Athletic.net Team Results Management

IHSA Class A State Championships - Girls

Meet Info Teams X Close
Official Results All PhotosX Close
Official Results
All Rounds | Finals | Prelims    Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Womens Results

 
 
X 100 Meters - A - Finals
1.11Jena Hemann12.58aBreese (Central)      
2.11Kendra Pierce12.83aBushnell (B.-Prairie...      
3.10Erica Dynes12.85aKewanee-Wethersfield      
4.10Taylor Farley12.86aSeton Academy      
5.10Daniele Hoult12.90aGeorgetown (G.-Ridge...      
6.9Chelsea Miller13.02aSesser (S.-Valier)      
7.12Lacey Hainline13.03aSherrard      
8.10Cara Cortese13.12aByron      
9.12Kimari Campbell13.21aRock Falls      
 
 
 
X 100 Meters - A - Prelims
1.11Jena Hemann12.79aBreese (Central)      
2.12Lacey Hainline12.83aSherrard      
3.10Taylor Farley12.90aSeton Academy      
4.11Kendra Pierce12.92aBushnell (B.-Prairie...      
5.10Daniele Hoult12.94aGeorgetown (G.-Ridge...      
6.9Chelsea Miller12.96aSesser (S.-Valier)      
7.12Kimari Campbell13.04aRock Falls      
8.10Cara Cortese13.04aByron      
9.12Kristen Vitaniemi13.05aCasey (C.-Westfield)      
10.9Kiyanna Dejear13.06aDuQuoin      
11.10Brittany Alston13.13aTimothy Christian      
12.11Alexis Klinger13.17aVienna      
13.11Shakyra Moss13.22aManual Academy      
14.11Heidi Scheffler13.23aByron      
15.12Crystal Daugherty13.24aPeotone      
16.9Tachae Miles13.25aPlano      
17.9Ariel Gibbs13.25aMomence      
18.10Erica Dynes13.26aKewanee-Wethersfield      
19.11Kristen Johnson13.29aAthens      
20.10Christin Bolettieri13.32aHeyworth      
21.11Taylor Krick13.35aOblong      
22.10Sydney Freed13.41aLexington      
23.9Lisa Rodriquez13.43aAurora Christian      
24.12Nikki Hall13.44aHerrin      
25.11Macy Harre13.51aWarrensburg (W.-Lath...      
26.10Katie McGraw13.52aPleasant Plains      
27.12Monique DeCap13.52aAlleman      
28.9Jenny Bullock13.53aWindsor      
29.12Erin Allen13.55aPittsfield      
30.9Shasta Day13.60aRock Falls      
31.12Shelby Walter13.61aFairbury (Prairie Ce...      
32.11Blair Turner13.62aTrenton (Wesclin)      
33.12Ashlyn Beasley13.66aSt Elmo      
11Sarah KappDQSterling (Newman Cen...      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - A - Finals
1.10Taylor Farley25.92aSeton Academy      
2.12Lacey Hainline26.02aSherrard      
3.11Kendra Pierce26.04aBushnell (B.-Prairie...      
4.10Daniele Hoult26.10aGeorgetown (G.-Ridge...      
5.9MacKenzie Bollinger26.26aAurora Christian      
6.11Morgan Ransom26.27aMelrose Park (Walthe...      
7.9Chelsea Miller26.43aSesser (S.-Valier)      
8.12Alexa Allen26.64aPort Byron (Riverdale)      
9.12Breanna Moore26.82aRushville (R.-Indust...      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - A - Prelims
1.10Taylor Farley25.92aSeton Academy      
2.12Lacey Hainline25.95aSherrard      
3.11Kendra Pierce26.04aBushnell (B.-Prairie...      
4.10Daniele Hoult26.07aGeorgetown (G.-Ridge...      
5.9MacKenzie Bollinger26.26aAurora Christian      
6.11Morgan Ransom26.40aMelrose Park (Walthe...      
7.12Alexa Allen26.40aPort Byron (Riverdale)      
8.9Chelsea Miller26.46aSesser (S.-Valier)      
9.12Breanna Moore26.57aRushville (R.-Indust...      
10.12Lauren Adcock26.58aMoweaqua (Central A-M)      
11.10Dejanae Terry26.61aSeton Academy      
12.10Cara Cortese26.74aByron      
13.11Shakyra Moss26.82aManual Academy      
14.9Kaitlyn Schutt26.86aBenton      
15.12Stephanie Bennett26.88aChristian Life      
16.9Kiyanna Dejear26.90aDuQuoin      
17.11Macy Harre26.90aWarrensburg (W.-Lath...      
18.10Ashley McCoy27.00aAmboy      
19.11Sarah Butler27.01aColfax (Ridgeview)      
20.11Jennifer Kraft27.01aTolono (Unity)      
21.12Krista Cutsinger27.12aJohnston City      
22.12Nikki Hall27.13aHerrin      
23.11Blair Turner27.14aTrenton (Wesclin)      
24.12Taylor Hunt27.17aAuburn      
25.12Kimari Campbell27.22aRock Falls      
26.11Becklyn Hunter27.23aWinnebago      
27.9Rayanne Wright27.24aClifton (Central)      
28.12Monique DeCap27.25aAlleman      
29.10Sydney Freed27.28aLexington      
30.10Stacey Sinclair27.29aPetersburg (PORTA)      
31.11Brittany Halliday27.52aCoal City      
32.10Lizzie Meierotto27.61aPiasa (Southwestern)      
33.12Ashlyn Beasley27.74aSt Elmo      
34.10Paige Neuhauser27.82aSullivan Okaw Valley      
35.10Kristin Allen28.21aIllini Central      
36.11Ebany Brumfield29.10aRichland County (Oln...      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - A - Finals
1.10Kalla Gold56.60aEureka      
2.11Kendra Pierce57.82aBushnell (B.-Prairie...      
3.10Liz Mosbach58.61aSpring Valley (Hall)      
4.12Lacey Hainline58.96aSherrard      
5.9Rayanne Wright58.99aClifton (Central)      
6.12Lauren Adcock59.10aMoweaqua (Central A-M)      
7.9MacKenzie Bollinger59.58aAurora Christian      
8.9Sophie Fairman59.72aStaunton      
9.9Kaitlyn Schutt1:00.63aBenton      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - A - Prelims
1.10Kalla Gold57.84aEureka      
2.11Kendra Pierce58.28aBushnell (B.-Prairie...      
3.10Liz Mosbach58.56aSpring Valley (Hall)      
4.12Lauren Adcock59.12aMoweaqua (Central A-M)      
5.9Rayanne Wright59.18aClifton (Central)      
6.9Sophie Fairman59.26aStaunton      
7.9MacKenzie Bollinger59.39aAurora Christian      
8.9Kaitlyn Schutt59.79aBenton      
9.12Lacey Hainline59.84aSherrard      
10.9Megan Johnson1:00.32aNorth Boone      
11.10Taylor Farley1:00.71aSeton Academy      
12.9Melanie Ransom1:00.72aMelrose Park (Walthe...      
13.9Anna Strong1:00.76aMelrose Park (Walthe...      
14.12Kirsten Harms1:01.28aPalos Heights (Chica...      
15.10Kaitlin Phillips1:01.29aHinckley (H.-Big Rock)      
16.12Stephanie Bennett1:01.34aChristian Life      
17.12Rebecca Gillen1:01.35aMonmouth (M.-Rosevil...      
18.12Erin Wachtel1:01.44aChampaign (St. Thoma...      
19.10Sydney Freed1:01.47aLexington      
20.12Erin Allen1:01.51aPittsfield      
21.10Taylor Kuhnen1:01.93aByron      
22.10Kristen Rohrer1:02.01aPetersburg (PORTA)      
23.12Logan Partlow1:02.09aAledo (Mercer County)      
24.11Taylor Krick1:02.68aOblong      
25.10Maisie Mahoney1:03.03aOregon      
26.10Cassidy Strohl1:03.13aHeyworth      
27.12Sarah Bussmann1:03.27aGillespie      
28.10Nichole Barton1:03.60aChristopher      
29.12Krista Cutsinger1:03.64aJohnston City      
30.10Leslie Cates1:03.71aParis      
31.10Lauren Grieve1:03.78aAthens      
32.10Emily Weigand1:04.62aDeer Creek - Mackinaw      
33.10Haley Residori1:05.13aDwight      
34.9Toria Plotner1:05.31aJamaica      
35.12Samantha Schneider1:05.79aPinckneyville      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - A - Finals
1.12Kelly CurranNo TimeCentral Catholic      
2.9Julie JamesNo TimeEl Paso-Gridley      
3.11Aimee SimsNo TimeKankakee (McNamara)      
4.10Sydni MeunierNo TimeGibson City-Melvin S...      
5.11Krista McClureNo TimeHavana      
6.10Kaley UmmelNo TimeLexington      
7.11Hannah BookerNo TimeTremont      
8.12Lynea AxelsonNo TimeOregon      
9.10Angel GaesserNo TimeGibson City-Melvin S...      
10.10Caitlin BuschNo TimeFreeburg      
11.11Stacey KampNo TimePalos Heights (Chica...      
12.10Julie KampNo TimePalos Heights (Chica...      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - A - Prelims
1.11Aimee Sims2:17.13aKankakee (McNamara)      
2.12Lynea Axelson2:17.14aOregon      
3.12Kelly Curran2:18.41aCentral Catholic      
4.10Sydni Meunier2:19.65aGibson City-Melvin S...      
5.11Krista McClure2:19.89aHavana      
6.9Julie James2:20.33aEl Paso-Gridley      
7.11Hannah Booker2:21.06aTremont      
8.10Caitlin Busch2:22.40aFreeburg      
9.10Julie Kamp2:22.41aPalos Heights (Chica...      
10.11Stacey Kamp2:22.65aPalos Heights (Chica...      
11.10Kaley Ummel2:23.04aLexington      
12.10Angel Gaesser2:23.66aGibson City-Melvin S...      
13.9Maddison Zimmer2:24.34aDelavan      
14.11Jordan Platt2:24.38aTimothy Christian      
15.11Lydia Smith2:25.26aCanton      
16.10Ashley Anderson2:26.27aOrion      
17.11Lindsay Troike2:27.07aTuscola      
18.12Claire Brown2:27.44aPetersburg (PORTA)      
19.9Alex Van Hoof2:28.25aCentral Catholic      
20.10Jolee Paden2:28.65aSt. Joseph (Ogden)      
21.10Grace Ziegler2:28.96aAltamont      
22.10Jade Hoenes2:29.11aBeardstown      
23.12Anna Cadmus2:29.16aPiasa (Southwestern)      
24.10Kim Sanden2:29.21aBureau Valley      
25.9Annie Jessup2:29.54aAuburn      
26.12Cynthia Vasquez2:29.84aRock Falls      
27.10Stacie Hall2:30.23aBraidwood (Reed-Cust...      
28.10Amy Yeoman2:30.45aPetersburg (PORTA)      
29.12Marla Willard2:31.50aPittsfield      
30.11Sarah Randall2:31.63aWhite Hall (North Gr...      
31.12Abby Popejoy2:31.73aFairbury (Prairie Ce...      
32.12Brittany Kirk2:32.70aCasey (C.-Westfield)      
33.10Jessica Howell2:33.80aMendon (Unity)      
34.11Lorraine Stamberger2:33.95aAmboy      
35.12Lauren Cessna2:34.09aSt. Joseph (Ogden)      
36.12Tanya Rogers2:35.54aElgin (Westminster C...      
37.9Carly Niebrugge2:36.57aNewton      
38.12Courtney Heidorn2:38.85aFreeburg      
39.11Heather Hammett2:40.45aEdwardsville (Metro-...      
40.12Brittany Carr2:48.89aHarvard      
41.11Sylvia Haygood2:50.32aFairfield      
 
 
 
X 1600 Meters - A - Finals
1.12Kelly Curran5:09.75aCentral Catholic      
2.10Sydni Meunier5:16.27aGibson City-Melvin S...      
3.11Lydia Smith5:17.59aCanton      
4.10Caitlin Busch5:18.87aFreeburg      
5.9Julie James5:21.27aEl Paso-Gridley      
6.10Kristen Busch5:21.65aFreeburg      
7.11Jamee Holmes5:22.48aTremont      
8.10Chelsea Blaase5:22.59aSt. Joseph (Ogden)      
9.12Julia Buford5:22.67aChicago (Latin)      
10.10Kristen Garwood5:23.41aSpringfield (Lutheran)      
11.10Ellen Devereux5:34.91aSt. Teresa      
12.10Kaley Ummel5:42.50aLexington      
 
 
 
X 1600 Meters - A - Prelims
1.9Julie James5:14.94aEl Paso-Gridley      
2.12Kelly Curran5:15.05aCentral Catholic      
3.12Julia Buford5:15.62aChicago (Latin)      
4.10Sydni Meunier5:16.15aGibson City-Melvin S...      
5.10Kristen Garwood5:19.57aSpringfield (Lutheran)      
6.10Kristen Busch5:20.19aFreeburg      
7.11Lydia Smith5:20.91aCanton      
8.11Jamee Holmes5:21.32aTremont      
9.10Chelsea Blaase5:22.26aSt. Joseph (Ogden)      
10.10Kaley Ummel5:23.61aLexington      
11.10Ellen Devereux5:23.61aSt. Teresa      
12.10Caitlin Busch5:24.00aFreeburg      
13.9Alex Van Hoof5:24.56aCentral Catholic      
14.11Hannah Booker5:24.59aTremont      
15.11Kate Ardinger5:24.61aTimothy Christian      
16.11Mary Spika5:24.87aOttawa (Marquette)      
17.10Julie Kamp5:25.80aPalos Heights (Chica...      
18.12Sydney French5:26.36aPecatonica      
19.10Victoria Quarton5:26.87aLitchfield      
20.12Aleigh Eggemeyer5:28.09aSparta      
21.10Kristen Paris5:29.05aFisher      
22.10Katelyn Duckett5:29.12aShelbyville      
23.12Justine Seidel5:29.19aAltamont      
24.12Megan Venlos5:30.96aElgin (St. Edward)      
25.11Kelsey Hardimon5:33.06aMonticello      
26.12Jacki McKown5:33.73aElmwood      
27.12Claire Brown5:34.35aPetersburg (PORTA)      
28.9Joanna Bean5:35.28aCarterville      
29.11Kristi Demonbreun5:35.84aManteno      
30.9Maddison Zimmer5:37.05aDelavan      
31.12Alexis Stevens5:37.40aWest Frankfort (Fran...      
32.10Alex Dupont5:38.67aMidwest Central      
33.9Paige Davis5:39.49aRock Falls      
34.10C.J. Rhodes5:44.12aPrinceton      
35.11Lindsay Troike5:46.01aTuscola      
36.10Erin McCarey5:46.11aByron      
37.9Shea O'Brien5:48.04aPittsfield      
38.10Emily Waldhoff5:48.85aTeutopolis      
39.10Stacie Hall5:50.66aBraidwood (Reed-Cust...      
40.11Victoria McGraw5:51.44aChristian Life      
41.10Courtney Cornell5:55.59aNeoga      
42.11Kendra Ellingboe6:25.54aHamilton/Warsaw      
 
 
 
X 3200 Meters - A - Finals
1.12Kelly Curran11:12.03aCentral Catholic      
2.12Julia Buford11:20.00aChicago (Latin)      
3.10Kristen Busch11:20.03aFreeburg      
4.11Stephanie Simpson11:22.67aChicago (Luther North)      
5.10Kristen Garwood11:25.30aSpringfield (Lutheran)      
6.9Julie James11:33.58aEl Paso-Gridley      
7.12Tessa Hoefle11:33.99aWinnebago      
8.10Ellen Devereux11:45.83aSt. Teresa      
9.10Katelyn Duckett11:47.42aShelbyville      
10.11Vanessa Connelley11:51.28aDeer Creek - Mackinaw      
11.10Victoria Quarton11:51.34aLitchfield      
12.12Megan Venlos11:56.82aElgin (St. Edward)      
13.10Rachel Kingery12:02.38aHenry (H.-Senachwine)      
14.11Jamee Holmes12:04.23aTremont      
15.10Miranda Biddle12:05.14aAledo (Mercer County)      
16.12Leah Livingston12:08.17aGibson City-Melvin S...      
17.10Chelsea Blaase12:08.69aSt. Joseph (Ogden)      
18.11Mary Spika12:11.00aOttawa (Marquette)      
19.10Mary Adlfinger12:13.75aAlleman      
20.9Shea O'Brien12:13.78aPittsfield      
21.10Crystal Ponce12:14.56aSherrard      
22.11Haley Elders12:15.21aHerrin      
23.9Joanna Bean12:16.38aCarterville      
24.9Theresa Welle12:16.75aChampaign (St. Thoma...      
25.10Sara Barry12:18.07aWestmont      
26.12Codee Pedersen12:19.02aTaylor Ridge (Rockri...      
27.12Aleigh Eggemeyer12:19.40aSparta      
28.9Mackenzie Griffin12:20.79aPetersburg (PORTA)      
29.11Mary Brokaw12:21.01aBiggsville (West Cen...      
30.10Kate Arndt12:21.58aWestmont      
31.9Mallory Bergbower12:22.80aBluford (Webber)      
32.11Laura Magnuson12:27.00aEureka      
33.10Christine Wigginton12:27.04aStanford (Olympia)      
34.10Molly Works12:27.42aNew Athens      
35.9Ivy Handley12:32.22aSt. Teresa      
36.10Lisa Ponder12:37.24aTuscola      
37.10Ciara Pierce12:39.03aFithian (Oakwood)      
38.11Tessa Copple12:40.59aElmwood      
39.12Katie Janssen12:43.73aMinonk (Fieldcrest)      
40.9Tori Fulgham12:55.46aRoxana      
41.10Liz Wortman12:57.25aSt. Anthony      
42.10Jaimie Towle12:58.38aSomonauk      
43.11Natalie Hamilton13:50.21aPittsfield      
 
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - A - Finals
1.12Alexa Allen14.61aPort Byron (Riverdale)      
2.11Paige Knodle14.87aByron      
3.12Courtney McKibben14.99aRockford Christian      
4.12Sarah Boraas15.02aSherrard      
5.12Tawnie McGann15.24aChillicothe (Illinoi...      
6.11Katie Ryan15.38aKankakee (McNamara)      
7.11Ashley Holden15.59aGreenville      
8.11Sydney Potts15.77aBenton      
9.9Sara Fisher15.78aKewanee-Wethersfield      
 
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - A - Prelims
1.11Paige Knodle15.16aByron      
2.12Courtney McKibben15.54aRockford Christian      
3.12Alexa Allen15.56aPort Byron (Riverdale)      
4.12Sarah Boraas15.62aSherrard      
5.11Katie Ryan15.81aKankakee (McNamara)      
6.12Tawnie McGann15.87aChillicothe (Illinoi...      
7.11Ashley Holden16.03aGreenville      
8.11Sydney Potts16.24aBenton      
9.9Sara Fisher16.29aKewanee-Wethersfield      
10.12Kenzie Mogged16.30aFlanagan (F.-Cornell)      
11.9MacKenzie Bollinger16.42aAurora Christian      
12.12Jayne Godfrey16.54aSt. Teresa      
13.12Tara Smith16.79aGillespie      
14.9Kaitlyn Corzine16.84aMoweaqua (Central A-M)      
15.12Olivia Moody16.84aPlano      
16.10Daniell Wigginton16.91aStanford (Olympia)      
17.10Loni Manalia16.93aGillespie      
18.10Breeanna Strauch16.97aCowden C.-Herrick)      
19.10Hailey Potts17.05aBridgeport (Red Hill)      
20.9Hanna Read17.06aPeru (St. Bede)      
21.12Joslynn Northrop17.06aByron      
22.11Christianna Benson17.09aMelrose Park (Walthe...      
23.10Allison Smith17.09aPort Byron (Riverdale)      
24.12Kami Carpenter17.12aStanford (Olympia)      
25.10Madison Renfro17.22aMoweaqua (Central A-M)      
26.11Danie Courtois17.25aCarthage (Illini West)      
27.12Melissa Bull17.32aPearl City      
28.11Kristen Bowman17.47aPiasa (Southwestern)      
29.11Lydia Mitchell17.53aTolono (Unity)      
30.12Rachel Duensing17.85aSteeleville      
31.11Jessica Fager17.91aWilliamsville      
32.12Kayla Haggart17.92aGibson City-Melvin S...      
33.12Brittan Whittaker18.05aNashville      
34.11Maggie Tarr18.43aNew Berlin      
35.11Alexus Harrison18.55aMelrose Park (Walthe...      
11Karly LoschDQPittsfield      
12Madeline ParrishDNFBenton      
9Morgan DreesDQTeutopolis      
 
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - A - Finals
1.11Paige Knodle43.80aByron      
2.11Katie Ryan45.01aKankakee (McNamara)      
3.12Sarah Boraas45.08aSherrard      
4.9Sara Fisher45.52aKewanee-Wethersfield      
5.11Ashley Holden45.78aGreenville      
6.12Tawnie McGann45.93aChillicothe (Illinoi...      
7.9Kaitlyn Corzine46.54aMoweaqua (Central A-M)      
8.11Lydia Mitchell46.83aTolono (Unity)      
9.12Joslynn Northrop47.63aByron      
 
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - A - Prelims
1.11Paige Knodle45.18aByron      
2.9Sara Fisher46.01aKewanee-Wethersfield      
3.12Tawnie McGann46.17aChillicothe (Illinoi...      
4.12Sarah Boraas46.76aSherrard      
5.11Ashley Holden46.82aGreenville      
6.11Katie Ryan46.85aKankakee (McNamara)      
7.11Lydia Mitchell47.08aTolono (Unity)      
8.9Kaitlyn Corzine47.26aMoweaqua (Central A-M)      
9.12Joslynn Northrop47.60aByron      
10.11Maggie Tarr47.93aNew Berlin      
11.12Jayne Godfrey48.10aSt. Teresa      
12.9Molly Higgs48.12aTeutopolis      
13.11Sydney Potts48.85aBenton      
14.12Kenzie Mogged48.96aFlanagan (F.-Cornell)      
15.11Melanie Rhine49.11aNashville      
16.10Miranda McGinnis49.14aPeoria (P. Christian)      
17.12Madeline Parrish49.23aBenton      
18.10Loni Manalia49.42aGillespie      
19.12Justine VanDyk49.75aPalos Heights (Chica...      
20.9Chelsea Schultz49.79aDwight      
21.10Allison Smith49.91aPort Byron (Riverdale)      
22.11Christianna Benson49.97aMelrose Park (Walthe...      
23.12Khrysten Crow50.53aWaverly      
24.10Daniell Wigginton50.63aStanford (Olympia)      
25.12Olivia Moody50.64aPlano      
26.11Ashley Fulk50.70aAltamont      
27.12Emily Gundy51.62aFlanagan (F.-Cornell)      
28.12Rachel Duensing51.85aSteeleville      
29.10Darcy Arendt52.69aJacksonville (Routt)      
30.10Madison Renfro53.01aMoweaqua (Central A-M)      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - A - Finals
1.-Morgan Ransom
Jennifer Buenrostro
Arra Strong
MaShayla Kirksy
49.46aMelrose Park (Walthe...      
2.-Shelby Kupferschmid
Elly Vance
Natalie Puent
Kalla Gold
49.63aEureka      
3.-Katie Kirwan
Lacey Hainline
Madison Kissner
Sarah Boraas
49.67aSherrard      
4.-Halie Goetz
Lea Brodie
Tiffany Mohr
Lauren Gronewold
49.85aCarthage (Illini West)      
5.-Jayne Godfrey
Katie Landry
Camila Dayson
Dionne Addai
50.38aSt. Teresa      
6.-Elyse Adkins
Cara Cortese
Heidi Scheffler
Angie Renfro
50.40aByron      
7.-Maddie Jefferies
Lauren Grieve
Holly Crocher
Kristen Johnson
50.81aAthens      
8.-Macy Shurtz
Madeline Parrish
Sydney Potts
Kaitlyn Schutt
50.90aBenton      
9.-Madison Creen
Elle May
Alexa Allen
Victoria May
51.05aPort Byron (Riverdale)      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - A - Prelims
1.-Katie Kirwan
Lacey Hainline
Madison Kissner
Sarah Boraas
49.80aSherrard      
2.-Halie Goetz
Lea Brodie
Tiffany Mohr
Lauren Gronewold
49.99aCarthage (Illini West)      
3.-Jayne Godfrey
Katie Landry
Camila Dayson
Dionne Addai
50.27aSt. Teresa      
4.-Kelsey Heinold
Elly Vance
Natalie Puent
Kalla Gold
50.32aEureka      
5.-Morgan Ransom
Jennifer Buenrostro
Arra Strong
MaShayla Kirksy
50.42aMelrose Park (Walthe...      
6.-Maddie Jefferies
Lauren Grieve
Holly Crocher
Kristen Johnson
50.69aAthens      
7.-Macy Shurtz
Madeline Parrish
Sydney Potts
Kaitlyn Schutt
50.79aBenton      
8.-Elyse Adkins
Cara Cortese
Heidi Scheffler
Angie Renfro
50.87aByron      
9.-Madison Creen
Elle May
Alexa Allen
Victoria May
50.97aPort Byron (Riverdale)      
10.-Haley Calvert
Jordyn VanTine
Sarah Reihm
Kendra Pierce
50.99aBushnell (B.-Prairie...      
11.-Kayla Palmateer
Aly Regas
Katie Ryan
Alexis Payne
51.12aKankakee (McNamara)      
12.-Sarah Bell
Kayla Shanks
Cristin Neill
Emily Beoletto
51.20aCentral Catholic      
13.-Lizzy Urbina
Yvette Martinez
Hannah McGee
Tachae Miles
51.21aPlano      
14.-Christina Bounds
Shelby Walter
Hayley Malone
Alexis Lambert
51.41aFairbury (Prairie Ce...      
15.-Kimari Campbell
Shasta Day
Savannah Davis
Bree Richardson
51.54aRock Falls      
16.-Kami Carpenter
Lindsay Morr
Daniell Wigginton
Elizabeth Wigginton
51.58aStanford (Olympia)      
17.-Emily Clennon
Dani Gooch
Jennifer Kraft
Lydia Mitchell
51.62aTolono (Unity)      
18.-Gracie M Coletta
Kelsey Wilhelm
Audrey C Danner
Danyale Worsham
51.62aLisle (Sr)      
19.-Hannah Hergenrother
Lexi Kirbach
Katie McGraw
Tiffani Johnson
51.74aPleasant Plains      
20.-Ariel Gibbs
Brianna Reynolds
Londyn McNeal
Krystal Meyer
51.86aMomence      
21.-Rachel Ballard
Kenzie Cheek
Rachael Graham
Tori Master
52.01aSt. Joseph (Ogden)      
22.-Grace Holthaus
Katie Lees
Chelsea Schmitz
Ericka Bumgardner
52.01aPana      
23.-Amber Huffaker
Katie Hoffert
Jordan Favero
Elizabeth Mosbach
52.20aSpring Valley (Hall)      
24.-Tresne Taylor
Brittany McKinney
Taylor Wood
Macy Harre
52.21aWarrensburg (W.-Lath...      
25.-Jess Meyer
Alison Cowell
Jaymi Nettleton
Angel Gaesser
52.23aGibson City-Melvin S...      
26.-Erin Allen
Marla Willard
Hannah Norton
Katelyn Forshey
52.29aPittsfield      
27.-Brittany Alston
Paige Greenwood
Soso Hart
Krista Lodewyk
52.33aTimothy Christian      
28.-Breanna Moore
Kayla Hulvey
Rachel Simpson
Ashley Thomas
52.44aRushville (R.-Indust...      
29.-Haley White
Jenna Magee
Lindsey Whalen
Tawnie McGann
52.46aChillicothe (Illinoi...      
30.-Shakyra Moss
Keandra Sturdivant
Markeisha Jordan
Kierra Stuckey
52.46aManual Academy      
31.-Angie Tompkins
Darren Sio
Tori Groebner
Stephanie Bennett
52.56aChristian Life      
32.-Taylor Braasch
Emily Coile
Analita Voss
Sarah Butler
52.57aColfax (Ridgeview)      
33.-Cassie Shipley
Brehanna Faris
Kristen Rusk
Ebany Brumfield
52.58aRichland County (Oln...      
34.-Brea Lewis
Jill Youngquist
Brittany Halliday
Corrine Benson
52.63aCoal City      
35.-Taylor Adcock
Sarah Bailey
Emily Miller
Slone Henderson
53.19aMoweaqua (Central A-M)      
36.-Mallory Timpner
Evelyn Epplin
Katie Duvardo
Deanne Brand
53.25aPinckneyville      
37.-Phoenix Smallwood
Kaitlyn Gorman
Kara Birch
Linnea Stephens
53.31aPrinceton      
38.-Jasmine Chromchak
Morgan Smith
Genni Hickey
Ashlei Manion
53.37aWest Frankfort (Fran...      
39.-Jena Blackburn
Olivia Ervin
Jordan Zerrusen
Hanna Malloy
53.89aHillsboro      
40.-Megan Jansen
Jackie Michl
Calla Neibrugge
Maura Cummins
53.95aNewton      
41.-Macy Winkler
Nique Tyler
Emily Turner
Allie Piper
54.13aParis      
42.-Brittany Hampton
Jessica Stanton
Lauren Karg
Sarah MacFarlane
54.27aMurphysboro      
43.-Jailon Berry
Nikki Hall
Abby Horn
Alex McVicker
54.85aHerrin      
44.-Danielle Gillespie
Allison Hartzell
Alayna Ducharme
Lizzie Meierotto
55.55aPiasa (Southwestern)      
-Brooke Marriott
Abbey West
Taelar Hillyer
Monique DeCap
DNFAlleman      
-Avery Barrett
Rhonda Payne
Whitney Schultz
Ashley McCoy
DQAmboy      
 
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - A - Finals
1.-Relay Team 1:44.17aEureka      
2.-Lizzy Urbina
Olivia Moody
Hannah McGee
Tachae Miles
1:45.06aPlano      
3.-Allie Munday
Madison Kissner
Katie Kirwan
Sarah Boraas
1:45.33aSherrard      
4.-Madison Creen
Elle May
Alexa Allen
Victoria May
1:45.94aPort Byron (Riverdale)      
5.-Halie Goetz
Lea Brodie
Tiffany Mohr
Lauren Gronewold
1:45.97aCarthage (Illini West)      
6.-Heidi Scheffler
Angie Renfro
Joslynn Northrop
Cara Cortese
1:46.16aByron      
7.-Kelsey Wilhelm
Gracie M Coletta
Audrey C Danner
Danyale Worsham
1:46.73aLisle (Sr)      
8.-Sarah Bell
Kayla Shanks
Cristin Neill
Emily Beoletto
1:48.56aCentral Catholic      
9.-Christina Bounds
Shelby Walter
Sarah Oprondek
Alexis Lambert
1:48.89aFairbury (Prairie Ce...      
 
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - A - Prelims
1.-Madison Creen
Elle May
Alexa Allen
Victoria May
1:46.24aPort Byron (Riverdale)      
2.-Relay Team 1:46.62aEureka      
3.-Allie Munday
Madison Kissner
Katie Kirwan
Sarah Boraas
1:46.85aSherrard      
4.-Heidi Scheffler
Angie Renfro
Joslynn Northrop
Cara Cortese
1:46.97aByron      
5.-Lizzy Urbina
Olivia Moody
Hannah McGee
Tachae Miles
1:47.01aPlano      
6.-Halie Goetz
Lea Brodie
Tiffany Mohr
Lauren Gronewold
1:47.18aCarthage (Illini West)      
7.-Sarah Bell
Kayla Shanks
Cristin Neill
Emily Beoletto
1:47.23aCentral Catholic      
8.-Relay Team 1:47.36aAthens      
9.-Kelsey Wilhelm
Gracie M Coletta
Audrey C Danner
Danyale Worsham
1:48.14aLisle (Sr)      
10.-Grace Holthaus
Katie Lees
Allie Schoonover
Ericka Bumgardner
1:48.46aPana      
11.-Relay Team 1:48.54aRock Falls      
12.-Relay Team 1:48.69aSt. Teresa      
13.-Relay Team 1:49.10aAuburn      
14.-Dejanae Terry
Nancy Jeanty
Mykel Adams
Jasmine Gardner
1:49.42aSeton Academy      
15.-Christina Bounds
Shelby Walter
Sarah Oprondek
Alexis Lambert
1:49.59aFairbury (Prairie Ce...      
16.-Relay Team 1:49.70aKankakee (McNamara)      
17.-Relay Team 1:49.82aPetersburg (PORTA)      
18.-Katie McGraw
Tiffani Johnson
Renna Oschwald
Lexi Kirbach
1:49.90aPleasant Plains      
19.-Relay Team 1:49.95aChampaign (St. Thoma...      
20.-Lindsay Morr
Kami Carpenter
Marissa Rader
Elizabeth Wigginton
1:50.26aStanford (Olympia)      
21.-Relay Team 1:50.59aRushville (R.-Indust...      
22.-Brittany Halliday
Jill Youngquist
Brea Lewis
Corrine Benson
1:51.03aCoal City      
23.-Megan Otto
Jenna Magee
Sarah James
Lindsey Whalen
1:51.04aChillicothe (Illinoi...      
24.-Shakyra Moss
Keandra Sturdivant
Markeisha Jordan
Kierra Stuckey
1:51.16aManual Academy      
25.-Brittany Hampton
Jessica Stanton
Alyssa Reinhardt
Cassie Torgeson
1:51.20aMurphysboro      
26.-Becklyn Hunter
Lea Daly
Tessa Fricke
Brianne France
1:51.21aWinnebago      
27.-Relay Team 1:51.31aChester      
28.-Megan Dauphin
Andrea Timmerman
Kayla Horstman
Tori Ertmer
1:51.49aGalena      
29.-Relay Team 1:51.51aWarrensburg (W.-Lath...      
30.-Relay Team 1:51.57aColfax (Ridgeview)      
31.-Erika Tomczewski
Aeriana Donaldson
Hannah Wheeler
Paige Neuhauser
1:51.62aSullivan Okaw Valley      
32.-Phoenix Smallwood
Kaitlyn Gorman
Kara Birch
Linnea Stephens
1:51.63aPrinceton      
33.-Relay Team 1:51.65aAurora Christian      
34.-Relay Team 1:51.75aTolono (Unity)      
35.-Relay Team 1:51.87aAnna (A.-Jonesboro)      
36.-Relay Team 1:51.89aPinckneyville      
37.-Relay Team 1:52.26aUnited Senior      
38.-Sarah Reihm
Jordyn VanTine
Morgan King
Haley Calvert
1:52.53aBushnell (B.-Prairie...      
39.-Sammantha Somerville
Kathryn Graf
Ariel Gibbs
Brianna Reynolds
1:52.56aMomence      
40.-Relay Team 1:53.58aHerscher      
41.-Jasmine Chromchak
Morgan Smith
Genni Hickey
Ashlei Manion
1:53.91aWest Frankfort (Fran...      
42.-Brittany Carlberg
Molly Wallin
Molly Higgs
Morgan Drees
1:54.59aTeutopolis      
43.-Relay Team 1:55.76aGillespie      
44.-Relay Team 1:56.28aHillsboro      
45.-Cassie Shipley
Brehanna Faris
Kristen Rusk
Ebany Brumfield
1:56.76aRichland County (Oln...      
-Morgan Ransom
Arra Strong
Jennifer Buenrostro
Isimeme Edeko
DQMelrose Park (Walthe...      
-Rachel Ballard
Kenzie Cheek
Tori Master
Rachael Graham
DNFSt. Joseph (Ogden)      
-Emily Miller
Slone Henderson
Sarah Bailey
Taylor Adcock
DQMoweaqua (Central A-M)      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - A - Finals
1.-Relay Team 3:57.13aEureka      
2.-Heidi Scheffler
Taylor Kuhnen
Mariah McMullen
Paige Knodle
4:02.09aByron      
3.-Relay Team 4:03.59aGibson City-Melvin S...      
4.-Relay Team 4:04.01aKankakee (McNamara)      
5.-Relay Team 4:04.07aChillicothe (Illinoi...      
6.-Nicole Wager
Claire Pillen
Shelby Steger
Sara Fisher
4:06.30aKewanee-Wethersfield      
7.-Sarah Bell
Emily Beoletto
Cristin Neill
Kelly Curran
4:06.75aCentral Catholic      
8.-Lea Brodie
Katelyn Jacoby
Lauren Gronewold
Tiffany Mohr
4:07.55aCarthage (Illini West)      
9.-Anna Strong
Deanna Richardson
Alexus Harrison
Melanie Ransom
4:16.95aMelrose Park (Walthe...      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - A - Prelims
1.-Relay Team 4:04.26aEureka      
2.-Relay Team 4:05.80aGibson City-Melvin S...      
3.-Angie Renfro
Taylor Kuhnen
Mariah McMullen
Paige Knodle
4:06.30aByron      
4.-Nicole Wager
Claire Pillen
Shelby Steger
Sara Fisher
4:06.53aKewanee-Wethersfield      
5.-Relay Team 4:06.92aChillicothe (Illinoi...      
6.-Relay Team 4:07.77aKankakee (McNamara)      
7.-Sarah Bell
Emily Beoletto
Alex Van Hoof
Kelly Curran
4:08.78aCentral Catholic      
8.-Anna Strong
Deanna Richardson
Alexus Harrison
Melanie Ransom
4:09.27aMelrose Park (Walthe...      
9.-Jackie Workman
Kirsten Harms
Justine VanDyk
Stacey Kamp
4:09.44aPalos Heights (Chica...      
10.-Alejandra Gillen
Megan Byrne
Marcela Gillen
Rebecca Gillen
4:09.45aMonmouth (M.-Rosevil...      
11.-Lea Brodie
Katelyn Jacoby
Lauren Gronewold
Tiffany Mohr
4:09.49aCarthage (Illini West)      
12.-Suzanne Ford
Hannah Graham
Rachael Graham
Chelsea Blaase
4:09.58aSt. Joseph (Ogden)      
13.-Relay Team 4:09.76aMacomb      
14.-Maisie Mahoney
Sam Judge
Kate Groenhagen
Lynea Axelson
4:10.54aOregon      
15.-Christina Bounds
Sarah Oprondek
Alexis Lambert
Abby Popejoy
4:11.31aFairbury (Prairie Ce...      
16.-Relay Team 4:11.54aErie-Prophetstown      
17.-Taylor Adcock
Kaitlyn Corzine
Sarah Bailey
Lauren Adcock
4:12.37aMoweaqua (Central A-M)      
18.-Relay Team 4:12.52aPort Byron (Riverdale)      
19.-Relay Team 4:13.00aChampaign (St. Thoma...      
20.-Amber Huffaker
Katie Hoffert
Jacquie Wallaert
Liz Mosbach
4:13.04aSpring Valley (Hall)      
21.-Jamee Holmes
Haley Bolliger
Rachel Pflederer
Hannah Booker
4:13.39aTremont      
22.-Kristen Rohrer
Elyse Christofanelli
Amy Yeoman
Claire Brown
4:13.61aPetersburg (PORTA)      
23.-Relay Team 4:13.65aRock Falls      
24.-Olivia Moody
Hannah Campbell
Tachae Miles
Lizzy Urbina
4:14.13aPlano      
25.-Stephanie Wernle
Loni Manalia
Allison Goldasich
Sarah Bussmann
4:14.71aGillespie      
26.-Brittney Algar
Kaley Ummel
Taylor Winterland
Sydney Freed
4:14.73aLexington      
27.-Allie Munday
Abbey Warner
Madison Kissner
Katie Kirwan
4:15.44aSherrard      
28.-Kylie Bunker
Jayda Brink
Jamie Redman
Melanie Rhine
4:15.85aNashville      
29.-Jackie Michl
Lisa Frichtl
Jamie Michl
Maura Cummins
4:17.29aNewton      
30.-Kaitlyn Schutt
Sydney Potts
Valarie Repp
Madeline Parrish
4:17.70aBenton      
31.-Erin Allen
Destiny Miller
Katelyn Forshey
Marla Willard
4:18.78aPittsfield      
32.-Lindsay Morr
Kami Carpenter
Marissa Rader
Elizabeth Wigginton
4:18.79aStanford (Olympia)      
33.-Relay Team 4:19.02aMurphysboro      
34.-Jordan Platt
Jordan Smits
Kelah Freeman
Kate Ardinger
4:19.22aTimothy Christian      
35.-Relay Team 4:19.46aTaylor Ridge (Rockri...      
36.-Relay Team 4:20.22aGreenville      
37.-Relay Team 4:20.73aAthens      
38.-Relay Team 4:21.71aPinckneyville      
39.-Relay Team 4:22.65aDowns (Tri-Valley)      
40.-Relay Team 4:23.00aHerscher      
41.-Relay Team 4:23.21aWest Frankfort (Fran...      
42.-Hannah Schwarzbach
Angie Hildebrant
Kayla Peet
Megan Johnson
4:23.63aNorth Boone      
43.-Kelsey Hardimon
Emilee Seevers
Sierra Peters
Rebecca Seevers
4:24.51aMonticello      
44.-Kara Birch
Allie Youngren
Laura Nelson
Linnea Stephens
4:25.43aPrinceton      
45.-Relay Team 4:25.95aSpringfield (Lutheran)      
46.-Chelsea Greuel
Molly Wallin
Molly Higgs
Morgan Drees
4:27.86aTeutopolis      
47.-Relay Team 4:28.08aMarshall      
48.-Rachel Brune
Amanda Boyer
Kelsey Ehnle
Korri Crawford
4:28.15aElmwood      
 
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - A - Finals
1.-Kirsten Harms
Julie Kamp
Justine VanDyk
Stacey Kamp
9:20.40RaPalos Heights (Chica...      
2.-Amy Yeoman
Elyse Christofanelli
Kristen Rohrer
Claire Brown
9:26.71aPetersburg (PORTA)      
3.-Ciara Marlow
Marcela Gillen
Megan Byrne
Rebecca Gillen
9:41.28aMonmouth (M.-Rosevil...      
4.-Alex Palm
Jessica Palm
Betsy Gray
Tessa Hoefle
9:42.85aWinnebago      
5.-Allie Youngren
Kara Birch
C.J. Rhodes
Linnea Stephens
9:43.31aPrinceton      
6.-Hope Husemann
Taylor Nieders
Rachel Brune
Jacki McKown
9:43.44aElmwood      
7.-Claire Pillen
Joanna Chapman
Shelby Steger
Nicole Wager
9:44.33aKewanee-Wethersfield      
8.-Theresa Welle
Jade Brinkoetter
Kathryn Boyer
Erin Wachtel
9:44.97aChampaign (St. Thoma...      
9.-Kristen Busch
Kirsten Thouvenot
Paige Stateler
Caitlin Busch
9:53.25aFreeburg      
10.-Jolee Paden
Sidney Long
Lauren Cessna
Chelsea Blaase
9:55.23aSt. Joseph (Ogden)      
11.-Taylor Kuhnen
Erin McCarey
Ashley Dinges
Mariah McMullen
10:02.15aByron      
12.-Ashley Fulk
Mallory Wendling
Justine Seidel
Grace Ziegler
10:05.88aAltamont      
 
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - A - Prelims
1.-Kirsten Harms
Julie Kamp
Justine VanDyk
Stacey Kamp
9:44.22aPalos Heights (Chica...      
2.-Amy Yeoman
Elyse Christofanelli
Kristen Rohrer
Claire Brown
9:45.69aPetersburg (PORTA)      
3.-Ciara Marlow
Marcela Gillen
Megan Byrne
Rebecca Gillen
9:52.10aMonmouth (M.-Rosevil...      
4.-Nicole Wager
Joanna Chapman
Shelby Steger
Claire Pillen
9:52.30aKewanee-Wethersfield      
5.-Jolee Paden
Sidney Long
Lauren Cessna
Chelsea Blaase
9:53.35aSt. Joseph (Ogden)      
6.-Kristen Busch
Kirsten Thouvenot
Paige Stateler
Caitlin Busch
9:55.41aFreeburg      
7.-Theresa Welle
Jade Brinkoetter
Kathryn Boyer
Erin Wachtel
9:57.22aChampaign (St. Thoma...      
8.-Allie Youngren
Kara Birch
C.J. Rhodes
Linnea Stephens
9:59.59aPrinceton      
9.-Hope Husemann
Taylor Nieders
Rachel Brune
Jacki McKown
10:01.83aElmwood      
10.-Alex Palm
Jessica Palm
Betsy Gray
Tessa Hoefle
10:04.37aWinnebago      
11.-Ashley Fulk
Mallory Wendling
Justine Seidel
Grace Ziegler
10:04.92aAltamont      
12.-Taylor Kuhnen
Mariah McMullen
Ashley Dinges
Erin McCarey
10:06.60aByron      
13.-Alyssa Matz
Chelsea Block
Katie Jensen
Emily Anderson
10:07.01aLena (L.-Winslow)      
14.-Cynthia Vasquez
Paige Davis
Aubree Johnson
Lindsey Crow
10:08.08aRock Falls      
15.-Kelsey Hardimon
Emily Smith
Rebecca Seevers
Emilee Seevers
10:08.42aMonticello      
16.-Taylor Walk
Mikaela Walk
Courtney Cornell
Ashley Deters
10:10.52aNeoga      
17.-Kate Ardinger
Amanda Dykema
Julie Schram
Jordan Platt
10:13.65aTimothy Christian      
18.-Deidra Klaus
Natalie Puent
Taylor Watson
Larissa Mooberry
10:16.80aEureka      
19.-Grace McCormack
Megan Burgener
Maggie Good
Alyssa Olson
10:17.27aSt. Teresa      
20.-Carine Christal
Sophie Maciolek
Megan Miller
Ashley Anderson
10:25.70aOrion      
21.-Liz Ostrowski
Caitlin Schaeffer
Lindsey LeBeau
Aimee Sims
10:26.18aKankakee (McNamara)      
22.-Anna Yontz
Lydia Smith
Madison Lefler
Jessica Thum
10:26.29aCanton      
23.-Courtney Schramm
Kristen Garwood
Jessica Hennig
Abbie Biggs
10:28.51aSpringfield (Lutheran)      
24.-Paige Wehling
Ally Meyer
Christy Daravaris
Katrina Zubi
10:28.56aBeecher      
25.-Rachel Rush
Brooklyn Moore
Rebekah Tallcott
Jessica Howell
10:30.37aMendon (Unity)      
26.-Athena Kulb
Jessica Schmidt
Callie Rogus
Erin Kelley
10:31.76aDowns (Tri-Valley)      
27.-Meghan Tolliver
Megan Dintelman
Ashley Kirchner
Brandi Malick
10:35.09aNashville      
28.-Kate Groenhagen
Kim Briggs
Taylor Freed
Jenn Rogers
10:36.31aOregon      
29.-Jackie Michl
Lisa Frichtl
Carly Niebrugge
Morgan Swingler
10:36.49aNewton      
30.-Samantha Braddy
Laura Dunning
Bethany Wallace
Alexis Stevens
10:40.22aWest Frankfort (Fran...      
31.-Karrah Kuykendall
Megan Costanzo
Katie Peluse
Mora Novey
10:41.49aSomonauk      
32.-Dakota Flesner
Taylor Klingele
Hannah Mahon
Elizabeth Cramsey
10:41.79aLiberty      
33.-Savannah Diekhoff
Hannah Finnegan
Selah Thompson
Hope Thompson
10:42.88aTremont      
34.-Danielle Verbout
Emily Bleich
LaToya Baillee
Amy Rinehart
10:48.33aGibson City-Melvin S...      
35.-Brittany Carr
Shawn Widmayer
Kassie Wallner
Kirsten Widmayer
10:59.70aHarvard      
36.-Lauren Lippert
Paige Schnettgoecke
Kayce Kraut
Kara Montanez
11:01.52aCarrollton      
37.-Jackie Wiseman
Miranda Mason
Alicia Pizzo
Laura Jesse
11:04.05aShelbyville      
38.-Miranda Bohn
Jennifer Carter
Tess Betts
Anna Betts
11:09.59aPiasa (Southwestern)      
39.-Cassidy Neal
Valarie Repp
Chelsea Tabor
Sammi Bybee
11:14.47aBenton      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - A - Finals
1.11Kelsey Card48-09.75Carlinville      
2.12Melanie Thompson40-03.25Bureau Valley      
3.10Olivia Herzog39-09.00Sullivan Okaw Valley      
4.9Megan Lauzon39-03.00Rushville (R.-Indust...      
5.12Erica Jenkins38-05.75Lexington      
6.11Jennifer Moeller38-05.25Nashville      
7.12Ashley Webb37-10.00Benton      
8.12Ashley Roller37-07.75Virden      
9.10Whitney Walker37-05.50Illini Bluffs      
10.12Amber Ruter36-10.00Princeton      
11.12Shelby Jackson36-04.25Moweaqua (Central A-M)      
12.12Emily Scott35-09.00Harvard      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - A - Prelims
1.11Kelsey Card45-06.00Carlinville      
2.10Olivia Herzog39-09.00Sullivan Okaw Valley      
3.12Melanie Thompson39-06.75Bureau Valley      
4.12Erica Jenkins38-05.75Lexington      
5.12Ashley Roller37-07.75Virden      
6.10Whitney Walker37-05.50Illini Bluffs      
7.12Ashley Webb37-04.00Benton      
8.11Jennifer Moeller37-02.25Nashville      
9.12Amber Ruter36-10.00Princeton      
10.12Shelby Jackson36-01.75Moweaqua (Central A-M)      
11.9Megan Lauzon36-00.75Rushville (R.-Indust...      
12.12Emily Scott35-09.00Harvard      
13.10Abby Brundage35-07.75Red Bud      
14.12Jenna Thorp35-04.25Hinckley (H.-Big Rock)      
15.12Liana Beauchamp35-00.75Genoa-Kingston      
16.9Freya Block34-09.75Kewanee      
17.10Janie Howse34-09.25Moweaqua (Central A-M)      
18.12Danielle Bolsen34-08.50Pawnee      
19.12Elizabeth Blair34-07.25Sparta      
20.12Amy Bymaster34-06.50West Frankfort (Fran...      
21.11Holly Haskins34-03.25St. Teresa      
22.12Sarah Gans34-01.25Wilmington      
23.10Emma Hoerr33-11.25Chillicothe (Illinoi...      
24.12Kasey Sanders33-10.50Paxton (P.-Buckley-L...      
25.10Abby Kachanuck33-04.50Havana      
26.9Mykil Baker32-11.25Forreston      
26.12Jessica Davison32-11.25Winnebago      
28.10Cordy Murphy32-11.00Ottawa (Marquette)      
28.11Carter Wear32-11.00Carthage (Illini West)      
30.9Alyssa Platz32-09.75Teutopolis      
31.11Lynzie Corzine32-08.75Fithian (Oakwood)      
32.12Julie Iwema32-07.50Palos Heights (Chica...      
33.12Jessica Grivetti32-02.25Spring Valley (Hall)      
34.10Bre Lawless32-00.75Taylor Ridge (Rockri...      
35.10Maggie McCormick32-00.00Sherrard      
36.12Elizabeth Kelly31-10.25Carlinville      
37.9Tara Wirth30-06.50Newton      
 
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - A - Finals
1.11Kelsey Card167-04Carlinville      
2.12Shelby Jackson134-03Moweaqua (Central A-M)      
3.10Whitney Walker132-03Illini Bluffs      
4.10Janie Howse130-02Moweaqua (Central A-M)      
5.12Melanie Thompson124-06Bureau Valley      
6.12Ashley Webb122-05Benton      
7.10Kayce Nagel119-02Peotone      
8.11Allison Allen117-01Pana      
9.12Kristi Naylon115-09Polo      
10.10Olivia Herzog115-01Sullivan Okaw Valley      
11.12Danielle Bolsen113-02Pawnee      
12.12Rebecca Rod109-02Genoa-Kingston      
 
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - A - Prelims
1.11Kelsey Card153-07Carlinville      
2.10Janie Howse122-10Moweaqua (Central A-M)      
3.10Whitney Walker121-03Illini Bluffs      
4.12Ashley Webb115-04Benton      
5.10Olivia Herzog115-01Sullivan Okaw Valley      
6.12Shelby Jackson113-05Moweaqua (Central A-M)      
7.12Melanie Thompson113-02Bureau Valley      
8.12Danielle Bolsen113-02Pawnee      
9.12Kristi Naylon112-07Polo      
10.11Allison Allen109-10Pana      
11.10Kayce Nagel109-01Peotone      
12.12Rebecca Rod108-10Genoa-Kingston      
13.12Sarah Gans108-05Wilmington      
14.10Jaci Lawfer107-09Stockton      
15.11Rachel Price107-01White Hall (North Gr...      
16.12Jeni Free107-00Bismarck (B.-Henning)      
17.11Katie Jensen106-11Lena (L.-Winslow)      
18.11Jill Winkelman105-11Steeleville      
19.12Katelynn Blasdell104-03Erie-Prophetstown      
20.10Dylane Riddell102-10Aledo (Mercer County)      
21.10Tasha Doerr102-03Sesser (S.-Valier)      
22.11Bailey Shaw99-09Piasa (Southwestern)      
22.12Amy Bymaster99-09West Frankfort (Fran...      
24.11Amy Bevins99-08Elmwood      
24.11Emily Sawyer99-08Cerro Gordo-Bement      
26.12Faith Stout99-07Jamaica      
27.12Victoria Rainey97-10Jacksonville (Illino...      
28.12Emily Scott97-05Harvard      
29.12Samantha Wallace96-02Wood River (East Alt...      
30.11Abby Hill95-07St Elmo      
31.11Ashley Barak94-11Timothy Christian      
32.9Mattie Buchanan90-11El Paso-Gridley      
33.11Beth Watkins90-08Centralia (Christ Ou...      
34.9Mykil Baker87-07Forreston      
9Megan LauzonNDRushville (R.-Indust...      
 
 
 
X High Jump - A - Finals
1.11Jena Hemann5-07.00Breese (Central)      
2.11Maura Cummins5-06.00Newton      
5.12Marla Willard5-04.00Pittsfield      
6.10Stacey Sinclair5-03.00Petersburg (PORTA)      
9.12Bria Olson5-01.00St. Joseph (Ogden)      
9.12Kayla Stephens5-01.00Eureka      
9.11Brittney Algar5-01.00Lexington      
13.11Kirsten Mancosky4-11.00Lena (L.-Winslow)      
3.9Kandie BlochJ5-06.00Argenta (A.-Oreana)      
4.12Kelsey HolmanJ5-06.00Eureka      
7.11Chloe WildJ5-03.00Byron      
8.10Eryn JohnsonJ5-03.00Dakota      
12.12Kelsey ThompsonJ5-01.00Sherrard      
 
 
 
X High Jump - A - Prelims
1.12Kelsey Thompson5-02.00Sherrard      
1.9Kandie Bloch5-02.00Argenta (A.-Oreana)      
1.12Kayla Stephens5-02.00Eureka      
1.11Chloe Wild5-02.00Byron      
1.10Eryn Johnson5-02.00Dakota      
1.10Stacey Sinclair5-02.00Petersburg (PORTA)      
1.12Bria Olson5-02.00St. Joseph (Ogden)      
1.11Kirsten Mancosky5-02.00Lena (L.-Winslow)      
1.12Marla Willard5-02.00Pittsfield      
1.11Maura Cummins5-02.00Newton      
1.11Brittney Algar5-02.00Lexington      
1.12Kelsey Holman5-02.00Eureka      
1.11Jena Hemann5-02.00Breese (Central)      
14.10Valerie Akers5-01.00Lawrenceville      
14.10Kayla MacDavitt5-01.00Peru (St. Bede)      
14.12Lily Furlow5-01.00Christopher      
14.9Allie Schoonover5-01.00Pana      
14.12Melissa Bull5-01.00Pearl City      
14.11Bryanna Stevens5-01.00Auburn      
14.12Claire McGuire5-01.00Monmouth (M.-Rosevil...      
21.12Mollie Murdock4-11.00United Senior      
21.10Alyssa Waddington4-11.00Pana      
21.11Sara Jordan4-11.00Oregon      
21.9Sierah Ruffner4-11.00Vandalia      
21.10Emily Christian4-11.00Braidwood (Reed-Cust...      
21.11Taylor Krick4-11.00Oblong      
21.12Olivia Moody4-11.00Plano      
21.9Danielle Neisendorf4-11.00Genoa-Kingston      
21.12Emily Tysma4-11.00Port Byron (Riverdale)      
21.12Kirsten Harms4-11.00Palos Heights (Chica...      
12Kate McIlvanieNHLena (L.-Winslow)      
11Katie EnglishNHMarshall      
11Melanie RhineNHNashville      
12Brooklyn HlafkaNHBunker Hill      
9Morgan DreesNHTeutopolis      
9Rebecca MitchellNHAnna (A.-Jonesboro)      
10Amanda BakerNHNeoga      
9Erin WalkNHNeoga      
10Christina McCoyNHLewistown      
10Kristyn LeGrandeNHLewistown      
12Kelly O'ConnellNHLisle (Sr)      
10Haley SpolarichNHCarterville      
10Darcy ArendtNHJacksonville (Routt)      
10Chesley BurnhamNHMetropolis (Massac C...      
11Logan JohnsonNHChampaign (St. Thoma...      
10Daisy BowerNHTaylor Ridge (Rockri...      
11Molly HoodNHWest Frankfort (Fran...      
 
 
 
X Pole Vault - A - Finals
1.9Sarah Bell11-00.00Central Catholic      
2.10Alyssa Applebee10-09.00Seneca      
3.10Laura Fredenhagen10-06.00Princeton      
3.11Paige Knodle10-06.00Byron      
5.10Lauren Turner10-06.00Waverly      
6.9Madisen Warning10-03.00Seneca      
7.11Katie Imig10-00.00Tremont      
8.12Erica Bertrand10-00.00Rochester      
9.10Sarah Oprondek10-00.00Fairbury (Prairie Ce...      
10.9Megan Jansen9-09.00Newton      
12.12Haley Fischer9-03.00Genoa-Kingston      
14.11Brooke McGuire9-00.00Beardstown      
11.11Sadie LovettJ9-09.00Clinton      
13.12Rachel PeckJ9-03.00Sparta      
15.12Allie PiperJ9-00.00Paris      
 
 
 
X Pole Vault - A - Prelims
1.12Allie Piper9-06.00Paris      
1.12Rachel Peck9-06.00Sparta      
1.10Sarah Oprondek9-06.00Fairbury (Prairie Ce...      
1.11Katie Imig9-06.00Tremont      
1.12Erica Bertrand9-06.00Rochester      
1.11Brooke McGuire9-06.00Beardstown      
1.11Paige Knodle9-06.00Byron      
1.9Sarah Bell9-06.00Central Catholic      
1.11Sadie Lovett9-06.00Clinton      
1.9Megan Jansen9-06.00Newton      
1.10Laura Fredenhagen9-06.00Princeton      
1.12Haley Fischer9-06.00Genoa-Kingston      
1.10Lauren Turner9-06.00Waverly      
1.10Alyssa Applebee9-06.00Seneca      
1.9Madisen Warning9-06.00Seneca      
16.11Jamie Barthelme9-03.00Robinson      
16.10Ashley Thomas9-03.00Rushville (R.-Indust...      
16.9Karley Welsh9-03.00Auburn      
16.10Kathryn Boyer9-03.00Champaign (St. Thoma...      
16.11Kaley Wakey9-03.00Herscher      
21.12Katelyn Garrison9-00.00Erie-Prophetstown      
21.11Allie Munday9-00.00Sherrard      
21.11Jaclyn Scavuzzo9-00.00Sherrard      
21.11Kelsey Heinold9-00.00Eureka      
21.11Krista Greene9-00.00Oregon      
21.11Dana Westendorf9-00.00Teutopolis      
21.9Paige Oltman9-00.00St. Anthony      
28.9Morgan Mahnesmith8-06.00Kewanee-Wethersfield      
28.12Kelsey Barnes8-06.00Cowden C.-Herrick)      
28.12Breanna Moore8-06.00Rushville (R.-Indust...      
28.10Jaymi Nettleton8-06.00Gibson City-Melvin S...      
28.11Heather Bailey8-06.00Genoa-Kingston      
28.11Jordyn VanTine8-06.00Bushnell (B.-Prairie...      
28.12Marta Kulich8-06.00Westmont      
28.12Leslie Beatty8-06.00Rochester      
11Kristen BowmanNHPiasa (Southwestern)      
10Macee EickmeyerNHNashville      
10Sara MillerNHBenton      
11Nicolina KozakNHByron      
12Taelar HillyerNHAlleman      
10Lindsey ThorenNHWinnebago      
11Morgan WolterNHMonticello      
10Laura BybeeNHPecatonica      
9Lauren MenseNHFreeburg      
12Hanna MalloyNHHillsboro      
9Kacy MurphyNHDwight      
11Sarah ReevesNHKewanee-Wethersfield      
12Tabitha WigginsNHWest Frankfort (Fran...      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - A - Finals
1.11Jena Hemann19-03.25Breese (Central)      
2.11Ashley Holden17-10.00Greenville      
3.11Sarah Kapp17-05.25Sterling (Newman Cen...      
4.12Amy Martin17-01.50Fithian (Oakwood)      
5.9Chelsea Miller17-00.50Sesser (S.-Valier)      
6.11Katie Landry17-00.50St. Teresa      
7.11Taylor Krick16-09.75Oblong      
8.12Sarah Maynard16-08.25Princeton      
9.10Taylor Winterland16-05.75Lexington      
10.12Shelby Bachman16-04.25Carmi (C.-White Coun...      
11.12Ashlyn Beasley16-02.75St Elmo      
12.12Crystal Daugherty16-02.75Peotone      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - A - Prelims
1.11Jena Hemann18-10.00Breese (Central)      
2.11Ashley Holden17-04.25Greenville      
3.12Amy Martin16-09.50Fithian (Oakwood)      
4.12Sarah Maynard16-08.25Princeton      
5.9Chelsea Miller16-07.75Sesser (S.-Valier)      
6.11Sarah Kapp16-07.25Sterling (Newman Cen...      
7.11Katie Landry16-05.75St. Teresa      
8.10Taylor Winterland16-05.50Lexington      
9.11Taylor Krick16-04.25Oblong      
9.12Shelby Bachman16-04.25Carmi (C.-White Coun...      
11.12Crystal Daugherty16-02.75Peotone      
11.12Ashlyn Beasley16-02.75St Elmo      
13.10Haley Jones16-02.00Knoxville      
14.12Lauren Adcock16-01.50Moweaqua (Central A-M)      
15.11Alyssa Larson16-01.00Liberty      
16.12Abby Popejoy15-11.50Fairbury (Prairie Ce...      
17.12Melissa Bull15-11.25Pearl City      
18.10Mariah Coleman15-10.50Broadlands (Heritage)      
18.10Sarah Reihm15-10.50Bushnell (B.-Prairie...      
20.11Jenna Tingleff15-10.25Illini Bluffs      
21.9Jenny Bullock15-09.00Windsor      
22.11Emily Coile15-07.75Colfax (Ridgeview)      
23.12Jackie Robinson15-07.50Sparta      
24.9Cortney Helms15-07.25Seneca      
25.11Taylor Golub15-06.50Chicago (Latin)      
26.11Savanna Ashbaugh15-06.25Waverly      
27.12Courtney McKibben15-03.75Rockford Christian      
28.9MaShayla Kirksy15-03.25Melrose Park (Walthe...      
29.11Brittny Olson14-11.50Milledgeville      
30.12Cassie Torgeson14-10.75Murphysboro      
31.9Alex McVicker14-06.00Herrin      
32.10Bailey Krstic14-00.25Aledo (Mercer County)      
33.11Sarah Randall13-08.50White Hall (North Gr...      
 
 
 
X Triple Jump - A - Finals
1.11Jena Hemann36-11.75Breese (Central)      
2.12Amy Martin36-11.50Fithian (Oakwood)      
3.12Sarah Bussmann36-04.25Gillespie      
4.12Sarah Maynard35-09.00Princeton      
5.11Krista McClure35-01.75Havana      
6.9Sophie Fairman35-00.50Staunton      
7.9MacKenzie Bollinger35-00.50Aurora Christian      
8.11Katie Landry35-00.00St. Teresa      
9.12Taylor Brunner34-10.25Argenta (A.-Oreana)      
10.9Isimeme Edeko34-07.00Melrose Park (Walthe...      
11.11Emily Coile34-06.75Colfax (Ridgeview)      
12.12Katie Davis34-06.50Arthur (A.-Lovington)      
13.11Kayli Siefert33-10.75Carterville      
 
 
 
X Triple Jump - A - Prelims
1.11Jena Hemann36-11.75Breese (Central)      
2.12Amy Martin35-03.75Fithian (Oakwood)      
3.9MacKenzie Bollinger35-00.50Aurora Christian      
4.12Sarah Maynard35-00.00Princeton      
5.12Taylor Brunner34-10.25Argenta (A.-Oreana)      
6.9Isimeme Edeko34-07.00Melrose Park (Walthe...      
7.12Katie Davis34-06.50Arthur (A.-Lovington)      
8.11Katie Landry34-05.25St. Teresa      
9.9Sophie Fairman34-03.25Staunton      
10.12Sarah Bussmann33-11.00Gillespie      
11.11Kayli Siefert33-10.50Carterville      
12.11Emily Coile33-10.25Colfax (Ridgeview)      
13.11Krista McClure33-10.25Havana      
14.9MaShayla Kirksy33-09.75Melrose Park (Walthe...      
15.10Alyssa Reinhardt33-07.00Murphysboro      
16.12Melissa Bull33-06.75Pearl City      
16.10Shelby Kupferschmid33-06.75Eureka      
18.10Makenzie Baker33-04.50Fithian (Oakwood)      
19.11Becca Heiges33-02.00Argenta (A.-Oreana)      
19.12Jackie Robinson33-02.00Sparta      
21.12Allie Piper33-01.75Paris      
22.12Kalee Fort33-00.75West Frankfort (Fran...      
23.11Audrey Weismiller32-09.00Somonauk      
24.11Mallory Gibson32-07.25Port Byron (Riverdale)      
25.12Haley Lienau32-05.25Litchfield      
26.12Stephanie Bennett32-05.00Christian Life      
27.12Devon Hecht32-01.75Chester      
28.12Shelby Bachman32-01.00Carmi (C.-White Coun...      
29.11Kendra Rothschadl31-08.25Lena (L.-Winslow)      
30.10Angel Gaesser31-05.75Gibson City-Melvin S...      
31.11Jenna Tingleff31-03.75Illini Bluffs      
32.12Crystal Daugherty31-02.25Peotone      
33.9Sydney May31-02.00Newton      
34.11Bryanna Stevens31-01.75Auburn      
35.10Haley Calvert31-01.25Bushnell (B.-Prairie...      
36.11Savanna Ashbaugh30-10.25Waverly      
37.12Kenzie Mendenhall30-06.50Oblong      
38.10Aly Regas30-04.50Kankakee (McNamara)      
10Lauren GronewoldNDCarthage (Illini West)      
10Ciara MarlowNDMonmouth (M.-Rosevil...      
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.