Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityJunior VarsityFrosh/Soph
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

8Anthony Gonzales12.72aElton Gregory
8Anthony Otter12.57Jefferson County
4.8Oliver Wisseman13.20aCrook County
8Robert Reynoso13.10Jefferson County
8Luke Davis13.37aElton Gregory
8Caleb Ronhaar13.71aElton Gregory
6.8Justice Strobel Oman13.64Culver
8Austin Phillips14.14aCrook County
8Devin Ascherl14.24aElton Gregory
8JR Poole14.46aElton Gregory
8Carson Finley15.13aElton Gregory
8Brandon Hawes15.01Jefferson County
8David Klien15.46aElton Gregory
 

100 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

7Miguel Martin12.99aElton Gregory
7David Madrigal13.69Jefferson County
4.7Dylan Mccarty13.99aCrook County
3.7Alex Peterson13.79Culver
5.7Dakota Matthews14.49aCrook County
7Austin Rose14.76aElton Gregory
7Jace Apperson14.79aCrook County
7Justin Glass15.04aCrook County
6Angel Beaz14.96Jefferson County
7Mike Burleigh15.34aCrook County
7Makinah Dunn15.44aElton Gregory
7Kristian Witherspoon15.48aCrook County
7Jacob Hardy15.63aCrook County
7Zechariah Phillips15.63Jefferson County
7Ricardo Salgado16.10Jefferson County
7Hayden Boyd17.33aCrook County
7Kyle Platt18.20aElton Gregory
 

100 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

6Victor Bonilla13.45Jefferson County
6Gabe Brauchler13.75aElton Gregory
6Dayton Woodward14.45aElton Gregory
4.6Blake Bartels14.75aCrook County
6Taylor Allen14.95aElton Gregory
6.6Jacob Reynolds15.25aCrook County
6Dustin Landers15.71aElton Gregory
6Tanner Davis15.45Culver
6Colton Shinkle15.94aCrook County
6Gavin Johnson16.08aElton Gregory
6Dawson McAulay16.38aCrook County
6Levi Evans16.58aElton Gregory
6Phoenix Ozuna16.70Jefferson County
6Tucker Vail17.84aElton Gregory
6Tanner Maden17.93aCrook County
6Jovani Vargas19.00aCrook County
6Jeremiah Morrison-Pettis19.77aCrook County
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

8Anthony Otter25.67Jefferson County
8Anthony Gonzales26.88aElton Gregory
3.8Justice Strobel Oman27.91Culver
4.8Brant McCloughan28.94aCrook County
8Chase Bennett29.75aElton Gregory
6.8Austin Phillips30.01aCrook County
 

200 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

7McKenzie Bailey29.22aElton Gregory
7Hector Beaz30.89Jefferson County
7Gustavo Alonso31.33Jefferson County
 

200 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

6Dayton Woodward30.26aElton Gregory
1.6Tom McDonald30.16Culver
6Taylor Allen31.36aElton Gregory
5.6Jack Stubblefield31.66aCrook County
5.6Jacob Reynolds33.09aCrook County
6Clayton Wilson34.73aElton Gregory
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

8Robert Reynoso1:01.32Jefferson County
8Robert Ozuna1:02.05Jefferson County
8Luke Davis1:02.87aElton Gregory
4.8Brant McCloughan1:04.65aCrook County
6.8Aaron Henry1:05.45aCrook County
8Ceasar Alonso1:05.40Jefferson County
8Austin Phillips1:06.69aCrook County
8Bryson Miller1:10.43Jefferson County
8Gavin Kearns1:15.71aElton Gregory
 

400 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.7Dylan Hatch1:03.08aCrook County
7Alex Stevens1:03.55aElton Gregory
3.7Dylan Mccarty1:08.82aCrook County
4.7Nathaniel Jones1:12.39aCrook County
7Quinten Johnson1:12.56aElton Gregory
6.7Hayden Boyd1:26.74aCrook County
7Nathan Brott1:33.68aElton Gregory
 

400 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

6Victor Bonilla1:06.89Jefferson County
6Taylor Allen1:14.07aElton Gregory
3.6Bryan Linton-O'Neil1:21.84aCrook County
4.6Eric Spaulding1:27.61aCrook County
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

8Robert Reynoso2:26.92Jefferson County
8Robert Ozuna2:28.08Jefferson County
8Ceasar Alonso2:43.63Jefferson County
8Isaac Fisher2:45.52Jefferson County
5.8Aaron Henry2:47.85Crook County
 

800 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

7Alex Stevens2:29.68Elton Gregory
2.7Justin Glass2:47.49Crook County
7Harrison Adams2:48.20Jefferson County
6Bryson Eells2:49.53Elton Gregory
7Robert Strickler2:57.52Elton Gregory
7Maxwell Armitage3:35.10Jefferson County
 

800 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

6Jordan Scott2:50.32Jefferson County
3.6Liam Pickhardt2:59.41Crook County
6Phoenix Ozuna3:05.29Jefferson County
5.6Bryan Linton-O'Neil3:08.80Crook County
6.6Connor Chaney3:16.24Crook County
6Seth Kessi3:16.60Crook County
 

1500 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.8Grayson Munn4:47.82Crook County
8.8Robert Ozuna4:48.08Jefferson County
8Payton McGuire5:20.39Elton Gregory
2.8Brandon Hawes5:41.97Jefferson County
10.8Ian Oppenlander5:45.22Jefferson County
6.8Brandon Azbill6:00.93Crook County
8Calvin Rodman6:23.20Elton Gregory
 

1500 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

7Alex Stevens4:57.38Elton Gregory
6.7Harrison Adams5:2.17Jefferson County
2.7Dylan Hatch5:19.08Crook County
6Bryson Eells5:35.62Elton Gregory
4.7Nathaniel Jones5:44.30Crook County
7Richard Kirtley5:57.27Elton Gregory
7Robert Strickler6:18.62Elton Gregory
6Spencer Allen6:30.47Elton Gregory
7Austin Rose6:44.13Elton Gregory
21.7Maxwell Armitage6:46.19Jefferson County
 

1500 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

3.6Tom McDonald5:53.62Culver
12.6Jordan Scott5:56.82Jefferson County
5.6Liam Pickhardt6:01.09Crook County
6.6Connor Chaney6:22.82Crook County
 

110m Hurdles - 30"  Varsity - Finals

8Luke Davis18.76aElton Gregory
2.8Aaron Henry19.63aCrook County
8Brandon Huff20.33aElton Gregory
8Carson Finley20.70aElton Gregory
8JR Poole20.70aElton Gregory
8Brandon Hawes20.80Jefferson County
8Alex Perry21.13aCrook County
8David Klien21.33aElton Gregory
8Austin Scott22.17Culver
8Kody Kuk23.30aCrook County
8Ian Oppenlander23.13Jefferson County
8Caleb Parker25.94aCrook County
 

110m Hurdles - 30"  Junior Varsity - Finals

7Brent Sullivan20.08Jefferson County
2.7Dakota Matthews20.54aCrook County
7Robert Strickler20.61aElton Gregory
4.7Dylan Mccarty20.74aCrook County
7Broc Sanders21.11Jefferson County
6.7Jace Apperson21.66aCrook County
7Richard Kirtley22.99aElton Gregory
7Adam Knepp22.79Culver
7Trevor Parsons23.66Jefferson County
 

110m Hurdles - 30"  Frosh/Soph - Finals

6Victor Bonilla19.68Jefferson County
6Dayton Woodward20.81aElton Gregory
3.6Tom McDonald20.88Culver
6Mitche Jeffords21.78aElton Gregory
6Dustin Landers21.95aElton Gregory
6Corey Sledge23.12Culver
6Che Stiffarm24.23Jefferson County
6Levi Evans25.53aElton Gregory
6Robert Conley28.10Culver
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

-Relay Team 52.12Elton Gregory
2.-Relay Team 52.34Crook County
-Relay Team 52.55Jefferson County
 

4x100 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 56.44Crook County
-Relay Team 1:00.20Elton Gregory
-Relay Team 60.50Jefferson County
 

4x100 Relay  Frosh/Soph - Finals

-Relay Team 61.10Elton Gregory
-Relay Team 62.17Jefferson County
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

-Relay Team 2:01.99Elton Gregory
-Relay Team 157.54Jefferson County
 

4x200 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 2:07.02Crook County
-Relay Team 215.71Jefferson County
 

4x200 Relay  Frosh/Soph - Finals

-Relay Team 221.13Jefferson County
 

Shot Put - 8lb  Varsity - Finals

8Kyler Christiansen35'2"Elton Gregory
2.8Jason Williams33'4Crook County
3.8Arron Tavernia33'1Crook County
8Mitchell Adams32' 6"Jefferson County
8Francisco Diaz30' 6"Jefferson County
6.8Seth Flegel30'1Crook County
8Kyle Hamilton29'11.5Crook County
8Brandon Hawes29' 10.5"Jefferson County
8Juan Diaz29'2Culver
8Dalton Carder28'1.5Crook County
8Neal Morningoul26' 9.5"Jefferson County
8Shawn Brown26' 5"Jefferson County
8Miguel Sevilla26' 3.5"Jefferson County
8Zack Simmons22'8.5"Elton Gregory
8Austin Scott19'3Culver
 

Shot Put - 8lb  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.7Zach Smith36'1.5Crook County
2.7Alex Peterson35'3Culver
7Dakota Hopkins29' 5.5"Jefferson County
7McKenzie Bailey27'2"Elton Gregory
5.7Diego Vargas25'10Crook County
7Voshaun Bryant24' 9"Jefferson County
7Makinah Dunn24'3"Elton Gregory
7Adam Knepp23'7Culver
7Koedy Florendo21' 6.5"Jefferson County
7Kyle Platt21'5"Elton Gregory
7Quinton Big Knife21' 2"Jefferson County
7Nathan Brott14'10"Elton Gregory
7Moin Iqbal13' 4.5"Jefferson County
 

Shot Put - 8lb  Frosh/Soph - Finals

6Jake Brauchler26'10"Elton Gregory
2.6Robert Conley24'3.5Culver
6Clayton Wilson23'6"Elton Gregory
6Justin Curry23'4"Elton Gregory
6Che Stiffarm22' 1"Jefferson County
6.6Tanner Davis20'9.5Culver
6Bobby Taylor20'6"Elton Gregory
6Cobi Berman20'2Crook County
6Brogan Howard19'7Crook County
6Kristian Orozco19'2Crook County
6Cabe Goehring18'6Crook County
6Keaton Hartman16' 7"Jefferson County
6Tucker Vail15'11"Elton Gregory
6Julius Bagley14' 6"Jefferson County
 

Discus - 1kg  Varsity - Finals

1.8Arron Tavernia101'1Crook County
2.8Kyle Hamilton92'2.5Crook County
8Mitchell Adams90' 9.5"Jefferson County
8Kyler Christiansen90'1.5"Elton Gregory
5.8Grayson Munn89'5.5Crook County
6.8Dalton Carder82'7Crook County
8Neal Morningoul81' 2"Jefferson County
8Seth Flegel80'7Crook County
8Juan Diaz80'1Culver
8Jason Williams79'4Crook County
8Francisco Diaz74' 11.5"Jefferson County
8Brandon Huff68'3"Elton Gregory
8Miguel Sevilla67' 5"Jefferson County
8Max Fahlgren66'5Crook County
8Zack Simmons60'7"Elton Gregory
8Calvin Rodman59'5"Elton Gregory
8Brick Woodward51'7.5Crook County
8Gavin Kearns49'2"Elton Gregory
8RJ Hail45'2Crook County
8Austin Scott42'8Culver
 

Discus - 1kg  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.7Gunnar Robirts76'2.5Crook County
7Voshaun Bryant75' 11.5"Jefferson County
3.7Zach Smith75'1Crook County
7Dakota Hopkins73'Jefferson County
7Zechariah Phillips72' 5.5"Jefferson County
6.7Diego Vargas65'3.5Crook County
7Koedy Florendo61' 6.5"Jefferson County
7Jacob Hardy56'4.25Crook County
7Quinton Big Knife53' 2"Jefferson County
7Ricardo Salgado46' 11.5"Jefferson County
7Moin Iqbal45' 10"Jefferson County
 

Discus - 1kg  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.6Tom McDonald63'6Culver
4.6Eric Spaulding53'8.5Crook County
6.6Robert Conley51'4Culver
6.6Cobi Berman49'5.5Crook County
6Jack Stubblefield46'0Crook County
6Jovani Vargas43'4.5Crook County
6Cabe Goehring43'2Crook County
6Kristian Orozco41'1Crook County
6Brogan Howard36'1.5Crook County
6Julius Bagley33' 4.5"Jefferson County
6Tanner Maden32'0Crook County
 

Javelin - 300g TJ  Varsity - Finals

8Max Fahlgren86'4Crook County
8Seth Flegel80'10Crook County
8Arron Tavernia78'5Crook County
8Jason Williams76'1Crook County
6.8Dalton Carder68'5Crook County
8Caleb Parker65'9Crook County
8Kody Kuk58'6Crook County
8Josh Christian53'0Crook County
8RJ Hail49'5Crook County
8Brick Woodward46'7Crook County
 

Javelin - 300g TJ  Junior Varsity - Finals

7Jace Apperson79'1Crook County
7Diego Vargas49'7Crook County
 

Javelin - 300g TJ  Frosh/Soph - Finals

6Bryan Linton-O'Neil62'7Crook County
6Seth Kessi58'3Crook County
6Kristian Orozco54'0Crook County
6Connor Chaney53'3Crook County
6Cabe Goehring51'9Crook County
6Cobi Berman50'5Crook County
6Liam Pickhardt50'4Crook County
6Colton Shinkle47'8Crook County
6Tanner Maden47'5Crook County
6Eric Spaulding41'1Crook County
6Brogan Howard35'5Crook County
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

8Anthony Otter5' 4"Jefferson County
2.8Oliver Wisseman5'2Crook County
8Ceasar Alonso4' 8"Jefferson County
8Bryson Miller4' 5"Jefferson County
8Colin Ronhaar4'5"Elton Gregory
8Payton McGuire4'5"Elton Gregory
 

High Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

7Brent Sullivan4' 11"Jefferson County
7Aidan Goodwin4' 7"Jefferson County
7Zechariah Phillips4' 7"Jefferson County
7Ricky Molitor4' 7"Jefferson County
2.7Alex Peterson4'7Culver
7Trevor Parsons4' 3"Jefferson County
4.7Michael Seyl4'3Crook County
7Makinah Dunn4'1"Elton Gregory
7Austin Rose4'1"Elton Gregory
7Justin Glass3'10Crook County
7Nathaniel Jones3'10Crook County
 

High Jump  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.6Blake Bartels4'3Crook County
6Gabe Brauchler4'1"Elton Gregory
3.6Robert Conley3'7Culver
3.6Tanner Davis3'7Culver
6.6Cole Ovens3'7Crook County
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

8Caleb Ronhaar9'Elton Gregory
8Isaac Fisher9'Jefferson County
8Chase Bennett8'Elton Gregory
3.8Grayson Munn8'0Crook County
 

Pole Vault  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.7Cody Thurman9'3Crook County
7Aidan Goodwin8' 9"Jefferson County
7Ricky Molitor7' 6"Jefferson County
 

Pole Vault  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.6Tanner Davis8'6Culver
2.6Andy Carlson7'6Crook County
6Gabe Brauchler7'Elton Gregory
3.6Corey Sledge7Culver
6Levi Evans6'6"Elton Gregory
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.8Oliver Wisseman16'6Crook County
2.8Justice Strobel Oman15'11Culver
3.8Noe Gonzalez15'6Culver
4.8Brant McCloughan14'11Crook County
8Chase Bennett14'4"Elton Gregory
8Mitchell Adams13' 6"Jefferson County
8Bryson Miller13' 6"Jefferson County
8Brandon Huff13'3"Elton Gregory
8Caleb Ronhaar13'2"Elton Gregory
8Dylan Coffman12'5Crook County
8Neal Morningoul11'11"Jefferson County
8Shawn Brown11' 10"Jefferson County
8Carson Finley11'10"Elton Gregory
8Calvin Rodman11'1"Elton Gregory
8Caleb Parker10'7Crook County
8RJ Hail9'5.5Crook County
 

Long Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

7Miguel Martin15'7"Elton Gregory
2.7Michael Seyl14'5Crook County
3.7Mike Burleigh13'0Crook County
7Brent Sullivan12' 8"Jefferson County
7Broc Sanders11' 11"Jefferson County
7Dylan Hatch11'8.5Crook County
7Adam Knepp11'7Culver
7Ricky Molitor11' 5.5"Jefferson County
7Dakota Matthews10'2Crook County
7Jacob Hardy9'6Crook County
 

Long Jump  Frosh/Soph - Finals

6Jordan Scott12' 7.5"Jefferson County
2.6Jacob Reynolds12'2Crook County
3.6Jack Stubblefield11'8Crook County
6Che Stiffarm11' 2"Jefferson County
5.6Dawson McAulay10'11Crook County
6Phoenix Ozuna10' 3"Jefferson County
6.6Corey Sledge10'2Culver
6Seth Kessi9'11Crook County
6Dustin Landers9'7"Elton Gregory
6Jovani Vargas8'11Crook County
6Eric Spaulding8'5Crook County
6Spencer Allen7'4"Elton Gregory
6Cobi Berman7'2Crook County
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams