Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Lucas King12.06Trout Lake
2.10Nic Venema12.08Bickleton
3.9Peter Clinton13.09Bickleton
4.11Levi Browning13.19Trout Lake
5.9Martin Vera14.55Yakama Nation Tribal
6.9Caleb Tahmalawash15.02Yakama Nation Tribal
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Lucas King24.47Trout Lake
2.11Henrik Heldahl26.00Bickleton
3.10Philip Lewis26.40Yakama Nation Tribal
4.9Taylor Brown26.41Bickleton
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Lucas King56.76Trout Lake
2.9Justin Roberts1:11.62Bickleton
3.9Christian Mittring2:01.36Bickleton
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Alec England2:10.30Trout Lake
2.9Peter Clinton2:22.83Bickleton
9Trey BradenNTYakama Nation Tribal
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Alec England4:49.04Trout Lake
2.9Daniel Clingan6:19.09Bickleton
3.9Joshua Cummings6:22.01Bickleton
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Chase England10:48.76Trout Lake
2.12Junior Hernandez10:53.37Bickleton
3.9Joshua Cummings14:18.29Bickleton
4.9Daniel Clingan15:03.29Bickleton
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.10CJ Schuster17.73Trout Lake
2.9Taylor Brown18.63Bickleton
9Caleb TahmalawashDQYakama Nation Tribal
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.10Nic Venema44.84Bickleton
2.10CJ Schuster45.87Trout Lake
3.9Alex King46.57Trout Lake
4.9Mitchell Powers52.97Bickleton
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Levi Browning
Jackson Nakae
CJ Schuster
JD Yarnell
52.75Trout Lake
-Taylor Brown
Henrik Heldahl
Nic Venema
Junior Hernandez
DQBickleton
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Chase England
Alec England
Alex King
Harvey Starr
3:53.06Trout Lake
2.-Peter Clinton
Junior Hernandez
Henrik Heldahl
Edgar Molina
4:01.54Bickleton
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Edgar Molina43-02.25Bickleton
2.11Caleb Keys37-05.25Klickitat
3.11Christipher Lambert31-08.50Klickitat
4.11Dion Curtis30-04.00Klickitat
5.10Kenneth Piel25-07.75Yakama Nation Tribal
6.9Christian Mittring23-05.50Bickleton
7.9Hunter English22-01.00Trout Lake
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Edgar Molina134-01Bickleton
2.11Caleb Keys116-10Klickitat
3.10Cole Walters101-06Klickitat
4.11Dion Curtis93-05Klickitat
5.9JD Yarnell80-06Trout Lake
6.9Christian Mittring63-08Bickleton
7.9Hunter English63-03Trout Lake
8.12Sheyu Yan55-06Trout Lake
9.10Kenneth Piel54-10Yakama Nation Tribal
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.11Christipher Lambert135-10Klickitat
2.12Donny Woodruff127-08Trout Lake
3.10Cole Walters119-08Klickitat
4.11Dion Curtis112-04Klickitat
5.11Levi Browning112-02Trout Lake
6.9JD Yarnell110-01Trout Lake
7.9Joshua Cummings92-08Bickleton
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Henrik Heldahl5-09.00Bickleton
2.9Taylor Brown5-04.00Bickleton
3.9Mitchell Powers5-00.00Bickleton
4.12Junior Hernandez4-10.00Bickleton
5.9Daniel Clingan4-04.00Bickleton
5.9Justin Roberts4-04.00Bickleton
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Brian Langfield11-06.00Trout Lake
2.10Nic Venema11-00.00Bickleton
3.11Harvey Starr10-06.00Trout Lake
3.12Donny Woodruff10-06.00Trout Lake
5.12Tygh Schuster10-00.00Trout Lake
6.9Justin Roberts9-06.00Bickleton
6.9Peter Clinton9-06.00Bickleton
8.10CJ Schuster8-08.00Trout Lake
8.9Alex King8-08.00Trout Lake
10.9Jackson Nakae8-02.00Trout Lake
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Philip Lewis16-04.00Yakama Nation Tribal
2.9Daniel Clingan13-09.50Bickleton
3.9Jackson Nakae13-06.50Trout Lake
4.9Justin Roberts13-05.00Bickleton
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Philip Lewis36-03.50Yakama Nation Tribal
2.9Mitchell Powers32-07.50Bickleton
3.9Joshua Cummings29-08.50Bickleton
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams