JackowskiNDWesterville Central
--10Andrea PiccoNDSt Marcellinus
--11Charde GaiterNDWesterville Central
--10Mallory MartinNDTwinsburg
--11Alexandra PeltonNDSt Peters
--10Taylor TackettNDSouth Central
--10Richelle JonesNDColonel Crawford
--10Pam HummelNDPlymouth
--11Kerri MusickNDSouthgate Anderson
--9MaryKate ArringtonNDGilead Christian
--12Taylor ByronNDLivonia Churchill
--12Goldie TaylorNDGarfield Heights
--9Jordan DuckettNDLima Senior
--10Lindsay CrumNDSouthgate Anderson
--11Ally WardNDWalsh Jesuit
--11Jackie McCartyNDWalsh Jesuit
--11Chloe CorleyNDAnn Arbor Pioneer
--12Ariana SaleemNDCleveland Heights
--12Jamilia EvansNDRhodes
--10Nikisha ArmstrongNDRhodes
--12Whitney HarewoodNDChillicothe
--11Donyelle BrownNDReynoldsburg
--12Kelly BarnhillNDOntario
--12Jerrica StephensNDPlymouth
--10Amelia StricklerNDBay
--12Rashera ColemanNDCrestline
--11Bryanna SimpsonNDLima Senior
--11Yazmin WarrenNDAnn Arbor Pioneer
--12Jenny HomanNDOntario
--10Emili GrendzeNDStrongsville
--11Taylor FeltyNDWillard
--9Emily NorsciaNDLivonia Churchill
--9Makenzie WilliamsNDMansfield Senior
--9Ashlei Porter-RaceNDMansfield Senior
--12Ginny Rose WaltersNDCrestview (Ashland)
--9Mercedes HobbsNDTwinsburg
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Renee Mckee5-06.00Midpark (Closed)
2.12Dominique Corley5-06.00Ann Arbor Pioneer
3.12Brittani Reid5-04.00Twinsburg
4.12Bianca Dennis5-02.00Maple Heights
5.10Emily Kazarinoff5-02.00Twinsburg
6.9Abbey Saurine5-00.00Carroll
7.12Floriencia Amigo5-00.00River View
8.10Daijane Littlejohn4-10.00Westerville Central
9.12Faith Carr4-10.00Southgate Anderson
10.10Senclair McDonnell4-10.00Livonia Churchill
10.11Kelsey Volkmer4-10.00Colonel Crawford
10.10Tarela Osuobeni4-10.00Westerville Central
10.11Tara Ferris4-10.00Walsh Jesuit
10.11Kristen Toth4-10.00Strongsville
--10Alex GaffneyNHWalsh Jesuit
--9Bryce GanttNHCleveland Heights
--9Catherine DevittNHCarroll
--10Jasmine BraxtonNHGarfield Heights
--11Teisha Speed.NHGlenville
--10Eboni AdamsNHMaple Heights
--11Brittnay MadoreNHSt Peters
--12Erin ReganNHSt Peters
--11Irene St. CharlesNHSouthgate Anderson
--9Christy MartinNHStrongsville
--12Jessica RiceNHRiver View
--11Monica BrandtNHGarfield Heights
--11Olivia AugustineNHMansfield Senior
--10India MilesNHReynoldsburg
--11Doneisha ScottNHAnn Arbor Pioneer
--12Hannah McCorckleNHChillicothe
--12Alicia RodgersNHReynoldsburg
--9Emily MountsNHCrestview (Ashland)
--9Laurra DanhoffNHWillard
--9Dierra BlusterNHMansfield Senior
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.12Amara Whaley11-00.00Westerville Central
2.11Rachel Lasorella10-00.00Midpark (Closed)
3.10Kaitlyn Martin10-00.00River View
4.11Chaell Wantuck9-06.00Ann Arbor Pioneer
5.12Kaitlyn Newkirk9-00.00Fredericktown
6.12Janell Boston8-06.00Maple Heights
--12Alex ClevelandNHWalsh Jesuit
--12Michelle SweeneyNHWalsh Jesuit
--10Andrea PiccoNHSt Marcellinus
--11Paige McCoyNHLincoln
--11Amanda HerbstNHLincoln
--12Ashley LovedayNHSouthgate Anderson
--12Erin ReganNHSt Peters
--12Dani HanlinNHWesterville Central
--10Sherry WanNHAnn Arbor Pioneer
--9Corinne PatinoNHChillicothe
--10Sydney BrooksNHSouthgate Anderson
--12Kirstie ColemanNHChillicothe
--12Bianca DennisNHMaple Heights
--11Caitlin StanleyNHStrongsville
--12Mel CarolinNHStrongsville
--12Taylor GibsonNHRiver View
--10Meghan CainNHTwinsburg
--11Becca StevensonNHOntario
--9Emily MountsNHCrestview (Ashland)
--10Lindsey KreutzmanNHLivonia Churchill
--11Sally TomalaNHLivonia Churchill
--12Leslie SmithNHCleveland Heights
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Dominique Corley17-05.00Ann Arbor Pioneer
2.11Kaila Barber16-10.25Midpark (Closed)
3.10Audra Metzler16-10.25Chillicothe
4.11Ebonie Holley16-01.00Mansfield Senior
5.10Mallory Martin16-00.50Twinsburg
6.10Daijane Littlejohn15-10.75Westerville Central
7.12Deanne Deal15-08.25Lincoln
8.11Alyssa Pace-Patterson15-07.25Ann Arbor Pioneer
9.12Faith Carr15-05.50Southgate Anderson
10.10Taylor Poches15-01.50Lincoln
11.11Lauren Eicher15-00.50Walsh Jesuit
12.9Emily Ciborek14-10.75Strongsville
13.11LaTonya Johnson14-10.00Walsh Jesuit
14.11Anna Lobas14-09.75Midpark (Closed)
15.9Brittany Vantilburg14-08.25Lucas
16.9Catherine Devitt14-07.00Carroll
17.10Tanna Rodehaver14-06.25River View
18.10Jasmine Braxton14-05.00Garfield Heights
19.12Tina Bova14-01.25Carroll
20.10Kara Smith13-11.00Twinsburg
21.10Leah Heinzelman13-10.75Livonia Churchill
22.12Adria Adams13-09.00Cleveland Heights
22.11Amanda Collins13-09.00Lucas
24.9Ashlei Porter-Race13-07.75Mansfield Senior
25.9Chandler Dickinson13-06.25Zanesville
26.11Julie Stenger13-05.75Strongsville
27.11Kari Carnes13-01.25River View
28.10Madeline Novack11-10.50St Peters
29.9Tamara Thomas10-09.50Garfield Heights
--12Tania TimmonsFOULCleveland Heights
--12Nettie GorsuchFOULAshland
--10Jordan HoffmanNDWesterville Central
--10Faith WashingtonFOULReynoldsburg
--9Julia SzubaNDLivonia Churchill
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.