Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Ty Hillman11.48hLapwai
2.11Neal Eaton11.51hHighland - C
3.11Blake Warner11.59h SRKendrick
4.12Ray Mosman11.72hNezperce
5.10Jonathan Syed11.87hTimberline (Weippe)
6.9Tyler Young11.99h SRGenesee
7.11Frank Campbell12.00hLapwai
8.12Marcus Noble12.20hTroy
9.12Jake Stephenson12.33hDeary
10.11Dylan Thompson12.35hKendrick
11.11Sean Miller12.44h PRCuldesac
12.11Rielly Leighton12.50hLapwai
13.11John Skinner12.56h SRLapwai
14.9Zach Bafus12.60hTroy
15.11John Barg12.99hHighland - C
16.9Dakota Wilson13.04hPrairie
17.11James Amos13.07hPotlatch
18.10Todd Marshall13.10hPotlatch
18.10Greg Camden13.10hClearwater Valley
20.9Reece Wayt13.15hGenesee
21.10Matt Webb13.16hPotlatch
22.12Austin Bull13.21hTroy
23.10Josiah DeVault13.24hNezperce
24.11Brett Kuhn13.34hClearwater Valley
25.11Sidney Camara13.36hPrairie
26.9Dylon Bruegeman13.60hPrairie
27.12David Davis13.61hClearwater Valley
28.10Nick Hulsing13.72hClearwater Valley
29.9Nathan Haight13.95hHighland - C
30.9Gabe Angus14.03hPrairie
31.9James Styer14.04hTroy
10Josh StemrichNT PRTimberline (Weippe)
11Evan LovelNTPotlatch
10Forrest PierceNTLapwai
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Blake Warner23.50hKendrick
2.11Ty Hillman23.63h PRLapwai
3.11Neal Eaton23.94hHighland - C
4.10Jonathan Syed24.19hTimberline (Weippe)
5.12Ray Mosman24.28h PRNezperce
6.11Dylan Thompson24.65h SRKendrick
7.9Tyler Young25.23hGenesee
8.9Zach Bafus25.51hTroy
9.12Jonathan Miles25.63h PRTimberline (Weippe)
10.11Rielly Leighton25.66hLapwai
11.11Sean Miller25.89h SRCuldesac
12.11John Barg26.09h SRHighland - C
13.11Josh Roeper26.45h PRPrairie
14.10Laine Pratt26.58h PRClearwater Valley
15.9Dwayne Kelly26.97hNezperce
16.10Matt Webb27.28hPotlatch
17.9Morgan Kerby27.53hKendrick
18.10Shelby Leighton27.57hLapwai
19.12Austin Bull27.59h PRTroy
20.10Kirk Nelson27.60hTroy
21.11Sidney Camara27.87h PRPrairie
22.12David Davis27.95hClearwater Valley
23.11Stormy Tippett28.07hKendrick
24.10Todd Marshall28.10hPotlatch
25.9Dylon Bruegeman28.60hPrairie
26.10Nick Hulsing28.88h PRClearwater Valley
27.9Nathan Haight28.90hHighland - C
28.10Josiah DeVault29.07hNezperce
29.10Forrest Pierce29.24hLapwai
30.9James Styer29.37hTroy
31.11Slade Nelson29.61hKendrick
10Jakob CanupNTHighland - C
10Greg CamdenNTClearwater Valley
12Colton MedlockNTDeary
9Mike SkinnerNTLapwai
11Evan LovelNTPotlatch
10Josh StemrichNT PRTimberline (Weippe)
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Blake Warner51.40hKendrick
2.12Collin Dalton55.53h PRDeary
3.11Justin Schmidt55.60h SRPrairie
4.12Marshall Williams55.77h SRTroy
5.11Nate Illi55.92h PRTroy
6.11Ty Hillman59.00h PRLapwai
7.10Dakota Zimmerman59.52hLapwai
8.9Dakota Wilson59.89h PRPrairie
9.11Sam Brotnov1:00.30hTimberline (Weippe)
10.12Forrest Potter1:00.65hPotlatch
11.12Mike Bomar1:01.30hLapwai
12.9Tyler Young1:02.44hGenesee
13.12Aaron Yama1:02.49hTroy
14.12David Davis1:03.27hClearwater Valley
15.12Nick Johnson1:03.66h PRPotlatch
16.11Stormy Tippett1:03.73h PRKendrick
17.10Nick Hulsing1:04.86h PRClearwater Valley
18.11Neto Pereira1:05.60hPrairie
19.11Slade Nelson1:07.58h PRKendrick
20.10Wyatt Calkins1:09.10hLapwai
11John SkinnerNTLapwai
11Zachary TerryNT PRLapwai
9Reggie TillemanNTGenesee
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Brock Heath2:08.28h SRPrairie
2.10Dakota Zimmerman2:11.70hLapwai
3.11Will Seegmiller2:12.52hTroy
4.12Mike Bomar2:14.71hLapwai
5.12Forrest Potter2:18.64h SRPotlatch
6.10Brady Griffin2:19.99h SRTroy
7.10Carson Sugden2:20.57hKendrick
8.9Dwayne Kelly2:22.63hNezperce
9.9Casey Beuchamp2:23.16hNezperce
10.11Sam Brotnov2:23.37hTimberline (Weippe)
11.11Randy Menter2:30.86hTroy
12.10Steven McCoy2:32.43hClearwater Valley
13.10Caleb Richards2:32.84hPotlatch
14.10Andrew Richards2:33.17hPotlatch
15.11Neto Pereira2:33.48hPrairie
16.9Redsky Chimburus2:36.82hLapwai
17.10Wyatt Calkins2:42.70hLapwai
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Brock Heath4:59.60hPrairie
2.11Will Seegmiller5:10.96hTroy
3.11Trevor Case5:24.78h PRDeary
4.9Casey Beuchamp5:26.78h SRNezperce
5.10Brady Griffin5:31.06h PRTroy
6.10Oleg Kazantseu5:31.50hTimberline (Weippe)
7.12Justin Pickard5:39.59hGenesee
8.12Leon Wehrhan5:42.33hTimberline (Weippe)
9.11Sam Draznin-Nagy5:42.86h PRGenesee
10.10Caleb Richards5:44.13hPotlatch
11.10Andrew Richards5:49.82hPotlatch
12.9Drew Cochran5:50.72hPrairie
13.9Jesse Wallace5:54.64hTroy
14.11Neto Pereira6:02.96hPrairie
15.12Nick Johnson6:08.60hPotlatch
12Eugene Heavy RunnerNTClearwater Valley
12Jake Wright-MartinNTGenesee
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Brock Heath10:44.58hPrairie
2.12Jonathan Miles10:46.71hTimberline (Weippe)
3.11Will Seegmiller11:43.75hTroy
4.10Steven McCoy11:53.60h PRClearwater Valley
5.10Oleg Kazantseu11:56.73hTimberline (Weippe)
6.12Leon Wehrhan12:05.80h PRTimberline (Weippe)
7.11Trevor Case12:11.49hDeary
8.9Jesse Wallace12:26.75h SRTroy
9.9Kyle Brown12:31.17hPotlatch
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kit Behler16.39hHighland - C
2.12Kendrick Jared17.21hTimberline (Weippe)
3.11Kaiden Hoskins18.32hTroy
4.10Nathan Seubert18.53hDeary
5.9Cody Brown19.40hDeary
6.11Jarett Frei19.54hHighland - C
7.11Zack Yama20.65hTroy
8.9Reece Wayt20.80hGenesee
9.9Dylon Bruegeman21.51h PRPrairie
9Cole RobertsNTDeary
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Eugene Heavy Runner42.66h PRClearwater Valley
2.12Ray Mosman43.47hNezperce
3.11Kaiden Hoskins45.38hTroy
4.12Jonathan Miles46.13h PRTimberline (Weippe)
5.10Nathan Seubert47.85hDeary
6.11Matt Balthaser47.94h SRDeary
7.12Kit Behler48.19hHighland - C
8.11Jake McMillian49.19hPotlatch
9.11Jarett Frei50.66hHighland - C
10.10Tyler Westbrook51.75hPotlatch
11.9Casey Grant53.08hPotlatch
12.11Zack Yama53.52hTroy
13.9Drew Cochran53.67hPrairie
14.12Leon Wehrhan56.08hTimberline (Weippe)
15.9Dylon Bruegeman56.65hPrairie
12Kendrick JaredNTTimberline (Weippe)
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Nate Illi
Zach Bafus
Kaiden Hoskins
Marcus Noble
47.33hTroy
2.-Frank Campbell
Ronnie Johnson
Rielly Leighton
Paul Trujillo
47.37hLapwai
3.-Jake Stephenson
Drew Eggers
Colton Medlock
Mason Workman
48.57hDeary
4.-James Amos
Tyler Westbrook
Josh Quimby
Jake McMillian
51.29hPotlatch
5.-Seth Chaffee
Josh Zigler
Kyle Uhlenkott
Josh Schlader
58.20hPrairie
6.-Holden Nelson
Colin Wolf
Cal Heinen
Toby Nelson
58.85hKendrick
-John Barg
Jarett Frei
Jakob Canup
Nathan Haight
NTHighland - C
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Frank Campbell
Paul Trujillo
Rielly Leighton
Ronnie Johnson
1:40.14hLapwai
2.-Mason Workman
Colton Medlock
Aaron Allen
Nathan Seubert
1:45.33hDeary
3.-Jakob Canup
Jarett Frei
Kit Behler
Neal Eaton
1:46.18hHighland - C
4.-Josh Roeper
Dakota Wilson
Gabe Angus
Justin Schmidt
1:46.54hPrairie
5.-Todd Marshall
Tyler Westbrook
Josh Quimby
Matt Webb
1:50.06hPotlatch
6.-Dylan Thompson
DJ White
Slade Nelson
Stormy Tippett
1:50.70hKendrick
-John Dunworth
Aaron Yama
Jason Phillips
Kray Halseth
DQTroy
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Nate Illi
Hayden Kanikkeberg
Kaiden Hoskins
Marshall Williams
3:51.61hTroy
2.-Jonathon Syed
Jonathan Miles
Sam Brotnov
Kendrick Jared
3:54.27hTimberline (Weippe)
3.-Morgan Kerby
DJ White
Blake Warner
Carson Sugden
3:59.67hKendrick
4.-Jake McMillian
Forrest Potter
Tyler Westbrook
Kyle Brown
4:01.82hPotlatch
5.-John Skinner
Dakota Zimmerman
Mike Bomar
Zachary Terry
4:04.48hLapwai
6.-Collin Dalton
Drew Eggers
Jake Stephenson
Cody Brown
4:09.20hDeary
 

SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]  Varsity - Finals

1.-Mike Bomar
Dakota Zimmerman
Paul Trujillo
John Skinner
4:04.75hLapwai
2.-John Dunworth
Randy Menter
Jason Phillips
Kray Halseth
4:23.00hTroy
3.-Casey Beuchamp
Wyatt Lux
Josiah DeVault
Dwayne Kelly
4:26.85hNezperce
4.-Dakota Wilson
Sidney Camara
Gabe Angus
Drew Cochran
4:31.93hPrairie
5.-Zach Kruger
Mason Workman
Eric Pitman
Cole Roberts
4:32.26hDeary
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.9Reggie Tilleman40-09.00Genesee
2.11Jared Aubertin37-07.50Lapwai
3.11Josh Zigler37-01.00Prairie
4.11Josh Schlader36-05.50Prairie
5.10Wyatt Lux35-09.00Nezperce
6.11Brett Kuhn35-06.00 PRClearwater Valley
7.10Cody Hendrix35-03.00Deary
8.11Josh Roeper34-07.00Prairie
9.10Bryce Morrell34-06.00Lapwai
10.12Manuel Beltran33-06.00Deary
11.11AJ Wheeler33-01.00Lapwai
12.10Silas Moses32-09.50Lapwai
13.12Marcus Noble31-05.50Troy
14.10Seth Chaffee30-10.50Prairie
15.11Holden Nelson30-10.00Kendrick
16.10Shelby Leighton30-05.00Lapwai
17.10Wyatt Calkins28-09.00Lapwai
18.11Elliott Scabbyrobe28-08.00Lapwai
19.12Austin Bull27-11.50Troy
20.11Dylan Thompson26-00.00Kendrick
21.9Darrin Miller25-04.50Nezperce
22.12Aaron Yama24-06.50 PRTroy
23.12Micah Millneim24-00.50Potlatch
24.9Toby Nelson23-03.00Kendrick
25.11Tyler Minden22-05.00Potlatch
26.9Cal Heinen20-07.50Kendrick
27.9Aaron Alfrey17-10.00Lapwai
10Clayton StolzNDPotlatch
11Matt BromundNDNezperce
10Josh StemrichNDTimberline (Weippe)
10Colin WolfNDKendrick
11Kyle UhlenkottNDPrairie
11Zach KrugerNDDeary
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11AJ Wheeler124-05Lapwai
2.9Reggie Tilleman117-08 SRGenesee
3.11Josh Zigler117-01 PRPrairie
4.12Manuel Beltran110-03Deary
5.11Ronnie Johnson110-01Lapwai
6.10Colin Wolf109-09Kendrick
7.10Shelby Leighton105-05 SRLapwai
8.10Bryce Morrell103-02Lapwai
9.10Silas Moses103-02 SRLapwai
10.11Elliott Scabbyrobe95-00Lapwai
11.11Holden Nelson93-01Kendrick
12.11Kyle Uhlenkott92-04Prairie
13.10Cody Hendrix91-02Deary
14.10Wyatt Lux86-06Nezperce
15.11Brett Kuhn86-01Clearwater Valley
16.11Josh Roeper83-07Prairie
17.11Josh Schlader82-08Prairie
18.11Zach Kruger79-11Deary
19.11Jason Phillips79-06Troy
20.10Seth Chaffee75-07Prairie
21.9Darrin Miller73-00Nezperce
22.10Wyatt Calkins69-05 SRLapwai
23.11Randy Menter64-08 PRTroy
24.9Nathan Haight64-05Highland - C
25.10John Dunworth61-08Troy
26.12Leon Wehrhan60-07Timberline (Weippe)
27.9Toby Nelson60-04Kendrick
28.11Tyler Minden60-02Potlatch
29.10Oleg Kazantseu57-11Timberline (Weippe)
30.9Cal Heinen56-07Kendrick
31.12Micah Millneim37-02Potlatch
10Clayton StolzNDPotlatch
9Aaron AlfreyNDLapwai
11Matt BromundNDNezperce
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kit Behler6-00.00Highland - C
2.12Drew Eggers5-06.00Deary
3.12Ray Mosman5-04.00Nezperce
4.11Nate Illi5-04.00Troy
5.11Frank Campbell5-02.00Lapwai
6.12Hayden Kanikkeberg5-02.00Troy
7.9DJ White5-02.00Kendrick
8.9Morgan Kerby5-00.00 SRKendrick
8.10Jonathan Syed5-00.00 PRTimberline (Weippe)
9Redsky ChimburusNHLapwai
9Reece WaytNHGenesee
9James StyerNHTroy
10Aaron AllenNHDeary
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jake Stephenson12-00.00Deary
2.11Ronnie Johnson11-06.00 SRLapwai
3.10Aaron Allen11-00.00Deary
4.10Laine Pratt11-00.00 SRClearwater Valley
5.11Matt Balthaser10-06.00Deary
6.9Cole Roberts10-00.00 PRDeary
7.9Cody Brown8-00.00Deary
10Tyler OlsenNHClearwater Valley
10Forrest PierceNHLapwai
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Marshall Williams19-00.00Troy
2.11Ty Hillman18-09.00 SRLapwai
3.12Eugene Heavy Runner18-08.50Clearwater Valley
4.12Colton Medlock18-07.00Deary
5.11Sean Miller17-10.00 PRCuldesac
6.11Justin Schmidt17-09.00Prairie
7.11Sam Brotnov17-09.00Timberline (Weippe)
8.11Neal Eaton17-05.00 PRHighland - C
9.10Brady Griffin16-00.00Troy
10.10Mason Workman15-08.00Deary
11.12Hayden Kanikkeberg15-05.00Troy
12.10Laine Pratt15-03.00Clearwater Valley
12.11Josh Quimby15-03.00Potlatch
14.10Carson Sugden15-00.50Kendrick
15.9Gabe Angus14-10.00Prairie
16.11Sidney Camara13-11.00Prairie
17.10Josiah DeVault13-05.00Nezperce
18.9Casey Grant12-09.00Potlatch
19.10Oleg Kazantseu10-03.00Timberline (Weippe)
10Josh StemrichNDTimberline (Weippe)
9Dwayne KellyNDNezperce
9Paul TrujilloNDLapwai
10Kirk NelsonNDTroy
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Marshall Williams39-11.00Troy
2.11Justin Schmidt38-07.00Prairie
3.11Jake McMillian38-04.00Potlatch
4.12Eugene Heavy Runner37-02.00Clearwater Valley
5.9DJ White36-08.50 SRKendrick
6.10Nathan Seubert34-06.50 PRDeary
7.10Kirk Nelson34-02.00Troy
8.11John Skinner34-01.00Lapwai
9.10Brady Griffin33-05.00Troy
10.9Morgan Kerby31-05.50Kendrick
11.9Drew Cochran31-01.50Prairie
12.9Eric Pitman30-05.00 PRDeary
13.11Stormy Tippett26-11.00Kendrick
10Carson SugdenNDKendrick
9Mike SkinnerNDLapwai
12Kendrick JaredNDTimberline (Weippe)
 

Meet Schedule