Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Juston Lindsley11.53h SRGrangeville
2.12Jake Helbling11.54h PRMoscow
3.12Jordan Maxwell11.55hMoscow
4.12Justin Parkins11.64h SRMoscow
5.11Johnathon Miller11.76hAsotin
6.11Jeff Kent11.86hGarfield-Palouse
7.12Tyler Brackett11.89hLewiston
8.10Kevin Heckathorn11.91hOrofino
9.9Quaid Blankenship11.97hGrangeville
9.9Matt Schaack11.97hLewiston
11.11Dylan Moore11.98hPullman
12.11Danny Millward12.00hKamiah
13.11Seth Dreadfulwater12.05hGrangeville
14.9Kyle Sullings12.07h SROrofino
15.12Jake Stephenson12.26h SRDeary
16.9Tyler Young12.37hGenesee
17.9Drew Melton12.41hLewiston
18.11Alvin Li12.46hColfax
19.11Levi Forsberg12.49hAsotin
20.11Nate Illi12.52hTroy
21.11Chih-Heng Yu12.57hPullman
22.10Brady Griffin12.58h PRTroy
23.12Tyler Donaldson12.67hKamiah
24.10Anthony Floyd12.68h SRGarfield-Palouse
25.9Landon Willson12.71hColfax
26.10Matt Webb12.80h PRPotlatch
27.11Dylan Thompson12.84hKendrick
28.10Jake Knudson12.93hOrofino
29.10Mason Workman12.94h PRDeary
30.9Jacob Henry12.95hAsotin
31.11James Amos13.00h SRPotlatch
32.9Gabe Angus13.14h SRPrairie
33.10Kray Halseth13.24hTroy
34.9Reece Wayt13.28hGenesee
35.11Stormy Tippett13.30h PRKendrick
36.9Matt Dymkoski13.67hGarfield-Palouse
37.9Dakota Wilson13.76hPrairie
38.11Jada Hawaz13.87hPullman
39.9Dylon Bruegeman13.88hPrairie
40.9Nathan Haight13.92h PRHighland - C
41.9Cole Roberts13.99h PRDeary
42.9Joe Richardson14.38hOrofino
43.10Gabe Dutro14.42hOrofino
10Hayden SenefskyDQOrofino
10Bobbie LipkeDQ PROrofino
12Ray MosmanDQNezperce
10Josiah DeVaultDQNezperce
10Todd MarshallDQPotlatch
10Spencer CraneDQKamiah
10Judd ThompsonDQColfax
11Neal EatonDQHighland - C
11John BargDQHighland - C
11Slade NelsonDQKendrick
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jeff Kent23.59hGarfield-Palouse
2.12Joe Anderson23.68hGrangeville
3.11Neal Eaton23.92hHighland - C
4.10Kevin Heckathorn24.03hOrofino
5.12Tyler Donaldson24.10h PRKamiah
6.11Sam Thompson24.14h SRColfax
7.10Chase Lanham24.40hMoscow
8.11Josh Helbling24.44h PRMoscow
9.11Seth Dreadfulwater24.55h SRGrangeville
10.11Dylan Thompson24.82hKendrick
11.12Sam Lewis24.92h PRMoscow
12.12Colton Medlock25.03h PRDeary
13.9Luke O'Brien25.06h SROrofino
14.10Ian Sullings25.09h PROrofino
15.9Tyler Young25.16h SRGenesee
16.9Mason Schumaker25.17h SRLewiston
16.12Silas Connolley25.17h PRGrangeville
18.10Nick Robertson25.24hGarfield-Palouse
19.11Justin Schmidt25.31hPrairie
20.11Robert Safsten25.41hLewiston
21.11Kurtis Bonner25.44hLewiston
22.12Rossco Donohue25.45h PRAsotin
23.9Morgan Kerby25.60h SRKendrick
24.12Cody Wuestney25.85h PRColfax
25.9Austin Corean25.98hColfax
26.11Chih-Heng Yu26.32hPullman
26.9Jacob Henry26.32hAsotin
28.10Justin Aucutt26.36h PRColfax
29.10Matt Webb27.39hPotlatch
30.9Dakota Wilson27.60hPrairie
31.11Stormy Tippett27.74h PRKendrick
32.9Matt Dymkoski27.89h PRGarfield-Palouse
33.9James Styer28.01h PRTroy
34.11Evan Lovel28.20hPotlatch
35.9Nathan Haight28.56h PRHighland - C
36.9Dylon Bruegeman29.09hPrairie
37.10Brett Keener29.81h SRAsotin
38.10Gabe Dutro30.32hOrofino
9Joe RichardsonDQOrofino
10Jake KnudsonDQOrofino
11Lawrence DanaDQOrofino
10Josiah DeVaultDQNezperce
9Dwayne KellyDQNezperce
10Todd MarshallDQPotlatch
10Kevin HillDQKamiah
11Danny MillwardDQKamiah
10Jakob CanupDQHighland - C
11Jason PhillipsDQTroy
12Marshall WilliamsDQTroy
11Roman GuzmanDQ SRPullman
11Frederick ChenDQPullman
11Slade NelsonDQKendrick
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Blake Warner52.56hKendrick
2.11Derrel Russell52.91hMoscow
3.12Travis Gessler53.10hMoscow
4.10Kole Steeley55.20hLewiston
5.11Jacob Whittaker55.74hAsotin
6.10Kevin Hill56.03hKamiah
7.11Justin Schmidt56.10hPrairie
8.12Silas Connolley56.12h PRGrangeville
9.11Robert Safsten56.14hLewiston
10.12Collin Dalton56.46hDeary
11.12Forrest Potter57.53h SRPotlatch
12.9Luke O'Brien57.92h SROrofino
13.10Dino Avdagic58.35h PRPullman
14.11Kurtis Bonner59.03h PRLewiston
15.9Landon Willson59.18h PRColfax
16.11Mike Dinsmoor59.42hPullman
17.10Kyle Davidson59.63hAsotin
18.10Kaleb Halen1:00.19h PRDeary
19.12Henry Schneider1:00.41hPullman
20.11Jason Phillips1:00.46h PRTroy
21.9Tyler Young1:00.56hGenesee
22.9Santino Naranjo1:00.66hMoscow
23.9Austin Corean1:01.03hColfax
24.10Cole Klaveano1:01.09hColfax
25.10John Dunworth1:01.64hTroy
26.9Reggie Tilleman1:03.63hGenesee
27.11Randy Menter1:04.06hTroy
28.11Stormy Tippett1:04.32hKendrick
29.10Jordan Lambert1:04.39h PRGrangeville
30.11Evan Lovel1:07.18h PRPotlatch
31.11Mattias Lonn1:07.72h PRGrangeville
32.11Slade Nelson1:09.24hKendrick
10Jakob CanupDQHighland - C
11John BargDQHighland - C
9Nathan HaightDQHighland - C
10Josiah DeVaultDQNezperce
9Ben MackeyDQ PROrofino
9Gabe HeunDQKamiah
12Drake KreigerDQKamiah
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

11Nate Dalton55h SRAsotin
11Jacob Whittaker55hAsotin
9Jesse Styner56hAsotin
12Antani Walling57h PRAsotin
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Blake Warner2:07.97hKendrick
2.11Nate Dalton2:08.47hAsotin
3.9Jesse Styner2:08.97hAsotin
4.12Brock Heath2:09.19hPrairie
5.10Eric Hill2:09.72hKamiah
6.12Jake Unzicker2:15.47hMoscow
7.11Jay Hart2:17.51hColfax
8.11Devin Watson2:18.66hLewiston
9.10Brady Griffin2:20.37hTroy
10.11Mike Dinsmoor2:20.62hPullman
11.12Forrest Potter2:22.32hPotlatch
12.10Jordan Hollingshead2:23.71hAsotin
13.10Packer Blazzard2:24.08hLewiston
14.9Monix Pande2:27.04hLewiston
15.12Alex Keeney2:27.07h SRGarfield-Palouse
16.9Casey Beuchamp2:30.88hNezperce
17.10Andrew Richards2:32.07hPotlatch
18.9Jasper Wallen2:34.76hMoscow
19.12Aaron Yama2:36.43hTroy
20.9Spencer Connolley2:37.59hGrangeville
21.9Bradley Ayling2:39.43hMoscow
22.10Caleb Richards2:39.63hPotlatch
23.10Mitchell Bresnahan2:40.40hOrofino
24.9Bob Naden2:40.66hOrofino
25.9Drew Cochran2:41.52hPrairie
26.11Neto Pereira2:43.21hPrairie
27.9Kevin Knauff2:44.10hGarfield-Palouse
28.9Eli Erickson2:49.17hColfax
29.10Kray Halseth2:55.48h PRTroy
10Justin HaugenDQPullman
12Duy HaDQColfax
9Dwayne KellyDQNezperce
10Joe HeunDQKamiah
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Chase Teigen4:44.35hAsotin
2.12Brock Heath4:46.13hPrairie
3.9Eric Storey4:50.92h SRMoscow
4.12Stuart Rau4:53.03hGrangeville
5.12Antani Walling4:55.03hAsotin
6.12Dakota Murphy4:57.92hGrangeville
7.11Will Seegmiller4:59.72hTroy
8.10Kaleb Bass5:01.17hGrangeville
9.10Isaac Berger5:16.11hMoscow
10.11Konor Parker5:19.17h PROrofino
11.12Kevin Nellis5:20.72hColfax
12.10Thomas Polis5:23.32h SRLewiston
13.9Michael Young5:24.92hLewiston
14.10Robert Watkins5:26.35hLewiston
15.9Jackson Elfers5:27.82hColfax
16.9Jamison Wolsborn5:31.56hPullman
17.9Kalob Turner5:34.15hOrofino
18.10Isaiah Jordan5:35.22h PRMoscow
19.10Mitchell Bresnahan5:36.61h PROrofino
20.12Justin Pickard5:42.15hGenesee
21.10Andrew Richards5:43.68hPotlatch
22.12Alex Keeney5:46.83hGarfield-Palouse
23.11Brady Cornelius5:47.43hColfax
24.11Sam Draznin-Nagy5:47.93hGenesee
25.10Caleb Richards5:50.03hPotlatch
26.9Drew Cochran5:51.76hPrairie
27.9Bob Naden5:52.25h PROrofino
28.10Jesse McAllister5:52.65h PROrofino
29.9Kevin Knauff5:52.93h SRGarfield-Palouse
30.11Neto Pereira5:53.58h PRPrairie
31.12Nick Johnson6:01.76h PRPotlatch
32.12Brian Ackerman6:07.03hAsotin
33.12Jake Wright-Martin6:07.90h PRGenesee
34.9Denton MacDonald6:27.28hPullman
10Justin HaugenDQ SRPullman
9Casey BeuchampDQNezperce
10Joe HeunDQKamiah
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Chase Teigen10:25.57hAsotin
2.12Kaleb Martin10:34.20h PRMoscow
3.11Jasper LaFortune10:43.49hMoscow
4.11Xavier De Leon10:44.94hMoscow
5.12Brock Heath10:56.08hPrairie
6.12Dakota Murphy11:13.02hGrangeville
7.11Will Seegmiller11:31.80hTroy
8.9Jackson Elfers11:51.95hColfax
9.10Kaleb Bass11:52.10hGrangeville
10.11Trevor Case11:57.11hDeary
11.10Nathan Zander12:34.36h PRLewiston
12.9Eric Pitman12:37.62hDeary
13.11Brady Cornelius12:45.64hColfax
12Kevin NellisDQColfax
9Jamison WolsbornDQPullman
10Jordan LambertDQGrangeville
12Brian AckermanDQAsotin
10Joe HeunDQKamiah
12Nick JohnsonDQPotlatch
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Wade Schumaker14.55hMoscow
2.12Kit Behler16.44hHighland - C
3.9Alex Lewis16.85hMoscow
4.11Kaiden Hoskins17.81hTroy
5.9Samuel Funk17.88h SRLewiston
6.10Nathan Seubert17.95hDeary
7.10Reed York18.16hKamiah
8.11Jarett Frei18.36hHighland - C
9.11Zack Yama19.44hTroy
10.9Ryan Larsen19.60h SRPullman
10.12Steven Elsbury19.60h PROrofino
12.9Tyson Reis19.65hLewiston
13.9Mark Coates20.70hLewiston
13.9Cole Roberts20.70h PRDeary
15.9Lee Courtright20.83hGrangeville
16.9Reece Wayt21.53hGenesee
17.9James Valacich21.61hMoscow
18.9Ben Stueckle23.27h SRColfax
9Gabe WrightDQTroy
9Josh DameDQ PRGrangeville
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Wade Schumaker41.58hMoscow
2.10Forrest Davis44.19hLewiston
3.11Kaiden Hoskins44.94h SRTroy
4.10Reed York45.81hKamiah
5.9Samuel Funk47.01hLewiston
6.10Nathan Seubert47.22hDeary
7.9Mark Coates47.66hLewiston
8.11Jake McMillian48.94hPotlatch
9.9Ryan Larsen49.31hPullman
10.12Kit Behler49.76hHighland - C
11.12Steven Elsbury49.98h PROrofino
12.9Lee Courtright51.85hGrangeville
13.9Alex Albrecht52.68hMoscow
14.9Drew Cochran52.98hPrairie
15.10Tyler Westbrook53.34hPotlatch
16.9James Valacich54.83hMoscow
17.9Casey Grant55.23hPotlatch
18.11Zack Yama56.38hTroy
19.9Dylon Bruegeman58.77hPrairie
11Matt BalthaserDQDeary
9Gabe WrightDQ PRTroy
11Jarett FreiDQHighland - C
12Ray MosmanDQNezperce
9Aaron HohmanDQ PRGrangeville
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Jake Helbling
Justin Parkins
Derrel Russell
Jordan Maxwell
44.56hMoscow
2.-Joe Anderson
Seth Dreadfulwater
Quaid Blankenship
Juston Lindsley
45.32hGrangeville
3.-Kole Steeley
Samvir Gill
Drew Melton
Matt Schaack
46.35hLewiston
4.-Kevin Heckathorn
Ian Sullings
Garrett Senefsky
Kyle Sullings
46.88hOrofino
5.-Frederick Chen
Devon Flock
Sidney Ankrah
Dylan Moore
47.24hPullman
6.-Johnathon Miller
Jesse Styner
Jacob Whittaker
Levi Forsberg
47.60hAsotin
7.-Danny Millward
Tyler Donaldson
Jacob Lloyd
Reed York
47.85hKamiah
8.-Nick Robertson
Derrick Bosch
Anthony Floyd
Jeff Kent
48.06hGarfield-Palouse
9.-Alvin Li
Sam Thompson
Austin Corean
Landon Willson
48.12hColfax
10.-Mason Workman
Drew Eggers
Jake Stephenson
Colton Medlock
48.24hDeary
11.-James Amos
Tyler Westbrook
Josh Quimby
Jake McMillian
50.44hPotlatch
12.-Dakota Wilson
Gabe Angus
Josh Roeper
Justin Schmidt
50.98hPrairie
13.-John Dunworth
Aaron Yama
Randy Menter
Kray Halseth
51.88hTroy
-Holden Nelson
Colin Wolf
Cal Heinen
Toby Nelson
DQKendrick
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Josh Helbling
Derrel Russell
Jordan Maxwell
Travis Gessler
3:35.87hMoscow
2.-Joe Anderson
Stuart Rau
Bryan Gilmore
Juston Lindsley
3:38.20hGrangeville
3.-Jacob Whittaker
Antani Walling
Nate Dalton
Jesse Styner
3:43.34hAsotin
4.-Kole Steeley
Drew Melton
Robert Safsten
Forrest Davis
3:49.97hLewiston
5.-Sidney Ankrah
Dylan Moore
Mike Dinsmoor
Justin Haugen
3:54.91hPullman
6.-Landon Willson
Austin Corean
Justin Aucutt
Justin Berarducci
3:59.08hColfax
7.-Nick Robertson
Alex Keeney
Kevin Knauff
Derrick Bosch
4:02.22hGarfield-Palouse
8.-Danny Millward
Reed York
Kevin Hill
Eric Hill
4:04.33hKamiah
9.-Kit Behler
Neal Eaton
John Barg
Jakob Canup
4:08.49hHighland - C
10.-Collin Dalton
Colton Medlock
Aaron Allen
Kaleb Halen
4:15.00hDeary
-Nate Illi
Hayden Kanikkeberg
Kaiden Hoskins
Marshall Williams
DQTroy
-Morgan Kerby
Carson Sugden
Blake Warner
DJ White
DQKendrick
-Jake McMillian
Forrest Potter
Tyler Westbrook
Dustin Roeper
DQPotlatch
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Dain Adams44-04.00 PRMoscow
2.10Landon Ristau41-10.00Asotin
3.12Tuffy Hickman40-09.00Colfax
4.12Joe Marsh40-04.00 SRMoscow
5.10Briar Adona40-02.00 SRMoscow
6.10Ethan Mainini39-07.00Lewiston
7.10Wyatt Lux38-09.00 SRNezperce
8.10Beau Boyer38-06.00Lewiston
9Reggie Tilleman37'Genesee
11Holden NelsonDQKendrick
9Cal HeinenDQKendrick
10Colin WolfDQKendrick
9Toby NelsonDQKendrick
9Robert SmithDQLewiston
12Aaron YamaDQTroy
11Jason PhillipsDQTroy
9Nolan WengerDQPullman
10Joel PaulDQPullman
11Anthony MillerDQPullman
11Lucas LyonDQColfax
10Cole NeuDQColfax
11Zach KrugerDQDeary
12Manuel BeltranDQDeary
11Josh SchladerDQPrairie
11Josh RoeperDQPrairie
10Seth ChaffeeDQPrairie
11Josh ZiglerDQPrairie
10Nick RobertsonDQGarfield-Palouse
11Derrick BoschDQGarfield-Palouse
12Stoney HolmesDQGrangeville
10Kenneth PaulDQGrangeville
12Kade RoachDQGrangeville
9Darrin MillerDQNezperce
12Josh WoodDQAsotin
12Jordan StynerDQAsotin
10Garrett SenefskyDQOrofino
10Jesse McAllisterDQOrofino
9Trevor HopkinsDQOrofino
11Lawrence DanaDQOrofino
10Jacob DailyDQPotlatch
12Dustin RoeperDQPotlatch
10Chris CollinsDQPotlatch
10Matt MunchDQKamiah
10Spencer CraneDQKamiah
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Dain Adams135-08Moscow
2.10Beau Boyer129-02 PRLewiston
3.10Juston Lindsley128-02Grangeville
4.12John Westberg127-09Moscow
5.10Spencer Crane126-11Kamiah
6.10Briar Adona121-09Moscow
7.12Kade Roach114-03Grangeville
8.11Ezra Sanders111-06Pullman
10Ryan PitzerDQPullman
12Matt SimaskoDQPullman
11Jason PhillipsDQTroy
11Randy MenterDQTroy
10John DunworthDQTroy
10Ethan MaininiDQLewiston
11Robert SafstenDQLewiston
9Nathan HaightDQHighland - C
9Cal HeinenDQKendrick
10Colin WolfDQKendrick
11Holden NelsonDQKendrick
9Toby NelsonDQKendrick
9Reggie TillemanDQGenesee
11Derrick BoschDQGarfield-Palouse
9Kevin KnauffDQGarfield-Palouse
11Josh ZiglerDQPrairie
11Kyle UhlenkottDQPrairie
11Josh SchladerDQPrairie
11Josh RoeperDQPrairie
12Manuel BeltranDQDeary
11Zach KrugerDQDeary
11Brent ConradDQColfax
12Tuffy HickmanDQColfax
11Derick GoodwinDQ PRColfax
12Stuart RauDQGrangeville
10Wyatt LuxDQNezperce
9Darrin MillerDQNezperce
12Jordan StynerDQAsotin
10Landon RistauDQAsotin
9Dirk WhitmoreDQAsotin
9Trevor HopkinsDQOrofino
11Lawrence DanaDQOrofino
10Mitchell BresnahanDQOrofino
9Joe RichardsonDQOrofino
10Ian SullingsDQ PROrofino
10Hayden SenefskyDQ PROrofino
10Matt MunchDQKamiah
10Chris CollinsDQPotlatch
11Tyler MindenDQPotlatch
10Clayton StolzDQPotlatch
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kit Behler6-00.00Highland - C
2.12Drew Eggers5-10.00Deary
3.10Dino Avdagic5-10.00Pullman
4.11Jake Scourey5-10.00 SRPullman
5.10Kevin Hill5-08.00Kamiah
6.11Sam Thompson5-08.00 PRColfax
7.10Anthony Floyd5-04.00Garfield-Palouse
7.9Alex Lewis5-04.00Moscow
9.10Chase Lanham5-02.00Moscow
9.9Chad Mosman5-02.00Moscow
9.11Nate Illi5-02.00Troy
9.9Mikray Moser5-02.00Lewiston
9.10Ethan Mainini5-02.00Lewiston
9.10Aaron Allen5-02.00 SRDeary
9.12Cody Wuestney5-02.00 PRColfax
9.10Tucker Medel5-02.00Kamiah
9.10Eric Hill5-02.00Kamiah
9.10Bobbie Lipke5-02.00 PROrofino
12Steven ElsburyDQOrofino
9Kalob TurnerDQOrofino
10Jake KnudsonDQOrofino
10Jordan HollingsheadDQAsotin
9Brennan ArndtDQAsotin
9Josh DameDQ PRGrangeville
9Aaron HohmanDQ PRGrangeville
10Caleb BarnesDQGrangeville
12Ray MosmanDQNezperce
10Brad KinzerDQLewiston
12Hayden KanikkebergDQTroy
9James StyerDQTroy
9Joe KurleDQPullman
9Reece WaytDQGenesee
9DJ WhiteDQKendrick
9Morgan KerbyDQKendrick
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.10Tucker Medel13-00.00Kamiah
3.12Jake Stephenson12-03.00Deary
2.11Jacob Lloyd12-00.00Kamiah
5.11Taylor Woodbury11-03.00Moscow
4.12Tyler Brackett10-09.00Lewiston
6.11Matt Balthaser10-09.00Deary
7.11Devon Flock10-03.00Pullman
7.12Steven Elsbury10-03.00Orofino
9.11Konor Parker9-09.00Orofino
9.11Mark Black9-09.00Colfax
11.10Kellen McNannay9-03.00Colfax
11.10Gage Poirier9-03.00Moscow
11.11Justin Lloyd9-03.00Kamiah
10Mitchell BresnahanDQOrofino
12Carter HazelbakerDQGrangeville
10Harrison LutzDQGrangeville
11Johnathon MillerDQAsotin
10Skylar MartinDQMoscow
11Scott FleenerDQPullman
10Jake LarsenDQLewiston
10Robert WatkinsDQLewiston
10Skylar SimonsonDQColfax
10Aaron AllenDQDeary
11Jeff KentDQGarfield-Palouse
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Wade Schumaker21-03.00Moscow
2.12Colton Medlock19-08.50Deary
3.10Garrett Senefsky19-01.00Orofino
4.11Jake Scourey19-01.00Pullman
5.12Marshall Williams18-05.00Troy
6.12Rossco Donohue18-03.00Asotin
7.12Tyler Brackett18-00.50Lewiston
8.12Sam Lewis18-00.00Moscow
9.10Ben Marek17-10.00Grangeville
10.10Brady Griffin17-05.50Troy
11.10Samvir Gill17-03.50Lewiston
12.9Matt Schaack17-03.00Lewiston
13.11Jacob Lloyd17-02.00 SRKamiah
14.12Tyler Donaldson16-09.00Kamiah
15.10Kris Kahn16-02.00Moscow
16.10Harrison Lutz16-01.00Grangeville
17.9Tristan Ward15-09.00Pullman
18.10Carson Sugden15-07.00 PRKendrick
19.9Casey Grant15-05.00 SRPotlatch
20.11Arik Laubach15-03.50Colfax
21.9Matt Dymkoski15-00.00Garfield-Palouse
22.9DJ White14-10.00 SRKendrick
23.9Gabe Heun14-10.00 PRKamiah
23.10Dakota Alder14-10.00Grangeville
25.12Alex Keeney14-09.00Garfield-Palouse
26.9Kurt Moore14-01.50Colfax
27.11Josh Quimby13-09.00Potlatch
28.9Morgan Kerby13-05.00Kendrick
29.10Gabe Dutro12-09.00Orofino
30.10Michael Ambroson12-00.50Asotin
9Brennan ArndtDQAsotin
12Ray MosmanDQNezperce
10Josiah DeVaultDQNezperce
9Bob NadenDQOrofino
10Bobbie LipkeDQOrofino
12Nick JohnsonDQPotlatch
9Joe KurleDQPullman
12Hayden KanikkebergDQTroy
11Jarett FreiDQHighland - C
11Neal EatonDQHighland - C
10Mason WorkmanDQDeary
9Gabe AngusDQPrairie
11Neto PereiraDQPrairie
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jake Scourey42-03.50Pullman
2.10Garrett Senefsky39-11.75Orofino
3.12Marshall Williams39-11.00Troy
4.11Justin Schmidt39-07.25Prairie
5.11Jake McMillian38-01.25Potlatch
6.9Alex Lewis37-08.50Moscow
7.10Hayden Senefsky37-05.75Orofino
8.11Conner Burchak37-03.00Grangeville
9.12Steven Elsbury37-00.00 PROrofino
10.9DJ White35-06.50Kendrick
11.10Samvir Gill35-01.75Lewiston
12.10Evan Lunning35-00.50Moscow
13.10Anthony Floyd34-08.75Garfield-Palouse
14.9Alex Albrecht34-06.75 PRMoscow
14.10Carson Sugden34-06.75 PRKendrick
16.10Ethan Mainini34-04.00Lewiston
17.10Dakota Alder33-09.50Grangeville
18.9Drew Cochran32-11.50Prairie
19.10Justin Haugen32-07.25Pullman
20.10Jake Larsen32-00.00Lewiston
21.10Bobbie Lipke30-07.50Orofino
21.9Ben Mackey30-07.50Orofino
23.9Matt Dymkoski30-02.75Garfield-Palouse
24.9Dirk Whitmore29-10.75 PRAsotin
25.11Stormy Tippett28-08.00 SRKendrick
26.10Ben Marek0.25Grangeville
9Brennan ArndtDQAsotin
12Rossco DonohueDQAsotin
9Tristan WardDQPullman
 

Meet Schedule