Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityMastersFinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

60 Meter Dash  Varsity - Finals

1.josh norman6.58aUnattached
2.JrZach Stanfield6.88a PRSeattle University
3.FrMichael Berry6.96aOregon
4.SoJosh Moore6.98aWestern Oregon
5.JrAmaechi Morton6.99aStanford
6.JrAlex Tilley7.04aWestern Washington
8.FrKelley Beck7.06a PROregon
9.Damian Greene7.09aUnattached
11.Eric Dahl7.20aUnattached
 

60 Meter Dash  Masters - Finals

10.-Art Turock8.95aClub Northwest
 

60 Meter Dash  Varsity - Prelims

1.JrZach Stanfield6.92aSeattle University
2.FrMichael Berry6.96a PROregon
3.JrAmaechi Morton6.97a PRStanford
4.JrAlex Tilley7.00aWestern Washington
5.Aaron Thigpen7.08aUnattached
6.SrAndrew Boss7.11a PRSimon Fraser
7.Darian Brooks7.13aSeatown
9.Damian Greene7.15aUnattached
10.wesley gray7.15aUnattached
11.Tony Perkins7.16aUnattached
12.-Kale Schmidt7.18a PRWashington
12.SrMark Mueller7.18aStanford
14.JrBrian Schaudt7.19aOregon
15.Victor Marshall7.19aUnattached
16.De'Eric Crockett7.20aUnattached
17.Phillip Bennett7.22aUnattached
17.FrBryan Harper7.22a PROregon
19.-Spencer Baker7.23a PRBritish Columbia
20.SoDustin Boyd7.24aWestern Oregon
23.FrMatt Anthony7.25a SRWashington
24.SrDennis Nicolas7.26aSimon Fraser
25.SrKurt Williams7.27aEastern Washington
26.Eric Tolento7.29aUnattached
27.JrEmil Tolliver7.32a SRAcademy of Art Univ
28.Keelynn Johnson7.33aUnattached
29.Anthony Langford7.34aUnattached
29.SoNathan Lightner7.34a PRPortland State
31.FrTravis Stewart7.37aEastern Washington
32.FrAlex Flores7.38aEastern Washington
32.JrHerman Rosenburg7.38aPortland State
34.SoJordan Bird7.40aPortland State
34.Joshua Entwisle7.40aUnattached
36.LT Avants7.41aUnattached
36.SoZack Robinson7.41aEastern Washington
38.Ethan Moore7.43aUnattached
39.SoEric Peidad7.54aAcademy of Art Univ
40.JrPerson Chirtlow7.55aAcademy of Art Univ
41.Michael Waller7.63aChrist Life
42.Jeff Hart7.68aUnattached
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.JrZach Stanfield22.21aSeattle University
2.SoJosh Moore22.48a PRWestern Oregon
3.SoMatt Kaino22.63aWestern Oregon
4.FrDuncan MacKay22.77a PRSeattle University
5.Taylor Altringer22.85aUnattached
6.SoAnthony Yakovich22.87aWestern Oregon
7.Phillip Bennett22.93aUnattached
8.Landon Burningham22.94aUnattached
9.SrSam Rucker23.00aWashington
10.FrZac Schlachter23.03aSeattle University
11.SoDustin Boyd23.08aWestern Oregon
12.JrIvan Steheli23.10a PRBritish Columbia
13.JrMatt Butcher23.12aOregon
14.JrBrian Schaudt23.19a PROregon
15.Keelynn Johnson23.22aUnattached
16.Kerry Duffy23.25aUnattached
17.FrAlex Flores23.32aEastern Washington
18.SrEric Armon23.36aAcademy of Art Univ
19.Anthony Langford23.40aUnattached
20.SoTim Mowery23.48a PRWestern Oregon
21.FrTravis Stewart23.53a PREastern Washington
22.Jacek Lawrynowicz23.54aUnattached
23.SrGabriel Morales23.61a PRWestern Washington
24.FrAndre Washington23.71a SRConcordia-Portland
24.JrPerson Chirtlow23.71aAcademy of Art Univ
26.LT Avants23.73aUnattached
27.Ryan Meyer23.82aUnattached
28.FrKa'imi Scott23.92aWarner Pacific
29.-Marquis Scruggs23.95a PRAcademy of Art Univ
30.Kameron Ringold23.98aUnattached
31.SrPatrick Fennimore24.06a PRConcordia-Portland
32.JrCameron Hamilton24.13aWarner Pacific
33.SrAlex Harrison24.14a PRWestern Washington
34.FrBratten Dustin24.17aSeattle Pacific
35.Michael Waller24.19aChrist Life
36.FrElton Cody24.20aWarner Pacific
37.FrRoss Hillier24.36a SRCarroll (MT)
38.Aaron Thigpen24.38aUnattached
39.FrBrett Campbell24.42a PRWestern Oregon
40.Steven Langford24.59aUnattached
41.Joshua Lair24.70aUnattached
42.SrJude Martinez24.74a SRSeattle University
42.SoAlija Sacirovic24.74a SRWarner Pacific
44.SrJordan Werner24.86a PRWestern Oregon
44.Joshua Entwisle24.86aUnattached
46.Isaac Ochoa24.87aChrist life
47.Brad Whitley24.90aUnattached
48.Ben Barrantes24.99aUnattached
49.FrConnor Albertson25.02a SRCarroll (MT)
--SoBobby AlexanderDQ PRWestern Oregon
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.JrBrad Wall48.23aEastern Washington
2.SoMatt Kaino49.26a SRWestern Oregon
3.Paul Woytkowiak49.35aUnattached
4.SrAndrew Boss49.41aSimon Fraser
5.Kevin Hicks49.58aSeta
6.-Adam Gaudes49.90aVictoria
7.-John Pratt49.99a PRVictoria
8.jonathan manthey50.11aSeta
9.SoAnthony Yakovich50.14a SRWestern Oregon
10.FrMichael Okoro50.17aEastern Washington
11.SoNick Ollson50.45aEastern Washington
12.FrEric Gaines50.69a PRWestern Oregon
13.FrCollin Green50.94aEastern Washington
14.SrToby David51.06aWestern Washington
15.Taylor Altringer51.20aUnattached
16.SoLogan Darling51.28aWestern Washington
17.SrJustin Cross51.49aOregon
18.Austin Thummel-Gravitt51.63aUnattached
19.FrAndre Washington51.66a SRConcordia-Portland
20.SrAndy Loscutoff52.01a SRWestern Oregon
21.SoRyan Endresen52.27aSeattle Pacific
22.Michael Hutchinson52.38aUnattached
23.FrKa'imi Scott52.45aWarner Pacific
24.SoNathan Lightner52.47aPortland State
25.Nathan Schmidt52.57aUnattached
26.Ryan Meyer52.61aUnattached
27.SrEric Armon52.77aAcademy of Art Univ
28.FrKody Rhodes52.79aWestern Oregon
29.-Alex Strachan52.97a PRBritish Columbia
29.FrKevin Godfrey52.97a PROregon
31.FrBratten Dustin53.00a PRSeattle Pacific
 

600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.SoElijah Greer1:18.51a SROregon
2.SrRyan Styrk1:20.65a PRWashington
3.SoDan Sanders1:22.02a SRWashington
4.SoNathan Seeley1:22.50a PRSeattle Pacific
5.SoBradley Whitley1:22.83a SRWashington
6.FrTravis Vugteveen1:22.89a PRSimon Fraser
7.Anthony Bruno1:23.06aUnattached
8.SoBrett Montrose1:23.12a PRSimon Fraser
9.FrSimon Bill1:23.77a PRBritish Columbia
10.SoAlexander Craig1:24.28a PRAcademy of Art Univ
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.SoGareth Gilna1:52.37a PRWashington
2.SoJames Cameron1:52.68a PRWashington
3.FrKyle Blume1:52.71a SRWashington
4.Sean Keane1:52.89aUnattached
5.JrRyan Soberanis1:52.98a SRWashington
6.JrJoey Bywater1:53.13a SRWashington
7.Ryan Booth1:53.90aUnattached
8.JrTony Crisofulli1:54.07aPortland State
9.Keffri Neal1:54.17aSurrey Athletics
10.FrTim Pettit1:54.38aEastern Washington
11.-Thomas Riva1:54.42a SRVictoria
12.Andrew Wordell1:57.09aUnattached
13.SrDavid Williams1:57.72a PRPortland
14.FrJamin Coy1:57.82a PRConcordia-Portland
15.-Trevor Schiavonne1:57.93a SRVictoria
16.SoPeter Gilbert1:58.41a PREastern Washington
17.Jonathan Swanson1:58.81aUnattached
18.Adam Goulet1:59.14aRun Portland
19.JrYubai Liu1:59.21aSimon Fraser
20.FrDylan Hopper1:59.24aWestern Washington
21.JrDan Auld1:59.30aSeattle University
22.JrAdam Reid1:59.31aSimon Fraser
23.Taylor Hughes1:59.57aUnattached
24.JrZach Massari1:59.65aWestern Oregon
25.FrBraden Timpe2:00.27aWestern Washington
26.FrNick Howe2:00.95a PRWestern Washington
27.Josh Burrus2:01.34aUnattached
28.FrJosue Rodriguez2:02.49a PRPortland State
29.FrDevon DeMoss2:06.23a SRSt Martin's
30.Tom Bradley2:07.14aHtc
31.Paul Kupcis2:07.78aUnattached
32.hunter sanders2:08.16aUnattached
33.-Josh Freeman2:09.61a PRClub Northwest
34.Kevin Paulson2:13.03aUnattached
35.Kyle Paulson2:14.94aUnattached
 

1 Mile  Varsity - Finals

1.Andrew Bumbalough4:00.14aNike
2.Aaron Braun4:00.38aMcMillan Eli
3.scott smith4:04.07aUnattached
4.Jordan Horn4:06.61aAdidas/McMil
5.Tetlo Emmen4:10.89aUnattached
6.Brandon Shaw4:12.17aUnattached
7.Michael Miller4:12.43aUnattached
8.SrNigel Hole4:12.64a PRBritish Columbia
9.FrBoru Guyota4:12.98a SROregon
10.SrJohn Lawrence4:13.63aPortland State
11.Doug Benson4:13.90aUnattached
12.SrChad Meis4:15.48aSeattle Pacific
13.FrTaylor Carlson4:16.33aWashington
14.FrScott Fauble4:17.26aPortland
15.JrAdam Reid4:17.84a SRSimon Fraser
16.SoDrake Daponte4:17.97aEastern Washington
17.FrMichael Shogren4:18.24a PRWestern Oregon
18.FrKyle Irvine4:19.25a SRVictoria
19.FrJosh Elliott4:19.68a PRWestern Oregon
20.JrErik Barkhaus4:20.34a SRSeattle University
21.JrSpencer Hunt4:20.76aSt Martin's
22.FrZachary Carpenter4:21.29aPortland State
23.SrBrett Wakefield4:21.62aSimon Fraser
24.SrMatt Frerker4:21.68aPortland
25.SoBrendan Ralph4:21.97a PRPortland
26.Will Drinkwater4:22.45aUnattached
27.JrGreg Drosky4:22.67aWashington
28.SoKelton Sears4:24.26aSeattle University
29.SrNick Abraham4:24.75a PRWestern Washington
30.SrJacob Wahlenmaier4:25.27aSeattle Pacific
32.JrMark Bozarth-Dreher4:26.59aPortland State
33.JrKennedy Kurgat4:26.70aAcademy of Art Univ
34.SrNathan Endicott4:26.93a SRPortland State
35.SoTanner Boyd4:26.99a PRWestern Washington
36.SoJames Young4:27.13aSimon Fraser
37.SoTim Huebsch4:28.57a PRBritish Columbia
38.Derek Woolsey4:29.54aUnattached
39.SrScott Olberding4:30.00a PRPortland
40.SoJoseph Patti4:30.04a SRSt Martin's
41.-Chris Brasino4:31.12a PRWashington
42.FrEvan Bradford4:31.63aSeattle Pacific
43.SoChip Jackson4:31.68aWestern Washington
44.Dakota Parker4:31.99aUnattached
45.Clayton Strycker4:35.43aLee's Bees
46.Marcus Dickson4:37.01aUnattached
47.JrShawn Daut4:48.08a PRAcademy of Art Univ
 

3000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.JrKyle King8:16.89a PREastern Washington
2.-Erik Olson8:17.24aStanford
3.Miles Dunbar8:27.33aUnattached
4.JrJordan Smith8:30.11a PRBritish Columbia
5.FrWyatt Baiton8:31.61a PRBritish Columbia
6.DJ Flores8:32.64aUnattached
7.FrDavid Perry8:33.03aPortland
8.SrAndrew Salg8:34.29aPortland State
9.Samuel Pawluk8:36.87aPoint Grey
10.Mark Wilkie8:38.88aPoint Grey
11.Anthony Armstrong8:39.49aUnattached
12.SrJohn Lawrence8:40.02a SRPortland State
13.Ian Burgess8:40.47aSE Pdx TC
14.Connor Whan8:41.10aUnattached
15.SrRyan Brockerville8:41.16aSimon Fraser
16.JrMatthew McClement8:41.60aSeattle University
17.FrChris Borg8:42.13a SRPortland
18.Blair johnston8:42.32aUnattached
19.SoAiden Irish8:42.53aPortland
20.JrTheo Hunt8:42.89a PRBritish Columbia
21.Cameron Liston8:43.05aUnattached
22.Tate Kelly8:43.11aUnattached-
23.SrCody Barton8:44.04aEastern Washington
24.SrEric Brill8:44.53a SRWestern Washington
25.Korey Krotzer8:44.88aUnattached
26.-Josh Ricardi8:46.66a PRClub Northwest
27.SrHans Heitzinger8:49.00a SRSeattle University
28.SoCharlie McDonald8:49.63aPortland
29.FrTabor Reedy8:50.47a SRWestern Washington
30.Christopher Smith8:50.50aUnattached
31.SrJustin Karr8:50.59a PRWestern Oregon
32.SrBrandon Snook8:50.64a PRWestern Oregon
33.SrMichael Van Nuland8:50.88a PRSeattle University
34.FrJosh Clouthier8:51.80a SRVictoria
35.SoSimon Sorensen8:54.51a SREastern Washington
36.Jack Williams8:55.47aUnattached
37.JrSamir Dahani8:57.04aSimon Fraser
38.Tim Delcourt8:57.48aCoastal TC
39.FrJustin Kent8:59.58a SRBritish Columbia
40.-Doug Oxland9:01.19a SRVictoria
41.Declan White9:05.87aCoastal TC
42.Jake Bruchet9:07.05aUnattached
43.SrNick Harvey9:08.92aSt Martin's
44.FrBen Foubert9:10.18a SRConcordia-Portland
45.-Kerry Dunigan9:13.77a PRPortland State
46.SoOtto Schmidt9:16.43aWestern Washington
47.FrAndrew Landstrom9:20.77a SRConcordia-Portland
48.FrAlex Avila9:27.97a PREastern Washington
49.SoGavin Brand9:34.37a SRSeattle Pacific
50.SoScott Bauer9:46.36a SRSt Martin's
51.Gilmer Gongora9:52.42aChorizo
 

60m Hurdles - 42"  Varsity - Finals

1.JrAmaechi Morton7.94a PRStanford
2.SrDavid Klech8.09aOregon
3.JrEric Hersey8.15aOregon
4.SrAndrew Ferleman8.29aWashington
5.SoSteven Warner8.37aEastern Washington
6.SoShayne Moore8.42aWashington
7.SrJustin Cross8.46a SROregon
8.FrHoward Lao8.53aWashington
9.SrChris Wilson8.69aConcordia-Portland
 

60m Hurdles - 42"  Varsity - Prelims

1.SrDavid Klech8.07aOregon
2.JrEric Hersey8.15aOregon
3.JrAmaechi Morton8.21aStanford
4.SrAndrew Ferleman8.27a PRWashington
5.SoShayne Moore8.36aWashington
5.SoSteven Warner8.36aEastern Washington
7.SrJustin Cross8.50aOregon
8.FrHoward Lao8.53aWashington
9.SrChris Wilson8.56a SRConcordia-Portland
10.SrAlex Harrison8.60a PRWestern Washington
10.FrLuke Leddige8.60aPortland State
10.-Josh Freeman8.60a PRClub Northwest
10.Robert Shelby8.60aUnattached
14.Alec Fellows8.61aUnattached
15.FrBruce Burbank8.64a PROregon
16.FrDakotah Keys8.65aOregon
17.JrAndrew Gray8.72a SRWestern Washington
18.SrArmon Blackwell8.76aEastern Washington
19.FrBrett Campbell8.80aWestern Oregon
20.SrJordan Werner8.85aWestern Oregon
21.FrKody Rhodes8.86a SRWestern Oregon
22.SrAndy Loscutoff8.90aWestern Oregon
23.SoRyan Endresen9.07aSeattle Pacific
23.FrConnor Albertson9.07a SRCarroll (MT)
25.FrKevin Godfrey9.14aOregon
26.SoRyan O'Dell9.15aWarner Pacific
27.SoNate Johnson9.18aSeattle Pacific
28.FrTroy Solly9.23a PRCarroll (MT)
29.FrSamuel Engle9.63aSeattle University
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:14.16aOregon
2.-Relay Team 3:14.51aWashington
3.-Relay Team 3:19.76aWestern Oregon
4.-Relay Team 3:21.74aEastern Washington
5.-Thomas Overs
Brett Montrose
Andrew Boss
Travis Vugteveen
3:23.22aSimon Fraser
6.-Relay Team 3:23.66aOregon
7.-Relay Team 3:27.37aEastern Washington
8.-Relay Team 3:27.46aWashington
9.-Kramer Green
Armon Blackwell
Aaron Taylor
Steven Warner
3:28.20aEastern Washington
10.-Relay Team 3:28.25aBritish Columbia
11.-Alexander Craig
Eric Armon
Eric Peidad
Person Chirtlow
3:29.60aAcademy of Art Univ
12.-Relay Team 3:32.30aWestern Washington
13.-Cooper Hartman
Taylor Fitch
Eric Patterson-Floyd
Zac Schlachter
3:33.15aSeattle University
14.-Relay Team 3:36.62aSt Martin's
15.-Relay Team 3:45.31aSeattle University
 

DMR 1200-400-800-1600m  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 9:46.80aStanford
2.-Relay Team 9:50.07aOregon
3.-Relay Team 9:51.80aStanford
4.-Tyler Stutzman
Amaechi Morton
Spencer Castro
Tyler Valdes
9:55.16aStanford
5.-Andrew Berberick
Mark Mueller
John Sullivan
Riley Sullivan
9:57.00aStanford
6.-Trevor Dunbar
Pono Hanson
Trey Parry
Cody Wells
10:25.58aPortland
7.-Relay Team 11:09.98aSeattle University
 

Shot Put - 16lb  Varsity - Finals

1.Shaun Straka52-06.75Unattached
2.JrAnthony Lantz49-01.50Concordia-Portland
3.JrRandall Horn48-07.50 PROregon
4.FrIsmael Osorio48-06.75Concordia-Portland
5.FrJon Buchanan48-06.25Eastern Washington
6.SrJaret Rockenbach48-05.50Portland State
7.SrJason Slowey47-10.50Western Oregon
8.SoNelson Westlin46-05.25Western Washington
9.SoJacob Gilbert46-00.75Western Washington
10.SrBen Elder45-07.00Western Washington
11.SrMichael Hoffman44-08.00Western Washington
12.JrJeremy Taiwo44-00.50 PRWashington
13.SrAlex Harrison43-07.75 SRWestern Washington
14.SoMarlyn Anderson42-11.00Eastern Washington
15.JrTyler Nichols42-01.50 PRWestern Washington
16.Hunter Hammer41-09.75Unattached
17.JrMatt Schryvers41-03.75Western Oregon
18.SrAndrew Ferleman40-00.00Washington
19.-Josh Freeman39-05.00 PRClub Northwest
20.FrAdam Riddle38-06.00 SRConcordia-Portland
21.JrTim Armstrong36-03.00Eastern Washington
22.-Brett Burbee36-02.75 PRConcordia-Portland
23.-Kale Schmidt36-01.50 PRWashington
24.FrDylan Boone35-04.00 PRSt Martin's
25.JrTim Wyland34-04.75 SRConcordia-Portland
26.-Thomas Kassa34-03.00Eastern Washington
--FrJosh WaltersFOULSeattle University
--JrEric WhalenFOULConcordia-Portland
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

2.SrDavid Klech6-07.00Oregon
2.FrAJ Maricich6-07.00Washington
4.-Kale Schmidt6-05.00Washington
4.FrKarsten Schick6-05.00 SRWestern Washington
6.SrJosh Larson6-03.25Western Washington
7.FrWill Roche6-01.25 SRCarroll (MT)
--JrIvan SteheliNHBritish Columbia
--FrLuke LeddigeNH SRPortland State
--JrHerman RosenburgNHPortland State
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.SrScott Roth17-05.00Washington
3.SrRyan Vu16-07.25Washington
4.SoAustin Ouderkirk16-01.25Oregon
4.Robby Fegles16-01.25Unattached
4.SrRyan Brown16-01.25Western Washington
8.SoCal Rosenberg15-07.25 PRWestern Washington
9.SrBen Cogdill15-01.50Concordia-Portland
9.JrTim Clendaniel15-01.50 PRWestern Washington
9.Jared Hippler15-01.50Unattached
9.FrDakotah Keys15-01.50Oregon
13.Matthew Hidalgo14-07.50Unattached
13.SoKC Vaughn14-07.50Concordia-Portland
16.FrKeenan Komoto14-01.75 SRWestern Washington
16.FrJustin Hurtubise14-01.75 PRWestern Washington
16.SrJosh Winters14-01.75 SRWestern Washington
16.SoRay Zoellick14-01.75Seattle Pacific
16.JrTim Armstrong14-01.75 PREastern Washington
16.FrBruce Burbank14-01.75 PROregon
16.FrKevin Godfrey14-01.75Oregon
23.SoNate Johnson13-07.75 SRSeattle Pacific
24.Alex Neshyba13-01.75Unattached
25.FrTyler Will12-08.00 SRWestern Washington
--SrMichael MillsonNH SRWestern Washington
---Thomas KassaNHEastern Washington
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.Norris Fredrick25-07.25Asics
2.SoRemigius Roskosch23-07.50Academy of Art Univ
3.SoJulian Bardwell23-03.50Washington
4.-Kale Schmidt22-11.00Washington
5.JrWarren Woods22-01.50 SRWashington
5.FrKyle Lane22-01.50Western Oregon
7.Alec Fellows21-11.00Unattached
8.Darian Brooks21-09.00Seatown
9.JrJameson Futter21-06.25Concordia-Portland
10.-Thomas Kassa21-05.25Eastern Washington
12.JrThomas Kmett21-02.75 SRWashington
12.SrSviatoslav Moldanov21-02.75Simon Fraser
14.JrTim Clendaniel21-02.00Western Washington
15.JrSean Mackelvie21-01.25Portland State
15.Anthony Palfrey21-01.25Unattached
17.SoJake Hyde21-00.00Western Oregon
18.JrAndre Moore20-10.00Eastern Washington
19.SrPatrick Fennimore20-09.25 SRConcordia-Portland
20.Ethan Moore20-09.00Unattached
21.FrRoss Hillier20-04.50 PRCarroll (MT)
22.SoChris Fasching20-04.25 PRPortland State
23.JrJacob Lehman20-03.75Portland State
24.SrDennis Nicolas20-01.75Simon Fraser
25.JrCameron Hamilton20-00.50Warner Pacific
26.LT Avants19-10.25Unattached
27.-Patrick Grzelak19-02.00British Columbia
28.-Andrew Ou19-00.75Simon Fraser
29.SrAlex Harrison19-00.50 SRWestern Washington
30.wesley gray19-00.00Unattached
31.SoEric Peidad18-07.25 PRAcademy of Art Univ
--SrKurt WilliamsFOULEastern Washington
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

2.SoTyler Pinkney49-03.50Oregon
3.SoClayton Johnson47-05.25Washington
4.JrThomas Kmett46-00.75 SRWashington
5.JrAndre Moore45-11.75Eastern Washington
6.SoJulian Bardwell45-10.75Washington
7.SrSviatoslav Moldanov45-08.50Simon Fraser
8.FrNick Bever42-10.75 SRSeattle University
9.wesley gray42-04.25Unattached
--JrTy JarosFOULSeattle University
--JrWarren WoodsFOUL PRWashington
--SoJake HydeFOULWestern Oregon
--FrZach FranklinFOULWestern Oregon
--JrJameson FutterFOUL PRConcordia-Portland
 

Weight Throw - 35lb  Varsity - Finals

1.Michael Mai75-04.75US Army
2.Jon Lawson69-02.00Unattached
3.David Paul64-05.00Tbd!
4.SrJordan Stray59-09.75Oregon
5.Samuel Hacker56-00.50Unattached
6.SoBo Johnson55-10.50Concordia-Portland
7.SoZach Nielsen54-07.25Eastern Washington
8.SrMichael Hoffman54-03.75Western Washington
9.SrJason Slowey53-10.25 PRWestern Oregon
10.JrAnthony Lantz49-11.75Concordia-Portland
11.JrMatt Schryvers48-11.50Western Oregon
12.SrBen Elder47-05.00Western Washington
13.FrJon Buchanan46-10.25Eastern Washington
14.JrTyler Nichols43-09.00Western Washington
15.SrBryant Michaelson43-06.50Western Washington
16.JrKody Revis41-01.50 SRWestern Oregon
17.-Brett Burbee38-04.75 PRConcordia-Portland
18.FrTravis Grady36-09.75St Martin's
19.FrAdam Riddle36-09.50Concordia-Portland
20.FrBranden Haggarty33-01.75Seattle University
21.FrCory Roberts32-11.00St Martin's
22.FrJosh Walters31-02.50Seattle University
--SoBilly MartinFOULSeattle Pacific