Athletic.net Team Results Management

Sac Joaquin Section Division II Trials

Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
All Rounds | Finals | Prelims    Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Breonntae Snelling10.89aKennedy
2.12Michael Bullard10.92aRocklin
3.10Damantee James10.96aSacramento
5.12Ricco Jones11.02aRodriguez
4.12Taylor Ashby11.07aRocklin
6.11Jordan Riggins11.08aRodriguez
7.12Travis Lee11.11aVallejo
8.12Angelo Pasquale11.22aDel Oro
9.12Connor Riordan11.29aWhitney
10.12Najee Johnson11.29aRodriguez
11.12Walter Finney11.33aRocklin
12.12Robby Templeton11.35aChristian Brothers
12.12David Larson11.35aOakmont
14.11Grady Allin11.39aRoseville
15.12Jakori Ford11.42aNatomas
15.10Joey Camarda11.42aWhitney
17.10Mauro Proo11.47aRoseville
17.10Colin Brown11.47aGranite Bay
19.11Gibran Zaman11.48aRoseville
20.12Cole L Pendergrass11.50aDel Oro
21.11Hemant Thomas11.54aWhitney
21.10Lamar Bible11.54aRio Linda
23.11Damonte Wesley11.57aNatomas
24.12Michael Garrison11.60aOakmont
25.9Xavier Smith11.68aCenter
26.12Garrett Fong11.69aKennedy
27.10D j Myart11.73aInderkum
29.11Michael Skelly11.75aEl Camino
29.12Collin Burnett11.75aPlacer
31.12Christian Perry11.77aPlacer
32.11John Towner11.79aSacramento
33.11Gilbert Moreno11.83aCenter
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.10Damantee James22.10aSacramento
2.12Breonntae Snelling22.11aKennedy
5.12Travis Lee22.26aVallejo
3.12Taylor Ashby22.34aRocklin
4.12Angelo Pasquale22.35aDel Oro
6.12Brock Kraus22.37aNevada Union
7.11Jordan Riggins22.46aRodriguez
8.12Darren Centi22.64aPlacer
9.12Ricco Jones22.74aRodriguez
10.12Robby Templeton22.76aChristian Brothers
11.12Cole L Pendergrass22.81aDel Oro
12.12Walter Finney22.82aRocklin
13.12Kevin Higgins22.89aJesse Bethel
14.11Ian Bamsey22.91aWhitney
15.10Doug Coman22.92aWoodland
16.10Mauro Proo23.00aRoseville
17.10Lamar Bible23.04aRio Linda
18.10Colin Brown23.05aGranite Bay
19.12Winston Green23.10aLuther Burbank
20.11Bernard Jones iii23.17aInderkum
21.12David Hudnall23.25aChristian Brothers
22.11Ersell Williams23.31aCordova
23.12Christian Perry23.44aPlacer
24.11David Mowbray23.60aColfax
25.11James Milan23.65aDel Campo
26.11Joe Mangino23.73aPlacer
27.10Kris Sapp24.26aInderkum
--12David LarsonDNFOakmont
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Darren Centi49.53aPlacer
2.12Christian Hatchett49.62aWoodcreek
3.11Christian Miller49.64aJesse Bethel
5.12Jared Powell49.86aBella Vista
6.12Ronnie Floyd50.00aLuther Burbank
4.12Brock Kraus50.14aNevada Union
7.12Kenneth Andri50.19aDel Oro
8.11Blake Covey50.48aDel Oro
9.12Cedric Braziel50.60aVallejo
10.11Daveon Overton50.99aVallejo
11.12Kai VonAlvenslaben51.03aDel Oro
12.11Anthony Hernandez51.10aCasa Roble
13.12David Hudnall51.53aChristian Brothers
14.11Leron Rideout51.59aValley
15.9Daniel Aguirre51.60aWoodland
16.11Will McGehee52.10aEl Camino
17.12Aaron Burrow52.49aVallejo
18.11Daniel Graham52.54aGranite Bay
19.11David Mowbray52.62aColfax
20.11Joe Mangino52.83aPlacer
21.12Freddie Gilliard52.99aRosemont
22.11DeVaughn Lofton53.53aBear River
23.12Jordan Etter53.71aRio Americano
24.12Spencer Heyward53.83aRosemont
25.11Travis Allen54.05aCasa Roble
26.12Conor Hennessy54.36aEl Camino
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
12Billy Landis50.2Woodland
9Daniel Aguirre50.4Woodland
10Doug Coman51.4Woodland
12Matt Murphy51.9Woodland
12Bernell Barmore51.9Yuba City
11Greg Burns54.9Yuba City
10Louis Mowers55.4Yuba City
12Manraj Garcha55.5Yuba City
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Cody Fikes1:55.33aRocklin
2.12Chriss Grimble1:55.75aKennedy
5.12Matt Murphy1:57.10aWoodland
3.11Edixon Puglisi1:57.17aOakmont
6.11Jarvis Watkins1:57.48aAntelope
4.10Trent Brendel2:00.08aGranite Bay
7.12Sean Woulfe2:00.38aGranite Bay
8.11Brandon Biando2:00.46aWoodcreek
9.11David Silvert2:00.72aBella Vista
10.11Nic Domek2:01.06aChristian Brothers
11.12James Washington2:01.09aCenter
12.11Cameron Brown2:01.32aPlacer
13.12Otis Felder2:01.82aRodriguez
14.10Patrick Jagerson2:01.87aDel Campo
15.11Leron Rideout2:01.97aValley
16.12Brennan Holman2:02.02aColfax
17.11Sam Baker2:02.06aDel Oro
18.12Robby Potter2:02.49aEl Camino
19.11Daveon Overton2:03.31aVallejo
20.10Aiden Schraer2:04.09aVanden
21.12Spencer Heyward2:04.76aRosemont
22.12Trevor Lanthier2:04.97aRio Americano
23.11Ryan Moore2:05.11aPioneer
24.12Jason Clavelli2:05.41aWoodland
25.9Aric Strohmeyer2:05.71aWoodland
26.11RK Gallagher2:06.23aMcClatchy
27.11Cameron Crutison2:13.21aRodriguez
28.12Anthony Pulido2:13.51aWhitney
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Bernell Barmore14.42aYuba City
2.12Kevin Nielsen14.88aGranite Bay
5.12Elijah Carter15.11aValley
6.12Derryl Hopson15.14aVanden
3.12Andre Jones15.23aRocklin
4.11Casey Wheeler15.25aDel Oro
7.12Blake Cervantes15.25aWoodcreek
8.11Michael Mathews15.52aWoodcreek
9.12Justin Ellerbee15.57aRocklin
10.11Trever Sitch15.85aWhitney
11.12Keith Quinn16.11aPlacer
12.12Don dre Swails16.12aInderkum
13.11Roberto Padilla16.32aCenter
14.12Max Gotzmer16.36aPlacer
14.11Anthony Castaneda16.36aChristian Brothers
14.11Derrick Booth16.36aOakmont
17.12Justin Collins16.42aBenicia
18.12Larcell Johnson16.47aVallejo
19.11Aman Jagait16.50aOakmont
20.12Chase Olsen16.54aCasa Roble
21.11Stephen Hay16.66aLincoln-L
22.11Jzhaqei Vann16.81aVallejo
23.11Steve Giranis17.24aCasa Roble
24.10Louis Mowers17.61aYuba City
25.11Angel Echevarria17.66aRosemont
26.12Joel Christain17.69aWhitney
27.11James Thomas18.33aKennedy
28.10Kevin Adair18.92aRio Americano
29.12Neil Panchal19.54aRosemont
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Prelims
1.11Derrick Booth39.12aOakmont
2.12Billy Landis39.57aWoodland
3.12Daniel Cattolica39.64aBella Vista
4.12Bernell Barmore39.69aYuba City
5.12Derryl Hopson39.78aVanden
6.11Casey Wheeler39.94aDel Oro
7.12Andre Jones40.33aRocklin
8.12Elijah Price40.41aCenter
9.11Montana Weekes41.05aOakmont
10.12Elijah Carter41.66aValley
11.11Burke Deniz41.88aNevada Union
12.11Curtis Morrison42.28aRoseville
13.11Trever Sitch42.36aWhitney
14.12Chase Olsen42.53aCasa Roble
15.11Jordan Ralls42.75aPlacer
16.12Joel Christain42.90aWhitney
17.10Nathaniel McKeever43.03aRodriguez
18.11Stephen Hay43.60aLincoln-L
19.10Louis Mowers43.85aYuba City
20.11Angel Echevarria44.01aRosemont
21.11Luke Cardelli44.05aPlacer
22.11Brandon Meyer44.24aCenter
23.11Nick Arbogast44.32aEl Camino
24.11Michael Porter45.12aWoodland
25.11Jzhaqei Vann45.35aVallejo
26.12Aaron Burrow45.58aVallejo
27.12Neil Panchal45.65aRosemont
28.11James Thomas46.17aKennedy
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Prelims
1.-Michael Bullard
Taylor Ashby
Walter Finney
Andre Jones
42.21aRocklin
5.-Ricco Jones
Jordan Riggins
Wayne Thoams
Najee Johnson
42.62aRodriguez
2.-Kenneth Smith
Travis Lee
Elmo Caldwell
Cedric Braziel
43.12aVallejo
3.-Ian Bamsey
Hemant Thomas
Joey Camarda
Connor Riordan
43.65aWhitney
4.-Dominique Harton
Ronnie Floyd
Winston Green
Michael Webb
43.67aLuther Burbank
6.-Aaron Terrell-Byrd
Andrew Stoltenberg
David Hudnall
Robby Templeton
43.70aChristian Brothers
7.-Charlie Flournoy
Jakori Ford
Damonte Wesley
Devonte Weatherspoon
43.79aNatomas
8.-Devin Grimes
Josiah Paye
Brandon Kishiyama
Brock Kraus
43.95aNevada Union
9.-Marcus Gilbert
Bernard Jones iii
Kris Sapp
D j Myart
44.01aInderkum
10.-Michael Garrison
Montana Weekes
Derrick Booth
David Larson
44.15aOakmont
11.-Izeyah Falley
Christian Miller
Kevin Higgins
Deon Beck
44.16aJesse Bethel
11.-Normand Sadler
David Kulp
Devante Munoz
James Milan
44.16aDel Campo
13.-Blake Cervantes
Bobby Reeves
Mike Mathews
Christian Hatchett
44.22aWoodcreek
14.-Collin Burnett
James Hubbard
Joe Mangino
Christian Perry
44.42aPlacer
15.-Relay Team 44.52aCordova
16.-Billy Landis
Jordan Magunson
Daniel Aguirre
Chevy Peterson
44.80aWoodland
17.-Michael Skelly
Christian Libertowski
Trevor Jones
Conor Hennessy
44.95aEl Camino
18.-Bernell Barmore
Abraham Barajas
Tyler Mosley
David Lee
45.32aYuba City
19.-Tommy Baldoni
Shawn Rawlins
David Wood
Justin Kotey
45.95aColfax
---Kenneth Andri
Cole L Pendergrass
Angelo Pasquale
Kai VonAlvenslaben
DNFDel Oro
---Dierre Dixon
Garrett Fong
Artimus Holmes
Breonntae Snelling
DQKennedy
---John Towner
Damantee James
Brian Burrage
Randolph Stewart
DQSacramento
---Gilbert Moreno
James Washington
Devon Taubodo
Xavier Smith
DQCenter
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Prelims
1.-Blake Covey
Casey Wheeler
Kenneth Andri
Kai VonAlvenslaben
3:22.82aDel Oro
2.-Cedric Braziel
Daveon Overton
Elmo Caldwell
Travis Lee
3:23.46aVallejo
5.-Doug Coman
Matt Murphy
Billy Landis
Daniel Aguirre
3:24.31aWoodland
6.-Daniel Cattolica
David Silvert
Robert Britschgi
Jared Powell
3:25.27aBella Vista
3.-Kevin Nielsen
Daniel Graham
William Valentine
Colin Brown
3:25.99aGranite Bay
7.-Taylor Ashby
Alex Devereux
Cody Fikes
Leandro Praseli
3:26.20aRocklin
4.-Otis Felder
Najee Johnson
Darnel Daily
Jordan Riggins
3:26.69aRodriguez
8.-Michael Skelly
Will McGehee
Robby Potter
Conor Hennessy
3:27.83aEl Camino
9.-Nic Domek
Ben Silver
David Hudnall
Robby Templeton
3:28.74aChristian Brothers
10.-Collin Burnett
Jordan Ralls
Darren Centi
Cameron Brown
3:29.49aPlacer
11.-Kyle Weast
Christian Hatchett
Nick Parker
Blake Cervantes
3:30.53aWoodcreek
12.-Relay Team 3:33.51aCordova
13.-Felipe Dottery
Brandon Barrara
Michael Bryson
Ilijah Johnson
3:34.94aFoothill (Sacramento)
14.-Travis Allen
Alex Chorn
Anthony Hernandez
David Sharpe
3:35.73aCasa Roble
15.-Marquel Vines
Jarvis Watkins
Oscar Moreno
Dequan Martin
3:35.90aAntelope
16.-James Coffman
Justin Collins
Grant Friesen
Austen Dubois
3:36.84aBenicia
17.-Tommy Baldoni
Brennan Holman
Justin Kotey
Jeremy Dawson
3:37.03aColfax
18.-Jose Guzman
Bernell Barmore
Jo an Fernandez
Abraham Barajas
3:37.85aYuba City
19.-Elijah Carter
Leron Rideout
Cody Martens
Tuan Tran
3:41.57aValley
20.-Joel Christain
Tyler Mccray
Trevor Sitch
Jacob Zufelt
3:42.89aWhitney
---Lane Andrews
Devon Taubodo
James Washington
Elijah Price
DQCenter
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12James Kinloch175-05Granite Bay
2.12Kevin Barlow160-04Rio Americano
3.12Tre Tablit155-10Vanden
4.12Nelson Quinley150-09.50Oakmont
5.12Zac Post145-10Whitney
6.11Matthew Probst145-09Lincoln-L
7.11Bobby Keenan142-04Rio Americano
8.12Zach Smart140-04.50Rosemont
9.11Wade DeBartolo137-02River Valley
10.10James Hubbard131-06.50Placer
11.12Foster Tracey131-04Roseville
12.12Alex Schwartz131-00Roseville
13.11Kenny Coleman130-09Woodland
14.11Chris VanLiew129-09Rocklin
15.11Aaron Hodge128-06.50Rio Linda
16.10Zach Sidhu128-01Oakmont
17.12James Allan Meyers126-02.50Colfax
18.11Lopeti Linauna125-09.50Florin
19.11Kashawn Williams123-02.50Cordova
20.12Ben Orthmeyer122-07Woodland
21.11Justin McGee121-07Vallejo
12Terry Jackson120'03.50Bella Vista
22.12Eric Jackson120-03.50McClatchy
23.12Danny Walker119-04Colfax
24.11Nigel Frazier116-10.50Vallejo
25.11Brandon Rinaldo113-05.50Placer
26.12Nick O'Leary101-07Pioneer
27.12Jose Bobadilla100-02Rosemont
--9Joaquin MonteiroNDMcClatchy
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Kevin Nielsen6-04.00Granite Bay
2.10Xavier Howell6-02.00Center
3.11Kevin Logue6-02.00Bella Vista
4.10Johnny Biller6-00.00Woodcreek
5.11Michael Bryson6-00.00Foothill (Sacramento)
6.10Devin Farnan6-00.00Bella Vista
7.11Leandro Praseli6-00.00Rocklin
8.12Neil Panchal5-10.00Rosemont
9.10John Allen5-10.00Foothill (Sacramento)
10.12Michael Bullard5-10.00Rocklin
11.11Marcus Fernando5-10.00Hogan
12.11Eric Ellis5-10.00Jesse Bethel
13.9Dion Williams5-06.00Vanden
--10Zachary KelsoNHPioneer
--11Ian BamseyNHWhitney
--11James ThomasNHKennedy
--11Joseph GonzalesNHVanden
--11Spencer SchuettsNHPioneer
--10Cory BargerNHBella Vista
--12Max GotzmerNHPlacer
--11Michael PorterNHWoodland
--9Phillip MendozaNHWhitney
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Kevin Nielsen22-06.50Granite Bay
2.12Ricco Jones21-10.00Rodriguez
3.11Jordan Monteiro-Williams21-07.50McClatchy
4.12Derryl Hopson21-02.00Vanden
5.12Michael Bullard21-00.50Rocklin
6.11Latrelle Swayne21-00.50Roseville
7.12Andre Jones20-09.00Rocklin
8.12David Kulp20-08.00Del Campo
9.12Larcell Johnson20-04.50Vallejo
10.11Marcus Fernando20-01.00Hogan
11.12Zach Welz19-11.00Bear River
12.11David Sanders19-10.00Foothill (Sacramento)
13.11Jimmy Mahoney19-09.50Pioneer
14.11Will McGehee19-07.50El Camino
15.12Winston Green19-06.75Luther Burbank
16.11Michael Sissom19-03.50Woodland
17.12Conner Swartout19-02.00Bella Vista
18.12Conor Hennessy19-01.50El Camino
18.11Kenneth Parker19-01.50Center
20.11Derrick Booth18-09.50Oakmont
21.12DJ Woll18-06.75Rio Linda
22.12Don dre Swails18-04.50Inderkum
23.11Artimus Holmes18-03.00Kennedy
--12Bernell BarmoreNDYuba City
--11Gilbert MorenoNDCenter
--11Ersell WilliamsNDCordova
 

Womens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.10Daijah Joe-Smith12.31aFlorin
2.12Miani Mahannah12.58aAntelope
3.12Holly Miller12.60aWhitney
5.10Ashton Kershner12.62aPioneer
6.11Kendal Nielsen12.71aBear River
4.12Kellyn Morning12.73aRoseville
7.12Markayla Muccular12.76aValley
8.12Calynn Stanford12.83aNevada Union
9.12Kristen Stout12.86aRocklin
10.10Emeri Hall12.87aFlorin
11.9Alexis Price12.89aEl Camino
12.11Aja Erskine12.95aRodriguez
13.9Taylor Crowder13.02aAmerican Canyon
14.9McKenzie Sup13.03aBella Vista
15.12Melanie Halcomb13.04aRodriguez
16.12Ciara Clement13.05aDel Oro
17.12Chika Eke13.10aRio Americano
18.10Liesl Shirhall13.18aRocklin
19.11Katie Tomkiewicz13.29aBear River
20.9Meghan Tucker13.46aPlacer
21.11Alexandria Ignont mp-313.52aInderkum
22.9Kathleen Davis13.64aPioneer
23.10Aria Sherazee13.70aOakmont
24.11Lauren Bush13.83aBella Vista
25.12Li Lim13.87aBella Vista
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Jazmin Harper25.24aOakmont
2.10Nia Dorner25.30aRosemont
3.10Daijah Joe-Smith25.32aFlorin
5.12Kym Crosby25.49aRiver Valley
6.12Markayla Muccular26.04aValley
7.11Laniesha Everson26.08aKennedy
7.12Kellyn Morning26.08aRoseville
9.12Calynn Stanford26.34aNevada Union
10.12Holly Miller26.39aWhitney
10.10Ashton Kershner26.39aPioneer
4.11Kendal Nielsen26.43aBear River
12.11BreAnn Wilson26.45aVanden
13.12Kristen Stout26.59aRocklin
14.10Joy Weems26.62aDel Campo
15.10Emeri Hall26.83aFlorin
16.9McKenzie Sup26.91aBella Vista
17.10Katie Carte26.95aOakmont
18.11Thandi Cato27.01aCenter
19.9Alexis Price27.16aEl Camino
20.11Ka'Shay Johnson27.22aFoothill (Sacramento)
20.12Casey Bell27.22aDel Oro
20.11Baylor Hogan27.22aRocklin
23.12Vanessa Miller27.31aVallejo
24.9Macaylea Mitchell27.35aPlacer
25.9Savannah Droke27.90aAntelope
26.10Taylor Aidnik27.94aWhitney
27.10Jonell Offray28.09aInderkum
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.10Nia Dorner56.51aRosemont
2.12Kym Crosby58.25aRiver Valley
3.12Maddie Lummis59.09aGranite Bay
5.10Joy Weems59.34aDel Campo
4.11BreAnn Wilson59.49aVanden
6.9Ashley Kittle59.79aWoodcreek
7.10Brianna Ruiz59.82aDel Oro
8.12Casey Bell1:00.11aDel Oro
9.10Katie Carte1:00.66aOakmont
10.9Jessica Garrett1:00.71aValley
11.11Thandi Cato1:00.89aCenter
12.11Baylor Hogan1:00.96aRocklin
13.11Laniesha Everson1:00.99aKennedy
14.9Macaylea Mitchell1:01.55aPlacer
15.11Ka'Shay Johnson1:01.67aFoothill (Sacramento)
16.10Madison Sabini1:01.94aCasa Roble
17.10Keirnan Hawthrone1:02.31aEl Camino
18.10Petrice Beattie1:02.57aBenicia
19.10Destiny Porter1:02.78aRosemont
20.9Audrey Lohmeyer1:03.27aBella Vista
21.9Halle Ralls1:03.40aPlacer
22.10Jonell Offray1:04.71aInderkum
23.9Secret Briscoe1:04.83aAntelope
24.9Tiyana Dorsey1:04.85aOakmont
25.11Allante Morris1:05.62aNatomas
26.11Tyler Cunningham1:07.11aRodriguez
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
10Melissa Mahoney63.2Woodland
11Natalie Alvarez65.7Woodland
9Silena Palozzola66.4Woodland
10Niyia Sims66.9Yuba City
10Jamie Wright68.2Woodland
9Savannah Shoup72.2Yuba City
9Raeann Magill272.2Yuba City
10Holly McAlister76.0Yuba City
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Christine Zavesky2:14.87aGranite Bay
2.10Kandace Compton2:18.59aEl Camino
3.12Caitlin Devitt Payne2:19.28aDel Oro
4.9Marisa Carino2:19.38aOakmont
5.9Morgan Green2:20.98aWhitney
6.9Kyleigh Stout2:21.79aRocklin
7.12Emma Freeman2:22.81aDel Oro
8.10Ashley Feldkamp2:22.92aBella Vista
9.11Sami Gomez2:23.25aWoodcreek
10.11Natalie Alvarez2:23.36aWoodland
11.12Haley Nevins2:24.95aDel Campo
12.11Sam McKibben2:25.27aChristian Brothers
13.10Destiny Porter2:25.40aRosemont
14.12Hannah Peterson2:26.12aPlacer
15.11Christina Winters2:27.83aPlacer
16.10Madi Newman2:28.18aColfax
17.10Niyia Sims2:28.56aYuba City
18.9Audrey Nishi2:28.77aRio Americano
19.9Alex Jenks2:29.06aVanden
20.11Monea Stribling2:32.35aSacramento
21.9Mary Mast2:32.44aWoodland
22.9Jessica Garrett2:32.84aValley
23.10Petrice Beattie2:33.20aBenicia
24.12Janelle Valos-Miller2:35.70aCordova
25.12Alex Moreno2:36.86aCenter
26.10Carmen Garcia2:39.27aValley
27.12Evie Borchard2:41.50aWoodland
28.9Darrian Serr2:46.98aVanden
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Prelims
1.11Brie Simmons15.45aDel Oro
2.12Stephanie Blumm15.61aRoseville
3.12Tori Mason15.83aSacramento
4.12Chika Eke15.87aRio Americano
5.11Ziel Davis15.91aVallejo
6.12Lauren Anderson16.58aDel Oro
7.10Tamico Singletary16.75aValley
8.10Emily Nash16.85aDel Oro
9.10Christina Dyok16.97aRocklin
10.11Emily Garske17.06aAntelope
11.11Samia J'Beily17.34aCenter
12.12Zina Davis17.38aVallejo
13.10Jamie Wright17.39aWoodland
14.12Erika Hernandez17.43aFoothill (Sacramento)
15.11Cheyenne Amaro17.51aOakmont
16.10Lauren Payne17.57aChristian Brothers
17.9Becky Matthews17.58aPlacer
18.12Mychelle Vincent17.64aAntelope
19.10Melissa Mahoney17.71aWoodland
20.9Sophia Vivaldi17.80aBella Vista
21.9Maya Arthur17.81aCenter
22.11Samantha Zumot17.89aOakmont
23.12Vanessa Kennedy17.96aRiver Valley
24.10Mercaedez Smith18.05aAntelope
25.9Lea Fong18.38aPlacer
26.10Michelle Hadley18.53aVanden
27.11Irisha Hubbard18.65aVanden
28.12Jasmine Reynolds19.54aInderkum
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Stephanie Blumm46.28aRoseville
2.12Tori Mason47.22aSacramento
3.11Natalie Migliozzi47.38aNevada Union
5.10Tamico Singletary47.41aValley
4.11Brie Simmons47.58aDel Oro
6.10Melissa Mahoney48.36aWoodland
7.12Kinasha Adams48.92aRosemont
8.11McCall Habermehl49.27aWoodcreek
9.12Vanessa Kennedy49.32aRiver Valley
10.11Elise Stevens49.38aBella Vista
11.11Autumn Edgar49.76aBella Vista
12.11Irisha Hubbard50.14aVanden
13.11Cheyenne Amaro50.27aOakmont
14.11Emily Garske50.49aAntelope
15.10Savannah Welz51.16aBear River
16.11Kareezia Younger51.62aKennedy
17.10Jamie Wright51.71aWoodland
18.11Arianna Gibbs52.17aVanden
19.11Samantha Zumot52.20aOakmont
20.9Lea Fong52.67aPlacer
21.9Harkiren Everest52.82aRiver Valley
22.12Erika Hernandez53.06aFoothill (Sacramento)
23.9Daj Darbonne53.08aVanden
24.11Kelsey Whittet53.22aColfax
25.10Sami Brown53.50aWhitney
26.10Mercaedez Smith54.01aAntelope
27.12Bri Hall54.99aWhitney
28.10Michelle Hadley56.42aVanden
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Prelims
1.-Ciara Clement
Brie Simmons
Brianna Ruiz
Casey Bell
49.35aDel Oro
2.-Stephanie Blumm
Marrisa Dumford
Kellyn Morning
Kirsten Merlino
49.75aRoseville
5.-Jessica Garrett
Tamico Singletary
Christina Casher
Markayla Muccular
49.89aValley
6.-Kristen Stout
Baylor Hogan
Elyse Rowen
Liesl Shirhall
50.24aRocklin
3.-Aja Erskine
Tyler Cunningham
Alliyah Taylor
Melanie Halcomb
50.34aRodriguez
4.-Miani Mahannah
Karlaina Gipson
Emily Garske
Jahmisha Nelson
50.53aAntelope
7.-Ellie Doughty
Nikki Winnett
Meghan Tucker
Holly Kenoyer
51.20aPlacer
8.-Tatiana Bell
Zhane Washington
Azia Orum
LaChe' Smith
51.22aFoothill (Sacramento)
9.-Ziel Davis
Vanessa Miller
Zina Davis
Kenaysia Weaver
51.29aVallejo
10.-Taylor Aidnik
Holly Miller
Kyrah Vaughn
Morgan Green
51.46aWhitney
11.-Khadijah Calhoun
Thandi Cato
Harris Chantal
Cheyenne Mitchell
51.66aCenter
12.-Tori Mason
Shyane Johnson
Fantasia Hilliard
Monea Stribling
51.91aSacramento
13.-Chyneise Dailey
Kayla Nodohara
Krystal Rodrick
Laniesha Everson
51.99aKennedy
14.-da'Neisha Graham
Mannisha Simpson
Ashley Reddic
Sophia Sotelo
52.08aCordova
15.-Aria Sherazee
Claire Falzarano
Katie Carte
Tiyana Dorsey
52.21aOakmont
16.-Chika Eke
Daisy Wilson
Jaime Dixon
Caitlin Vanderveen
52.43aRio Americano
17.-Willa Davis
Jessica Marso
Kelly Kammerer
Breanna Gatto
52.49aBear River
18.-Lauren Bush
Audrey Lohmeyer
Li Lim
Rachel Gross
52.64aBella Vista
19.-Alexis Collazo
Cala Uquart
Allante Morris
Tierra Ross
52.68aNatomas
20.-Ayana Brown
Daj Darbonne
Brenda Louie
Brianna Phillips
52.90aVanden
21.-Kiana Pedraza
Courtney Haight
Vanessa Kennedy
Fenny Descuatan
55.91aRiver Valley
22.-Relay Team 59.43aWoodland
---Kai Lai Dillon
Paige Chapman
Gabrielle Sanchez
Raesha Robinson
DQRio Linda
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
-Relay Team 4:47.3Yuba City
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Prelims
1.-Tiyana Dorsey
Marisa Carino
Katie Carte
Jazmin Harper
3:59.62aOakmont
2.-Leah Carter
Baylor Hogan
Kristen Stout
Kyleigh Stout
4:03.47aRocklin
3.-Brie Simmons
Jessie Rozario
Brianna Ruiz
Casey Bell
4:04.85aDel Oro
5.-Alexis Price
Courtney Brignac
Keirnan Hawthrone
Kandace Compton
4:05.50aEl Camino
6.-McKenzie Sup
Audrey Lohmeyer
Autumn Edgar
Elise Stevens
4:05.67aBella Vista
4.-Jessica Garrett
Christina Casher
Markayla Muccular
Ralissia Simmons
4:07.85aValley
7.-Aja Erskine
Tyler Cunningham
Alliyah Taylor
Melanie Halcomb
4:08.26aRodriguez
8.-Tori Mason
Shyane Johnson
Fantasia Hilliard
Monea Stribling
4:08.47aSacramento
9.-Holly Kenoyer
Hannah Peterson
Shannon O'Flaherty
Macaylea Mitchell
4:09.43aPlacer
10.-Victoria Bergeron
Daisy Wilson
Chika Eke
Audrey Nishi
4:12.17aRio Americano
11.-Laniesha Everson
Kayla Nodohara
Ahnaisha Hall
Kareezia Younger
4:12.70aKennedy
12.-McCall Habermehl
Sami Gomez
Hannah Hardy
Ashley Kittle
4:13.03aWoodcreek
13.-Kat Bailey
Madison Sabini
Amber Bunyard
Victoria Engle
4:13.66aCasa Roble
14.-Harkiren Everest
Leanne Jarvis
Fenny Descuatan
Kym Crosby
4:14.14aRiver Valley
15.-Khadijah Calhoun
Thandi Cato
Cheyenne Mitchell
Chantel Harris
4:14.31aCenter
16.-BreAnn Wilson
Brenda Louie
Irisha Hubbard
Destiny Rogers
4:16.26aVanden
17.-Jessica Simmons-Reynolds
Lauren Payne
Carli DiNinni
Sam McKibben
4:18.60aChristian Brothers
18.-Willa Davis
Jessica Marso
Breanna Gatto
Kelly Kammerer
4:19.42aBear River
19.-Relay Team 4:23.79aWoodland
20.-Haley Biles
Madi Newman
Giorgia Riciotti
Taylor Pitz
4:33.93aColfax
21.-Cindy Haymore
Holly McAlister
Niyia Sims
Kate Aldridge
4:47.78aYuba City
---Letitia Yund
Miani Mahannah
Secret Briscoe
Savannah Droke
FSAntelope
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Victoria Odufuwa40-04.00Cordova
2.12Tiffany Wong39-10.00Rocklin
3.11lovina Akauola38-11.50Vallejo
4.11Cheyenne Toney36-11.00Nevada Union
5.12Karissa Willis35-05.00Del Oro
6.11Michelle Okoroike33-11.50Antelope
7.12Alexis Caldwell33-05.00Rodriguez
8.12Tamara Townsend33-02.00Whitney
9.9Monique Newton32-11.50Cordova
10.12Katie Beerman32-08.00Woodland
11.11Sammi Gnoss31-06.00Woodland
12.10Danielle Fitts31-01.00Placer
12.12Sabrina Ali31-01.00Oakmont
14.12Leah Parrish30-11.00Bella Vista
14.11Briana Hubbard30-11.00Rosemont
16.Ulyana Zagurskaya30-05.50Center
17.11Aspen De la o29-10.00Bella Vista
18.11Abbie Paez29-09.50Pioneer
19.10Brianna Ruiz29-03.00Del Oro
20.12Mariah Bailey28-06.00Luther Burbank
21.12Sapphire Dedrick28-05.00Kennedy
22.12Jessica Marso28-03.00Bear River
23.10Jemandari Herron27-09.00Rodriguez
24.11Becky Feis27-03.00Placer
25.9Delayna Sampton26-09.00Florin
26.10Keara Allison25-08.50Hogan
27.12Willa Davis25-05.00Bear River
28.11Phileaia Canady25-04.00Vanden
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.12Katherin Zingheim12-11.00Granite Bay
2.12Angie Charles12-05.00Bella Vista
3.12Vicki Warner10-11.00Del Oro
4.12Ariel Maroon10-11.00Roseville
5.10Shelby Crider10-05.00Placer
6.12MacKenzie Landry9-11.00Del Oro
7.11Samantha Eilert9-11.00Del Oro
8.11Ziel Davis8-11.00Vallejo
9.10Leah Perry8-11.00Bella Vista
10.12Christie McAllister8-05.00Bella Vista
11.10Savannah Berkley8-05.00Lincoln-L
12.11Leah Selby8-05.00Oakmont
13.9Amanda Nichols7-11.00Bella Vista
13.9Kathleen Davis7-11.00Pioneer
15.10Kelsi Snook7-11.00Lincoln-L
16.12Kristyan Beckemer7-05.00Benicia
16.12Katelyn Martell7-05.00Antelope
18.10Stephanie Diettinger7-05.00Whitney
--10Hunter ChavezNHRosemont
--12Jacey CraneNHColfax
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Kendal Nielsen17-09.00Bear River
2.12Karlaina Gipson17-02.00Antelope
3.12Hannah Hardy16-11.50Woodcreek
4.9McKenzie Sup16-11.00Bella Vista
5.11Natalie Migliozzi16-08.00Nevada Union
6.9Taylor Crowder16-05.75American Canyon
7.9Alexis Price16-04.50El Camino
8.9Meghan Tucker16-02.00Placer
9.10Shelby Crider15-08.50Placer
10.12Reyanna Stowes15-05.00Vallejo
11.11Destiny Standifer15-03.00Woodcreek
12.11Christa Moreland15-01.50Vanden
13.10Victoria Engle14-08.50Casa Roble
14.11Krystal Rodrick14-08.00Kennedy
15.9Kathleen Davis14-07.00Pioneer
16.11Alex Sharpe14-03.75Benicia
17.9Zaire Dartis14-03.00Kennedy
18.12Michelle Walker14-01.75Colfax
19.11Allante Morris13-09.50Natomas
20.12Tanee Asberry13-08.25Valley
21.10Taylor Aidnik13-07.00Whitney
22.12Jasmine Reynolds13-01.00Inderkum
--12Jazmin HarperNDOakmont
--12Britney CarinoNDOakmont
--9Daisy WilsonNDRio Americano
--12Chelsee ElliottNDRoseville
--11Cori LemereNDRosemont
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.