Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Bradley Twyman11.75aHarper
2.11Marcellus Ramos11.81aNyssa
3.11Nick Wilson12.05aGrant Union
4.11Levi Maag12.20aVale
5.11Raymond Ortega12.26aNyssa
6.10Lalo Rodriguez12.38aFruitland
7.12Jake Whitaker12.46aFruitland
8.9Nick Tanner12.57aNew Plymouth
8.12Luis Juarez12.57aNew Plymouth
9.10Harvey Ware12.59aFruitland
10.10Josh Whitman12.60aGrant Union
11.12Kaleb Elizondo12.65aNyssa
12.9Levi Coalwell12.83aGrant Union
13.10Kris Olinger12.89aFruitland
14.10Jacob Jamison12.97aNew Plymouth
15.9Drake Montgomery13.06aVale
16.10Brady Bashon13.11aHarper
17.12Devin Barker13.45aNew Plymouth
18.10Milo Marsh13.59aHarper
19.11Stefan Muvendinich14.42aFruitland
20.9Cline York14.43aNew Plymouth
21.10JJ Herrera14.53aNyssa
22.11Justin McNamee14.70aNew Plymouth
9Seth JoyceNTHarper
11Louis CoronaNTVale
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Michael Smith23.97aNyssa
2.12Bradley Twyman24.19aHarper
3.12Marcos Cisneros24.44aFruitland
4.11Marcellus Ramos24.47aNyssa
5.12Brent Labhart25.04aGrant Union
6.12Kaleb Elizondo25.17aNyssa
7.11Nick Zylka25.65aFruitland
8.12Jon Verkaik25.69aNew Plymouth
8.9Nick Tanner25.69aNew Plymouth
9.11Raymond Ortega26.07aNyssa
10.10Jacob Jamison26.12aNew Plymouth
11.11Dillon Husfloen26.23aFruitland
12.9Drake Montgomery26.44aVale
13.12Devin Barker27.32aNew Plymouth
14.11Drew Bennett27.81aNew Plymouth
15.10Jacob Findley31.17aVale
16.11Justin McNamee31.95aNew Plymouth
9Levi CoalwellNTGrant Union
9Ben GuerreroNTNyssa
10Josh WhitmanNTGrant Union
11Nick WilsonNTGrant Union
10Kris OlingerNTFruitland
10Sidronio RangelNTFruitland
12Jon RoyNTGrant Union
11Levi MaagNTVale
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Marcos Cisneros53.45aFruitland
2.12Kaleb Elizondo55.37aNyssa
3.10Sidronio Rangel57.58aFruitland
4.12Jon Verkaik57.91aNew Plymouth
5.9Michael Winslow59.71aVale
6.12Crispin Valdez1:00.45aNew Plymouth
7.12Blake McLaughlin1:02.42aFruitland
8.11Nick Zylka1:03.34aFruitland
9.9Chase Patterson1:03.92aBurns
10.10Jacob Findley1:06.36aVale
11Josh AndersonNTNyssa
12Jon RoyNTGrant Union
12Thomas WunzNTGrant Union
9Brandon HernandezNTFruitland
9Ben GuerreroNTNyssa
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Brent Labhart2:09.65aGrant Union
2.12Corey Craig2:11.49aFruitland
3.9Quentin Jensen2:12.14aNyssa
4.10Sidronio Rangel2:19.98aFruitland
5.12Gabe Bentz2:24.87aBurns
6.10Laramie Stipe2:27.84aNyssa
7.10Greg Barlow2:29.56aNyssa
8.9Oscar Alaniz2:39.73aFruitland
9.10Gavin Olsen2:39.82aFruitland
10.12David Fenton2:42.47aFruitland
11.10Luis Castro2:45.41aNew Plymouth
12Gabe RamirezNTNyssa
11Oscar PrestonNTFruitland
 

1500 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Ryan Maag4:21.93aNyssa
2.12Brent Labhart4:31.53aGrant Union
3.12Corey Craig4:38.80aFruitland
4.12Jaime Venegas4:46.52aNyssa
5.10Omar Medina4:57.85aGrant Union
6.10Greg Barlow5:01.51aNyssa
7.11Oscar Preston5:05.74aFruitland
8.11Justin Joslin5:09.36aGrant Union
9.10Tyler Flint5:12.43aVale
10.11Sawyer Rotell5:13.42aFruitland
11.12Josh Verkaik5:22.53aNew Plymouth
12.9Ty Bjornson5:38.86aFruitland
9Brandon HernandezNTFruitland
9Quentin JensenNTNyssa
 

3000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Ryan Maag9:47.43aNyssa
2.12Jaime Venegas10:21.41aNyssa
3.10Omar Medina11:10.98aGrant Union
4.11Oscar Preston11:21.74aFruitland
5.9Ty Bjornson12:21.23aFruitland
6.10Joal Herrera13:31.49aFruitland
10Tyler FlintNTVale
11Justin JoslinNTGrant Union
11Sawyer RotellNTFruitland
12Corey CraigNTFruitland
12Crispin ValdezNTNew Plymouth
12Gabe RamirezNTNyssa
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.10Cameron Arnzen17.49aNew Plymouth
2.12Jake Waldner18.02aGrant Union
3.9Nik Fagen18.94aFruitland
4.10Laramie Stipe19.04aNyssa
5.9Tristen Block22.64aVale
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jake Waldner44.33aGrant Union
2.10Cameron Arnzen44.81aNew Plymouth
3.10Laramie Stipe46.30aNyssa
4.12David Fenton47.83aFruitland
5.12Gabe Bentz49.45aBurns
6.9Nik Fagen51.95aFruitland
7.9Daniel Bentz1:03.37aGrant Union
10Wade CatesNTGrant Union
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Michael Smith
Raymond Ortega
Ryan Maag
Marcellus Ramos
45.95aNyssa
2.-Marcos Cisneros
Nick Zylka
Lalo Rodriguez
Jake Whitaker
47.35aFruitland
3.-Crispin Valdez
Cameron Arnzen
Jacob Jamison
Devin Barker
48.39aNew Plymouth
4.-Levi Maag
Lois Corona
Agi Tamez
Michael Winslow
48.42aVale
5.-Harvey Ware
Dillon Husfloen
Ray Atwood
Blake McLaughlin
49.64aFruitland
6.-Relay Team 49.89aNew Plymouth
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Michael Smith
Ryan Maag
Kaleb Elizondo
Gabe Ramirez
3:43.28aNyssa
2.-Sid Rangal
Nick Zylka
Marcos Cisneros
Corey Craig
3:49.97aFruitland
3.-Michael Winslow
Agi Tamez
Drake Montgomery
Tyler Applegate
4:02.19aVale
4.-Blake McLaughlin
Harvey Ware
Oscar Alaniz
Ken Fenton
4:18.60aFruitland
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Will DeVoss43-07.50Vale
2.11Marcus Valero43-07.00Nyssa
3.12Cody Evenden38-09.00Fruitland
4.11Derek Burkhardt38-08.00Vale
5.9Gregg Shimer38-06.75Nyssa
6.9Lane Maupin37-07.25Vale
7.12Josh Verkaik36-00.00New Plymouth
8.9Cheyene Webb35-09.50Nyssa
9.9Sam Lundy35-09.00Fruitland
10.11Skylar Emery35-05.75Nyssa
11.12Troy Villegas35-04.75Vale
12.11Dustyne Hicks35-03.75Harper
13.10Jake Batease34-08.25Grant Union
14.10John Cushman33-08.25New Plymouth
15.11Nathan Westfall32-05.75Fruitland
16.10Brady Bashon32-05.50Harper
17.11Isaiah Guerrero32-02.50Nyssa
18.9Caleb Batease31-08.25Grant Union
19.11Louis Corona31-06.50Vale
20.9Kyle Carpenter31-04.75Grant Union
21.10Malachi Teague31-02.25Grant Union
22.10Brandon Norland31-00.00Grant Union
23.12Jon Verkaik30-06.25New Plymouth
24.10Sebastian Sanchez30-02.25Nyssa
25.10Logan Fisher29-08.00Harper
26.10JJ Herrera29-06.50Nyssa
27.12Marco Gonzalez28-05.50Fruitland
28.10Luke Harris27-09.00New Plymouth
29.10Luis Castro26-07.00New Plymouth
30.12Luke Phipps26-03.25Fruitland
31.10Payden Paramore24-11.50Burns
32.9Alekzander Garcia21-11.00Nyssa
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Skylar Emery125-00Nyssa
2.9Cheyene Webb120-08Nyssa
3.11Tyler Applegate105-11Vale
4.12Jon Verkaik104-10New Plymouth
5.11Dustyne Hicks103-06Harper
6.11Dylan Stanwyck103-05Burns
7.10Logan Fisher103-04Harper
8.10Jake Batease99-09Grant Union
9.9Gregg Shimer99-02Nyssa
10.11Marcus Valero98-03Nyssa
11.9Sam Lundy97-00Fruitland
12.10Logan Delano96-06Grant Union
13.12Cody Evenden92-04Fruitland
14.11Zach Carpenter90-06Grant Union
15.10JJ Herrera89-08Nyssa
16.10John Cushman88-04New Plymouth
17.11Derek Burkhardt87-04Vale
18.10Sebastian Sanchez86-11Nyssa
19.9Lane Maupin86-03Vale
20.12Will DeVoss85-08Vale
21.12Gabe Bentz82-02Burns
22.11Isaiah Guerrero80-04Nyssa
23.11Levi Maag79-04Vale
23.11Nathan Westfall79-04Fruitland
25.10Brandon Norland79-03Grant Union
26.10Luke Harris75-11New Plymouth
27.9Chase Patterson73-07Burns
28.10Luis Castro71-04New Plymouth
29.12Marco Gonzalez66-06Fruitland
30.9Caleb Batease66-01Grant Union
31.9Nick Tanner61-06New Plymouth
32.9Alekzander Garcia44-05Nyssa
12Troy VillegasNDVale
12Luke PhippsNDFruitland
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.11Dylan Stanwyck156-10Burns
2.11Derek Burkhardt144-02Vale
3.12Brent Labhart143-10Grant Union
4.9Cheyene Webb139-07Nyssa
5.11Tyler Applegate127-06Vale
6.12Will DeVoss117-11Vale
7.9Chase Patterson115-10Burns
8.9Lane Maupin113-08Vale
9.12Reed Rawlins107-10Grant Union
10.10Logan Delano102-10Grant Union
11.11Isaiah Guerrero101-11Nyssa
12.10Sebastian Sanchez101-05Nyssa
13.12Troy Villegas100-07Vale
14.9Kyle Carpenter100-06Grant Union
15.11Michael Luttrell100-00Grant Union
16.10Milo Marsh88-01Harper
17.10Brady Bashon83-09Harper
18.9Gregg Shimer75-06Nyssa
19.10Payden Paramore59-11Burns
20.9Alekzander Garcia52-09Nyssa
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Scott Dayley5-06.00Fruitland
2.10Trent Sohr5-05.00Grant Union
3.9Tyrel Raven5-04.00Vale
4.11Tyler Applegate5-02.00Vale
5.11Drew Bennett5-00.00New Plymouth
6.10Milo Marsh5-00.00Harper
7.12Reed Rawlins5-00.00Grant Union
12Ross RawlinsNHGrant Union
9Chase PattersonNHBurns
10Gavin OlsenNHFruitland
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11Josh Anderson11-06.00Nyssa
2.9Nik Fagen9-00.00Fruitland
3.10Wade Cates9-00.00Grant Union
4.12Luis Juarez9-00.00New Plymouth
5.12Crispin Valdez7-06.00New Plymouth
5.9Tristen Block7-06.00Vale
7.9Cody Bumgarner7-00.00Fruitland
12Jon RoyNHGrant Union
10Joseph WunzNHGrant Union
11Seth LallatinNHGrant Union
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Michael Smith21-00.50Nyssa
2.11Nick Wilson20-10.25Grant Union
3.12Jake Waldner18-02.00Grant Union
4.12Jake Whitaker17-08.00Fruitland
5.10Trent Sohr17-04.00Grant Union
6.9Agi Tamez17-02.00Vale
7.10Josh Whitman16-11.50Grant Union
8.9Levi Coalwell16-07.50Grant Union
9.11Drew Bennett16-03.25New Plymouth
10.9Cody Bumgarner15-05.25Fruitland
11.9Tyrel Raven15-03.50Vale
12.9Oscar Alaniz14-11.00Fruitland
12.9Drake Montgomery14-11.00Vale
14.12Blake McLaughlin14-10.75Fruitland
15.9Cline York13-11.50New Plymouth
16.11Stefan Muvendinich13-09.50Fruitland
17.11Justin McNamee12-01.00New Plymouth
9Nick TannerNDNew Plymouth
12Luis JuarezNDNew Plymouth
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Nick Wilson43-09.50Grant Union
2.11Marcellus Ramos42-02.50Nyssa
3.12Jake Waldner40-01.50Grant Union
4.10Trent Sohr38-07.00Grant Union
5.11Dillon Husfloen38-01.50Fruitland
6.10Cameron Arnzen37-03.75New Plymouth
7.9Levi Coalwell36-02.75Grant Union
8.10Josh Whitman35-11.00Grant Union
9.9Agi Tamez35-06.50Vale
10.9Cline York32-00.00New Plymouth
10Michael SmithNDNyssa
12Cody EvendenNDFruitland
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
2A Idaho
3A Idaho
1A Oregon
2A Oregon
3A Oregon