Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityFrosh/SophFinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Nick Batcha11.01aMt. Prospect (Prospe...
2.11Justin Brendel11.13a PRPlainfield (East)
3.11Jacolby Owens11.22a PRThornridge
4.10Garret Peterson11.52a PRRolling Meadows
5.11Mike Beckman11.62aLakes Community
6.12David Grande11.69aLoyola Academy
7.12Leo Clark11.71aMt. Prospect (Prospe...
8.12Westin Ross11.79aWheeling
 

100 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Terrell DeLoach11.29a PRThornridge
2.10Obinna Onyeaghala11.42aLoyola Academy
3.9Cameron DeCoursey11.48aWheeling
4.10Vito Anzalone11.59a SRMt. Prospect (Prospe...
5.10Martin Hunter11.66aLoyola Academy
6.10Josh Maloney11.69a PRNiles (Notre Dame)
7.10Rocco Fagiano12.11aNiles (Notre Dame)
8.9Josh Ware12.13aPlainfield (East)
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Nick Batcha11.03aMt. Prospect (Prospe...
2.11Justin Brendel11.19aPlainfield (East)
3.11Jacolby Owens11.26aThornridge
5.12David Grande11.31a PRLoyola Academy
4.12Westin Ross11.43aWheeling
6.11Mike Beckman11.48a PRLakes Community
7.10Garret Peterson11.59aRolling Meadows
8.12Leo Clark11.62a PRMt. Prospect (Prospe...
9.12Brent Adams11.70a PRThornridge
10.11Joe Mosser11.75a PRDeerfield
11.12Anthony Fassett11.83a PRLoyola Academy
12.12Robbie Rivera11.85a PRMundelein
13.11David Goldman11.87a PRDeerfield
13.11Ryan King11.87aSchaumburg
15.11Nick Meyer11.89a PRElk Grove
16.10Branden Lloyd11.94a SRMukwonago
17.11Andy Puccini11.97a PRBartlett
18.10Nick Abresch12.05aArrowhead
19.11Josh Carow12.07a SRMukwonago
19.11Roman Dzudza12.07a PRWheeling
21.11Matt Seludo12.15a PRBartlett
22.11Mike Wary12.33a PRElk Grove
23.11Steve Afryl12.41a PRLakes Community
24.12Derrick Roemisch12.77a PRWoodstock
25.11Casey Callison12.86aArrowhead
--12TJ AkinolaFS PRSchaumburg
 

100 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Prelims

1.10Obinna Onyeaghala11.37a SRLoyola Academy
2.10Terrell DeLoach11.39aThornridge
3.10Martin Hunter11.60a SRLoyola Academy
4.9Cameron DeCoursey11.63aWheeling
5.10Vito Anzalone11.70aMt. Prospect (Prospe...
5.10Josh Maloney11.70aNiles (Notre Dame)
7.10Rocco Fagiano11.74a SRNiles (Notre Dame)
8.9Josh Ware11.76a SRPlainfield (East)
9.9Charles Wade11.90a PRThornridge
10.9Chad Mikosz11.96aWheeling
10.10Quayshawn Nock11.96a PRPlainfield (East)
12.9Shaun Beutlich12.03a SRLakes Community
12.9Kevin Wilk12.03a PRMundelein
14.10Tony Tran12.04a PRBartlett
15.9Steve Phillips12.07a SRMukwonago
16.9Matt Seidl12.23a PRBartlett
17.10David Mospan12.32a PRDeerfield
18.10Austin Jones12.37a PRDeerfield
19.10Nick Cartwright12.45a PRMt. Prospect (Prospe...
20.10Jake Baier12.46a PRWoodstock
21.10Zach Styx12.51a PRLakes Community
22.10Eric Rabas12.53aArrowhead
23.10Jon Husak12.58a SRElk Grove
23.9Dan Babiarz12.58a PRElk Grove
25.10J.J. Ruiz12.64a PRWoodstock
26.10Isiah Trotter13.04a PRSchaumburg
27.9Ryan Skowron13.07a PRRolling Meadows
28.9OJ Sally13.11a PRSchaumburg
29.10Joe Ryan13.32a PRMundelein
30.9Carson Doney13.63a PRMukwonago
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Nick Batcha22.76aMt. Prospect (Prospe...
2.11Justin Brendel22.90aPlainfield (East)
3.12Joe Burns23.47a PRLoyola Academy
4.10Garret Peterson23.64aRolling Meadows
5.12David Grande23.88aLoyola Academy
6.12Matt Splon23.89aWheeling
7.11Josh Tilander24.06aMukwonago
8.12Leo Clark24.21aMt. Prospect (Prospe...
 

200 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Terrell DeLoach22.89a PRThornridge
2.10Obinna Onyeaghala23.00a SRLoyola Academy
3.10Martin Hunter23.51a SRLoyola Academy
4.10Vito Anzalone23.61a SRMt. Prospect (Prospe...
5.10Josh Maloney24.26aNiles (Notre Dame)
6.9Aaron Everson24.61aBartlett
7.9Alec Boyer24.65aMukwonago
8.10Geoff Heiser24.66aDeerfield
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Justin Brendel22.81a SRPlainfield (East)
2.11Nick Batcha22.87aMt. Prospect (Prospe...
3.11Josh Tilander23.21a PRMukwonago
4.10Garret Peterson23.36a PRRolling Meadows
5.12Leo Clark23.45a PRMt. Prospect (Prospe...
6.12David Grande23.50a PRLoyola Academy
7.12Joe Burns23.66aLoyola Academy
8.12Matt Splon23.70aWheeling
9.11Shane Wherheim23.86a PRDeerfield
10.11Danny Katz23.97a PRDeerfield
11.11Jacolby Owens24.02a PRThornridge
12.10Nick Simich24.05a SRBartlett
13.11Roman Dzudza24.08a PRWheeling
14.11William Stephnson24.29a PRThornridge
15.10Brandon Kibby24.46a PRSchaumburg
16.11Andy Puccini24.52a PRBartlett
17.12TJ Akinola24.57a PRSchaumburg
18.10Mike Pfeiffer24.68a SRLakes Community
19.11Casey Callison24.83aArrowhead
20.9Keeondae Benjamin24.92a PRLakes Community
21.12Robbie Rivera24.98a PRMundelein
22.11Pat McInerney25.13a PRElk Grove
23.12Zach Husak25.23a SRElk Grove
24.12Tony Reyes25.63a PRMundelein
25.12Derrick Roemisch25.75a PRWoodstock
26.11Kishan Patel29.16a PRWoodstock
--9Ronnie ReaDQMukwonago
--11Sam DeauDQ PRRolling Meadows
 

200 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Prelims

1.10Terrell DeLoach23.28aThornridge
2.10Obinna Onyeaghala23.51aLoyola Academy
3.10Martin Hunter23.83aLoyola Academy
4.10Vito Anzalone24.03aMt. Prospect (Prospe...
5.10Josh Maloney24.26a PRNiles (Notre Dame)
6.9Aaron Everson24.45a SRBartlett
7.10Geoff Heiser24.52a SRDeerfield
8.9Alec Boyer24.66aMukwonago
9.9Dylan Edwards24.80a PRElk Grove
10.10Dan Duminter24.96a PRWheeling
10.10Dan Dumiter24.96aWheeling
11.10Justin Froze25.09aArrowhead
12.10David Mospan25.23a PRDeerfield
13.9Josh Ware25.26a SRPlainfield (East)
14.9Kevin Wilk25.38a PRMundelein
15.10Nick Cartwright25.51a PRMt. Prospect (Prospe...
16.10Malachi Coleman25.55a PRPlainfield (East)
17.10Jake Baier25.57aWoodstock
18.9AJ Goggin25.58a SRLakes Community
19.9Emmanuel Amofa25.59a SRElk Grove
20.10David Contreras25.61a PRNiles (Notre Dame)
21.9Anthoney Byrdsong25.99a PRThornridge
22.10Donald Dahlke26.15a PRLakes Community
23.11Lucas Winchowky26.18aMukwonago
24.10Omar Perez26.46a SRRolling Meadows
25.9Griffin Huck27.51a PRRolling Meadows
26.9Brandon Lewis28.04a PRWoodstock
27.9Arnold Clark28.05a PRMundelein
28.10John Malamos28.39a PRSchaumburg
29.9William Akogu28.46a PRSchaumburg
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Dionte Hackler50.14aSchaumburg
2.12Tyler Swindle51.13a PRLakes Community
3.12Jake Fritzler51.62a PRSchaumburg
4.12Mike Adams52.13a SRThornridge
5.11Kellan Strobel52.68a PRMt. Prospect (Prospe...
6.11Bryan Collins53.36a PRLoyola Academy
7.12Darryl Chavers54.09a PRThornridge
8.12Leo Clark54.28a PRMt. Prospect (Prospe...
9.11Ryan Santacrose54.44a PRLoyola Academy
10.12Mike Bobowski54.55a PRRolling Meadows
11.11Justin Jarosz54.60a PRBartlett
12.11Josh Tilander54.81a PRMukwonago
13.9Roland Luke54.89a PRLakes Community
14.11Nathaniel Harraman55.10a SRRolling Meadows
15.9Marvin Agyeben55.88a PRPlainfield (East)
16.11Jared Hartung55.89a SRMukwonago
17.11Matt Malina55.93a SRDeerfield
18.11Matt Konstanzer56.71a PRBartlett
19.11Julienne DeGuzman57.04a PRMundelein
20.12David DuVall57.89a PRMundelein
21.12Garett Eischen58.04a SRDeerfield
22.12Soreatha Ith58.46aWheeling
23.11Andrew Abate58.52a PRNiles (Notre Dame)
24.11Russ Hofmann1:02.11a PRWoodstock
25.11Nick Johnnic1:04.18a PRPlainfield (East)
 

400 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Ted Bivolaro54.94a PRRolling Meadows
2.9Trevor Ray55.50a SRLakes Community
3.10Marquese Hayes55.75a PRLoyola Academy
4.9Justin Bergeron56.21a PRLakes Community
5.9Jalil Manson56.42a PRPlainfield (East)
6.9Travis Wright56.54a SRThornridge
7.9Andrew Wartman56.91aArrowhead
8.10Keith Hesse56.93aMukwonago
9.9Donald Middlebrook56.96a SRDeerfield
10.10Vito Anzalone57.30a SRMt. Prospect (Prospe...
11.10Logan Podbielski57.37a PRLoyola Academy
12.10Edwin Urbina57.47a PRPlainfield (East)
13.9Brett Freedberg57.97a PRDeerfield
14.9Jordan Burgos59.20a PRNiles (Notre Dame)
15.10Nick Cartwright59.25a PRMt. Prospect (Prospe...
16.9Ricky Ho59.82a PRBartlett
17.10Vlad Oprescu59.96a PRElk Grove
18.10Peter Ceko1:00.33a PRNiles (Notre Dame)
19.9Thomas Johnson1:01.50a PRThornridge
20.9Lukas Dybicz1:01.63a PRElk Grove
21.9Dishon Rambo1:02.24a SRSchaumburg
22.9Mitch Carroll1:05.05aArrowhead
23.10Joe Ocampo1:05.56a PRWoodstock
24.10Nathan Massey1:06.10a PRBartlett
25.10Jake Vadnais1:06.91a PRMukwonago
26.9Divyesh Patel1:10.55a PRWoodstock
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Angelos Karkalis2:01.51a PRRolling Meadows
2.11Gian Carlo Vassalo2:03.74a PRMundelein
3.12Pat Ford2:04.38a PRMt. Prospect (Prospe...
4.11Josafat Gonzalez2:05.15a PRBartlett
5.10Greg Leifel2:05.38a PRNiles (Notre Dame)
6.12Ryan Oberlin2:05.76a PRLoyola Academy
7.12Carl Perera2:06.47a PRLoyola Academy
8.10Jordy Arriaga2:07.03aWheeling
9.11Allan Rattles2:09.50a PRThornridge
10.12Nick Lillig2:10.81a PRLakes Community
11.11Todd Brady2:11.14a SRNiles (Notre Dame)
12.9Collin Warke2:12.44a PRPlainfield (East)
13.12Andrew Luckman2:12.66aMt. Prospect (Prospe...
14.11Dan Guimon2:13.79a PRBartlett
15.11Zack Johnson2:14.61a SRSchaumburg
16.11Luke Whisler2:16.29a PRDeerfield
17.11Dylan Burke2:17.78a PRDeerfield
18.11Ben Gallis2:20.49aSchaumburg
19.11Adam Wavra2:21.77a PRMukwonago
20.10Eric Larson2:26.78a PRPlainfield (East)
 

800 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Brendan Thielsen2:05.06a SRRolling Meadows
2.10Byron Morales2:05.16a PRLoyola Academy
3.10Tristan Nunez2:09.36a SRDeerfield
4.10Matt Torres2:10.21a PRLoyola Academy
5.10Jon Pederson2:12.36a PRMt. Prospect (Prospe...
6.9Mitch Sullivan2:14.86a SRBartlett
7.10Danny Feuling2:18.99aMukwonago
8.9Chris Kibler2:19.36a PRBartlett
9.10Joe Quaglieri2:19.89a PRMukwonago
10.10Andrew Elam2:21.43a PRPlainfield (East)
11.10Kohsei Yoshimune2:21.91a PRSchaumburg
12.10Vincent Greco2:22.55a SRElk Grove
13.9Sam Friedland2:23.09a PRDeerfield
14.10Jose Medina2:24.41a PRElk Grove
15.11Edison Orellana2:24.97a PRMundelein
16.10Kohshin Yoshimune2:25.70a PRSchaumburg
17.10Christian Aguilar2:25.87aWheeling
18.9Sergio Garcia2:26.12a PRWoodstock
19.9Kenny Pechtl2:26.72a PRMundelein
20.9Matt Siemianowski2:28.64a SRNiles (Notre Dame)
21.10Jimmy Dohn2:30.77a SRRolling Meadows
22.9Gieger Kienta2:34.68a SRThornridge
23.9Chad Hupp2:38.36a SRThornridge
24.9Francis Ermino2:39.56a SRNiles (Notre Dame)
25.9Cory Harris2:41.78a PRLakes Community
26.10Steve Gilman2:42.19a PRMt. Prospect (Prospe...
27.9Neil Hughes2:46.60a PRLakes Community
28.10Eddy Alvarez2:57.19a PRPlainfield (East)
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Nico Composto4:28.30aLoyola Academy
2.12Photis Karkalis4:28.36a PRRolling Meadows
3.12Pat Lesiewicz4:28.90a SRSchaumburg
4.12Jack Seeberg4:29.29aLoyola Academy
5.9Ryan Prais4:30.06a PRLakes Community
6.11Robbie Munnings4:32.69a PRMundelein
7.11Connor Prizy4:35.66a SRSchaumburg
8.11Bobby Koertgen4:40.84a PRMt. Prospect (Prospe...
9.11Blake Franson4:42.22a PRLakes Community
10.11Martin Mena4:44.34a SRMundelein
11.12Pat Wylie4:46.10a PRDeerfield
12.12Austin Crawford4:50.36a PRBartlett
13.10Niko Petrusich4:50.92a PRPlainfield (East)
14.10Makoto Bowering4:55.99a PRDeerfield
15.11Marquise Wells4:57.19a PRThornridge
16.12David Hess4:57.90aWoodstock
17.12Tylor Straube4:58.60a PRElk Grove
18.11Mike Bottiglieri5:00.16a PRBartlett
19.10Greg Leifel5:00.21a PRNiles (Notre Dame)
20.11Jeong Yoon5:03.34a SRElk Grove
21.12Carl Peterson5:05.08a SRWoodstock
22.12Rob Meier5:15.48aWheeling
23.11Andy Aschenbrenner5:23.22a PRMukwonago
24.-Steve Brenner5:29.13aMukwonago
25.9Garret Bernhagen5:40.70a PRPlainfield (East)
 

1600 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Greg Kulasik4:38.32a PRSchaumburg
2.10Pat Swiech4:39.02a SRSchaumburg
3.10Mike Thill4:40.41a SRMt. Prospect (Prospe...
4.10William Hague4:41.57a SRLoyola Academy
5.10Josh Campos4:45.52a SRMt. Prospect (Prospe...
6.10Eric Ure4:56.41a SRRolling Meadows
7.10Nick Modlin4:59.93aWheeling
8.10Alex Mertes5:02.33a SRElk Grove
9.10Adam Fell5:02.75a SRMundelein
10.10Andrew Letourneau5:03.17a SRRolling Meadows
11.10Tim Semmen5:05.24a SRWoodstock
12.10Joey Salatino5:05.28a PRBartlett
13.10Michael Schraiber5:05.34a PRDeerfield
14.10Jose Ortiz5:07.38aWheeling
15.10Joe Laughlin5:09.02a PRLoyola Academy
16.10Nitesh Kumar5:11.11a PRMundelein
17.9Jordan Abosch5:12.37a SRDeerfield
18.9Zach Audy5:13.38a PRBartlett
19.9Matt Siemianowski5:17.73a SRNiles (Notre Dame)
20.9Tanner Morgan5:23.60a SRLakes Community
21.10Kyle Rasmussen5:26.47aMukwonago
22.10Vincent Greco5:29.41a SRElk Grove
23.9Shaquille Williams5:30.02a PRThornridge
24.9Nick Lodding5:35.09a PRNiles (Notre Dame)
25.9Sergio Garcia5:41.43a PRWoodstock
26.10Hasain Salodawala6:26.56a PRPlainfield (East)
27.10Justin Romero6:37.33a PRPlainfield (East)
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Patrick Smith9:42.47aLoyola Academy
2.11Mac Ford9:48.24a SRLoyola Academy
3.10Tyler Anderson9:49.18a SRSchaumburg
4.12Vince Tagare9:58.57aMt. Prospect (Prospe...
5.9Evan Prizy10:07.36a SRSchaumburg
6.11Greg Netols10:08.04aMt. Prospect (Prospe...
7.10Niko Petrusich10:08.48a PRPlainfield (East)
8.12Dan Channon10:12.59a SRDeerfield
9.10Joshua Camp10:30.96a SRLakes Community
10.12Mike Bukszar10:40.34a PRDeerfield
11.11Adrian Perez10:42.68a SRBartlett
12.10Nick Quiroz10:44.66a PRPlainfield (East)
13.11Andy Bastian10:56.49a PRNiles (Notre Dame)
14.12Kevin Price11:02.71a PRMundelein
15.12Tyler Neuwirth11:06.63a PRMukwonago
16.12Arnulfo Arroyo11:09.64a PRWoodstock
17.11Alfanzo Arroyo11:19.77a PRMundelein
18.12Grant Franson11:24.28a PRLakes Community
19.12Joe Cotton11:38.34a SRBartlett
20.11Mark Janak12:04.66a SRElk Grove
21.12Brian O'Malley12:13.72a SRElk Grove
 

3200 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Alex Gold10:25.66a SRDeerfield
2.10Brian Flight10:33.64a SRSchaumburg
3.10Dan Troutman10:34.26a PRMt. Prospect (Prospe...
4.10Sean Lamble10:34.75a SRLoyola Academy
5.9Shai Farhi10:37.19a SRDeerfield
6.10Alex Mertes10:41.48a SRElk Grove
7.10Todd Ford10:42.55a PRLoyola Academy
8.9Alex Duman10:43.35a SRRolling Meadows
9.10Tim Semmen10:44.86a SRWoodstock
10.9Matt Cyra10:44.93a SRMukwonago
11.10Vince Zipparo11:00.41a PRBartlett
12.10Jose Ortiz11:03.91aWheeling
13.11Kyle Heisler11:09.22a PRMt. Prospect (Prospe...
14.10Nitesh Kumar11:24.12a SRMundelein
15.9Cooper Lohr11:25.77a SRMundelein
16.10Peter Siaw12:15.66a PRPlainfield (East)
17.10TK Suh12:52.58a PRNiles (Notre Dame)
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Ford Gary14.30a PRThornridge
2.12Shujaa Benson14.34a PRLoyola Academy
3.12Marcell Kirkmanbey14.98a PRLakes Community
4.12Ben Jalove15.24a PRBartlett
5.10Adam Rabushka15.49a SRDeerfield
6.11Jeff Toraason15.52aLoyola Academy
7.11Matt Williams16.10aDeerfield
8.12Andy Lammers16.43aMukwonago
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Jaylan Pulley16.68a SRThornridge
2.10Teddy Ford16.94aMt. Prospect (Prospe...
3.10Fernando Lozano16.96a SRElk Grove
4.9Aaron Everson17.36aBartlett
5.10Mike Stec17.50a SRRolling Meadows
6.9Alex Bailey17.70a SRBartlett
7.9Tyler Parsons17.85aWoodstock
--9Jalil MansonFSPlainfield (East)
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Shujaa Benson14.44aLoyola Academy
2.11Ford Gary14.70aThornridge
4.12Marcell Kirkmanbey15.27aLakes Community
3.11Jeff Toraason15.45a PRLoyola Academy
5.12Ben Jalove15.46aBartlett
6.11Matt Williams15.78a PRDeerfield
7.10Adam Rabushka15.98aDeerfield
8.12Andy Lammers16.31aMukwonago
9.12Jeremy Davis16.51aMt. Prospect (Prospe...
10.11Shepard Little16.57aSchaumburg
11.11Tom Everding16.97a PRMundelein
12.11Skay Nusenu17.63a SRElk Grove
13.11Jack McAndrew17.65a PRNiles (Notre Dame)
14.11Joey Bishoff17.68a PRElk Grove
15.11Mike Eggert18.24a PRMt. Prospect (Prospe...
16.11Nick Boyd18.28aWheeling
17.12Mike Romack18.43a SRBartlett
18.12Zach Mueller18.73aMukwonago
19.11John O'Shea18.78a PRNiles (Notre Dame)
20.12Jack Hurley18.81aWheeling
--11Jordan SauthoffFSArrowhead
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Frosh/Soph - Prelims

1.10Teddy Ford16.58a PRMt. Prospect (Prospe...
5.9Jalil Manson17.15a SRPlainfield (East)
2.10Fernando Lozano17.35aElk Grove
6.9Aaron Everson17.35a PRBartlett
3.10Jaylan Pulley17.63aThornridge
7.10Mike Stec17.69aRolling Meadows
8.9Tyler Parsons17.84aWoodstock
4.9Alex Bailey18.09aBartlett
9.10Brandon Mortensen18.63aArrowhead
10.9Charlie Copeland18.71a PRDeerfield
11.10Chris Antwi-Nsiah18.85a SRLoyola Academy
12.10Peter Kim19.01aWheeling
13.10Raymond Robinson19.15a PRThornridge
14.10Tom Bank19.23a PRNiles (Notre Dame)
15.10Luke Williams19.54a PRDeerfield
16.10Matt Le19.88aSchaumburg
17.9Thomas Rodriquez20.08aWoodstock
18.10Jake Vadnais20.09aMukwonago
19.9Michael Pomaville20.12aMukwonago
20.9Dan Babiarz21.36a SRElk Grove
21.10Brian Fitzsimmons21.67a PRNiles (Notre Dame)
22.9Jason Schweitert21.89a PRMt. Prospect (Prospe...
23.9Andy McWilliams23.99aArrowhead
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Ford Gary39.16a PRThornridge
2.12Shujaa Benson39.55aLoyola Academy
3.10Adam Rabushka41.67a SRDeerfield
4.11Matt Williams41.75a PRDeerfield
5.11Shepard Little41.87a SRSchaumburg
6.11Jack McAndrew42.10a PRNiles (Notre Dame)
7.11Jeff Toraason42.67a PRLoyola Academy
8.12Mike Romack43.27a PRBartlett
9.10Donte Arnold43.36a PRLakes Community
10.11Mike Eggert43.52a SRMt. Prospect (Prospe...
11.11Skay Nusenu43.56a SRElk Grove
12.12Ben Jalove43.86a PRBartlett
13.12Joel DeGrave44.09a SRLakes Community
14.12Jeremy Davis44.12a PRMt. Prospect (Prospe...
15.11Nick Koss45.20aMukwonago
16.11Jordan Sauthoff45.28aArrowhead
17.11Nick Boyd46.61aWheeling
18.11John O'Shea46.78a PRNiles (Notre Dame)
19.11Tom Everding47.25a PRMundelein
20.12Chris Erdoss47.46aWheeling
21.12Ben Shearer48.45a SRWoodstock
22.11Kyle Hendrickson48.73a PRMundelein
23.12Zach Mueller49.06aMukwonago
24.11Darryl Blair50.50a PRThornridge
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Andrew Jensen44.13aWheeling
2.10Teddy Ford45.33a SRMt. Prospect (Prospe...
3.10Dan MacCormack46.17aArrowhead
4.10Chris Antwi-Nsiah46.22a SRLoyola Academy
5.10Fernando Lozano46.42a SRElk Grove
6.10Jeremy Manalansan46.64a SRSchaumburg
7.9Trent Waycoff46.93a SRBartlett
8.9Tyler Parsons46.97aWoodstock
9.10Luke Williams47.00a SRDeerfield
10.9Alex Bailey47.05a SRBartlett
11.10Mike Stec47.06a SRRolling Meadows
12.10Will Ettl47.13aMukwonago
13.9Tyler Wozny47.67aMukwonago
14.10Jaylan Pulley47.88a PRThornridge
15.10Brandon Mortensen47.94aArrowhead
16.9Dan Babiarz48.16a SRElk Grove
17.9Ryan Zoeller49.32a SRNiles (Notre Dame)
18.10Tom Bank49.38a SRNiles (Notre Dame)
19.9Thomas Rodriquez50.02a PRWoodstock
20.10Zach Styx50.15a SRLakes Community
21.10Matt Le50.38a PRSchaumburg
22.9Jason Schweitert51.09a PRMt. Prospect (Prospe...
23.9Aaron Horwitz52.19a SRDeerfield
24.9Jacob DeGrave54.50a SRLakes Community
25.10Raymond Robinson59.48a PRThornridge
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 44.29aLoyola Academy
1.-David Grande
Hasan Clayton
Joe Burns
Shujaa Benson
44.29aLoyola Academy
2.-Relay Team 44.46aThornridge
3.-Dionte Hackler
Ryan King
Shepard Little
Jake Fritzler
45.11aSchaumburg
3.-Relay Team 45.11aSchaumburg
4.-Nick Simich
Zach Karys
Robert Trotter
Andy Puccini
45.22aBartlett
5.-Nick Tognocchi
Tyler Swindle
Donte Arnold
Mike Beckman
45.61aLakes Community
5.-Relay Team 45.61aLakes Community
6.-Dan Tremulis
Shane Wherheim
Kyle Magnus
Joe Mosser
45.66aDeerfield
7.-Relay Team 45.87aWheeling
8.-Nick Abresch
Jamahl Wright
Sean Berendes
Mitch Panton
45.96aArrowhead
9.-Relay Team 46.08aMt. Prospect (Prospe...
10.-Josh Tilander
Josh Carow
Branden Lloyd
Dan Wilson
46.64aMukwonago
---Robbie Rivera
Kevin Wilk
Tony Reyes
Brian Grant
DQMundelein
---Relay Team DQMundelein
---Mike Wary
Ryan Basic
Nick Meyer
Zach Husak
DQElk Grove
---Relay Team DQElk Grove
---Alark Patel
Derrick Roemisch
Grant Schleich
Nate Hams
DQWoodstock
 

4x100 Relay  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.-Martin Hunter
Matt Jamieson
Marquese Hayes
Obinna Onyeaghala
45.77aLoyola Academy
2.-David Contreras
Rocco Fagiano
Josh Maloney
Ryan Zoeller
46.55aNiles (Notre Dame)
3.-Relay Team 46.82aWheeling
4.-Relay Team 48.53aMt. Prospect (Prospe...
5.-Tony Tran
Alex Bailey
Matt Seidl
Charles Mosley
48.82aBartlett
6.-Dylan Edwards
Emmanuel Amofa
Jon Husak
Fernando Lozano
49.38aElk Grove
7.-Shaun Beutlich
Jacob Neuman
Zach Styx
AJ Goggin
49.48aLakes Community
8.-Edwin Urbina
Malachi Coleman
Alphonso Meriweather
Adrian Simbalan
49.81aPlainfield (East)
9.-Ted Bivolaro
Ryan Skowron
Omar Perez
Matt Lisowski
52.53aRolling Meadows
10.-Matt Le
Jeremy Manalansan
Dishon Rambo
OJ Sally
52.86aSchaumburg
11.-Relay Team 55.48aMundelein
11.-Arnold Clark
Carlos Montenegro
Nick Scheuer
Joe Ryan
55.48aMundelein
---Tyler Wozny
Alec Boyer
Lucas Winchowky
Ty Horbinski
DQMukwonago
---Relay Team DQMukwonago
---Relay Team DQThornridge
---Relay Team DQWoodstock
---Matt Gasper
Eric Rabas
Jackson Abresch
Chris Schlei
DQArrowhead
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 1:32.69aMt. Prospect (Prospe...
2.-Zach Karys
Nick Simich
Zack Konstanzer
Robert Trotter
1:33.75aBartlett
3.-Relay Team 1:34.72aWheeling
4.-Relay Team 1:34.92aThornridge
5.-David Grande
Hasan Clayton
Anthony Fassett
Joe Burns
1:35.49aLoyola Academy
5.-Relay Team 1:35.49aLoyola Academy
6.-Shane Wherheim
Kyle Magnus
Danny Katz
Joe Mosser
1:35.84aDeerfield
7.-Relay Team 1:35.92aSchaumburg
7.-TJ Akinola
Brandon Kibby
Ryan King
Wyatt Kondras
1:35.92aSchaumburg
8.-Relay Team 1:38.08aLakes Community
8.-Keeondae Benjamin
Mike Pfeiffer
Mike Beckman
Nick Tognocchi
1:38.08aLakes Community
9.-Relay Team 1:39.46aPlainfield (East)
9.-Tyran Richardson
Josh Ware
Malachi Coleman
Adrian Simbalan
1:39.46aPlainfield (East)
10.-Alark Patel
Derrick Roemisch
Grant Schleich
Nate Hams
1:40.85aWoodstock
---Justin Froze
Nick Abresch
Jordan Sauthoff
Greg Peterson
DQArrowhead
---Jake Eisenhut
Dan Wilson
Josh Carow
Branden Lloyd
DQMukwonago
 

4x200 Relay  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.-David Contreras
Rocco Fagiano
Josh Maloney
Ryan Zoeller
1:37.82aNiles (Notre Dame)
2.-Relay Team 1:39.30aThornridge
3.-Martin Hunter
Matt Jamieson
Mervin Dino
Obinna Onyeaghala
1:40.03aLoyola Academy
4.-Steven Shaltiel
Geoff Heiser
Connor Oriot
David Mospan
1:41.32aDeerfield
5.-James Zimmerman
Alec Boyer
Lucas Winchowky
Michael Pomaville
1:41.57aMukwonago
5.-Relay Team 1:41.57aMukwonago
6.-Tony Tran
Troy Wagner
Aaron Everson
Charles Mosley
1:41.64aBartlett
7.-Alex Sandstrom
Steve Radeztsky
Chris Schlei
Andy McWilliams
1:42.03aArrowhead
7.-Relay Team 1:42.03aArrowhead
8.-Relay Team 1:43.24aWheeling
9.-AJ Goggin
Turner Bradshaw
Alan Gomez
Mudisar Siddiqui
1:44.58aLakes Community
10.-Roneal Smith
Alphonso Meriweather
Quayshawn Nock
Pharaoh Watson
1:47.09aPlainfield (East)
11.-Relay Team 1:54.18aRolling Meadows
11.-Matt Lisowski
Griffin Huck
Ryan Skowron
Omar Perez
1:54.18aRolling Meadows
---Relay Team DQMt. Prospect (Prospe...
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:32.26aBartlett
1.-Robert Trotter
Zack Konstanzer
Josafat Gonzalez
Zach Karys
3:32.26aBartlett
2.-Ryan King
Wyatt Kondras
Dionte Hackler
Jake Fritzler
3:33.50aSchaumburg
2.-Relay Team 3:33.50aSchaumburg
3.-Adam Rabushka
Brian Haley
Matt Malina
Pat Wylie
3:34.10aDeerfield
4.-Relay Team 3:34.24aElk Grove
4.-Eddie Stahl
Steve Pruim
Eddie Solorio
Matt McEnery
3:34.24aElk Grove
5.-Tyler Swindle
Nick Tognocchi
Roland Luke
Joel DeGrave
3:35.14aLakes Community
5.-Relay Team 3:35.14aLakes Community
6.-Relay Team 3:36.13aMt. Prospect (Prospe...
7.-Greg Peterson
Jamahl Wright
Mitch Panton
Sean Berendes
3:36.89aArrowhead
8.-Relay Team 3:37.12aThornridge
9.-Ryan Santacrose
Bryan Collins
Mark Fiorentino
Billy Holmberg
3:38.49aLoyola Academy
10.-Photis Karkalis
Angelos Karkalis
Mike Bobowski
Nathaniel Harraman
3:40.17aRolling Meadows
10.-Relay Team 3:40.17aRolling Meadows
11.-Marvin Agyeben
Edwin Urbina
Jalil Manson
Mike Perez
3:49.33aPlainfield (East)
11.-Relay Team 3:49.33aPlainfield (East)
12.-Josh Yanzer
Nick Koss
Keith Hesse
Joe Quaglieri
3:50.74aMukwonago
13.-Townshend Peters
Nate Hams
Grant Schleich
Alark Patel
3:53.45aWoodstock
14.-David DuVall
Julienne DeGuzman
Will Lardner
Tom Everding
3:59.84aMundelein
14.-Relay Team 3:59.84aMundelein
 

4x400 Relay  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.-Matt Jamieson
Marquese Hayes
Logan Podbielski
Byron Morales
3:51.21aLoyola Academy
2.-Relay Team 3:51.76aThornridge
3.-Donald Middlebrook
Brett Freedberg
Eric Hernandez
Tristan Nunez
3:52.48aDeerfield
4.-Erin Parker
Dishon Rambo
Greg Kulasik
Pat Swiech
3:52.90aSchaumburg
5.-Mike McLain
Tyler Wozny
James Zimmerman
Steve Phillips
3:53.30aMukwonago
6.-Justin Bergeron
Trevor Ray
Turner Bradshaw
Mudisar Siddiqui
3:53.97aLakes Community
7.-Dan MacCormack
Steve Radeztsky
Andy McWilliams
Justin Froze
3:54.36aArrowhead
7.-Relay Team 3:54.36aArrowhead
8.9Chris Kibler
Mitch Sullivan
Matt Seidl
Ricky Ho
4:00.29aBartlett
9.-Relay Team 4:03.01aWheeling
10.-Adrian Simbalan
Roneal Smith
Eric Larson
Pharaoh Watson
4:05.51aPlainfield (East)
11.-Vlad Oprescu
Vincent Greco
Dylan Edwards
Lukas Dybicz
4:09.12aElk Grove
12.-Relay Team 4:16.35aMt. Prospect (Prospe...
13.9Dario Cruz
Divyesh Patel
Brandon Lewis
Thomas Rodriquez
4:28.90aWoodstock
13.-Relay Team 4:28.90aWoodstock
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Nico Composto
Jack Seeberg
Billy Holmberg
Ryan Oberlin
8:21.77aLoyola Academy
1.-Relay Team 8:21.77aLoyola Academy
2.-Relay Team 8:22.84aMundelein
2.-David DuVall
Robbie Munnings
Martin Mena
Gian Carlo Vassalo
8:22.84aMundelein
4.-Relay Team 8:30.52aSchaumburg
4.-Connor Prizy
Mike Perry
Ben Gallis
Pat Lesiewicz
8:30.52aSchaumburg
5.-Eddie Stahl
Steve Pruim
Matt McEnery
Eddie Solorio
8:32.40aElk Grove
5.-Relay Team 8:32.40aElk Grove
6.-Nick Lillig
Ryan Prais
Blake Franson
Ayman Reffat
8:41.31aLakes Community
6.-Relay Team 8:41.31aLakes Community
7.-Austin Crawford
Dan Guimon
Kevin Kibler
Nasir Almasri
8:48.70aBartlett
7.-Relay Team 8:48.70aBartlett
8.-Relay Team 9:09.75aThornridge
9.-Jared Hartung
Josh Yanzer
Adam Wavra
Andy Aschenbrenner
9:10.58aMukwonago
 

4x800 Relay  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.-Dimitri Kilian
Todd Ford
Joe Laughlin
Joe Sommers
9:14.29aLoyola Academy
2.-Jeremy Dimalaluan
Connor Rachford
Alex Hernandez
Chris Kibler
9:30.78aBartlett
3.-Adam Fell
Kenny Pechtl
Andrew Lovell
Edison Orellana
9:32.44aMundelein
3.-Relay Team 9:32.44aMundelein
4.-Relay Team 9:33.47aRolling Meadows
4.-Adrian Smoron
Eric Ure
Jimmy Dohn
Jamie Brunskill
9:33.47aRolling Meadows
5.-Jordan Abosch
Eric Hernandez
Patrick Brunk
James Fosco
9:39.71aDeerfield
6.-Relay Team 9:50.37aMt. Prospect (Prospe...
7.-Relay Team 9:52.96aWheeling
8.-Juan Barajas
Tommy Hand
Travis Rauch
Mikias Tibebu
9:57.58aSchaumburg
9.-Relay Team 10:03.85aThornridge
10.9Cory Harris
Jacob DeGrave
Neil Hughes
Tanner Morgan
10:29.81aLakes Community
10.-Relay Team 10:29.81aLakes Community
11.-Nick Lodding
Francis Ermino
Apollon Tomacic-Naros
Victor Suezo
10:30.67aNiles (Notre Dame)
12.-Austin Crisp
Steve Phillips
Victor Lacata
Jason Noll
11:12.06aMukwonago
13.-Justin Romero
Eddy Alvarez
Kenley Carmenate
Hasain Salodawala
11:15.01aPlainfield (East)
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Igor Liokumovich52-11.50Deerfield
2.12Brendan Bauers51-01.75 PRBartlett
3.11Brian Polubinski51-01.50 SRBartlett
4.12Bill Brinser50-06.50 PRLakes Community
5.11Jon Pfeiffer50-00.50Lakes Community
6.12Quinn Kaiser49-00.50 PRLoyola Academy
7.12Victor Rhee46-04.50Mt. Prospect (Prospe...
8.11Anthony Babicz45-06.50Mt. Prospect (Prospe...
9.-Dan Lowry45-03.25 PRRolling Meadows
10.11Spencer Perry43-11.00 SRLoyola Academy
11.12Brione Lockett43-07.00 PRRolling Meadows
12.11Kyle Huber42-07.00Mukwonago
13.12Tim Schalz42-00.00Wheeling
14.12Bob Nicholl41-10.50 PRNiles (Notre Dame)
15.11Andrew Kaplan41-05.00 PRDeerfield
16.11Steve Skulski41-04.00 SRSchaumburg
17.11Tim Bast40-09.00Mukwonago
18.10Todd Blatnik39-01.00Arrowhead
19.11Peter Bird37-11.50 SRNiles (Notre Dame)
20.10Greg Johnson37-04.00 SRElk Grove
21.12Dan Gutierrez37-00.00Wheeling
22.11Chris Fries36-01.50 PRPlainfield (East)
23.11Dann Nava34-11.50 PRPlainfield (East)
24.11Johnson Dimitri32-07.25 PRThornridge
25.11Kevin Drehobl31-09.00 PRMundelein
26.12Joe Stack30-06.00 PRWoodstock
27.11James Wilson28-10.00 PRThornridge
--11Brian GrantND PRMundelein
--12Nick JuhasND SRElk Grove
--12Austin EmeryND SRWoodstock
--10Trevor SchellNDArrowhead
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Kevin Bauers47-05.50 SRBartlett
2.10Nick Ott43-00.00 PRArrowhead
3.9Ty Summers41-08.00 SRLakes Community
4.10Jesse Christofferson41-04.00 PRArrowhead
5.10Alan Gomez41-00.00 SRLakes Community
6.10Jordan Diaz40-01.00 SRRolling Meadows
7.9Lee Duhs39-06.00 SRSchaumburg
8.10Tyler Bernat38-11.00 SRBartlett
9.10Sean Kane38-10.50 PRNiles (Notre Dame)
10.10Nick Krumpolz38-06.00 PRMt. Prospect (Prospe...
11.10Stephan Davis38-00.00 SRThornridge
12.11Brian Hanson37-04.00Mukwonago
13.10Zach Stockheimer36-05.50Mukwonago
14.-Andres Delarosa35-11.00 PRSchaumburg
15.10Greg Johnson35-07.00Elk Grove
16.10Brendan Green35-06.00 PRNiles (Notre Dame)
17.9Phil Krueger35-03.00Woodstock
18.10Michael Scott35-00.00 PRLoyola Academy
19.10Nicholas Leidecker34-11.50 PRRolling Meadows
20.10Krystof Warzacha34-02.00 SRElk Grove
20.10Omar Alrashid34-02.00 PRDeerfield
22.10Andrew Karasauskas33-01.00 PRMt. Prospect (Prospe...
23.10Greg Brown32-05.00 PRDeerfield
24.9Jesus Rodriguez32-01.50Wheeling
25.10Brad Lorr31-08.00 PRWoodstock
26.10Dimitri Grant31-04.50 PRThornridge
27.10Mike Schalz30-00.00Wheeling
28.10Anthony Doretti29-08.00 SRMundelein
29.10Nick Doretti27-01.50 SRMundelein
30.10Xavier Sproling24-11.50 PRPlainfield (East)
31.9Omar Garcia23-07.00 SRPlainfield (East)
32.9Tom Groden22-07.00 SRLoyola Academy
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jared Diaz167-00Rolling Meadows
2.11Igor Liokumovich165-04 SRDeerfield
3.11Anthony Babicz152-00 SRMt. Prospect (Prospe...
4.11Jon Pfeiffer145-04Lakes Community
5.11Kyle Huber136-00Mukwonago
6.12Victor Rhee133-07 PRMt. Prospect (Prospe...
7.12Richard Barnes132-10Schaumburg
8.11Zach Shriver131-05 PRBartlett
9.11Cody Foerch126-11 SRDeerfield
10.11Peter Bird125-10 PRNiles (Notre Dame)
11.12Andy Lammers122-01Mukwonago
12.12Luke O'Connor121-04 PRBartlett
13.12Bill Brinser119-00Lakes Community
14.12Mike Bolanos115-02Wheeling
15.10Todd Blatnik113-07Arrowhead
16.10Trevor Schell109-11Arrowhead
17.11Martin Kazecki101-08 SRElk Grove
18.12Tony Peak98-10Wheeling
19.11Spencer Perry97-11 SRLoyola Academy
20.11Chris Fries95-10 PRPlainfield (East)
21.12Joe Stack81-08 PRWoodstock
22.11Dann Nava78-09 PRPlainfield (East)
23.11Johnson Dimitri77-11 PRThornridge
24.11Kevin Drehobl77-10 PRMundelein
25.11James Wilson58-03 PRThornridge
--12Bob NichollND PRNiles (Notre Dame)
--12Will LardnerND PRMundelein
--11Luciano LaterzaND SRRolling Meadows
--12Nick JuhasND PRElk Grove
--12Austin EmeryND SRWoodstock
--12Quinn KaiserND PRLoyola Academy
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Nick Krumpolz136-05 SRMt. Prospect (Prospe...
2.9Frank Walter128-04 SRMt. Prospect (Prospe...
3.10Kevin Bauers118-04 SRBartlett
4.10Zach Stockheimer117-07Mukwonago
5.10Dejan Basara116-08 SRElk Grove
6.10Nick Ott115-04Arrowhead
7.10Colton Kelly113-10 SRNiles (Notre Dame)
8.10Connor DeChant112-06 PRNiles (Notre Dame)
9.10Logan Beine105-00Mukwonago
10.10Nicholas Leidecker103-01 PRRolling Meadows
11.10Brad Lorr102-03 PRWoodstock
12.10Darius Tumminello102-02 SRLakes Community
13.10Joe Miller101-03 PRLakes Community
14.10Greg Brown100-08 SRDeerfield
15.9Phil Krueger98-06 SRWoodstock
16.11Dusty Druckmann95-09 SRSchaumburg
17.-Pierre Ricardo94-10 PRThornridge
18.10Tyler Bernat91-09 PRBartlett
19.10Michael Scott89-00 PRLoyola Academy
20.9Tim Leuver87-07 SRRolling Meadows
21.10Nick Doretti86-00 SRMundelein
22.9Omar Garcia85-11 PRPlainfield (East)
23.9Jesus Rodriguez85-06Wheeling
24.9Dylan Edwards83-03 SRElk Grove
25.10Anthony Doretti81-00 SRMundelein
26.10Mike Schalz79-06Wheeling
27.10Stephan Davis77-06 PRThornridge
28.9Lee Duhs72-10 SRSchaumburg
29.10Justin Manuel71-11 SRDeerfield
30.10Xavier Sproling53-08 PRPlainfield (East)
31.9Tom Groden47-06 SRLoyola Academy
--10Jesse ChristoffersonNDArrowhead
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Ford Gary6-07.00 PRThornridge
2.11Nick Batcha6-02.00 PRMt. Prospect (Prospe...
2.12Westin Ross6-02.00Wheeling
2.11Femi Oyewole6-02.00 SRBartlett
5.12Marcell Kirkmanbey6-02.00 PRLakes Community
6.12Willie Straughter6-00.00 PRThornridge
7.12Dan Wilson5-08.00Mukwonago
7.12Ryan Nigl5-08.00 PRBartlett
7.11Jeff Toraason5-08.00 PRLoyola Academy
7.12TJ Akinola5-08.00Schaumburg
7.12Doug Thomas5-08.00 PRSchaumburg
12.11Joe Szukala5-06.00 SRNiles (Notre Dame)
13.11Connor Thomas5-04.00 PRNiles (Notre Dame)
13.9Max Savinkov5-04.00 SRLakes Community
13.10Joe Harris5-04.00 SRDeerfield
13.10Zack Dillon5-04.00Arrowhead
13.10Nick Moser5-04.00 SRPlainfield (East)
--11Tyran RichardsonNH PRPlainfield (East)
--9Mitch CarrollNHArrowhead
--12Robert WeiglosNH PRLoyola Academy
--11Bryan LintonNH PRDeerfield
--11Brian GrantNH PRMundelein
--11Dan RichardsNH SRMundelein
---Andrew GardnerNH PRMukwonago
--11Pat InserraNH PRMt. Prospect (Prospe...
--11David PriestNH SRRolling Meadows
--11Mazino OkwataNH PRElk Grove
--11Jimmy SandersNH PRElk Grove
 

High Jump  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Kyle Oleson5-10.00 PRWoodstock
2.10Isiah Trotter5-08.00 SRSchaumburg
3.9Ben Radis5-08.00 PRMt. Prospect (Prospe...
4.10Teddy Ford5-08.00 PRMt. Prospect (Prospe...
5.10Erin Parker5-06.00 PRSchaumburg
6.10Brandon Mortensen5-06.00 SRArrowhead
7.10Jeramie Okoh5-04.00 PRRolling Meadows
8.9Andrew Pletch5-02.00 SRRolling Meadows
8.9Michael Pomaville5-02.00 PRMukwonago
8.10Peter Ceko5-02.00 PRNiles (Notre Dame)
8.10Connor Shields5-02.00 PRDeerfield
8.10Austin Jones5-02.00 SRDeerfield
8.9Dominic Todarello5-02.00Arrowhead
8.9Mitch Reid5-02.00 PRBartlett
8.10Joe Dwyer5-02.00 PRLoyola Academy
16.9Brandon Lewis5-00.00 PRWoodstock
16.9Nick Nekola5-00.00 PRBartlett
--9Kendall GradyNH PRLoyola Academy
--9Pharaoh WatsonNH SRPlainfield (East)
--10Quayshawn NockNH PRPlainfield (East)
--10Brian FitzsimmonsNH PRNiles (Notre Dame)
--9Kevin McCannonNH PRLakes Community
--10Jaylan PulleyNH PRThornridge
--9Charles WadeNH PRThornridge
--9Demetrius PierceNH PRElk Grove
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kyle Friedman13-00.00 SRDeerfield
2.12Pat Meyers13-00.00 PRMt. Prospect (Prospe...
3.11Pat Luxem12-06.00 SRRolling Meadows
4.12Will Lardner12-00.00 PRMundelein
5.12Thomas Schweinfurth12-00.00 SRDeerfield
6.11Tyler Zamzow12-00.00Mukwonago
7.11Andrew Peters12-00.00 PRRolling Meadows
8.12Nick Benn11-06.00Mukwonago
8.11Joe Michels11-06.00 PRNiles (Notre Dame)
10.11Brandon Washington11-00.00 PRLakes Community
11.12Tkeyton Abrams10-06.00 SRThornridge
11.12Adam Flanders10-06.00 PRMt. Prospect (Prospe...
11.12Brad Miller10-06.00Wheeling
11.11Abel Ketema10-06.00 SRLoyola Academy
11.12Tom Lesny10-06.00 PRLoyola Academy
11.10Andrew Selep10-06.00Schaumburg
11.11Paul Burant10-06.00Arrowhead
18.11Allan Rattles9-00.00 PRThornridge
18.12Nick Franz9-00.00 SRMundelein
--12John ZeebNH PRLakes Community
--11Tony KoehlerNHArrowhead
--12Doug ThomasNH PRSchaumburg
--12Ben ShearerNH SRWoodstock
--11Nick JohnnicNH PRPlainfield (East)
 

Pole Vault  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Eric Rabas10-00.00Arrowhead
2.10Tyler Vajdic10-00.00 SRDeerfield
3.10Zach Perbohner10-00.00 PRDeerfield
4.10Erin Parker10-00.00Schaumburg
5.10Matt Rendino9-06.00Mt. Prospect (Prospe...
6.9Griffin Huck9-06.00 SRRolling Meadows
7.10Eric Chmiel9-00.00Wheeling
7.9OJ Sally9-00.00 PRSchaumburg
9.10Liam Finnegan8-00.00 SRLoyola Academy
9.9Tim Ryan8-00.00 PRLoyola Academy
9.10Carl Beranek8-00.00 SRRolling Meadows
9.10Harry Hamilton8-00.00 SRMt. Prospect (Prospe...
9.10Jaylan Pulley8-00.00 PRThornridge
9.9Yemi Oumbyanni8-00.00 PRThornridge
9.10Hans Hunecke8-00.00 SRLakes Community
9.9Kevin McCannon8-00.00 PRLakes Community
9.10Jack Golden8-00.00 PRNiles (Notre Dame)
9.10David Childers8-00.00 PRNiles (Notre Dame)
--9Mike McLainNHMukwonago
--10Will EttlNHMukwonago
--10John TazioliNH SRMundelein
--10Matt GasperNHArrowhead
--9Alphonso MeriweatherNH PRPlainfield (East)
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Mik'ial McCall23-02.50 PRThornridge
2.12Shujaa Benson22-06.50 PRLoyola Academy
3.11Nick Batcha21-10.25Mt. Prospect (Prospe...
4.11Johnson Dimitri21-04.00 PRThornridge
5.11Tynan Johnson21-02.50 SRBartlett
6.12John Sullivan21-01.00 PRRolling Meadows
7.12Matt Splon20-11.50Wheeling
8.12Joe Burns20-05.50 PRLoyola Academy
9.11Nick Meyer19-08.00 PRElk Grove
10.12Kyle Magnus19-05.00 PRDeerfield
11.10Justin Froze19-01.00Arrowhead
12.9Max Savinkov18-10.00 PRLakes Community
13.11Danny Katz18-09.75 SRDeerfield
14.11Julienne DeGuzman18-09.25 PRMundelein
15.10Chase Gorse18-09.00 SRMukwonago
16.12Tyler Neuwirth18-08.00 SRMukwonago
17.11Joe Szukala18-05.00 SRNiles (Notre Dame)
18.10Brandon Kibby18-01.00 PRSchaumburg
19.11Connor Thomas17-11.00 PRNiles (Notre Dame)
20.12Pat Meyers17-10.25 PRMt. Prospect (Prospe...
21.11Pat McInerney17-03.50 PRElk Grove
21.12Ryan Nigl17-03.50 PRBartlett
23.11Tony Koehler17-00.50Arrowhead
24.12Doug Thomas16-07.50Schaumburg
25.11Dylan Glenner16-00.50 SRMundelein
--12Marcell KirkmanbeyND PRLakes Community
--11Tyran RichardsonND SRPlainfield (East)
--11Eric WilsonND PRPlainfield (East)
 

Long Jump  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Jeremy Frederick19-03.00Wheeling
2.9Tyler Wozny18-00.00 PRMukwonago
3.10Nick Cartwright17-11.00 PRMt. Prospect (Prospe...
4.10Troy Wagner17-09.00 PRBartlett
5.9Kevin Jensen17-07.00 SRRolling Meadows
6.10Will Ettl17-04.00 PRMukwonago
7.9Thomas Johnson17-01.00 PRThornridge
7.9Connor Oriot17-01.00 SRDeerfield
9.10Chase Larson16-10.00 SRRolling Meadows
9.10Isiah Trotter16-10.00 SRSchaumburg
11.9Ryan Zoeller16-09.00 PRNiles (Notre Dame)
12.9Shaun Beutlich16-08.00 SRLakes Community
13.9Chad Mikosz16-07.00Wheeling
14.10Quayshawn Nock16-06.00 SRPlainfield (East)
15.9Jackson Abresch16-04.00Arrowhead
16.10Andreas Prince16-01.00 PRMt. Prospect (Prospe...
17.10Austin Jones15-10.00 PRDeerfield
17.9Dishon Rambo15-10.00 PRSchaumburg
19.10Nick Abresch15-05.00Arrowhead
20.10Mervin Dino15-03.00 SRLoyola Academy
21.10David Contreras14-08.00 PRNiles (Notre Dame)
22.9Demetrius Pierce14-06.00 PRElk Grove
23.9Charles Wade14-01.00 PRThornridge
--9Arnold ClarkND PRMundelein
--9Nick ScheuerND PRMundelein
--10Brandon JamesND PRElk Grove
--10Joe DwyerND PRLoyola Academy
--9Tyshawn CrispND SRBartlett
--10Malachi ColemanND PRPlainfield (East)
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Mik'ial McCall45-11.50 PRThornridge
2.11Tynan Johnson43-01.00 PRBartlett
3.11William Stephnson42-11.00 SRThornridge
3.11Jake Eisenhut42-11.00 SRMukwonago
5.12Matt Druth41-08.50 PRDeerfield
6.11Will Haley40-10.00 PRLoyola Academy
7.12Jeremy Davis40-08.50Mt. Prospect (Prospe...
8.10Donte Arnold39-08.00 PRLakes Community
9.10Chase Gorse39-05.00 PRMukwonago
9.12Zach Husak39-05.00 PRElk Grove
11.12John Sullivan39-00.50 PRRolling Meadows
12.11Mike Beckman38-07.50 SRLakes Community
12.11Pat Inserra38-07.50 SRMt. Prospect (Prospe...
14.11Ryan Santacrose38-06.00 PRLoyola Academy
15.11Femi Oyewole36-10.00 PRBartlett
16.10Zack Dillon36-09.50Arrowhead
17.12Joel Rangel36-09.00Wheeling
18.11Cody Britt36-07.00Arrowhead
19.11Julius Manalansan36-06.00 SRSchaumburg
20.12Doug Thomas36-03.50Schaumburg
21.11Dan Richards35-01.00 SRMundelein
22.11Dylan Glenner34-09.00 SRMundelein
23.11Mike Wary33-11.00 SRElk Grove
24.10Nick Moser33-06.50 PRPlainfield (East)
--11Mike PerezND PRPlainfield (East)
--11Alark PatelNDWoodstock
--11Eddie WilliamsND PRWheeling
--11Danny KatzND SRDeerfield
--11Connor ThomasND PRNiles (Notre Dame)
--11Joe SzukalaND PRNiles (Notre Dame)
 

Triple Jump  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.-James Zimmerman39-09.00 PRMukwonago
2.10Isiah Trotter38-05.00 SRSchaumburg
3.9Nick Nekola38-05.00 PRBartlett
4.9Thomas Johnson38-04.00 PRThornridge
5.10Teddy Ford37-08.00 PRMt. Prospect (Prospe...
6.10Luke Williams37-03.00 SRDeerfield
7.10Brad Lorr36-11.00 PRWoodstock
8.10Chris Antwi-Nsiah36-10.00 SRLoyola Academy
9.-I Khock36-08.00 PRPlainfield (East)
10.10Erin Parker36-07.00 SRSchaumburg
11.10Alex Strauss36-04.00 PRDeerfield
12.9Solomon Williams35-07.00 PRThornridge
13.10Fernando Lozano35-02.00 PRElk Grove
14.10Chase Larson34-10.00 SRRolling Meadows
15.10John Carlson34-04.00Mukwonago
15.9Kyle Oleson34-04.00 PRWoodstock
17.10Matt Rendino33-08.00 SRMt. Prospect (Prospe...
18.9Mitch Reid33-04.00 PRBartlett
19.10Jeramie Okoh32-06.00 SRRolling Meadows
20.10Andrew Jensen31-09.00Wheeling
21.9Oscar Urbina31-00.00 SRPlainfield (East)
22.10Peter Ceko30-03.00 PRNiles (Notre Dame)
23.9Demetrius Pierce29-07.00 PRElk Grove
--9YongJe KimND PRNiles (Notre Dame)
--9Mitch CarrollNDArrowhead
--9Dominic TodarelloNDArrowhead
--10Tarik GoldsmithND PRLoyola Academy