Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.Alden Wyland12.33Sunridge
2.Albert Lopez12.54Sunridge
3.8Raudel Garcia12.55Central
4.8Jim Costigan12.71La Grande
5.8Shay Henderson12.74La Grande
7.8Sergio Alvarez12.79Central
8.7Keyano Walker12.90Pendleton
9.Zack Lipscomb12.91Sunridge
10.8Oscar Gonzalez13.06Waitsburg-Prescott
11.8Eddie Gonzalez13.20Waitsburg-Prescott
12.8Enrique Balderas13.42Waitsburg-Prescott
13.7Joah Mossman13.48Pendleton
14.8Nathan Renken13.64Central
15.7Zak Lyon13.74Central
16.-Diego Amerta13.95Sager
17.Tristan VanBlokland14.11Sunridge
18.Micah Billman14.12Sunridge
19.6Vince Roff14.26Central
20.8Emile LeConte14.50Assumption
21.7Luke Alexenko14.57Waitsburg-Prescott
22.7Tristan Holcomb14.59Pendleton
23.8Benjamin Miedema14.70Assumption
24.8Lance Echer14.81Sager
25.7Cody Harmon14.96Central
26.8Alexis Pena15.00Assumption
27.6Diego Romero15.26Central
28.7Ronny Spalione17.63Elgin
29.7Carlos Oribio20.43Dayton
-FRank FlughartyNTSager
-Raudel AmertaNTSager
7Miguel CortezNTAssumption
8Neftali CazarezNTCentral
8Salvador RubioNTSager
8Chris RobertsNTElgin
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.8Sergio Alvarez25.87Central
2.8Eddie Gonzalez27.22Waitsburg-Prescott
3.8Enrique Balderas27.75Waitsburg-Prescott
4.7Joah Mossman27.82Pendleton
5.Cole Carey27.91Sunridge
6.7Christian Torres28.08Central
7.8Cole Evans28.13La Grande
7.7Zak Lyon28.13Central
9.-Diego Amerta28.48Sager
10.7Cole Smith29.76Central
11.6Vince Roff29.90Central
12.7Jay Moore30.95Pendleton
13.7James Broun32.05Pendleton
14.8Andrew Gogl33.13Assumption
15.7Kevin Kopp34.37Pendleton
16.6Christian Moreno35.56Central
17.7Ian Brooks36.18La Grande
18.7Cody Roe38.27La Grande
19.6Sam Miller38.42Central
8Nathan RenkenNTCentral
7Miguel CortezNTAssumption
8Keaton SullivanNTAssumption
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.Zack Lipscomb58.06Sunridge
2.Henry Perkins58.09Sunridge
3.8Shay Henderson58.75La Grande
4.8Neftali Cazarez1:00.83Central
5.7Joah Mossman1:03.39Pendleton
6.8Salvador Rubio1:03.49Sager
7.7Mauricio Ibarra1:04.17Central
8.8Ryan Proctor1:05.16Dayton
9.7Jeremy Cochrane1:05.41Pendleton
10.8Dakota Renken1:05.49Central
11.8Jacob McKinney1:05.64La Grande
12.8Carson Reid1:06.76Elgin
13.Evan O'Grady1:07.21Sunridge
14.8Oscar Gonzalez1:08.51Waitsburg-Prescott
15.7Seth DeViney1:12.89La Grande
16.6Hunter Yensen1:15.03Central
17.8Kurtis Crump1:15.68Central
18.7Will Sitz1:20.03Pendleton
19.7Levi Fitzpatrick1:20.88Pendleton
20.7Cody Harmon1:21.12Central
21.7Adam Oliver1:25.95Central
22.7Matthew Warren1:32.50Dayton
23.7Connor Kegg1:33.31La Grande
24.6Will Wood1:33.39Central
25.7Carlos Oribio1:44.16Dayton
7Ronny SpalioneNTElgin
8Emile LeConteNTAssumption
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.Drew Draper2:31.27Sunridge
2.8Carson Reid2:41.00Elgin
3.8Dakota Renken2:41.47Central
4.7Mauricio Ibarra2:41.81Central
5.7Jeremy Cochrane2:42.62Pendleton
6.7Owen Lanning2:48.13Waitsburg-Prescott
7.7Seth DeViney2:50.04La Grande
8.7Osvaldo Medrano2:51.68Central
9.8Erik Sandoval2:53.26Waitsburg-Prescott
10.8Alberto Sandoval2:55.24Waitsburg-Prescott
11.7Will Sitz2:55.58Pendleton
12.7Carlos Angel3:08.70Central
13.7Todd Keniry3:09.71La Grande
14.6Jonathan Flippo3:14.08Elgin
15.7Ulisses Zaragoza3:17.23Central
16.7Scott Zitterkopf3:28.13Central
17.7Matthew Warren3:36.65Dayton
8Keaton SullivanNTAssumption
 

1500 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.7Christian Torres5:08.13Central
2.7Bryson Spratling5:13.77Pendleton
3.Weyekin Bill5:14.44Sunridge
4.Drew Draper5:26.10Sunridge
5.7Juan Garcia5:27.66Central
6.8Keaton Sullivan5:28.08Assumption
7.8Kurtis Crump5:43.91Central
8.-FRank Flugharty5:52.65Sager
9.-Raudel Amerta5:53.00Sager
10.7Trent Hafen5:55.82Waitsburg-Prescott
11.7Todd Keniry6:05.07La Grande
12.8Andrew Gogl6:09.59Assumption
13.8Ben Moser6:14.90Waitsburg-Prescott
14.6Jonathan Flippo6:26.87Elgin
15.8Trenton Kitselman6:55.97Waitsburg-Prescott
16.6JD Peters7:21.68Pendleton
17.7Nick Lindsey7:50.48Waitsburg-Prescott
18.8Will Garcia10:40.00Waitsburg-Prescott
 

100m Hurdles - 30"  Varsity - Finals

1.Joel Boozer16.00Sunridge
2.7Colt Wallace17.59Pendleton
14.8Cole Evans17.59La Grande
3.Albert Lopez17.80Sunridge
4.8Nathan Renken19.05Central
5.8Chris Roberts19.34Elgin
6.8Kyle Huntsman19.36La Grande
7.8Raudel Garcia19.41Central
8.7Jacob Podalski19.56Central
9.7Cole Smith20.84Central
10.7Levi Fitzpatrick21.86Pendleton
11.6Hunter Yensen21.91Central
12.7Sterling Sandberg21.94Central
13.7Jake Burgess22.01Elgin
15.6Will Wood23.32Central
16.7Connor Kegg23.76La Grande
8Carson ReidNTElgin
 

300m Hurdles - 30"  Varsity - Finals

1.Joel Boozer49.50Sunridge
2.7Andrew Elmenhurst50.93Assumption
3.8Cole Evans51.69La Grande
4.7Juan Garcia55.68Central
5.7Osvaldo Medrano1:00.57Central
6.7Paul Betts1:02.54Assumption
7.6Wyatt Grant1:04.34Central
8.7Connor Kegg1:11.17La Grande
9.7Cody Roe1:18.25La Grande
10.7Ian Brooks1:18.91La Grande
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Relay Team49.66Sunridge
2.-Juan Garcia
Antonio Diaz
Osvaldo Medrano
Cody Harmon
50.45Central
3.8Cole Evans
Shay Henderson
Jim Costigan
Zach Sherrod
52.31La Grande
4.7Joah Mossman
Keyano Walker
Colt Wallace
Tristan Holcomb
53.56Pendleton
5.-Trenton Kitselman
Eddie Gonzalez
Luke Alexenko
Oscar Gonzalez
53.63Waitsburg-Prescott
6.-Ulisses Zaragoza
Carlos Angel
Vince Roff
Mauricio Ibarra
54.92Central
7.-Relay Team 55.55Sager
8.-Relay Team 57.58Waitsburg-Prescott
9.-Relay Team 1:00.08Central
10.7Connor Kegg
Jared Hall
Seth DeViney
Todd Keniry
1:02.08La Grande
11.-Relay Team 1:04.08Central
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.8Jacob McKinney
Kyle Huntsman
Zach Sherrod
Shay Henderson
1:55.90La Grande
2.Relay Team1:59.22Sunridge
3.-Andrew Elmenhurst
Benjamin Miedema
Emile LeConte
Paul Betts
1:59.27Assumption
4.-Garrison Alger
James Broun
Jay Moore
Braidon Wood
2:01.36Pendleton
5.-Carlos Angel
Christian Moreno
Gibby DeBord
Diego Romero
2:01.39Central
6.7Scott Zitterkopf
Adam Oliver
Ulisses Zaragoza
Sterling Sandberg
2:08.27Central
7.7Connor Kegg
Ralph Talbot
Cody Roe
Ian Brooks
2:10.48La Grande
8.-Relay Team 2:10.69Central
 

Shot Put - 8lb  Varsity - Finals

2.8Jim Costigan38'03.00La Grande
3.8Sergio Alvarez34'08.00Central
4.8Clayton Gaines34'00.00Central
5.8Dakota Renken32'07.00Central
6.8Raudel Garcia31'09.00Central
7.8Matthew Shaffer30'09.00Elgin
9.7Ralph Talbot30'00.00La Grande
10.7Daniel Stansell29'07.00Waitsburg-Prescott
11.7Carlos Angel29'06.00Central
12.8Curtiss Little29'03.00Elgin
13.7Patrick Dunphy29'01.00Central
14.8Tyler Jones28'08.00La Grande
15.7Nick Lindsey26'00.00Waitsburg-Prescott
15.7Luke Alexenko26'00.00Waitsburg-Prescott
17.8Will Garcia25'10.00Waitsburg-Prescott
18.7Lucas Lyons25'06.00Assumption
19.-Cody William23'09.00Elgin
21.8Trenton Kitselman23'02.00Waitsburg-Prescott
22.6JD Peters22'01.00Pendleton
23.6Gregory Moreno21'10.00Central
24.7Jeremy Cochrane21'08.00Pendleton
25.7Will Hubbard20'00.00Pendleton
26.6Wyatt Grant19'00.00Central
27.6Gibby DeBord18'04.00Central
28.8Ben Moser17'07.00Waitsburg-Prescott
29.6Scott Herburger13'03.00Pendleton
7Carlos OribioNDDayton
7Adam TompkinsNDAssumption
8Chris RobertsNDElgin
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.Nick Jennings38'04.00Sunridge
8.Eric Lopez30'07.00Sunridge
20.Travis Baltzor23'03.00Sunridge
 

Discus - 1kg  Varsity - Finals

1.8Cole Evans87'03La Grande
2.8Clayton Gaines81'02Central
3.Nick Jennings77'03Sunridge
4.Daniel Van Cleave75'09Sunridge
5.8Ryan Proctor69'06Dayton
6.8Will Garcia68'11Waitsburg-Prescott
7.8Matthew Shaffer68'10Elgin
8.Travis Baltzor68'00Sunridge
9.7Lucas Lyons65'03Assumption
10.7Osvaldo Medrano64'04Central
11.Evan O'Grady63'08Sunridge
12.7Jacob Podalski62'06Central
13.7Patrick Dunphy61'01Central
13.8Trenton Kitselman61'01Waitsburg-Prescott
15.7Kevin Kopp60'03Pendleton
16.7Nick Lindsey59'08Waitsburg-Prescott
17.8Neftali Cazarez57'11Central
18.Eric Lopez57'02Sunridge
19.7Adam Oliver57'00Central
20.8Tyler Jones55'02La Grande
21.8Tanner Willson53'11La Grande
22.8Curtiss Little52'09Elgin
22.-Cody William52'09Elgin
24.7Will Hubbard50'08Pendleton
25.7Matthew Warren43'09Dayton
26.7Carlos Oribio41'02Dayton
27.6Scott Herburger38'09Pendleton
28.7James Broun37'07Pendleton
29.7Cody Roe36'04La Grande
6Gibby DeBordNDCentral
6Christian MorenoNDCentral
6Wyatt GrantNDCentral
8Andrew GoglNDAssumption
7Miguel CortezNDAssumption
7Adam TompkinsNDAssumption
8Aaron LeforeNDCentral
 

Javelin - 300g TJ  Varsity - Finals

2.7Andrew Elmenhurst112'02Assumption
3.8Dakota Renken111'08Central
4.7Lucas Lyons87'09Assumption
5.7Cody Harmon83'08Central
6.8Emile LeConte83'03Assumption
7.Drew Draper80'00Sunridge
7.6Abel Casillas80'00Central
9.7James Broun72'01Pendleton
10.7Jacob Podalski69'08Central
11.7Will Hubbard67'03Pendleton
12.7Ulisses Zaragoza66'02Central
13.8Tanner Willson65'06La Grande
14.8Tyler Jones60'06La Grande
14.6Marcos Saucedo60'06Central
16.7Ralph Talbot59'04La Grande
17.7Scott Zitterkopf58'06Central
18.7Cody Roe48'07La Grande
19.8Benjamin Miedema46'06Assumption
8Alexis PenaNDAssumption
7Adam TompkinsNDAssumption
8Clayton GainesNDCentral
8Aaron LeforeNDCentral
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.Joel Boozer5'01.00Sunridge
3.8Jacob McKinney5'01.00La Grande
4.7Colt Wallace4'10.00Pendleton
5.7Daniel Stansell4'08.00Waitsburg-Prescott
6.7Owen Lanning4'08.00Waitsburg-Prescott
6.8Alberto Sandoval4'08.00Waitsburg-Prescott
8.8Erik Sandoval4'08.00Waitsburg-Prescott
9.7Jared Hall4'06.00La Grande
10.7Jeremy Cochrane4'06.00Pendleton
11.Evan O'Grady4'04.00Sunridge
11.7Bryson Spratling4'04.00Pendleton
13.8Ryan Proctor4'02.00Dayton
14.8Lance Echer4'02.00Sager
14.8Tanner Willson4'02.00La Grande
14.6Hunter Yensen4'02.00Central
17.7Sterling Sandberg4'00.00Central
18.8Curtiss Little4'00.00Elgin
7Paul BettsNHAssumption
8Antonio DiazNHCentral
7Jacob PodalskiNHCentral
8Kurtis CrumpNHCentral
7Carlos AngelNHCentral
8Raudel GarciaNHCentral
6Marcos SaucedoNHCentral
6Garrison AlgerNHPendleton
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.Albert Lopez17'00.00Sunridge
2.Alden Wyland15'06.00Sunridge
3.7Keyano Walker15'05.00Pendleton
4.7Trent Hafen14'01.50Waitsburg-Prescott
5.7Daniel Stansell14'00.50Waitsburg-Prescott
6.7Christian Torres14'00.00Central
7.8Salvador Rubio13'11.50Sager
8.8Zach Sherrod13'10.00La Grande
9.7Zak Lyon13'09.00Central
9.-Raudel Amerta13'09.00Sager
12.7Owen Lanning13'08.25Waitsburg-Prescott
13.Tristan VanBlokland13'06.00Sunridge
14.7Jared Hall13'01.50La Grande
15.8Keaton Sullivan13'00.50Assumption
16.7Paul Betts12'09.00Assumption
16.7Jake Burgess12'09.00Elgin
18.8Ben Moser12'05.50Waitsburg-Prescott
18.6Hunter Yensen12'05.50Central
20.8Alberto Sandoval12'04.00Waitsburg-Prescott
21.8Kurtis Crump12'03.50Central
22.8Erik Sandoval12'03.25Waitsburg-Prescott
23.8Carson Reid12'02.00Elgin
24.6Vince Roff12'01.00Central
25.8Benjamin Miedema12'00.50Assumption
25.8Andrew Gogl12'00.50Assumption
27.8Ryan Proctor11'11.50Dayton
28.-FRank Flugharty11'09.00Sager
29.6Braidon Wood11'08.00Pendleton
30.6Diego Romero11'07.00Central
31.8Kyle Huntsman11'06.25La Grande
32.8Curtiss Little11'04.50Elgin
33.7Levi Fitzpatrick10'10.50Pendleton
34.6Christian Moreno10'09.25Central
35.6Jonathan Flippo10'01.00Elgin
36.7Matthew Warren9'08.00Dayton
37.6Will Wood9'04.50Central
38.7Ronny Spalione7'07.50Elgin
39.7Carlos Oribio6'02.00Dayton
8Lance EcherNDSager
6Garrison AlgerNDPendleton
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

2.8Zach Sherrod32'06.00La Grande
3.7Andrew Elmenhurst30'01.00Assumption
4.8Alexis Pena28'04.00Assumption
5.7Tristan Holcomb28'00.00Pendleton
6.7Jared Hall27'10.50La Grande
7.8Emile LeConte25'04.50Assumption
7Miguel CortezNDAssumption
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
High Desert Oregon
Old Oregon Oregon
Umatilla/Morrow MSAA Oregon
Blue Mountain Washington