Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Isaiah Brandt-Sims11.10aWenatchee
2.12Brett Adamson11.44aChiawana
3.12Derek Byrne11.56aRiverside Christian
4.11Corey McLean11.58aKamiakin
5.12Codi Nickerson11.79aKamiakin
6.12John Snider11.87aSouthridge
7.9Spencer Smith11.89aWenatchee
8.12Brett White11.97aHermiston
9.11Michael Mathews11.98aWalla Walla
10.12Derrik Follett11.99aBaker
11.12Lincoln Madsen12.00aThe Dalles
12.10Mitko Smith12.02aBaker
13.12Edgar Arceo12.07aLa Grande
14.12Chris Gianandrea12.12aLa Grande
15.11Jordan Koon12.13aMoses Lake
15.9Costa Rodriguez12.13aHermiston
17.11Elvin Cabrera12.19aSouthridge
18.12Connor Remington12.20aPendleton
19.10Robert Miller12.22aWalla Walla
20.11Kevin Artiga12.24aChiawana
21.11Steven Cline12.30aMoses Lake
12Dominic DarwinDNFPendleton
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Isaiah Brandt-Sims22.43aWenatchee
2.11Colton Rowland23.57aThe Dalles
3.12Brett Adamson23.65aChiawana
4.10Spencer Ballo23.76aKamiakin
5.10Mitko Smith24.04aBaker
6.11Corey McLean24.32aKamiakin
7.12Brett White24.49aHermiston
8.10Robert Miller24.56aWalla Walla
9.12Derrik Follett24.59aBaker
10.9Spencer Smith24.79aWenatchee
11.11Quinn Harris24.95aSouthridge
12.12Edgar Arceo25.06aLa Grande
13.9Sterling Hall25.14aHermiston
14.12Connor Remington25.15aPendleton
15.9Alden Wyland25.16aPendleton
16.9Kirk Gartrell25.28aRiverside Christian
17.11Cody Austin25.38aWalla Walla
18.12Lincoln Madsen25.71aThe Dalles
19.9Ben Crowell26.37aMoses Lake
10Ray RodriguezDNFLa Grande
11Jared CrowellDNFMoses Lake
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Cooper Helm50.92aWenatchee
2.12Codi Nickerson51.72aKamiakin
3.11Dallin Haynes53.17aLa Grande
4.12Zach Pipkin53.41aWenatchee
5.11Matthew Gilbert53.55aChiawana
6.12Shawn Edwards53.81aPendleton
7.11Kyle DePriest53.82aThe Dalles
8.9Sterling Hall53.92aHermiston
9.11Cody Osborn54.63aBaker
10.11Eli Patrick54.76aLa Grande
11.11Andrew Hartley54.88aThe Dalles
12.9Kirk Gartrell54.90aRiverside Christian
13.11Mark Voboril55.08aBaker
14.11Rique Cardenas55.25aHermiston
15.10Austin Sparks55.35aChiawana
16.12Kyle Gartrell55.88aRiverside Christian
17.10Lowell Kirkwood56.17aMoses Lake
18.9Forrest Swant56.40aWalla Walla
19.10Zachary Kreider57.27aPasco
20.10David Mazzei57.34aSouthridge
21.11Nolan Hill57.62aPendleton
22.10Paul Gilmore57.73aWalla Walla
23.9Parker Hill58.52aMoses Lake
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

12Aaron Smith52.8Southridge
11Colton Rowland53.0The Dalles
10Oscar Contreras-Leal53.2Hermiston
11Sergio Valenciano53.5The Dalles
12Derrik Follett53.7Baker
11Rique Cardenas53.9Hermiston
12John Snider54.8Southridge
9Sterling Hall54.9Hermiston
12Addison Quam55.1Southridge
11Quinn Harris55.1Southridge
11Andrew Hartley55.3The Dalles
11Kyle DePriest55.7The Dalles
10Nathan Sanders55.7Hermiston
11Mark Voboril56.4Baker
10Mitko Smith57.8Baker
11Cody Osborn58.6Baker
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Nick Boersma1:56.13aWenatchee
2.12Tyler Zyph1:56.38aPendleton
3.10Oscar Contreras-Leal2:01.04aHermiston
4.12Matthew Sturtevant2:01.30aChiawana
5.12Aaron Smith2:01.74aSouthridge
6.11Taylor Kraal2:02.05aKamiakin
7.11Lathan Alger2:02.48aPendleton
8.12Tyler Shales2:03.26aWenatchee
9.10Christian Rodriguez2:05.89aKamiakin
10.10Nathan Sanders2:05.95aHermiston
11.12Gimis Thoul2:08.51aSouthridge
12.10Lowell Kirkwood2:08.67aMoses Lake
13.11Marcus McKinney2:11.45aLa Grande
14.11Eli Patrick2:12.12aLa Grande
15.11Nate Nobbs2:13.43aRiverside Christian
16.11Marshall Travis2:18.25aRiverside Christian
17.11Cody Osborn2:23.73aBaker
18.11KJ Ramsey2:26.55aThe Dalles
11Colton JonesDNFChiawana
 

1500 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11John-Paul Wolpert4:03.78aWalla Walla
2.11Austin Richards4:09.02aKamiakin
3.11Alex Dillard4:13.37a Dufur
4.11Javier Velasco4:15.93aHermiston
5.9Jose Macias4:21.06aHermiston
6.11Phillip Snyder4:21.43aKamiakin
7.11Sergio Valenciano4:25.78aThe Dalles
8.12Joe Cordes4:26.96aWenatchee
9.11Hayden Wise4:33.15aMoses Lake
10.11Marcus McKinney4:35.00aLa Grande
11.11Isaac Lugenbeal4:37.37aSouthridge
12.11Nate Nobbs4:38.65aRiverside Christian
13.11Dusty Bender4:42.02aRiverside Christian
14.11Quinten Docken4:42.31aSouthridge
15.11Greg Glesener4:43.68aThe Dalles
16.9Alex Ferder4:44.78aPendleton
17.11Bradley Nicholas Tripp4:45.30aMoses Lake
18.10Dominic Clay4:46.99aLa Grande
19.12Tanner O'Grady5:01.74aBaker
12Zechariah LapierDNFWalla Walla
 

3000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Anthoney Armstrong8:33.46aKamiakin
2.11Jacob Smith8:38.75aWenatchee
3.10Eduardo Juarez9:02.70aHermiston
4.9Alejandro Cisneros9:07.78aHermiston
5.9Keegan McCormick9:20.72aKamiakin
6.11Alex Dillard9:22.65a Dufur
7.10Nic Maszk9:35.12aBaker
8.12Zechariah Lapier9:43.90aWalla Walla
9.11Hayden Wise10:02.05aMoses Lake
10.12Jacob Peterson10:03.38aPendleton
11.10Brody Sams10:04.75aSouthridge
12.11Isaac Lugenbeal10:23.15aSouthridge
13.9Weyekin Bill10:28.65aPendleton
14.11Greg Glesener10:30.09aThe Dalles
15.10Dominic Clay10:46.96aLa Grande
16.11Bradley Nicholas Tripp10:52.65aMoses Lake
17.12Ben Wiseman11:04.31aLa Grande
18.9Mark Johnson11:30.72aThe Dalles
9Tristan CunderlaDNFWenatchee
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Derek Byrne15.32aRiverside Christian
2.12Jacob Murray15.38aThe Dalles
3.11Robbie Smith15.60aLa Grande
4.12Brandon Search15.72aPasco
5.11Curtis Broberg15.92aWenatchee
6.10Tyler Perrins16.32aKamiakin
7.12Sean Phenneger16.34aSouthridge
8.11Kevin Robinson16.49aPendleton
9.11Kyle Keeler16.71aWenatchee
10.10Jordan DeSanto17.25aRiverside Christian
11.11Luke Conklin17.55aThe Dalles
12.10Parker Floyd17.73aSouthridge
13.11Drew Wilke18.07aWalla Walla
14.9Joel Boozer18.12aPendleton
15.11Jason Klicker18.40aWalla Walla
16.9Jim Fowler18.48aKamiakin
17.10Connor Yates18.61aBaker
18.11Cody Hardin19.51aHermiston
19.10Herminio Alvarado19.72aHermiston
11Noah SofeDNFLa Grande
11Zack WalkerDNFMoses Lake
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jacob Murray40.72aThe Dalles
2.12Brandon Search41.29aPasco
3.11Kevin Robinson41.41aPendleton
4.12Derek Byrne41.79aRiverside Christian
5.12Marc Richter41.97aLa Grande
6.10Tyler Perrins42.21aKamiakin
7.11Curtis Broberg42.26aWenatchee
7.12Addison Quam42.26aSouthridge
9.11Michael Mathews42.31aWalla Walla
10.12Armando Bendito-Zepeda43.44aWenatchee
11.10Jordan DeSanto44.24aRiverside Christian
12.9Joel Boozer45.57aPendleton
13.9Jim Fowler46.73aKamiakin
14.10Connor Yates46.85aBaker
15.12Jory Balderas47.34aMoses Lake
16.11Cody Hardin47.46aHermiston
17.10Herminio Alvarado49.21aHermiston
18.10Jobin Reed49.23aLa Grande
19.12Tyler Morley49.60aWenatchee
11Zack WalkerDNFMoses Lake
11Jason KlickerDNFWalla Walla
 

3k Steeplechase  Varsity - Finals

1.11Greggory Heller10:42.65aWalla Walla
1.12Addison Quam10:42.65aSouthridge
3.11Dusty Bender10:57.59aRiverside Christian
4.11Kain Garcia11:03.20aHermiston
5.11Kevin Paulson11:03.52aKamiakin
6.11Kyle Paulson11:12.31aKamiakin
7.11Atsushi Nakamura11:15.52aMoses Lake
8.11Judd Lewis11:24.12aWenatchee
9.10Felipe Lexow11:32.78aThe Dalles
10.12Heath Wilson11:33.12aPendleton
11.11Marshall Travis11:37.40aRiverside Christian
12.12Bryan Kelley11:37.64aLa Grande
13.11Vince Rodriguez11:50.68aSouthridge
14.12Ben Wiseman12:31.87aLa Grande
15.9Mark Johnson13:01.87aThe Dalles
16.11Josh Tuckness13:29.87aRiverside Christian
11Mark MckeownDNFChiawana
12Bram HolladayDNFSouthridge
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Kyle Clemans
Cooper Helm
Spencer Smith
Isaiah Brandt-Sims
43.83aWenatchee
2.-Tyler Holle
Codi Nickerson
Corey McLean
Tyler Perrins
44.20aKamiakin
3.-Lincoln Madsen
Jake Murray
Kyle DePriest
Colton Rowland
45.29aThe Dalles
4.-Quinn Harris
Chris Haueter
Elvin Cabrera
John Snider
45.47aSouthridge
5.-Dallin Haynes
Noah Sofe
Robbie Smith
Marc Richter
45.74aLa Grande
6.-Brett White
Rique Cardenas
Sterling Hall
Costa Rodriguez
45.80aHermiston
7.-Cody Austin
Robert Miller
Darnell Handcox
Michael Mathews
46.13aWalla Walla
-Dominic Darwin
Connor Remington
Tori Eaton
Petru Enache
46.52aPendleton
8.-Derrik Follett
Tyler Sorensen
Roberto Kitch
Mitko Smith
46.79aBaker
9.-Jordan Koon
Steven Cline
Ben Crowell
Cameron Law
47.20aMoses Lake
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Zach Pipkin
Nick Boersma
Jack Dunley
Cooper Helm
3:28.55aWenatchee
2.-Anthony Armstrong
Codi Nickerson
Tyler Holle
Tyler Perrins
3:28.58aKamiakin
3.-Lathan Alger
Shawn Edwards
Kevin Robinson
Tyler Zyph
3:33.69aPendleton
4.-Kyle DePriest
Andrew Hartley
Sergio Valenciano
Colton Rowland
3:37.76aThe Dalles
5.-Rique Cardenas
Nathan Sanders
Sterling Hall
Oscar Contreras-Leal
3:37.99aHermiston
6.-John Snider
Aaron Smith
Addison Quam
Quinn Harris
3:40.96aSouthridge
7.-Austin Sparks
Matthew Sturtevant
Kevin Artiga
Matthew Gilbert
3:43.96aChiawana
8.-Dusty Bender
Nate Nobbs
Jordan DeSanto
Marshall Travis
3:45.19aRiverside Christian
9.-Roberto Kitch
Cody Osborn
Mitko Smith
Mark Voboril
3:46.86aBaker
10.-Forrest Swant
Michael Mathews
Robert Miller
Paul Gilmore
3:59.34aWalla Walla
-Lowell Kirkwood
Hayden Wise
Parker Hill
Andrew Escamilla
DNSMoses Lake
-Dallin Haynes
Noah Sofe
Marc Richter
Robbie Smith
DNSLa Grande
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Daniel Hughes56-03.50Chiawana
2.12Walker Hudkins45-03.00La Grande
3.12Steve Meyer44-10.50Southridge
4.12Riley Humphrey44-06.50Hermiston
5.12Austin Brinkworth44-03.00Southridge
6.12Brandon Bradley43-10.00Moses Lake
7.11Forrest Reading43-09.50Kamiakin
8.12Jaden Espinoza43-09.00Chiawana
9.10Jorden Osborn42-09.50Baker
10.10Cody O'Connell42-02.00Wenatchee
11.12Ryan Ross41-11.00Hermiston
12.12Joshua Hunt41-02.50Pendleton
12.12Chris Guerra41-02.50Moses Lake
14.11T.J. Tolliver40-02.00Kamiakin
15.11Adam Futter39-10.00Pendleton
16.10Logan Reardon39-09.00Walla Walla
17.11Aaron Huss37-08.00Wenatchee
18.12Trey Smith37-02.25La Grande
19.12Kyle Woolcutt36-00.00Walla Walla
20.9Connor Shortt34-00.50The Dalles
21.10Zachary Kreider33-01.50Pasco
22.11Jorge Angel32-05.50Baker
23.11Benjamin Longstreet30-10.00Pasco
24.9Kevin McMillen28-01.00Riverside Christian
9Lio TunaiDNFThe Dalles
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jaden Espinoza135-07Chiawana
2.10Jorden Osborn133-07Baker
3.11Forrest Reading127-11Kamiakin
4.11Ashaunte Brown126-03Walla Walla
5.12Brandon Bradley122-11Moses Lake
6.11Luke Bare119-02Kamiakin
7.11Adam Futter119-00Pendleton
8.10Logan Reardon116-10Walla Walla
9.11Calen Pierson113-09Hermiston
10.11Fernando Valencia113-04Riverside Christian
11.12Austin Brinkworth112-00Southridge
12.12Cameron Dahl111-04Chiawana
13.11Colton Frazier110-00Wenatchee
14.10Justin Futter106-01Pendleton
15.12Walker Hudkins104-11La Grande
16.10Zachary Kreider104-09Pasco
17.12Kyle Fowler104-02Southridge
18.12Kawena Delttonville96-08Moses Lake
19.11Nick Bisterfelt95-03Baker
20.12Riley Humphrey95-00Hermiston
21.10Pablo Chavolla93-11Wenatchee
22.11Benjamin Longstreet88-02Pasco
23.12Trey Smith87-09La Grande
24.11Josh Buchanan85-04Riverside Christian
9Mike PiferDNFThe Dalles
9Lio TunaiDNFThe Dalles
10David BarnettDNFHermiston
12Tanner MeierDNFKamiakin
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.12Derek Byrne174-11Riverside Christian
2.12Tanner Meier159-09Kamiakin
3.11Fernando Valencia154-09Riverside Christian
4.12Jaden Espinoza154-03Chiawana
5.10Logan Reardon151-09Walla Walla
6.12Jake Robertson150-11Walla Walla
7.12Patrick McBee149-07Pendleton
8.10David Barnett146-11Hermiston
9.12Jake Skillings145-10Baker
10.11Luke Conklin144-00The Dalles
11.12Sean Phenneger143-05Southridge
12.11KJ Ramsey143-03The Dalles
13.12Ryan Ross143-02Hermiston
14.11Caleb Huisingh142-07Chiawana
15.12Tyler Morley142-05Wenatchee
16.12Andrew Escamilla141-06Moses Lake
17.12Chance McGirr128-03Pendleton
18.10Kevin Greager128-02Kamiakin
19.10William Shestock124-08Moses Lake
20.10Leon Fuller121-09La Grande
21.12Shawn Samples109-10Southridge
22.10Adam Sofe100-00La Grande
23.10Yauncy White92-08Baker
24.11Kyle Schmits91-02Pasco
11Benjamin LongstreetDNFPasco
9Blake AguilarDNFWenatchee
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Brandon Search6-02.00Pasco
2.12Tyler Holle6-00.00Kamiakin
3.11Luke Conklin6-00.00The Dalles
4.10Austin Sparks5-10.00Chiawana
5.12Jacob Stapleton5-10.00Kamiakin
6.11Kyle DePriest5-10.00The Dalles
7.11Tori Eaton5-08.00Pendleton
7.10Cameron Ballard5-08.00Moses Lake
8.12Jake Robertson5-08.00Walla Walla
9.9Spencer Smith5-08.00Wenatchee
9.10David Barnett5-08.00Hermiston
9.11Chris Haueter5-08.00Southridge
10.12Brett Adamson5-06.00Chiawana
11.9Joel Boozer5-06.00Pendleton
12.12Chris Gianandrea5-06.00La Grande
11Marcus McKinneyDNFLa Grande
11Taylor BoyceDNFSouthridge
12Jake SkillingsDNFBaker
11Cody OsbornDNFBaker
9Ben CrowellDNFMoses Lake
10Jack DunleyDNFWenatchee
11Josh BuchananDNFRiverside Christian
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Connor White14-00.00La Grande
2.11Arturo Gonzalez13-00.00Kamiakin
3.12Kyle Gartrell12-06.00Riverside Christian
4.10Cameron Law12-06.00Moses Lake
5.12Dominic Darwin12-00.00Pendleton
6.12Tanner Meier11-06.00Kamiakin
7.10Zack Paro11-00.00Wenatchee
8.10Nathan McBride11-00.00Chiawana
9.10Peter Sirmon11-00.00Walla Walla
10.12Cameron Meyers11-00.00Hermiston
11.12Matt Hamilton10-06.00Southridge
12.10Evan Britt10-06.00Wenatchee
13.10Austin Fields10-06.00Hermiston
14.10Cullen Hancock10-00.00La Grande
14.11Joshua Gibson10-00.00Pasco
15.10Felipe Lexow9-06.00The Dalles
10Garret KennyDNFWalla Walla
11Brent DugickDNFThe Dalles
12Oscar PaulinDNFChiawana
9Cody KirbyDNFBaker
9Zack BybeeDNFBaker
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Brandon Search21-03.00Pasco
2.11Noah Sofe20-07.50La Grande
3.12Kyle Gartrell20-05.00Riverside Christian
4.11Chris Haueter20-04.75Southridge
5.12Brett Adamson19-09.75Chiawana
6.12John Snider19-06.25Southridge
7.12Jacob Stapleton19-03.50Kamiakin
8.12Tyler Holle19-01.00Kamiakin
9.11Jordan Koon18-09.50Moses Lake
10.11Rique Cardenas18-06.75Hermiston
11.12Noah Blakely18-06.25The Dalles
12.11Tori Eaton18-05.75Pendleton
13.11Nate Nobbs18-05.25Riverside Christian
14.12Kyle Clemans18-04.00Wenatchee
15.11Jared Crowell18-03.50Moses Lake
16.11Petru Enache18-02.25Pendleton
17.11Raymond Aguilar17-11.00Hermiston
18.10Trent Taylor17-09.25Baker
19.11Jake Scroggie17-05.50Wenatchee
20.10Peter Sirmon16-11.75Walla Walla
21.9Darnell Handcox16-11.00Walla Walla
22.12Jake Skillings16-02.00Baker
12Manny GarciaDNFThe Dalles
12Chris GianandreaDNFLa Grande
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kyle Gartrell41-10.50Riverside Christian
2.11Jake Scroggie41-05.00Wenatchee
3.11Raymond Aguilar40-09.50Hermiston
4.10Spencer Ballo40-05.25Kamiakin
5.12Jordan Ige40-02.00Hermiston
6.11Petru Enache40-02.00Pendleton
7.12Connor White39-03.25La Grande
8.9Kirk Gartrell38-10.25Riverside Christian
9.11Tori Eaton38-08.00Pendleton
10.12Jake Robertson38-06.75Walla Walla
11.11Jared Crowell38-04.50Moses Lake
12.11Arturo Gonzalez37-11.50Kamiakin
13.11Connor Black37-08.50Wenatchee
15.10Lowell Kirkwood37-02.75Moses Lake
16.12Ryan Warren36-05.75La Grande
17.11Taylor Boyce36-03.00Southridge
18.11KJ Ramsey35-09.00The Dalles
19.10Trent Taylor35-05.50Baker
20.12Jake Skillings35-00.25Baker
21.11Sergio Valenciano34-05.00The Dalles
12Colton HillDNFWalla Walla
 

Meet Schedule

Track Finals
V3k Steeplechase
V4x100 Relay
V1500 Meters
V100 Meters
V400 Meters
V110m Hurdles
V800 Meters
V200 Meters
V300m Hurdles
V3000 Meters
V4x400 Relay
Field Finals
VShot Put
VDiscus
VJavelin
VLong Jump
VTriple Jump
VPole Vault
VHigh Jump
Track Finals
V2k Steeplechase
V4x100 Relay
V1500 Meters
V100 Meters
V400 Meters
V100m Hurdles
V800 Meters
V200 Meters
V300m Hurdles
V3000 Meters
V4x400 Relay
Field Finals
VShot Put
VDiscus
VJavelin
VHigh Jump
VLong Jump
VTriple Jump
VPole Vault