Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Keith Tyson11.35a PRJames Buchanan
2.12Dakota Grove11.36aChambersburg Area
3.12ABRAHAM ROY11.48aMiddletown Area
4.11Alex Yoder11.49aGreencastle Antrim
5.12Isreal Griffin11.56aSusquehanna Twp
6.11David Gladden11.60aMartinsburg
--12Nathanial WitterFSJames Buchanan
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Dakota Grove11.31aChambersburg Area
2.12Keith Tyson11.39aJames Buchanan
3.12Nathanial Witter11.43aJames Buchanan
4.12Bob Craig11.43a SRGreenwood
5.12ABRAHAM ROY11.44aMiddletown Area
6.11Alex Yoder11.53aGreencastle Antrim
7.12Isreal Griffin11.56a PRSusquehanna Twp
8.11David Gladden11.69aMartinsburg
9.11Isaiah Varham-Lawrence11.71a PRHarrisburg
10.11Lydarriane Burgs11.71aHarrisburg
11.11Karl Culbreath11.78a PRWaynesboro Area
12.12Tate Moore-Jacobs11.79aCedar Cliff
13.11Dexter Rogers11.82aStone Bridge
14.11Lawrence Corum11.92a SRCarlisle
15.11Jake Statler11.96a PRGreencastle Antrim
16.9Chancellor Campbell11.97a SRCarlisle
17.10Avery Hagans12.03a PRWilliam Penn (York)
18.11Kelvin Ojo12.09aStone Bridge
19.10Darryl Simms12.11aWilliam Penn (York)
20.12Justin Arndt12.12aMartinsburg
21.10Tyler Williams12.20a PRChambersburg Area
22.10Ben Hauck12.26aHershey
23.10Cody Peterson12.28aGreenwood
24.12Carlos Garcia12.29a SRMercersburg Academy
25.9Jonny Adgers12.43a SRWaynesboro Area
26.12D'Mico Davenport12.49aMiddletown Area
27.10Branson Allen12.84a PRShippensburg Area
28.11Trevor Kelley12.85a PRHershey
29.12Jamie Wheale13.17a PRMechanicsburg Area
30.9Corey Hill13.27a SRMcConnellsburg
--12Jordan JohnsonFSMechanicsburg Area
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12ConRoy Smith22.39aChambersburg Area
2.12ABRAHAM ROY23.16aMiddletown Area
3.10Devante Lucas23.51a PRWilliam Penn (York)
4.11David Gladden23.52aMartinsburg
5.11Alex Yoder23.78aGreencastle Antrim
6.12Jordan Johnson23.83a SRMechanicsburg Area
7.10Ryan Knisely23.83aRed Lion Area
8.12Josh Grafton23.91a PRSusquehanna Twp
9.11Dexter Rogers24.09aStone Bridge
10.9Josh Ferguson24.22aMartinsburg
11.10Nol Aru24.33a PRCedar Cliff
12.10Leroy McClain24.36aSusquehanna Twp
13.12Lorenzo Lamar24.39a SRWaynesboro Area
14.12Ryan Phillips24.46a PRChambersburg Area
15.11Jake Statler24.64a PRGreencastle Antrim
16.11James Kiama24.66a SRShippensburg Area
17.9Chancellor Campbell24.66aCarlisle
18.10Kevin Willard24.70a PRCarlisle
19.11Isaiah Varham-Lawrence24.88a PRHarrisburg
20.11Kelvin Ojo25.22aStone Bridge
21.9Tyrell Kater25.31aShippensburg Area
22.11Tony Real25.58a PRWilliam Penn (York)
23.11Lydarriane Burgs25.67aHarrisburg
24.12D'Mico Davenport25.98aMiddletown Area
25.12Andrew Roth26.10a SRGreenwood
26.9Hunter Miller26.25a PRMcConnellsburg
27.11Andrew McMullen27.04a PRHershey
28.10Devin GreenSmith27.13aMechanicsburg Area
29.10Matt Palandro27.81a PRRed Lion Area
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Khiry Timbers50.09aMartinsburg
2.11Reggie Oberton51.07aCarlisle
3.11Shane O'Neal53.17aJames Buchanan
4.10Nick Rotz53.24aChambersburg Area
5.12Lorenzo Lamar54.03a SRWaynesboro Area
6.11Adrian Thomas54.04a SRStone Bridge
7.12Travis Martin54.16aMartinsburg
8.11Grant Calimer54.72a SRWaynesboro Area
9.12ABRAHAM ROY54.75aMiddletown Area
10.10Nol Aru54.94a PRCedar Cliff
11.12Deandre Burrell54.97aChambersburg Area
12.11Josiah Potts55.41aHarrisburg
13.9Liam Corcoran56.34aJames Buchanan
14.9Noah Graham56.42a SRGreencastle Antrim
15.12Darnell Brown56.69aWilliam Penn (York)
16.11John Starke56.90aStone Bridge
17.10Kadeem Jackson56.91aWilliam Penn (York)
18.9Taylor Kirkpatrick57.54a PRGreencastle Antrim
19.9Caleb Muller58.00a SRRed Lion Area
20.10Sam Nehf58.39aShippensburg Area
21.9Hunter Miller58.51aMcConnellsburg
22.9Roy Miller59.37a PRGreenwood
23.10Isaiah Hollowman59.94a SRMiddletown Area
24.12Jay Waggoner1:00.08a PRHershey
25.9Jordan Howard1:01.40a PRShippensburg Area
26.10Eric Strauser1:01.56a PRGreenwood
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Ryun Holder2:01.96aChambersburg Area
2.11Mato Bekelja2:01.98aHershey
3.12Khiry Timbers2:03.54aMartinsburg
4.12Jesse Herman2:04.49a PRGreencastle Antrim
5.12Will Hoover2:04.98aCarlisle
6.11Kevin DeWillie2:05.08aHershey
7.12Jay Marshall2:08.23aJames Buchanan
8.12Ayo Battle-Williams2:08.72aHarrisburg
9.11Jamali Wolfe2:09.31aHarrisburg
10.10Adam Harriger2:10.03a SRChambersburg Area
11.11Philip Bautista2:10.12a PRWaynesboro Area
12.10Zane Clevenger2:10.40a SRJames Buchanan
13.12Curtis Covington2:11.97aWilliam Penn (York)
14.11Joe Krajscik2:14.32a PRCedar Cliff
15.12Vinny Hall2:15.51a PRGreencastle Antrim
16.10Austin Carrico2:15.54a SRStone Bridge
17.10Mark Newberry2:16.68aStone Bridge
18.11Colby Losch2:17.31a PRGreenwood
19.10Ian Helis2:18.72a PRCarlisle
20.10Matthew Boyer2:19.00a PRMechanicsburg Area
21.10Alex Abrahamian2:19.05a PRMartinsburg
22.10Isaac Swink2:20.27a PRWaynesboro Area
23.12Colby Sowers2:20.39aMcConnellsburg
24.10Chris Burry2:21.14a PRCedar Cliff
25.10Zack Findling2:22.75a PRSusquehanna Twp
26.10Fernando Tolija2:24.62a PRShippensburg Area
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Garrett Myers4:35.84aChambersburg Area
2.12Scott Morrison4:36.29a PRChambersburg Area
3.12John Pope4:37.29aCarlisle
4.11Kyle Phillips4:42.07aWaynesboro Area
5.12Ellis Mays4:42.16a PRMercersburg Academy
6.12Nick Driskill4:43.33aStone Bridge
7.11Cory Dowling4:46.84a SRHershey
8.11Matthew Boyer4:49.85a PRCedar Cliff
9.11Jordan Broschard4:50.77a SRHershey
10.11Bryan Smith4:51.52aCedar Cliff
11.10Nick Bauer4:55.49aMartinsburg
12.11Jesse Pedroni4:55.97aStone Bridge
13.12Jay Marshall4:56.48a SRJames Buchanan
14.11Eic Kemble5:02.60a PRGreenwood
15.12Aaron Wilson5:03.15a SRHarrisburg
16.9Dalton Monn5:03.25a SRGreencastle Antrim
17.10Phil Byers5:03.98a PRShippensburg Area
18.10Darren Shumaker5:04.06a PRGreenwood
19.10Evan Moats5:06.43a PRShippensburg Area
20.10Martin Tolbert5:10.62a SRWilliam Penn (York)
21.12Brandon Rife5:10.90a PRJames Buchanan
22.10Grantley Showalter5:10.93a SRWaynesboro Area
23.11Chris Folkes5:13.18aHarrisburg
24.9Kyle Spillane5:17.22a PRCarlisle
25.10Zack Findling5:18.31aSusquehanna Twp
26.11Brandon Thrush5:24.59a SRGreencastle Antrim
27.12Brandon Sherranko5:26.62aMartinsburg
28.12Colby Sowers5:27.37a PRMcConnellsburg
29.11Dillan Hollinshead5:29.78a SRMcConnellsburg
30.12Zach Campbell5:30.81a PRMechanicsburg Area
31.12Jimmy Tewell5:53.51a PRMechanicsburg Area
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Nebiyu Osman9:59.43aMercersburg Academy
2.12John Pope10:05.41aCarlisle
3.11Justin Shelly10:11.38a SRCedar Cliff
4.12Travis Fry10:18.87aChambersburg Area
5.11Daniel Patti10:19.57aChambersburg Area
6.11Cory Dowling10:50.92aHershey
7.10Phil Byers10:52.10aShippensburg Area
8.11Jordan Broschard11:04.48a SRHershey
9.12Andrew Cole11:12.39a PRWaynesboro Area
10.11JJ Lloyd11:13.69aCarlisle
11.10David Benjamin11:18.00aStone Bridge
12.9Nathan Repetz11:27.98aCedar Cliff
13.9Nate Thrush11:28.24a SRShippensburg Area
14.10Anthony Myers11:29.13a SRJames Buchanan
15.9Austin Lushinski11:31.25aStone Bridge
16.10Kyle Shuler11:48.48a PRMechanicsburg Area
17.10Will Rice12:00.35aJames Buchanan
18.11Gabe Martin12:27.46a PRGreencastle Antrim
19.11Jeff Stiff12:34.87a PRWaynesboro Area
20.10Brandon Garlitz13:20.76a SRGreencastle Antrim
21.10Derrick Cook13:37.10a PRMartinsburg
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Braheem Harvey15.41aWilliam Penn (York)
2.12Dakota Grove15.77a SRChambersburg Area
3.11Kasaun Shaffer15.79a PRShippensburg Area
4.12Hunter Fraker16.10a PRSusquehanna Twp
5.12Nathan Shimandle16.36aCarlisle
6.11Kyle Fronk16.43aGreenwood
7.11Rielly Wall16.61aStone Bridge
8.11Ian Gayman17.95a PRShippensburg Area
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Braheem Harvey15.80aWilliam Penn (York)
2.12Dakota Grove15.98aChambersburg Area
3.11Kasaun Shaffer16.29aShippensburg Area
4.12Nathan Shimandle16.64aCarlisle
5.12Hunter Fraker16.67aSusquehanna Twp
6.11Kyle Fronk16.80aGreenwood
7.11Rielly Wall17.36aStone Bridge
8.11Ian Gayman18.25aShippensburg Area
9.12Nate Eaton18.43a PRHershey
10.11Jordan Knight18.61a PRGreencastle Antrim
11.11Collin Crawford18.63aRed Lion Area
12.11Matt Kambic18.77aCedar Cliff
13.10Brang Maran18.99aGreenwood
14.11Sean Frost19.70a SRGreencastle Antrim
15.9Keanan Wilson20.28aCarlisle
16.9Conner Weibly20.75a PRWaynesboro Area
17.12Cody McCulloch20.75aMcConnellsburg
18.10Tyler Kunkle20.78a SRWaynesboro Area
19.11Tyler Botchie20.94a SRMechanicsburg Area
20.10Clayton Heebner21.41aJames Buchanan
21.9Wil Fruitiger21.42a PRCedar Cliff
22.10Josef Volk21.79a PRMechanicsburg Area
23.12Aaron McCauley23.00aJames Buchanan
--10Terrance StaffordDNFChambersburg Area
--12Duane HopkinsFSWilliam Penn (York)
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Hunter Fraker41.56aSusquehanna Twp
2.11Kasaun Shaffer42.28aShippensburg Area
3.11Kyle Fronk42.56aGreenwood
4.10Greg Boyer43.63aGreencastle Antrim
5.12Duane Hopkins43.65aWilliam Penn (York)
6.12Nathan Shimandle44.25aCarlisle
7.11Tyler Botchie45.32aMechanicsburg Area
8.11Stephen Pukmel45.57aChambersburg Area
9.12Tyler Sprenger45.94aShippensburg Area
10.9Andrew Menges46.21aRed Lion Area
11.12Jaffe Washington46.35aHershey
12.9Keanan Wilson46.47a PRCarlisle
13.12Nate Eaton46.53a PRHershey
14.12Rikco Powell46.65aHarrisburg
15.11Troy Nwanna47.16aMercersburg Academy
16.11Jordan Knight47.45a PRGreencastle Antrim
17.11Alex Fennen47.49a SRChambersburg Area
18.11Rielly Wall47.82aStone Bridge
19.10Tyler Gresham47.84a PRWaynesboro Area
20.10Tyler Kunkle48.28a SRWaynesboro Area
21.11Matt Kambic48.64a PRCedar Cliff
22.9Corey Hill48.76aMcConnellsburg
23.10Brang Maran49.03a PRGreenwood
24.11Gabe Young49.55a SRMartinsburg
25.11Brandon Miller49.74a PRMartinsburg
26.9Wil Fruitiger50.72aCedar Cliff
27.10Josef Volk51.43a PRMechanicsburg Area
28.10Clayton Heebner51.59aJames Buchanan
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 43.99aChambersburg Area
2.-Relay Team 44.83aGreencastle Antrim
3.-Relay Team 44.83aSusquehanna Twp
4.-Relay Team 44.90aMartinsburg
5.-Relay Team 45.01aCarlisle
6.-Relay Team 45.15aJames Buchanan
7.-Relay Team 45.18aWilliam Penn (York)
8.-Relay Team 45.58aStone Bridge
9.-Relay Team 45.75aRed Lion Area
10.-Relay Team 46.06aHarrisburg
11.-Relay Team 46.27aCedar Cliff
12.-Relay Team 46.32aWaynesboro Area
13.-Relay Team 46.62aShippensburg Area
14.-Relay Team 47.54aGreenwood
15.-Relay Team 47.62aMercersburg Academy
16.-Relay Team 47.99aHershey
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:31.09aHarrisburg
2.-Relay Team 3:31.20aMartinsburg
3.-Relay Team 3:31.74aJames Buchanan
4.-Relay Team 3:35.63aChambersburg Area
5.-Relay Team 3:36.22aRed Lion Area
6.-Relay Team 3:39.08aHershey
7.-Relay Team 3:40.81aGreencastle Antrim
8.-Relay Team 3:41.59aWilliam Penn (York)
9.-Relay Team 3:46.99aCarlisle
10.-Relay Team 3:47.01aMercersburg Academy
11.-Relay Team 3:47.67aStone Bridge
12.-Relay Team 3:48.53aCedar Cliff
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 8:20.83aChambersburg Area
2.-Relay Team 8:29.36aHarrisburg
3.-Relay Team 8:32.88aHershey
4.-Relay Team 8:45.90aJames Buchanan
5.-Relay Team 8:56.05aCarlisle
6.-Relay Team 9:10.11aGreenwood
7.-Relay Team 9:15.87aMartinsburg
8.-Relay Team 9:17.88aChambersburg Area
9.-Relay Team 9:19.04aStone Bridge
10.-Relay Team 9:41.22aGreencastle Antrim
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11CJ Johnson48-09.50 PRChambersburg Area
2.11Lucas Banks45-04.00McConnellsburg
3.12Brandon Robinson42-11.50Waynesboro Area
4.11Lee Townsend41-01.50Carlisle
5.11Rob Burns40-11.50Stone Bridge
6.12Tracey Chandler38-11.00 PRCarlisle
7.12Kyle Wrenn38-08.00Stone Bridge
8.12Nate Valdez38-08.00 PRWilliam Penn (York)
9.11Seth Stine38-07.50 SRChambersburg Area
10.10Anthony Fiore38-05.00 PRSusquehanna Twp
11.11Storm Veunephachan38-02.50Greenwood
12.12Trevor Souders38-01.50McConnellsburg
13.11Kevin Castellar38-00.50 PRGreencastle Antrim
14.11Brian Everett37-10.50Red Lion Area
15.10Garrett Vandebrake37-02.50 SRShippensburg Area
16.10Luke Powell36-11.00Martinsburg
17.11Matt Conner36-06.50 PRShippensburg Area
18.10Ben Montgomery36-04.00 PRHershey
19.12Brandt Hissong36-01.00James Buchanan
20.12Nate Bradley36-00.00Middletown Area
21.12Tanner Green35-11.00 PRWaynesboro Area
22.10Tyler Szlfarski35-04.50 PRGreencastle Antrim
23.10Logan Jenkins34-09.00Martinsburg
23.10Zach Collins34-09.00 SRCedar Cliff
25.9Dominic Giovanniello34-07.00 SRHershey
26.9Anderson Novalin33-05.00 SRWilliam Penn (York)
27.12Ryan Leahy33-03.00 PRMiddletown Area
28.11Andrew Krajscik32-09.00 PRCedar Cliff
29.10Colin Sheaffer32-01.00 PRGreenwood
30.10Devin Carbaugh31-10.00James Buchanan
31.10Jeremiah Smith31-07.50 PRHarrisburg
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Lucas Banks129-01McConnellsburg
2.11Drake Bahajak120-04Middletown Area
3.11Derek Burkhard113-09 PRChambersburg Area
4.12Brandt Hissong113-08 PRJames Buchanan
5.12Trevor Souders113-04McConnellsburg
6.11Rob Burns112-08Stone Bridge
7.10Ben Leitzel112-06 SRGreencastle Antrim
8.12Alex Levens110-03Hershey
9.12Bobby Donaldson107-03 PRCarlisle
10.12Charlie Fitzmaurice103-09Mercersburg Academy
11.11Matt Conner102-10 PRShippensburg Area
12.10Anthony Fiore101-11 SRSusquehanna Twp
13.10Garrett Vandebrake101-00Shippensburg Area
14.11Steffonte Doby100-09 PRWilliam Penn (York)
15.12Brandon Robinson100-02 PRWaynesboro Area
16.12Nate Bradley99-07Middletown Area
17.11Andrew Krajscik97-06 SRCedar Cliff
18.10Zach Collins95-11 SRCedar Cliff
19.12Ben Nichols92-11 PRWaynesboro Area
20.12Kayla Scott92-03Stone Bridge
21.12Antuanne Allen91-11 SRHarrisburg
22.10Devin Carbaugh90-06James Buchanan
23.11Derek Rosenberry90-01 SRGreenwood
23.9Devon Williams90-01 SRChambersburg Area
25.12Brennan Bickford84-09 PRGreencastle Antrim
26.10Logan Jenkins79-01Martinsburg
27.12Jordan Domenico75-08Martinsburg
--11Bryce TragerserFOULChambersburg Area
--11Jordan WolfFOULCarlisle
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ben Nichols164-09 PRWaynesboro Area
2.12Blake Stahl162-01Chambersburg Area
3.12Dylan Varner151-03 PRShippensburg Area
4.11Seth Stine145-06 SRChambersburg Area
5.12AD Huff144-02 SRCedar Cliff
6.11Jacon Mattos142-06 PRMechanicsburg Area
7.10Ryan Henk139-05 SRCarlisle
8.11Steffonte Doby134-07 PRWilliam Penn (York)
9.10Tyler Zeger133-09 SRJames Buchanan
10.11John Baker133-03Shippensburg Area
11.12Tyler Coleman132-06 PRGreencastle Antrim
12.12Brady Latsha131-11 PRCedar Cliff
13.12Brandon Frick131-06 PRCarlisle
14.10Nick Tarsi129-09 SRHershey
15.11Matt Hogan129-08 SRGreenwood
16.12Seth Stoltzfus128-10Red Lion Area
17.10Joshua Failor128-06Mechanicsburg Area
18.11Nick Rounceville124-04 SRWaynesboro Area
19.10Robert Doster121-04Middletown Area
20.10Ian Spencer118-02 SRGreencastle Antrim
21.12Antuanne Allen115-10 SRHarrisburg
22.10Christian Cotton112-11 PRHershey
23.10Austin Fronk107-10 PRGreenwood
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Victor Cotton6-01.00 SRHershey
2.9Jonny Adgers6-01.00 SRWaynesboro Area
3.11Shane O'Neal6-00.00 PRJames Buchanan
4.11Reggie Oberton6-00.00Carlisle
5.10Terrance Stafford6-00.00 PRChambersburg Area
6.12Majok Majok5-10.00 PRCedar Cliff
6.12Jordan Johnson5-10.00 PRMechanicsburg Area
8.10Jarod Myers5-10.00Greenwood
9.12Kody Mills5-10.00Susquehanna Twp
9.9Taylor Kirkpatrick5-10.00 SRGreencastle Antrim
11.10Kevin Willard5-08.00 PRCarlisle
11.10Coy Quivers5-08.00 SRJames Buchanan
11.10Matthew Kinnebrew5-08.00 SRStone Bridge
14.12Ryan Maun5-06.00 SRShippensburg Area
14.10Lucas Grudi5-06.00 SRHershey
14.12Jerry Bullock5-06.00 PRSusquehanna Twp
17.11Jacobb Backer5-04.00 PRWaynesboro Area
17.11Adam Fennen5-04.00 PRChambersburg Area
17.12Cody McCulloch5-04.00 PRMcConnellsburg
17.12Kevin Piper5-04.00 SRGreencastle Antrim
21.11Rob Burns5-02.00 PRStone Bridge
--12Zach SmithNHGreenwood
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Nathanial Witter13-00.00James Buchanan
2.12Brent Chappel12-00.00Mifflinburg Area
3.12Mike Lorentsen11-06.00Mercersburg Academy
3.11Gavin Mackenzie11-06.00Hershey
5.12Sam Kohr11-00.00Chambersburg Area
6.12Adam Wetzel10-00.00 PRChambersburg Area
7.12Zack Mooney10-00.00 PRShippensburg Area
8.9Zebulon Yoder10-00.00Chambersburg Area
9.11Nathan Valentine9-06.00 PRWaynesboro Area
9.11Greg Kunis9-06.00James Buchanan
11.12AD Huff9-00.00 SRCedar Cliff
11.10Greg Boyer9-00.00 SRGreencastle Antrim
11.11Kevin Lowry9-00.00Waynesboro Area
11.10Ben McCurdy9-00.00 SRShippensburg Area
--9Josh HohlNHGreencastle Antrim
--11Ben HarveyNHMiddletown Area
--11Andrew McMullenNHHershey
--12Tyler BrennanNHMiddletown Area
--10Kyle BeaverNHGreenwood
--10Kyle DeimlerNHGreenwood
--11Jesse HeroldNHCarlisle
--11Trevor BeierschmittNHCarlisle
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Jared Posey21-00.75 SRWilliam Penn (York)
2.11Robert Lee20-10.00James Buchanan
3.11Travis Chandler20-09.50 PRCarlisle
4.12Kody Mills20-08.75 PRSusquehanna Twp
5.12ConRoy Smith20-08.00Chambersburg Area
6.12David Hammond20-05.25 SRMartinsburg
7.11Victor Cotton20-05.00 SRHershey
8.11Trentin Dixon20-02.50 PRGreencastle Antrim
9.12Dakota Grove20-00.75 SRChambersburg Area
10.12Terrance Patterson19-08.00 SRChambersburg Area
11.12Duane Hopkins18-09.75 PRWilliam Penn (York)
12.10Devon Gassert18-08.00 PRSusquehanna Twp
13.12Ryan Defibaugh18-06.75 PRMcConnellsburg
14.10Lucas Grudi18-06.00Hershey
15.11Jacobb Backer18-04.00 PRWaynesboro Area
16.12Alex Cha18-01.00Mercersburg Academy
17.10Aaron Bumbaugh17-09.50 PRGreencastle Antrim
18.11Lawrence Corum17-08.75 SRCarlisle
19.12Tyler Brennan17-06.00 PRMiddletown Area
20.11patrick O'Brien17-05.50 SRWaynesboro Area
21.10Jarod Myers17-05.00Greenwood
22.10Taku Yamane17-01.00Mercersburg Academy
22.10Charles Turns17-01.00Harrisburg
24.10Quentin Thomas17-00.50Harrisburg
25.12Ryan Maun17-00.00 PRShippensburg Area
26.11Ben Harvey16-10.00 SRMiddletown Area
27.9Bennet Swartz16-07.00 PRShippensburg Area
28.12Kevin Libuit16-04.75Stone Bridge
29.12Jessee Navarro16-03.50 PRMartinsburg
30.10James Schanck15-09.00 SRStone Bridge
31.12Zach Smith14-00.00 PRGreenwood
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Victor Cotton44-02.50 SRHershey
2.10Jared Posey44-01.00William Penn (York)
3.11Travis Chandler42-06.50Carlisle
4.12Orlando McBeth42-03.50Chambersburg Area
5.12Terrance Patterson41-04.50 PRChambersburg Area
6.12Chris Poston41-04.00 PRChambersburg Area
7.11Reggie Oberton41-04.00 PRCarlisle
8.11Trentin Dixon40-05.75 PRGreencastle Antrim
9.12Kody Mills39-07.00Susquehanna Twp
10.10Lucas Grudi38-09.50Hershey
11.10Coy Quivers37-09.00James Buchanan
12.12Alex Cha37-01.75Mercersburg Academy
13.12Tyler Weaver36-06.50 PRShippensburg Area
14.12Majok Majok36-06.00Cedar Cliff
15.10Devon Gassert36-05.25 SRSusquehanna Twp
16.10Taku Yamane35-11.00Mercersburg Academy
17.12Kevin Libuit35-08.75Stone Bridge
18.12Ryan Defibaugh35-07.25 PRMcConnellsburg
19.10Derek Behney35-00.00Cedar Cliff
20.12Xavier Torrez34-09.25 PRWaynesboro Area
21.11Anthony Stock34-01.25 SRWaynesboro Area
22.10Preston Slates33-09.50 SRJames Buchanan
23.10Hunter Wyrick33-08.75Shippensburg Area
24.10Matthew Kinnebrew32-09.75Stone Bridge
25.9Noah Graham30-07.25 PRGreencastle Antrim
26.9Scott Kerstetter29-06.00 PRGreenwood