Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Adonis Siscoe11.00a (2.6)Scappoose
2.12Colby Seyferth11.20a (2.6)Banks
3.12David Guthrie11.32a (2.6)Douglas
4.11Jaden Davis11.33a (2.6)North Marion
5.11Jon Harris11.42a (2.6)North Bend
6.10Colin Meisner11.43a (2.6)La Salle Prep
7.11Zach Trask11.49a (2.6)Philomath
8.11Conner Gibson11.55a (2.6)Junction City
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Adonis Siscoe10.98aScappoose
2.12Colby Seyferth11.25a (2.4)Banks
3.11Zach Trask11.31aPhilomath
4.11Jaden Davis11.34a (2.4)North Marion
5.12David Guthrie11.36a (2.4)Douglas
7.11Jon Harris11.45a (2.4)North Bend
6.10Colin Meisner11.46aLa Salle Prep
8.11Conner Gibson11.47aJunction City
9.10Dax Poston11.50aOntario
10.11Robbie Smith11.51a (2.4)La Grande
11.12Mario Esqueda11.55aPhoenix
12.10Austin Neill11.67a (2.4)North Valley
13.10Chris Bladorn11.72aCascade
14.12Alex Santana11.97a (2.4)Sweet Home
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Adonis Siscoe22.19a (1.5)Scappoose
2.12Linus Norgren22.62a (1.5)Banks
3.12Ty Phillips22.70a (1.5)Central
4.10Sterling Akles22.77a (1.5)La Salle Prep
5.11Jaden Davis22.80a (1.5)North Marion
6.12David Guthrie22.84a (1.5)Douglas
7.12Mitch Van Domelen22.86a (1.5)Crook County
8.12Logan McClanahan23.08a (1.5)Central
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Adonis Siscoe22.43a (1.3)Scappoose
2.12Ty Phillips22.64a (1.7)Central
3.12Linus Norgren22.65a (1.7)Banks
5.10Sterling Akles22.79a (1.7)La Salle Prep
4.12Logan McClanahan22.88a (1.3)Central
6.12Mitch Van Domelen22.90a (1.3)Crook County
7.12David Guthrie22.90a (1.3)Douglas
8.11Jaden Davis22.93a (1.7)North Marion
9.10Dax Poston23.00a (1.7)Ontario
10.12Spencer Wilson23.01a (1.3)La Pine
11.12Mario Esqueda23.06a (1.7)Phoenix
12.12Chad Mertens23.66a (1.3)Cottage Grove
13.10Austin Neill23.84a (1.3)North Valley
14.12Batuhan Guven24.05a (1.7)North Bend
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Linus Norgren49.72aBanks
2.12Colby Seyferth50.03aBanks
3.9Wyatt Cunningham50.31aNorth Bend
4.11Austin Baker
50.63aDouglas
5.12Logan McClanahan50.92aCentral
6.11Nick Hall51.01aSweet Home
7.12Mitch Van Domelen51.84aCrook County
8.11Gavin Flynn59.58aTaft
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Linus Norgren49.86aBanks
2.12Logan McClanahan50.59aCentral
3.9Wyatt Cunningham50.64aNorth Bend
4.12Colby Seyferth50.88aBanks
5.11Austin Baker
50.91aDouglas
7.11Nick Hall50.98aSweet Home
6.11Gavin Flynn51.15aTaft
8.12Mitch Van Domelen51.44aCrook County
9.10Mark Holenstein51.75aLa Salle Prep
11Trevor Garrard52.89aMazama
10.11Sean Murphy52.89aHidden Valley
11.11Erik Patchett53.09aCrook County
12.12Spencer Wilson53.59aLa Pine
13.11Kienan Streed54.05aGladstone
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

12Jeff Schreiner-McGraw48.9Philomath
12Julio Alvarado50.9Philomath
11Robbie Smith51.81La Grande
11Eli Patrick52.57La Grande
11Dallin Haynes53.43La Grande
12Marc Richter53.81La Grande
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Prelims

11Robbie Smith51.06La Grande
12Marc Richter53.00La Grande
11Dallin Haynes53.6La Grande
11Eli Patrick54.5La Grande
11Ian Thompson54.7North Bend
10Michael Hobson55.4North Bend
10Hamilton Mateski55.5North Bend
11Cody Burbank55.6North Bend
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jeff Schreiner-McGraw1:56.28aPhilomath
2.10Brett Willyard1:56.52aSeaside
3.12Max Hamilton1:57.30aPhoenix
4.12Chris Mock1:58.98aSutherlin
5.11Easton Curtis1:59.57aSisters
6.11Isidro Topete1:59.60aStayton
7.10Alex Soberanis2:00.11aLa Salle Prep
8.12Nathan Chatterton2:08.76aLa Salle Prep
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Max Hamilton1:59.10aPhoenix
3.12Jeff Schreiner-McGraw1:59.11aPhilomath
5.11Easton Curtis1:59.19aSisters
7.12Nathan Chatterton1:59.51aLa Salle Prep
8.10Brett Willyard1:59.94aSeaside
2.11Isidro Topete2:01.37aStayton
4.10Alex Soberanis2:01.40aLa Salle Prep
6.12Chris Mock2:01.43aSutherlin
9.11Austin Place2:01.70aCottage Grove
10.12Kaleb Taylor2:02.57aMcLoughlin
11.11Neal Larson2:02.96aSiuslaw
12.11Eli Patrick2:04.90aLa Grande
13.11Todd Graham2:05.59aScappoose
14.10Hunter Tillery2:06.13aHidden Valley
 

1500 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jeff Schreiner-McGraw4:06.59aPhilomath
2.12Jorge Gil-Juarez4:07.14aPhoenix
3.12Taylor Steele4:09.37aSisters
4.12Josh Seekatz4:09.47aPhilomath
5.12Sean O'Hollearn4:10.20aLa Salle Prep
6.10Matthew Campbell4:10.55aSiuslaw
7.11Chris MacMurray4:12.20aEstacada
8.11Garrison Iams4:12.56aHenley
9.9Mitchell Butler4:14.87aSiuslaw
10.9Brandon Pollard4:17.45aSisters
11.10Nic Maszk4:20.99aBaker
12.12Harrison Freeland4:21.57aScappoose
13.12Erik Keating4:27.86aAstoria
14.11Marcus McKinney4:28.00aLa Grande
 

3000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Taylor Steele8:49.03aSisters
2.11Zorg Loustalet8:49.33aHenley
3.12Jorge Gil-Juarez8:53.25aPhoenix
4.12Sean O'Hollearn8:55.78aLa Salle Prep
5.12Josh Seekatz8:56.37aPhilomath
6.9Mitchell Butler8:58.66aSiuslaw
7.10Matthew Campbell9:02.58aSiuslaw
8.11Theo Puentes9:03.92aNewport
9.12Gustavo Cortez9:10.74aMarshall
10.10Nic Maszk9:30.28aBaker
11.11Gael Marin9:32.04aAstoria
12.10Daniel Danforth9:35.29aSweet Home
13.10Matthew Borchers9:43.88aBanks
14.9Grayson Munn9:44.07aCrook County
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ted Wogan14.92a (1.3)Klamath Union
2.12Kevin Accinelli14.95a (1.3)North Bend
3.10Joe Delgado15.27a (1.3)Ontario
4.12Jordan Reeher15.42a (1.3)Crook County
5.12Caleb Hawkins15.71a (1.3)Cascade
6.12Jake Lucero15.85a (1.3)North Bend
7.11Thomas Abbott15.85a (1.3)North Valley
8.12Anthony Padilla15.99a (1.3)Central
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Ted Wogan15.08a (1.5)Klamath Union
2.10Joe Delgado15.29aOntario
3.12Jordan Reeher15.40a (1.5)Crook County
4.12Kevin Accinelli15.43aNorth Bend
5.12Jake Lucero15.74a (1.5)North Bend
6.12Anthony Padilla15.83aCentral
7.11Thomas Abbott15.85a (1.5)North Valley
8.12Caleb Hawkins15.86a (1.5)Cascade
9.10Garrett Lewellen15.99aElmira
10.11Josh Wilson16.10aGladstone
11.12Brandon Nash16.29a (1.5)Junction City
12.12David Mayo16.42a (1.5)Scappoose
13.11Christian Parker16.44aMolalla
14.12Max Edison17.09aBanks
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jordan Reeher38.59aCrook County
2.10Joe Delgado38.93aOntario
3.12Kevin Accinelli39.45aNorth Bend
4.11Zach Trask40.20aPhilomath
5.11Nick Hall40.22aSweet Home
6.12Ted Wogan40.64aKlamath Union
7.12Nick Chisman41.79aMolalla
8.11Josh Wilson42.35aGladstone
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Jordan Reeher39.55aCrook County
2.10Joe Delgado40.41aOntario
3.12Kevin Accinelli40.52aNorth Bend
5.12Ted Wogan40.60aKlamath Union
4.11Nick Hall40.71aSweet Home
6.11Zach Trask40.92aPhilomath
7.12Nick Chisman40.94aMolalla
8.11Josh Wilson42.36aGladstone
9.12Jake Lucero42.42aNorth Bend
10.10Tyler Butler42.73aKlamath Union
11.11Drew Dinwoodie43.01aNewport
12.12Max Edison43.55aBanks
13.12Ryan Brethower44.17aYamhill-Carlton
14.12Dylan Mintonye45.53aJunction City
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Jadyn Harris
Stephen Bowe
Jason Amick
Adonis Siscoe
43.54aScappoose
2.-Tyler Rockwood
Hunter Bourland
Mitch Van Domelen
Jordan Reeher
43.59aCrook County
3.-Sterling Akles
Colin Meisner
Muhammed Maurice
Tucker Stuart
43.77aLa Salle Prep
4.-Andrew Moats
Jaden Davis
Haden Pyatt
Cody Christie
43.86aNorth Marion
5.-Kevin Accinelli
Wyatt Cunningham
Ian Thompson
Jon Harris
43.97aNorth Bend
6.-Alex Coakley
Chris Carpenter
Nick Hall
Alex Santana
44.03aSweet Home
7.-Nathan Vosika
Austin Baker
Trever Knutson
David Guthrie
44.42aDouglas
8.-Marc Richter
Dallin Haynes
Edgar Arceo
Robbie Smith
44.73aLa Grande
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Prelims

1.-Jadyn Harris
Stephen Bowe
Jason Amick
Adonis Siscoe
43.53aScappoose
2.-Tyler Rockwood
Hunter Bourland
Mitch Van Domelen
Jordan Reeher
43.55aCrook County
3.-Alex Coakley
Chris Carpenter
Nick Hall
Alex Santana
43.59aSweet Home
4.-Andrew Moats
Jaden Davis
Haden Pyatt
Cody Christie
43.81aNorth Marion
5.-Sterling Akles
Colin Meisner
Muhammed Maurice
Tucker Stuart
43.90aLa Salle Prep
6.-Kevin Accinelli
Wyatt Cunningham
Ian Thompson
Jon Harris
43.97aNorth Bend
7.-Nathan Vosika
Austin Baker
Trever Knutson
David Guthrie
44.02aDouglas
8.-Marc Richter
Dallin Haynes
Edgar Arceo
Robbie Smith
44.46aLa Grande
9.-Spencer Wilson
Jeremy Desrosiers
Deion Mock
Kole Kimmel
44.82aLa Pine
10.-Juan Carrillo
Toby Prescott
Kevin Alejandrez
Ty Phillips
44.86aCentral
11.-Alex Thomas
Morgan Crebbin
Tyler Butler
Ted Wogan
44.98aKlamath Union
12.-Isaiah McLittle
Thomas Abbott
Dane Dellsite
Austin Neill
45.93aNorth Valley
13.-Jacob Wassmer
Mitchel Hanson
Markus Pullen
Ozzy Fountain
46.12aTillamook
14.-Chris Bladorn
Jordan Roberts
John Schifferer
Zach Bjorklund
46.22aCascade
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Colby Seyferth
T.J. Sandstrom
Deven Murray
Linus Norgren
3:24.52aBanks
2.-Matt Trask
Zach Trask
Julio Alvarado
Jeff Schreiner-McGraw
3:24.97aPhilomath
3.-Ty Phillips
Seth West
Quinn Lindley
Logan McClanahan
3:26.75aCentral
4.-Mark Holenstein
Nathan Chatterton
Alex Soberanis
Colin Meisner
3:27.13aLa Salle Prep
5.-Morgan Crebbin
Tyler Butler
Zach Pike-Urlacher
Ted Wogan
3:27.46aKlamath Union
6.-Mario Esqueda
Antonio Gil-Juarez
Jorge Gil-Juarez
Max Hamilton
3:31.31aPhoenix
7.-Dallin Haynes
Eli Patrick
Marc Richter
Robbie Smith
3:31.91aLa Grande
-Taylor Steele
David Cowan
Devon Prescott
Easton Curtis
DQSisters
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Prelims

1.-Matt Trask
Zach Trask
Julio Alvarado
Jeff Schreiner-McGraw
3:27.18aPhilomath
2.-Mark Holenstein
Nathan Chatterton
Alex Soberanis
Colin Meisner
3:27.81aLa Salle Prep
3.-Morgan Crebbin
Tyler Butler
Zach Pike-Urlacher
Ted Wogan
3:28.20aKlamath Union
4.-Colby Seyferth
T.J. Sandstrom
Deven Murray
Linus Norgren
3:29.76aBanks
5.-Taylor Steele
David Cowan
Devon Prescott
Easton Curtis
3:29.92aSisters
7.-Mario Esqueda
Antonio Gil-Juarez
Jorge Gil-Juarez
Max Hamilton
3:30.65aPhoenix
6.-Ty Phillips
Seth West
Quinn Lindley
Logan McClanahan
3:32.00aCentral
8.-Dallin Haynes
Eli Patrick
Marc Richter
Robbie Smith
3:32.48aLa Grande
9.-Zach Fry
Todd Graham
AJ Fazio
Stephen Bowe
3:33.42aScappoose
10.-Mitko Smith
Roberto Kitch
Mark Voboril
Cody Osborn
3:35.21aBaker
11.-Tyler Bitter
Jacob McKay
Keenan Streed
Arturo Ambriz
3:36.06aGladstone
12.-Bryce Watson
Zeke James
Brad Ferner
Austin Baker
3:36.30aDouglas
13.-Ian Thompson
Hamilton Mateski
Michael Hobson
Cody Burbank
3:41.53aNorth Bend
14.-Alex Coakley
Ashton Stutzman
Joe Stroud
Chris Carpenter
3:45.98aSweet Home
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jefferson Jarvis59-05.00Hidden Valley
2.12Alex Toureen50-08.00Cottage Grove
3.12Cody Smith49-01.25Crook County
4.12Favian Sanchez48-08.50Gladstone
5.12Cody Stumpenhaus48-03.50Brookings-Harbor
6.12Jake Lucero47-11.50North Bend
7.12Walker Hudkins47-08.00La Grande
8.12David Mayo45-11.25Scappoose
9.12Zach Dreiling45-07.25Stayton
10.12Jeremy Olson44-09.50Molalla
11.10Cody Toller43-01.50North Valley
12.11Travis Harrison43-00.00La Pine
13.11Tim Claussen41-07.25Yamhill-Carlton
14.12Brandon Elbon41-06.00Newport
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jefferson Jarvis178-04Hidden Valley
2.11Oshay Dunmore153-04Newport
3.10Jorden Osborn141-09Baker
4.12Jake Lucero139-02North Bend
5.10Lucas Clark136-05Seaside
6.12David Mayo133-09Scappoose
7.10Zachery Farner132-06Molalla
8.12Cody Smith129-04Crook County
9.11Jake Johnson126-10Sweet Home
10.12Adrian Phillips123-09Madras
11.12Brandon Willis123-08Cottage Grove
12.12Cody Stumpenhaus123-02Brookings-Harbor
13.12TJ George121-06North Valley
14.12Kerrick Roach121-04Philomath
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kerrick Roach187-06Philomath
2.11Zach Borrelli176-01Cottage Grove
3.12Zach Jackson171-05Sweet Home
4.11Aaron Mateski170-09North Bend
5.12Mike Kelly170-08Henley
6.11Henry Lilly165-06La Salle Prep
7.12David Mayo160-10Scappoose
8.10Hamilton Mateski157-10North Bend
9.11Tevin Cooper157-04Crook County
10.12T.J. Sandstrom156-07Banks
11.11Pancho Saldana154-04McLoughlin
12.11Sean Murphy153-02Hidden Valley
13.12Devon Lewis144-10Newport
14.12Kevin Zerzan142-04Gladstone
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Brandon Nash6-05.00Junction City
2.12Alex Toureen6-05.00Cottage Grove
3.9Wyatt Cunningham6-04.00North Bend
4.10JJ Chirnside6-02.00North Valley
5.12Geoff Gowman6-02.00Brookings-Harbor
6.12Jacob McKay6-00.00Gladstone
7.10Joe Delgado6-00.00Ontario
8.12Tre Gray6-00.00Cottage Grove
9.11Mason Foumal5-10.00Scappoose
10.11Christian Parker5-10.00Molalla
11.12Anthony Padilla5-10.00Central
12.11Alex Munsee5-08.00Philomath
13.11Robby Sullivan5-08.00Yamhill-Carlton
11Hunter BourlandNHCrook County
11Trevor GarrardNHMazama
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Matt Hidalgo15-06.00Banks
2.11Oshay Dunmore15-03.00Newport
3.12Joe Keenan-Tasker14-03.00Philomath
4.11Zach Brown14-00.00Newport
5.11Deion Mock14-00.00La Pine
6.12Connor White14-00.00La Grande
7.12Nick Charriere13-06.00Gladstone
8.11Dylan Seay13-00.00La Pine
9.12Eddie Lilly12-06.00La Salle Prep
10.11Jaron Carpenter12-00.00Mazama
10.11Conner Smith12-00.00Seaside
12.11Nick Wogan11-06.00Klamath Union
12Zeke JamesNHDouglas
10Cullen HancockNHLa Grande
10Jessie WoodwardNHNorth Bend
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jordan Reeher23-00.00 (2.9)Crook County
2.11Oshay Dunmore22-01.50 (1.8)Newport
3.12Alex Toureen21-08.50 (2.2)Cottage Grove
4.10Joe Delgado21-03.50 (1.8)Ontario
5.12Michael Bodenhamer21-01.50 (3.5)Douglas
6.12David Huling21-01.25 (2.3)South Umpqua
7.12Ty Phillips20-07.25 (3.2)Central
8.10Jeremy Desrosiers20-04.25 (1.6)La Pine
9.10Mark Holenstein20-03.25 (2.0)La Salle Prep
10.12Buck Broadhead19-11.75 (2.7)Hidden Valley
10.12Matt Hidalgo19-11.75 (1.5)Banks
12.12Mitchel Hanson19-01.25 (1.8)Tillamook
13.11Jacob Hannah18-11.00 (3.0)North Valley
14.11Ruben Vargas18-00.25 (1.7)North Marion
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Oshay Dunmore44-01.25 (1.3)Newport
2.12Buck Broadhead43-10.75 (1.8)Hidden Valley
3.12David Huling43-03.00 (2.6)South Umpqua
4.11Dylan Reck43-00.75 (3.3)Molalla
5.12Dustin Hurd42-09.50 (2.0)Cottage Grove
6.11Jacob Hannah42-01.75 (1.8)North Valley
7.12Michael Bodenhamer41-11.00 (1.9)Douglas
8.11Charlie Gonzalez41-05.50 (3.0)Ontario
9.12Alex Toureen40-08.50 (1.6)Cottage Grove
10.11Ruben Vargas40-04.50 (2.6)North Marion
11.11Dylan Crownover40-00.75 (1.1)Astoria
12.11Matt Dean38-10.25 (1.5)Newport
13.10Trent Taylor38-09.50Baker
14.12Ozzy Fountain37-11.75 (1.3)Tillamook