Athletic.net Team Results Management

Greater Columbia 1B League Meet

Meet Info Teams X Close
Teams
Show teams without results | Clear visibility filter
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
 Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Lucas King12.06Trout Lake
2.10Nic Venema12.08Bickleton
3.9Peter Clinton13.09Bickleton
4.11Levi Browning13.19Trout Lake
5.9Martin Vera14.55Yakama Nation Tribal
6.9Caleb Tahmalawash15.02Yakama Nation Tribal
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Lucas King24.47Trout Lake
2.11Henrik Heldahl26.00Bickleton
3.10Philip Lewis26.40Yakama Nation Tribal
4.9Taylor Brown26.41Bickleton
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Lucas King56.76Trout Lake
2.9Justin Roberts1:11.62Bickleton
3.9Christian Mittring2:01.36Bickleton
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Alec England2:10.30Trout Lake
2.9Peter Clinton2:22.83Bickleton
9Trey BradenNTYakama Nation Tribal
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Alec England4:49.04Trout Lake
2.9Daniel Clingan6:19.09Bickleton
3.9Joshua Cummings6:22.01Bickleton
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.9Chase England10:48.76Trout Lake
2.12Junior Hernandez10:53.37Bickleton
3.9Joshua Cummings14:18.29Bickleton
4.9Daniel Clingan15:03.29Bickleton
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.10CJ Schuster17.73Trout Lake
2.9Taylor Brown18.63Bickleton
9Caleb TahmalawashDQYakama Nation Tribal
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1.10Nic Venema44.84Bickleton
2.10CJ Schuster45.87Trout Lake
3.9Alex King46.57Trout Lake
4.9Mitchell Powers52.97Bickleton
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Levi Browning
Jackson Nakae
CJ Schuster
JD Yarnell
52.75Trout Lake
-Taylor Brown
Henrik Heldahl
Nic Venema
Junior Hernandez
DQBickleton
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Chase England
Alec England
Alex King
Harvey Starr
3:53.06Trout Lake
2.-Peter Clinton
Junior Hernandez
Henrik Heldahl
Edgar Molina
4:01.54Bickleton
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.12Edgar Molina43-02.25Bickleton
2.11Caleb Keys37-05.25Klickitat
3.11Christipher Lambert31-08.50Klickitat
4.11Dion Curtis30-04.00Klickitat
5.10Kenneth Piel25-07.75Yakama Nation Tribal
6.9Christian Mittring23-05.50Bickleton
7.9Hunter English22-01.00Trout Lake
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Edgar Molina134-01Bickleton
2.11Caleb Keys116-10Klickitat
3.10Cole Walters101-06Klickitat
4.11Dion Curtis93-05Klickitat
5.9JD Yarnell80-06Trout Lake
6.9Christian Mittring63-08Bickleton
7.9Hunter English63-03Trout Lake
8.12Sheyu Yan55-06Trout Lake
9.10Kenneth Piel54-10Yakama Nation Tribal
 
 
X Javelin - 800g - Varsity - Finals
1.11Christipher Lambert135-10Klickitat
2.12Donny Woodruff127-08Trout Lake
3.10Cole Walters119-08Klickitat
4.11Dion Curtis112-04Klickitat
5.11Levi Browning112-02Trout Lake
6.9JD Yarnell110-01Trout Lake
7.9Joshua Cummings92-08Bickleton
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Henrik Heldahl5-09.00Bickleton
2.9Taylor Brown5-04.00Bickleton
3.9Mitchell Powers5-00.00Bickleton
4.12Junior Hernandez4-10.00Bickleton
5.9Daniel Clingan4-04.00Bickleton
5.9Justin Roberts4-04.00Bickleton
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.12Brian Langfield11-06.00Trout Lake
2.10Nic Venema11-00.00Bickleton
3.11Harvey Starr10-06.00Trout Lake
3.12Donny Woodruff10-06.00Trout Lake
5.12Tygh Schuster10-00.00Trout Lake
6.9Justin Roberts9-06.00Bickleton
6.9Peter Clinton9-06.00Bickleton
8.10CJ Schuster8-08.00Trout Lake
8.9Alex King8-08.00Trout Lake
10.9Jackson Nakae8-02.00Trout Lake
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.10Philip Lewis16-04.00Yakama Nation Tribal
2.9Daniel Clingan13-09.50Bickleton
3.9Jackson Nakae13-06.50Trout Lake
4.9Justin Roberts13-05.00Bickleton
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.10Philip Lewis36-03.50Yakama Nation Tribal
2.9Mitchell Powers32-07.50Bickleton
3.9Joshua Cummings29-08.50Bickleton
 

Womens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Katie Yarnell13.40Trout Lake
2.11Anna Nakae14.21Trout Lake
3.11Yan Dong15.01Bickleton
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Liz Vogt28.36Trout Lake
2.11Jenna Mount29.37Bickleton
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Katie Yarnell1:05.18Trout Lake
2.9Amy Underwood1:10.37Trout Lake
3.12Mariah Smith1:14.73Trout Lake
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.9Valerie Vogt2:42.04Trout Lake
2.9Lara Parsons2:48.12Klickitat
3.11Jessie Robertson2:50.82Trout Lake
4.10Krista Clark2:53.00Trout Lake
5.9Yaritza Nunez2:57.56Trout Lake
6.11Brenda Lambert3:55.16Klickitat
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.9Valerie Vogt6:06.78Trout Lake
2.11Christina Wilson6:12.37Bickleton
3.11Brenda Lambert8:24.73Klickitat
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.9Valerie Vogt13:33.53Trout Lake
2.11Jessie Robertson14:14.59Trout Lake
3.10Krista Clark16:14.48Trout Lake
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Samantha Brewer17.32Klickitat
2.10Amanda Zoller18.33Trout Lake
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Liz Vogt50.39Trout Lake
2.11Katelynn Clinton57.25Bickleton
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Chelsea Cox
Amy Underwood
Anna Nakae
Liz Vogt
54.58Trout Lake
2.-Katelynn Clinton
Johanna Jensen
Jenna Mount
Haley Goodnight
56.41Bickleton
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Katie Yarnell
Amanda Zoller
Amy Underwood
Liz Vogt
1:58.07Trout Lake
2.-Johanna Jensen
Haley Goodnight
Yan Dong
Jenna Mount
2:04.28Bickleton
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Anna Nakae
Mckenzie Zoller
Liz Vogt
Amy Underwood
4:36.75Trout Lake
2.-Yan Dong
Amanda McBride
Johanna Jensen
Christina Wilson
5:29.66Bickleton
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Zoe Lindner32-02.00Klickitat
2.10Charice McConville31-01.50Klickitat
3.11Krissy Yarnell29-06.50Trout Lake
4.11Tasha Johnson27-04.75Trout Lake
5.12Holly Goodnight27-01.50Bickleton
6.9Haley Goodnight26-09.25Bickleton
7.9Sarah Ingebo26-04.00Klickitat
8.10Minnie Wallahee23-10.00Yakama Nation Tribal
9.9Candace Ballard16-02.50Trout Lake
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.10Charice McConville102-03Klickitat
2.12Holly Goodnight91-04Bickleton
3.11Katelynn Clinton86-11Bickleton
4.12Zoe Lindner86-07Klickitat
5.11Tasha Johnson86-06Trout Lake
6.9Jamie Venema75-11Bickleton
7.9Haley Goodnight71-05Bickleton
8.9Sarah Ingebo69-00Klickitat
9.9Amanda McBride68-00Bickleton
10.10Minnie Wallahee66-11Yakama Nation Tribal
11.9Candace Ballard42-06Trout Lake
9Maike HellrungNDTrout Lake
11Brenda LambertNDKlickitat
 
 
X Javelin - 600g - Varsity - Finals
1.12Zoe Lindner103-08Klickitat
2.9Lara Parsons102-11Klickitat
3.10Charice McConville91-02Klickitat
4.11Brenda Lambert77-09Klickitat
5.9Amanda McBride52-03Bickleton
6.9Candace Ballard32-10Trout Lake
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Samantha Brewer4-08.00Klickitat
2.11Katelynn Clinton4-04.00Bickleton
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.12Katie Yarnell8-07.00Trout Lake
1.12Mckenzie Zoller8-07.00Trout Lake
3.11Krissy Yarnell7-07.00Trout Lake
4.9Chelsea Cox6-01.00Trout Lake
5.10Krista Clark5-07.00Trout Lake
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Liz Vogt14-07.00Trout Lake
2.11Samantha Brewer14-06.50Klickitat
3.9Lara Parsons13-09.25Klickitat
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Samantha Brewer31-07.00Klickitat
2.11Liz Vogt31-04.25Trout Lake
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.