Athletic.net Team Results Management

Pepsi Invitational

Friday, April 28, 2006

Redmond, Redmond

Meet Info Teams X Close
Teams
Oregon - 6A
Southridge
Show teams without results | Clear visibility filter
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
 Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Justin Smith10.80Southridge
5.11Lane Tucker11.19aRedmond
2.11Tom Farinacci10.97Southridge
3.11David Smith11.09Southridge
4.12Clint Rodgers11.18Hermiston
13.11Dusty Thomas11.45aRedmond
6.12Jeff Ellner11.21Pendleton
7.11Justin Mackenzie11.22Mountain View (OR)
20.9Ben McCormick11.62aRedmond
8.11Robert Thorne11.31Pendleton
9.11Kevin Gilbride11.37Summit
10.12Chris Barber11.39Hood River Valley
11.12Brent Gunderson11.42Summit
11.10Minsang Cha11.42Pendleton
14.10Bryce Fritz11.47Hermiston
15.11Cody Buckendorf11.50Summit
16.12Chaz Burris11.55The Dalles
17.10Jessie Page11.57Hood River Valley
18.9Kelby Mills11.60Mountain View (OR)
19.11Brandon Lonien11.61Bend
21.11Luis Garcia11.63The Dalles
22.10Neal Langston11.66Bend
23.12Cameron Hefner11.71Hermiston
24.9Jason Vanderslice11.99Hood River Valley
25.11Robert Niko12.32The Dalles
9Spencer KennedySCRMountain View (OR)
11Carl HinchmanSCRBend
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Tom Farinacci22.22Southridge
2.11David Smith22.58Southridge
7.11Lane Tucker23.11aRedmond
3.11Justin Smith22.83Southridge
4.12Jeff Ellner22.87Pendleton
5.12Trevor Patterson22.96Pendleton
6.11Kevin Gilbride23.09Summit
8.11Dusty Thomas23.56aRedmond
10.10Tyrel Nordstrom23.68aRedmond
8.10Neal Langston23.56Bend
11.12Brandon Johnson23.71The Dalles
12.10Robin Miller23.80Summit
13.11Luis Garcia23.85The Dalles
14.10James Hansen23.86Bend
14.11Spencer Delong23.86Hermiston
16.11Joey Weldon23.87Mountain View (OR)
17.11Carl Hinchman24.03Bend
18.10Julio Avila24.18Hood River Valley
19.11Mitch Martini24.24Mountain View (OR)
20.9Jason Vanderslice24.48Hood River Valley
21.10Bryce Fritz24.51Hermiston
22.12Chaz Burris24.60The Dalles
23.12Travis Moore24.83Hood River Valley
24.11Justin Mackenzie28.39Mountain View (OR)
11Robert ThorneSCRPendleton
12James Stewart-JonesSCRSummit
12Clint RodgersSCRHermiston
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Trevor Patterson50.82Pendleton
2.10Alex Ringe51.77Hermiston
3.12Aaron Campbell51.89Summit
4.10Daniel Smith52.33Southridge
6.12Max Foster53.63aRedmond
5.12Brad Hamilton53.49Pendleton
7.11Joey Weldon53.75Mountain View (OR)
8.12Loren James53.99Pendleton
9.9Luis Ortiz54.07Hermiston
10.12Kris Cox54.13Summit
11.10Robin Miller54.58Summit
12.10Antonio Garcia54.88Hood River Valley
13.12Tom Kuchulis54.94Southridge
15.11Dusty Thomas55.73aRedmond
14.10Julio Avila55.52Hood River Valley
16.12Jake Reeves56.15aRedmond
17.12Brandon Johnson56.16The Dalles
18.10Andrew Benton56.17Mountain View (OR)
19.11Brandon Lonien56.18Bend
20.10James Hansen56.38Bend
21.10Aaron Buster56.70Southridge
22.9Scott McCreery57.32Mountain View (OR)
23.10Scott Edwards57.53Bend
24.10Gordy Levitt58.85The Dalles
9Julian BartonSCRThe Dalles
10Frankie PerezSCRHermiston
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
11Sean Fincham52.2Summit
12Guy Hakanson52.3Summit
12Eli Mondry53.7Summit
10Robin Miller54.4Summit
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Dylan Coleman1:59.36Summit
2.10Alex Ringe1:59.83Hermiston
3.10Wes Cheney2:03.65Bend
4.12Guy Hakanson2:04.37Summit
5.11Sean Fincham2:04.77Summit
6.12Fernando Morales2:06.10Hood River Valley
7.10Michael G Brown2:06.93Southridge
8.10Terry Miller2:08.31aRedmond
9.12Zen Newman2:08.49aRedmond
10.11Kyle Burnside2:08.93Pendleton
11.9Brandon Tolentino2:09.20Hood River Valley
12.11Neal Lloyd2:09.44Hermiston
13.10Jacob Thompson2:09.53Pendleton
14.12Carlos Quintana2:10.75Hood River Valley
15.12Yoshiki Habara2:11.35Bend
16.12Daniel Nkemonthoh2:11.89Southridge
17.9Tyler Thorne2:15.39Pendleton
18.9Byron Riemhofer2:17.18Mountain View (OR)
19.11Jesus Elias2:17.43The Dalles
20.9Michael Urioste2:18.93Mountain View (OR)
21.10Kyle Bailey2:20.65Southridge
22.12Anthony Maddox2:21.17Bend
23.10Chris Warner2:25.02The Dalles
24.11James Condon2:25.34Mountain View (OR)
25.12Doug Harmon2:33.90The Dalles
 
 
X 1500 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Leo Castillo ('05-'08)4:17.25Hood River Valley
2.12Fernando Morales4:23.09Hood River Valley
3.11Shawn Boyd4:24.21Bend
4.11Sean Fincham4:24.77Summit
5.12Justin Dean4:25.64Hermiston
6.11Walter Juarez4:26.21Hermiston
7.9Jordan Ringe4:28.53Hermiston
8.12Zen Newman4:30.01aRedmond
9.12Sean Dahlberg4:30.66The Dalles
10.9Brandon Tolentino4:31.76Hood River Valley
11.9Jordan Wolfe4:34.78Mountain View (OR)
12.9Kyle Baca4:36.12aRedmond
13.12Kelton Fortune4:36.39The Dalles
14.11Daniel Lira4:36.67The Dalles
15.10Andrew Jensen4:38.86Bend
16.11Tom Semph4:41.39Southridge
17.9Mitch Montchalin4:41.66Pendleton
18.12Micah Depper4:43.37Summit
19.9Mike Fiore4:44.52Pendleton
20.11Shae Schimmel4:46.92Pendleton
21.12Joe Brophy4:49.73Southridge
22.12Anthony Maddox4:51.79Bend
23.11Zack Webb4:53.56Mountain View (OR)
24.11James Condon4:55.88Mountain View (OR)
25.10Mark Munro5:00.30Southridge
 
 
X 1500 Meters - Wheelchair - Varsity - Finals
26.11Brandon Caswell3:50.15Pendleton
 
 
X 3000 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Leo Castillo ('05-'08)9:26.03Hood River Valley
2.9Jordan Ringe9:34.96Hermiston
3.12Cody Bjorklund9:39.49Southridge
4.12Zach Lane9:41.32aRedmond
5.12Karl Dickman9:45.75Summit
6.11Daniel Lira9:49.93The Dalles
7.11Javier Montez10:00.73Hermiston
8.10Alex Vanslyke10:02.36Hood River Valley
9.11Shawn Boyd10:02.83Bend
10.11Ian Henderson10:09.25aRedmond
11.10Andrew Jensen10:09.92Bend
12.12Sean Dahlberg10:09.92The Dalles
13.9Kurtis Semph10:13.30Southridge
14.12Micah Depper10:13.80Summit
15.11Jordan Brock10:22.07Southridge
16.12Kelton Fortune10:26.15The Dalles
17.9Lucus Hill10:31.74Pendleton
18.9Joe Baum10:37.34Pendleton
19.9Carlos Mercado10:38.17Hood River Valley
20.10Hal Erickson10:38.84Pendleton
21.9Salvador Ulloa10:44.93Mountain View (OR)
22.10Scott Edwards10:49.81Bend
23.11Neil Higham10:58.03aRedmond
24.11Zack Webb11:06.76Mountain View (OR)
12Dylan ColemanDQSummit
9Jonathon LarsonSCRHermiston
9Jordan WolfeSCRMountain View (OR)
 
 
X 3000 Meters - Wheelchair - Varsity - Finals
25.11Brandon Caswell7:37.02Pendleton
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Don Dyer14.63aRedmond
2.11Marcus Mathews15.05Southridge
3.11Kersee Lind15.11Hermiston
4.9Jeremy Stamper15.29Hermiston
5.12James Dalton16.11Southridge
6.12Eli Mondry16.17Summit
7.10Trevor Williams16.43Bend
8.12Trent Despain17.15The Dalles
9.11Nathan Francis17.23The Dalles
10.10Stefan Zosa17.51Hood River Valley
11.12Quinton Cole17.64The Dalles
12.10Jason Moore17.65Bend
13.9Conner Price17.85Mountain View (OR)
14.11Michael Johnston18.38Summit
16.9Kelby Mills18.69Mountain View (OR)
18.11Brent House19.20aRedmond
17.10Dean Dutro19.06Bend
19.10Kyle Criss19.21Mountain View (OR)
20.11Andrew Anderson19.42Southridge
21.10Ben Bolduc19.43Pendleton
22.10Drew Rivera19.47Summit
23.12Jake Bridges19.91aRedmond
24.9Steven Culpepper20.67Hood River Valley
10Derek BarfussSCRPendleton
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Kersee Lind40.70Hermiston
2.12Don Dyer40.96Redmond
3.9Jeremy Stamper41.69Hermiston
4.10Stefan Zosa43.12Hood River Valley
5.12Eli Mondry43.60Summit
6.12Quinton Cole44.88The Dalles
7.9Kelby Mills45.24Mountain View (OR)
8.11Michael Johnston45.27Summit
9.10Frankie Perez45.51Hermiston
10.10Trevor Williams45.70Bend
11.10Jason Moore46.32Bend
12.9Conner Price46.69Mountain View (OR)
13.9Steven Culpepper47.29Hood River Valley
14.10Hunter Phillips47.74Summit
15.10Dean Dutro48.12Bend
16.10Ben Bolduc48.27Pendleton
17.11Brent House48.60Redmond
18.10Kyle Criss48.73Mountain View (OR)
19.11Andrew Anderson49.88Southridge
20.12James Dalton51.45Southridge
11Nathan FrancisSCRThe Dalles
10Derek BarfussSCRPendleton
9Levi VanceSCRHood River Valley
12Jake BridgesSCRRedmond
10JJ RosenbergSCRPendleton
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Tom Farinacci
Marcus Mathews
David Smith
Justin Smith
43.33Southridge
2.-Aaron Campbell
Kevin Gilbride
Cody Buckendorf
James Stewart-Jones
43.81Summit
3.-Mitch Martini
Justin Mackenzie
Joey Weldon
Ashton Eaton
43.93Mountain View (OR)
4.-Kris Webber
Trevor Patterson
Jeff Ellner
Robert Thorne
44.00Pendleton
5.-Eric Zwiefelhofer
Luis Ortiz
Bryce Fritz
Clint Rodgers
44.02Hermiston
6.-Don Dyer
Tyrel Nordstrom
Lane Tucker
Dusty Thomas
44.87Redmond
7.-Carl Hinchman
Brandon Lonien
James Hansen
Neal Langston
45.06Bend
8.-Relay Team 46.59The Dalles
--Travis Moore
Chris Barber
Joel Miller
Jessie Page
DQHood River Valley
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Luis Ortiz
Eric Zwiefelhofer
Kersee Lind
Alex Ringe
3:30.36Hermiston
2.-Eli Mondry
Robin Miller
Sean Fincham
Guy Hakanson
3:32.50Summit
3.-Robert Thorne
Kyle Burnside
Brad Hamilton
Loren James
3:33.28Pendleton
4.-Tom Farinacci
Justin Smith
Dan Smith
Michael G Brown
3:35.03Southridge
5.-Relay Team 3:38.73Redmond
6.-Brandon Tolentino
Antonio Garcia
Carlos Quintana
Fernando Morales
3:44.15Hood River Valley
--Joey Weldon
Andrew Benton
Conner Price
Byron Riemhofer
SCRMountain View (OR)
--Wes Cheney
Carl Hinchman
Neal Langston
Dean Dutro
SCRBend
--Relay Team SCRThe Dalles
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.11Adam Crawford48'04.00The Dalles
2.10Robert Atoe48'02.00The Dalles
3.12Josh Ross47'10.00Hermiston
4.11David Oppat46'05.00Southridge
5.10Demetri Enesi44'11.00The Dalles
6.11Derek Peters44'10.00Bend
7.12Tommy Butler44'03.00Bend
7.11Trever Armstrong44'03.00Pendleton
9.12Blake Miller42'08.00Redmond
10.11Mike Gamm41'02.00Bend
11.11Jake Hartley40'02.00Pendleton
12.10Sam Evers39'08.00Southridge
13.12Kevin Edwards39'05.00Summit
14.12Tyler Flowers39'03.00Hermiston
15.11Joe Cain38'10.00Redmond
16.11Kevin Weldon38'07.00Mountain View (OR)
17.11Matt White37'00.00Redmond
18.12James Griffin36'11.00Mountain View (OR)
19.11Garrett Banton34'11.00Summit
20.10Kyle Linehan34'09.00Summit
21.11Bryson Thurman33'06.00Pendleton
21.11Townsend Shaw33'6Hood River Valley
23.12Colby Goe31'00.00Hood River Valley
12Salvador LedezmaSCRHood River Valley
11Brian WilcoxSCRHermiston
11Ben AtchisonSCRMountain View (OR)
12Scott HirschbergerSCRSouthridge
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1.10Aleluia Fanene139'11The Dalles
2.11David Oppat135'09Southridge
3.12Andrew Jordan134'00Redmond
4.11Garrett Banton131'04Summit
5.12Josh Ross128'08Hermiston
6.10Mia Long127'05The Dalles
7.12Tyler Flowers126'01Hermiston
8.11Derek Peters125'07Bend
9.11Aaron Sanders123'01Hermiston
10.12Travis Moore121'02Hood River Valley
11.10Demetri Enesi120'03The Dalles
12.10Jason Moore118'10Bend
13.11Justin Kimball115'06Bend
14.11Matt White114'04Redmond
15.11Trever Armstrong111'01Pendleton
16.12Alex Baz106'11Mountain View (OR)
17.12Chris Bailey102'02Mountain View (OR)
18.12Salvador Ledezma101'09Hood River Valley
19.11Jake Hartley101'04Pendleton
20.10Kyle Linehan101'00Summit
21.11JR Fowler100'02Pendleton
22.11Kevin Weldon93'01Mountain View (OR)
23.11Luke Nance89'05Hood River Valley
12Matt GakstaterSCRMountain View (OR)
10Robert AtoeSCRThe Dalles
12Scott HirschbergerSCRSouthridge
11Joe CainSCRRedmond
 
 
X Javelin - 800g - Varsity - Finals
1.11Michael Thompson189'03Southridge
2.12Alex Baz181'10Mountain View (OR)
3.12Cody Bjorklund171'00Southridge
4.11Justin Mackenzie170'11Mountain View (OR)
5.11Jace McGrath161'02Pendleton
6.11Trever Armstrong155'07Pendleton
7.12Kevin Edwards148'06Summit
8.11JR Fowler145'02Pendleton
9.11Aaron Sanders144'07Hermiston
10.11Cameron Jalbert134'03Mountain View (OR)
12.10Osana Fanene131'08The Dalles
14.10Jason Moore124'02Bend
15.12Tommy Butler123'05Bend
16.11Brian Wilcox122'11Hermiston
17.11Nicholas Maslen122'06Hood River Valley
19.11Luke Nance119'04Hood River Valley
20.11Townsend Shaw99'08Hood River Valley
11Shane CunninghamSCRBend
10Sam EversSCRSouthridge
11Kyle SayegSCRSummit
 
 
X Javelin - 800g-1984 - Varsity - Finals
11.12Garrett Leffler133'03Redmond
13.12Matt Andyke130'10Redmond
18.10Colby Whitaker122'00Redmond
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Cody Stelzer6'06.00The Dalles
2.10Jessie Page6'02.00Hood River Valley
3.12Towner Menefee6'02.00Summit
4.9Harlan Porterfield5'10.00Summit
5.10Paul Wilson5'08.00Redmond
6.9Brady Brent5'08.00Mountain View (OR)
6.11Cameron Jalbert5'08.00Mountain View (OR)
8.11Bennett Rogers5'06.00Pendleton
8.10Stefan Zosa5'06.00Hood River Valley
8.11Cody Buckendorf5'06.00Summit
11.9Spencer Kennedy5'06.00Mountain View (OR)
9Jeremy StamperSCRHermiston
12Travis MooreSCRHood River Valley
10Ben BolducSCRPendleton
12Jacob KruegerSCRThe Dalles
12Alex HarrisSCRThe Dalles
11Sha HarveySCRSouthridge
12James DaltonSCRSouthridge
10Dean DutroSCRBend
12Eric ZwiefelhoferSCRHermiston
9Carson BaxterSCRBend
10Jimmy ThorsonSCRRedmond
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.12Andrew Wilson14'00.00Bend
3.12Alex Fullerton13'06.00Southridge
4.12Thad Iremonger13'06.00The Dalles
5.12Eric Palmer13'06.00Pendleton
6.12Eric Zwiefelhofer13'00.00Hermiston
7.10Tyrel Nordstrom13'00.00Redmond
8.11Kyle Johnson13'00.00Bend
9.11Tony Dalton12'00.00Southridge
9.11Martin Wall12'00.00Southridge
9.10Jordan Good12'00.00Mountain View (OR)
9.11Cody Moore12'00.00Pendleton
13.10Garrett Pruitt11'06.00Redmond
13.11Tyler Breault11'06.00Mountain View (OR)
13.12Jacob Krueger11'06.00The Dalles
13.10Drew Rivera11'06.00Summit
17.11Austin Enoch11'00.00Redmond
17.11Ben Schwarz11'00.00Bend
17.11Zach Tolman11'00.00Pendleton
20.11Nathan Rau10'06.00Summit
20.12Alex Harris10'06.00The Dalles
22.10Robin Miller10'00.00Summit
23.9Jesse Buckley9'06.00Mountain View (OR)
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Antwan Johnson20'02.00Summit
2.11Kersee Lind19'08.00Hermiston
3.9Greg Hoover19'01.75Redmond
4.10Minsang Cha18'11.50Pendleton
5.12Weston Webre18'11.00Bend
6.9Luis Ortiz18'10.50Hermiston
7.12Michael Willcut18'10.25Redmond
8.9Scott McCreery18'07.00Mountain View (OR)
8.12Brent Gunderson18'07.00Summit
10.11Mitch Martini18'03.50Mountain View (OR)
11.12Cameron Hefner18'02.00Hermiston
12.11Jace McGrath17'10.25Pendleton
13.10Jimmy Thorson17'08.75Redmond
14.9Jason Vanderslice17'07.50Hood River Valley
15.12Andrew Wilson17'07.25Bend
16.12Chris Barber17'06.00Hood River Valley
17.10Jessie Page17'05.50Hood River Valley
18.10Pierce Kennedy16'08.00Mountain View (OR)
19.12Trent Despain16'07.50The Dalles
20.12Mike Harris16'03.25The Dalles
20.9Carson Baxter16'03.25Bend
22.12Alex Harris15'06.25The Dalles
23.11Nathan Rau15'03.00Summit
11Sha HarveySCRSouthridge
10JJ RosenbergSCRPendleton
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Clint Rodgers41'05.00Hermiston
2.12Michael Willcut40'03.00Redmond
3.12Weston Webre40'02.75Bend
4.10Austen Timm39'06.50Southridge
5.10Minsang Cha39'06.50Pendleton
6.11Antwan Johnson38'10.75Summit
7.12Cody Stelzer38'08.50The Dalles
8.10Antonio Garcia38'06.75Hood River Valley
9.11Mitch Martini38'01.50Mountain View (OR)
10.9Greg Hoover37'04.25Redmond
11.11Spencer Delong37'00.25Hermiston
12.9Harlan Porterfield36'06.75Summit
13.10Pierce Kennedy35'09.50Mountain View (OR)
14.12Jacob Krueger35'02.50The Dalles
15.9Carson Baxter33'02.25Bend
16.10Ben Bolduc31'06.00Pendleton
10Jimmy ThorsonSCRRedmond
9Brady BrentSCRMountain View (OR)
12Mike HarrisSCRThe Dalles
11Sha HarveySCRSouthridge
9Brandon TolentinoSCRHood River Valley
12Towner MenefeeSCRSummit
 

Womens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Andrea Bailey12.17The Dalles
2.12Kaitlin St. John12.18Mountain View (OR)
3.9Kelsey Hones12.22Southridge
4.11Falissa Smith12.45Southridge
5.12Mackenzie Larson12.57Pendleton
6.12Caitlin Cozad12.73Hermiston
10.9Emily (Davison) Wyatt13.05aRedmond
7.10Kari Hidle12.83Hood River Valley
8.9Trinna Miranda12.93Southridge
9.12Markee Cox12.95Hood River Valley
11.10Rachelle Wilson13.06Summit
12.12Montse Caccamo13.35Summit
13.10Laura Trapp13.38Hermiston
14.11Becky Scholz13.47Bend
15.10Sarah Anthony13.52The Dalles
16.9Amy Hay13.54Hood River Valley
17.11Jessica Wellington13.81Pendleton
18.9Kelli McBee13.91Pendleton
19.12Sean Hansen14.19Summit
11Cally YoungSCRMountain View (OR)
9Sara SteriaDQMountain View (OR)
11Gloria AlvarezSCRThe Dalles
11Rachel HardingSCRBend
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Andrea Bailey24.97The Dalles
2.9Kelsey Hones25.61Southridge
3.10Amanda Baker26.48Mountain View (OR)
4.12Markee Cox27.12Hood River Valley
5.11Laura Yates27.18Hood River Valley
6.10Marissa Berg27.38Summit
7.10Rachelle Wilson27.39Summit
8.10Stacy Gillespie27.60Hermiston
9.10Samantha Nhim27.85Southridge
10.9Awbrey Gould28.04Bend
11.10Dana Fenster28.24Bend
12.9Kayle Fancher28.39Summit
13.10Sarah Anthony28.74The Dalles
14.10Kylee Staughton28.84Hood River Valley
15.9Kelli McBee29.22Pendleton
16.9Jori Umphress31.32Mountain View (OR)
12Mackenzie LarsonSCRPendleton
11Jessica WellingtonSCRPendleton
11Gloria AlvarezSCRThe Dalles
11Falissa SmithSCRSouthridge
11Becky ScholzSCRBend
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Kourtney Parks58.11Summit
2.10Andrea Bailey59.04The Dalles
3.10Alyssa Rife59.46Southridge
4.11Arianna Edwards1:00.08Southridge
5.11Laura Yates1:02.49Hood River Valley
6.11Aurora Torres1:03.07Pendleton
7.9Gabby Rivera1:03.29Summit
8.10Samantha Nhim1:03.32Southridge
9.10Laura Trapp1:03.70Hermiston
10.10Dana Fenster1:04.84Bend
11.10Stacy Gillespie1:04.89Hermiston
12.9Alley Kelley1:05.18Bend
13.10Kylee Staughton1:06.99Hood River Valley
14.11Laura North1:07.31The Dalles
15.9Jori Umphress1:10.61Mountain View (OR)
16.12Nikki Lytle1:11.78Redmond
9Marlene CervantesSCRHood River Valley
10Marissa BergSCRSummit
10Jamaica PinnickSCRBend
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
9Emily Villano64.2Summit
10Marissa Berg64.4Summit
9Gabby Rivera64.9Summit
9Kayle Fancher67.3Summit
9Jori Umphress72.28Mountain View (OR)
11Cassie Hickey72.32Mountain View (OR)
10Cassie Lopez73.77Mountain View (OR)
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.9Alyssa O'Connor2:16.25Summit
2.12Jackie Brown2:20.83Southridge
3.11Jennifer Macias2:27.08Hermiston
4.12Mackenzie Allen2:31.07Redmond
6.11Nicole Westhafer2:34.43The Dalles
7.11Kayla Lloyd2:37.89Hood River Valley
8.9Amanda Smith2:37.98Hermiston
9.9Kinsey Bagwell2:39.21Southridge
10.9Emily Villano2:39.74Summit
11.12Melissa Princehouse2:41.17Hood River Valley
12.10Cassie Lopez2:43.03Mountain View (OR)
12.9Christine Harwood2:43.03Pendleton
14.9Liz Perry2:43.11Pendleton
15.11Autumn VanMeter2:43.48Bend
18.10Kristin Lorenzen2:44.93Southridge
17.11Vanessa Fiedler2:45.13Bend
19.11Micki McClain2:48.51The Dalles
20.9Sierra Purnell2:49.55Pendleton
22.10Hillary Hilden2:53.00Hood River Valley
23.9Lacey Weddel3:05.08Bend
11Caitlin NevinSCRHermiston
10Sarah ProffittSCRThe Dalles
 
 
X 1500 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Mackenzie Allen5:10.85Redmond
2.11Melissa McKinley5:13.21Hermiston
3.11Taylor Smiley5:15.38Southridge
4.11Melissa Kauffman5:16.16Hood River Valley
5.11Kayla Lloyd5:19.99Hood River Valley
6.10Rita Aulie5:20.72Redmond
7.12Jaymi Grant5:21.02Pendleton
8.10Ashley Braniff5:21.77Hood River Valley
9.11Sara Wrightman5:22.02Summit
10.10Sarah Newman5:31.81Hermiston
11.10Leslie Macias5:35.23Hermiston
13.12Breanna Johnson5:39.80Southridge
14.9Mackenzie Gundlach5:41.03Pendleton
15.12Ivy Lass5:41.34Bend
16.10Cassie Lopez5:42.90Mountain View (OR)
17.9Lindsay Paterson5:47.66Mountain View (OR)
18.11Betty Garcia5:49.04Redmond
19.12Jenica Villamor5:51.29Southridge
20.9Cekais Gauneles5:53.17Pendleton
21.12Elise Steinhauff5:59.81Bend
22.12Idun Hakvig6:02.37The Dalles
23.10Sandra Hessen6:09.55Bend
10Sarah FerrerSCRThe Dalles
11Micki McClainSCRThe Dalles
11Maggie LandrySCRSummit
 
 
X 3000 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.9Alyssa O'Connor10:33.38Summit
2.10Ashley Braniff11:40.08Hood River Valley
3.10Sarah Newman12:05.71Hermiston
4.10Leslie Macias12:06.69Hermiston
5.11Melissa Kauffman12:12.71Hood River Valley
6.9Cristal Delgado12:21.63Hermiston
7.11Breanne Whitlock12:26.44Southridge
8.10Wednesday Storm12:36.50Southridge
9.9Clare Johnson12:53.58Pendleton
10.11Autumn VanMeter13:18.89Bend
11.9Lindsay Paterson13:26.15Mountain View (OR)
12.10Jenny Smith13:26.42Southridge
12Elise SteinhauffSCRBend
11Vanessa FiedlerSCRBend
9Piper NashSCRSummit
12Tina PatelSCRSummit
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Lindsay Zimmerman15.19Summit
2.12Cally Burks15.66Bend
3.9Kate Bostwick15.69Pendleton
4.10Justine Campbell16.46Hood River Valley
5.12Laura Von Arx16.65Hermiston
6.11Casey Finney16.73Southridge
7.10Holly Davis16.98Mountain View (OR)
8.12Betty Jiang17.06Southridge
9.10Laneisha Tilton17.42The Dalles
10.12Tricia Spencer17.65Summit
11.9Taylor Audia17.71Summit
12.12Janelle Urioste17.80Mountain View (OR)
13.12Michelle Jones18.00The Dalles
14.10Desirae Niko18.15The Dalles
15.11Jacquie Mattson18.18Hood River Valley
16.12Jamie Martin18.82Bend
17.10Erin Hatlestad19.34Bend
18.10Brittany Edwards19.35Hood River Valley
19.10Ang Hellar20.80Mountain View (OR)
12Stephanie SmithSCRSouthridge
10Kendra SpanselSCRRedmond
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Rachel Harding47.29Bend
2.12Lindsay Zimmerman47.31Summit
3.11Casey Finney49.17Southridge
4.12Laura Von Arx49.18Hermiston
5.11Aurora Torres49.50Pendleton
6.10Justine Campbell49.62Hood River Valley
7.10Kasia Rademacher50.10Hermiston
8.9Alley Kelley50.28Bend
9.11Laura North50.81The Dalles
10.12Janelle Urioste51.21Mountain View (OR)
11.12Betty Jiang52.17Southridge
12.11Jacquie Mattson52.23Hood River Valley
13.10Holly Davis52.38Mountain View (OR)
14.12Tricia Spencer52.73Summit
15.9Tiffany Greenslade54.54The Dalles
16.11Cassie Hickey56.90Mountain View (OR)
17.10Brittany Edwards57.23Hood River Valley
18.10Erin Hatlestad57.63Bend
12Michelle JonesSCRThe Dalles
9Katie SoutherSCRSummit
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Sarah Steria
Amanda Baker
Janelle Urioste
Kaitlin St. John
49.19Mountain View (OR)
2.-Anne Barnett
Caitlin Cozad
Michelle Coombs
Alma Aguiar
49.20Hermiston
3.-Kelsey Hones
Trinna Miranda
Falissa Smith
Alyssa Rife
49.33Southridge
4.-Amy Hay
Laura Yates
Kari Hidle
Markee Cox
50.02Hood River Valley
5.-Relay Team 51.58Pendleton
6.-Kourtney Parks
Montse Caccamo
Sean Hansen
Rachelle Wilson
51.66Summit
7.-Cally Burks
Rachel Harding
Becky Scholz
Alley Kelley
51.88Bend
8.-Relay Team 53.02The Dalles
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Laura North
Andrea Bailey
Sarah Anthony
Nicole Westhafer
4:12.13The Dalles
2.-Michelle Coombs
Jennifer Macias
Alma Aguiar
Kasia Rademacher
4:13.75Hermiston
3.-Relay Team 4:20.58Summit
4.-Samantha Nhim
Jackie Brown
Arianna Edwards
Casey Finney
4:22.27Southridge
5.-Relay Team 4:23.49Pendleton
6.-Awbrey Gould
Rachel Harding
Alley Kelley
Cally Burks
4:24.74Bend
7.-Mackenzie Allen
Heather Clear
Rita Aulie
Emily Davison
4:26.09Redmond
8.-Kayla Lloyd
Melissa Kauffman
Markee Cox
Laura Yates
4:38.93Hood River Valley
9.-Relay Team 4:52.11Mountain View (OR)
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Neticia Enesi43'09.00The Dalles
2.12Anne Barnett39'05.00Hermiston
3.12Dominique Tunai38'09.00The Dalles
4.12Elsherie Leata37'08.00The Dalles
5.11Suni Kumar36'09.00Summit
6.12Marissa Hammond35'04.00Pendleton
7.12Laura Gilbert34'05.50Redmond
9.11Danielle Link32'00.00Mountain View (OR)
10.9Haylie Wynn31'11.00Pendleton
11.11Courtney Tuma31'05.00Southridge
12.11Lindsay Renstrom30'07.00Mountain View (OR)
13.12Lindsey Jackson30'05.00Summit
14.9Christy Mosier30'04.00Summit
15.10Jenelle Taylor29'08.00Pendleton
16.12Sara Olson28'07.00Mountain View (OR)
17.10Abbey Royer28'04.00Hermiston
18.10Alicia Patterson27'01.00Redmond
19.12Cally Burks26'05.00Bend
20.11Danielle Wells25'06.00Southridge
8.12Alyssa Zysett24'05.00Bend
21.10Alyssa Rife24'04.00Southridge
22.11Cayla Thornton22'06.00Hood River Valley
23.12Erica Allen22'01.00Redmond
24.9Melanie Orozco21'01.00Hood River Valley
25.9Emelia Amanal20'03.00Bend
11Kayla ProbestelSCRHood River Valley
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Neticia Enesi124'08The Dalles
2.12Laura Gilbert119'00Redmond
3.12Dominique Tunai112'07The Dalles
5.12Anne Barnett100'09Hermiston
6.12Marissa Hammond100'09Pendleton
7.9Haylie Wynn95'11Pendleton
8.11Danielle Wells91'01Southridge
9.11Danielle Link83'07Mountain View (OR)
10.9Christy Mosier82'06Summit
11.10Jenelle Taylor81'07Pendleton
12.10Abbey Royer78'04Hermiston
13.12Sara Olson77'10Mountain View (OR)
14.11Allison Baker76'07Southridge
15.11Lindsay Renstrom75'08Mountain View (OR)
16.11Cayla Thornton67'02Hood River Valley
17.10Tori Hill66'05Bend
18.9Melanie Orozco63'06Hood River Valley
19.12Erica Allen62'05Redmond
20.9Emelia Amanal62'00Bend
21.10Alicia Patterson59'06Redmond
22.12Lindsey Jackson58'03Summit
10Lauren ChristySCRSummit
11Kayla ProbestelSCRHood River Valley
12Alyssa ZysettSCRBend
 
 
X Javelin - 600g - Varsity - Finals
1.12Elsherie Leata149'07The Dalles
2.12Marissa Hammond141'07Pendleton
3.12Anne Barnett133'07Hermiston
4.12J.J. Hones127'02Southridge
5.10Michelle Coombs126'05Hermiston
6.12Sean Hansen113'07Summit
7.11Cally Young110'06Mountain View (OR)
8.10Abbey Royer108'11Hermiston
9.11Lindsay Renstrom107'07Mountain View (OR)
10.11Sandra Rodriguez95'03The Dalles
11.9Taylor Torkelson92'09Bend
12.11Katie Moon92'07Southridge
13.12Lindsey Jackson92'00Summit
14.10Alyssa Dewey89'07Mountain View (OR)
15.10Becca Schugt89'01The Dalles
16.10Rachael Mallon84'02Hood River Valley
17.11Allison Baker83'05Southridge
18.9Megan Christensen82'06Pendleton
20.9Devyn Kilby77'01Bend
21.11Maggie Shaw72'02Pendleton
24.11Cayla Thornton64'06Hood River Valley
25.9Melanie Orozco61'05Hood River Valley
9Katelyn JohnsonSCRBend
9Samantha BennettSCRSummit
 
 
X Javelin - 600g-1999 - Varsity - Finals
22.12Erica Allen70'09Redmond
23.10Alicia Patterson69'06Redmond
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Jacquie Mattson5'05.00Hood River Valley
2.10Sarah Von Arx5'02.00Hermiston
3.12Lindsay Zimmerman5'00.00Summit
4.12Jessica Hutchings5'00.00Bend
5.10Jordan Saunders4'10.00Mountain View (OR)
5.9Emily Villano4'10.00Summit
7.12Caitlin Cozad4'10.00Hermiston
8.12J.J. Hones4'10.00Southridge
9.9Nicole Oelkers4'08.00Bend
10.12McKenna Hering4'08.00Hood River Valley
11.9Chloe Steinbeck4'06.00Southridge
11.12Jordan Schenck4'06.00Southridge
11.9Tiffany Greenslade4'06.00The Dalles
11.9Gabby Rivera4'06.00Summit
12Jessica WienholtSCRHood River Valley
10Ang HellarSCRMountain View (OR)
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.12McKenna Hering10'06.00Hood River Valley
2.12Caileen Jamieson10'00.00Pendleton
3.12Alisandra Denton10'00.00Hood River Valley
4.11Theresa Wilhelm9'06.00Summit
5.12Celene Christiansen9'00.00Southridge
6.9Taylor Audia8'06.00Summit
7.11Kaylee Hendrickson8'00.00Hermiston
7.11Katie Frandsen8'00.00Summit
9.11Kayla Morrow7'06.00Mountain View (OR)
9.12Samantha Redmond7'06.00Southridge
9.10Anne Plucinak7'06.00Hermiston
9.9Jenna Stewart7'06.00Redmond
10Holly DavisSCRMountain View (OR)
11Hannah NewberrySCRPendleton
11Sunny DaySCRBend
10Kari LycheSCRBend
9Ashley WildmanSCRBend
11Susanna GabaySCRHood River Valley
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Mackenzie Larson18'00.50Pendleton
2.9Trinna Miranda16'11.75Southridge
3.12Lindsay Zimmerman16'05.00Summit
4.10Michelle Coombs16'02.75Hermiston
5.12Whitney Humphrey16'01.75Pendleton
6.12Montse Caccamo16'01.00Summit
7.9Amy Hay15'06.75Hood River Valley
8.10Kari Hidle15'05.75Hood River Valley
15.9Awbrey Gould15'05Bend
9.10Sarah Von Arx15'02.00Hermiston
9.9Emily (Davison) Wyatt15'02.00Redmond
11.12Laura Von Arx14'11.50Hermiston
12.11Cally Young14'05.75Mountain View (OR)
13.11Courtney Tuma14'04.50Southridge
14.9Kate Bostwick14'03.00Pendleton
16.10Laneisha Tilton14'00.50The Dalles
17.12Sean Hansen13'10.75Summit
18.9Danielle Graham13'09.50Bend
19.10Monica Stomner13'07.75Mountain View (OR)
20.11Vanessa Clemenson13'00.00The Dalles
21.10Veronica Wilcox11'10.75The Dalles
22.12Keely Lopez11'08.00Mountain View (OR)
10Meagan ClarkSCRHood River Valley
12Anne BarnettSCRHermiston
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Suni Kumar37'02.00Summit
2.12Laura Von Arx36'00.75Hermiston
3.10Lindsey Halliday34'04.50Hood River Valley
4.10Sarah Von Arx33'04.25Hermiston
5.9Kate Bostwick33'02.00Pendleton
6.10Brooke Bailey32'03.00Summit
7.11Courtney Tuma32'02.75Southridge
8.9Emily (Davison) Wyatt31'07.00Redmond
9.9Awbrey Gould30'08.25Bend
10.12Montse Caccamo30'02.50Summit
11.12Whitney Humphrey30'00.50Pendleton
12.10Ang Hellar29'11.25Mountain View (OR)
13.11Vanessa Clemenson29'10.00The Dalles
14.10Monica Stomner28'09.50Mountain View (OR)
15.12Keely Lopez28'08.00Mountain View (OR)
16.9Danielle Graham26'11.50Bend
9Trinna MirandaSCRSouthridge
12Idun HakvigSCRThe Dalles
11Hannah NewberrySCRPendleton
10Kari HidleSCRHood River Valley
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.