Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityJunior VarsityFinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Cole Thomas10.94aSummit
2.11TJ Peay11.18aSummit
3.10Mitch Modin11.49aMountain View (OR)
4.9Logan Riemhofer11.64aMountain View (OR)
5.10Ben Ritchey11.90aSummit
6.11Gavin Gerdes11.95aBend
7.9Cody Maguire12.02aBend
11Joel SkotteSCRMountain View (OR)
 

100 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.12Scott LaCoste11.24aCentral Linn
2.12Justin Guest11.54aScio
3.9Josue Avilez11.66aCentral Linn
4.12Derek Traeger11.84aKennedy
5.9Austin Hoyer11.86aCentral Linn
6.11Kurtis Clark11.94aEast Linn Christian
7.9Chris Smith12.25aSantiam
8.12Josh Rieger12.33aScio
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Cole Thomas11.29aSummit
2.11TJ Peay11.39aSummit
3.10Mitch Modin11.64aMountain View (OR)
5.9Logan Riemhofer11.80aMountain View (OR)
4.11Joel Skotte11.87aMountain View (OR)
6.10Ben Ritchey11.89aSummit
7.9Cody Maguire12.05aBend
8.11Gavin Gerdes12.12aBend
9.11Sam Geisslinger12.15aAshland
10.12Shane Bluhm12.20aEagle Point
11.9Danial White12.22aAshland
 

100 Meters  Junior Varsity - Prelims

1.12Scott LaCoste11.55aCentral Linn
2.9Josue Avilez11.70aCentral Linn
3.12Justin Guest11.92aScio
4.12Derek Traeger11.99aKennedy
5.9Austin Hoyer12.03aCentral Linn
6.11Kurtis Clark12.14aEast Linn Christian
7.9Chris Smith12.25aSantiam
8.12Josh Rieger12.44aScio
9.10Harley Stephenson12.54aScio
10.9Arturo Vazquez12.83aCulver
11.9Tony Marcott12.90aRegis
12.11Miguel Gutierrez13.15aCulver
13.11Austin Silbernagel13.16aRegis
14.12Jacob Strickland13.17aSantiam
15.10Austin Feskins13.32aSantiam
16.9Shane Johnson13.55aKennedy
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jesse Sanderson22.92aSummit
2.11Cole Thomas23.12aSummit
3.11TJ Peay23.41aSummit
4.11Dimitri Dillard23.70aMountain View (OR)
5.12Seth Platsman23.88aBend
6.10Caleb Ash23.93aEagle Point
7.10Matt Murphy24.19aMountain View (OR)
8.11Franklin LimeMa24.64aAshland
 

200 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.12Scott LaCoste23.00aCentral Linn
2.9Josue Avilez24.00aCentral Linn
3.10Brady Smith24.03aScio
4.11Kurtis Clark24.42aEast Linn Christian
5.11Ryan Gescher24.75aRegis
6.9Austin Hoyer24.86aCentral Linn
7.10Nathan Jones26.06aScio
8.9Chris Smith26.23aSantiam
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Jesse Sanderson23.50aSummit
2.11TJ Peay23.63aSummit
3.11Dimitri Dillard23.76aMountain View (OR)
4.11Cole Thomas23.80aSummit
5.10Matt Murphy23.87aMountain View (OR)
6.10Caleb Ash23.98aEagle Point
7.11Franklin LimeMa24.39aAshland
8.12Seth Platsman24.44aBend
9.10Brody Hadley25.28aBend
10.9Danial White25.46aAshland
11.11Joel Skotte26.33aMountain View (OR)
11Tom SteelhammerDNFBend
 

200 Meters  Junior Varsity - Prelims

1.12Scott LaCoste23.67aCentral Linn
2.10Brady Smith24.30aScio
3.9Josue Avilez24.31aCentral Linn
4.11Kurtis Clark24.67aEast Linn Christian
5.9Austin Hoyer25.01aCentral Linn
6.11Ryan Gescher25.02aRegis
7.10Nathan Jones25.45aScio
8.9Chris Smith26.19aSantiam
9.9Zach Gescher27.21aRegis
10.10Austin Feskins27.96aSantiam
11.12Davin Buchanan30.19aSantiam
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jesse Sanderson50.69aSummit
2.10Michael Wilson51.01aSummit
3.12Seth Platsman51.68aBend
4.12Zachary Weishaupt52.73aSummit
5.11Nicholas McKernan53.04aAshland
6.11Josh Smith54.01aMountain View (OR)
7.11Ben Mickey58.49aAshland
11Tom SteelhammerSCRBend
 

400 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Ben Jones52.14aScio
2.10Kyle Belanger52.54aCulver
3.10Erik Norton53.73aEast Linn Christian
4.10Jesus Retano53.82aCulver
5.11Mathias Hansen56.73aCentral Linn
6.10Braydon Mizell64.13aSantiam
7.10Kane Tolle64.15aSantiam
8.12Davin Buchanan76.39aSantiam
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Jesse Sanderson50.96aSummit
3.12Seth Platsman51.50aBend
5.12Zachary Weishaupt51.81aSummit
2.11Tom Steelhammer51.90aBend
4.10Michael Wilson52.16aSummit
6.11Nicholas McKernan53.14aAshland
7.11Ben Mickey53.31aAshland
8.11Josh Smith53.75aMountain View (OR)
9.10Brody Hadley53.98aBend
10.12Jaccob Shaffer54.26aEagle Point
11.12Dakota Heinlein55.66aEagle Point
10Austin ChandlerDNFAshland
 

400 Meters  Junior Varsity - Prelims

1.10Kyle Belanger52.28aCulver
2.10Ben Jones52.60aScio
3.10Jesus Retano53.14aCulver
4.10Erik Norton54.65aEast Linn Christian
5.11Mathias Hansen57.30aCentral Linn
6.10Braydon Mizell60.73aSantiam
7.10Kane Tolle62.06aSantiam
8.12Davin Buchanan69.95aSantiam
11Josue' GonzalezDQCulver
12Austin KoosDQEast Linn Christian
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

12Jesse Sanderson50.48Summit
12Alexander Needham50.79Summit
11Dimitri Dillard50.98Mountain View (OR)
10Mitch Modin51.24Mountain View (OR)
10Michael Wilson51.84Summit
12Zachary Weishaupt51.99Summit
10Matt Murphy52.60Mountain View (OR)
12Chase Nachtmann52.66Mountain View (OR)
12Jaccob Shaffer53.85Eagle Point
12Aaron Foster55.06Eagle Point
10Caleb Ash55.78Eagle Point
12Dakota Heinlein56.5Eagle Point
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Riley Anheluk2:00.06aMountain View (OR)
2.10Chris McBride2:00.78aMountain View (OR)
3.11Benjamin Jackson2:01.28aAshland
4.12Jordan Zettle2:02.46aMountain View (OR)
5.11Daniel Ewing2:03.62aBend
6.9Nico Spring2:03.87aBend
7.9Noah Yaconelli2:04.06aAshland
8.11Nathan Guyer2:04.21aSummit
9.10Ryan Brumund2:06.56aSummit
10.11Sam Jackson2:12.06aAshland
11.10Curtis Jensen2:12.78aBend
10Eric AlldrittDNFSummit
 

800 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.12Austin Koos2:02.35aEast Linn Christian
2.12Micah Massari2:04.50aScio
3.10Kyle Belanger2:05.88aCulver
4.12Leonel Jines2:10.09aKennedy
5.11Mathias Hansen2:12.99aCentral Linn
6.12Juan Ahuatl2:15.50aKennedy
7.9Jordan Saari2:22.90aSantiam
8.11Matthew Hitt2:23.94aEast Linn Christian
9.9Jamin Hooley2:25.95aEast Linn Christian
10.9Ben Rist2:37.33aCentral Linn
 

1500 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Travis Neuman4:06.52aSummit
2.10Luke Hinz4:06.81aSummit
3.10Eric Alldritt4:13.68aSummit
4.12Tyler VanDyke4:19.91aEagle Point
5.11Isaac Schaaf4:25.69aAshland
6.11Navarre Herrera4:30.48aAshland
7.12Chase Nachtmann4:30.69aMountain View (OR)
8.11Jake McDonald4:32.96aMountain View (OR)
9.11Angel Hernandez4:39.87aMountain View (OR)
10.10Justin Norris4:44.24aBend
11.9Jack Petersen4:58.75aBend
12.10Louis McCoy5:05.77aBend
 

1500 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.11Zach Holloway4:18.85aCentral Linn
2.11Joseph Ewers4:20.90aCentral Linn
3.9AJ Holmberg4:20.91aScio
4.12Preston Quinn4:30.11aCulver
5.12Leonel Jines4:35.01aKennedy
6.10Kody Osborne4:46.52aEast Linn Christian
7.10Taylor Becker4:53.86aEast Linn Christian
8.9David Haren4:57.67aRegis
9.12Hector Martinez4:58.02aRegis
10.9Ben Rist5:05.95aCentral Linn
11.9Jordan Saari5:10.62aSantiam
12.11Matthew Hitt5:14.35aEast Linn Christian
13.12Kenny Smith5:40.61aCulver
14.12Davin Buchanan6:26.39aSantiam
 

3000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Travis Neuman8:57.75aSummit
2.12Tyler VanDyke8:58.00aEagle Point
3.11Samuel Naffziger9:28.69aSummit
4.11Isaac Schaaf9:32.40aAshland
5.11Jake McDonald9:49.47aMountain View (OR)
6.10Will Stevenson9:59.09aMountain View (OR)
7.10James Bowlin10:00.87aSummit
8.9Jack Petersen10:13.81aBend
9.11Navarre Herrera10:24.69aAshland
10.11Nicholas Goolsbee10:51.34aBend
11.11Derek Hubler11:00.41aBend
10John MurphyNTMountain View (OR)
 

3000 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.11Joseph Ewers9:29.88aCentral Linn
2.11Zach Holloway9:34.09aCentral Linn
3.10Kody Osborne10:12.31aEast Linn Christian
4.12Preston Quinn10:28.69aCulver
5.10Taylor Becker10:33.84aEast Linn Christian
6.9Michael Whitehead10:52.94aEast Linn Christian
7.12Hector Martinez11:05.25aRegis
8.12Ed Delacruz11:20.00aSantiam
9.12Kenny Smith12:25.78aCulver
10.9Brent Lang12:31.06aKennedy
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Tyrone Holmes15.22aEagle Point
2.11Danny Verdieck15.34aBend
3.12Alexander Needham15.55aSummit
4.11Ian Wurfl15.91aAshland
5.12David Haines16.74aBend
6.12Gage Jeffries16.80aSummit
7.11Jacob Potter17.38aBend
8.9Walker Mittnacht19.08aMountain View (OR)
9.11Loren Nesberg19.27aEagle Point
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Mark LaCoste16.12aCentral Linn
2.10Daniel Harper16.42aScio
3.12Tyler Funk16.47aCulver
4.11Paul Bentz17.24aRegis
5.11Daniel Thompson17.32aSantiam
6.10Austin Miller17.87aScio
7.11Cody Best19.25aCentral Linn
8.11Cody Adams20.06aSantiam
9.9Joe Therkelsen21.61aKennedy
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Alexander Needham40.30aSummit
2.10Michael Wilson40.81aSummit
3.11Danny Verdieck41.73aBend
4.11Ian Wurfl42.08aAshland
5.12Aaron Foster43.29aEagle Point
6.11Jacob Potter43.32aBend
7.12David Haines44.17aBend
8.12Gage Jeffries45.24aSummit
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.12Tyler Funk41.34aCulver
2.10Mark LaCoste42.17aCentral Linn
3.11Daniel Thompson45.76aSantiam
4.11Cody Best45.89aCentral Linn
5.10Peter Meyr47.36aCentral Linn
6.9David Haren48.34aRegis
7.10Austin Miller48.35aScio
8.10Braydon Mizell50.97aSantiam
9.11Cody Adams56.75aSantiam
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Alexander Needham41.10aSummit
2.11Ian Wurfl41.65aAshland
3.10Michael Wilson42.44aSummit
4.11Danny Verdieck42.52aBend
5.12Aaron Foster43.49aEagle Point
6.12David Haines44.36aBend
7.12Gage Jeffries44.38aSummit
8.11Jacob Potter44.46aBend
9.11Brenton Wileman45.31aAshland
10.11Brandon Hosea48.32aMountain View (OR)
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Alexander Needham
Jesse Sanderson
Cole Thomas
TJ Peay
43.16aSummit
2.-Tom Steelhammer
Gavin Gerdes
Cody Maguire
Caleb Buzzas
44.21aBend
3.-Dimitri Dillard
Joel Skotte
Matt Murphy
Trevor Roberts
44.30aMountain View (OR)
4.-Loren Nesberg
Caleb Ash
Shane Bluhm
Tyrone Holmes
44.73aEagle Point
5.-Ben Mickey
Ian Wurfl
Franklin LimeMa
Danial White
45.24aAshland
 

4x100 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.-Jeremiah Wyne
Josue Avilez
Mark LaCoste
Scott LaCoste
43.39aCentral Linn
2.-Josh Rieger
Daniel Harper
Brady Smith
Justin Guest
44.56aScio
3.-Erik Norton
Blake Warren
Kurtis Clark
Austin Koos
45.72aEast Linn Christian
4.-Ryan Gescher
Michael Beitel
Austin Silbernagel
Zach Gescher
46.56aRegis
5.-Kyle Belanger
Miguel Gutierrez
Chris Sledge
Josue' Gonzalez
47.26aCulver
6.-Jacob Strickland
Braydon Mizell
Chris Smith
Kris Sims
47.87aSantiam
7.-Daniel Glaede
Shane Johnson
Patric Goerum
Juan Ahuatl
51.24aKennedy
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Michael Wilson
Zachary Weishaupt
Jesse Sanderson
Alexander Needham
3:25.32aSummit
2.-Dimitri Dillard
Josh Smith
Chris McBride
Chase Nachtmann
3:27.74aMountain View (OR)
3.-Tom Steelhammer
Daniel Ewing
Danny Verdieck
Seth Platsman
3:34.42aBend
4.-Noah Yaconelli
Austin Chandler
Benjamin Jackson
Ben Mickey
3:36.72aAshland
5.-Caleb Ash
Aaron Foster
Dakota Heinlein
Julian Ramirez
3:41.46aEagle Point
 

4x400 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.-Justin Guest
Brady Smith
AJ Holmberg
Ben Jones
3:33.36aScio
2.-Kyle Belanger
Chris Sledge
Preston Quinn
Tyler Funk
3:34.81aCulver
3.-Zach Holloway
Mark LaCoste
Scott LaCoste
Wesley Smith
3:37.27aCentral Linn
4.-Juan Ahuatl
Leonel Jines
Shane Johnson
John Savage
3:54.38aKennedy
5.-Michael Beitel
Ryan Gescher
Austin Silbernagel
Ryan Mumey
4:04.68aRegis
6.-Braydon Mizell
Kane Tolle
Jordan Saari
Ed Delacruz
4:21.30aSantiam
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Tyrone Holmes52-05.00Eagle Point
2.11Logan Hartrick44-04.25Ashland
3.12Tyler McFall44-01.50Eagle Point
4.12Clancy Prentice43-03.50Bend
5.11Manuel Valdovinos42-03.50Eagle Point
6.12Jesse Facey41-09.75Mountain View (OR)
7.10Trevor Roberts41-02.25Mountain View (OR)
8.10Gabriel Giacci39-09.00Summit
9.11Franklin LimeMa38-08.00Ashland
10.11Derek Hubler38-02.75Bend
11.11Hayden Czmowski36-04.50Mountain View (OR)
12.11Jesse Brummett35-01.00Summit
13.12Zackery Farrell34-09.50Summit
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Trever Walker49-05.00Central Linn
2.10Greg Farris43-11.00Kennedy
3.12Jonathan Moore43-03.00Regis
4.9Blake Warren41-04.50East Linn Christian
5.9Austin Horner39-11.00East Linn Christian
6.12Hayden Davis38-08.00East Linn Christian
7.10Caleb Uselman37-11.00Kennedy
8.12Colby Jeppsen36-06.00Central Linn
9.9Noah Fessler36-03.50Regis
10.12Dominik Cron36-01.50Central Linn
11.9Trevor Dolby36-00.50Regis
12.10James Tibbs35-08.00Scio
13.9Daniel Glaede35-07.50Kennedy
14.12David Schumacher34-10.50Culver
15.12Dean Yoder34-02.00Scio
16.12Alex Hansen34-01.00Culver
17.10Phil Yoder33-03.50Scio
18.11Josiah Weinman32-11.50Santiam
19.10Garrett Knoteck31-03.00Culver
20.11Travis Bauman30-05.50Santiam
21.10Jacob Zeyen-Hall24-04.50Santiam
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Tyrone Holmes136-07Eagle Point
2.11Hayden Czmowski136-03Mountain View (OR)
3.10Gabriel Giacci132-05Summit
4.11Loren Nesberg121-02Eagle Point
5.12Clancy Prentice120-02Bend
6.11Jesse Brummett118-07Summit
7.11Justin Warren115-05Mountain View (OR)
8.12Jesse Facey113-09Mountain View (OR)
9.11Derek Hubler110-08Bend
10.12Jaccob Shaffer110-04Eagle Point
11.11Kaden Olson104-06Summit
12.10Logan Powers101-08Bend
13.12Matthew Reeder84-10Ashland
14.11Simon Jensen67-01Ashland
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Trever Walker135-08Central Linn
2.9Blake Warren133-03East Linn Christian
3.11Paul Bentz131-09Regis
4.12Jonathan Moore122-03Regis
5.12Hayden Davis121-09East Linn Christian
6.12Michael Ripp120-00Regis
7.12Jacob Strickland107-11Santiam
8.9Austin Horner106-09East Linn Christian
9.12Ty Canaday104-08Central Linn
10.9Daniel Glaede100-00Kennedy
11.11Travis Bauman91-00Santiam
12.10Caleb Uselman90-06Kennedy
13.12Dean Yoder83-05Scio
14.11Josiah Weinman82-09Santiam
15.12David Schumacher82-03Culver
16.10Bailey Broadbent81-08Scio
17.10Garrett Knoteck67-01Culver
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.11JC Grim175-04Bend
2.11Garrett Snow171-00Eagle Point
3.11Logan Hartrick157-00Ashland
4.12Jesse Facey155-10Mountain View (OR)
5.11Tony Aracena144-05Eagle Point
6.12Ian Morris142-09Eagle Point
7.11Franklin LimeMa141-05Ashland
8.12Ryan Gonzales134-07Mountain View (OR)
9.9Calvin Aylward134-06Summit
10.12Gunars Auskaps133-10Summit
11.12Avery Baumgart119-00Summit
12.11Hayden Williams118-06Ashland
 

Javelin - 800g  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.12Derek Traeger174-03Kennedy
2.10Daniel Harper165-05Scio
3.11Zach Sherman155-01Regis
4.10Austin Feskins141-01Santiam
5.10Phil Yoder137-01Scio
6.11Josiah Weinman134-02Santiam
7.9Daniel Glaede134-00Kennedy
8.9Cole Horner131-11East Linn Christian
9.12Parker Hill125-11East Linn Christian
10.12Micah Massari109-08Scio
11.10Peter Meyr107-05Central Linn
12.12Patric Goerum99-05Kennedy
13.12David Schumacher97-01Culver
14.11Andrew Boggs95-06Central Linn
15.11Travis Bauman89-04Santiam
16.12Hayden Davis86-10East Linn Christian
17.10Garrett Knoteck66-08Culver
11Wesley SmithNDCentral Linn
12Nick WebsterNDCulver
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Blake Bosch6-04.00Mountain View (OR)
2.10Mitch Modin6-03.00Mountain View (OR)
3.11JC Grim6-03.00Bend
4.12Zachary Yearsley6-02.00Bend
5.11Garrett Hardie6-02.00Summit
6.11Zach Reed6-00.00Eagle Point
7.11Bradley Laubacher6-00.00Summit
8.11Loren Nesberg5-10.00Eagle Point
9.9Michael Crenshaw5-06.00Ashland
9.11Brenton Wileman5-06.00Ashland
11.9Connor Scott5-04.00Bend
9Michael MenefeeNHSummit
 

High Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.12Derek Traeger6-04.00Kennedy
2.12Blake Nightingale6-04.00Central Linn
3.10Adam Moore5-08.00Regis
4.12Dominik Cron5-06.00Central Linn
5.11Devan Hanft5-00.00Central Linn
5.12Jacob Strickland5-00.00Santiam
11Daniel ThompsonNHSantiam
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Erik Jorgensen14-08.00Summit
2.12Evan Bassford14-04.00Summit
3.9Joel Johnson13-05.00Bend
4.11Julian Ramirez13-05.00Eagle Point
5.10Dallas Fagen13-00.00Bend
6.11Nick Snider12-06.00Summit
7.11Mack Amodeo11-06.00Mountain View (OR)
8.9Cody Bohenkamp11-00.00Eagle Point
9.10Brandon Vaughan11-00.00Ashland
10David CreachNHMountain View (OR)
11Dylan CollinsNHBend
 

Pole Vault  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.12Tyler Funk13-08.00Culver
2.12Chris Sledge13-04.00Culver
3.11Paul Bentz11-06.00Regis
4.9Ryan Mumey10-00.00Regis
5.10Matt Schroeder10-00.00Santiam
6.11Kris Sims8-06.00Santiam
7.10Mike Riley8-00.00Regis
8.11Daniel Thompson8-00.00Santiam
9Shane JohnsonNHKennedy
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Caleb Buzzas21-11.50Bend
2.10Mitch Modin21-02.75Mountain View (OR)
3.11Cole Thomas20-10.25Summit
4.10Ben Ritchey20-09.50Summit
5.11William Butler20-02.75Summit
6.12Zachary Yearsley19-08.50Bend
7.10Caleb Ash18-08.75Eagle Point
8.12Aaron Foster18-00.00Eagle Point
9.11Tony Aracena17-08.75Eagle Point
10.11Brenton Wileman17-07.25Ashland
11.11Simon Jensen17-07.00Ashland
12.9Walker Mittnacht17-03.50Mountain View (OR)
13.11Gavin Gerdes17-03.00Bend
14.11Hayden Williams16-11.00Ashland
15.10Tyler Dunn16-09.25Mountain View (OR)
 

Long Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.12Derek Traeger20-04.00Kennedy
2.12Blake Nightingale20-01.50Central Linn
3.11Paul Bentz19-11.25Regis
4.11Kris Sims18-07.00Santiam
5.12Juan Ahuatl18-03.00Kennedy
6.10Nathan Jones18-01.75Scio
7.10Erik Norton17-11.25East Linn Christian
8.9Ryan Mumey17-04.00Regis
9.12Dominik Cron16-10.50Central Linn
10.10Kyle Simms16-02.25Central Linn
11.9Caleb Taylor15-09.25Scio
12.11Miguel Gutierrez15-07.25Culver
13.10Matt Schroeder15-03.50Santiam
14.9Arturo Vazquez15-03.00Culver
9Jordan SaariNDSantiam
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11JC Grim43-09.00Bend
2.11William Butler43-05.00Summit
3.12Caleb Buzzas42-09.75Bend
4.12Zachary Yearsley40-06.50Bend
5.11Garrett Hardie39-03.75Summit
6.10Ben Ritchey38-09.50Summit
7.11Zach Reed38-00.50Eagle Point
8.12Aaron Foster37-09.50Eagle Point
9.10Tyler Dunn35-04.25Mountain View (OR)
10.11SeungMin Shin34-02.50Mountain View (OR)
9Michael CrenshawSCRAshland
9Walker MittnachtSCRMountain View (OR)
 

Triple Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.11Michael Beitel39-10.00Regis
2.11Ryan Gescher39-04.25Regis
3.11Wesley Smith39-00.00Central Linn
4.10Peter Meyr38-08.50Central Linn
5.11Josue' Gonzalez38-01.50Culver
6.11Devan Hanft36-10.25Central Linn
7.11Kris Sims35-11.50Santiam
8.10Matt Schroeder33-01.00Santiam
9.12Patric Goerum32-04.00Kennedy
10Kane TolleNDSantiam