Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Trent Alsin11.38aBlack Hills
2.12Evan Jackson11.98aBlack Hills
3.12Mason Wells12.10a SRNorth Thurston
4.12Zach Baldwin12.18aCentralia
5.11Dominique Brown12.25aTumwater
6.10Jonathan Lathrop12.37aTumwater
7.12Luke Larsen12.38aTumwater
8.12Deverian Varney12.48aBlack Hills
9.11Levi Kramer12.50aBlack Hills
10.12Jordan Roberts12.68aAberdeen
11.9Elijah Welch12.84aTumwater
12.11Michael Johnson12.85aBlack Hills
13.12Austin Winkle13.02aAberdeen
14.9Nicholas Lowrey13.07aBlack Hills
11Mason Seguirant13.08aNorth Thurston
15.10Trevor Baumann13.20aCentralia
16.11Mason Seguirant13.24aNorth Thurston
17.10Zachary Hoppe13.37aNorth Thurston
9Marcel Leija13.48aNorth Thurston
18.10Mitchell Stuart13.74aBlack Hills
10Anthony White13.78aNorth Thurston
19.10Anthony White13.80aNorth Thurston
9Theodore Culter14.11a PRNorth Thurston
20.9Maxx Waring14.23aCentralia
21.9Theodore Culter14.44aNorth Thurston
22.9Jean-Carlo Romero14.57aNorth Thurston
23.10Tate Heard14.70aAberdeen
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Andrew Brown51.90aTumwater
2.12Bryce Knutzen54.40aTumwater
3.11Shaquille Kainz54.96aCentralia
4.12James Green56.73aCentralia
5.10Tim Ricker58.70aCentralia
6.9Nicholas Knittle59.15a SRBlack Hills
7.11Jairek Barre1:00.70aAberdeen
8.10Tim Gow1:01.93aAberdeen
9.9Xavier Odoms1:02.14aTumwater
10.11Colton Chabot1:07.24a PRNorth Thurston
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Kaleb Baldwin2:37.80hCentralia
2.9Jacob Grantham2:39.00h PRNorth Thurston
3.11Dale McCauley2:45.08h PRAberdeen
4.10Brad Farrer2:48.70h PRAberdeen
5.10Steven Phelps2:58.90h PRCentralia
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Dakota Phillips4:47.50hBlack Hills
2.10Poli Baltazar4:47.60hAberdeen
3.11Nick Spencer4:56.00hAberdeen
4.11Joshua Miller5:05.60hNorth Thurston
5.11Josh Burnett5:06.50hAberdeen
6.9Brent Knutzen5:06.90hTumwater
7.9Cory Richardson5:09.90hCentralia
8.10Thomas Morrissey5:13.60hTumwater
9.10Joseph Bowley5:24.20hAberdeen
10.12Kosta Psaltis5:25.90hNorth Thurston
11.10Stanley Walker5:30.10hTumwater
12.10Gust Martin5:32.80hTumwater
13.11Austin Headrick5:36.60h PRBlack Hills
14.9Yenner Mendez5:37.30hBlack Hills
15.12Kyle Smart5:40.40hTumwater
16.9Carter Gilmour5:41.80hTumwater
17.10Chris Furth5:43.10hTumwater
18.10Eddie Lilii5:48.40hCentralia
19.11Daniel Llamas5:49.50hBlack Hills
20.9Sam Stipic5:50.40hAberdeen
21.12Edgar De la Vega5:52.30hAberdeen
22.9Matthew Moore5:57.00hTumwater
23.10Brandon Huntley6:00.70hBlack Hills
24.9Sheldon Corcoran6:05.50hTumwater
25.10Dillon Rowe6:10.40hAberdeen
26.12Jordan White6:17.80hCentralia
27.11Bogdan Kuznetsov6:32.20h PRAberdeen
28.9Eddie Yee6:33.20h PRAberdeen
29.9Kyle Mason6:39.00hBlack Hills
30.11Max Schueck6:40.10hBlack Hills
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Spencer Brooks16.24aAberdeen
2.10Shayne Robinson17.65aBlack Hills
3.11Jose Bonilla-Bartley17.95aNorth Thurston
4.10Eric Mattson19.68aTumwater
5.9Kyle Dudley21.68aBlack Hills
6.9Steven Stone22.52aNorth Thurston
7.12Daniel Shanks22.62aAberdeen
8.9Gosple Akuta23.45aBlack Hills
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-James Walsh
Christin Herr
Tanner Niels
Bryceson Talley
52.88aAberdeen
2.-Mason Seguirant
Anthony White
Tavis Williams
Bobby Cerantes
52.95aNorth Thurston
3.-Relay Team 53.19aTumwater
4.-Landon Macy
Zach Phelps
Everett Cooper
Kyle White
53.21aCentralia
5.-Nigel Cave
Caleb Richards
Joshua Cahill
Jacob Grantham
53.65aNorth Thurston
6.-Colton Dion
Dustin Jones
Leander Nathaniel
Miles Metke
58.40aAberdeen
7.-Hunter Shaner
Walker Vandenhazel
Jordan Frost
Joshua Hames
58.72aTumwater
 

SMR 100-100-200-400m  Varsity - Finals

1.-Deverian Varney
Chris Truong
Evan Jackson
Trent Alsin
1:40.70hBlack Hills
2.-Relay Team 1:47.70hTumwater
3.-Zach Baldwin
Tim Ricker
James Green
Shaquille Kainz
1:49.90hCentralia
4.-Relay Team 1:50.40hBlack Hills
5.-Luke Larsen
Jonathan Lathrop
Andrew Brown
David Durden
1:53.10hTumwater
6.-Jordan Roberts
Austin Winkle
Alberto Garcia
Spencer Brooks
1:54.40hAberdeen
7.-Anthony Smith
Chris Napoles
Brock Struthers
Tyson Stipic
1:54.50hAberdeen
8.-Relay Team 2:00.20hBlack Hills
 

DMR 1200-400-800-1600m  Varsity - Finals

1.-Nick Spencer
Tyson Stipic
Josh Burnett
Poli Baltazar
11:24.70hAberdeen
2.-Mitchel Mahan
Justice Van Ness
James Jasperson
Joshua Miller
11:48.80hNorth Thurston
3.-Relay Team 12:02.40hTumwater
4.-Austin Headrick
Yenner Mendez
Dakota Phillips
Daniel Llamas
12:02.80hBlack Hills
5.-Alexander Corsi
Kaleb Keys
Kosta Psaltis
Jordan Agtarap
12:29.00hNorth Thurston
6.-Cory Richardson
Jordan White
Eddie Lilii
Obadiah Pittman
12:30.30hCentralia
7.-Chris Furth
Kyle Smart
Logan Yost
Matthew Moore
13:09.50hTumwater
8.-Joseph Bowley
Bogdan Kuznetsov
Jairek Barre
Frank Book
14:00.70hAberdeen
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Trent Alsin35-08.00Black Hills
2.10Walker Vandenhazel35'01.50Tumwater
3.10Tanner Johns34-10.00 SRCentralia
4.11Edger Marquez34-03.50 PRCentralia
5.10Hunter Shaner31'06.00Tumwater
6.11Spencer Brooks31-00.00 SRAberdeen
7.10Dakota Delaney29-06.00 PRCentralia
8.12Deverian Varney29-03.00 PRBlack Hills
9.9Alex Cowin29-01.00 PRCentralia
10.11Tyler Alverson28-06.00 PRCentralia
11.11Shaquille Kainz24-07.00 PRCentralia
12.9Joshua Hames23-07.00Tumwater
13.10Tate Heard23-00.00 PRAberdeen
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Zach Phelps123-00Centralia
2.11Caleb Richards111-00North Thurston
3.10Steven Phelps98-09 SRCentralia
4.10Mitchell Stuart94-01Black Hills
4.11Nick Coker94'01Tumwater
11Nick Coker94Tumwater
6.12Freddy Ebert-Manthey88-04Tumwater
7.10Michael Lindstrom87-10 PRTumwater
8.9Jacob Grantham83-01North Thurston
9.11Jeremy Phillips79-10Black Hills
10.10Zeth Herron79-05North Thurston
11.10Jaime Miranda77-10Aberdeen
12.12DeShea Taylor74-10 SRAberdeen
13.9Miles Metke73-09Aberdeen
14.10Bryceson Talley72-11Aberdeen
15.11Cole Christiansen72-03North Thurston
16.9Nathan Foster69-02Tumwater
17.10Colton Dion62-09Aberdeen
18.11Dale McCauley61-00Aberdeen
19.9Kaleb Baldwin60-06Centralia
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.11Michael Johnson151-03Black Hills
2.11Kyle White147-07Centralia
3.10Mitchell Stuart145-02 PRBlack Hills
4.12Landon Macy131-04Centralia
5.10David Durden131'03Tumwater
10David Durden131Tumwater
6.10Brock Struthers126-04Aberdeen
7.10Jordan Frost110-06 PRTumwater
8.10Anthony White105-11North Thurston
9.11Jeremy Phillips104-09Black Hills
10.11Derek Schlaht102-07Aberdeen
11.10Bobby Cerantes102-01North Thurston
12.10Nate Frampton98-06Tumwater
10Nate Frampton98Tumwater
13.9Stephan McDannald89-04North Thurston
14.10Brad Farrer88-09Aberdeen
15.10Donovan Chafin85-09Tumwater
10Donovan Chafin79'4Tumwater
10Jake Miller69'7Tumwater
16.10Jake Miller68-10Tumwater
17.10Dustin Jones66-10Aberdeen
18.10Chris Napoles61-00 PRAberdeen
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Tyson Stipic6-04.00 PRAberdeen
2.12Evan Jackson5-06.00 SRBlack Hills
2.10Alex Nisbet5'06.00Tumwater
4.10Dakota Delaney5-02.00Centralia
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.9Lane Russell19'11.00Tumwater
2.11Levi Kramer18-10.50Black Hills
4.11Tyler Alverson16-07.00Centralia
5.10Bobby Cerantes16-03.25North Thurston
6.11Edger Marquez16-02.00Centralia
3.10Tanner Johns15'06.50Centralia
7.9Luke Diehl15-06.50Tumwater
8.9Alex Cowin15-05.25Centralia
9.10Eddie Lilii15-01.50Centralia
10.11Tavis Williams14-06.00 SRNorth Thurston
11.12Jordan White12-04.50 PRCentralia
12.9Cory Richardson11-10.50 PRCentralia
13.11Max Schueck11-05.50 SRBlack Hills
14.11Daniel Llamas10-04.00 SRBlack Hills
15.9Sam Stipic9-05.50 PRAberdeen
16.9Kyle Mason6-10.75 PRBlack Hills
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams

Meet Schedule