Athletic.net Team Results Management

KHSAA Class 3A Region 6 Championships

Saturday, May 29, 2010

Meet Info Teams X Close
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
 Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Chaz Mitchell11.16aBryan Station
2.11Bo Brooks11.19aHenry Clay Senior
3.12Johnathon Diliberto11.22aTates Creek
4.12Damon Boggs11.26aTates Creek
5.11Marlon Johnson11.39aLafayette
6.12Travis Wilson11.51aBryan Station
7.11Chris Montoya11.55aScott County
8.12Thad Johnson11.70aPaul Laurence Dunbar
9.12Blake Sears11.71aScott County
10.12Tyrelle Johnson11.85aHenry Clay Senior
11.12Michael Hunter12.17aPaul Laurence Dunbar
12.10Brandon Campbell12.20aWoodford County
13.12Ross Morgan12.27aAnderson County
14.12Randy Watercutter12.79aWoodford County
15.10Blake Curtsinger13.05aAnderson County
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Brandon Nichols21.98aHenry Clay Senior
2.12Chaz Mitchell22.49aBryan Station
3.12Johnathon Diliberto22.67aTates Creek
4.11Blake Green22.83aHenry Clay Senior
5.11Marlon Johnson23.05aLafayette
6.12Damon Boggs23.07aTates Creek
7.12Travis Wilson23.53aBryan Station
8.10Derek Campbell23.63aWoodford County
9.11Chris Montoya23.87aScott County
10.11Jayson Barnes24.11aAnderson County
11.9Ryan McGregor24.16aAnderson County
12.12Coree Mays25.07aScott County
13.10Brandon Campbell25.43aWoodford County
14.10Myles Pressley25.90aPaul Laurence Dunbar
12Michael HunterDNSPaul Laurence Dunbar
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Brandon Nichols47.69aHenry Clay Senior
2.11Blake Green49.05aHenry Clay Senior
3.12Najee Calderon50.62aBryan Station
4.12Devin Turner51.73aTates Creek
5.11Donte Richards51.90aBryan Station
6.9Ryan McGregor53.71aAnderson County
7.12Samuel Reihmer54.51aScott County
8.11Clark Grubb54.81aLafayette
9.10Brad Smith55.61aScott County
10.11Jayson Barnes58.89aAnderson County
11.12Nick Green1:10.13aWoodford County
12James CarneyDNSWoodford County
10Myles PressleyDNSPaul Laurence Dunbar
11Miles KilgoreDNSLafayette
11Lamont JohnsonDNSPaul Laurence Dunbar
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Mark Flores1:56.50aTates Creek
2.11Donovan Norris1:57.21aScott County
3.12Josiah Hanna2:01.96aPaul Laurence Dunbar
4.11Miles Kilgore2:03.14aLafayette
5.12Derek King2:05.95aBryan Station
6.9Adrian Lyttle2:08.85aTates Creek
7.9Johnny Smith2:09.91aLafayette
8.10Bart Denham2:10.14aPaul Laurence Dunbar
9.12Christopher Karounos2:11.01aHenry Clay Senior
10.12Eddie Greathouse2:12.41aWoodford County
11.10Sam Kever2:18.74aWoodford County
12.10Andrew Kirk2:19.32aHenry Clay Senior
13.10Austin Dillow2:22.56aAnderson County
14.11Andrew Gillette2:29.40aScott County
15.12Najee Calderon2:44.73aBryan Station
12Wyatt TarterDNSAnderson County
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Mark Flores4:34.22aTates Creek
2.11Jud Weaver4:34.73aLafayette
3.12Quinn Lackey4:49.26aPaul Laurence Dunbar
4.10Woody Higginbotham4:54.15aLafayette
5.10Christopher Gross4:56.46aHenry Clay Senior
6.10Keifer Williams4:56.73aAnderson County
7.10Andrew Kirk4:58.72aHenry Clay Senior
8.12Eddie Greathouse4:59.17aWoodford County
9.11Craig Calvert5:02.19aTates Creek
10.12Alex Huellemeier5:08.94aScott County
11.10Jacob Squires5:12.28aWoodford County
12.10Jonathan Lindsey5:13.36aScott County
13.10Austin Dillow5:15.77aAnderson County
14.10Kevin Ross5:27.21aBryan Station
9Danny LeitchDNSBryan Station
12Rob WahlDNSPaul Laurence Dunbar
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Rob Wahl10:04.82aPaul Laurence Dunbar
2.11Jud Weaver10:08.94aLafayette
3.12Michael Fryar10:35.15aHenry Clay Senior
4.11Zach Porter10:57.17aTates Creek
5.10Ben Rathbone11:05.22aWoodford County
6.10Woody Higginbotham11:11.50aLafayette
7.10Austin Dillow11:50.75aAnderson County
8.10Keifer Williams12:13.47aAnderson County
9.11Andrew Gillette12:47.56aScott County
10.10John Mulvaney13:50.07aWoodford County
12Samuel ReihmerDNSScott County
9Trevor Anderson-CooperDNSBryan Station
9Danny LeitchDNSBryan Station
12Quinn LackeyDNFPaul Laurence Dunbar
11Hayes GardnerDNSHenry Clay Senior
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Dominique Norris15.68aScott County
2.12George Livingston16.33aBryan Station
3.9Jacob McLimore16.64aBryan Station
4.10Ryan Cole17.00aHenry Clay Senior
5.12Charley Irons17.39aPaul Laurence Dunbar
6.10Hunter Brashear17.61aHenry Clay Senior
7.10Brandon Barber18.18aLafayette
8.10Ethan Cross18.25aPaul Laurence Dunbar
11Romeo NavaDNSAnderson County
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1.12George Livingston39.79aBryan Station
2.11Dominique Norris40.50aScott County
3.9Jacob McLimore42.44aBryan Station
4.10Dorian Robinson42.46aHenry Clay Senior
5.11Wade Evans43.56aPaul Laurence Dunbar
6.12Charley Irons43.98aPaul Laurence Dunbar
7.10Alexander Allen43.98aTates Creek
8.12Cody Garcia45.28aTates Creek
9.10Brandon Barber47.18aLafayette
10.10Jesse Evans47.20aWoodford County
11.10Sean McKee48.70aWoodford County
11Slade KlinksiekDNSHenry Clay Senior
12Matt DementDNSLafayette
11Romeo NavaDNSAnderson County
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Tyler Bailey
Josh Bassoni
Damon Boggs
Johnathon Diliberto
42.57aTates Creek
2.-Chaz Mitchell
Travis Wilson
Reshawn Walker
Zephaniah Godfrey
43.43aBryan Station
3.-Bo Brooks
James Hellard
Tyrelle Johnson
Jerry Williams
43.67aHenry Clay Senior
4.-Donovan Norris
Trey Franklin
Chris Montoya
Blake Sears
45.38aScott County
5.-Justin Demarcus
Thad Johnson
Michael Hunter
Tyler Wood
46.73aPaul Laurence Dunbar
6.-Brandon Campbell
Derek Campbell
Randy Watercutter
Nick Green
49.51aWoodford County
7.-Blake Curtsinger
Chris Misheff
Ross Morgan
John Updike
49.70aAnderson County
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Jerry Williams
Blake Green
James Hellard
Brandon Nichols
1:28.74aHenry Clay Senior
2.-Josh Bassoni
Damon Boggs
Johnathon Diliberto
Jacob Kadel
1:29.60aTates Creek
3.-Travis Wilson
Reshawn Walker
Donte Richards
Chaz Mitchell
1:29.86aBryan Station
4.-Jayson Barnes
Chris Misheff
Ryan Ratliff
Ryan McGregor
1:35.92aAnderson County
5.-Brandon Campbell
Derek Campbell
James Carney
Jesse Evans
1:36.62aWoodford County
6.-Josiah Hanna
Tyler Wood
Michael Hunter
Justin Demarcus
1:37.98aPaul Laurence Dunbar
7.-Isaac Allen
Trey Franklin
Chris Montoya
Alex Griskell
1:39.67aScott County
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Blake Green
Branden Johnson
Brandon Nichols
Jerry Williams
3:21.88aHenry Clay Senior
2.-Donte Richards
George Livingston
Najee Calderon
Zephaniah Godfrey
3:25.41aBryan Station
3.-Tyler Bailey
Mark Flores
Adrian Lyttle
Devin Turner
3:31.95aTates Creek
4.-Myles Pressley
Lamont Johnson
Wade Evans
Josiah Hanna
3:34.85aPaul Laurence Dunbar
5.-Dominique Norris
Donovan Norris
Samuel Reihmer
Cell Favron
3:35.24aScott County
6.-Jayson Barnes
Ryan Ratliff
Blake Curtsinger
Ryan McGregor
3:59.86aAnderson County
7.-Nick Green
Sean McKee
Sam Kever
Eddie Greathouse
4:13.85aWoodford County
-Brandon Barber
Matt Dement
Clark Grubb
Woody Higginbotham
DNSLafayette
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Bart Denham
Josiah Hanna
Quinn Lackey
Rob Wahl
8:15.78aPaul Laurence Dunbar
2.-Mark Flores
Craig Calvert
Zach Porter
Adrian Lyttle
8:21.49aTates Creek
3.-Derek King
Najee Calderon
Kevin Ross
Desny Guerrier
8:30.63aBryan Station
4.-Andrew Gillette
Alex Huellemeier
Samuel Reihmer
Jonathan Lindsey
8:46.46aScott County
5.-Christopher Karounos
Hayes Gardner
Andrew Kirk
Michael Fryar
8:52.58aHenry Clay Senior
6.-John Mulvaney
Jacob Squires
Sam Kever
Sean McKee
9:40.16aWoodford County
7.-Cody Howard
Mason Willoughby
Nick Beasmore
Austin Dillow
9:54.45aAnderson County
-Clark Grubb
Woody Higginbotham
Miles Kilgore
Johnny Smith
DNSLafayette
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.11David Tooley48-08.50Paul Laurence Dunbar
2.10Clarke Blackburn44-09.50Bryan Station
3.12Tyrelle Johnson43-09.00Henry Clay Senior
4.11Michael Hagans41-11.50Bryan Station
5.12Daniel Arthur40-10.00Tates Creek
6.12Luke Coleman40-08.00Paul Laurence Dunbar
7.12Tyler Love40-00.50Tates Creek
8.12John Updike38-11.00Anderson County
9.12Blake Sears32-11.50Scott County
10.9Tanner Graves32-05.00Lafayette
11.10Jonathan Grubb31-00.00Henry Clay Senior
10Travis DavisDNSAnderson County
9AJ GilletteDNSScott County
9Elliot GreenDNSWoodford County
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Samsom Lam147-02Tates Creek
2.12Tyrelle Johnson137-00Henry Clay Senior
3.12John Updike131-07Anderson County
4.11Michael Hagans123-10Bryan Station
5.12Jordan Perkins117-03Paul Laurence Dunbar
6.9Tanner Graves102-10Lafayette
7.12Jared Davenport93-07Anderson County
8.12Tyler Love90-05Tates Creek
9.11Mar'quan Hayden77-00Bryan Station
10.10Jonathan Grubb73-11Henry Clay Senior
11David TooleyNDPaul Laurence Dunbar
9Elliot GreenDNSWoodford County
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Jordan Sloan6-06.00Anderson County
2.11Lamont Johnson6-06.00Paul Laurence Dunbar
3.11Ryan Ratliff6-06.00Anderson County
4.12James Carney6-00.00Woodford County
5.10Myles Pressley5-08.00Paul Laurence Dunbar
5.10Tre Duncan5-08.00Bryan Station
7.12Cameron Barber5-08.00Lafayette
8.12Cody Garcia5-06.00Tates Creek
9.12Jordan Jackson5-06.00Tates Creek
9Corey WilliamsDNSBryan Station
10Avery FordNHScott County
11Chris MontoyaDNSScott County
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.11Patrick Brown11-09.00Woodford County
2.11Eric Huster11-06.00Woodford County
3.11Brandon Mink10-06.00Paul Laurence Dunbar
4.9Donoven Salyers10-06.00Scott County
5.12Cody Garcia10-06.00Tates Creek
6.10Darrell Banks9-06.00Henry Clay Senior
7.11Joel Reihmer9-06.00Scott County
8.11David Drummer9-00.00Anderson County
9Cameron RobinsonDNSAnderson County
11Slade KlinksiekDNSHenry Clay Senior
11Tyler WoodNHPaul Laurence Dunbar
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12James Hellard20-07.00Henry Clay Senior
2.10Tre Duncan20-03.00Bryan Station
3.10Myles Pressley20-00.50Paul Laurence Dunbar
4.12Coree Mays19-08.00Scott County
5.11Jake Shaffer19-05.50Scott County
6.12Reshawn Walker19-03.00Bryan Station
7.11Josh Bassoni19-03.00Tates Creek
8.12Branden Johnson19-01.50Henry Clay Senior
9.11Ryan Ratliff19-01.50Anderson County
10.12Grant Stringer18-06.00Paul Laurence Dunbar
11.12Ross Morgan17-07.50Anderson County
12.9Spencer Poulter14-10.00Lafayette
12Jordan JacksonDNSTates Creek
12James CarneyDNSWoodford County
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.10Tre Duncan44-02.75Bryan Station
2.12Reshawn Walker42-05.00Bryan Station
3.11Jake Shaffer41-00.00Scott County
4.12Jordan Jackson40-00.50Tates Creek
5.12Branden Johnson40-00.50Henry Clay Senior
6.11Wade Evans39-06.50Paul Laurence Dunbar
7.10Avery Ford35-09.50Scott County
8.12Stephen Stringer33-08.00Paul Laurence Dunbar
9.12Ross Morgan33-04.75Anderson County
11Romeo NavaDNSAnderson County
12Michael MarshDNSHenry Clay Senior
 

Womens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Tamyah Pipkin12.12aTates Creek
2.11Sariah Edwards12.52aBryan Station
3.9Kierra Mohammed12.78aPaul Laurence Dunbar
4.10Indya Raglin12.87aPaul Laurence Dunbar
5.9Aleysa Clay12.97aScott County
6.10Alexis Johnson13.27aBryan Station
7.11Madison Carter13.31aAnderson County
8.9Anastasia Lyon13.43aHenry Clay Senior
9.8Audriana Christopher13.66aScott County
10.9Kenadii Williams13.98aLafayette
11.9Kathlyn Fisher14.02aWoodford County
12.11Lisa Polk14.04aLafayette
13.12Jasmine Lindsay14.17aHenry Clay Senior
14.9Anora Morton14.36aWoodford County
9Adrian WilhiteDNSAnderson County
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Tamyah Pipkin25.33aTates Creek
2.11Sariah Edwards25.70aBryan Station
3.8Natvai Barber26.70aTates Creek
4.9Kierra Mohammed27.01aPaul Laurence Dunbar
5.11Madison Carter27.21aAnderson County
6.9Labianca Frazier27.49aBryan Station
7.10Indya Raglin27.56aPaul Laurence Dunbar
8.11Mackenzie Graham28.65aLafayette
9.10Rebecca Bertrend29.20aLafayette
10.9Kathlyn Fisher29.34aWoodford County
11.8Audriana Christopher30.55aScott County
12.9Aleysa Clay30.82aScott County
9Adrian WilhiteDNSAnderson County
9Anastasia LyonDNSHenry Clay Senior
12Tameisha SuterDNSHenry Clay Senior
10Anna LedfordDNSWoodford County
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.9Labianca Frazier1:00.75aBryan Station
2.11Chanteliese Griskell1:00.95aScott County
3.9Trina Thomas1:01.37aPaul Laurence Dunbar
4.11Madison Carter1:02.30aAnderson County
5.11Grace Brinkley1:03.04aScott County
6.11Maggie Conley1:03.65aAnderson County
7.10Anna Ledford1:04.35aWoodford County
8.11Mackenzie Graham1:04.91aLafayette
9.10Shelby Williams1:05.24aWoodford County
10.10Amber Garrison1:06.84aBryan Station
11.11Crystal Hilton1:11.07aHenry Clay Senior
12.11Tamara Hounshell1:15.12aTates Creek
11Isabel OyuelaDNSLafayette
12Courtney HaneyDNSPaul Laurence Dunbar
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Anna Bostrom2:17.20aWoodford County
2.11Megan Klein2:18.98aPaul Laurence Dunbar
3.12Shelley Besten2:19.98aHenry Clay Senior
4.11Alyssa Grenfell2:25.74aWoodford County
5.10Ally Conrad2:28.72aScott County
6.11Maggie Conley2:32.22aAnderson County
7.12Caroline Smith2:32.52aHenry Clay Senior
8.10Abby Smiley2:41.91aPaul Laurence Dunbar
9.9Olivia Rodrigue2:42.49aLafayette
10.11Courtney Drury2:43.67aAnderson County
11.10Sierra Vonhellens2:45.21aScott County
12.10Kelsey Webb2:45.67aLafayette
13.10Traci Scott2:54.83aTates Creek
14.9Tiara Taylor3:02.88aBryan Station
10Amber GarrisonDNSBryan Station
10Reecie HerronDNFTates Creek
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Anna Bostrom5:03.71aWoodford County
2.11Megan Klein5:12.54aPaul Laurence Dunbar
3.12Caroline Smith5:23.33aHenry Clay Senior
4.11Amanda Hancock5:28.42aPaul Laurence Dunbar
5.10Ally Conrad5:37.61aScott County
6.9Miranda Mullins5:56.98aLafayette
7.10Kaitlyn Williamson6:13.80aLafayette
8.11Lauren Ishmael6:27.39aScott County
9.9Casey Dobias6:31.19aTates Creek
10.10Sara Menges6:40.67aWoodford County
11.9Tiara Taylor6:49.00aBryan Station
12.9Abigail Mrvos6:57.33aTates Creek
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Anna Bostrom11:54.10aWoodford County
2.11Megan Klein12:10.46aPaul Laurence Dunbar
3.11Amanda Hancock12:12.26aPaul Laurence Dunbar
4.9Miranda Mullins13:06.55aLafayette
5.10Rachel Effinger13:20.95aWoodford County
6.10Sierra Vonhellens13:21.12aScott County
7.9Macy Early13:25.04aHenry Clay Senior
8.10Kaitlyn Williamson14:19.63aLafayette
9.9Abigail Mrvos15:58.57aTates Creek
10Reecie HerronDNSTates Creek
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Nealy Williams15.20aBryan Station
2.10Christiana Harris16.24aScott County
3.8Jordan Harmon17.02aTates Creek
4.10Shelby Kratt17.70aWoodford County
5.9Laura Grenfell17.72aWoodford County
6.9Kayla Ward17.89aBryan Station
7.9Tamara Ray18.29aScott County
8.9Katelyn Powell18.45aPaul Laurence Dunbar
9.11Sabrina Shelton18.60aAnderson County
10.9Lauren English18.82aLafayette
11.11Dani Petersen18.83aHenry Clay Senior
12.9Amari Cowan19.11aLafayette
13.10Rebekah Sams19.88aPaul Laurence Dunbar
14.9Elizabeth Query20.17aHenry Clay Senior
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Nealy Williams44.95aBryan Station
2.9Tatiyana Dean47.54aTates Creek
3.10Shelby Kratt48.09aWoodford County
4.10Christiana Harris49.29aScott County
5.10Kristen McClanahan52.51aHenry Clay Senior
6.9Kayla Ward52.57aBryan Station
7.9Tamara Ray52.93aScott County
8.9Laura Grenfell52.94aWoodford County
9.9Katelyn Powell53.24aPaul Laurence Dunbar
10.9Amari Cowan54.23aLafayette
11.11Sabrina Shelton56.41aAnderson County
12.10Rebekah Sams56.50aPaul Laurence Dunbar
13.9Lauren English57.13aLafayette
14.9Elizabeth Query57.42aHenry Clay Senior
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Natvai Barber
Tatiyana Dean
Tamyah Pipkin
Michelle Tichenor
49.01aTates Creek
2.-Sariah Edwards
Labi Frazier
Jailyn Stevenson
Alexis Johnson
50.34aBryan Station
3.-Audriana Christopher
Aleysa Clay
Shauntea Jackson
Breonna McKee
50.75aScott County
4.-Vashti Proctor
Shelby Marnitz
Courtney Haney
Indya Raglin
50.80aPaul Laurence Dunbar
5.-Gentel Blair
Alexis LaPrelle
Jasmine Lindsay
Anastasia Lyon
53.13aHenry Clay Senior
6.-Allie Czack
Stasha Hickey
Anne Haley Pendleton
Anora Morton
53.62aWoodford County
7.-Rebecca Bertrend
Lisa Polk
Kenadii Williams
Jasmyn Smith
53.80aLafayette
8.-Adrian Wilhite
Tori Yeaste
Sabrina Shelton
Morgan Cubert
57.98aAnderson County
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Natvai Barber
Tatiyana Dean
Michelle Tichenor
Tamyah Pipkin
1:43.35aTates Creek
2.-Sariah Edwards
Labi Frazier
Jailyn Stevenson
Markedra Jackson
1:46.38aBryan Station
3.-Vashti Proctor
Courtney Haney
Shelby Marnitz
Indya Raglin
1:47.33aPaul Laurence Dunbar
4.-Chanteliese Griskell
Christiana Harris
Audriana Christopher
Audrey Crawford
1:49.49aScott County
5.-Alexis LaPrelle
Jasmine Lindsay
Anastasia Lyon
Gentel Blair
1:50.55aHenry Clay Senior
6.-Allie Czack
Kathlyn Fisher
Stasha Hickey
Anna Ledford
1:51.11aWoodford County
7.-Mackenzie Graham
Jasmyn Smith
Kenadii Williams
Rebecca Bertrend
1:53.48aLafayette
-Adrian Wilhite
Erica Wilson
Sabrina Shelton
Tori Yeaste
DNSAnderson County
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Shelley Besten
Caroline Smith
Jasmine Lindsay
Tameisha Suter
4:10.70aHenry Clay Senior
2.-Grace Brinkley
Chanteliese Griskell
Danielle Harris
Ally Conrad
4:13.04aScott County
3.-Alyssa Grenfell
Laura Grenfell
Shelby Kratt
Allie Czack
4:17.93aWoodford County
4.-Natvai Barber
Tatiyana Dean
Jordan Harmon
Michelle Tichenor
4:20.46aTates Creek
5.-Mackenzie Graham
Sarah Rodrigue
Rebecca Bertrend
Kelsey Webb
4:31.94aLafayette
6.-Shelby Marnitz
Kierra Mohammed
Abby Smiley
Trina Thomas
4:32.87aPaul Laurence Dunbar
7.-Marriah White
Kayla Ward
Amber Garrison
Markedra Jackson
4:35.01aBryan Station
-Maggie Conley
Courtney Drury
Adrian Wilhite
Madison Carter
DNSAnderson County
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Trina Thomas
Amanda Hancock
Emily Mcfarland
Abby Smiley
10:15.73aPaul Laurence Dunbar
2.-Shelby Williams
Rachel Effinger
Morgan Page
Alyssa Grenfell
10:19.74aWoodford County
3.-Shelley Besten
Macy Early
Caroline Smith
Samantha Thornton
10:29.11aHenry Clay Senior
4.-Kelsey Webb
Miranda Mullins
Kaitlyn Williamson
Olivia Rodrigue
10:33.81aLafayette
5.-Grace Brinkley
Holly Huellemeier
Lauren Ishmael
Sierra Vonhellens
10:38.78aScott County
6.-Tiara Taylor
Brooke Neal
Amber Garrison
Marriah White
11:25.60aBryan Station
7.-Reecie Herron
Tamara Hounshell
Traci Scott
Casey Dobias
11:27.48aTates Creek
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.11Sierra Guy34-11.50Paul Laurence Dunbar
2.10Hannah Carpenter27-07.00Woodford County
3.9Meyasha Walker27-02.50Bryan Station
4.10Michelle Tichenor27-01.50Tates Creek
5.9Carynn Stewart26-07.50Bryan Station
6.10Kelsey Padgett25-01.00Woodford County
7.10K'Driyona Love24-03.50Tates Creek
8.11Britteny Jeffries23-05.50Lafayette
9.12Bailee Oliver23-01.00Anderson County
10.10Gentel Blair22-07.00Henry Clay Senior
11.12Jessica Coleman21-08.50Paul Laurence Dunbar
12.10Kimberly Damron20-10.00Anderson County
13.9Alexis Bell20-09.50Henry Clay Senior
14.9Jaisah Dunn19-11.00Lafayette
15.12Courtney Hisel18-05.00Scott County
10Moreka BucannanDNSScott County
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.9Carynn Stewart95-04Bryan Station
2.11Sierra Guy86-06Paul Laurence Dunbar
3.10Hannah Carpenter83-04Woodford County
4.12Bailee Oliver83-03Anderson County
5.10Heather Stone83-03Bryan Station
6.10Kelsey Padgett71-11Woodford County
7.10Reecie Herron69-09Tates Creek
8.9Taelor Brown58-05Tates Creek
9.11Britteny Jeffries57-10Lafayette
10.10Laura Nelson55-10Henry Clay Senior
11.10Kimberly Damron54-03Anderson County
12.9Mikali Jakobi40-02Henry Clay Senior
10Moreka BucannanDNSScott County
8Holly HuellemeierDNSScott County
11Krista MillerDNSPaul Laurence Dunbar
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Shelley Besten5-00.00Henry Clay Senior
2.11Shauntea Jackson4-08.00Scott County
2.12Shelby Marnitz4-08.00Paul Laurence Dunbar
4.10Shelby Williams4-06.00Woodford County
4.10Christiana Harris4-06.00Scott County
6.12Hannah Smith4-06.00Anderson County
7.9Tiara Taylor4-04.00Bryan Station
7.11Sharon Rodriquez4-04.00Lafayette
7.11Lauren Travis4-04.00Paul Laurence Dunbar
10Monica JacksonNHTates Creek
9Tiarra TaylorNHBryan Station
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.10Laura Burchett8-00.00Woodford County
2.11Kristen Grewe7-06.00Paul Laurence Dunbar
3.10Stasha Hickey7-06.00Woodford County
4.9Allison Grewe7-06.00Paul Laurence Dunbar
5.9Alexis Jeanjaquet7-00.00Henry Clay Senior
6.10Tori Yeaste6-06.00Anderson County
7.11Morgan Cubert6-06.00Anderson County
9Abby HarrisDNSScott County
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Nealy Williams17-02.00Bryan Station
2.12Breonna McKee16-04.00Scott County
3.10Alexis LaPrelle15-06.50Henry Clay Senior
4.8Caitlin Sullivan15-05.00Woodford County
5.10Monica Jackson15-01.75Tates Creek
6.9Anastasia Lyon15-01.50Henry Clay Senior
7.9Trina Thomas14-11.00Paul Laurence Dunbar
8.9Allison Grewe13-10.50Paul Laurence Dunbar
9.11Sharon Rodriquez13-08.50Lafayette
10.10Jailyn Stevenson13-07.50Bryan Station
11.11Ashley Bond11-01.50Anderson County
12Hannah SmithDNSAnderson County
9Aleysa ClayNDScott County
11Jasmyn SmithDNSLafayette
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Nealy Williams35-09.50Bryan Station
2.12Breonna McKee35-00.50Scott County
3.9Kierra Mohammed33-03.75Paul Laurence Dunbar
4.9Allison Grewe32-06.50Paul Laurence Dunbar
5.11Sharon Rodriquez31-09.75Lafayette
6.9Alexis Jeanjaquet30-11.50Henry Clay Senior
7.8Caitlin Sullivan30-09.00Woodford County
8.10Jailyn Stevenson29-00.75Bryan Station
9.12Hannah Smith27-06.75Anderson County
10Monica JacksonDNSTates Creek
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.