Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Taylor Walcott10.83a (1.6)Marist
2.10Cristian Morris11.02a (1.6)Sherwood
3.11Cole Thomas11.02a (1.6)Summit
4.11TJ Peay11.05a (1.6)Summit
5.12Wesley Gray11.07a (1.6)Benson
6.12Ryan Scoville11.08a (1.6)Marshfield
7.12Joseph Allen11.11a (1.6)Sandy
8.12Jamal Abdoul11.17a (1.6)Corvallis
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Taylor Walcott10.84a (1.8)Marist
2.10Cristian Morris11.02a (1.9)Sherwood
3.12Joseph Allen11.07a (1.8)Sandy
4.12Ryan Scoville11.08a (1.9)Marshfield
5.11Cole Thomas11.10a (1.9)Summit
6.12Jamal Abdoul11.11a (1.8)Corvallis
7.11TJ Peay11.13a (1.8)Summit
8.12Wesley Gray11.17a (1.8)Benson
9.12Anthony Langford11.17a (1.9)Lebanon
10.11Milo Herman11.30a (1.8)Hood River Valley
11.10Richard Ramsey11.35a (1.9)Jefferson
12.12Ryan Bales11.51a (1.9)Hood River Valley
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Cristian Morris22.33a (.9)Sherwood
2.11Taylor Walcott22.36a (.9)Marist
3.12Jamal Abdoul22.59a (.9)Corvallis
4.12Ian McNaughton22.67a (.9)Hood River Valley
5.12Ryan Scoville22.83a (.9)Marshfield
6.12Joseph Allen22.92a (.9)Sandy
7.12Jesse Sanderson22.95a (.9)Summit
8.12L.T. Avants26.43a (.9)Lebanon
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.10Cristian Morris22.11a (.3)Sherwood
2.11Taylor Walcott22.36a (1.3)Marist
3.12Ian McNaughton22.44a (.3)Hood River Valley
3.12Jesse Sanderson22.44a (.3)Summit
5.12Jamal Abdoul22.48a (1.3)Corvallis
7.12L.T. Avants22.64a (.3)Lebanon
8.12Ryan Scoville22.80a (.3)Marshfield
6.12Joseph Allen22.86a (1.3)Sandy
9.11Cole Thomas23.03a (1.3)Summit
10.11Milo Herman23.08a (1.3)Hood River Valley
11.10Richard Ramsey23.13a (.3)Jefferson
12.12Tyler Green23.25a (1.3)Cleveland (OR)
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ian McNaughton49.41aHood River Valley
2.11Will Lawrence49.51aSt Helens
3.10Mitchell Gable49.95aSouth Albany
4.12Nic Reinhard50.53aSilverton
5.12Jesse Sanderson50.94aSummit
6.10Michael Wilson51.34aSummit
7.12Cameron Bratcher51.51aFranklin
8.11Roman Gayduchik52.19aMilwaukie
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Ian McNaughton49.89aHood River Valley
3.11Will Lawrence50.19aSt Helens
5.12Jesse Sanderson50.76aSummit
2.12Nic Reinhard51.19aSilverton
7.11Roman Gayduchik51.22aMilwaukie
4.10Mitchell Gable51.44aSouth Albany
6.10Michael Wilson51.79aSummit
8.12Cameron Bratcher52.07aFranklin
9.12Steve Myrand52.37aWillamette
10.10Colton Bloom52.46aMarist
11.10Reece Richardson53.21aWilson
12.11Kyle DePriest53.44aThe Dalles
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

DQ11Will Lawrence48.80cSt Helens
12Nic Reinhard49.2Silverton
12L.T. Avants49.2Lebanon
12Ryan Scoville50.36Marshfield
12Alexander Needham50.40Summit
12Blake Kemp50.68Marshfield
12Joe Bochsler51.0Silverton
12Jesse Sanderson51.20Summit
10Mitch Modin51.15Mountain View (OR)
12Anthony Langford51.3Lebanon
12Zachary Weishaupt51.44Summit
10Michael Wilson51.66Summit
11Colton Thurman51.66Marshfield
11Torrey Rogness51.8Silverton
11Dimitri Dillard51.73Mountain View (OR)
DQ11Dumitri Malnasi51.83cSt Helens
10Zach Gengler52.0Silverton
10Matt Murphy52.17Mountain View (OR)
DQ11Alex Lull53.0cSt Helens
12Chase Nachtmann53.06Mountain View (OR)
11Colton Rowland53.30The Dalles
DQ12Adrian Lujano53.59cSt Helens
11Kyle DePriest53.90The Dalles
11Sergio Marroquin54.15Marshfield
11Sergio Valenciano54.90The Dalles
11Andrew Hartley55.60The Dalles
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Demetrius Rhodes1:56.51aBenson
2.12Tyler Zyph1:57.45aPendleton
3.10Morgan Coxen1:58.93aSilverton
4.11Collin Bates1:59.51aSandy
5.10Chris McBride1:59.90aMountain View (OR)
6.11Sergio Marroquin2:00.34aMarshfield
7.12Jalen James2:00.39aWilsonville
8.11Riley Anheluk2:00.66aMountain View (OR)
9.11Fletcher Hazlehurst2:01.97aFranklin
10.11Eric Medina2:04.15aWillamette
11.11Will Strahl2:05.13aCrescent Valley
12.11Javier Velasco2:05.63aHermiston
 

1500 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ian Burgess4:04.28aFranklin
2.10Luke Hinz4:06.79aSummit
3.11Will Strahl4:06.90aCrescent Valley
4.11Fletcher Hazlehurst4:07.34aFranklin
5.12Henry Hall4:07.67aCorvallis
6.12Mark Sheridan4:08.33aChurchill
7.11Akiharu Kitagawa4:08.60aWilsonville
8.11Zach Hammond4:11.36aMarshfield
9.11Javier Velasco4:13.17aHermiston
10.11Alex Lull4:13.39aSt Helens
11.10Eduardo Juarez4:13.62aHermiston
12.10Travis Neuman4:18.54aSummit
 

3000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ian Burgess8:39.00aFranklin
2.11Akiharu Kitagawa8:55.88aWilsonville
3.12Tyler VanDyke8:58.20aEagle Point
4.11Jackson Baker8:58.96aFranklin
5.10Clay Stuhr9:02.19aDallas
6.11Juve Guzman9:02.25aWoodburn
7.10Eduardo Juarez9:03.53aHermiston
8.9Jose Macias9:13.71aHermiston
9.11David Santillan9:15.89aMilwaukie
10.10Travis Neuman9:24.96aSummit
11.11Zach Hammond9:26.25aMarshfield
12.12Mark Sheridan9:38.22aChurchill
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Blake Kemp14.94a (1.0)Marshfield
2.12Anthony Warren14.99a (1.0)Jefferson
3.11Danny Verdieck15.10a (1.0)Bend
4.11Tyrone Holmes15.16a (1.0)Eagle Point
5.11Julian Canda15.40a (1.0)Silverton
6.11Regen Weinert15.56a (1.0)Milwaukie
7.12Jacob Murray15.58a (1.0)The Dalles
8.12Michael Nield15.72a (1.0)Liberty
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Blake Kemp14.70a (2.6)Marshfield
3.12Anthony Warren15.07a (2.6)Jefferson
2.11Tyrone Holmes15.10a (1.6)Eagle Point
5.11Regen Weinert15.14a (2.6)Milwaukie
7.11Julian Canda15.19a (2.6)Silverton
4.11Danny Verdieck15.43a (1.6)Bend
8.12Jacob Murray15.54a (2.6)The Dalles
6.12Michael Nield15.87a (1.6)Liberty
9.11Adam Allen16.01a (1.6)South Albany
10.11Kevin Robinson16.28a (1.6)Pendleton
11.11Colton Thurman16.62a (1.6)Marshfield
12.9Cameron Retherford16.86a (2.6)Benson
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Blake Kemp39.17aMarshfield
2.12Anthony Warren39.82aJefferson
3.12Alexander Needham39.92aSummit
4.11Adam Allen41.30aSouth Albany
5.10Michael Wilson41.45aSummit
6.12Jacob Murray41.51aThe Dalles
7.11Kevin Robinson41.65aPendleton
8.11Andrew Laschober42.19aWilsonville
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Blake Kemp39.50aMarshfield
2.12Alexander Needham40.63aSummit
3.12Anthony Warren40.74aJefferson
5.10Michael Wilson40.79aSummit
4.11Andrew Laschober41.12aWilsonville
6.11Adam Allen41.39aSouth Albany
7.12Jacob Murray41.92aThe Dalles
8.11Kevin Robinson43.01aPendleton
9.12Collin Moore43.17aSpringfield
10.12Michael Nield43.30aLiberty
11.11Julian Canda43.52aSilverton
12.9Schuller Rettig44.13aMadison
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Alexander Needham
Jesse Sanderson
Cole Thomas
TJ Peay
42.85aSummit
2.-Taylor Walcott
Colton Bloom
Chris Boyce
Andre Post
43.34aMarist
3.-Caleb Kuenzi
Joe Bochsler
Troy Sinn
Torrey Rogness
43.40aSilverton
4.-Adam Starnes
Nathan Starnes
Ryan Koth
Thomas Cranor
43.48aNorth Eugene
5.-Chris Anderlik
L.T. Avants
Steven Langford
Anthony Langford
43.65aLebanon
6.-Ryan Bales
Milo Herman
Kelby Broddie
Ian McNaughton
43.70aHood River Valley
7.-Garet Jones
Nicholas Yungeberg
Josh Grozav
Joseph Allen
43.81aSandy
8.-Jaquan Warren
Matthew Dodier
Demetrius Rhodes
Wesley Gray
44.02aBenson
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Prelims

1.-Alexander Needham
Jesse Sanderson
Cole Thomas
TJ Peay
43.03aSummit
2.-Caleb Kuenzi
Joe Bochsler
Troy Sinn
Torrey Rogness
43.40aSilverton
3.-Chris Anderlik
L.T. Avants
Steven Langford
Anthony Langford
43.41aLebanon
5.-Adam Starnes
Nathan Starnes
Ryan Koth
Thomas Cranor
43.54aNorth Eugene
7.-Jaquan Warren
Matthew Dodier
Demetrius Rhodes
Wesley Gray
43.55aBenson
4.-Ryan Bales
Milo Herman
Kelby Broddie
Ian McNaughton
43.62aHood River Valley
6.-Garet Jones
Nicholas Yungeberg
Josh Grozav
Joseph Allen
43.85aSandy
8.-Taylor Walcott
Colton Bloom
Chris Boyce
Andre Post
43.91aMarist
9.-Javonte Hughes
Roman Gayduchik
Sebastian Andermarcher
Regen Weinert
44.01aMilwaukie
10.-Kaseen Mcclendon
Anthony Warren
Antonio Greely
Richard Ramsey
44.55aJefferson
11.-Cody Maguire
Gavin Gerdes
JC Grim
Caleb Buzzas
44.79aBend
12.-Jake Murray
Manny Garcia
Kyle DePriest
Colton Rowland
44.86aThe Dalles
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Torrey Rogness
Zach Gengler
Joe Bochsler
Nic Reinhard
3:24.07aSilverton
2.-Levi Lammert
Anthony Langford
Kyle Saulmon
L.T. Avants
3:24.67aLebanon
3.-Michael Wilson
Zach Weishaupt
Jesse Sanderson
Alexander Needham
3:25.00aSummit
4.-Sergio Marroquin
Colton Thurman
Ryan Scoville
Blake Kemp
3:27.01aMarshfield
5.-Garet Jones
Collin Bates
Noah Forrest
Joseph Allen
3:27.48aSandy
6.-Chase Nachtmann
Matt Murphy
Dimitri Dillard
Mitch Modin
3:28.37aMountain View (OR)
7.-Damian Woods
Ian Burgess
Jackson Packham
Cameron Bratcher
3:33.23aFranklin
-Dumitri Malnasi
Adrian Lujano
Alex Lull
Will Lawrence
DQSt Helens
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Prelims

1.-Michael Wilson
Zach Weishaupt
Jesse Sanderson
Alexander Needham
3:25.65aSummit
2.-Torrey Rogness
Zach Gengler
Joe Bochsler
Nic Reinhard
3:26.64aSilverton
3.-Chase Nachtmann
Matt Murphy
Dimitri Dillard
Mitch Modin
3:26.92aMountain View (OR)
5.-Sergio Marroquin
Colton Thurman
Ryan Scoville
Blake Kemp
3:27.98aMarshfield
4.-Levi Lammert
Anthony Langford
Kyle Saulmon
L.T. Avants
3:28.61aLebanon
7.-Garet Jones
Collin Bates
Noah Forrest
Joseph Allen
3:29.65aSandy
6.-Dumitri Malnasi
Adrian Lujano
Alex Lull
Will Lawrence
3:31.63aSt Helens
8.-Damian Woods
Ian Burgess
Jackson Packham
Cameron Bratcher
3:33.65aFranklin
9.-Anthony Preston
Josh Jackson
Schuller Rettig
Matt McConnell
3:34.40aMadison
10.-Colton Bloom
Drew Boyles
Chris Boyce
Connell Briggs
3:35.23aMarist
11.-Andrew Hartley
Kyle DePriest
Sergio Valenciano
Colton Rowland
3:37.71aThe Dalles
12.-Keirnan Buddendeck
Victor Rodriguez
Yonny Castillo
Erik Gutierrez
3:40.08aHood River Valley
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Tyrone Holmes56-03.50Eagle Point
2.12Tylor King53-10.75Parkrose
3.12Jacob Aguilar51-09.50Churchill
4.12Cameron Clay51-03.00Milwaukie
5.12Brandon Gomez47-06.50Lebanon
6.12Cody Gomez47-02.00South Albany
7.12Stephen Quartuccio44-10.50Wilson
8.11Dalton Milburn44-09.50Marshfield
9.12Riley Humphrey43-02.50Hermiston
10.11Logan Hartrick42-05.00Ashland
11.12Iiro Panula42-04.00Wilson
12.12Ryan Ross39-11.00Hermiston
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Dalton Milburn178-00Marshfield
2.12Jacob Aguilar167-10Churchill
3.12Cameron Clay158-00Milwaukie
4.12Elijah Neves141-10Silverton
5.11Adam Futter139-04Pendleton
6.11Hayden Czmowski138-06Mountain View (OR)
7.12Matthew Brown134-11Silverton
8.12Ian McBride134-09Cleveland (OR)
9.11Tyrone Holmes129-03Eagle Point
10.12Riley Humphrey123-11Hermiston
11.12Stephen Quartuccio101-07Wilson
12Tylor KingFOULParkrose
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.12Dallas Milburn185-08Marshfield
2.12Colin Mender174-11North Eugene
3.11Garrett Snow169-11Eagle Point
4.11Aaron Potter165-06West Albany
5.12Gannon Schroder164-06Sandy
6.11Ben Rebischke163-06Dallas
7.12Adam Mcadams162-02Putnam
8.10David Barnett161-10Hermiston
9.11JC Grim157-10Bend
10.12Sam Smiley151-00Cleveland (OR)
11.11Gerard Holodak144-11Franklin
12.12Patrick McBee142-00Pendleton
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Ken Sharp6-05.00Marshfield
2.11Blake Bosch6-05.00Mountain View (OR)
3.12Chris Thompson6-05.00South Albany
4.12Griffin Ruehl6-04.00Sherwood
5.11JC Grim6-03.00Bend
6.11Dumitri Malnasi6-02.00St Helens
7.11Chase Milner6-02.00Silverton
7.9Jacob Lacoste6-02.00West Albany
9.11Colton Thurman6-00.00Marshfield
10.12Sam Smiley6-00.00Cleveland (OR)
10.11Alex Sattley6-00.00Franklin
10.10Mitch Modin6-00.00Mountain View (OR)
13.11Luke Conklin5-10.00The Dalles
11Kyle DePriestNHThe Dalles
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Erik Jorgensen14-06.00Summit
2.12Evan Bassford14-06.00Summit
3.12Dominic Darwin13-09.00Pendleton
4.11Lee Young13-00.00Willamette
5.12Cameron Meyers13-00.00Hermiston
6.9Joel Johnson13-00.00Bend
7.11Julian Ramirez12-06.00Eagle Point
7.12TJ Crane-Falque12-06.00Corvallis
7.10Preston Kirk12-06.00Silverton
10.12Kody Crook12-00.00Marshfield
11.11Nick Pettus11-06.00Milwaukie
12.10Phillip Cardwell11-00.00Franklin
10Jordan ShahraziNHWilson
12Brady Saray-LoganNHSandy
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Adam Schamp22-07.75 (-1.0)South Albany
2.12Joe Bochsler21-07.75 (.5)Silverton
3.10Mitch Modin21-02.75 (2.0)Mountain View (OR)
4.11Dumitri Malnasi21-01.25 (2.1)St Helens
5.12Nick Isham20-09.25 (1.3)Wilson
6.11Alex Sattley20-06.00 (2.3)Franklin
7.12Matt Buck20-03.75 (2.2)Wilsonville
8.9Liam Henshaw19-11.00 (1.4)Marist
9.10Jonathan Emerald19-10.25 (1.3)Springfield
10.12Caleb Buzzas19-08.00 (2.2)Bend
11.11Petru Enache19-06.25 (1.1)Pendleton
12.12Dalton Frazier19-02.50 (-.6)Hood River Valley
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Blake Kemp46-02.00 (2.8)Marshfield
2.11Alex Sattley45-04.75 (2.8)Franklin
3.11William Butler44-06.50 (.6)Summit
4.12Brandon Updike42-08.75 (2.3)Dallas
5.11JC Grim42-08.00 (1.6)Bend
6.12Andrew Andrews42-07.75 (1.8)Benson
7.10Jonathan Emerald41-11.75 (1.9)Springfield
8.10Zach Gengler41-05.50 (1.6)Silverton
9.12Griffin Ruehl41-04.25 (2.1)Sherwood
10.11Petru Enache40-11.75 (1.2)Pendleton
11.11Tori Eaton40-02.25 (2.3)Pendleton
12.12Matt Buck39-09.25 (.7)Wilsonville