Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
 

Mens Results Switch to

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Breonntae Snelling10.89a (.3)Kennedy
2.12Michael Bullard10.92a (-1.7)Rocklin
3.10Damantee James10.96a (.6)Sacramento
5.12Ricco Jones11.02a (-1.7)Rodriguez
4.12Taylor Ashby11.07a (.2)Rocklin
6.11Jordan Riggins11.08a (.6)Rodriguez
7.12Travis Lee11.11a (.2)Vallejo
8.12Angelo Pasquale11.22a (.6)Del Oro
9.12Connor Riordan11.29a (.3)Whitney
10.12Najee Johnson11.29a (-1.7)Rodriguez
11.12Walter Finney11.33a (.6)Rocklin
12.12David Larson11.35a (.3)Oakmont
12.12Robby Templeton11.35a (.6)Christian Brothers
14.11Grady Allin11.39a (.3)Roseville
15.10Joey Camarda11.42a (.6)Whitney
15.12Jakori Ford11.42a (-1.7)Natomas
17.10Colin Brown11.47a (.2)Granite Bay
17.10Mauro Proo11.47a (-1.7)Roseville
19.11Gibran Zaman11.48a (.3)Roseville
20.12Cole L Pendergrass11.50a (.2)Del Oro
21.11Hemant Thomas11.54a (.2)Whitney
21.10Lamar Bible11.54a (.3)Rio Linda
23.11Damonte Wesley11.57a (.3)Natomas
24.12Michael Garrison11.60a (.3)Oakmont
25.9Xavier Smith11.68a (.6)Center
26.12Garrett Fong11.69a (-1.7)Kennedy
27.10D j Myart11.73a (.2)Inderkum
29.11Michael Skelly11.75a (.2)El Camino
29.12Collin Burnett11.75a (-1.7)Placer
31.12Christian Perry11.77a (-1.7)Placer
32.11John Towner11.79a (-1.7)Sacramento
33.11Gilbert Moreno11.83a (.6)Center
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.10Damantee James22.10a (1.1)Sacramento
2.12Breonntae Snelling22.11a (.2)Kennedy
5.12Travis Lee22.26a (.2)Vallejo
3.12Taylor Ashby22.34a (.9)Rocklin
4.12Angelo Pasquale22.35a (.6)Del Oro
6.12Brock Kraus22.37a (.6)Nevada Union
7.11Jordan Riggins22.46a (1.1)Rodriguez
8.12Darren Centi22.64a (.9)Placer
9.12Ricco Jones22.74a (.2)Rodriguez
10.12Robby Templeton22.76a (.9)Christian Brothers
11.12Cole L Pendergrass22.81a (.2)Del Oro
12.12Walter Finney22.82a (.2)Rocklin
13.12Kevin Higgins22.89a (1.1)Jesse Bethel
14.11Ian Bamsey22.91a (1.1)Whitney
15.10Doug Coman22.92a (.6)Woodland
16.10Mauro Proo23.00a (1.1)Roseville
17.10Lamar Bible23.04a (.6)Rio Linda
18.10Colin Brown23.05a (.9)Granite Bay
19.12Winston Green23.10a (.6)Luther Burbank
20.11Bernard Jones iii23.17a (.6)Inderkum
21.12David Hudnall23.25a (.6)Christian Brothers
22.11Ersell Williams23.31a (.2)Cordova
23.12Christian Perry23.44a (.9)Placer
24.11David Mowbray23.60a (.6)Colfax
25.11James Milan23.65a (.2)Del Campo
26.11Joe Mangino23.73a (.9)Placer
27.10Kris Sapp24.26a (1.1)Inderkum
--12David LarsonDNF (1.1)Oakmont
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Darren Centi49.53aPlacer
2.12Christian Hatchett49.62aWoodcreek
3.11Christian Miller49.64aJesse Bethel
5.12Jared Powell49.86aBella Vista
6.12Ronnie Floyd50.00aLuther Burbank
4.12Brock Kraus50.14aNevada Union
7.12Kenneth Andri50.19aDel Oro
8.11Blake Covey50.48aDel Oro
9.12Cedric Braziel50.60aVallejo
10.11Daveon Overton50.99aVallejo
11.12Kai VonAlvenslaben51.03aDel Oro
12.11Anthony Hernandez51.10aCasa Roble
13.12David Hudnall51.53aChristian Brothers
14.11Leron Rideout51.59aValley
15.9Daniel Aguirre51.60aWoodland
16.11Will McGehee52.10aEl Camino
17.12Aaron Burrow52.49aVallejo
18.11Daniel Graham52.54aGranite Bay
19.11David Mowbray52.62aColfax
20.11Joe Mangino52.83aPlacer
21.12Freddie Gilliard52.99aRosemont
22.11DeVaughn Lofton53.53aBear River
23.12Jordan Etter53.71aRio Americano
24.12Spencer Heyward53.83aRosemont
25.11Travis Allen54.05aCasa Roble
26.12Conor Hennessy54.36aEl Camino
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

12Billy Landis50.2Woodland
9Daniel Aguirre50.4Woodland
10Doug Coman51.4Woodland
12Matt Murphy51.9Woodland
12Bernell Barmore51.9Yuba City
11Greg Burns54.9Yuba City
10Louis Mowers55.4Yuba City
12Manraj Garcha55.5Yuba City
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Cody Fikes1:55.33aRocklin
2.12Chriss Grimble1:55.75aKennedy
5.12Matt Murphy1:57.10aWoodland
3.11Edixon Puglisi1:57.17aOakmont
6.11Jarvis Watkins1:57.48aAntelope
4.10Trent Brendel2:00.08aGranite Bay
7.12Sean Woulfe2:00.38aGranite Bay
8.11Brandon Biando2:00.46aWoodcreek
9.11David Silvert2:00.72aBella Vista
10.11Nick Domek2:01.06aChristian Brothers
11.12James Washington2:01.09aCenter
12.11Cameron Brown2:01.32aPlacer
13.12Otis Felder2:01.82aRodriguez
14.10Patrick Jagerson2:01.87aDel Campo
15.11Leron Rideout2:01.97aValley
16.12Brennan Holman2:02.02aColfax
17.11Sam Baker2:02.06aDel Oro
18.12Robby Potter2:02.49aEl Camino
19.11Daveon Overton2:03.31aVallejo
20.10Aiden Schraer2:04.09aVanden
21.12Spencer Heyward2:04.76aRosemont
22.12Trevor Lanthier2:04.97aRio Americano
23.11Ryan Moore2:05.11aPioneer
24.12Jason Clavelli2:05.41aWoodland
25.9Aric Strohmeyer2:05.71aWoodland
26.11RK Gallagher2:06.23aMcClatchy
27.11Cameron Crutison2:13.21aRodriguez
28.12Anthony Pulido2:13.51aWhitney
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Bernell Barmore14.42a (2.2)Yuba City
2.12Kevin Nielsen14.88a (.4)Granite Bay
5.12Elijah Carter15.11a (2.2)Valley
6.12Derryl Hopson15.14a (2.2)Vanden
3.12Andre Jones15.23a (-1.5)Rocklin
4.11Casey Wheeler15.25a (.2)Del Oro
7.12Blake Cervantes15.25a (-1.5)Woodcreek
8.11Michael Mathews15.52a (.2)Woodcreek
9.12Justin Ellerbee15.57a (.4)Rocklin
10.11Trever Sitch15.85a (.2)Whitney
11.12Keith Quinn16.11a (.2)Placer
12.12Don dre Swails16.12a (2.2)Inderkum
13.11Roberto Padilla16.32a (-1.5)Center
14.11Derrick Booth16.36a (.2)Oakmont
14.12Max Gotzmer16.36a (.4)Placer
14.11Anthony Castaneda16.36a (-1.5)Christian Brothers
17.12Justin Collins16.42a (.4)Benicia
18.12Larcell Johnson16.47a (2.2)Vallejo
19.11Aman Jagait16.50a (.2)Oakmont
20.12Chase Olsen16.54a (2.2)Casa Roble
21.11Stephen Hay16.66a (.2)Lincoln-L
22.11Jzhaqei Vann16.81a (.4)Vallejo
23.11Steve Giranis17.24a (.4)Casa Roble
24.10Louis Mowers17.61a (-1.5)Yuba City
25.11Angel Echevarria17.66a (-1.5)Rosemont
26.12Joel Christain17.69a (.4)Whitney
27.11James Thomas18.33a (-1.5)Kennedy
28.10Kevin Adair18.92a (-1.5)Rio Americano
29.12Neil Panchal19.54a (2.2)Rosemont
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Derrick Booth39.12aOakmont
2.12Billy Landis39.57aWoodland
3.12Daniel Cattolica39.64aBella Vista
4.12Bernell Barmore39.69aYuba City
5.12Derryl Hopson39.78aVanden
6.11Casey Wheeler39.94aDel Oro
7.12Andre Jones40.33aRocklin
8.12Elijah Price40.41aCenter
9.11Montana Weekes41.05aOakmont
10.12Elijah Carter41.66aValley
11.11Burke Deniz41.88aNevada Union
12.11Curtis Morrison42.28aRoseville
13.11Trever Sitch42.36aWhitney
14.12Chase Olsen42.53aCasa Roble
15.11Jordan Ralls42.75aPlacer
16.12Joel Christain42.90aWhitney
17.10Nathaniel McKeever43.03aRodriguez
18.11Stephen Hay43.60aLincoln-L
19.10Louis Mowers43.85aYuba City
20.11Angel Echevarria44.01aRosemont
21.11Luke Cardelli44.05aPlacer
22.11Brandon Meyer44.24aCenter
23.11Nick Arbogast44.32aEl Camino
24.11Michael Porter45.12aWoodland
25.11Jzhaqei Vann45.35aVallejo
26.12Aaron Burrow45.58aVallejo
27.12Neil Panchal45.65aRosemont
28.11James Thomas46.17aKennedy
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Prelims

1.-Michael Bullard
Taylor Ashby
Walter Finney
Andre Jones
42.21aRocklin
5.-Ricco Jones
Jordan Riggins
Wayne Thoams
Najee Johnson
42.62aRodriguez
2.-Kenneth Smith
Travis Lee
Elmo Caldwell
Cedric Braziel
43.12aVallejo
3.-Ian Bamsey
Hemant Thomas
Joey Camarda
Connor Riordan
43.65aWhitney
4.-Dominique Harton
Ronnie Floyd
Winston Green
Michael Webb
43.67aLuther Burbank
6.-Aaron Terrell-Byrd
Andrew Stoltenberg
David Hudnall
Robby Templeton
43.70aChristian Brothers
7.-Charlie Flournoy
Jakori Ford
Damonte Wesley
Devonte Weatherspoon
43.79aNatomas
8.-Devin Grimes
Josiah Paye
Brandon Kishiyama
Brock Kraus
43.95aNevada Union
9.-Marcus Gilbert
Bernard Jones iii
Kris Sapp
D j Myart
44.01aInderkum
10.-Michael Garrison
Montana Weekes
Derrick Booth
David Larson
44.15aOakmont
11.-Normand Sadler
David Kulp
Devante Munoz
James Milan
44.16aDel Campo
11.-Izeyah Falley
Christian Miller
Kevin Higgins
Deon Beck
44.16aJesse Bethel
13.-Blake Cervantes
Bobby Reeves
Mike Mathews
Christian Hatchett
44.22aWoodcreek
14.-Collin Burnett
James Hubbard
Joe Mangino
Christian Perry
44.42aPlacer
15.-Relay Team 44.52aCordova
16.-Billy Landis
Jordan Magunson
Daniel Aguirre
Chevy Peterson
44.80aWoodland
17.-Michael Skelly
Christian Libertowski
Trevor Jones
Conor Hennessy
44.95aEl Camino
18.-Bernell Barmore
Abraham Barajas
Tyler Mosley
David Lee
45.32aYuba City
19.-Tommy Baldoni
Shawn Rawlins
David Wood
Justin Kotey
45.95aColfax
---Kenneth Andri
Cole L Pendergrass
Angelo Pasquale
Kai VonAlvenslaben
DNFDel Oro
---John Towner
Damantee James
Brian Burrage
Randolph Stewart
DQSacramento
---Dierre Dixon
Garrett Fong
Artimus Holmes
Breonntae Snelling
DQKennedy
---Gilbert Moreno
James Washington
Devon Taubodo
Xavier Smith
DQCenter
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Prelims

1.-Blake Covey
Casey Wheeler
Kenneth Andri
Kai VonAlvenslaben
3:22.82aDel Oro
2.-Cedric Braziel
Daveon Overton
Elmo Caldwell
Travis Lee
3:23.46aVallejo
5.-Doug Coman
Matt Murphy
Billy Landis
Daniel Aguirre
3:24.31aWoodland
6.-Daniel Cattolica
David Silvert
Robert Britschgi
Jared Powell
3:25.27aBella Vista
3.-Kevin Nielsen
Daniel Graham
William Valentine
Colin Brown
3:25.99aGranite Bay
7.-Taylor Ashby
Alex Devereux
Cody Fikes
Leandro Praseli
3:26.20aRocklin
4.-Otis Felder
Najee Johnson
Darnel Daily
Jordan Riggins
3:26.69aRodriguez
8.-Michael Skelly
Will McGehee
Robby Potter
Conor Hennessy
3:27.83aEl Camino
9.-Nic Domek
Ben Silver
David Hudnall
Robby Templeton
3:28.74aChristian Brothers
10.-Collin Burnett
Jordan Ralls
Darren Centi
Cameron Brown
3:29.49aPlacer
11.-Kyle Weast
Christian Hatchett
Nick Parker
Blake Cervantes
3:30.53aWoodcreek
12.-Relay Team 3:33.51aCordova
13.-Felipe Dottery
Brandon Barrara
Michael Bryson
Ilijah Johnson
3:34.94aFoothill (Sacramento)
14.-Travis Allen
Alex Chorn
Anthony Hernandez
David Sharpe
3:35.73aCasa Roble
15.-Marquel Vines
Jarvis Watkins
Oscar Moreno
Dequan Martin
3:35.90aAntelope
16.-James Coffman
Justin Collins
Grant Friesen
Austen Dubois
3:36.84aBenicia
17.-Tommy Baldoni
Brennan Holman
Justin Kotey
Jeremy Dawson
3:37.03aColfax
18.-Jose Guzman
Bernell Barmore
Jo an Fernandez
Abraham Barajas
3:37.85aYuba City
19.-Elijah Carter
Leron Rideout
Cody Martens
Tuan Tran
3:41.57aValley
20.-Joel Christain
Tyler Mccray
Trevor Sitch
Jacob Zufelt
3:42.89aWhitney
---Lane Andrews
Devon Taubodo
James Washington
Elijah Price
DQCenter
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12James Kinloch175-05Granite Bay
2.12Kevin Barlow160-04Rio Americano
3.12Tre Tablit155-10Vanden
4.12Nelson Quinley150-09.50Oakmont
5.12Zac Post145-10Whitney
6.11Matthew Probst145-09Lincoln-L
7.11Bobby Keenan142-04Rio Americano
8.12Zach Smart140-04.50Rosemont
9.11Wade DeBartolo137-02River Valley
10.10James Hubbard131-06.50Placer
11.12Foster Tracey131-04Roseville
12.12Alex Schwartz131-00Roseville
13.11Kenny Coleman130-09Woodland
14.11Chris VanLiew129-09Rocklin
15.11Aaron Hodge128-06.50Rio Linda
16.10Zach Sidhu128-01Oakmont
17.12James Allan Meyers126-02.50Colfax
18.11Lopeti Linauna125-09.50Florin
19.11Kashawn Williams123-02.50Cordova
20.12Ben Orthmeyer122-07Woodland
21.11Justin McGee121-07Vallejo
12Terry Jackson120'03.50Bella Vista
22.12Eric Jackson120-03.50McClatchy
23.12Danny Walker119-04Colfax
24.11Nigel Frazier116-10.50Vallejo
25.11Brandon Rinaldo113-05.50Placer
26.12Nick O'Leary101-07Pioneer
27.12Jose Bobadilla100-02Rosemont
--9Joaquin MonteiroNDMcClatchy
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kevin Nielsen6-04.00Granite Bay
2.10Xavier Howell6-02.00Center
3.11Kevin Logue6-02.00Bella Vista
4.10Johnny Biller6-00.00Woodcreek
5.11Michael Bryson6-00.00Foothill (Sacramento)
6.10Devin Farnan6-00.00Bella Vista
7.11Leandro Praseli6-00.00Rocklin
8.12Neil Panchal5-10.00Rosemont
9.10John Allen5-10.00Foothill (Sacramento)
10.12Michael Bullard5-10.00Rocklin
11.11Marcus Fernando5-10.00Hogan
12.11Eric Ellis5-10.00Jesse Bethel
13.9Dion Williams5-06.00Vanden
--11Joseph GonzalesNHVanden
--11James ThomasNHKennedy
--10Cory BargerNHBella Vista
--9Phillip MendozaNHWhitney
--11Michael PorterNHWoodland
--11Ian BamseyNHWhitney
--12Max GotzmerNHPlacer
--10Zachary KelsoNHPioneer
--11Spencer SchuettsNHPioneer
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kevin Nielsen22-06.50 (-1.2)Granite Bay
2.12Ricco Jones21-10.00 (-1.2)Rodriguez
3.11Jordan Monteiro-Williams21-07.50McClatchy
4.12Derryl Hopson21-02.00Vanden
5.12Michael Bullard21-00.50 (-.8)Rocklin
6.11Latrelle Swayne21-00.50Roseville
7.12Andre Jones20-09.00 (-.4)Rocklin
8.12David Kulp20-08.00 (-1.7)Del Campo
9.12Larcell Johnson20-04.50 (-.5)Vallejo
10.11Marcus Fernando20-01.00 (-.2)Hogan
11.12Zach Welz19-11.00 (.2)Bear River
12.11David Sanders19-10.00 (-.7)Foothill (Sacramento)
13.11Jimmy Mahoney19-09.50 (-.6)Pioneer
14.11Will McGehee19-07.50 (2.1)El Camino
15.12Winston Green19-06.75 (-.6)Luther Burbank
16.11Michael Sissom19-03.50 (-1.0)Woodland
17.12Conner Swartout19-02.00 (-.7)Bella Vista
18.12Conor Hennessy19-01.50 (-1.0)El Camino
18.11Kenneth Parker19-01.50 (-3.3)Center
20.11Derrick Booth18-09.50Oakmont
21.12DJ Woll18-06.75 (-.9)Rio Linda
22.12Don dre Swails18-04.50 (-.4)Inderkum
23.11Artimus Holmes18-03.00 (-.5)Kennedy
--11Gilbert MorenoNDCenter
--11Ersell WilliamsNDCordova
--12Bernell BarmoreNDYuba City
 

Womens Results Switch to

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.10Daijah Joe-Smith12.31a (1.0)Florin
2.12Miani Mahannah12.58a (.7)Antelope
3.12Holly Miller12.60a (1.6)Whitney
5.10Ashton Kershner12.62a (1.6)Pioneer
6.11Kendal Nielsen12.71a (1.0)Bear River
4.12Kellyn Morning12.73a (1.8)Roseville
7.12Markayla Muccular12.76a (1.6)Valley
8.12Calynn Stanford12.83a (.7)Nevada Union
9.12Kristen Stout12.86a (.7)Rocklin
10.10Emeri Hall12.87a (1.0)Florin
11.9Alexis Price12.89a (1.6)El Camino
12.11Aja Erskine12.95a (.7)Rodriguez
13.9Taylor Crowder13.02a (1.6)American Canyon
14.9McKenzie Sup13.03a (.7)Bella Vista
15.12Melanie Halcomb13.04a (1.8)Rodriguez
16.12Ciara Clement13.05a (1.8)Del Oro
17.12Chika Eke13.10a (1.0)Rio Americano
18.10Liesl Shirhall13.18a (1.8)Rocklin
19.11Katie Tomkiewicz13.29a (1.6)Bear River
20.9Meghan Tucker13.46a (1.0)Placer
21.11Alexandria Ignont mp-313.52a (.7)Inderkum
22.9Kathleen Davis13.64a (.7)Pioneer
23.10Aria Sherazee13.70a (1.0)Oakmont
24.11Lauren Bush13.83a (1.6)Bella Vista
25.12Li Lim13.87a (1.8)Bella Vista
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Jazmin Harper25.24a (.4)Oakmont
2.10Nia Dorner25.30a (-.1)Rosemont
3.10Daijah Joe-Smith25.32a (1.2)Florin
5.12Kym Crosby25.49a (.4)River Valley
6.12Markayla Muccular26.04a (.4)Valley
7.11Laniesha Everson26.08a (1.2)Kennedy
7.12Kellyn Morning26.08a (1.2)Roseville
9.12Calynn Stanford26.34a (-.1)Nevada Union
10.10Ashton Kershner26.39a (-.1)Pioneer
10.12Holly Miller26.39a (1.2)Whitney
4.11Kendal Nielsen26.43a (-1.2)Bear River
12.11BreAnn Wilson26.45a (-.1)Vanden
13.12Kristen Stout26.59a (-1.2)Rocklin
14.10Joy Weems26.62a (.4)Del Campo
15.10Emeri Hall26.83a (-.1)Florin
16.9McKenzie Sup26.91a (1.2)Bella Vista
17.10Katie Carte26.95a (-1.2)Oakmont
18.11Thandi Cato27.01a (.4)Center
19.9Alexis Price27.16a (-1.2)El Camino
20.12Casey Bell27.22a (.4)Del Oro
20.11Baylor Hogan27.22a (-.1)Rocklin
20.11Ka'Shay Johnson27.22a (-1.2)Foothill (Sacramento)
23.12Vanessa Miller27.31a (-1.2)Vallejo
24.9Macaylea Mitchell27.35a (1.2)Placer
25.9Savannah Droke27.90a (1.2)Antelope
26.10Taylor Aidnik27.94a (.4)Whitney
27.10Jonell Offray28.09a (-1.2)Inderkum
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.10Nia Dorner56.51aRosemont
2.12Kym Crosby58.25aRiver Valley
3.12Maddie Lummis59.09aGranite Bay
5.10Joy Weems59.34aDel Campo
4.11BreAnn Wilson59.49aVanden
6.9Ashley Kittle59.79aWoodcreek
7.10Brianna Ruiz59.82aDel Oro
8.12Casey Bell1:00.11aDel Oro
9.10Katie Carte1:00.66aOakmont
10.9Jessica Garrett1:00.71aValley
11.11Thandi Cato1:00.89aCenter
12.11Baylor Hogan1:00.96aRocklin
13.11Laniesha Everson1:00.99aKennedy
14.9Macaylea Mitchell1:01.55aPlacer
15.11Ka'Shay Johnson1:01.67aFoothill (Sacramento)
16.10Madison Sabini1:01.94aCasa Roble
17.10Keirnan Hawthrone1:02.31aEl Camino
18.10Petrice Beattie1:02.57aBenicia
19.10Destiny Porter1:02.78aRosemont
20.9Audrey Lohmeyer1:03.27aBella Vista
21.9Halle Ralls1:03.40aPlacer
22.10Jonell Offray1:04.71aInderkum
23.9Secret Briscoe1:04.83aAntelope
24.9Tiyana Dorsey1:04.85aOakmont
25.11Allante Morris1:05.62aNatomas
26.11Tyler Cunningham1:07.11aRodriguez
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

10Melissa Mahoney63.2Woodland
11Natalie Alvarez65.7Woodland
9Silena Palozzola66.4Woodland
10Niyia Sims66.9Yuba City
10Jamie Wright68.2Woodland
9Savannah Shoup72.2Yuba City
9Raeann Magill272.2Yuba City
10Holly McAlister76.0Yuba City
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Christine Zavesky2:14.87aGranite Bay
2.10Kandace Compton2:18.59aEl Camino
3.12Caitlin Devitt Payne2:19.28aDel Oro
4.9Marisa Carino2:19.38aOakmont
5.9Morgan Green2:20.98aWhitney
6.9Kyleigh Stout2:21.79aRocklin
7.12Emma Freeman2:22.81aDel Oro
8.10Ashley Feldkamp2:22.92aBella Vista
9.11Sami Gomez2:23.25aWoodcreek
10.11Natalie Alvarez2:23.36aWoodland
11.12Haley Nevins2:24.95aDel Campo
12.11Samantha McKibben2:25.27aChristian Brothers
13.10Destiny Porter2:25.40aRosemont
14.12Hannah Peterson2:26.12aPlacer
15.11Christina Winters2:27.83aPlacer
16.10Madi Newman2:28.18aColfax
17.10Niyia Sims2:28.56aYuba City
18.9Audrey Nishi2:28.77aRio Americano
19.9Alex Jenks2:29.06aVanden
20.11Monea Stribling2:32.35aSacramento
21.9Mary Mast2:32.44aWoodland
22.9Jessica Garrett2:32.84aValley
23.10Petrice Beattie2:33.20aBenicia
24.12Janelle Valos-Miller2:35.70aCordova
25.12Alex Moreno2:36.86aCenter
26.10Carmen Garcia2:39.27aValley
27.12Evie Borchard2:41.50aWoodland
28.9Darrian Serr2:46.98aVanden
 

100m Hurdles - 33"  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Brie Simmons15.45aDel Oro
2.12Stephanie Blumm15.61a (.7)Roseville
3.12Tori Mason15.83a (-.2)Sacramento
4.12Chika Eke15.87a (1.2)Rio Americano
5.11Ziel Davis15.91a (1.2)Vallejo
6.12Lauren Anderson16.58a (-.2)Del Oro
7.10Tamico Singletary16.75aValley
8.10Emily Nash16.85a (1.2)Del Oro
9.10Christina Dyok16.97a (.7)Rocklin
10.11Emily Garske17.06a (1.2)Antelope
11.11Samia J'Beily17.34a (.7)Center
12.12Zina Davis17.38a (-.2)Vallejo
13.10Jamie Wright17.39a (-.2)Woodland
14.12Erika Hernandez17.43a (-.2)Foothill (Sacramento)
15.11Cheyenne Amaro17.51aOakmont
16.10Lauren Payne17.57a (.7)Christian Brothers
17.9Becky Matthews17.58a (1.2)Placer
18.12Mychelle Vincent17.64aAntelope
19.10Melissa Mahoney17.71a (.7)Woodland
20.9Sophia Vivaldi17.80a (1.2)Bella Vista
21.9Maya Arthur17.81aCenter
22.11Samantha Zumot17.89a (.7)Oakmont
23.12Vanessa Kennedy17.96aRiver Valley
24.10Mercaedez Smith18.05a (-.2)Antelope
25.9Lea Fong18.38aPlacer
26.10Michelle Hadley18.53a (-.2)Vanden
27.11Irisha Hubbard18.65a (.7)Vanden
28.12Jasmine Reynolds19.54a (1.2)Inderkum
 

300m Hurdles - 30"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Stephanie Blumm46.28aRoseville
2.12Tori Mason47.22aSacramento
3.11Natalie Migliozzi47.38aNevada Union
5.10Tamico Singletary47.41aValley
4.11Brie Simmons47.58aDel Oro
6.10Melissa Mahoney48.36aWoodland
7.12Kinasha Adams48.92aRosemont
8.11McCall Habermehl49.27aWoodcreek
9.12Vanessa Kennedy49.32aRiver Valley
10.11Elise Stevens49.38aBella Vista
11.11Autumn Edgar49.76aBella Vista
12.11Irisha Hubbard50.14aVanden
13.11Cheyenne Amaro50.27aOakmont
14.11Emily Garske50.49aAntelope
15.10Savannah Welz51.16aBear River
16.11Kareezia Younger51.62aKennedy
17.10Jamie Wright51.71aWoodland
18.11Arianna Gibbs52.17aVanden
19.11Samantha Zumot52.20aOakmont
20.9Lea Fong52.67aPlacer
21.9Harkiren Everest52.82aRiver Valley
22.12Erika Hernandez53.06aFoothill (Sacramento)
23.9Daj Darbonne53.08aVanden
24.11Kelsey Whittet53.22aColfax
25.10Sami Brown53.50aWhitney
26.10Mercaedez Smith54.01aAntelope
27.12Bri Hall54.99aWhitney
28.10Michelle Hadley56.42aVanden
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Prelims

1.-Ciara Clement
Brie Simmons
Brianna Ruiz
Casey Bell
49.35aDel Oro
2.-Stephanie Blumm
Marrisa Dumford
Kellyn Morning
Kirsten Merlino
49.75aRoseville
5.-Jessica Garrett
Tamico Singletary
Christina Casher
Markayla Muccular
49.89aValley
6.-Kristen Stout
Baylor Hogan
Elyse Rowen
Liesl Shirhall
50.24aRocklin
3.-Aja Erskine
Tyler Cunningham
Alliyah Taylor
Melanie Halcomb
50.34aRodriguez
4.-Miani Mahannah
Karlaina Gipson
Emily Garske
Jahmisha Nelson
50.53aAntelope
7.-Ellie Doughty
Nikki Winnett
Meghan Tucker
Holly Kenoyer
51.20aPlacer
8.-Tatiana Bell
Zhane Washington
Azia Orum
LaChe' Smith
51.22aFoothill (Sacramento)
9.-Ziel Davis
Vanessa Miller
Zina Davis
Kenaysia Weaver
51.29aVallejo
10.-Taylor Aidnik
Holly Miller
Kyrah Vaughn
Morgan Green
51.46aWhitney
11.-Khadijah Calhoun
Thandi Cato
Harris Chantal
Cheyenne Mitchell
51.66aCenter
12.-Tori Mason
Shyane Johnson
Fantasia Hilliard
Monea Stribling
51.91aSacramento
13.-Chyneise Dailey
Kayla Nodohara
Krystal Rodrick
Laniesha Everson
51.99aKennedy
14.-da'Neisha Graham
Mannisha Simpson
Ashley Reddic
Sophia Sotelo
52.08aCordova
15.-Aria Sherazee
Claire Falzarano
Katie Carte
Tiyana Dorsey
52.21aOakmont
16.-Chika Eke
Daisy Wilson
Jaime Dixon
Caitlin Vanderveen
52.43aRio Americano
17.-Willa Davis
Jessica Marso
Kelly Kammerer
Breanna Gatto
52.49aBear River
18.-Lauren Bush
Audrey Lohmeyer
Li Lim
Rachel Gross
52.64aBella Vista
19.-Alexis Collazo
Cala Uquart
Allante Morris
Tierra Ross
52.68aNatomas
20.-Ayana Brown
Daj Darbonne
Brenda Louie
Brianna Phillips
52.90aVanden
21.-Kiana Pedraza
Courtney Haight
Vanessa Kennedy
Fenny Descuatan
55.91aRiver Valley
22.-Relay Team 59.43aWoodland
---Kai Lai Dillon
Paige Chapman
Gabrielle Sanchez
Raesha Robinson
DQRio Linda
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

-Relay Team 4:47.3Yuba City
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Prelims

1.-Tiyana Dorsey
Marisa Carino
Katie Carte
Jazmin Harper
3:59.62aOakmont
2.-Leah Carter
Baylor Hogan
Kristen Stout
Kyleigh Stout
4:03.47aRocklin
3.-Brie Simmons
Jessie Rozario
Brianna Ruiz
Casey Bell
4:04.85aDel Oro
5.-Alexis Price
Courtney Brignac
Keirnan Hawthrone
Kandace Compton
4:05.50aEl Camino
6.-McKenzie Sup
Audrey Lohmeyer
Autumn Edgar
Elise Stevens
4:05.67aBella Vista
4.-Jessica Garrett
Christina Casher
Markayla Muccular
Ralissia Simmons
4:07.85aValley
7.-Aja Erskine
Tyler Cunningham
Alliyah Taylor
Melanie Halcomb
4:08.26aRodriguez
8.-Tori Mason
Shyane Johnson
Fantasia Hilliard
Monea Stribling
4:08.47aSacramento
9.-Holly Kenoyer
Hannah Peterson
Shannon O'Flaherty
Macaylea Mitchell
4:09.43aPlacer
10.-Victoria Bergeron
Daisy Wilson
Chika Eke
Audrey Nishi
4:12.17aRio Americano
11.-Laniesha Everson
Kayla Nodohara
Ahnaisha Hall
Kareezia Younger
4:12.70aKennedy
12.-McCall Habermehl
Sami Gomez
Hannah Hardy
Ashley Kittle
4:13.03aWoodcreek
13.-Kat Bailey
Madison Sabini
Amber Bunyard
Victoria Engle
4:13.66aCasa Roble
14.-Harkiren Everest
Leanne Jarvis
Fenny Descuatan
Kym Crosby
4:14.14aRiver Valley
15.-Khadijah Calhoun
Thandi Cato
Cheyenne Mitchell
Chantel Harris
4:14.31aCenter
16.-BreAnn Wilson
Brenda Louie
Irisha Hubbard
Destiny Rogers
4:16.26aVanden
17.-Jessica Simmons-Reynolds
Lauren Payne
Carli DiNinni
Sam McKibben
4:18.60aChristian Brothers
18.-Willa Davis
Jessica Marso
Breanna Gatto
Kelly Kammerer
4:19.42aBear River
19.-Relay Team 4:23.79aWoodland
20.-Haley Biles
Madi Newman
Giorgia Riciotti
Taylor Pitz
4:33.93aColfax
21.-Cindy Haymore
Holly McAlister
Niyia Sims
Kate Aldridge
4:47.78aYuba City
---Letitia Yund
Miani Mahannah
Secret Briscoe
Savannah Droke
FSAntelope
 

Shot Put - 4kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Victoria Odufuwa40-04.00Cordova
2.12Tiffany Wong39-10.00Rocklin
3.11lovina Akauola38-11.50Vallejo
4.11Cheyenne Toney36-11.00Nevada Union
5.12Karissa Willis35-05.00Del Oro
6.11Michelle Okoroike33-11.50Antelope
7.12Alexis Caldwell33-05.00Rodriguez
8.12Tamara Townsend33-02.00Whitney
9.9Monique Newton32-11.50Cordova
10.12Katie Beerman32-08.00Woodland
11.11Sammi Gnoss31-06.00Woodland
12.10Danielle Fitts31-01.00Placer
12.12Sabrina Ali31-01.00Oakmont
14.11Briana Hubbard30-11.00Rosemont
14.12Leah Parrish30-11.00Bella Vista
16.12Ulyana Zagurskaya30-05.50Center
17.11Aspen De la o29-10.00Bella Vista
18.11Abbie Paez29-09.50Pioneer
19.10Brianna Ruiz29-03.00Del Oro
20.12Mariah Bailey28-06.00Luther Burbank
21.12Sapphire Dedrick28-05.00Kennedy
22.12Jessica Marso28-03.00Bear River
23.10Jemandari Herron27-09.00Rodriguez
24.11Becky Feis27-03.00Placer
25.9Delayna Sampton26-09.00Florin
26.10Keara Allison25-08.50Hogan
27.12Willa Davis25-05.00Bear River
28.11Phileaia Canady25-04.00Vanden
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Katherin Zingheim12-11.00Granite Bay
2.12Angie Charles12-05.00Bella Vista
3.12Vicki Warner10-11.00Del Oro
4.12Ariel Maroon10-11.00Roseville
5.10Shelby Crider10-05.00Placer
6.12MacKenzie Landry9-11.00Del Oro
7.11Samantha Eilert9-11.00Del Oro
8.11Ziel Davis8-11.00Vallejo
9.10Leah Perry8-11.00Bella Vista
10.12Christie McAllister8-05.00Bella Vista
11.10Savannah Berkley8-05.00Lincoln-L
12.11Leah Selby8-05.00Oakmont
13.9Kathleen Davis7-11.00Pioneer
13.9Amanda Nichols7-11.00Bella Vista
15.10Kelsi Snook7-11.00Lincoln-L
16.12Katelyn Martell7-05.00Antelope
16.12Kristyan Beckemer7-05.00Benicia
18.10Stephanie Diettinger7-05.00Whitney
--10Hunter ChavezNHRosemont
--12Jacey CraneNHColfax
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Kendal Nielsen17-09.00 (.2)Bear River
2.12Karlaina Gipson17-02.00 (.7)Antelope
3.12Hannah Hardy16-11.50 (.6)Woodcreek
4.9McKenzie Sup16-11.00 (-1.0)Bella Vista
5.11Natalie Migliozzi16-08.00 (-.3)Nevada Union
6.9Taylor Crowder16-05.75 (-1.1)American Canyon
7.9Alexis Price16-04.50 (-1.1)El Camino
8.9Meghan Tucker16-02.00Placer
9.10Shelby Crider15-08.50 (1.0)Placer
10.12Reyanna Stowes15-05.00 (-.1)Vallejo
11.11Destiny Standifer15-03.00 (-.1)Woodcreek
12.11Christa Moreland15-01.50 (-.3)Vanden
13.10Victoria Engle14-08.50 (-.1)Casa Roble
14.11Krystal Rodrick14-08.00 (1.0)Kennedy
15.9Kathleen Davis14-07.00 (1.2)Pioneer
16.11Alex Sharpe14-03.75 (-2.3)Benicia
17.9Zaire Dartis14-03.00 (-1.0)Kennedy
18.12Michelle Walker14-01.75 (1.8)Colfax
19.11Allante Morris13-09.50Natomas
20.12Tanee Asberry13-08.25 (-.1)Valley
21.10Taylor Aidnik13-07.00 (.4)Whitney
22.12Jasmine Reynolds13-01.00 (.2)Inderkum
--12Britney CarinoNDOakmont
--11Cori LemereNDRosemont
--12Jazmin HarperNDOakmont
--9Daisy WilsonNDRio Americano
--12Chelsee ElliottNDRoseville