Athletic.net Team Results Management

Crook County, Culver, Elton Gregory, Jefferso Co., Gilchrist

Thursday, May 06, 2010

Crook County, Prineville

Meet Info Teams X Close
Teams
Show teams without results | Clear visibility filter
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
All Divisions | Varsity | Junior Varsity | Frosh/Soph    Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
8Anthony Gonzales12.72aElton Gregory
8Anthony Otter12.57Jefferson County
4.8Oliver Wisseman13.20aCrook County
8Robert Reynoso13.10Jefferson County
8Luke Davis13.37aElton Gregory
8Caleb Ronhaar13.71aElton Gregory
6.8Justice Strobel Oman13.64Culver
8Austin Phillips14.14aCrook County
8Devin Ascherl14.24aElton Gregory
8JR Poole14.46aElton Gregory
8Carson Finley15.13aElton Gregory
8Brandon Hawes15.01Jefferson County
8David Klien15.46aElton Gregory
 
 
X 100 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
7Miguel Martin12.99aElton Gregory
7David Madrigal13.69Jefferson County
4.7Dylan Mccarty13.99aCrook County
3.7Alex Peterson13.79Culver
5.7Dakota Matthews14.49aCrook County
7Austin Rose14.76aElton Gregory
7Jace Apperson14.79aCrook County
7Justin Glass15.04aCrook County
6Angel Beaz14.96Jefferson County
7Mike Burleigh15.34aCrook County
7Makinah Dunn15.44aElton Gregory
7Kristian Witherspoon15.48aCrook County
7Jacob Hardy15.63aCrook County
7Zechariah Phillips15.63Jefferson County
7Ricardo Salgado16.10Jefferson County
7Hayden Boyd17.33aCrook County
7Kyle Platt18.20aElton Gregory
 
 
X 100 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Finals
6Victor Bonilla13.45Jefferson County
6Gabe Brauchler13.75aElton Gregory
6Dayton Woodward14.45aElton Gregory
4.6Blake Bartels14.75aCrook County
6Taylor Allen14.95aElton Gregory
6.6Jacob Reynolds15.25aCrook County
6Dustin Landers15.71aElton Gregory
6Tanner Davis15.45Culver
6Colton Shinkle15.94aCrook County
6Gavin Johnson16.08aElton Gregory
6Dawson McAulay16.38aCrook County
6Levi Evans16.58aElton Gregory
6Phoenix Ozuna16.70Jefferson County
6Tucker Vail17.84aElton Gregory
6Tanner Maden17.93aCrook County
6Jovani Vargas19.00aCrook County
6Jeremiah Morrison-Pettis19.77aCrook County
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
8Anthony Otter25.67Jefferson County
8Anthony Gonzales26.88aElton Gregory
3.8Justice Strobel Oman27.91Culver
4.8Brant McCloughan28.94aCrook County
8Chase Bennett29.75aElton Gregory
6.8Austin Phillips30.01aCrook County
 
 
X 200 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
7McKenzie Bailey29.22aElton Gregory
7Hector Beaz30.89Jefferson County
7Gustavo Alonso31.33Jefferson County
 
 
X 200 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Finals
6Dayton Woodward30.26aElton Gregory
1.6Tom McDonald30.16Culver
6Taylor Allen31.36aElton Gregory
5.6Jack Stubblefield31.66aCrook County
5.6Jacob Reynolds33.09aCrook County
6Clayton Wilson34.73aElton Gregory
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
8Robert Reynoso1:01.32Jefferson County
8Robert Ozuna1:02.05Jefferson County
8Luke Davis1:02.87aElton Gregory
4.8Brant McCloughan1:04.65aCrook County
6.8Aaron Henry1:05.45aCrook County
8Ceasar Alonso1:05.40Jefferson County
8Austin Phillips1:06.69aCrook County
8Bryson Miller1:10.43Jefferson County
8Gavin Kearns1:15.71aElton Gregory
 
 
X 400 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.7Dylan Hatch1:03.08aCrook County
7Alex Stevens1:03.55aElton Gregory
3.7Dylan Mccarty1:08.82aCrook County
4.7Nathaniel Jones1:12.39aCrook County
7Quinten Johnson1:12.56aElton Gregory
6.7Hayden Boyd1:26.74aCrook County
7Nathan Brott1:33.68aElton Gregory
 
 
X 400 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Finals
6Victor Bonilla1:06.89Jefferson County
6Taylor Allen1:14.07aElton Gregory
3.6Bryan Linton-O'Neil1:21.84aCrook County
4.6Eric Spaulding1:27.61aCrook County
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
8Robert Reynoso2:26.92Jefferson County
8Robert Ozuna2:28.08Jefferson County
8Ceasar Alonso2:43.63Jefferson County
8Isaac Fisher2:45.52Jefferson County
5.8Aaron Henry2:47.85Crook County
 
 
X 800 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
7Alex Stevens2:29.68Elton Gregory
2.7Justin Glass2:47.49Crook County
7Harrison Adams2:48.20Jefferson County
6Bryson Eells2:49.53Elton Gregory
7Robert Strickler2:57.52Elton Gregory
7Maxwell Armitage3:35.10Jefferson County
 
 
X 800 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Finals
6Jordan Scott2:50.32Jefferson County
3.6Liam Pickhardt2:59.41Crook County
6Phoenix Ozuna3:05.29Jefferson County
5.6Bryan Linton-O'Neil3:08.80Crook County
6.6Connor Chaney3:16.24Crook County
6Seth Kessi3:16.60Crook County
 
 
X 1500 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.8Grayson Munn4:47.82Crook County
8.8Robert Ozuna4:48.08Jefferson County
8Payton McGuire5:20.39Elton Gregory
2.8Brandon Hawes5:41.97Jefferson County
10.8Ian Oppenlander5:45.22Jefferson County
6.8Brandon Azbill6:00.93Crook County
8Calvin Rodman6:23.20Elton Gregory
 
 
X 1500 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
7Alex Stevens4:57.38Elton Gregory
6.7Harrison Adams5:2.17Jefferson County
2.7Dylan Hatch5:19.08Crook County
6Bryson Eells5:35.62Elton Gregory
4.7Nathaniel Jones5:44.30Crook County
7Richard Kirtley5:57.27Elton Gregory
7Robert Strickler6:18.62Elton Gregory
6Spencer Allen6:30.47Elton Gregory
7Austin Rose6:44.13Elton Gregory
21.7Maxwell Armitage6:46.19Jefferson County
 
 
X 1500 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Finals
3.6Tom McDonald5:53.62Culver
12.6Jordan Scott5:56.82Jefferson County
5.6Liam Pickhardt6:01.09Crook County
6.6Connor Chaney6:22.82Crook County
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
8Luke Davis18.76aElton Gregory
2.8Aaron Henry19.63aCrook County
8Brandon Huff20.33aElton Gregory
8JR Poole20.70aElton Gregory
8Carson Finley20.70aElton Gregory
8Brandon Hawes20.80Jefferson County
8Alex Perry21.13aCrook County
8David Klien21.33aElton Gregory
8Austin Scott22.17Culver
8Kody Kuk23.30aCrook County
8Ian Oppenlander23.13Jefferson County
8Caleb Parker25.94aCrook County
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 30" - Junior Varsity - Finals
7Brent Sullivan20.08Jefferson County
2.7Dakota Matthews20.54aCrook County
7Robert Strickler20.61aElton Gregory
4.7Dylan Mccarty20.74aCrook County
7Broc Sanders21.11Jefferson County
6.7Jace Apperson21.66aCrook County
7Richard Kirtley22.99aElton Gregory
7Adam Knepp22.79Culver
7Trevor Parsons23.66Jefferson County
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 30" - Frosh/Soph - Finals
6Victor Bonilla19.68Jefferson County
6Dayton Woodward20.81aElton Gregory
3.6Tom McDonald20.88Culver
6Mitche Jeffords21.78aElton Gregory
6Dustin Landers21.95aElton Gregory
6Corey Sledge23.12Culver
6Che Stiffarm24.23Jefferson County
6Levi Evans25.53aElton Gregory
6Robert Conley28.10Culver
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
-Relay Team 52.12Elton Gregory
2.-Relay Team 52.34Crook County
-Relay Team 52.55Jefferson County
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 56.44Crook County
-Relay Team 1:00.20Elton Gregory
-Relay Team 60.50Jefferson County
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Frosh/Soph - Finals
-Relay Team 61.10Elton Gregory
-Relay Team 62.17Jefferson County
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
-Relay Team 2:01.99Elton Gregory
-Relay Team 157.54Jefferson County
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 2:07.02Crook County
-Relay Team 215.71Jefferson County
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Frosh/Soph - Finals
-Relay Team 221.13Jefferson County
 
 
X Shot Put - 8lb - Varsity - Finals
8Kyler Christiansen35'2"Elton Gregory
2.8Jason Williams33'4Crook County
3.8Arron Tavernia33'1Crook County
8Mitchell Adams32' 6"Jefferson County
8Francisco Diaz30' 6"Jefferson County
6.8Seth Flegel30'1Crook County
8Kyle Hamilton29'11.5Crook County
8Brandon Hawes29' 10.5"Jefferson County
8Juan Diaz29'2Culver
8Dalton Carder28'1.5Crook County
8Neal Morningoul26' 9.5"Jefferson County
8Shawn Brown26' 5"Jefferson County
8Miguel Sevilla26' 3.5"Jefferson County
8Zack Simmons22'8.5"Elton Gregory
8Austin Scott19'3Culver
 
 
X Shot Put - 8lb - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.7Zach Smith36'1.5Crook County
2.7Alex Peterson35'3Culver
7Dakota Hopkins29' 5.5"Jefferson County
7McKenzie Bailey27'2"Elton Gregory
5.7Diego Vargas25'10Crook County
7Voshaun Bryant24' 9"Jefferson County
7Makinah Dunn24'3"Elton Gregory
7Adam Knepp23'7Culver
7Koedy Florendo21' 6.5"Jefferson County
7Kyle Platt21'5"Elton Gregory
7Quinton Big Knife21' 2"Jefferson County
7Nathan Brott14'10"Elton Gregory
7Moin Iqbal13' 4.5"Jefferson County
 
 
X Shot Put - 8lb - Frosh/Soph - Finals
6Jake Brauchler26'10"Elton Gregory
2.6Robert Conley24'3.5Culver
6Clayton Wilson23'6"Elton Gregory
6Justin Curry23'4"Elton Gregory
6Che Stiffarm22' 1"Jefferson County
6.6Tanner Davis20'9.5Culver
6Bobby Taylor20'6"Elton Gregory
6Cobi Berman20'2Crook County
6Brogan Howard19'7Crook County
6Kristian Orozco19'2Crook County
6Cabe Goehring18'6Crook County
6Keaton Hartman16' 7"Jefferson County
6Tucker Vail15'11"Elton Gregory
6Julius Bagley14' 6"Jefferson County
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.8Arron Tavernia101'1Crook County
2.8Kyle Hamilton92'2.5Crook County
8Mitchell Adams90' 9.5"Jefferson County
8Kyler Christiansen90'1.5"Elton Gregory
5.8Grayson Munn89'5.5Crook County
6.8Dalton Carder82'7Crook County
8Neal Morningoul81' 2"Jefferson County
8Seth Flegel80'7Crook County
8Juan Diaz80'1Culver
8Jason Williams79'4Crook County
8Francisco Diaz74' 11.5"Jefferson County
8Brandon Huff68'3"Elton Gregory
8Miguel Sevilla67' 5"Jefferson County
8Max Fahlgren66'5Crook County
8Zack Simmons60'7"Elton Gregory
8Calvin Rodman59'5"Elton Gregory
8Brick Woodward51'7.5Crook County
8Gavin Kearns49'2"Elton Gregory
8RJ Hail45'2Crook County
8Austin Scott42'8Culver
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.7Gunnar Robirts76'2.5Crook County
7Voshaun Bryant75' 11.5"Jefferson County
3.7Zach Smith75'1Crook County
7Dakota Hopkins73'Jefferson County
7Zechariah Phillips72' 5.5"Jefferson County
6.7Diego Vargas65'3.5Crook County
7Koedy Florendo61' 6.5"Jefferson County
7Jacob Hardy56'4.25Crook County
7Quinton Big Knife53' 2"Jefferson County
7Ricardo Salgado46' 11.5"Jefferson County
7Moin Iqbal45' 10"Jefferson County
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.6Tom McDonald63'6Culver
4.6Eric Spaulding53'8.5Crook County
6.6Robert Conley51'4Culver
6.6Cobi Berman49'5.5Crook County
6Jack Stubblefield46'0Crook County
6Jovani Vargas43'4.5Crook County
6Cabe Goehring43'2Crook County
6Kristian Orozco41'1Crook County
6Brogan Howard36'1.5Crook County
6Julius Bagley33' 4.5"Jefferson County
6Tanner Maden32'0Crook County
 
 
X Javelin - 300g TJ - Varsity - Finals
8Max Fahlgren86'4Crook County
8Seth Flegel80'10Crook County
8Arron Tavernia78'5Crook County
8Jason Williams76'1Crook County
6.8Dalton Carder68'5Crook County
8Caleb Parker65'9Crook County
8Kody Kuk58'6Crook County
8Josh Christian53'0Crook County
8RJ Hail49'5Crook County
8Brick Woodward46'7Crook County
 
 
X Javelin - 300g TJ - Junior Varsity - Finals
7Jace Apperson79'1Crook County
7Diego Vargas49'7Crook County
 
 
X Javelin - 300g TJ - Frosh/Soph - Finals
6Bryan Linton-O'Neil62'7Crook County
6Seth Kessi58'3Crook County
6Kristian Orozco54'0Crook County
6Connor Chaney53'3Crook County
6Cabe Goehring51'9Crook County
6Cobi Berman50'5Crook County
6Liam Pickhardt50'4Crook County
6Colton Shinkle47'8Crook County
6Tanner Maden47'5Crook County
6Eric Spaulding41'1Crook County
6Brogan Howard35'5Crook County
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
8Anthony Otter5' 4"Jefferson County
2.8Oliver Wisseman5'2Crook County
8Ceasar Alonso4' 8"Jefferson County
8Colin Ronhaar4'5"Elton Gregory
8Bryson Miller4' 5"Jefferson County
8Payton McGuire4'5"Elton Gregory
 
 
X High Jump - Junior Varsity - Finals
7Brent Sullivan4' 11"Jefferson County
7Zechariah Phillips4' 7"Jefferson County
7Aidan Goodwin4' 7"Jefferson County
7Ricky Molitor4' 7"Jefferson County
2.7Alex Peterson4'7Culver
7Trevor Parsons4' 3"Jefferson County
4.7Michael Seyl4'3Crook County
7Makinah Dunn4'1"Elton Gregory
7Austin Rose4'1"Elton Gregory
7Nathaniel Jones3'10Crook County
7Justin Glass3'10Crook County
 
 
X High Jump - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.6Blake Bartels4'3Crook County
6Gabe Brauchler4'1"Elton Gregory
3.6Tanner Davis3'7Culver
3.6Robert Conley3'7Culver
6.6Cole Ovens3'7Crook County
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
8Isaac Fisher9'Jefferson County
8Caleb Ronhaar9'Elton Gregory
8Chase Bennett8'Elton Gregory
3.8Grayson Munn8'0Crook County
 
 
X Pole Vault - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.7Cody Thurman9'3Crook County
7Aidan Goodwin8' 9"Jefferson County
7Ricky Molitor7' 6"Jefferson County
 
 
X Pole Vault - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.6Tanner Davis8'6Culver
2.6Andy Carlson7'6Crook County
6Gabe Brauchler7'Elton Gregory
3.6Corey Sledge7Culver
6Levi Evans6'6"Elton Gregory
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.8Oliver Wisseman16'6Crook County
2.8Justice Strobel Oman15'11Culver
3.8Noe Gonzalez15'6Culver
4.8Brant McCloughan14'11Crook County
8Chase Bennett14'4"Elton Gregory
8Bryson Miller13' 6"Jefferson County
8Mitchell Adams13' 6"Jefferson County
8Brandon Huff13'3"Elton Gregory
8Caleb Ronhaar13'2"Elton Gregory
8Dylan Coffman12'5Crook County
8Neal Morningoul11'11"Jefferson County
8Carson Finley11'10"Elton Gregory
8Shawn Brown11' 10"Jefferson County
8Calvin Rodman11'1"Elton Gregory
8Caleb Parker10'7Crook County
8RJ Hail9'5.5Crook County
 
 
X Long Jump - Junior Varsity - Finals
7Miguel Martin15'7"Elton Gregory
2.7Michael Seyl14'5Crook County
3.7Mike Burleigh13'0Crook County
7Brent Sullivan12' 8"Jefferson County
7Broc Sanders11' 11"Jefferson County
7Dylan Hatch11'8.5Crook County
7Adam Knepp11'7Culver
7Ricky Molitor11' 5.5"Jefferson County
7Dakota Matthews10'2Crook County
7Jacob Hardy9'6Crook County
 
 
X Long Jump - Frosh/Soph - Finals
6Jordan Scott12' 7.5"Jefferson County
2.6Jacob Reynolds12'2Crook County
3.6Jack Stubblefield11'8Crook County
6Che Stiffarm11' 2"Jefferson County
5.6Dawson McAulay10'11Crook County
6Phoenix Ozuna10' 3"Jefferson County
6.6Corey Sledge10'2Culver
6Seth Kessi9'11Crook County
6Dustin Landers9'7"Elton Gregory
6Jovani Vargas8'11Crook County
6Eric Spaulding8'5Crook County
6Spencer Allen7'4"Elton Gregory
6Cobi Berman7'2Crook County
 

Womens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
8Haley Smith13.47aElton Gregory
8McKenzie Zirbel13.97aCrook County
2.8Anna Badillo14.20Culver
8Cassidy Simmons14.80aElton Gregory
8Makayla Dodge15.27aCrook County
8Giselle Chesney15.47aElton Gregory
5.8Taylor Lynn15.40Culver
8Josie Lutz15.91aElton Gregory
8Kari Wahnetah15.76Jefferson County
8Hannah Dixon16.14aCrook County
8Dominique Craig15.94Jefferson County
8Jillian Hall15.91Culver
8Amanda Noyes16.43aCrook County
8Autumn Comstock17.31Culver
8Elizabeth Benham17.47Jefferson County
8Monique Ashwill18.90Jefferson County
 
 
X 100 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.7Nina Dunn14.13aCrook County
7Mariah Stacona14.46Jefferson County
3.7Elsa Harris14.76aCrook County
7Kaylie Becker14.80aElton Gregory
7Arianna Hale14.93aElton Gregory
7Kayla Hamilton15.33aCrook County
7Madeline Bernard15.36aCrook County
7Baily Tarabochia15.36aCrook County
7Danielle Nelson15.53aCrook County
7Bailey Brown15.26Jefferson County
7Shania Smith15.79aElton Gregory
7Karlee Simmons15.63Jefferson County
7Shyanne Clark15.83Jefferson County
7Annalissa Peer16.18aCrook County
7Yaneth Lopez16.31aCrook County
7Cortney Helmandollar16.43aElton Gregory
7Kyra Roediger17.01aElton Gregory
7Mayra Morales17.05aElton Gregory
7Lexiyus Sloan17.61Jefferson County
7Jessica Howell17.88Culver
 
 
X 100 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Finals
6Hannah Kearns14.39aElton Gregory
2.6Cierra Tyger15.13aCrook County
6Destiny Highbarger15.46aElton Gregory
6Brittany Smith15.79aElton Gregory
4.6Hannah Lewis15.53Culver
6Heidi Ronhaar15.86aElton Gregory
6Jade Rollins16.33aElton Gregory
6Janae Adams16.06Jefferson County
6Emma Hendricks16.39aElton Gregory
6Lovesta Jenson16.63aElton Gregory
6Kati Viscaino16.43Jefferson County
6Brooklyn Bennett16.83aElton Gregory
6Audrey Bernard17.03aCrook County
6Abby Hepperle17.06aElton Gregory
6Kiana Brown17.24aCrook County
6Chaley Clark17.01Jefferson County
6Kimberly Alonso17.11Jefferson County
6Madison Holiway17.61aElton Gregory
6Jennifer Keffer18.58aCrook County
6Alexa Pepper19.45aCrook County
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
8Dakota Steen28.04aElton Gregory
8Haley Smith28.43aElton Gregory
3.8Gabrielle Alley29.60Culver
8Jordan Hamilton31.67aElton Gregory
8Shelby Smith33.70aElton Gregory
8Shelby Leithauser33.87aElton Gregory
8Caylee Holcolmb35.74aElton Gregory
8Karissa Merrill37.11aCrook County
8Cassidy Brown36.94Jefferson County
8Miranda Smith41.14aCrook County
 
 
X 200 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
7Kaylie Becker30.60aElton Gregory
2.7Elsa Harris30.70aCrook County
3.7Baily Tarabochia31.72aCrook County
5.7Andrea Retano32.66Culver
7Jessi Hatlestad32.74Jefferson County
7Yaneth Lopez34.11aCrook County
7Karlee Simmons34.01Jefferson County
7Shyanne Clark34.67Jefferson County
7Hadley Byram35.46aCrook County
7Ynez Villagomez37.16aCrook County
 
 
X 200 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Finals
6Hannah Kearns30.88aElton Gregory
1.6Emma Hoke32.61Culver
6Heidi Ronhaar33.14aElton Gregory
6Sierra Blair33.58aElton Gregory
4.6Amber Blanchard33.61aCrook County
6Emma Hendricks33.90aElton Gregory
6Jade Rollins34.15aElton Gregory
6Kati Viscaino34.60Jefferson County
6Marissa Kandle35.04aElton Gregory
6Taylor Blomquist35.54aCrook County
6Janae Adams35.35Jefferson County
6Kalan Wolfe35.81Jefferson County
6Kiana Brown37.15aCrook County
6Madison Holiway37.42aElton Gregory
6Shaylin Johnson38.12aElton Gregory
6Menamoo Sahme38.94Jefferson County
6Alexa Pepper41.68aCrook County
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
8Bailey Simmons1:09.66aElton Gregory
8Claire Wright1:12.66aElton Gregory
8Kaylin McAfee1:18.24aElton Gregory
6.8Carrie Olson1:18.30aCrook County
8Kari Wahnetah1:18.24Jefferson County
 
 
X 400 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
7Loghan Sprauer1:11.39aElton Gregory
2.7Jasmin Martinez1:14.13Culver
7Cirelle Frank1:14.80Jefferson County
3.7Sara Murphy1:16.94aCrook County
7Karlee Simmons1:18.50Jefferson County
5.7Ynez Villagomez1:19.97aCrook County
6.7Janie Homan1:23.57aCrook County
7Melissa Hankins1:27.81aElton Gregory
 
 
X 400 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Finals
6Sierra Blair1:17.64aElton Gregory
6Marissa Kandle1:19.24aElton Gregory
6Chelsea Whitley1:20.20aElton Gregory
6Lana Shike1:21.47Jefferson County
6Audrey Bernard1:21.90aCrook County
6Erin Bush1:23.14aCrook County
6Kalan Wolfe1:23.50Jefferson County
6Menamoo Sahme1:26.57Jefferson County
6Grace McGuire1:34.98aCrook County
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
8Claire Wright2:53.81Elton Gregory
2.8Catalina Schweitzer2:54.04Crook County
3.8Samantha Pepper3:12.97Crook County
4.8Carrie Olson3:18.16Crook County
8Kaylin McAfee3:42.15Elton Gregory
 
 
X 800 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
7Shae Wilcox2:47.51Elton Gregory
7Loghan Sprauer2:59.07Elton Gregory
6Brittany Smith2:59.29Elton Gregory
6Sierra Coffman3:05.21Elton Gregory
7Briceda Juarez3:06.00Jefferson County
4.7Kylla Green3:08.27Crook County
6Brooklyn Bennett3:17.02Elton Gregory
6Chelsea Whitley3:24.15Elton Gregory
7Hailey Sloan3:33.39Jefferson County
7Francesca Bonanno3:45.67Crook County
 
 
X 800 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Finals
6Lana Shike3:14.07Jefferson County
 
 
X 1500 Meters - Varsity - Finals
8Kaylin McAfee6:22.23Elton Gregory
 
 
X 1500 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
7Shae Wilcox5:40.92Elton Gregory
7Briceda Juarez6:12.89Jefferson County
2.7Kylla Green6:12.89Crook County
7Shelby Moody7:37.93Jefferson County
5.7Francesca Bonanno7:41.12Crook County
7Nicole Andy7:59.22Jefferson County
 
 
X 1500 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Finals
6MyKenzie Gabriel6:28.88Elton Gregory
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
8Dakota Steen18.10aElton Gregory
2.8Joey Hehn19.83aCrook County
3.8McKenzie Zirbel19.90aCrook County
8Brooke Kelley20.43aElton Gregory
5.8Makayla Dodge20.50aCrook County
8Autumn Comstock22.63Culver
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 30" - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.7Nina Dunn18.11aCrook County
7Arianna Hale19.31aElton Gregory
7Elle Renault19.44aElton Gregory
4.7Danielle Michael20.37aCrook County
6.7Jessica Hollis20.47aCrook County
7Kayla Hamilton21.01aCrook County
7Elsa Harris21.03aCrook County
7Danielle Nelson21.12aCrook County
7Savanna King21.17aCrook County
7Jasmin Martinez20.91Culver
7Andrea Retano21.77Culver
7Kyra Roediger22.07aElton Gregory
7Kylla Green22.59aCrook County
7Hannah Moon22.79Jefferson County
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 30" - Frosh/Soph - Finals
6Destiny Highbarger20.77aElton Gregory
6Lovesta Jenson20.94aElton Gregory
6Janae Adams21.87Jefferson County
5.6Gabby Moore21.97Culver
6.6Erin Bush22.47aCrook County
6Kasenia Rankin22.77aCrook County
6Abby Hepperle22.94aElton Gregory
6Audrey Bernard23.57aCrook County
6MyKenzie Gabriel23.60aElton Gregory
6Arianna Schweitzer23.71aCrook County
6Amber Blanchard23.74Crook County
6Kalan Wolfe24.37Jefferson County
6Lacey Finley25.74aElton Gregory
6Rosebud Whipple25.84Jefferson County
6Kati Viscaino26.01Jefferson County
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
-Relay Team 55.39Elton Gregory
3.-Anna Badillo
Taylor Lynn
Jillian Hall
Gabrielle Alley
58.57Culver
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 57.69Crook County
-Relay Team 58.96Elton Gregory
-Relay Team 59.48Jefferson County
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Frosh/Soph - Finals
-Relay Team 1:03.16Elton Gregory
2.-Emma Hoke
Lynze Schonneker
Halea Johnson
Hannah Lewis
1:04.65Culver
-Relay Team 1:05.31Jefferson County
4.-Relay Team 1:06.01Crook County
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 2:17.19Crook County
-Relay Team 230.1Jefferson County
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 2:08.42Crook County
-Relay Team 215.77Jefferson County
 
 
X Shot Put - 8lb - Varsity - Finals
1.8Emily Wall26'2.5Crook County
2.8Amanda Noyes25'3Crook County
3.8Anna Badillo24'6Culver
8Haley Smith24'4"Elton Gregory
8Elizabeth Benham21' 6.25"Jefferson County
8Destiny Cobucci21' 5.75"Jefferson County
8Michela Genzmer20'7.5Crook County
8Miranda Smith19'10Crook County
8Madison Sprauer19'1"Elton Gregory
8Jessica Waetjen18'11Crook County
8Samantha Dunaway18'9.25Crook County
8Monique Ashwill16' 7.25"Jefferson County
8Chelsea Smith15'3.75Crook County
8Jordynn O'Brien15' 1.25"Jefferson County
8Baylea Johnson14'5Culver
8Karissa Merrill14'2Crook County
 
 
X Shot Put - 8lb - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.7Emilee Sweider25'8Crook County
2.7Hadley Byram24'.5Crook County
7Loghan Sprauer22'7.5"Elton Gregory
4.7Daphnie Taylor22'3Culver
7Lexiyus Sloan21' 5"Jefferson County
7Stephany Gomes21' 3.5"Jefferson County
7Alexis Andreas19'11"Elton Gregory
7Amanda Barrett19' 10.5"Jefferson County
7Kaylie Becker19'3.5"Elton Gregory
7Hannah Moon18' 11.25"Jefferson County
7Jessica Howell18'9Culver
7Lucero Garcia17' 11.5"Jefferson County
7Naomi Brown17' 5"Jefferson County
7Maddie Kasberger16'7.5Crook County
7Mayra Morales16'1.25"Elton Gregory
7Maria Enriquez-Uribe15' 9.5"Jefferson County
7Leighann Skinner15' 4"Jefferson County
7Shelby Moody15' 2"Jefferson County
7Jessica Alavez13' 11.5"Jefferson County
7Wilma Alonso10' 1"Jefferson County
 
 
X Shot Put - 8lb - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.6Jennifer Keffer24'1Crook County
2.6Gabby Moore20'3Culver
3.6Paige Holcomb19'1.5Crook County
6Stacy Alonso18' 6"Jefferson County
6Chelsea Whitley18'4.5"Elton Gregory
6Sierra Coffman18'.5"Elton Gregory
6Rosebud Whipple17'Jefferson County
6Morgan Page16'9Crook County
6MaryLee Sconawah16' 7"Jefferson County
6Taylor Blomquist15'6.5Crook County
6Katie McGuire14'2"Elton Gregory
6Lacey Finley14'.5"Elton Gregory
6Chaley Clark13' 8.25"Jefferson County
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.8Amanda Noyes63'5Crook County
8Jordan Hamilton62'6"Elton Gregory
8Elizabeth Benham59' 8"Jefferson County
4.8Amy Koevoet57'10Culver
8Caylee Holcolmb53'2"Elton Gregory
6.8Courtney Viescas52'1Crook County
8Michela Genzmer48'11Crook County
8Shelby Smith48'2"Elton Gregory
8Jessica Waetjen46'9Crook County
8Samantha Dunaway46'7Crook County
8Bailey Simmons45'Elton Gregory
8Chelsea Smith41'2Crook County
8Shelby Leithauser41'1"Elton Gregory
8Claire Wright39'5"Elton Gregory
8Monique Ashwill35' 11"Jefferson County
8Destiny Cobucci34' 5"Jefferson County
8Alyssa Heyer34'3"Elton Gregory
8Miranda Smith34'0Crook County
8Giselle Chesney30'7"Elton Gregory
8Karissa Merrill29'10Crook County
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.7Emilee Sweider69'6Crook County
7Hannah Moon57' 2"Jefferson County
7Chevelle Boyer57'Elton Gregory
4.7Savanna King53'4Crook County
5.7Kylee Morgan52'0Crook County
6.7Ashton Wood49'5Crook County
7Alexis Andreas47'11"Elton Gregory
7Jillian DeHart47'7Crook County
7Jessica Walke44'9Crook County
7Stephany Gomes43' 7"Jefferson County
7Mayra Morales40'11"Elton Gregory
7Amanda Barrett38' 3"Jefferson County
7Doris Hutchins36'9Crook County
7Maria Enriquez-Uribe34' 9"Jefferson County
7Leighann Skinner34'Jefferson County
7Wilma Alonso33' 2"Jefferson County
7Naomi Brown30' 5"Jefferson County
7Jessica Alavez29' 1"Jefferson County
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.6Lynze Schonneker53'2Culver
2.6Jennifer Keffer44'7Crook County
3.6Morgan Page43'2Crook County
5.6Paige Holcomb39'2Crook County
6.6Frances Knop34'3Crook County
6Taylor Blomquist34'0Crook County
6Rachel Harrang33'5"Elton Gregory
6Rosebud Whipple30' 9"Jefferson County
6Chaley Clark30' 6"Jefferson County
6MaryLee Sconawah20' 7"Jefferson County
 
 
X Javelin - 300g TJ - Varsity - Finals
8Hollie Hicks54'7Crook County
8Catalina Schweitzer47'8Crook County
8Emily Wall41'11Crook County
8Joey Hehn39'4Crook County
8Karissa Merrill34'9Crook County
8Miranda Smith33'9Crook County
 
 
X Javelin - 300g TJ - Junior Varsity - Finals
7Savanna King53'2Crook County
7Doris Hutchins43'6Crook County
7Jessica Walke41'0Crook County
7Jillian DeHart31'11Crook County
7Kylee Morgan31'3Crook County
 
 
X Javelin - 300g TJ - Frosh/Soph - Finals
6Paige Holcomb31'8Crook County
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
8Kari Wahnetah4' 3"Jefferson County
1.8Gabrielle Alley4'3Culver
8Shelby Smith4'2"Elton Gregory
8Brooke Kelley4'2"Elton Gregory
3.8Joey Hehn4'2Crook County
8Madison Sprauer3'11"Elton Gregory
8Brielle Worthing3'11Crook County
6.8Amy Koevoet3'11Culver
6.8Catalina Schweitzer3'11Crook County
8Josie Lutz3'8"Elton Gregory
8Hannah Dixon3'8Crook County
 
 
X High Jump - Junior Varsity - Finals
7Mariah Stacona5' 1"Jefferson County
7Jordan Leonard4'Jefferson County
7Cirelle Frank3' 10"Jefferson County
3.7Savanna King3'10Crook County
4.7Jasmin Martinez3'10Culver
6.7Maddie Kasberger3'5Crook County
 
 
X High Jump - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.6Kasenia Rankin3'10Crook County
2.6Emma Hoke3'8Culver
6Katie McGuire3'5"Elton Gregory
3.6Amber Blanchard3'5Crook County
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.8McKenzie Zirbel7'0Crook County
2.8Brielle Worthing6'0Crook County
8Brooke Kelley5'Elton Gregory
3.8Courtney Viescas5'0Crook County
 
 
X Pole Vault - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.7Danielle Michael6'0Crook County
2.7Doris Hutchins6'0Crook County
7Shania Smith5'6"Elton Gregory
7Elle Renault5'6"Elton Gregory
7Chevelle Boyer5'Elton Gregory
 
 
X Pole Vault - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.6Cierra Tyger6'0Crook County
2.6Erin Bush5'6Crook County
6Heidi Ronhaar5'Elton Gregory
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.8Gabrielle Alley13'7Culver
2.8Joey Hehn12'7Crook County
3.8Anna Badillo12'4.5Culver
8Bailey Simmons12'Elton Gregory
8Josie Lutz11'9"Elton Gregory
6.8Catalina Schweitzer11'6Crook County
8Shelby Leithauser11'4"Elton Gregory
8Giselle Chesney11'3.5"Elton Gregory
8Cheynne Benge10'11.5"Elton Gregory
8Cassidy Simmons10'10.5"Elton Gregory
8Taylor Lynn9'9.5Culver
8Emily Wall8'10.5Crook County
8Jillian Hall8'10Culver
8Baylea Johnson8Culver
 
 
X Long Jump - Junior Varsity - Finals
7Arianna Hale13'7.5"Elton Gregory
7Mariah Stacona12' 7"Jefferson County
7Shania Smith11'11.5"Elton Gregory
7Cirelle Frank11' 5.5"Jefferson County
3.7Emilee Sweider11'4.5Crook County
7Jordan Leonard11' .5"Jefferson County
4.7Annalissa Peer11'0Crook County
5.7Baily Tarabochia10'9.5Crook County
7Yaneth Lopez10'9Crook County
7Kathryn McCary10'5.5"Elton Gregory
7Jessi Hatlestad10' 5"Jefferson County
7Kyra Roediger10'2"Elton Gregory
7Hadley Byram10'1.5Crook County
7Melissa Hankins10'Elton Gregory
7Ashton Wood9'7.5Crook County
7Hailey Sloan9' 6.5"Jefferson County
7Cortney Helmandollar9'4.5"Elton Gregory
7Lexiyus Sloan9' 4"Jefferson County
7Kylee Morgan9'4Crook County
7Nicole Andy9' 3Jefferson County
7Jessica Howell9Culver
7Shelby Moody8' 9.5"Jefferson County
7Maddie Kasberger8'9Crook County
7Jillian DeHart8'9Crook County
7Alexis Andreas8'6.5"Elton Gregory
7Francesca Bonanno7'10Crook County
7Jessica Alavez6' 6.5"Jefferson County
7Maria Enriquez-Uribe4' 3.5"Jefferson County
 
 
X Long Jump - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.6Hannah Lewis11'2Culver
2.6Emma Hoke10'11Culver
6Sierra Coffman10'5"Elton Gregory
6Emma Hendricks10'4"Elton Gregory
6Abby Hepperle10'Elton Gregory
6Brittany Smith10'Elton Gregory
6Arianna Schweitzer9'10Crook County
6Lynze Schonneker9'9.5Culver
6Chelsea Whitley9'9"Elton Gregory
6Shaylin Johnson9'9"Elton Gregory
6Sierra Blair9'8"Elton Gregory
6Lacey Finley9'4.5"Elton Gregory
6MyKenzie Gabriel9'.5"Elton Gregory
6Lana Shike8' 8"Jefferson County
6Maggie West8'5"Elton Gregory
6Madison Holiway8'4"Elton Gregory
6Katie McGuire7'9"Elton Gregory
6Menamoo Sahme7' 5"Jefferson County
6Taylor Jacobson7'2Culver
6Kimberly Alonso5' 5.5"Jefferson County
6Alexa Pepper5'4.5Crook County
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.