Central Oregon JV Championships

Wednesday, May 04, 2011
  MVHS, Bend - Map

  Field Events Start: 3:00 PM  Track Events Start: 3:45 PM
 X 
Meet Info Teams X Close
Teams Show teams without results | Show results for all Teams | Click team abbreviation to filter results to that team.

Oregon - 1A
GILGilchrist
Oregon - 4A
CROCCrook County
LAPILa Pine
Oregon - 5A
BENDBend
MTVMountain View (OR)
REDRedmond
SUMMSummit
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
 Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Nathan Lybarger11.71aSummit
2.11Brandon Hosea11.72aMountain View (OR)
3.9Cody Maguire11.73aBend
4.10Trevor Roberts11.76aMountain View (OR)
5.10Justin Wilson11.90aLa Pine
6.11Thomas O'Shea11.91aSummit
7.10Tyler Dunn11.93aMountain View (OR)
7.11Alex Greaves11.93aCrook County
9.11Tyler Hulick12.00aCrook County
10.12Austin Michalski12.08aSummit
11.10Josh Quattlebum12.09aRedmond
12.12Matthew Strutz12.10aRedmond
13.12Briar Davis12.15aSummit
13.9Julio Lechuga12.15aMountain View (OR)
15.10Tony Thomas12.25aMountain View (OR)
15.9Merritt Barber12.25aSummit
17.10Joseph Swayze12.31aLa Pine
18.12Matt Zullo12.35aSummit
19.9Ethan Broughton12.48aCrook County
20.9Keenan Springer12.50aMountain View (OR)
21.10Joseph Gann12.53aBend
22.11Tyler Lampe12.67aSummit
23.9Braden Bell12.68aBend
24.10Drake Dedmon12.74aRedmond
25.10Stephen Sanders12.78aBend
26.9Isaac Boggess12.81aBend
27.10Michell Kocer12.93aBend
28.9Sylas Hunter-Lewis12.95aMountain View (OR)
29.10Jay Borland12.97aBend
30.9Trevor Davis13.05aCrook County
31.9Levi Davidson13.18aSummit
32.10Brandon Adams13.36aMountain View (OR)
33.9Austin Phillips13.41aCrook County
34.9Cole Johns13.45aRedmond
35.9Dalton Carder13.49aCrook County
36.12Joe Gulley13.51aBend
37.9Jared Schiemer13.55aSummit
38.11Germain Rios-Mendoza14.10aRedmond
39.11James Winchell14.53aMountain View (OR)
40.9Justin Bass14.57aRedmond
41.11Jeffrey Chavez15.02aSummit
42.9Tim Lieberenz15.52aRedmond
9Calvin AylwardNTSummit
12Marcus NagerNTSummit
9Augie BrunetteNTMountain View (OR)
10Michael MayerNTSummit
10Clint ManesNTLa Pine
9Kyle KovashNTRedmond
9Cameron PetrieNTMountain View (OR)
 
 
X 200 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Cody Maguire24.36aBend
2.9Nathan Lybarger24.37aSummit
3.11Thomas O'Shea24.82aSummit
4.10Tyler Dunn24.89aMountain View (OR)
5.12Matt Zullo25.07aSummit
6.10Kole Kimmel25.14aLa Pine
7.9Julio Lechuga25.15aMountain View (OR)
8.12Matthew Strutz25.29aRedmond
9.12Ben Wilson25.34aRedmond
10.12Austin Michalski25.44aSummit
11.10Joseph Swayze25.52aLa Pine
12.12Briar Davis25.54aSummit
13.10Joseph Gann25.70aBend
14.9Ethan Broughton25.81aCrook County
15.9Mike McGregor26.07aGilchrist
16.9Braden Bell26.22aBend
17.9Brant McCloughan26.72aCrook County
18.11Alec Haddad26.99aLa Pine
19.9Dalton Carder28.25aCrook County
20.9Austin Phillips28.48aCrook County
21.9Trevor Davis29.10aCrook County
22.12Joe Gulley29.25aBend
23.11Germain Rios-Mendoza29.78aRedmond
10Christopher DiCatoNTLa Pine
10Michell KocerNTBend
10Jay BorlandNTBend
9Levi DavidsonNTSummit
10Brandon AdamsNTMountain View (OR)
9Keenan SpringerNTMountain View (OR)
10Tony ThomasNTMountain View (OR)
10Tanner CombsNTMountain View (OR)
11Zack NeetNTLa Pine
10Chance LinkNTLa Pine
11Alex GreavesNTCrook County
12Reitler HodgertNTSummit
 
 
X 400 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.12Brandan Hamann53.89aSummit
2.9Logan Riemhofer55.25aMountain View (OR)
3.12Austin Michalski55.74aSummit
4.10Tanner Combs56.57aMountain View (OR)
5.9Brant McCloughan57.19aCrook County
6.11Tevin Cooper57.38aCrook County
7.11Zack Neet57.83aLa Pine
8.10Chance Link58.41aLa Pine
9.10Christopher DiCato58.42aLa Pine
10.9Mike McGregor58.88aGilchrist
11.9Calvin Aylward59.87aSummit
12.9Zack Smith1:02.84aLa Pine
13.9Austin Phillips1:03.04aCrook County
14.12Joe Gulley1:07.40aBend
15.11Jeffrey Chavez1:07.41aSummit
9Austin ColeNTSummit
9Joshua StinsonNTLa Pine
10Curtis JensenNTBend
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Junior Varsity - Finals
12Brandan Hamann53.80Summit
12Matt Zullo56.24Summit
12Briar Davis57.95Summit
12Austin Michalski58.78Summit
 
 
X 800 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Dalio Losch2:12.61aSummit
2.11Garrett Menster2:14.16aMountain View (OR)
3.9Grayson Munn2:16.33aCrook County
4.9Luis Rivera2:17.00aCrook County
5.9Forrest McCauley2:24.02aRedmond
6.9Niico Haddad2:26.36aLa Pine
7.11Adrian Brunette2:28.14aBend
8.9Keanan Naegele2:28.96aSummit
9.11Nick Evans2:31.14aRedmond
10.9Austin Kirkland2:34.46aRedmond
11.12Reno Nelson2:34.75aLa Pine
12.10Jesse Nielsen2:37.60aBend
13.9Cameron Byrd2:39.65aLa Pine
14.9Asa Crabtree2:42.50aLa Pine
15.10Kyle Brooks2:48.36aRedmond
16.10Jared Probert2:58.92aRedmond
17.10Lucas Shaffer3:06.88aRedmond
9Jordan IrwinNTBend
9Sean MurphyNTBend
12Carlos StoutNTSummit
 
 
X 1500 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10James Bowlin4:40.30aSummit
2.11Alan Nielsen4:41.97aSummit
3.10Ian Hecker4:44.25aSummit
4.9Luis Rivera4:51.54aCrook County
24.9Forrest McCauley4:54.56aRedmond
5.9Niico Haddad4:56.83aLa Pine
6.10Louis McCoy4:58.65aBend
7.9Keanan Naegele5:00.40aSummit
8.9Austin Smith5:04.54aLa Pine
9.11Daniel Knower5:04.96aCrook County
10.10Jesse Nielsen5:06.22aBend
11.10Joey Donohue5:06.47aRedmond
12.10James Warburton5:07.34aSummit
13.9Zane Ott5:09.79aCrook County
14.11Tim Frandsen5:11.97aBend
15.9Sean Murphy5:17.83aBend
16.10Conor Smith5:22.85aRedmond
17.11Nick Evans5:24.12aRedmond
18.9Austin Kirkland5:24.82aRedmond
19.11Peter Blacketer5:24.84aGilchrist
20.9Cameron Byrd5:29.75aLa Pine
21.10Lucas Shaffer5:31.71aRedmond
22.10Kyle Brooks5:38.73aRedmond
23.9Andrew Carter5:45.00aSummit
25.9Asa Crabtree6:00.59aLa Pine
26.10Jared Probert6:03.82aRedmond
27.12Andrew Ballantyne6:24.64aMountain View (OR)
 
 
X 3000 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10James Bowlin10:20.35aSummit
2.11Alan Nielsen10:47.83aSummit
3.11Jason Dodge11:03.95aMountain View (OR)
4.10Louis McCoy11:20.90aBend
5.11Connor Barrett11:24.20aSummit
6.11Collin Hickmann11:26.70aSummit
7.9Austin Smith11:31.67aLa Pine
8.11Tim Frandsen12:02.14aBend
9.12Daniel Yager12:11.54aMountain View (OR)
10.10Conor Smith13:47.53aRedmond
11Peter BlacketerNTGilchrist
11Dagger AndersonNTBend
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Logan Troyer18.20aBend
2.9Noah Haines19.09aBend
3.11Kyle Tucker19.19aRedmond
4.9Jake Bailey19.52aBend
5.9Riley Yourdon20.24aBend
6.9Zachary Pedersen20.89aBend
7.11Kole Brewer21.37aCrook County
8.9Aaron Henry22.81aCrook County
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Logan Troyer45.88aBend
2.9Riley Yourdon47.99aBend
3.10Dillon Link48.33aGilchrist
4.9Noah Haines48.62aBend
5.11Kole Brewer49.09aCrook County
6.11Tyler Lampe49.55aSummit
7.9Jake Bailey49.94aBend
8.11Brandon Hosea50.13aMountain View (OR)
9.9A.J. Cooper50.67aCrook County
10.11Michael Brown52.62aSummit
11.11Kyle Tucker52.75aRedmond
12.9Aaron Henry56.27aCrook County
13.9Zachary Pedersen56.80aBend
9John HickeyNTRedmond
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.-Logan Riemhofer
Tony Thomas
Brandon Hosea
Tyler Dunn
46.20aMountain View (OR)
2.-Nathan Lybarger
Brandan Hamann
Briar Davis
Matt Zullo
46.41aSummit
3.-Joseph Gann
Cody Maguire
Jay Borland
Riley Yourdon
47.02aBend
4.-Levi Davidson
Merritt Barber
Calvin Aylward
Thomas O'Shea
48.19aSummit
5.-Michell Kocer
Braden Bell
Uriel Escalon
Stephen Sanders
49.42aBend
6.-Austin Phillips
Dalton Carder
Trevor Davis
Ethan Broughton
50.68aCrook County
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.-Austin Michalski
Brandan Hamann
Matt Zullo
Briar Davis
3:47.02aSummit
2.-Payton McGuire
Caleb Ronhaar
John Hickey
Forrest McCauley
4:01.29aRedmond
3.-Logan Troyer
Riley Yourdon
Jake Bailey
Jay Borland
4:07.88aBend
4.-Ethan Broughton
Trevor Davis
Aaron Henry
Brant McCloughan
4:18.15aCrook County
5.-Jesse Nielsen
Adrian Brunette
Jordan Irwin
Louis McCoy
4:43.58aBend
-Relay Team NTMountain View (OR)
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.11Tevin Cooper40-02.00Crook County
2.11Jordan Harding38-09.00Redmond
3.12Ben Davidson35-07.50Redmond
3.10Zane Anderson35-07.50Gilchrist
5.10Daniel Keffer35-06.50Crook County
6.12Tyler Reeves34-11.50Mountain View (OR)
7.11Ron Brown34-08.00La Pine
8.10Matt Givens34-03.50Redmond
9.12Jorden Noyes33-07.00Crook County
10.10Kole Kimmel33-06.50La Pine
11.12Willie DeChant33-02.00Mountain View (OR)
12.9A.J. Cooper32-11.50Crook County
13.12Zackery Farrell32-10.50Summit
14.10Greg Graham32-08.50Bend
15.10Dillon Patrick32-06.50La Pine
16.9Cole Johns32-03.50Redmond
17.11Darren Puckett32-00.50Crook County
18.10Logan Powers31-08.75Bend
19.9Tucker Boone31-06.50Gilchrist
20.9Tim Lieberenz31-04.50Redmond
21.11Dylan Johnson31-00.50La Pine
22.9Jose Tamayo30-06.50Bend
23.10Casey Kanatos30-04.50Bend
24.9Alex Lochner30-01.00Redmond
25.9Joshua Stinson29-11.00La Pine
26.9Damon Skellenger29-10.50Bend
27.9Sam Hester29-07.00Redmond
28.9Jonathan Decker29-05.00Redmond
29.10Jacob Darrah28-03.50Redmond
30.10Tylor Mooney27-11.00La Pine
31.11William Burri27-05.50Summit
32.9Seth Flegel27-05.00Crook County
32.9Austin Olson27-05.00La Pine
34.10Keifer Leutschaft27-03.50Redmond
35.9Jake Ferrell27-01.00Gilchrist
36.12Duane Stine26-10.00Gilchrist
37.11Mike Thompson25-11.00Gilchrist
38.9Andrew Gore25-08.75La Pine
39.12Reno Nelson24-09.50La Pine
40.9Gabe Medina23-11.00Bend
41.9Sawyer Stolz23-08.00Bend
42.10Alex Bray23-06.00Redmond
43.9Eric Edmundson22-07.50Mountain View (OR)
44.10Kieran Lavrich22-07.00Mountain View (OR)
45.11Jeffrey Chavez18-07.50Summit
10Aaron WickhamNDBend
9Seth NelsonNDBend
9Bradley Van HooseNDBend
9Omar SilvaNDRedmond
11Cody DeCampNDRedmond
12Christian WhiteNDRedmond
10Jason ElmerNDRedmond
9Uriahs SmithNDMountain View (OR)
10Shadrach MachauNDRedmond
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.11Tevin Cooper109-08Crook County
2.9Jose Tamayo108-03Bend
3.12Willie DeChant106-01Mountain View (OR)
4.9Cole Johns106-00Redmond
5.10Trevor Roberts104-05Mountain View (OR)
6.10Dillon Link101-09Gilchrist
7.9Phelan Lund100-01Redmond
8.9Joshua Stinson99-09La Pine
9.10Dylan Dean99-06Crook County
10.9Riley Shelton99-03Summit
11.10Shadrach Machau99-00Redmond
12.9Tucker Boone92-05Gilchrist
12.9Tim Lieberenz92-05Redmond
14.12Christian White91-09Redmond
15.9Sawyer Stolz91-00Bend
16.12Jorden Noyes86-10Crook County
17.10Matt Givens86-09Redmond
18.10Kole Kimmel86-07La Pine
19.11Alec Haddad85-05La Pine
20.11Dylan Johnson83-10La Pine
21.9Daniel Major83-09Redmond
22.9Conor McCreary83-06Redmond
23.9Austin Olson83-05La Pine
24.11Darren Puckett82-10Crook County
25.10Dillon Patrick81-11La Pine
26.10Keifer Leutschaft80-10Redmond
27.10Greg Graham79-11Bend
28.11James Winchell78-10Mountain View (OR)
29.11Aryton Bryant78-06La Pine
30.9Zack Smith78-03La Pine
31.11William Burri77-02Summit
32.10Zane Anderson77-01Gilchrist
33.12Tyler Reeves77-00Mountain View (OR)
34.10Casey Kanatos76-09Bend
35.9Cameron Petrie75-04Mountain View (OR)
36.10Jacob Darrah75-00Redmond
37.10Tanner Brouillard74-10Redmond
38.9Sam Hester74-06Redmond
39.10Tylor Mooney72-06La Pine
40.12Duane Stine70-08Gilchrist
41.10Jason Elmer70-05Redmond
42.9Jake Ferrell65-10Gilchrist
43.10Alex Bray62-11Redmond
44.9Alex Lochner61-08Redmond
45.9Gabe Medina53-10Bend
46.9Andrew Gore44-09La Pine
47.11Jeffrey Chavez40-11Summit
10Steven WeirbachNDRedmond
9Jonathan DeckerNDRedmond
9Seth NelsonNDBend
9Damon SkellengerNDBend
10Aaron WickhamNDBend
10Logan PowersNDBend
10Coleman SchaeferNDSummit
11Cody DeCampNDRedmond
9Omar SilvaNDRedmond
12Reitler HodgertNDSummit
9Seth FlegelNDCrook County
9Uriahs SmithNDMountain View (OR)
9Bradley Van HooseNDBend
48.10Daniel KefferCrook County
 
 
X Javelin - 800g - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Calvin Aylward139-02Summit
2.10Dillon Link122-02Gilchrist
3.9A.J. Cooper118-06Crook County
4.9Uriahs Smith117-05Mountain View (OR)
5.10Dylan Dean116-02Crook County
6.9Conor McCreary115-10Redmond
6.12Zackery Farrell115-10Summit
8.9Ely Crane113-05Mountain View (OR)
9.11Ron Brown112-02La Pine
10.9Daniel Major111-02Redmond
11.9Phelan Lund109-07Redmond
12.10Dillon Patrick103-00La Pine
13.11William Burri102-06Summit
14.11Kole Brewer101-08Crook County
15.9Eric Edmundson96-11Mountain View (OR)
16.10Matt Givens94-03Redmond
16.9Zack Smith94-03La Pine
18.9Mike McGregor94-02Gilchrist
19.9Zane Ott91-08Crook County
20.10Keifer Leutschaft90-10Redmond
21.11Alan Nielsen90-04Summit
22.9Seth Flegel90-00Crook County
23.10Zane Anderson89-09Gilchrist
24.11Aryton Bryant89-00La Pine
25.10Daniel Keffer87-05Crook County
26.10Jacob Darrah87-03Redmond
27.9Riley Shelton86-02Summit
28.10Jason Elmer85-11Redmond
29.12Duane Stine81-09Gilchrist
30.9Tucker Boone80-11Gilchrist
31.11Mike Thompson80-10Gilchrist
32.10Justin Wilson80-06La Pine
33.10Alex Bray78-02Redmond
34.9Cameron Petrie73-09Mountain View (OR)
35.10Clint Manes72-11La Pine
36.9Sam Hester72-09Redmond
37.11Dylan Johnson71-10La Pine
38.10Tylor Mooney71-01La Pine
39.9Jake Ferrell69-02Gilchrist
40.9Cameron Byrd50-02La Pine
9Merritt BarberNDSummit
9Dalton CarderNDCrook County
10Steven WeirbachNDRedmond
12Amos YiNDRedmond
10Tanner BrouillardNDRedmond
9Tim LieberenzNDRedmond
12Jorden NoyesNDCrook County
12Ben DavidsonNDRedmond
12Willie DeChantNDMountain View (OR)
9Austin PhillipsNDCrook County
10Wyatt PenningtonNDMountain View (OR)
11Darren PuckettNDCrook County
9Ethan BroughtonNDCrook County
9Davis ChamorroNDMountain View (OR)
10Kieran LavrichNDMountain View (OR)
9Bradley Van HooseNDBend
 
 
X High Jump - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Josh Quattlebum5-08.00Redmond
1.9Connor Scott5-08.00Bend
3.9Sam Edwards5-06.00Bend
3.10Dillon Dees5-06.00Crook County
5.9Caleb Ronhaar5-04.00Redmond
5.10Shane Buerger5-04.00Redmond
7.9Max Wegner5-02.00Bend
8.9Aaron Beaty5-00.00Bend
8.9Nicholas Finley5-00.00Summit
9Riley SheltonNHSummit
10Drake DedmonNHRedmond
11Aryton BryantNHLa Pine
10Justin NorrisNHBend
11Michael BrownNHSummit
9A.J. CooperNHCrook County
12Erik LiraNHSummit
9Patrick WeishauptNHSummit
9Joshua StinsonNHLa Pine
12Tyler CrawfordNHCrook County
 
 
X Pole Vault - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.12Trevor Webster11-06.00Redmond
2.10Coleman Schaefer10-06.00Summit
3.10Nick Clark9-06.00Summit
3.10Hayes Joyner9-06.00Summit
3.11Tyler Lampe9-06.00Summit
3.9Caleb Ronhaar9-06.00Redmond
3.12Tyler Crawford9-06.00Crook County
8.10David Creach9-00.00Mountain View (OR)
8.9Nicholas Finley9-00.00Summit
10.9Jared Schiemer8-06.00Summit
10.9Ely Crane8-06.00Mountain View (OR)
12.9Grayson Munn8-00.00Crook County
12.10Jordan Nowell8-00.00Bend
12.12Erik Lira8-00.00Summit
15.9Carson Fraley7-06.00Bend
15.12MinSoo Kim7-06.00Mountain View (OR)
17.10Brandon Adams7-00.00Mountain View (OR)
9Joshua EdwardsNHSummit
9Justin PollockNHSummit
10Bryce CunningtonNHSummit
9John HickeyNHRedmond
10Michael MayerNHSummit
10Joseph SwayzeNHLa Pine
 
 
X Long Jump - Junior Varsity - Finals
2.9Joshua Stinson18-05.00La Pine
3.10Shane Buerger18-04.25Redmond
4.11Alex Greaves17-11.50Crook County
5.9Max Wegner17-05.50Bend
6.9Connor Scott17-01.00Bend
7.9Davis Chamorro16-07.50Mountain View (OR)
8.9Walker Mittnacht16-06.50Mountain View (OR)
9.12Trevor Webster16-05.00Redmond
10.10Dillon Dees16-02.00Crook County
11.11Tyler Hulick16-01.50Crook County
12.9Aaron Beaty16-00.50Bend
13.9Joey Frolov15-11.50Redmond
14.9Sylas Hunter-Lewis15-08.50Mountain View (OR)
15.9Payton McGuire15-08.00Redmond
16.10Tyler Dunn15-07.50Mountain View (OR)
17.11Tyler Lampe15-05.00Summit
18.9Brant McCloughan15-00.50Crook County
19.11Connor Henry14-11.50Bend
20.11Michael Brown14-08.00Summit
21.10Justin Wilson14-07.00La Pine
22.9Trevor Davis14-06.00Crook County
23.9Ely Crane14-05.00Mountain View (OR)
24.12Tyler Crawford14-03.50Crook County
25.12Erik Lira13-05.00Summit
26.9Justin Bass12-01.50Redmond
12Erik LarsonNDSummit
11SeungMin ShinNDMountain View (OR)
9Keenan SpringerNDMountain View (OR)
9Mike McGregorNDGilchrist
10Cole MooreNDBend
10Michael MayerNDSummit
10Dan MaunderNDSummit
9Braden BellNDBend
9Sam EdwardsNDBend
9Uriel EscalonNDBend
9Isaac BoggessNDBend
10Bryce CunningtonNDSummit
10Steven WeirbachNDRedmond
9Augie BrunetteNDMountain View (OR)
1.11William Murphy34-04.00Summit
 
 
X Triple Jump - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Connor Scott38-05.75Bend
2.10Joseph Swayze37-02.00La Pine
3.10Shane Buerger37-00.00Redmond
5.11Michael Brown36-04.50Summit
6.12Trevor Webster35-09.50Redmond
7.9Payton McGuire34-07.50Redmond
8.11William Murphy34-04.00Summit
9.11Connor Henry33-03.00Bend
10.11Kole Brewer32-06.75Crook County
11.11Alec Haddad32-06.50La Pine
4.9Justin Bass26'11.00Redmond
10Dillon DeesNDCrook County
10Cole MooreNDBend
10Dan MaunderNDSummit
 

Womens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Olivia Singer13.30aSummit
2.10Malia Powers13.60aSummit
3.9Kathryn Kaonis13.70aRedmond
4.10Lexie Campbell13.74aSummit
5.9Samantha Mcgee13.84aBend
6.9Luci Brunette14.07aMountain View (OR)
7.9Amanda Noyes14.35aCrook County
8.11Anya Hall14.47aBend
9.9Emily Fellmer14.59aRedmond
10.9Maiah Hall14.67aBend
11.9Annica Balentine14.69aBend
12.9Tiara Baker14.78aSummit
13.11Shelby Cogburn14.79aMountain View (OR)
14.12Niki Ryan14.86aMountain View (OR)
15.11Lauren Wellman14.92aRedmond
16.10Taylor Belgarde15.31aBend
17.9Alison Lowe15.41aBend
18.10Brianna Anderson15.48aCrook County
19.10Peri Gregory15.88aBend
20.11Lani Nichol15.89aCrook County
21.9Shelby Leithauser15.95aRedmond
22.12Lena Hamkens16.18aRedmond
23.9Ashley Tetz16.33aBend
10Megan HeinrichNTMountain View (OR)
9Ashley ConardNTBend
11Hailey AmbrizNTCrook County
10Brittaney SearcyNTLa Pine
10Jenna WillemsNTMountain View (OR)
10Aneisha ThompsonNTCrook County
9Brittnie HaiglerNTLa Pine
9Madison PotterNTBend
10Edna IbarraNTMountain View (OR)
10Mariyah HaysNTLa Pine
 
 
X 200 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Olivia Singer27.71aSummit
2.10Lexie Campbell28.83aSummit
3.10Sara Gomez28.87aBend
4.10Malia Powers28.98aSummit
5.12Katherine Low29.13aSummit
6.10Whitni Meece29.53aSummit
7.9Emily Fellmer29.93aRedmond
8.9Luci Brunette30.02aMountain View (OR)
9.9Mary Pantenburg30.17aBend
10.9Emma Su30.62aSummit
11.12Kaylene Abbey30.82aMountain View (OR)
12.10Jenna Willems31.28aMountain View (OR)
13.9Annica Balentine31.37aBend
14.11Shelby Cogburn31.58aMountain View (OR)
15.10Peri Gregory31.90aBend
16.10Brianna Anderson32.75aCrook County
17.9Tanna Reid33.14aSummit
18.9Tiara Baker33.17aSummit
19.12Lena Hamkens33.40aRedmond
20.11Lani Nichol34.96aCrook County
10Aneisha ThompsonNTCrook County
9Alison LoweNTBend
10Mariyah HaysNTLa Pine
 
 
X 400 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Whitni Meece1:04.84aSummit
2.10Ashley James1:05.53aGilchrist
3.10Maddy Cuniff1:06.66aSummit
4.9Emma Su1:09.93aSummit
5.9Brittnie Haigler1:11.78aLa Pine
6.9Tierra Newton1:15.87aGilchrist
7.9Tanna Reid1:16.25aSummit
8.11Sara Carlson1:18.28aGilchrist
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Junior Varsity - Finals
10Olivia Singer65.94Summit
10Maddy Cuniff67.29Summit
10Whitni Meece67.25Summit
11Tarasina Audia67.44Summit
 
 
X 800 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Chloee Sazama2:39.72aLa Pine
2.10Madison Walker2:41.33aSummit
3.12Lindsey Kidwell2:44.51aRedmond
4.9Autumn Elmore2:52.10aBend
5.10Danielle Skranak2:58.81aCrook County
6.11Andrea Ryan3:02.33aCrook County
7.10Kira Smiley3:07.65aBend
8.10Jordyn Maxwell3:16.76aBend
9.10Hannah McCullough3:16.96aBend
10.9Taylor Haines3:24.23aCrook County
11.10Heather Dunn3:26.47aBend
11Sara CarlsonNTGilchrist
 
 
X 1500 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Mary Hadley Schoderbek5:20.49aSummit
2.10Madison Walker5:20.62aSummit
3.10Tess Nelson5:24.01aSummit
4.9Abbey Tozer5:27.55aSummit
5.9McKenzie Goeman5:30.64aSummit
6.10Hailey Hewitson5:50.82aSummit
7.11Taylor Bean5:55.89aGilchrist
8.9Jennifer Lyon6:00.13aSummit
9.9Autumn Elmore6:03.64aBend
10.10Micaela Martin6:04.44aSummit
11.11Kallee Salber6:54.99aMountain View (OR)
12.10Hannah McCullough7:15.43aBend
 
 
X 3000 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Tess Nelson11:53.73aSummit
2.9Mary Hadley Schoderbek12:02.54aSummit
3.9McKenzie Goeman12:09.63aSummit
4.10Micaela Martin12:10.58aSummit
5.9Jennifer Lyon14:03.14aSummit
10Kira SmileyNTBend
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.11Tarasina Audia17.12aSummit
2.9Sydney Longbotham17.31aGilchrist
3.11Felicia Hamilton19.56aBend
4.9Samantha Bray20.42aRedmond
5.9Alison Lowe22.33aBend
6.9Ashley Tetz22.64aBend
7.9Amanda Noyes23.49aCrook County
8.9Ashley Conard25.08aBend
10Taylor BelgardeNTBend
9Joey HehnNTCrook County
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.11Tarasina Audia51.41aSummit
2.9Sydney Longbotham52.97aGilchrist
3.10Maddy Cuniff53.49aSummit
4.11Anya Hall58.11aBend
5.12Niki Ryan59.43aMountain View (OR)
6.9Samantha Bray1:02.62aRedmond
7.9Tierra Newton1:03.42aGilchrist
9Ashley TetzNTBend
11Felicia HamiltonNTBend
9Joey HehnNTCrook County
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.-Malia Powers
Lexie Campbell
Olivia Singer
Katherine Low
52.19aSummit
2.-Taylor Bean
Brenna Gravitt
Ashley James
Sydney Longbotham
54.04aGilchrist
3.-Jenna Willems
Shelby Cogburn
Luci Brunette
Edna Ibarra
55.26aMountain View (OR)
4.-Sara Gomez
Mary Pantenburg
Annica Balentine
Samantha Mcgee
55.39aBend
5.-Relay Team 57.96aRedmond
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.-Tarasina Audia
Maddy Cuniff
Whitni Meece
Olivia Singer
4:28.35aSummit
2.-Anya Hall
Annica Balentine
Mary Pantenburg
Sara Gomez
4:58.58aBend
3.-Relay Team 5:17.26aRedmond
4.-Hannah McCullough
Kira Smiley
Autumn Elmore
Heather Dunn
5:31.48aBend
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.11Brenna Gravitt33-00.50Gilchrist
2.11Courtney Langer26-05.00Summit
3.10Paige Kooker26-04.50Gilchrist
4.9Emily Wiley26-00.50Mountain View (OR)
5.11Amy Jenkins25-11.75Mountain View (OR)
6.9Emily Garrison25-01.50Bend
7.11Kara Merrill24-06.00Crook County
7.11Christine Burns24-06.00Summit
9.11Bree Porfily24-02.00Crook County
10.9Amanda Noyes23-08.50Crook County
11.10Molly Steelhammer23-05.50Bend
12.10Memori Messner23-04.50Redmond
13.9Mkenzie Conard23-03.00La Pine
14.11Leanna McGregor22-11.00Gilchrist
15.10Rebekah Frazier22-06.50Summit
16.11Lara Knauf22-00.50Crook County
17.11Amara Abadie21-06.50La Pine
18.11Rhye Straub21-00.00Gilchrist
19.11Hailey Ambriz20-05.50Crook County
20.10Brittaney Searcy19-07.00La Pine
21.9Casey Kromer18-04.00La Pine
22.9Kamalani Remley18-02.50Summit
23.12Caitlin Glenn17-11.50La Pine
24.9Chelsea Vincent17-06.50La Pine
10Brianna AndersonNDCrook County
11Katya TroussetNDSummit
10Shelby LaflammeNDSummit
10Emily LawrenceNDMountain View (OR)
9Miranda SmithNDCrook County
10Amaia TotoricaNDRedmond
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Paige Kooker100-05Gilchrist
2.10Ashley James93-04Gilchrist
3.10Molly Viles86-00Crook County
4.11Kara Merrill78-00Crook County
5.11Lara Knauf75-00Crook County
6.9Emily Wiley74-02Mountain View (OR)
7.10Tylyn Johns73-02Mountain View (OR)
8.11Bree Porfily73-01Crook County
9.11Marci Johnston72-10Crook County
9.10Brittaney Searcy72-10La Pine
11.11Hailey Ambriz70-11Crook County
12.10Memori Messner68-09Redmond
13.10Amaia Totorica68-07Redmond
14.11Maddie Linde64-09Mountain View (OR)
15.11Christine Burns61-00Summit
16.9Kamalani Remley60-04Summit
17.10Rebekah Frazier57-06Summit
18.11Leanna McGregor57-04Gilchrist
19.9Mkenzie Conard56-08La Pine
20.11Amy Jenkins56-07Mountain View (OR)
21.11Amara Abadie55-08La Pine
22.10Alleya Harris55-00Gilchrist
23.10Emily Lawrence50-09Mountain View (OR)
24.9Chelsea Vincent46-11La Pine
25.9Casey Kromer46-07La Pine
26.9Jennifer Lyon45-03Summit
10Molly SteelhammerNDBend
10Malia PowersNDSummit
10Shelby LaflammeNDSummit
12Caitlin GlennLa Pine
9Miranda SmithNDCrook County
 
 
X Javelin - 600g - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.11Bree Porfily87-05Crook County
2.11Leanna McGregor86-07Gilchrist
3.11Tarasina Audia83-01Summit
4.11Maddie Linde82-07Mountain View (OR)
5.11Courtney Langer82-04Summit
6.10Ashley James80-06Gilchrist
7.10Molly Steelhammer80-05Bend
8.10Josie Alberts80-00Summit
9.11Mika Fristedt77-00Bend
10.11Marci Johnston75-04Crook County
11.10Molly Viles75-01Crook County
12.9Emily Garrison73-07Bend
13.10Brianna Anderson72-06Crook County
14.10Paige Kooker67-03Gilchrist
15.10Kira Smiley66-11Bend
16.11Lara Knauf58-03Crook County
17.10Amaia Totorica57-01Redmond
18.11Hailey Ambriz50-00Crook County
19.11Rhye Straub44-02Gilchrist
20.10Ashley Shrader41-04Bend
9Kylie StoneNDBend
9Brook BlumeNDBend
9Emily ShunkNDSummit
9Brittnie HaiglerNDLa Pine
9Miranda SmithNDCrook County
9Karissa MerrillNDCrook County
11Kara MerrillNDCrook County
10Madison WalkerNDSummit
10Maddy CuniffNDSummit
10Tylyn JohnsNDMountain View (OR)
11Sara AndreNDMountain View (OR)
 
 
X High Jump - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.11Brenna Gravitt4-10.00Gilchrist
2.12Katherine Low4-08.00Summit
3.9Samantha Kaonis4-06.00Redmond
3.11McKenzie Gillespie4-06.00Mountain View (OR)
5.10Hailey Hewitson4-04.00Summit
5.10Emily Lawrence4-04.00Mountain View (OR)
5.9Kaelynne Drumbetta4-04.00Bend
5.9Chenelle Hale4-04.00Redmond
9.9Kaylee Smith4-02.00Bend
9.10Tylyn Johns4-02.00Mountain View (OR)
9.10Molly Steelhammer4-02.00Bend
9.9Haylee Brown4-02.00Redmond
13.10McKenna Eddy4-00.00Summit
13.12Charlotte Weinbrenner4-00.00Redmond
13.9Natalie Warren4-00.00Mountain View (OR)
9Kylie StoneNHBend
9Brook BlumeNHBend
12Sarah Van KesselNHSummit
 
 
X Pole Vault - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Chloee Sazama9-00.00La Pine
2.9Carly Audia8-06.00Bend
2.9Brooke Kelley8-06.00Bend
4.9Kyriel Butler8-00.00Bend
4.10Dana Muensterman8-00.00Summit
6.10Emily Geddes7-06.00Bend
6.10Mackenzie Nicholson7-06.00Summit
6.12Kaylene Abbey7-06.00Mountain View (OR)
9.11Tess Andresen7-00.00Mountain View (OR)
9.11Jennifer Weatherman7-00.00Bend
9.11Andie Kenneally7-00.00Summit
12.10Stephanie Jacobson6-06.00Mountain View (OR)
12.10Micaela Martin6-06.00Summit
12.9Madison Potter6-06.00Bend
12.9Rachel Haney6-06.00Redmond
16.10Hannah Boorstein6-00.00Summit
16.11Kara Merrill6-00.00Crook County
16.10Alleya Harris6-00.00Gilchrist
9Brianna ThompsonNHSummit
10Tia SwensonNHSummit
11Lani NicholNHCrook County
 
 
X Long Jump - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.11Brenna Gravitt16-03.00Gilchrist
2.12Holly Stormberg14-09.00Summit
3.12Katherine Low13-08.50Summit
4.11McKenzie Gillespie13-01.50Mountain View (OR)
5.10Ciera Waldrup12-09.00Mountain View (OR)
6.9Tierra Newton12-08.00Gilchrist
7.9Emily Shunk12-07.00Summit
7.9Samantha Bray12-07.00Redmond
9.9Tanna Reid12-06.00Summit
10.9Emma Su12-05.00Summit
10.10Alleya Harris12-05.00Gilchrist
12.10McKenna Eddy12-04.00Summit
13.9Maiah Hall12-02.00Bend
14.9Amanda Noyes11-06.50Crook County
15.10Hannah Boorstein10-11.50Summit
15.11Lani Nichol10-11.50Crook County
17.10Sarah Farina9-09.00Bend
18.9Shelby Leithauser9-06.00Redmond
9Brianna ThompsonNDSummit
9Avery Vernon-MooreNDSummit
9Brook BlumeNDBend
9Kylie StoneNDBend
10Mariyah HaysNDLa Pine
10Tylyn JohnsNDMountain View (OR)
11Gabriella MendozaNDMountain View (OR)
9Joey HehnNDCrook County
11Maddie LindeNDMountain View (OR)
11Kendall PorterNDLa Pine
11Sara AndreNDMountain View (OR)
9Kamalani RemleyNDSummit
9Bethany MazeNDSummit
 
 
X Triple Jump - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Brittnie Haigler30-11.00La Pine
2.12Madison Seevers29-00.50Mountain View (OR)
3.11Katie Thompson28-00.50Mountain View (OR)
4.9Emily Shunk26-03.00Summit
5.11Lauren Wellman26-00.75Redmond
6.11McKenzie Gillespie25-09.75Mountain View (OR)
7.12Inken Wittich24-11.00Redmond
8.11Gabriella Mendoza24-09.50Mountain View (OR)
11Sara CarlsonNDGilchrist
9Joey HehnNDCrook County
12Sarah Van KesselNDSummit
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.