Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Juston Lindsley11.53Grangeville
2.12Jake Helbling11.54Moscow
3.12Jordan Maxwell11.55Moscow
4.12Justin Parkins11.64Moscow
5.11Johnathon Miller11.76Asotin
6.11Jeff Kent11.86Garfield-Palouse
7.12Tyler Brackett11.89Lewiston
8.10Kevin Heckathorn11.91Orofino
9.9Quaid Blankenship11.97Grangeville
9.9Matt Schaack11.97Lewiston
11.11Dylan Moore11.98Pullman
12.11Danny Millward12.00Kamiah
13.11Seth Dreadfulwater12.05Grangeville
14.9Kyle Sullings12.07Orofino
15.12Jake Stephenson12.26Deary
16.9Tyler Young12.37Genesee
17.9Drew Melton12.41Lewiston
18.11Alvin Li12.46Colfax
19.11Levi Forsberg12.49Asotin
20.11Nate Illi12.52Troy
21.11Chih-Heng Yu12.57Pullman
22.10Brady Griffin12.58Troy
23.12Tyler Donaldson12.67Kamiah
24.10Anthony Floyd12.68Garfield-Palouse
25.9Landon Willson12.71Colfax
26.10Matt Webb12.80Potlatch
27.11Dylan Thompson12.84Kendrick
28.10Jake Knudson12.93Orofino
29.10Mason Workman12.94Deary
30.9Jacob Henry12.95Asotin
31.11James Amos13.00Potlatch
32.9Gabe Angus13.14Prairie
33.10Kray Halseth13.24Troy
34.9Reece Wayt13.28Genesee
35.11Stormy Tippett13.30Kendrick
36.9Matt Dymkoski13.67Garfield-Palouse
37.9Dakota Wilson13.76Prairie
38.11Jada Hawaz13.87Pullman
39.9Dylon Bruegeman13.88Prairie
40.9Nathan Haight13.92Highland - C
41.9Cole Roberts13.99Deary
42.9Joe Richardson14.38Orofino
43.10Gabe Dutro14.42Orofino
10Hayden SenefskyDQOrofino
10Judd ThompsonDQColfax
10Spencer CraneDQKamiah
11John BargDQHighland - C
11Neal EatonDQHighland - C
12Ray MosmanDQNezperce
10Todd MarshallDQPotlatch
11Slade NelsonDQKendrick
10Josiah DeVaultDQNezperce
10Bobbie LipkeDQOrofino
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jeff Kent23.59Garfield-Palouse
2.12Joe Anderson23.68Grangeville
3.11Neal Eaton23.92Highland - C
4.10Kevin Heckathorn24.03Orofino
5.12Tyler Donaldson24.10Kamiah
6.11Sam Thompson24.14Colfax
7.10Chase Lanham24.40Moscow
8.11Josh Helbling24.44Moscow
9.11Seth Dreadfulwater24.55Grangeville
10.11Dylan Thompson24.82Kendrick
11.12Sam Lewis24.92Moscow
12.12Colton Medlock25.03Deary
13.9Luke O'Brien25.06Orofino
14.10Ian Sullings25.09Orofino
15.9Tyler Young25.16Genesee
16.9Mason Schumaker25.17Lewiston
16.12Silas Connolley25.17Grangeville
18.10Nick Robertson25.24Garfield-Palouse
19.11Justin Schmidt25.31Prairie
20.11Robert Safsten25.41Lewiston
21.11Kurtis Bonner25.44Lewiston
22.12Rossco Donohue25.45Asotin
23.9Morgan Kerby25.60Kendrick
24.12Cody Wuestney25.85Colfax
25.9Austin Corean25.98Colfax
26.9Jacob Henry26.32Asotin
26.11Chih-Heng Yu26.32Pullman
28.10Justin Aucutt26.36Colfax
29.10Matt Webb27.39Potlatch
30.9Dakota Wilson27.60Prairie
31.11Stormy Tippett27.74Kendrick
32.9Matt Dymkoski27.89Garfield-Palouse
33.9James Styer28.01Troy
34.11Evan Lovel28.20Potlatch
35.9Nathan Haight28.56Highland - C
36.9Dylon Bruegeman29.09Prairie
37.10Brett Keener29.81Asotin
38.10Gabe Dutro30.32Orofino
10Jakob CanupDQHighland - C
10Kevin HillDQKamiah
11Frederick ChenDQPullman
10Todd MarshallDQPotlatch
11Jason PhillipsDQTroy
12Marshall WilliamsDQTroy
11Slade NelsonDQKendrick
9Joe RichardsonDQOrofino
11Danny MillwardDQKamiah
11Roman GuzmanDQPullman
10Josiah DeVaultDQNezperce
9Dwayne KellyDQNezperce
10Jake KnudsonDQOrofino
11Lawrence DanaDQOrofino
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Blake Warner52.56Kendrick
2.11Derrel Russell52.91Moscow
3.12Travis Gessler53.10Moscow
4.10Kole Steeley55.20Lewiston
5.11Jacob Whittaker55.74Asotin
6.10Kevin Hill56.03Kamiah
7.11Justin Schmidt56.10Prairie
8.12Silas Connolley56.12Grangeville
9.11Robert Safsten56.14Lewiston
10.12Collin Dalton56.46Deary
11.12Forrest Potter57.53Potlatch
12.9Luke O'Brien57.92Orofino
13.10Dino Avdagic58.35Pullman
14.11Kurtis Bonner59.03Lewiston
15.9Landon Willson59.18Colfax
16.11Mike Dinsmoor59.42Pullman
17.10Kyle Davidson59.63Asotin
18.10Kaleb Halen1:00.19Deary
19.12Henry Schneider1:00.41Pullman
20.11Jason Phillips1:00.46Troy
21.9Tyler Young1:00.56Genesee
22.9Santino Naranjo1:00.66Moscow
23.9Austin Corean1:01.03Colfax
24.10Cole Klaveano1:01.09Colfax
25.10John Dunworth1:01.64Troy
26.9Reggie Tilleman1:03.63Genesee
27.11Randy Menter1:04.06Troy
28.11Stormy Tippett1:04.32Kendrick
29.10Jordan Lambert1:04.39Grangeville
30.11Evan Lovel1:07.18Potlatch
31.11Mattias Lonn1:07.72Grangeville
32.11Slade Nelson1:09.24Kendrick
10Josiah DeVaultDQNezperce
12Drake KreigerDQKamiah
9Gabe HeunDQKamiah
9Ben MackeyDQOrofino
10Jakob CanupDQHighland - C
9Nathan HaightDQHighland - C
11John BargDQHighland - C
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

11Jacob Whittaker55Asotin
11Nate Dalton55Asotin
9Jesse Styner56Asotin
12Antani Walling57Asotin
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Blake Warner2:07.97Kendrick
2.11Nate Dalton2:08.47Asotin
3.9Jesse Styner2:08.97Asotin
4.12Brock Heath2:09.19Prairie
5.10Eric Hill2:09.72Kamiah
6.12Jake Unzicker2:15.47Moscow
7.11Jay Hart2:17.51Colfax
8.11Devin Watson2:18.66Lewiston
9.10Brady Griffin2:20.37Troy
10.11Mike Dinsmoor2:20.62Pullman
11.12Forrest Potter2:22.32Potlatch
12.10Jordan Hollingshead2:23.71Asotin
13.10Packer Blazzard2:24.08Lewiston
14.9Monix Pande2:27.04Lewiston
15.12Alex Keeney2:27.07Garfield-Palouse
16.9Casey Beuchamp2:30.88Nezperce
17.10Andrew Richards2:32.07Potlatch
18.9Jasper Wallen2:34.76Moscow
19.12Aaron Yama2:36.43Troy
20.9Spencer Connolley2:37.59Grangeville
21.9Bradley Ayling2:39.43Moscow
22.10Caleb Richards2:39.63Potlatch
23.10Mitchell Bresnahan2:40.40Orofino
24.9Bob Naden2:40.66Orofino
25.9Drew Cochran2:41.52Prairie
26.11Neto Pereira2:43.21Prairie
27.9Kevin Knauff2:44.10Garfield-Palouse
28.9Eli Erickson2:49.17Colfax
29.10Kray Halseth2:55.48Troy
10Justin HaugenDQPullman
12Duy HaDQColfax
9Dwayne KellyDQNezperce
10Joe HeunDQKamiah
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Chase Teigen4:44.35Asotin
2.12Brock Heath4:46.13Prairie
3.9Eric Storey4:50.92Moscow
4.12Stuart Rau4:53.03Grangeville
5.12Antani Walling4:55.03Asotin
6.12Dakota Murphy4:57.92Grangeville
7.11Will Seegmiller4:59.72Troy
8.10Kaleb Bass5:01.17Grangeville
9.10Isaac Berger5:16.11Moscow
10.11Konor Parker5:19.17Orofino
11.12Kevin Nellis5:20.72Colfax
12.10Thomas Polis5:23.32Lewiston
13.9Michael Young5:24.92Lewiston
14.10Robert Watkins5:26.35Lewiston
15.9Jackson Elfers5:27.82Colfax
16.9Jamison Wolsborn5:31.56Pullman
17.9Kalob Turner5:34.15Orofino
18.10Isaiah Jordan5:35.22Moscow
19.10Mitchell Bresnahan5:36.61Orofino
20.12Justin Pickard5:42.15Genesee
21.10Andrew Richards5:43.68Potlatch
22.12Alex Keeney5:46.83Garfield-Palouse
23.11Brady Cornelius5:47.43Colfax
24.11Sam Draznin-Nagy5:47.93Genesee
25.10Caleb Richards5:50.03Potlatch
26.9Drew Cochran5:51.76Prairie
27.9Bob Naden5:52.25Orofino
28.10Jesse McAllister5:52.65Orofino
29.9Kevin Knauff5:52.93Garfield-Palouse
30.11Neto Pereira5:53.58Prairie
31.12Nick Johnson6:01.76Potlatch
32.12Brian Ackerman6:07.03Asotin
33.12Jake Wright-Martin6:07.90Genesee
34.9Denton MacDonald6:27.28Pullman
10Justin HaugenDQPullman
9Casey BeuchampDQNezperce
10Joe HeunDQKamiah
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Chase Teigen10:25.57Asotin
2.12Kaleb Martin10:34.20Moscow
3.11Jasper LaFortune10:43.49Moscow
4.11Xavier De Leon10:44.94Moscow
5.12Brock Heath10:56.08Prairie
6.12Dakota Murphy11:13.02Grangeville
7.11Will Seegmiller11:31.80Troy
8.9Jackson Elfers11:51.95Colfax
9.10Kaleb Bass11:52.10Grangeville
10.11Trevor Case11:57.11Deary
11.10Nathan Zander12:34.36Lewiston
12.9Eric Pitman12:37.62Deary
13.11Brady Cornelius12:45.64Colfax
12Nick JohnsonDQPotlatch
12Brian AckermanDQAsotin
12Kevin NellisDQColfax
9Jamison WolsbornDQPullman
10Jordan LambertDQGrangeville
10Joe HeunDQKamiah
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Wade Schumaker14.55Moscow
2.12Kit Behler16.44Highland - C
3.9Alex Lewis16.85Moscow
4.11Kaiden Hoskins17.81Troy
5.9Samuel Funk17.88Lewiston
6.10Nathan Seubert17.95Deary
7.10Reed York18.16Kamiah
8.11Jarett Frei18.36Highland - C
9.11Zack Yama19.44Troy
10.12Steven Elsbury19.60Orofino
10.9Ryan Larsen19.60Pullman
12.9Tyson Reis19.65Lewiston
13.9Mark Coates20.70Lewiston
13.9Cole Roberts20.70Deary
15.9Lee Courtright20.83Grangeville
16.9Reece Wayt21.53Genesee
17.9James Valacich21.61Moscow
18.9Ben Stueckle23.27Colfax
9Josh DameDQGrangeville
9Gabe WrightDQTroy
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Wade Schumaker41.58Moscow
2.10Forrest Davis44.19Lewiston
3.11Kaiden Hoskins44.94Troy
4.10Reed York45.81Kamiah
5.9Samuel Funk47.01Lewiston
6.10Nathan Seubert47.22Deary
7.9Mark Coates47.66Lewiston
8.11Jake McMillian48.94Potlatch
9.9Ryan Larsen49.31Pullman
10.12Kit Behler49.76Highland - C
11.12Steven Elsbury49.98Orofino
12.9Lee Courtright51.85Grangeville
13.9Alex Albrecht52.68Moscow
14.9Drew Cochran52.98Prairie
15.10Tyler Westbrook53.34Potlatch
16.9James Valacich54.83Moscow
17.9Casey Grant55.23Potlatch
18.11Zack Yama56.38Troy
19.9Dylon Bruegeman58.77Prairie
9Aaron HohmanDQGrangeville
12Ray MosmanDQNezperce
11Matt BalthaserDQDeary
11Jarett FreiDQHighland - C
9Gabe WrightDQTroy
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Jake Helbling
Justin Parkins
Derrel Russell
Jordan Maxwell
44.56Moscow
2.-Joe Anderson
Seth Dreadfulwater
Quaid Blankenship
Juston Lindsley
45.32Grangeville
3.-Kole Steeley
Samvir Gill
Drew Melton
Matt Schaack
46.35Lewiston
4.-Kevin Heckathorn
Ian Sullings
Garrett Senefsky
Kyle Sullings
46.88Orofino
5.-Frederick Chen
Devon Flock
Sidney Ankrah
Dylan Moore
47.24Pullman
6.-Johnathon Miller
Jesse Styner
Jacob Whittaker
Levi Forsberg
47.60Asotin
7.-Danny Millward
Tyler Donaldson
Jacob Lloyd
Reed York
47.85Kamiah
8.-Nick Robertson
Derrick Bosch
Anthony Floyd
Jeff Kent
48.06Garfield-Palouse
9.-Alvin Li
Sam Thompson
Austin Corean
Landon Willson
48.12Colfax
10.-Mason Workman
Drew Eggers
Jake Stephenson
Colton Medlock
48.24Deary
11.-James Amos
Tyler Westbrook
Josh Quimby
Jake McMillian
50.44Potlatch
12.-Dakota Wilson
Gabe Angus
Josh Roeper
Justin Schmidt
50.98Prairie
13.-John Dunworth
Aaron Yama
Randy Menter
Kray Halseth
51.88Troy
-Holden Nelson
Colin Wolf
Cal Heinen
Toby Nelson
DQKendrick
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Josh Helbling
Derrel Russell
Jordan Maxwell
Travis Gessler
3:35.87Moscow
2.-Joe Anderson
Stuart Rau
Bryan Gilmore
Juston Lindsley
3:38.20Grangeville
3.-Jacob Whittaker
Antani Walling
Nate Dalton
Jesse Styner
3:43.34Asotin
4.-Kole Steeley
Drew Melton
Robert Safsten
Forrest Davis
3:49.97Lewiston
5.-Sidney Ankrah
Dylan Moore
Mike Dinsmoor
Justin Haugen
3:54.91Pullman
6.-Landon Willson
Austin Corean
Justin Aucutt
Justin Berarducci
3:59.08Colfax
7.-Nick Robertson
Alex Keeney
Kevin Knauff
Derrick Bosch
4:02.22Garfield-Palouse
8.-Danny Millward
Reed York
Kevin Hill
Eric Hill
4:04.33Kamiah
9.-Kit Behler
Neal Eaton
John Barg
Jakob Canup
4:08.49Highland - C
10.-Collin Dalton
Colton Medlock
Aaron Allen
Kaleb Halen
4:15.00Deary
-Morgan Kerby
Carson Sugden
Blake Warner
DJ White
DQKendrick
-Jake McMillian
Forrest Potter
Tyler Westbrook
Dustin Roeper
DQPotlatch
-Nate Illi
Hayden Kanikkeberg
Kaiden Hoskins
Marshall Williams
DQTroy
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Dain Adams44-04.00Moscow
2.10Landon Ristau41-10.00Asotin
3.12Tuffy Hickman40-09.00Colfax
4.12Joe Marsh40-04.00Moscow
5.10Briar Adona40-02.00Moscow
6.10Ethan Mainini39-07.00Lewiston
7.10Wyatt Lux38-09.00Nezperce
8.10Beau Boyer38-06.00Lewiston
9Reggie Tilleman37'Genesee
11Lawrence DanaDQOrofino
9Trevor HopkinsDQOrofino
12Stoney HolmesDQGrangeville
10Seth ChaffeeDQPrairie
11Anthony MillerDQPullman
9Nolan WengerDQPullman
10Joel PaulDQPullman
11Josh RoeperDQPrairie
11Zach KrugerDQDeary
12Dustin RoeperDQPotlatch
9Robert SmithDQLewiston
9Cal HeinenDQKendrick
9Toby NelsonDQKendrick
12Josh WoodDQAsotin
11Josh SchladerDQPrairie
10Jacob DailyDQPotlatch
10Jesse McAllisterDQOrofino
9Darrin MillerDQNezperce
10Matt MunchDQKamiah
10Spencer CraneDQKamiah
10Chris CollinsDQPotlatch
10Nick RobertsonDQGarfield-Palouse
10Cole NeuDQColfax
10Garrett SenefskyDQOrofino
10Colin WolfDQKendrick
12Kade RoachDQGrangeville
10Kenneth PaulDQGrangeville
12Aaron YamaDQTroy
11Derrick BoschDQGarfield-Palouse
12Jordan StynerDQAsotin
12Manuel BeltranDQDeary
11Holden NelsonDQKendrick
11Lucas LyonDQColfax
11Jason PhillipsDQTroy
11Josh ZiglerDQPrairie
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Dain Adams135-08Moscow
2.10Beau Boyer129-02Lewiston
3.10Juston Lindsley128-02Grangeville
4.12John Westberg127-09Moscow
5.10Spencer Crane126-11Kamiah
6.10Briar Adona121-09Moscow
7.12Kade Roach114-03Grangeville
8.11Ezra Sanders111-06Pullman
11Derick GoodwinDQColfax
11Zach KrugerDQDeary
11Josh RoeperDQPrairie
9Trevor HopkinsDQOrofino
11Lawrence DanaDQOrofino
9Reggie TillemanDQGenesee
10Landon RistauDQAsotin
10Clayton StolzDQPotlatch
9Toby NelsonDQKendrick
9Cal HeinenDQKendrick
9Dirk WhitmoreDQAsotin
9Joe RichardsonDQOrofino
11Josh SchladerDQPrairie
9Darrin MillerDQNezperce
10Colin WolfDQKendrick
10Ian SullingsDQOrofino
10Hayden SenefskyDQOrofino
10Mitchell BresnahanDQOrofino
10Ethan MaininiDQLewiston
10Chris CollinsDQPotlatch
10Wyatt LuxDQNezperce
10Ryan PitzerDQPullman
10Matt MunchDQKamiah
10John DunworthDQTroy
11Tyler MindenDQPotlatch
9Nathan HaightDQHighland - C
11Brent ConradDQColfax
11Holden NelsonDQKendrick
11Randy MenterDQTroy
11Jason PhillipsDQTroy
11Josh ZiglerDQPrairie
12Matt SimaskoDQPullman
11Kyle UhlenkottDQPrairie
11Robert SafstenDQLewiston
12Tuffy HickmanDQColfax
12Stuart RauDQGrangeville
11Derrick BoschDQGarfield-Palouse
9Kevin KnauffDQGarfield-Palouse
12Manuel BeltranDQDeary
12Jordan StynerDQAsotin
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kit Behler6-00.00Highland - C
2.12Drew Eggers5-10.00Deary
3.10Dino Avdagic5-10.00Pullman
4.11Jake Scourey5-10.00Pullman
5.10Kevin Hill5-08.00Kamiah
6.11Sam Thompson5-08.00Colfax
7.10Anthony Floyd5-04.00Garfield-Palouse
7.9Alex Lewis5-04.00Moscow
9.9Chad Mosman5-02.00Moscow
9.9Mikray Moser5-02.00Lewiston
9.10Bobbie Lipke5-02.00Orofino
9.10Eric Hill5-02.00Kamiah
9.10Tucker Medel5-02.00Kamiah
9.10Aaron Allen5-02.00Deary
9.10Ethan Mainini5-02.00Lewiston
9.10Chase Lanham5-02.00Moscow
9.11Nate Illi5-02.00Troy
9.12Cody Wuestney5-02.00Colfax
12Ray MosmanDQNezperce
12Steven ElsburyDQOrofino
10Brad KinzerDQLewiston
10Caleb BarnesDQGrangeville
10Jordan HollingsheadDQAsotin
12Hayden KanikkebergDQTroy
9James StyerDQTroy
9Brennan ArndtDQAsotin
9Morgan KerbyDQKendrick
9DJ WhiteDQKendrick
9Kalob TurnerDQOrofino
9Joe KurleDQPullman
9Reece WaytDQGenesee
9Josh DameDQGrangeville
9Aaron HohmanDQGrangeville
10Jake KnudsonDQOrofino
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.10Tucker Medel13-00.00Kamiah
3.12Jake Stephenson12-03.00Deary
2.11Jacob Lloyd12-00.00Kamiah
5.11Taylor Woodbury11-03.00Moscow
4.12Tyler Brackett10-09.00Lewiston
6.11Matt Balthaser10-09.00Deary
7.11Devon Flock10-03.00Pullman
7.12Steven Elsbury10-03.00Orofino
9.11Konor Parker9-09.00Orofino
9.11Mark Black9-09.00Colfax
11.11Justin Lloyd9-03.00Kamiah
11.10Kellen McNannay9-03.00Colfax
11.10Gage Poirier9-03.00Moscow
10Skylar MartinDQMoscow
10Harrison LutzDQGrangeville
10Mitchell BresnahanDQOrofino
10Jake LarsenDQLewiston
10Aaron AllenDQDeary
10Robert WatkinsDQLewiston
10Skylar SimonsonDQColfax
11Johnathon MillerDQAsotin
11Jeff KentDQGarfield-Palouse
11Scott FleenerDQPullman
12Carter HazelbakerDQGrangeville
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Wade Schumaker21-03.00Moscow
2.12Colton Medlock19-08.50Deary
3.10Garrett Senefsky19-01.00Orofino
4.11Jake Scourey19-01.00Pullman
5.12Marshall Williams18-05.00Troy
6.12Rossco Donohue18-03.00Asotin
7.12Tyler Brackett18-00.50Lewiston
8.12Sam Lewis18-00.00Moscow
9.10Ben Marek17-10.00Grangeville
10.10Brady Griffin17-05.50Troy
11.10Samvir Gill17-03.50Lewiston
12.9Matt Schaack17-03.00Lewiston
13.11Jacob Lloyd17-02.00Kamiah
14.12Tyler Donaldson16-09.00Kamiah
15.10Kris Kahn16-02.00Moscow
16.10Harrison Lutz16-01.00Grangeville
17.9Tristan Ward15-09.00Pullman
18.10Carson Sugden15-07.00Kendrick
19.9Casey Grant15-05.00Potlatch
20.11Arik Laubach15-03.50Colfax
21.9Matt Dymkoski15-00.00Garfield-Palouse
22.9DJ White14-10.00Kendrick
23.9Gabe Heun14-10.00Kamiah
23.10Dakota Alder14-10.00Grangeville
25.12Alex Keeney14-09.00Garfield-Palouse
26.9Kurt Moore14-01.50Colfax
27.11Josh Quimby13-09.00Potlatch
28.9Morgan Kerby13-05.00Kendrick
29.10Gabe Dutro12-09.00Orofino
30.10Michael Ambroson12-00.50Asotin
11Neal EatonDQHighland - C
12Ray MosmanDQNezperce
12Nick JohnsonDQPotlatch
11Jarett FreiDQHighland - C
12Hayden KanikkebergDQTroy
9Brennan ArndtDQAsotin
11Neto PereiraDQPrairie
9Bob NadenDQOrofino
9Gabe AngusDQPrairie
9Joe KurleDQPullman
10Josiah DeVaultDQNezperce
10Bobbie LipkeDQOrofino
10Mason WorkmanDQDeary
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jake Scourey42-03.50Pullman
2.10Garrett Senefsky39-11.75Orofino
3.12Marshall Williams39-11.00Troy
4.11Justin Schmidt39-07.25Prairie
5.11Jake McMillian38-01.25Potlatch
6.9Alex Lewis37-08.50Moscow
7.10Hayden Senefsky37-05.75Orofino
8.11Conner Burchak37-03.00Grangeville
9.12Steven Elsbury37-00.00Orofino
10.9DJ White35-06.50Kendrick
11.10Samvir Gill35-01.75Lewiston
12.10Evan Lunning35-00.50Moscow
13.10Anthony Floyd34-08.75Garfield-Palouse
14.10Carson Sugden34-06.75Kendrick
14.9Alex Albrecht34-06.75Moscow
16.10Ethan Mainini34-04.00Lewiston
17.10Dakota Alder33-09.50Grangeville
18.9Drew Cochran32-11.50Prairie
19.10Justin Haugen32-07.25Pullman
20.10Jake Larsen32-00.00Lewiston
21.10Bobbie Lipke30-07.50Orofino
21.9Ben Mackey30-07.50Orofino
23.9Matt Dymkoski30-02.75Garfield-Palouse
24.9Dirk Whitmore29-10.75Asotin
25.11Stormy Tippett28-08.00Kendrick
26.10Ben Marek0.25Grangeville
9Brennan ArndtDQAsotin
9Tristan WardDQPullman
12Rossco DonohueDQAsotin
 

Meet Schedule

Track Finals
V4x100 Relay2:10 PM
V1600 Meters2:30 PM
V100 Meters2:55 PM
V400 Meters3:30 PM
V110m Hurdles4:10 PM
V800 Meters4:45 PM
V200 Meters5:20 PM
V300m Hurdles6:00 PM
V3200 Meters6:40 PM
V4x400 Relay7:15 PM
Field Finals
VShot Put2:00 PM
VLong Jump2:00 PM
VTriple Jump
VDiscus
VPole Vault
VHigh Jump
Track Finals
V4x100 Relay2:00 PM
V1600 Meters2:20 PM
V100 Meters2:40 PM
V400 Meters3:15 PM
V100m Hurdles3:50 PM
V800 Meters4:30 PM
V200 Meters5:00 PM
V300m Hurdles5:40 PM
V3200 Meters6:20 PM
V4x400 Relay7:00 PM
Field Finals
VDiscus2:00 PM
VPole Vault2:00 PM
VHigh Jump2:00 PM
VLong Jump2:00 PM
VTriple Jump
VShot Put