Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12DeAver Williamson10.64a (-.2)Warren G Harding
2.12William Henry10.80a (-.2)Trotwood-Madison
3.12Seth Cunningham10.82a (-.2)St Edward
4.12Andrew Zitnik10.86a (-.2)Warren G Harding
5.11Jared Walker10.88a (-.2)Northmont Senior
6.11Shane Wynn10.88a (-.2)Glenville
7.12Demoye Bogle10.95a (-.2)Wayne
8.12John Spooney10.99a (-.2)Nordonia
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12DeAver Williamson10.78a (-.8)Warren G Harding
3.12Andrew Zitnik10.78a (-.8)Warren G Harding
5.12Demoye Bogle10.83a (-.8)Wayne
7.11Jared Walker10.90a (-.8)Northmont Senior
2.12William Henry10.93a (-2.8)Trotwood-Madison
4.12Seth Cunningham10.95a (-2.8)St Edward
6.11Shane Wynn10.98a (-2.8)Glenville
9.12Lorenzo Pace11.01a (-.8)Brunswick Senior
8.12John Spooney11.02a (-2.8)Nordonia
10.12Chase Cochran11.04a (-2.8)Lebanon
11.11Bryce Cheek11.11a (-2.8)Olentangy
12.12Kevin Johnson11.14a (-.8)St Ignatius
13.12Chase Swisher11.26a (-2.8)Olentangy Orange
14.10Jonzelle Meeks11.30a (-.8)Brookhaven (CLOSED)
15.12Marc Johnson11.37a (-2.8)Lima Senior
16.12Blake Heriot12.15a (-.8)Lincoln
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12DeAver Williamson21.46a (-.4)Warren G Harding
2.12William Henry21.47a (-.4)Trotwood-Madison
3.12Seth Cunningham21.51a (-.4)St Edward
4.12Andrew Zitnik21.72a (-.4)Warren G Harding
5.11Demarr Adcock22.05a (-.4)Sandusky
6.12Chase Cochran22.16a (-.4)Lebanon
7.11Julius Ruby22.27a (-.4)Trotwood-Madison
8.11Bryce Cheek22.34a (-.4)Olentangy
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Andrew Zitnik21.49a (-1.1)Warren G Harding
2.12William Henry21.57a (-.2)Trotwood-Madison
3.12Seth Cunningham21.61a (-.2)St Edward
5.12Chase Cochran21.62a (-.2)Lebanon
7.12DeAver Williamson21.71a (-.2)Warren G Harding
4.11Julius Ruby21.84a (-1.1)Trotwood-Madison
6.11Demarr Adcock21.88a (-1.1)Sandusky
8.11Bryce Cheek22.04a (-1.1)Olentangy
9.12Alexander Petway22.30a (-1.1)East (Youngstown)
10.10Channing Doermann22.36a (-.2)Westerville Central
11.12Te'John Lawrence22.39a (-1.1)Austintown Fitch
12.11Anthony Smith-Sykes22.44a (-1.1)Columbus Independence
13.12Denzel Fitzgerald22.46a (-.2)Toledo Bowsher
14.12Blake Heriot22.54a (-1.1)Lincoln
15.12Demoye Bogle22.60a (-.2)Wayne
16.11Malik Tuck22.77a (-.2)Medina Senior
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12William Henry47.50aTrotwood-Madison
2.12Deshawn Alston48.18aBrookhaven (CLOSED)
3.12Jacob Willey48.47aMiamisburg
4.12Robert McNair49.12aSolon
5.12Juan Glover49.47aWinton Woods
6.11Nick Owens49.66aBrunswick Senior
7.12Joshua Watts49.94aTimken
8.12Ryan Byrne50.51aBrush
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12William Henry47.67aTrotwood-Madison
3.12Deshawn Alston48.12aBrookhaven (CLOSED)
5.12Juan Glover48.61aWinton Woods
2.12Jacob Willey48.74aMiamisburg
4.12Robert McNair48.95aSolon
7.11Nick Owens49.11aBrunswick Senior
9.12Aaron Young49.22aBerea-Midpark
6.12Joshua Watts49.31aTimken
8.12Ryan Byrne49.40aBrush
10.12William McCoy49.55aRhodes
11.12Jordan Williams49.61aNew Albany
12.11Brian Cook49.67aStrongsville
13.12Darrlyn Bennett50.05aMeadowdale
14.12E.J. Williams50.21aDublin Coffman
15.12Latwan Anderson53.13aGlenville
--12Blake HeriotDNFLincoln
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jake Hiltner1:51.15aWadsworth Senior
2.12Harry McFann1:52.48aLincoln
3.12Kevin Brown1:53.82aLancaster
4.11Quincy Downing1:53.86aGlenville
5.12Marteze Roper1:54.37aWarren G Harding
6.12Wade Coffin1:54.57aSouth (Willoughby)
7.12Evan McKee1:55.07aMedina Senior
8.11Robbie Daulton1:55.15aDublin Coffman
9.12Brandon O'Malley1:56.22aFairmont
10.12Kurt Grove1:57.19aPiqua
11.11Josh Sabo1:57.46aRevere
12.12Hunter Heaton1:59.01aMedina Senior
13.12Evan Baum1:59.23aSt Ignatius
14.11Chris Uhle2:00.07aOlentangy Liberty
15.10Tommy Swank2:00.93aWilmington
16.11Ethan Bokeno2:01.49aLa Salle
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Colby Alexander4:09.44aStrongsville
2.11Josh Sabo4:12.10aRevere
3.10Brannon Kidder4:15.86aLancaster
4.11Chadd Kiggins4:16.50aCarroll
5.11Ryan Weldon4:18.60aWesterville North
6.12Jay McKenna4:19.18aHilliard Darby
7.12Jacob Sussman4:20.13aWadsworth Senior
8.12Conner Paez4:20.67aSolon
9.12Joivally Turner4:21.54aMaple Heights
10.12Matt Kahl4:23.06aMason
11.11Travis Hawes4:23.62aLa Salle
12.12Alex Pritchard4:24.10aLexington
13.12Christian Jones4:25.22aGlenOak
14.11John Buffington4:25.63aOlentangy Liberty
15.10William Fink4:32.11aToledo Bowsher
16.12Jackson Neff4:38.70aWalnut Hills
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Andrew Goodwin9:11.44aCelina
2.11Zach Wills9:12.00aMason
3.12Daniel Garleb9:18.90aPickerington North
4.12Nick Fresenko9:22.60aLouisville
5.11David Knack9:23.67aMedina Senior
6.12John Kieffer9:23.75aDublin Coffman
7.11Jeff Hanaford9:24.34aWesterville North
8.11Brian Hanaford9:24.44aWesterville North
9.12Eric Hauser9:24.53aMason
10.12Izak Valesquez9:30.34aOak Hills
11.12Jacob Barnes9:33.86aSylvania Northview
12.11Curtis Hanle9:37.27aLouisville
13.12Doug Norris9:38.33aButler Senior
14.12Dan Povitsky9:39.54aRevere
15.12Brent Hunter9:55.87aTwinsburg
16.11Alec Hernandez10:13.06aHoover
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Demoye Bogle14.15a (-.9)Wayne
2.12Alex Gaskins14.24a (-.9)Springfield Combined
3.12Waquim Comar14.38a (-.9)Twinsburg
4.12Justin Hines14.55a (-.9)Ross (Fremont)
5.11Elijha Owens14.62a (-.9)Shaker Heights
6.12Gerren Duhart14.81a (-.9)Central Catholic (To...
7.11Rodriguez Coleman14.84a (-.9)La Salle
--10Donovan RobertsonDQ (-.9)Berea-Midpark
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Demoye Bogle14.25a (-2.9)Wayne
2.10Donovan Robertson14.31a (-3.8)Berea-Midpark
3.12Alex Gaskins14.35a (-3.8)Springfield Combined
5.12Justin Hines14.63a (-3.8)Ross (Fremont)
4.11Rodriguez Coleman14.69a (-2.9)La Salle
7.11Elijha Owens14.74a (-3.8)Shaker Heights
9.12Marvin Logan14.75a (-3.8)Warren G Harding
6.12Waquim Comar14.77a (-2.9)Twinsburg
8.12Gerren Duhart14.78a (-2.9)Central Catholic (To...
10.12Taylor Celestin14.82a (-3.8)Mason
11.12Kollin Dunson14.83a (-3.8)Walnut Ridge
12.12JB Bowens14.84a (-2.9)Sylvania Northview
13.12Tre'Vaughn Thomas15.27a (-2.9)East (Youngstown)
14.12Joseph Cordle15.55a (-2.9)Upper Arlington
--12Brandon HarrisonFS (-3.8)Watkins Memorial
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.10Donovan Robertson37.19aBerea-Midpark
2.12Demoye Bogle37.28aWayne
3.11Luke Norris37.43aLebanon
4.11Elijha Owens38.17aShaker Heights
5.12Alex Gaskins38.54aSpringfield Combined
6.12Gerren Duhart38.55aCentral Catholic (To...
7.12Marvin Logan38.64aWarren G Harding
8.10Aaron Dunn38.68aBellefontaine
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Luke Norris37.31aLebanon
2.12Demoye Bogle37.42aWayne
3.11Elijha Owens37.76aShaker Heights
5.10Donovan Robertson37.86aBerea-Midpark
4.12Marvin Logan38.29aWarren G Harding
6.12Gerren Duhart38.52aCentral Catholic (To...
7.10Aaron Dunn38.52aBellefontaine
8.12Alex Gaskins38.52aSpringfield Combined
9.11Joey Uhle38.55aOlentangy Liberty
10.12Aarion Moody38.67aWesterville North
11.12Anthony Schrock39.07aWadsworth Senior
12.12LePear Smith39.44aPerry (Massillon)
13.12Brandon Harrison39.97aWatkins Memorial
14.11Noah Buehrer39.98aClay (Oregon)
15.12Clay Febus40.96aMedina Senior
16.12Trent McCort41.36aLogan
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Steven Gabbard
Trey Bonny
Luke Norris
Chase Cochran
42.13aLebanon
2.-Jude Adjei
Raynard Ballard
William Barnes
Alexander Johnson
42.33aNorthland
3.-Latwan Anderson
Quincy Downing
Shane Wynn
V'Angelo Bentley
42.38aGlenville
4.-Ross Watkins
Ross Smith
Terrance Rode
Chase Swisher
42.53aOlentangy Orange
5.-Trevaughn Thomas
Michael Thomas
Louis Wilson
Alexander Petway
42.63aEast (Youngstown)
6.-Anthony Mascia
Bob Grebenc
Tim McVey
Kevin Johnson
42.64aSt Ignatius
7.-DaShawn Farley
Anthony White
Tyrome Nelson
Rashawn Walton
42.78aWithrow
8.-Otis Prunty
Quincy Jones
Anthony Young
Seth Cunningham
42.81aSt Edward
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Prelims

1.-Steven Gabbard
Trey Bonny
Luke Norris
Chase Cochran
41.77aLebanon
2.-V'Angelo Bentley
Quincy Downing
Latwan Anderson
Shane Wynn
42.20aGlenville
3.-Trevaughn Thomas
Michael Thomas
Louis Wilson
Alexander Petway
42.21aEast (Youngstown)
4.-Raynard Ballard
William Barnes
Jude Adjei
Alexander Johnson
42.29aNorthland
5.-Ross Watkins
Ross Smith
Terrance Rode
Chase Swisher
42.40aOlentangy Orange
6.-Anthony Mascia
Tim McVey
Bob Grebenc
Kevin Johnson
42.45aSt Ignatius
7.-DaShawn Farley
Anthony White
Tyrome Nelson
Rashawn Walton
42.48aWithrow
8.-Otis Prunty
Quincy Jones
Anthony Young
Seth Cunningham
42.48aSt Edward
9.-Domonic Davis
Andrew Zitnik
Deen Franklin
DeAver Williamson
42.48aWarren G Harding
10.-Ifeadi Odenigbo
Jeremy Harrison
Michael Melchor
Matt Morgann
42.53aCenterville
11.-Tarig Mohammed
Sequayah Magby
Desmond Johnson
Marcus Coleman
42.62aBedford
12.-Darien Spann
Skylar Reffner
Aaron Spencer
Justin Hines
43.02aRoss (Fremont)
13.-Jonzelle Meeks
Aryton Preacher
Donivan Lipsey
Michael Sellers
43.21aBrookhaven (CLOSED)
14.-Jordan Whitner
Bret Myers
Lucas Garcia
Cody Leitner
43.46aBig Walnut
---Jeremiah Crandall
Kyron Trigg
Matt Bianco
Nick Bournigal
DNFStrongsville
---Nicholas Grigsby
Renon Lorenz
Jordon Paschal
Julius Ruby
DQTrotwood-Madison
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Justin Hardee
Quincy Downing
Shane Wynn
Latwan Anderson
1:26.72aGlenville
2.-Jonzelle Meeks
Deshawn Alston
Aryton Preacher
Michael Sellers
1:26.94aBrookhaven (CLOSED)
3.-Marvin Logan
DeAver Williamson
Andrew Zitnik
Marteze Roper
1:27.27aWarren G Harding
4.-Dion Johnson
Jalil Bishop
London Carter
Brandon Blackwell
1:27.94aTwinsburg
5.-Julius Ruby
Jordon Paschal
Cameron Burrows
Renon Lorenz
1:27.97aTrotwood-Madison
6.-Cody Leitner
Kenny Brown
Jordan Whitner
Bret Myers
1:28.23aBig Walnut
7.-Otis Prunty
Anthony Young
Quincy Jones
Seth Cunningham
1:29.08aSt Edward
8.-Aaron Spencer
Skylar Reffner
Darien Spann
Justin Hines
1:29.41aRoss (Fremont)
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Prelims

1.-Justin Hardee
Quincy Downing
Shane Wynn
Latwan Anderson
1:25.79aGlenville
2.-Marteze Roper
Andrew Zitnik
Marvin Logan
DeAver Williamson
1:26.68aWarren G Harding
3.-Deshawn Alston
Aryton Preacher
Jonzelle Meeks
Michael Sellers
1:26.87aBrookhaven (CLOSED)
4.-Dion Johnson
London Carter
Brandon Blackwell
Jalil Bishop
1:27.63aTwinsburg
5.-Otis Prunty
Anthony Young
Quincy Jones
Seth Cunningham
1:27.91aSt Edward
6.-Cody Leitner
Kenny Brown
Jordan Whitner
Bret Myers
1:28.02aBig Walnut
7.-Cameron Burrows
Renon Lorenz
Jordon Paschal
Julius Ruby
1:28.37aTrotwood-Madison
8.-Aaron Spencer
Skylar Reffner
Darien Spann
Justin Hines
1:28.52aRoss (Fremont)
9.-Junior Mapati
Alex Hamm
Scott Strait
Caleb Eastham
1:28.59aMason
10.-Ryan Hood
Robert Partridge
Justin Olack
Devin Smith
1:28.66aWashington (Massillon)
11.-Alaji Bah
Nana Kyermah
Armand Austin
Kevin Girgis
1:29.31aThomas Worthington
12.-Tyler Jindra
Jared Kaderbek
Nick Owens
Lorenzo Pace
1:29.67aBrunswick Senior
13.-Mike Lewis
Tyler Harris
Aaron Young
Derick Schwedt
1:29.80aBerea-Midpark
14.-E.J. Williams
Shaun Borland
Bilal Willamson
Taylor Williams
1:30.12aDublin Coffman
---Stephen Parker
Kyle Brewer
Cody Hamblin
Jacob Willey
DQMiamisburg
---Don'Shae Harris
David Hampton
Marcus Jackson
Juan Glover
DQWinton Woods
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Julius Ruby
Jordon Paschal
Renon Lorenz
William Henry
3:13.05aTrotwood-Madison
2.-Jacquez Riggs
Shane Wynn
Latwan Anderson
Quincy Downing
3:13.90aGlenville
3.-Neal Iles
Jacob Sussman
Aaron Tipton
Jake Hiltner
3:17.59aWadsworth Senior
4.-Kenny Brown
Lucas Garcia
Jordan Whitner
Bret Myers
3:18.68aBig Walnut
5.-Parker Queen
JC Everett
Stephen Denissoff
Nick Harrison
3:18.97aHoover
6.-Chris Lehman
Junior Mapati
Andre Gaylan-mann
Alex Hamm
3:19.62aMason
7.-Waquim Comar
Brandon Blackwell
London Carter
Jalil Bishop
3:20.03aTwinsburg
8.-Aaron Young
Connor Mcknight
Tyler Harris
Donovan Robertson
3:20.16aBerea-Midpark
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Prelims

1.-David Graves
Shane Wynn
Quincy Downing
Jacquez Riggs
3:17.69aGlenville
2.-William Henry
Renon Lorenz
Jordon Paschal
Julius Ruby
3:18.15aTrotwood-Madison
3.-Junior Mapati
Andre Gaylan-mann
Alex Hamm
Chris Lehman
3:18.82aMason
4.-Kenny Brown
Lucas Garcia
Jordan Whitner
Bret Myers
3:19.16aBig Walnut
5.-Neal Iles
Jacob Sussman
Aaron Tipton
Jake Hiltner
3:19.85aWadsworth Senior
6.-Tyler Harris
Connor Mcknight
Donovan Robertson
Aaron Young
3:20.03aBerea-Midpark
7.-Waquim Comar
London Carter
Brandon Blackwell
Jalil Bishop
3:20.15aTwinsburg
8.-Parker Queen
JC Everett
Stephen Denissoff
Nick Harrison
3:20.94aHoover
9.-Luke Norris
Richard Patterson
Aaron Abbot
Chase Cochran
3:21.01aLebanon
10.-Nana Kyermah
Armand Austin
Madison Murphy
Alaji Bah
3:22.35aThomas Worthington
11.-Alex Palicki
Dareon Jones
Alonzo Lucas
Terrence Rowland
3:22.62aWhitmer
12.-Nick D'Amico
Lamar Kemp
Ryan Kray
Kevin Johnson
3:22.87aSt Ignatius
13.-Laterian Brown
Malik Tuck
Hunter Heaton
Evan McKee
3:23.06aMedina Senior
14.-Michael Sellers
Jonzelle Meeks
Deonte Stenson
Deshawn Alston
3:23.43aBrookhaven (CLOSED)
15.-Anthony Covington
Kyle Brewer
Devon Bolden
Jacob Willey
3:24.11aMiamisburg
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Jacob Sussman
Aaron Tipton
Russ Mccune
Jake Hiltner
7:39.72aWadsworth Senior
2.-Kyle Esber
Marcus Mazzaferri
JB DeRosa
Christian Jones
7:44.46aGlenOak
3.-Kevin Brown
Jared Wentz
Steven Hood
Brannon Kidder
7:49.10aLancaster
4.-Carl Ruf
John Kieffer
Grant Onken
Robbie Daulton
7:50.11aDublin Coffman
5.-Zach Wills
Chris Lehman
Tate Honaker
Matt Kahl
7:52.19aMason
6.-Ethan Bokeno
Travis Hawes
Alex Thiery
Kevin Kluesener
7:52.87aLa Salle
7.-Lamar Kemp
Nick Kobunski
Drew Galang
Evan Baum
7:54.39aSt Ignatius
8.-Ryan Weldon
Jacob Dumford
Brian Hanaford
Jeff Hanaford
7:56.05aWesterville North
9.-Nathan Haynes
Will Clevidance
Aaron Gehring
Ty Brewer
7:59.34aLakota West
10.-Colby Alexander
Ryan Aske
Ryan Hopkins
Devin Evancho
8:00.12aStrongsville
11.-Josh Fortner
Chris DelRaso
Steve Foreman
Chadd Kiggins
8:00.32aCarroll
12.-Evan McKee
David Knack
Robert Robinson
Hunter Heaton
8:00.41aMedina Senior
13.-Max Ostrowski
Ben Kisley
Michael Suhan
Brian Palmer
8:06.63aMentor
14.-Spencer Gardner
Victor Pataky
Mason Gauch
Brendan Long
8:08.16aUpper Arlington
15.-James Adams
Justin Housley
Francesco Maiorca
Matt Link
8:12.33aAvon Lake
16.-Justin Morrison
Scott Black
Matt Davis
Jeff Smith
8:20.95aAurora
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Dustin Brode71-07.50Canfield
2.12Cody Riffle68-07.75St. Johns Jesuit
3.11Michael Bennett59-10.75Centerville
4.12Aaron Wilson56-10.50Warren G Harding
5.11AJ Hicks56-08.25Solon
6.12Paul Baker54-05.50Ashland
7.12Jeff Myers54-01.00Washington (Massillon)
8.12Brian Jennings53-04.50Fairborn
9.11Elias Chbeir52-08.25Westlake
10.11Justin Murray52-06.00Sycamore
11.11Slane Casey52-04.75Harding (Marion)
12.12Nathan Cheek51-06.50Lancaster
13.12Brian Skura51-02.25Worthington Kilbourne
14.10Coy Blair50-11.25Logan
15.12Ralph Robinson48-06.00Logan
--11Tyler DukesFOULWayne
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Cody Riffle189-03St. Johns Jesuit
2.12Dustin Brode181-05Canfield
3.11AJ Hicks180-01Solon
4.11Jared Harrison176-08Wayne
5.11George Thomas174-07Austintown Fitch
6.11Michael Bennett172-08Centerville
7.11CONNOR NEU170-11Midpark (CLOSED)
8.10Macklin Tudor154-08Western Brown
9.10Benny Mcgowen154-07Centerville
10.12Josh Ballenger154-00Ross (Fremont)
11.12Ralph Robinson151-06Logan
12.12Emory George147-02Watkins Memorial
13.12Joseph Missler146-10Whitmer
14.12Jordan Paul146-07Zanesville
15.12Brian Skura137-11Worthington Kilbourne
16.11Andy Stevenson136-09Mentor
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Deverin Muff6-08.00Strongsville
2.11Caden Johnson6-07.00Solon
3.11Nigel Preacher6-07.00Brookhaven (CLOSED)
4.12Aaron Morrow6-06.00Hoover
4.11Devin Smith6-06.00Washington (Massillon)
4.12Jamil Dudley6-06.00Washington (Massillon)
7.12Tevin Favor6-06.00Westerville South
8.11Michael Ballentine6-06.00Pickerington North
8.12Craig Nowak6-06.00Whitmer
8.10Jordan Dawkins6-06.00Groveport Madison
11.11Mo Hassen6-06.00Strongsville
12.11Jeremy Sears6-04.00Loveland
12.11Tyler Parrish6-04.00Amherst Steele
12.12Ray Claytor6-04.00La Salle
15.11Michael Nwankwo6-02.00Carroll
16.12Alex Hamm6-02.00Mason
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11Chris Uhle16-09.00Olentangy Liberty
2.11Joey Uhle16-00.00Olentangy Liberty
3.12Michael Shibko15-08.00Dublin Scioto
4.10Jacob Blankenship15-08.00Lincoln
5.12James Howe15-00.00Springfield Local (H...
6.12Matt Stenger15-00.00Olmsted Falls
7.11Matt Zvosec14-08.00Amherst Steele
8.12Andrew Silber14-08.00La Salle
9.11Charlie Steiner14-04.00Perry (Massillon)
10.12Corey Biro14-00.00South (Willoughby)
11.12Joey Drockton14-00.00West Geauga
12.10Patrick Siebenaller14-00.00Whitmer
13.10Michael Shiverdecker13-06.00Wayne
13.12Joe Bialik13-06.00Boardman
15.11Matt Mitchell13-06.00Mason
--11Luke GoshornNHLebanon
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Devin Smith23-04.50 (-1.1)Washington (Massillon)
2.10Josh Perry22-10.00 (-4.1)Olentangy
3.10Christian Nogueras22-09.75 (-1.9)Lorain Southview
4.11Josh Bass22-05.00 (-2.9)Springfield Combined
5.12Cody Chaney22-02.25 (-1.2)Watkins Memorial
6.12Jeremy Harrison22-00.50 (-1.8)Centerville
7.12Dorian Davis21-09.25 (-2.3)Trotwood-Madison
8.11Duane Mitchell21-08.25 (-.8)Stow-Munroe Falls
9.12David Mogilnicki21-07.75 (-2.2)Midpark (CLOSED)
10.11Nathan Chronister21-05.00 (-1.8)Highland
11.11Nigel Preacher21-04.75 (-1.2)Brookhaven (CLOSED)
12.12Marquez Williams21-01.25 (-1.8)Lima Senior
13.10Allen Starkey21-00.50 (-2.0)Boardman
14.12Martel Durant20-11.50 (-1.9)Copley Senior
15.11Anthony White20-03.25 (-1.6)Withrow
16.11Tervon Moore19-05.00 (-1.7)Dublin Scioto
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
Division I Ohio
Division II Ohio
Division III Ohio