Moscow Twilight

Friday, April 15, 2011
  Bear Field, Moscow - Map

  Field Events Start: 2:00 PM  Track Events Start: 2:00 PM
 X 
Meet Info Teams Meet Schedule X Close
Teams Show teams without results | Show results for all Teams | Click team abbreviation to filter results to that team.

Idaho - 1A
CULDCuldesac
DEARDeary
GENSGenesee
HGLCHighland - C
KAMKamiah
KENDKendrick
NEZPNezperce
POTLPotlatch
PRAIPrairie
TROYTroy
Idaho - 2A
GRNGGrangeville
OROFOrofino
Idaho - 4A
MSCWMoscow
Idaho - 5A
LEWLewiston
Washington - 1B
GAPAGarfield-Palouse/Colton
Washington - 2B
ASOTAsotin
COLFColfax
Washington - 2A
PULLPullman
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
 Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Juston Lindsley11.53Grangeville
2.12Jake Helbling11.54Moscow
3.12Jordan Maxwell11.55Moscow
4.12Justin Parkins11.64Moscow
5.11Johnathon Miller11.76Asotin
6.11Jeff Kent11.86Garfield-Palouse/Col...
7.12Tyler Brackett11.89Lewiston
8.10Kevin Heckathorn11.91Orofino
9.9Matt Schaack11.97Lewiston
9.9Quaid Blankenship11.97Grangeville
11.11Dylan Moore11.98Pullman
12.11Danny Millward12.00Kamiah
13.11Seth Dreadfulwater12.05Grangeville
14.9Kyle Sullings12.07Orofino
15.12Jake Stephenson12.26Deary
16.9Tyler Young12.37Genesee
17.9Drew Melton12.41Lewiston
18.11Alvin Li12.46Colfax
19.11Levi Forsberg12.49Asotin
20.11Nate Illi12.52Troy
21.11Chih-Heng Yu12.57Pullman
22.10Brady Griffin12.58Troy
23.12Tyler Donaldson12.67Kamiah
24.10Anthony Floyd12.68Garfield-Palouse/Col...
25.9Landon Willson12.71Colfax
26.10Matt Webb12.80Potlatch
27.11Dylan Thompson12.84Kendrick
28.10Jake Knudson12.93Orofino
29.10Mason Workman12.94Deary
30.9Jacob Henry12.95Asotin
31.11James Amos13.00Potlatch
32.9Gabe Angus13.14Prairie
33.10Kray Halseth13.24Troy
34.9Reece Wayt13.28Genesee
35.11Stormy Tippett13.30Kendrick
36.9Matt Dymkoski13.67Garfield-Palouse/Col...
37.9Dakota Wilson13.76Prairie
38.11Jada Hawaz13.87Pullman
39.9Dylon Bruegeman13.88Prairie
40.9Nathan Haight13.92Highland - C
41.9Cole Roberts13.99Deary
42.9Joe Richardson14.38Orofino
43.10Gabe Dutro14.42Orofino
10Hayden SenefskyDQOrofino
10Spencer CraneDQKamiah
11John BargDQHighland - C
10Todd MarshallDQPotlatch
11Neal EatonDQHighland - C
12Ray MosmanDQNezperce
11Slade NelsonDQKendrick
10Judd ThompsonDQColfax
10Josiah DeVaultDQNezperce
10Bobbie LipkeDQOrofino
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Jeff Kent23.59Garfield-Palouse/Col...
2.12Joe Anderson23.68Grangeville
3.11Neal Eaton23.92Highland - C
4.10Kevin Heckathorn24.03Orofino
5.12Tyler Donaldson24.10Kamiah
6.11Sam Thompson24.14Colfax
7.10Chase Lanham24.40Moscow
8.11Josh Helbling24.44Moscow
9.11Seth Dreadfulwater24.55Grangeville
10.11Dylan Thompson24.82Kendrick
11.12Sam Lewis24.92Moscow
12.12Colton Medlock25.03Deary
13.9Luke O'Brien25.06Orofino
14.10Ian Sullings25.09Orofino
15.9Tyler Young25.16Genesee
16.9Mason Schumaker25.17Lewiston
16.12Silas Connolley25.17Grangeville
18.10Nick Robertson25.24Garfield-Palouse/Col...
19.11Justin Schmidt25.31Prairie
20.11Robert Safsten25.41Lewiston
21.11Kurtis Bonner25.44Lewiston
22.12Rossco Donohue25.45Asotin
23.9Morgan Kerby25.60Kendrick
24.12Cody Wuestney25.85Colfax
25.9Austin Corean25.98Colfax
26.9Jacob Henry26.32Asotin
26.11Chih-Heng Yu26.32Pullman
28.10Justin Aucutt26.36Colfax
29.10Matt Webb27.39Potlatch
30.9Dakota Wilson27.60Prairie
31.11Stormy Tippett27.74Kendrick
32.9Matt Dymkoski27.89Garfield-Palouse/Col...
33.9James Styer28.01Troy
34.11Evan Lovel28.20Potlatch
35.9Nathan Haight28.56Highland - C
36.9Dylon Bruegeman29.09Prairie
37.10Brett Keener29.81Asotin
38.10Gabe Dutro30.32Orofino
10Jakob CanupDQHighland - C
11Frederick ChenDQPullman
10Todd MarshallDQPotlatch
11Jason PhillipsDQTroy
12Marshall WilliamsDQTroy
11Slade NelsonDQKendrick
10Kevin HillDQKamiah
11Danny MillwardDQKamiah
11Lawrence DanaDQOrofino
9Joe RichardsonDQOrofino
9Dwayne KellyDQNezperce
10Josiah DeVaultDQNezperce
10Jake KnudsonDQOrofino
11Roman GuzmanDQPullman
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Blake Warner52.56Kendrick
2.11Derrel Russell52.91Moscow
3.12Travis Gessler53.10Moscow
4.10Kole Steeley55.20Lewiston
5.11Jacob Whittaker55.74Asotin
6.10Kevin Hill56.03Kamiah
7.11Justin Schmidt56.10Prairie
8.12Silas Connolley56.12Grangeville
9.11Robert Safsten56.14Lewiston
10.12Collin Dalton56.46Deary
11.12Forrest Potter57.53Potlatch
12.9Luke O'Brien57.92Orofino
13.10Dino Avdagic58.35Pullman
14.11Kurtis Bonner59.03Lewiston
15.9Landon Willson59.18Colfax
16.11Mike Dinsmoor59.42Pullman
17.10Kyle Davidson59.63Asotin
18.10Kaleb Halen1:00.19Deary
19.12Henry Schneider1:00.41Pullman
20.11Jason Phillips1:00.46Troy
21.9Tyler Young1:00.56Genesee
22.9Santino Naranjo1:00.66Moscow
23.9Austin Corean1:01.03Colfax
24.10Cole Klaveano1:01.09Colfax
25.10John Dunworth1:01.64Troy
26.9Reggie Tilleman1:03.63Genesee
27.11Randy Menter1:04.06Troy
28.11Stormy Tippett1:04.32Kendrick
29.10Jordan Lambert1:04.39Grangeville
30.11Evan Lovel1:07.18Potlatch
31.11Mattias Lonn1:07.72Grangeville
32.11Slade Nelson1:09.24Kendrick
9Nathan HaightDQHighland - C
9Gabe HeunDQKamiah
12Drake KreigerDQKamiah
9Ben MackeyDQOrofino
10Josiah DeVaultDQNezperce
11John BargDQHighland - C
10Jakob CanupDQHighland - C
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
11Nate Dalton55Asotin
11Jacob Whittaker55Asotin
9Jesse Styner56Asotin
12Antani Walling57Asotin
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Blake Warner2:07.97Kendrick
2.11Nate Dalton2:08.47Asotin
3.9Jesse Styner2:08.97Asotin
4.12Brock Heath2:09.19Prairie
5.10Eric Hill2:09.72Kamiah
6.12Jake Unzicker2:15.47Moscow
7.11Jay Hart2:17.51Colfax
8.11Devin Watson2:18.66Lewiston
9.10Brady Griffin2:20.37Troy
10.11Mike Dinsmoor2:20.62Pullman
11.12Forrest Potter2:22.32Potlatch
12.10Jordan Hollingshead2:23.71Asotin
13.10Packer Blazzard2:24.08Lewiston
14.9Monix Pande2:27.04Lewiston
15.12Alex Keeney2:27.07Garfield-Palouse/Col...
16.9Casey Beuchamp2:30.88Nezperce
17.10Andrew Richards2:32.07Potlatch
18.9Jasper Wallen2:34.76Moscow
19.12Aaron Yama2:36.43Troy
20.9Spencer Connolley2:37.59Grangeville
21.9Bradley Ayling2:39.43Moscow
22.10Caleb Richards2:39.63Potlatch
23.10Mitchell Bresnahan2:40.40Orofino
24.9Bob Naden2:40.66Orofino
25.9Drew Cochran2:41.52Prairie
26.11Neto Pereira2:43.21Prairie
27.9Kevin Knauff2:44.10Garfield-Palouse/Col...
28.9Eli Erickson2:49.17Colfax
29.10Kray Halseth2:55.48Troy
10Justin HaugenDQPullman
12Duy HaDQColfax
9Dwayne KellyDQNezperce
10Joe HeunDQKamiah
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Chase Teigen4:44.35Asotin
2.12Brock Heath4:46.13Prairie
3.9Eric Storey4:50.92Moscow
4.12Stuart Rau4:53.03Grangeville
5.12Antani Walling4:55.03Asotin
6.12Dakota Murphy4:57.92Grangeville
7.11Will Seegmiller4:59.72Troy
8.10Kaleb Bass5:01.17Grangeville
9.10Isaac Berger5:16.11Moscow
10.11Konor Parker5:19.17Orofino
11.12Kevin Nellis5:20.72Colfax
12.10Thomas Polis5:23.32Lewiston
13.9Michael Young5:24.92Lewiston
14.10Robert Watkins5:26.35Lewiston
15.9Jackson Elfers5:27.82Colfax
16.9Jamison Wolsborn5:31.56Pullman
17.9Kalob Turner5:34.15Orofino
18.10Isaiah Jordan5:35.22Moscow
19.10Mitchell Bresnahan5:36.61Orofino
20.12Justin Pickard5:42.15Genesee
21.10Andrew Richards5:43.68Potlatch
22.12Alex Keeney5:46.83Garfield-Palouse/Col...
23.11Brady Cornelius5:47.43Colfax
24.11Sam Draznin-Nagy5:47.93Genesee
25.10Caleb Richards5:50.03Potlatch
26.9Drew Cochran5:51.76Prairie
27.9Bob Naden5:52.25Orofino
28.10Jesse McAllister5:52.65Orofino
29.9Kevin Knauff5:52.93Garfield-Palouse/Col...
30.11Neto Pereira5:53.58Prairie
31.12Nick Johnson6:01.76Potlatch
32.12Brian Ackerman6:07.03Asotin
33.12Jake Wright-Martin6:07.90Genesee
34.9Denton MacDonald6:27.28Pullman
10Justin HaugenDQPullman
9Casey BeuchampDQNezperce
10Joe HeunDQKamiah
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Chase Teigen10:25.57Asotin
2.12Kaleb Martin10:34.20Moscow
3.11Jasper LaFortune10:43.49Moscow
4.11Xavier De Leon10:44.94Moscow
5.12Brock Heath10:56.08Prairie
6.12Dakota Murphy11:13.02Grangeville
7.11Will Seegmiller11:31.80Troy
8.9Jackson Elfers11:51.95Colfax
9.10Kaleb Bass11:52.10Grangeville
10.11Trevor Case11:57.11Deary
11.10Nathan Zander12:34.36Lewiston
12.9Eric Pitman12:37.62Deary
13.11Brady Cornelius12:45.64Colfax
12Kevin NellisDQColfax
12Brian AckermanDQAsotin
12Nick JohnsonDQPotlatch
9Jamison WolsbornDQPullman
10Jordan LambertDQGrangeville
10Joe HeunDQKamiah
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Wade Schumaker14.55Moscow
2.12Kit Behler16.44Highland - C
3.9Alex Lewis16.85Moscow
4.11Kaiden Hoskins17.81Troy
5.9Samuel Funk17.88Lewiston
6.10Nathan Seubert17.95Deary
7.10Reed York18.16Kamiah
8.11Jarett Frei18.36Highland - C
9.11Zack Yama19.44Troy
10.12Steven Elsbury19.60Orofino
10.9Ryan Larsen19.60Pullman
12.9Tyson Reis19.65Lewiston
13.9Mark Coates20.70Lewiston
13.9Cole Roberts20.70Deary
15.9Lee Courtright20.83Grangeville
16.9Reece Wayt21.53Genesee
17.9James Valacich21.61Moscow
18.9Ben Stueckle23.27Colfax
9Josh DameDQGrangeville
9Gabe WrightDQTroy
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Wade Schumaker41.58Moscow
2.10Forrest Davis44.19Lewiston
3.11Kaiden Hoskins44.94Troy
4.10Reed York45.81Kamiah
5.9Samuel Funk47.01Lewiston
6.10Nathan Seubert47.22Deary
7.9Mark Coates47.66Lewiston
8.11Jake McMillian48.94Potlatch
9.9Ryan Larsen49.31Pullman
10.12Kit Behler49.76Highland - C
11.12Steven Elsbury49.98Orofino
12.9Lee Courtright51.85Grangeville
13.9Alex Albrecht52.68Moscow
14.9Drew Cochran52.98Prairie
15.10Tyler Westbrook53.34Potlatch
16.9James Valacich54.83Moscow
17.9Casey Grant55.23Potlatch
18.11Zack Yama56.38Troy
19.9Dylon Bruegeman58.77Prairie
9Gabe WrightDQTroy
9Aaron HohmanDQGrangeville
11Matt BalthaserDQDeary
12Ray MosmanDQNezperce
11Jarett FreiDQHighland - C
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Jake Helbling
Justin Parkins
Derrel Russell
Jordan Maxwell
44.56Moscow
2.-Joe Anderson
Seth Dreadfulwater
Quaid Blankenship
Juston Lindsley
45.32Grangeville
3.-Kole Steeley
Samvir Gill
Drew Melton
Matt Schaack
46.35Lewiston
4.-Kevin Heckathorn
Ian Sullings
Garrett Senefsky
Kyle Sullings
46.88Orofino
5.-Frederick Chen
Devon Flock
Sidney Ankrah
Dylan Moore
47.24Pullman
6.-Johnathon Miller
Jesse Styner
Jacob Whittaker
Levi Forsberg
47.60Asotin
7.-Danny Millward
Tyler Donaldson
Jacob Lloyd
Reed York
47.85Kamiah
8.-Nick Robertson
Derrick Bosch
Anthony Floyd
Jeff Kent
48.06Garfield-Palouse/Col...
9.-Alvin Li
Sam Thompson
Austin Corean
Landon Willson
48.12Colfax
10.-Mason Workman
Drew Eggers
Jake Stephenson
Colton Medlock
48.24Deary
11.-James Amos
Tyler Westbrook
Josh Quimby
Jake McMillian
50.44Potlatch
12.-Dakota Wilson
Gabe Angus
Josh Roeper
Justin Schmidt
50.98Prairie
13.-John Dunworth
Aaron Yama
Randy Menter
Kray Halseth
51.88Troy
-Holden Nelson
Colin Wolf
Cal Heinen
Toby Nelson
DQKendrick
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Josh Helbling
Derrel Russell
Jordan Maxwell
Travis Gessler
3:35.87Moscow
2.-Joe Anderson
Stuart Rau
Bryan Gilmore
Juston Lindsley
3:38.20Grangeville
3.-Jacob Whittaker
Antani Walling
Nate Dalton
Jesse Styner
3:43.34Asotin
4.-Kole Steeley
Drew Melton
Robert Safsten
Forrest Davis
3:49.97Lewiston
5.-Sidney Ankrah
Dylan Moore
Mike Dinsmoor
Justin Haugen
3:54.91Pullman
6.-Landon Willson
Austin Corean
Justin Aucutt
Justin Berarducci
3:59.08Colfax
7.-Nick Robertson
Alex Keeney
Kevin Knauff
Derrick Bosch
4:02.22Garfield-Palouse/Col...
8.-Danny Millward
Reed York
Kevin Hill
Eric Hill
4:04.33Kamiah
9.-Kit Behler
Neal Eaton
John Barg
Jakob Canup
4:08.49Highland - C
10.-Collin Dalton
Colton Medlock
Aaron Allen
Kaleb Halen
4:15.00Deary
-Nate Illi
Hayden Kanikkeberg
Kaiden Hoskins
Marshall Williams
DQTroy
-Morgan Kerby
Carson Sugden
Blake Warner
DJ White
DQKendrick
-Jake McMillian
Forrest Potter
Tyler Westbrook
Dustin Roeper
DQPotlatch
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.12Dain Adams44-04.00Moscow
2.10Landon Ristau41-10.00Asotin
3.12Tuffy Hickman40-09.00Colfax
4.12Joe Marsh40-04.00Moscow
5.10Briar Adona40-02.00Moscow
6.10Ethan Mainini39-07.00Lewiston
7.10Wyatt Lux38-09.00Nezperce
8.10Beau Boyer38-06.00Lewiston
9Reggie Tilleman37'Genesee
11Lawrence DanaDQOrofino
9Trevor HopkinsDQOrofino
10Seth ChaffeeDQPrairie
12Stoney HolmesDQGrangeville
11Zach KrugerDQDeary
11Josh SchladerDQPrairie
9Darrin MillerDQNezperce
10Jacob DailyDQPotlatch
10Jesse McAllisterDQOrofino
12Dustin RoeperDQPotlatch
12Josh WoodDQAsotin
11Anthony MillerDQPullman
10Joel PaulDQPullman
11Josh RoeperDQPrairie
9Nolan WengerDQPullman
10Matt MunchDQKamiah
10Cole NeuDQColfax
10Nick RobertsonDQGarfield-Palouse/Col...
9Robert SmithDQLewiston
9Cal HeinenDQKendrick
9Toby NelsonDQKendrick
10Chris CollinsDQPotlatch
10Spencer CraneDQKamiah
10Garrett SenefskyDQOrofino
10Colin WolfDQKendrick
12Kade RoachDQGrangeville
10Kenneth PaulDQGrangeville
12Aaron YamaDQTroy
12Manuel BeltranDQDeary
11Derrick BoschDQGarfield-Palouse/Col...
11Jason PhillipsDQTroy
11Holden NelsonDQKendrick
11Josh ZiglerDQPrairie
11Lucas LyonDQColfax
12Jordan StynerDQAsotin
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Dain Adams135-08Moscow
2.10Beau Boyer129-02Lewiston
3.10Juston Lindsley128-02Grangeville
4.12John Westberg127-09Moscow
5.10Spencer Crane126-11Kamiah
6.10Briar Adona121-09Moscow
7.12Kade Roach114-03Grangeville
8.11Ezra Sanders111-06Pullman
9Joe RichardsonDQOrofino
11Josh RoeperDQPrairie
11Zach KrugerDQDeary
11Derick GoodwinDQColfax
10Landon RistauDQAsotin
9Dirk WhitmoreDQAsotin
9Darrin MillerDQNezperce
11Josh SchladerDQPrairie
11Lawrence DanaDQOrofino
9Trevor HopkinsDQOrofino
9Reggie TillemanDQGenesee
10Colin WolfDQKendrick
10Ian SullingsDQOrofino
10Hayden SenefskyDQOrofino
10Chris CollinsDQPotlatch
10Ethan MaininiDQLewiston
10Mitchell BresnahanDQOrofino
9Toby NelsonDQKendrick
9Cal HeinenDQKendrick
10Clayton StolzDQPotlatch
9Nathan HaightDQHighland - C
11Tyler MindenDQPotlatch
10Wyatt LuxDQNezperce
10John DunworthDQTroy
10Ryan PitzerDQPullman
10Matt MunchDQKamiah
11Robert SafstenDQLewiston
11Holden NelsonDQKendrick
11Brent ConradDQColfax
11Josh ZiglerDQPrairie
11Kyle UhlenkottDQPrairie
12Matt SimaskoDQPullman
12Stuart RauDQGrangeville
12Manuel BeltranDQDeary
11Jason PhillipsDQTroy
11Randy MenterDQTroy
11Derrick BoschDQGarfield-Palouse/Col...
9Kevin KnauffDQGarfield-Palouse/Col...
12Tuffy HickmanDQColfax
12Jordan StynerDQAsotin
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Kit Behler6-00.00Highland - C
2.12Drew Eggers5-10.00Deary
3.10Dino Avdagic5-10.00Pullman
4.11Jake Scourey5-10.00Pullman
5.10Kevin Hill5-08.00Kamiah
6.11Sam Thompson5-08.00Colfax
7.10Anthony Floyd5-04.00Garfield-Palouse/Col...
7.9Alex Lewis5-04.00Moscow
9.9Mikray Moser5-02.00Lewiston
9.9Chad Mosman5-02.00Moscow
9.10Bobbie Lipke5-02.00Orofino
9.11Nate Illi5-02.00Troy
9.10Chase Lanham5-02.00Moscow
9.10Ethan Mainini5-02.00Lewiston
9.10Aaron Allen5-02.00Deary
9.10Eric Hill5-02.00Kamiah
9.10Tucker Medel5-02.00Kamiah
9.12Cody Wuestney5-02.00Colfax
12Hayden KanikkebergDQTroy
10Brad KinzerDQLewiston
12Steven ElsburyDQOrofino
12Ray MosmanDQNezperce
10Jordan HollingsheadDQAsotin
10Caleb BarnesDQGrangeville
9Joe KurleDQPullman
9Kalob TurnerDQOrofino
9Josh DameDQGrangeville
9Aaron HohmanDQGrangeville
9Reece WaytDQGenesee
10Jake KnudsonDQOrofino
9James StyerDQTroy
9Brennan ArndtDQAsotin
9Morgan KerbyDQKendrick
9DJ WhiteDQKendrick
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.10Tucker Medel13-00.00Kamiah
3.12Jake Stephenson12-03.00Deary
2.11Jacob Lloyd12-00.00Kamiah
5.11Taylor Woodbury11-03.00Moscow
4.12Tyler Brackett10-09.00Lewiston
6.11Matt Balthaser10-09.00Deary
7.12Steven Elsbury10-03.00Orofino
7.11Devon Flock10-03.00Pullman
9.11Mark Black9-09.00Colfax
9.11Konor Parker9-09.00Orofino
11.11Justin Lloyd9-03.00Kamiah
11.10Gage Poirier9-03.00Moscow
11.10Kellen McNannay9-03.00Colfax
10Skylar SimonsonDQColfax
11Johnathon MillerDQAsotin
10Skylar MartinDQMoscow
10Robert WatkinsDQLewiston
10Aaron AllenDQDeary
10Harrison LutzDQGrangeville
10Mitchell BresnahanDQOrofino
10Jake LarsenDQLewiston
11Scott FleenerDQPullman
11Jeff KentDQGarfield-Palouse/Col...
12Carter HazelbakerDQGrangeville
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Wade Schumaker21-03.00Moscow
2.12Colton Medlock19-08.50Deary
3.10Garrett Senefsky19-01.00Orofino
4.11Jake Scourey19-01.00Pullman
5.12Marshall Williams18-05.00Troy
6.12Rossco Donohue18-03.00Asotin
7.12Tyler Brackett18-00.50Lewiston
8.12Sam Lewis18-00.00Moscow
9.10Ben Marek17-10.00Grangeville
10.10Brady Griffin17-05.50Troy
11.10Samvir Gill17-03.50Lewiston
12.9Matt Schaack17-03.00Lewiston
13.11Jacob Lloyd17-02.00Kamiah
14.12Tyler Donaldson16-09.00Kamiah
15.10Kris Kahn16-02.00Moscow
16.10Harrison Lutz16-01.00Grangeville
17.9Tristan Ward15-09.00Pullman
18.10Carson Sugden15-07.00Kendrick
19.9Casey Grant15-05.00Potlatch
20.11Arik Laubach15-03.50Colfax
21.9Matt Dymkoski15-00.00Garfield-Palouse/Col...
22.9DJ White14-10.00Kendrick
23.10Dakota Alder14-10.00Grangeville
23.9Gabe Heun14-10.00Kamiah
25.12Alex Keeney14-09.00Garfield-Palouse/Col...
26.9Kurt Moore14-01.50Colfax
27.11Josh Quimby13-09.00Potlatch
28.9Morgan Kerby13-05.00Kendrick
29.10Gabe Dutro12-09.00Orofino
30.10Michael Ambroson12-00.50Asotin
11Jarett FreiDQHighland - C
12Ray MosmanDQNezperce
11Neal EatonDQHighland - C
12Nick JohnsonDQPotlatch
11Neto PereiraDQPrairie
9Brennan ArndtDQAsotin
12Hayden KanikkebergDQTroy
9Gabe AngusDQPrairie
9Bob NadenDQOrofino
9Joe KurleDQPullman
10Josiah DeVaultDQNezperce
10Bobbie LipkeDQOrofino
10Mason WorkmanDQDeary
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Jake Scourey42-03.50Pullman
2.10Garrett Senefsky39-11.75Orofino
3.12Marshall Williams39-11.00Troy
4.11Justin Schmidt39-07.25Prairie
5.11Jake McMillian38-01.25Potlatch
6.9Alex Lewis37-08.50Moscow
7.10Hayden Senefsky37-05.75Orofino
8.11Conner Burchak37-03.00Grangeville
9.12Steven Elsbury37-00.00Orofino
10.9DJ White35-06.50Kendrick
11.10Samvir Gill35-01.75Lewiston
12.10Evan Lunning35-00.50Moscow
13.10Anthony Floyd34-08.75Garfield-Palouse/Col...
14.10Carson Sugden34-06.75Kendrick
14.9Alex Albrecht34-06.75Moscow
16.10Ethan Mainini34-04.00Lewiston
17.10Dakota Alder33-09.50Grangeville
18.9Drew Cochran32-11.50Prairie
19.10Justin Haugen32-07.25Pullman
20.10Jake Larsen32-00.00Lewiston
21.9Ben Mackey30-07.50Orofino
21.10Bobbie Lipke30-07.50Orofino
23.9Matt Dymkoski30-02.75Garfield-Palouse/Col...
24.9Dirk Whitmore29-10.75Asotin
25.11Stormy Tippett28-08.00Kendrick
26.10Ben Marek0.25Grangeville
9Brennan ArndtDQAsotin
12Rossco DonohueDQAsotin
9Tristan WardDQPullman
 

Womens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Jess Gutenberger12.79Orofino
2.11Taylor LeCates13.12Kamiah
3.11Emma Akin13.37Garfield-Palouse/Col...
4.11Elizabeth Hatley13.40Colfax
5.9Maddy Hull13.43Moscow
6.9Leah Heiner13.57Colfax
7.9Sydney Foster13.69Orofino
8.10Brittney Heideman13.71Nezperce
9.11Jasmine Castaneda13.76Potlatch
10.10Calli Vance13.82Moscow
11.12Megan Philips13.86Kamiah
12.12Katie Nemeth14.06Orofino
13.11Erika Boettger14.22Lewiston
14.10Morgan Batey14.27Deary
15.9Keely Schmidt14.28Prairie
16.9Hannah Didier14.30Grangeville
17.10Kesli Ball14.34Kamiah
18.11Xavia Kane14.37Pullman
19.10Judelle Snider14.39Lewiston
20.9Julia Ristau14.48Asotin
21.10Holly Leendertsen14.49Garfield-Palouse/Col...
22.10Cheyanne Ausman14.52Asotin
23.10Monica Miller14.59Troy
23.11Rachel Jones14.59Orofino
25.9Aisha Lawson14.65Asotin
26.12Monique Stamper14.68Orofino
27.11Britni Miller14.88Nezperce
28.10Payton Parkins14.94Genesee
29.11Savannah Kuther15.12Nezperce
30.11Katie Maurer15.27Troy
31.10Rachel Falzon15.39Prairie
32.10Tyler Workman15.55Prairie
33.9Megan Wren15.68Grangeville
34.10Meggie Tennesen15.82Lewiston
35.11Ara Cho15.92Kendrick
36.11Brea Dwyer16.34Moscow
37.12Jamie Morgan17.00Pullman
12Hannah SmithDQKendrick
10Brittany PoesyDQPotlatch
10Bailey CullinDQGrangeville
9Brynn BuckDQColfax
12Kara KnapikDQTroy
9Jenna MetzerDQPullman
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Jess Gutenberger26.95Orofino
2.12Taylor Hewett27.32Culdesac
3.11Ekaterina Nikolaeva27.53Lewiston
4.11Danica Case28.41Troy
5.9Jenna Metzer28.42Pullman
6.10Holly Leendertsen28.67Garfield-Palouse/Col...
7.10Calli Vance28.68Moscow
8.12Michelle Seitz28.85Nezperce
9.12Megan Philips28.96Kamiah
10.9Hannah Didier29.51Grangeville
11.9Kelsie Seitz29.70Nezperce
12.9Julia Ristau29.71Asotin
13.9Korina Wear29.76Deary
14.10Cassie Thompson29.84Garfield-Palouse/Col...
15.10Lindsey Hastings29.85Lewiston
16.11Emma Akin29.86Garfield-Palouse/Col...
17.9Sydney Foster29.92Orofino
18.10Judelle Snider30.08Lewiston
19.9Hannah Baker30.15Grangeville
20.10Taylor Lange30.16Colfax
21.10Halee Hill30.20Grangeville
22.11Jasmine Castaneda30.35Potlatch
23.10Cheyanne Ausman30.63Asotin
24.9Holly Carter30.72Genesee
25.11Britni Miller30.77Nezperce
26.9Hailey Beckman30.92Kamiah
27.10Payton Parkins31.23Genesee
10Morgan Batey31.32Deary
28.10Rachel Falzon31.32Prairie
29.10Tyler Workman31.55Prairie
30.11Rachel Jones31.63Orofino
31.9Brandi Gehring31.66Prairie
32.9Hannah Thomas32.89Troy
33.10Brittany Bresnahan33.20Orofino
34.11Ara Cho33.56Kendrick
35.12Porsha Gilman35.45Asotin
36.9Tory Renatta35.74Kamiah
37.12Jamie Morgan36.54Pullman
11Xavia KaneDQPullman
9Brynn BuckDQColfax
12Kara KnapikDQTroy
9Leah HeinerDQColfax
10Sarah SimsDQNezperce
9Stormy CrawfordDQOrofino
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Jess Gutenberger1:01.97Orofino
2.12Heidi Anders1:03.18Moscow
3.11Reagan Lowe1:03.50Colfax
4.11Ekaterina Nikolaeva1:04.25Lewiston
5.12Kylie Brown1:05.36Grangeville
6.11Erika Boettger1:05.51Lewiston
7.9Jordana Bedard1:05.53Troy
8.10Shelby Vonbargen1:07.36Prairie
9.9Korina Wear1:08.33Deary
10.11Darryl Kerby1:08.83Kendrick
11.9Madeline Eggleston1:09.72Asotin
12.9Gabrielle Fewell1:13.33Grangeville
13.9Brynn Buck1:14.82Colfax
14.9Marissa Fry1:15.06Troy
15.11Kim Tubio1:19.24Troy
16.9Stormy Crawford1:20.10Orofino
12Michelle SeitzDQNezperce
10Deanna AeschlimanDQColfax
12Erica AndersonDQMoscow
9Kelsie SeitzDQNezperce
10Bre DaughertyDQPullman
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
12Molly Bond1:06Asotin
9Julia Ristau1:11Asotin
9Madeline Eggleston1:14Asotin
9Brielle Whittaker1:14Asotin
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Taylor Hewett2:23.36Culdesac
2.11Morgan Willson2:33.53Colfax
3.10Ashley Schlangen2:37.78Lewiston
4.10Alexandria Dietrich2:41.41Lewiston
5.11Rebecca Hardie2:42.28Colfax
6.10Lindsey Hastings2:44.79Lewiston
7.10Molly Jennings2:48.40Moscow
8.12Samantha Smith2:48.85Moscow
9.9Cassidy Vorderbrueggen2:50.72Colfax
10.9Miranda Hendren2:52.03Highland - C
11.10Chantell Lowe2:56.07Highland - C
12.10Oceana Chamberlin2:56.89Troy
13.11Chloe Appleton3:12.18Moscow
14.12Rachel Kaschmitter3:31.90Grangeville
10Jami HillDQKamiah
9Cayla WhitesideDQPullman
9Stephanie WinchellDQPullman
9Carlee LothspeichDQGrangeville
11Megan RoachDQAsotin
11Kaylene HowardDQTroy
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Morgan Willson5:24.60Colfax
2.11Jenna MacPherson5:40.00Deary
3.9Shevaun Ames5:50.62Lewiston
4.10Alexandria Dietrich5:52.80Lewiston
5.12Kim Heiner6:04.10Colfax
6.10Cayla Smeltzer6:10.40Potlatch
7.12Samantha Smith6:13.17Moscow
8.9Miranda Hendren6:16.33Highland - C
9.9Brielle Whittaker6:17.72Asotin
10.10Chantell Lowe6:19.72Highland - C
11.10September Wickham6:57.72Troy
12.10Carissa Kruger7:03.10Troy
13.9Holly Zander7:04.20Lewiston
14.12Rachel Kaschmitter7:19.04Grangeville
15.10Sarah Sims7:32.19Nezperce
16.11Tatianna Benally7:37.37Pullman
9Stephanie WinchellDQPullman
11Kaylene HowardDQTroy
10Jami HillDQKamiah
9Cayla WhitesideDQPullman
10Molly JenningsDQMoscow
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Morgan Willson11:42.95Colfax
2.11Jenna MacPherson12:34.63Deary
3.10Ashley Schlangen12:58.01Lewiston
4.12Kate Nelson13:48.95Moscow
5.9Stephanie Winchell14:05.38Pullman
6.10Cayla Smeltzer14:38.41Potlatch
10September WickhamDQTroy
10Anna CampbellDQMoscow
10Chantell LoweDQHighland - C
9Cayla WhitesideDQPullman
10Jami HillDQKamiah
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Sheyenne Stewart17.04Grangeville
2.9Sydney Foster17.30Orofino
3.9Bailey Mackleit17.77Colfax
4.10Brianna Riggins18.01Kamiah
4.10Kim Lawrence18.01Moscow
6.11Taylor Spooner18.11Asotin
7.12Meghan Holzer18.47Lewiston
8.11Megan Beckman18.48Kamiah
9.10Taylor Lange18.78Colfax
10.10Samantha Hubbard18.98Lewiston
10.11Adrienne Hamilton18.98Garfield-Palouse/Col...
12.12Jaci Filler18.99Moscow
12.9Miranda Hendren18.99Highland - C
14.11Nicole Knott19.18Troy
15.9Brandi Gehring19.21Prairie
16.10Paige Heilman19.22Troy
17.9Hannah Thomas20.53Troy
18.12Porsha Gilman21.69Asotin
19.10Hannah Switzer21.98Lewiston
20.9Alex Summers23.56Grangeville
9Holly CarterDQGenesee
9Diana DeWaldDQPullman
10Taylor DavisonDQAsotin
10Brittney HeidemanDQNezperce
10Hannah KnaackDQColfax
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Molly Bond48.01Asotin
2.11Sheyenne Stewart49.57Grangeville
3.12Meghan Holzer52.38Lewiston
4.10Kim Lawrence53.17Moscow
5.11Darryl Kerby53.24Kendrick
6.11Hannah Harazin53.41Colfax
7.10Samantha Hubbard54.17Lewiston
8.11Nicole Knott54.58Troy
9.9Miranda Hendren55.21Highland - C
10.10Brianna Riggins55.41Kamiah
11.10Claire Whitley55.87Prairie
12.12Jaci Filler55.92Moscow
13.9Erin Keizur56.95Pullman
14.9Gabrielle Fewell57.89Grangeville
15.11Kelli Green57.96Kamiah
16.10Taylor Lange58.27Colfax
17.11Megan Beckman58.45Kamiah
18.11Taylor Spooner58.92Asotin
19.12Jaylene Hall59.84Colfax
20.11Katie Maurer1:01.43Troy
21.10Paige Heilman1:02.25Troy
9Alex SummersDQGrangeville
9Sydney FosterDQOrofino
11Rachel JonesDQOrofino
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Heidi Anders
Calli Vance
Kim Lawrence
Maddy Hull
52.30Moscow
2.-Relay Team 53.80Grangeville
3.-Whitney Dixon
Brittany Poesy
Megan A Alexander
Jasmine Castaneda
54.00Potlatch
3.-Monique Stamper
Katie Nemeth
Jess Gutenberger
Sydney Foster
54.00Orofino
5.-Aisha Lawson
Cheyanne Ausman
Hanna Edens
Molly Bond
54.75Asotin
6.-Claire Whitley
Shelby Vonbargen
Keely Schmidt
Makayla Schaeffer
55.23Prairie
7.-Adrienne Hamilton
Holly Leendertsen
Cassie Thompson
Emma Akin
55.65Garfield-Palouse/Col...
8.-Kara Knapik
Jordana Bedard
Nicole Knott
Danica Case
56.87Troy
9.-Diana DeWald
Mikayla Schlenker
Jenna Metzer
Xavia Kane
57.14Pullman
10.-Meggie Tennesen
Judelle Snider
Giselle Zenner
Brooke Taylor
57.39Lewiston
11.-Megan Philips
Sabrina Hatch
Taylor LeCates
Kesli Ball
57.75Kamiah
-Amelie Bruya
Hannah Harazin
E.B. Hatley
Bailey Mackleit
DQColfax
-Brittney Heideman
Britni Miller
Kelsie Seitz
Savannah Kuther
DQNezperce
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Sheyenne Stewart
Nichole Solberg
Lexie Adams
Kylie Brown
4:26.25Grangeville
2.-Erika Boettger
Samantha Hubbard
Ekaterina Nikolaeva
Shevaun Ames
4:27.28Lewiston
3.-Reagan Lowe
Deanna Aeschliman
Morgan Willson
E.B. Hatley
4:32.68Colfax
4.-Heidi Anders
Calli Vance
Julie Bledsoe
Maddy Hull
4:34.15Moscow
5.-Shelby Vonbargen
Keely Schmidt
Claire Whitley
Makayla Schaeffer
4:38.76Prairie
6.-Jordana Bedard
Monica Miller
Carissa Kruger
Oceana Chamberlin
4:42.90Troy
7.-Brielle Whittaker
Julia Ristau
Madeline Eggleston
Molly Bond
4:44.86Asotin
8.-Sabrina Hatch
Kesli Ball
Jana Ringen
Taylor LeCates
4:47.61Kamiah
9.-Diana DeWald
Erin Keizur
Kayla Whiteside
Stephanie Winchell
4:50.79Pullman
10.-Michelle Seitz
Savannah Kuther
Kelsie Seitz
Brittney Heideman
4:59.21Nezperce
-Chantell Lowe
Ashley Lowe
Tori Marker
Miranda Hendren
DQHighland - C
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Hannah Smith40-00.00Kendrick
2.12Megan DeFord38-06.00Grangeville
3.11Mckayla Swearingen31-07.00Asotin
4.11Demetria Riener29-02.00Prairie
5.11Shailynn Jungert28-03.00Grangeville
6.9Nicole Sheer28-01.00Colfax
7.10Brooke Taylor27-04.00Lewiston
8.9Aleesha Arnzen27-02.00Nezperce
11Sierra PagelDQNezperce
9Morgan HowardDQNezperce
9Anna PierceDQLewiston
10Coral KnerrDQDeary
9Maya SpencerDQPullman
11Kim TubioDQTroy
9Libby GrosecloseDQTroy
9Piper LoopDQAsotin
10Megan A AlexanderDQPotlatch
12Robin FaucettDQOrofino
10Mackenzie TrzilDQAsotin
10Beatriz PinedaDQKamiah
10Brianna BallantyneDQKamiah
10Taylor CaiDQColfax
10Brittany BresnahanDQOrofino
10Taylor HeitmanDQPrairie
10Judelle SniderDQLewiston
11Missy JohnsonDQGarfield-Palouse/Col...
11Delanie LindermanDQGarfield-Palouse/Col...
11Amanda StinsonDQPrairie
10Ashley LoweDQHighland - C
12Nichole SolbergDQGrangeville
12Lobna Abdel-RahimDQMoscow
11Melissa MayoDQTroy
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Megan DeFord118-09Grangeville
2.12Hannah Smith111-10Kendrick
3.11Mckayla Swearingen99-03Asotin
4.10Brooke Taylor98-03Lewiston
5.11Jacquelin Remaley96-09Pullman
6.10Brianna Ballantyne96-02Kamiah
7.9Piper Loop94-10Asotin
8.11Demetria Riener85-00Prairie
9.12Nichole Solberg84-02Grangeville
10.10Mackenzie Trzil82-11Asotin
11.11Shailynn Jungert80-03Grangeville
12.11Melissa Mayo78-08Troy
13.9Anna Pierce76-00Lewiston
14.12Lobna Abdel-Rahim75-01Moscow
15.10Taylor Heitman74-08Prairie
16.11Missy Johnson71-09Garfield-Palouse/Col...
17.10Stephanie Gimmeson70-02Prairie
18.9Nicole Sheer68-10Colfax
19.10Coral Knerr68-04Deary
20.9Aleesha Arnzen63-08Nezperce
21.10Megan A Alexander62-00Potlatch
22.12Robin Faucett59-07Orofino
23.9Maya Spencer50-09Pullman
24.11Delanie Linderman50-04Garfield-Palouse/Col...
25.11Kim Tubio47-11Troy
26.11Sierra Pagel47-00Nezperce
27.10Ashley Lowe46-06Highland - C
28.9Libby Groseclose43-10Troy
9Morgan HowardDQNezperce
10Beatriz PinedaDQKamiah
10Hannah KnaackDQColfax
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Taylor Hewett4-08.00Culdesac
2.12Meghan Holzer4-06.00Lewiston
3.9Shevaun Ames4-06.00Lewiston
4.11Darryl Kerby4-04.00Kendrick
5.11Britni Miller4-04.00Nezperce
6.10Jana Ringen4-02.00Kamiah
6.9Brandi Gehring4-02.00Prairie
6.10Anne Eimers4-02.00Grangeville
6.11JC Wride4-02.00Colfax
6.9Korina Wear4-02.00Deary
11.11Rebecca Hardie4-00.00Colfax
11.9Keely Schmidt4-00.00Prairie
11.9Giselle Zenner4-00.00Lewiston
9Sidney HalsethDQTroy
9Holly CarterDQGenesee
9Taylor HazelbakerDQGrangeville
12Rachel KaschmitterDQGrangeville
10Amelie BruyaDQColfax
10Tyler WorkmanDQPrairie
10Cassie ThompsonDQGarfield-Palouse/Col...
11Taylor LeCatesDQKamiah
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.12Lexie Adams9-00.00Grangeville
2.12Monique Stamper7-06.00Orofino
2.10Morgan Batey7-06.00Deary
4.12Kim Heiner7-06.00Colfax
5.10Anne Eimers7-00.00Grangeville
5.9Leah Heiner7-00.00Colfax
5.12McKenna Dorendorf6-06.00Deary
7.11Jacquelin Remaley6-06.00Pullman
7.9Erin Keizur6-06.00Pullman
7.10Cacey Hall6-06.00Colfax
9Talitha DavisDQMoscow
10Julie BledsoeDQMoscow
9Michaela DilworthDQMoscow
9Gabrielle FewellDQGrangeville
11Kelli GreenDQKamiah
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Sheyenne Stewart15-07.00Grangeville
2.11Makayla Schaeffer15-06.00Prairie
3.12Taylor Hewett15-01.00Culdesac
4.11Danica Case15-01.00Troy
5.10Katy Lee14-11.50Pullman
6.12Hanna Edens14-08.50Asotin
7.10Jana Ringen14-04.00Kamiah
8.11Erika Boettger14-03.50Lewiston
9.10Claire Whitley13-08.50Prairie
10.12Katie Nemeth13-08.00Orofino
11.10Holly Leendertsen13-07.50Garfield-Palouse/Col...
12.10Cassie Thompson13-06.50Garfield-Palouse/Col...
13.9Hailey Beckman13-06.00Kamiah
13.9Sidney Halseth13-06.00Troy
15.12Lexie Adams13-01.50Grangeville
16.9Cassidy Vorderbrueggen12-10.00Colfax
17.9Sabrina Hatch12-08.50Kamiah
18.9Jenna LeCates12-02.50Kamiah
19.9Marissa Fry12-00.00Troy
20.11Adrienne Hamilton11-10.00Garfield-Palouse/Col...
21.12Whitney Dixon11-09.00Potlatch
22.9Kassi Simler11-03.00Kamiah
23.10Rachel Falzon10-11.00Prairie
24.10Meggie Tennesen10-02.00Lewiston
25.10Sarah Sims10-00.00Nezperce
9Morgan HowardDQNezperce
9Hannah BakerDQGrangeville
10Taylor DavisonDQAsotin
9Aisha LawsonDQAsotin
9Jenna MetzerDQPullman
10Julie BledsoeDQMoscow
11Ara ChoDQKendrick
10Hannah SwitzerDQLewiston
11Xavia KaneDQPullman
10Ashley LoweDQHighland - C
10Chantell LoweDQHighland - C
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.10Katy Lee31-05.00Pullman
2.11Danica Case31-05.00Troy
3.11Makayla Schaeffer31-02.00Prairie
4.12Katie Nemeth31-01.25Orofino
5.10Mikayla Schlenker30-11.00Pullman
6.10Kim Lawrence30-10.00Moscow
7.11Emma Akin30-04.50Garfield-Palouse/Col...
8.12Megan Philips29-08.00Kamiah
9.12Kylie Brown29-05.75Grangeville
10.11Darryl Kerby29-02.75Kendrick
11.11JC Wride28-11.25Colfax
12.9Erin Keizur28-07.00Pullman
13.12Nichole Solberg28-04.25Grangeville
9Sidney Halseth28-03.75Troy
14.12Whitney Dixon27-09.50Potlatch
15.10Tyler Workman27-00.50Prairie
16.9Marissa Fry26-09.00Troy
17.9Taylor Hazelbaker26-00.00Grangeville
18.9Giselle Zenner25-09.00Lewiston
19.11Adrienne Hamilton25-04.00Garfield-Palouse/Col...
20.10Brittany Bresnahan24-00.75Orofino
21.9Kassi Simler21-04.50Kamiah
10Taylor DavisonDQAsotin
10Julie BledsoeDQMoscow
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.