Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11D.J. Hazzard10.88Idaho City
2.11Trey Corta11.13Homedale
3.9Jaxon Pryor11.25Victory Charter
4.12Adrian Paz11.32Notus
5.12Tyrell Braun11.35Weiser
6.12Brandon May11.36Nampa Christian
7.10Joe Delgado11.47Ontario
8.12Juan ArrietaDeAngulo11.55Greenleaf Friends
9.11Austin Holton11.56Nampa Christian
10.11Danny Magdaleno11.60Homedale
1.12Tyrell Braun11.68Weiser
2.12John Fronk11.70McCall-Donnelly
11.11Noah Hills11.64Liberty Charter
12.10Perry Maupin11.77Melba
13.9Andrew Williamson11.78Weiser
14.12Cory Maupin11.87Melba
15.12Steve Larson11.89Greenleaf Friends
16.9Chase Fiddler11.90Fruitland
17.11Brandon Neill11.92Payette
18.10Danny Livas11.95Adrian
19.9Marco Gonzalez11.96Parma
20.10Adam Dewberry12.00Greenleaf Friends
20.11Mario Torres12.00Ontario
20.12RJ Gonzalez12.00Ontario
22.10Tyson Ivey12.05Council
22.12Daniel Almedia12.05Parma
24.12Eddie Delgadillo12.06Melba
25.12Steven Blanscet12.13Parma
26.10Mariano Estrada12.15Marsing
27.10Croix Boston12.20Victory Charter
27.11Casey Christoffersen12.20Homedale
29.12Jonathan Peden12.21New Plymouth
29.11Oscar Gomez12.21Rimrock
31.10Nathan Meyer12.26Adrian
32.10Kurtis Nielson12.29Adrian
33.10Sean Bollig12.34Nampa Christian
34.9Blake DAquino12.37Idaho City
35.9Talor Williams12.38Council
35.12Luis Juarez12.38New Plymouth
37.11Mike Cheng12.39Ontario
38.10Jeff Stedjee12.40Payette
39.9Cameron Bauman12.42Liberty Charter
40.10Lalo Rodriguez12.46Fruitland
3.12Steven DeSpain12.54Weiser
41.10Jonathan Lawler12.55Garden Valley
42.11Alex Loveland12.58Tri-Valley
43.9Raul Garcia12.78Marsing
44.11Austin Jensen12.80Tri-Valley
4.11Levi Maag13.00Vale
45.11Cristian Ayala13.01Rimrock
46.9Tyrel Walker13.03Salmon River
47.9Lucas Rhodes13.04Wilder
48.11Ben Nunez13.06Cascade
5.9Marc Van Rixel13.16McCall-Donnelly
6.12Sean Rabdau13.21McCall-Donnelly
7.12Jordan Theurer13.32Weiser
49.11Chris Ferroni13.34Cascade
50.9CJ Zavala13.36Canyon Springs
51.11Cesar Bazan13.51Rimrock
8.10Tim Wright13.62McCall-Donnelly
52.9Colby Fuls13.61Canyon Springs
9.9Garrett Brown13.75McCall-Donnelly
10.11Derek Burkhardt13.77Vale
53.9Matt Woodburn13.80Liberty Charter
11.9Chase Hays13.99McCall-Donnelly
54.9Dallas Sims14.04Salmon River
12.12Troy Villegas14.13Vale
55.11Connor Shields14.62Victory Charter
13.9Tristen Block15.40Vale
10Eugene SandersNTIdaho City
9Tristan JacobiNTMarsing
12Jake WhitakerNTFruitland
10Rolando FigueroaNTCanyon Springs
11Kevin KellyNTNew Plymouth
11Benny HaydenNTGarden Valley
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11D.J. Hazzard22.64Idaho City
2.12Tyler Rogers22.88Nampa Christian
3.12Tyrell Braun22.98Weiser
4.11Trey Corta23.08Homedale
5.12Garrett Grotheer23.19Payette
6.11Austin Holton23.42Nampa Christian
7.10Justin Roberts23.54Weiser
8.12Lupan Oswald23.55Melba
9.12Scott Jaeger23.73Tri-Valley
10.11Danny Magdaleno24.23Homedale
11.12Levi Elsberry24.28Homedale
12.12Morgan Baladez24.29Tri-Valley
13.11Kevin Kelly24.44New Plymouth
14.9Jaxon Pryor24.60Victory Charter
1.10Justin Roberts24.63Weiser
15.9Adam Saurey24.71Melba
16.12Adrian Paz24.77Notus
17.12Alex Bennett24.83New Plymouth
18.9Marco Gonzalez24.84Parma
19.10Jake Lande24.95Ontario
20.11Dillon Husfloen25.32Fruitland
21.11Mario Torres25.45Ontario
22.11Jake Cleverley25.51New Plymouth
23.9Taylor Spence25.58Garden Valley
24.9Christian Navarrete25.72Ontario
25.9Denver Riggs25.91Parma
26.9Ryan Linford26.16Liberty Charter
27.9Ben Stoker26.29Victory Charter
28.10Chance Marquez26.32Adrian
29.10Christian Cullen26.61Parma
30.11Oscar Gomez26.80Rimrock
31.9Kyle Dudley27.14Canyon Springs
32.9Jasper Lowe27.18Rimrock
2.9Dustin Kistenmacher27.26Weiser
33.12Blake McLaughlin27.69Fruitland
34.12Jon Joyce27.90Salmon River
3.9Chase Hays28.43McCall-Donnelly
4.9Garrett Brown28.58McCall-Donnelly
35.9Matt Woodburn28.97Liberty Charter
36.9Troy Parquer29.82Marsing
5.10Jacob Findley30.85Vale
37.10Jonathan Stephens30.87Payette
38.10Adrian Ascencio36.06Greenleaf Friends
12John FronkNTMcCall-Donnelly
12Tyrell BraunNTWeiser
11Benny HaydenNTGarden Valley
12Nathan DannerNTMarsing
12Brandon MayNTNampa Christian
10Croix BostonNTVictory Charter
10Danny LivasNTAdrian
10Kris OlingerNTFruitland
10Perry MaupinNTMelba
11Kyle WardNTLiberty Charter
9Marc Van RixelNTMcCall-Donnelly
11Cristian AyalaNTRimrock
12Chandler LeBowNTPayette
11Zack RootNTGarden Valley
9Christian OyervidesNTWeiser
10Justin SchlunkenNTLiberty Charter
10Noppadol TuksakulvithNTAdrian
10Tyson IveyNTCouncil
10Rolando FigueroaNTCanyon Springs
11Jeremy St. AndreNTCanyon Springs
9Blake DAquinoNTIdaho City
9Thomas HasselNTIdaho City
9Lucas RhodesNTWilder
9David CalderonNTWeiser
9Dallas SimsNTSalmon River
10Omar PedrazaNTWilder
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Tyler Rogers51.28Nampa Christian
2.12Garrett Grotheer51.74Payette
3.10Joe Delgado51.76Ontario
4.10Justin Roberts52.98Weiser
1.10Justin Roberts53.44Weiser
5.12Lupan Oswald53.74Melba
6.12Marcos Cisneros54.55Fruitland
7.11Nathan Pool54.88Greenleaf Friends
8.12Lance Johnson55.01Parma
9.11Bill Pritchard55.16Weiser
10.12Adrian Paz55.49Notus
11.10Dax Poston55.77Ontario
12.12Danny Peterson56.43Idaho City
13.11Jake Cleverley57.88New Plymouth
2.11Mason Herrick58.27Weiser
15.9Adam Saurey58.55Melba
3.10Cesar Montes58.70McCall-Donnelly
16.11Seth Bayes58.75Homedale
17.11Stuart Winsor59.28Payette
18.9Denver Riggs59.41Parma
19.9Reed Jeppe59.88Nampa Christian
20.12Nathan Danner1:00.06Marsing
21.10Jesus Medrano1:00.25Payette
22.11Cade Hollon1:00.46Salmon River
23.11Mohammed Muthanna1:00.68Fruitland
24.10Abdiel Camargo1:01.18Homedale
25.10Justin Schlunken1:01.21Liberty Charter
26.10Geoff Vaartstra1:01.53Victory Charter
27.10Miguel Leon1:01.96Marsing
28.10Dallin Kroon1:02.11Victory Charter
29.12Vincente Luna1:02.39Notus
30.9Johnny Esparza1:02.50Melba
30.9Thomas Mead1:02.50Salmon River
32.9Jasper Lowe1:02.51Rimrock
33.12Vaughn Petersen1:02.95Notus
34.9Raul Garcia1:03.13Marsing
35.11Cristian Ayala1:03.74Rimrock
36.9CJ Zavala1:03.84Canyon Springs
37.10Justin Hrabe1:04.13Idaho City
38.9Clancy Johnston1:04.47New Plymouth
39.10Garrett Tavernier1:04.74Idaho City
40.9James Devine1:05.08Canyon Springs
41.9Tommy Taylor1:05.56Nampa Christian
42.12Cody Conner1:06.31Wilder
4.10Jacob Findley1:07.84Vale
43.10Kevin Fernandez1:08.21Canyon Springs
44.9Donny Fillman1:08.26Ontario
44.9Gonzalo Sanchez1:08.26Ontario
45.9Ryan Anderson1:10.93Tri-Valley
46.9Josh Ropp1:13.03Nampa Christian
10Cameron CopelandNTLiberty Charter
9Alisandro GarciaNTHomedale
11Justin PontiusNTTri-Valley
10Danny LivasNTAdrian
10Nathan MeyerNTAdrian
10Adrian AscencioNTGreenleaf Friends
10Simon McKenzieNTVictory Charter
11James NiccumNTAdrian
12Jonathan PedenNTNew Plymouth
12Oscar HernandezNTFruitland
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Garrett Grotheer2:04.42Payette
2.11Taylor Leavitt2:05.82Melba
3.10Conrad Larson2:06.42Victory Charter
4.11Nathan Pool2:09.13Greenleaf Friends
5.12Eric Klobetanz2:10.13Salmon River
1.12Ryan Stephens2:11.04Weiser
2.10Nathan Wiggins2:14.97Weiser
6.11Grant Moore2:14.96Nampa Christian
3.12Zach Morrow2:15.90McCall-Donnelly
7.12Ryan Stephens2:15.91Weiser
4.12Adrian Phillips2:17.33McCall-Donnelly
8.10Nathan Wiggins2:18.53Weiser
5.11Chase Sorenson2:20.15Weiser
9.12Blake Purnell2:21.66Adrian
10.10Alfonso Barbosa2:22.19Homedale
11.12Crispin Valdez2:24.66New Plymouth
12.11Cruz Araujo2:25.23Rimrock
13.10Bo Brogan2:25.67New Plymouth
14.11Oscar Preston2:25.69Fruitland
15.10Jonathan Palmer2:27.39Weiser
16.11Alexander Rips2:30.02Adrian
17.12Mike Collett2:30.51Marsing
18.11Felix Rostock2:30.67Idaho City
6.10Kolby Hunter2:30.93Weiser
19.9Johnny Esparza2:31.75Melba
20.10Adrian Garcia2:32.87Marsing
21.11Hunter Oakes2:33.42Ontario
22.9Jesus Benitez2:33.92Canyon Springs
23.12Ruben Rodriguez2:34.16Marsing
7.10Manuel Munoz2:34.43Weiser
24.9Travis Gilbert2:35.20Idaho City
8.10Jonathan Palmer2:37.16Weiser
9.10D'Kota Milburn2:37.74Weiser
11Alex Campbell2:43Victory Charter
9Stephen Zeyer2:50Victory Charter
9Stephen ZeyerNTVictory Charter
10Justin HrabeNTIdaho City
11Juan PinonNTWilder
11Eric ReyesNTMcDermitt
11Andres JimenezNTWilder
9McCall AlexanderNTNew Plymouth
9Ramon SalinasNTRimrock
9Cruz RodriguezNTRimrock
11Paul ErlebachNTOntario
9Steven SaldivarNTOntario
9Enrique DominguezNTOntario
10Miguel LeonNTMarsing
10Juan LopezNTMelba
10Sidronio RangelNTFruitland
10Gavin OlsenNTFruitland
11Rodney HollonNTTri-Valley
10Wes HopkinsNTTri-Valley
10Porter SimperNTRimrock
10Tano MontezNTHomedale
10Corby SchamberNTHomedale
11Alex CampbellNTVictory Charter
11Stuart WinsorNTPayette
11Sam ReadNTNampa Christian
11Josh KellyNTGreenleaf Friends
12Corey CraigNTFruitland
12Kyle DurbinNTNampa Christian
12Layne JohnsonNTParma
11Chase SorensonNTWeiser
12Vaughn PetersenNTNotus
11Jordan BinghamNTParma
9Gabe HoushNTLiberty Charter
9Luis RiveraNTCanyon Springs
10Juan SotoNTCanyon Springs
10Juan MendozaNTCanyon Springs
11Ian WoodruffNTIdaho City
10Pedro GomezNTParma
9Leighton Vander EschNTSalmon River
10Joaquin AlvarezNTMelba
12Vincente LunaNTNotus
11Jake HollowayNTNampa Christian
10Noppadol TuksakulvithNTAdrian
9Ryan AndersonNTTri-Valley
9Esteban LejardiNTHomedale
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Corey Craig4:59.06Fruitland
2.10Conrad Larson4:59.78Victory Charter
3.11Landen Kelly5:00.44Greenleaf Friends
4.11Dylan Crevelt5:04.02Cascade
5.12Ty Higley5:06.15Payette
6.11Grant Moore5:07.32Nampa Christian
7.10Beau Beesley5:12.03Nampa Christian
8.10Drake Hungate5:13.84Greenleaf Friends
1.10Nathan Wiggins5:16.87Weiser
11Nick Russell5:17.0Nampa Christian
2.11Logan Loomis5:25.72Weiser
9.11Max Glezer5:30.60Homedale
3.12Zach Morrow5:30.86McCall-Donnelly
9Gabe Fisher5:33Victory Charter
4.9Jeff Borner5:36.40McCall-Donnelly
5.10Jonathan Palmer5:37.68Weiser
10.10Ruben Rosas5:40.47Canyon Springs
11.9Steven Saldivar5:40.67Ontario
12.9Terrun Zolman5:42.62Salmon River
6.9Luke Daily5:43.01Weiser
13.9Travis Gilbert5:43.31Idaho City
14.11Alex Campbell5:43.82Victory Charter
7.11Phil Daily5:48.68Weiser
8.10Tyler Flint5:53.38Vale
11Jake Holloway5:54.0Nampa Christian
15.10Juan Lopez5:53.95Melba
16.9Johnny Esparza5:55.41Melba
9Clancy Johnston6:07.00New Plymouth
9Stephen Zeyer6:08Victory Charter
9McCall Alexander7:29.00New Plymouth
9Clancy JohnstonNTNew Plymouth
9McCall AlexanderNTNew Plymouth
12Guinelson ErnestoNTPayette
11Nick CheathamNTOntario
9Luke DailyNTWeiser
10D'Kota MilburnNTWeiser
11Jacob HendryNTWeiser
9Stephen ZeyerNTVictory Charter
9Gabe FisherNTVictory Charter
12Adrian PhillipsNTMcCall-Donnelly
9Ubaldo AranaNTWeiser
11Eric ReyesNTMcDermitt
11Juan PinonNTWilder
9Nick JuddNTPayette
11Paul ErlebachNTOntario
9Ramon SalinasNTRimrock
9Cruz RodriguezNTRimrock
11Cruz AraujoNTRimrock
10Gavin OlsenNTFruitland
10Dillon DannerNTMarsing
10Porter SimperNTRimrock
10Nicholas KrackoNTLiberty Charter
10Chris RooneyNTTri-Valley
11July JohnstonNTOntario
10Tano MontezNTHomedale
11Devan MitchellNTTri-Valley
11Noah ChildsNTIdaho City
10Jonathan PalmerNTWeiser
10Manuel MunozNTWeiser
12DeVon SmartNTMcDermitt
12Blake PurnellNTAdrian
11Steven RamirezNTMelba
11Logan LoomisNTWeiser
11Nick RussellNTNampa Christian
11Josh KellyNTGreenleaf Friends
11Bryan LeonNTMelba
11Oscar PrestonNTFruitland
11Sawyer RotellNTFruitland
12Josh ReedNTPayette
12Layne JohnsonNTParma
10Kolby HunterNTWeiser
9Noah TurnerNTWeiser
9Matthew DaviesNTWeiser
10Nathan WigginsNTWeiser
12Vincente LunaNTNotus
11Jake HollowayNTNampa Christian
11Yagu WuNTAdrian
9Esteban LejardiNTHomedale
12Federico RineroNTAdrian
11Robin EstererNTLiberty Charter
9Luis VargasNTWilder
10Trent CrabtreeNTCanyon Springs
11Oscar MoralesNTCanyon Springs
9Zach RedmonNTCascade
10Pedro GomezNTParma
11Ian WoodruffNTIdaho City
11Felix RostockNTIdaho City
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Conrad Larson10:22.35Victory Charter
2.12Corey Craig10:23.63Fruitland
3.11Dylan Crevelt10:23.82Cascade
4.12Ty Higley10:33.45Payette
5.10Drake Hungate11:02.36Greenleaf Friends
6.12Layne Johnson11:06.41Parma
7.11Logan Loomis11:06.67Weiser
8.10Dillon Danner11:09.54Marsing
1.11Logan Loomis11:15.43Weiser
9Gabe Fisher11:25Victory Charter
9.9Gabe Housh11:35.20Liberty Charter
10.10Joaquin Alvarez11:47.93Melba
2.10Jonathan Palmer11:53.78Weiser
11.9Luke Daily11:54.77Weiser
12.11Phil Daily11:55.37Weiser
3.9Luke Daily11:57.72Weiser
13.9Terrun Zolman12:00.45Salmon River
4.11Phil Daily12:00.54Weiser
14.11Paul Erlebach12:04.52Ontario
5.10Tyler Flint12:11.31Vale
15.10Ruben Rosas12:12.56Canyon Springs
16.10Porter Simper12:15.69Rimrock
10Joal Herrera12:24Fruitland
9Stephen Zeyer12:24Victory Charter
9Nik Morales12:30.7New Plymouth
6.9Ubaldo Arana12:32.44Weiser
12Kyle Durbin12:50.0Nampa Christian
11Alex Campbell12:56Victory Charter
7.11Jacob Hendry13:51.13Weiser
9Brian Olson14:44.9New Plymouth
9Brian OlsonNTNew Plymouth
11Hunter OakesNTOntario
11Max GlezerNTHomedale
9Ty BjornsonNTFruitland
9Jeff BornerNTMcCall-Donnelly
9Zach RedmonNTCascade
9Nik MoralesNTNew Plymouth
11Nick CheathamNTOntario
10Colter ColbyNTWeiser
9Gabe FisherNTVictory Charter
9Stephen ZeyerNTVictory Charter
9Reilly CowgerNTMelba
10Joal HerreraNTFruitland
10Juan LopezNTMelba
12Mike CollettNTMarsing
10Nicholas KrackoNTLiberty Charter
10Chris RooneyNTTri-Valley
10Daniel McFarlaneNTIdaho City
11Devan MitchellNTTri-Valley
11Alex CampbellNTVictory Charter
11Sam ReadNTNampa Christian
11Nick RussellNTNampa Christian
11Bryan LeonNTMelba
11Sawyer RotellNTFruitland
12Kyle DurbinNTNampa Christian
12Josh ReedNTPayette
11Noah ChildsNTIdaho City
10Beau BeesleyNTNampa Christian
10Jonathan PalmerNTWeiser
12DeVon SmartNTMcDermitt
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Lane Galloway15.67Weiser
2.12Morgan Baladez16.15Tri-Valley
3.12Oscar Banuelos16.16New Plymouth
1.12Lane Galloway16.35Weiser
4.12Rocklen Mouw16.65Nampa Christian
5.10Micah Spatz17.39Melba
6.10Cameron Arnzen17.64New Plymouth
7.10JB Bermudez-Koch18.20Greenleaf Friends
8.11Franklin Hill18.24McDermitt
9.9Nik Fagen18.71Fruitland
2.10Quinn DeYoung18.89Weiser
11.11Josh Vandenburg18.91Cascade
12.9KC Thomson18.92Weiser
13.10Jake Henggeler19.87New Plymouth
14.10Caleb Shannon20.01Nampa Christian
3.9KC Thomson20.14Weiser
15.11Jacob Campbell20.16Nampa Christian
16.11Scott Bentz20.35Ontario
17.10Blake Jones20.71Idaho City
18.10Jake Maw20.96Victory Charter
10Fabian MedranoNTMelba
11Bodie HyerNTHomedale
11Joseph BolinNTPayette
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Oscar Banuelos42.76New Plymouth
2.10Cameron Arnzen44.46New Plymouth
3.10JB Bermudez-Koch44.87Greenleaf Friends
4.11Joseph Bolin45.43Payette
5.11Woodrow Thomas45.44Payette
6.11Franklin Hill45.55McDermitt
7.11Scott Bentz45.60Ontario
8.11Jacob Campbell46.05Nampa Christian
1.12Cameron Smith46.44Weiser
2.10Quinn DeYoung46.73Weiser
9.10Fabian Medrano46.75Melba
10.10Quinn DeYoung47.03Weiser
11.12Cameron Smith47.21Weiser
12.12Rocklen Mouw47.70Nampa Christian
13.12David Fenton47.79Fruitland
14.10Erin Skelton48.52Canyon Springs
15.11Lucas Ogden48.66Idaho City
16.11Josh Vandenburg48.76Cascade
17.9Nik Fagen50.13Fruitland
18.9Kyle Dudley50.43Canyon Springs
3.9KC Thomson51.81Weiser
20.11Alex Campbell52.09Victory Charter
21.10Blake Jones55.04Idaho City
22.10Jake Maw55.44Victory Charter
23.9Colby Fuls57.52Canyon Springs
11Yagu WuNTAdrian
10Charlie SheperdNTSalmon River
11Bodie HyerNTHomedale
12Blake PurnellNTAdrian
9Ryan LinfordNTLiberty Charter
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Justin Roberts
Bill Pritchard
Lane Galloway
Tyrell Braun
44.79Weiser
2.-Austin Holton
Tyler Rogers
Joey Hendershott
Brandon May
45.25Nampa Christian
1.-Justin Roberts
Andrew Williamson
Lane Galloway
Tyrell Braun
45.45Weiser
3.-Levi Elsberry
Trey Corta
Danny Magdaleno
Jed Jones
45.41Homedale
4.-Marcos Cisneros
Oscar Hernandez
Nick Zylka
Jake Whitaker
46.94Fruitland
5.-Eddie Delgadillo
Micah Spatz
Cory Maupin
Steven Murray
47.78Melba
6.-Kevin Kelly
Luis Juarez
Jonathan Peden
Jacob Jamison
48.12New Plymouth
7.-Ryan Linford
Cameron Bauman
Kyle Ward
Noah Hills
48.22Liberty Charter
2.-Travis LaFee
Bobby Haworth
Chase Hays
Marc Van Rixel
48.67McCall-Donnelly
8.-Nathan Danner
Tristan Jacobi
Raul Garcia
Mariano Estrada
49.01Marsing
9.-Matt Ball
Robert Stinett
Morgan Baladez
Scott Jaeger
49.28Tri-Valley
10.-Woody Thomas
Joey Barbion
Jonathan Stephens
Brandon Neill
49.38Payette
3.-Levi Maag
Will DeVoss
Drake Montgomery
Michael Winslow
49.42Vale
11.-Mike Cheng
Christian Navarrete
Jeriamiah Mangum
Jason Ocasio
50.47Ontario
12.-Will Canfield
Tyson Ivey
Talor Williams
Caleb Jepsen
51.90Council
4.9Dustin Kistenmacher
Christian Oyervides
Kyler Herrick
David Calderon
52.16Weiser
13.-Cruz Araujo
Cruz Rodriguez
Cristian Ayala
Cesar Bazan
52.92Rimrock
14.-Kevin Fernandez
Rolando Figueroa
Jesus Pascasio
CJ Zavala
53.78Canyon Springs
15.-Jaxon Pryor
Cole Bullard
Dakota Martin
Croix Boston
54.81Victory Charter
16.-Lucas Rhodes
Luis Vargas
Omar Pedraza
Andres Jimenez
56.08Wilder
-Frankie Hill
Ian Hinkey
Tyler Coble
Justin Fettic
NTMcDermitt
-Juan ArrietaDeAngulo
JB Bermudez-Koch
Adam Dewberry
Steve Larson
NTGreenleaf Friends
-Lance Johnson
Denver Riggs
Marco Gonzalez
Cesar Gonzalez
DQParma
-Juan Munoz
Danny Livas
Kurtis Nielson
Thomas Shenk
NTAdrian
-Lucas Ogden
Danny Peterson
Eugene Sanders
D.J. Hazzard
NTIdaho City
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Joey Hendershott
Brandon May
Jacob Campbell
Tyler Rogers
1:37.11Nampa Christian
2.-Woody Thomas
Garrett Grotheer
Joseph Bolin
Jonathan Stephens
1:37.45Payette
3.-Eddie Delgadillo
Lupan Oswald
Perry Maupin
Cory Maupin
1:38.37Melba
1.-Andrew Williamson
Cameron Smith
Jeff Gibbons
Mason Herrick
1:40.63Weiser
4.-Levi Elsberry
Bodie Hyer
Jed Jones
Alli Garcia
1:40.79Homedale
5.-Relay Team 1:40.83Fruitland
6.-Cody Gable
Luis Negrete
Jeff Gibbons
David Cummings
1:41.97Weiser
2.-Levi Maag
Michael Winslow
Drake Montgomery
Agi Tamez
1:42.32Vale
7.-Matt Ball
Robert Stinett
Morgan Baladez
Scott Jaeger
1:42.65Tri-Valley
8.-Cameron Bauman
Cameron Copeland
Kyle Ward
Noah Hills
1:43.07Liberty Charter
9.-Jake Cleverley
Jacob Jamison
Alex Bennett
Devin Barker
1:43.39New Plymouth
10.-Steven Blanscet
Casey Prescott
Christian Cullen
Daniel Almedia
1:43.99Parma
3.-Bobby Haworth
Tim Wright
Cesar Montes
Sean Rabdau
1:44.06McCall-Donnelly
11.-Shelby Goodwin
Steven Thompson
Kurt Charlton
Zach Walter
1:45.88Cascade
12.-Ben Stoker
Cole Bullard
Dallin Kroon
Croix Boston
1:46.75Victory Charter
4.9Dustin Kistenmacher
Christian Oyervides
Kyler Herrick
David Calderon
1:47.79Weiser
13.-Tyson Ivey
Talor Williams
Will Canfield
Caleb Jepsen
1:50.99Council
14.-Leighton Vander Esch
Terrel Walker
Dallas Sims
Charlie Sheperd
1:52.78Salmon River
15.9Guillermo Rodriguez
Tyler Murphy
Adolpho Cardona
John Brown
2:11.13Canyon Springs
-Ty Timmons
Gaelan Hainer
Eugene Sanders
Blake DaQuino
NTIdaho City
-Jin Kang
Josh Kelly
Drake Hungate
Adrian Ascencio
NTGreenleaf Friends
-Miguel Ayala
Oscar Gomez
Cesar Bazan
Jasper Lowe
DQRimrock
-Mario Torres
Evan Erlebach
Kolby Jost
Jake Lande
DQOntario
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Bill Pritchard
Tyrell Braun
Cameron Smith
Justin Roberts
3:38.41Weiser
2.-Juan ArrietaDeAngulo
JB Bermudez-Koch
Nate Pool
Landen Kelly
3:42.17Greenleaf Friends
3.-Oscar Hernandez
Marcos Cisneros
Corey Craig
Sid Rangal
3:44.20Fruitland
3.-Relay Team 3:44.20Fruitland
4.-Eddie Delgadillo
Lupan Oswald
Taylor Leavitt
Steven Murray
3:44.60Melba
5.-Austin Holton
Caleb Shannon
Grant Moore
Jacob Campbell
3:47.47Nampa Christian
1.-Quinn DeYoung
Tyrell Braun
Cameron Smith
Justin Roberts
3:52.69Weiser
6.-Levi Elsberry
Trey Corta
Danny Magdaleno
Seth Bayes
3:54.69Homedale
7.-Alex Bennett
Cameron Arnzen
Oscar Banuelos
Crispin Valdez
3:58.58New Plymouth
8.-Jesse Cada
Hayden Boll
Justin Pontius
Scott Jaeger
4:00.01Tri-Valley
9.-Jesus Medrano
Chandler LeBow
Jonathan Stephens
Stuart Winsor
4:00.31Payette
2.-Adrian Phillips
Sean Rabdau
Cesar Montes
Bobby Haworth
4:03.00McCall-Donnelly
10.-Dallin Kroon
Geoff Vaartstra
Dakota Martin
Sergio Felan-Ball
4:03.75Victory Charter
11.-Kevin Fernandez
Erin Skelton
Jesus Pascasio
Rolando Figueroa
4:07.71Canyon Springs
12.-Tristan Jacobi
Dillon Danner
Adrian Garcia
Miguel Leon
4:10.31Marsing
13.-Dakota Shimondle
Paul Blanscet
Cesar Gonzalez
Jordan Condie
4:17.09Parma
-Thomas Mead
Jake Manley
Eric Klobetanz
Cade Hollon
NTSalmon River
-Gaelan Hainer
Daniel McFarlane
Keni Snider
Justin Hrabe
NTIdaho City
-Jeriamiah Mangum
Ricky Pantoja
Donny Fillman
Sergio Nunez
NTOntario
 

SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]  Varsity - Finals

1.-Juan ArrietaDeAngulo
Nate Pool
Landen Kelly
Steve Larson
3:55.07Greenleaf Friends
2.-Taylor Leavitt
Cory Maupin
Perry Maupin
Steven Murray
4:01.19Melba
3.-Cody Gable
Luis Negrete
Andrew Williamson
Ryan Stephens
4:08.86Weiser
4.-Sid Rangal
Lalo Rodriguez
Harvey Ware
Oscar Hernandez
4:14.16Fruitland
5.-Alphonso Barbosa
Salvador Cardenas
Alli Garcia
Jed Jones
4:16.13Homedale
6.-Austin Jensen
Alex Loveland
Jesse Cada
Wes Hopkins
4:16.85Tri-Valley
7.-Luis Juarez
Devin Barker
Cameron Arnzen
Crispin Valdez
4:17.75New Plymouth
7.-Relay Team 4:17.75New Plymouth
8.-Jeriamiah Mangum
Evan Erlebach
Christian Navarrete
Jason Ocasio
4:18.51Ontario
9.-Stuart Winsor
Mikey Molina
Chandler LeBow
Brandon Neill
4:19.29Payette
10.-Dylan Crevelt
Logan Crevelt
Crosby Crevelt
Zach Redmon
4:21.09Cascade
11.-Lucas Ogden
Danny Peterson
Felix Rostock
D.J. Hazzard
4:21.35Idaho City
12.-Haven Fricke
Sean Bollig
Caleb Shannon
Reed Jeppe
4:24.39Nampa Christian
13.-Kevin Fernandez
Erin Skelton
Oscar Morales
Jeremy St. Andre
4:26.29Canyon Springs
1.-Steven DeSpain
Jeff Gibbons
Andrew Williamson
Ryan Stephens
4:29.00Weiser
14.-Nathan Danner
Ruben Rodriguez
Mariano Estrada
Adrian Garcia
4:29.43Marsing
15.-Ben Stoker
Cole Bullard
Geoff Vaartstra
Conrad Larson
4:35.55Victory Charter
-Tristen Block
Levi Maag
Agi Tamez
Michael Winslow
NTVale
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Steve Lucas47-04.00Council
1.12Will DeVoss44-08.50Vale
2.11Scott Dayley43-10.50Fruitland
3.12Joey Barbion43-08.00Payette
4.10Jonathan Stephens43-07.50Payette
5.9Alisandro Garcia42-06.00Homedale
2.12Jordan Theurer42-04.00Weiser
6.11Ian Hinkey42-04.00McDermitt
7.12Seth Gaskins42-00.00New Plymouth
8.11Chris Ferroni40-09.00Cascade
9.11Jason Alvarado40-07.00Ontario
10.12Cody Evenden40-06.00Fruitland
11.10Jeff Stedjee40-03.50Payette
12.12Jordan Theurer40-03.00Weiser
13.10Hunter Lucas39-11.50Council
14.11Alex Loveland39-10.00Tri-Valley
15.12Logan Mesia39-08.50Idaho City
16.11Pedro Carillo39-08.00Marsing
17.12Bryan Robledo39-07.00Weiser
18.11Ray Atwood39-06.00Fruitland
19.10Braxton Morris39-02.00Homedale
3.12Bryan Robledo39-00.50Weiser
20.11Mason Herrick39-00.00Weiser
21.10Colton Thomson38-11.00Weiser
22.10Jordan Condie38-10.00Parma
23.9Mick Wilson38-08.00Council
23.10Daniel Cameron38'08.00Council
24.11Austin Jensen38-07.00Tri-Valley
25.12Joey Hendershott37-06.50Nampa Christian
26.12David Stones37-04.00Adrian
27.10Kody Secor37-01.00Idaho City
4.10Colton Thomson37-00.50Weiser
5.11Derek Burkhardt37-00.50Vale
28.12Josh Verkaik36-00.50New Plymouth
6.9Lane Maupin35-09.50Vale
7.11Mason Herrick35-09.00Weiser
29.11Tucker Gerdes35-08.50New Plymouth
30.11Anthony Barbosa35-08.00Victory Charter
8.11Travis LaFee35-06.50McCall-Donnelly
31.12Miguel Acuna35-06.50Marsing
9.12Marcello Sussi35-04.50McCall-Donnelly
32.10Jake Henggeler35-03.50New Plymouth
33.12Benny Mello35-01.00Homedale
10.12Zach Spencer34-11.50McCall-Donnelly
11.10Aaron Eliason34-09.50Weiser
12.12Trevor Vaughn34-08.50Weiser
12.12Troy Villegas34-08.50Vale
34.11Justin Fettic34-07.00McDermitt
35.9Sam Lundy34-06.50Fruitland
36.10Andrew Galloway34-03.50Payette
14.9Victor Lazaro33-11.00Weiser
37.10Drew Trent33-10.00Parma
38.11Jared Smith33-07.00McDermitt
39.12Jordan Neibaur33-05.00Canyon Springs
40.11Charlie Gonzalez33-00.50Ontario
41.10Christian Cullen32-09.00Parma
42.11Leighton Tiegs32-07.00Greenleaf Friends
43.9Carlos Rodriguez31-07.00Canyon Springs
43.10Dakota Shimondle31-07.00Parma
15.12Kenyon Turner31-02.50Weiser
45.10Sebastian Deleon31-01.00Ontario
45.10Junior Melchor31-01.00Canyon Springs
47.10Sean Bollig30-07.00Nampa Christian
48.9Gage Ramirez30-01.00Marsing
16.12Hunter Hamilton29-10.50McCall-Donnelly
9Sean Gillespie29'9.00Ontario
49.10David Garner29-09.00Ontario
50.10Garrett Tavernier29-07.00Idaho City
17.9Marc Van Rixel28-08.50McCall-Donnelly
11Connor ShieldsNDVictory Charter
10Daniel MichelNDVictory Charter
11Hayden SchelhornNDVictory Charter
9Adam JohnsonNDRimrock
9Jayme DanielsNDRimrock
9Winslow SteeleNDRimrock
11Zack RootNDGarden Valley
10Will CanfieldNDCouncil
11Andres JimenezNDWilder
12Jon JoyceNDSalmon River
11Ryan SummersNDTri-Valley
11Devon StilsonNDNampa Christian
11Todd AllenNDMcCall-Donnelly
11Grayson OdomsNDWeiser
11Stephen BryantNDLiberty Charter
12Matthew SilvaNDNampa Christian
12Jake ManleyNDSalmon River
9Peter EvenNDMarsing
12Brandon EdwardsNDMelba
11Cody JamesonNDMelba
11Max JamesonNDMelba
10Jin KangNDGreenleaf Friends
10Levi MorrisNDTri-Valley
9Eduardo CardenasNDHomedale
9Travis RustNDAdrian
10Nate BartholomewNDIdaho City
10Jose ArreguiNDCanyon Springs
9Lucas RhodesNDWilder
10Waylon GarfieldNDMcDermitt
10Shelby GoodwinNDCascade
10Angel MorenoNDMelba
9Fabian MendozaNDWilder
9Dalton SilvaNDSalmon River
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.10Andrew Galloway136-07Payette
2.12Jordan Theurer133-04Weiser
3.11Scott Dayley125-06Fruitland
1.12Jordan Theurer124-07Weiser
4.11Austin Jensen123-04Tri-Valley
5.12Logan Mesia122-11Idaho City
6.12Seth Gaskins121-11New Plymouth
7.11Jason Alvarado120-10Ontario
8.10Jordan Condie120-06Parma
9.10Braxton Morris120-03Homedale
10.11Alex Loveland119-10Tri-Valley
11.11Ray Atwood116-10Fruitland
12.11Rusty Penson116-08Payette
2.12Marcello Sussi112-11McCall-Donnelly
3.12Zach Spencer112-08McCall-Donnelly
13.10Colton Thomson111-11Weiser
14.11Chris Ferroni111-05Cascade
15.11Pedro Carillo107-10Marsing
4.10Colton Thomson106-09Weiser
5.11Travis LaFee106-05McCall-Donnelly
16.12Josh Verkaik105-05New Plymouth
17.12Miguel Acuna104-08Marsing
18.12Jon Verkaik102-03New Plymouth
19.9Sam Lundy102-00Fruitland
6.12Bryan Robledo101-07Weiser
7.12Trevor Vaughn100-08Weiser
20.11Tyson Davis99-00Melba
21.12Bryan Robledo97-05Weiser
22.10Jake Henggeler96-01New Plymouth
23.10Kody Secor94-11Idaho City
24.12Kenyon Turner94-10Weiser
8.11Derek Burkhardt93-03Vale
25.10Hunter Lucas93-02Council
26.11Jared Smith92-10McDermitt
27.11Anthony Barbosa92-07Victory Charter
28.10Drew Trent91-02Parma
29.11Leighton Tiegs90-03Greenleaf Friends
30.11Ian Hinkey89-11McDermitt
9.12Will DeVoss89-06Vale
31.11Ty Timmons88-08Idaho City
32.10Christian Cullen88-00Parma
33.10Daniel Cameron87-01Council
34.10Jeff Stedjee86-05Payette
10.12Troy Villegas86-00Vale
35.12Tobias Moretro85-07Tri-Valley
36.12David Stones85-04Adrian
20.11Tyson Davis84'10"Melba
37.12Benny Mello84-07Homedale
11.10Aaron Eliason82-04Weiser
38.12Cody Evenden80-05Fruitland
12.9Lane Maupin76-03Vale
13.9Victor Lazaro73-01Weiser
14.12Hunter Hamilton60-06McCall-Donnelly
10David GarnerNDOntario
9Winslow SteeleNDRimrock
9Jayme DanielsNDRimrock
9Ramon SalinasNDRimrock
9Adam JohnsonNDRimrock
10Daniel MichelNDVictory Charter
11Hayden SchelhornNDVictory Charter
10Sebastian DeleonNDOntario
11Andres JimenezNDWilder
10Will CanfieldNDCouncil
10Kurt CharltonNDCascade
10Garrett TavernierNDIdaho City
10Corby SchamberNDHomedale
10Wyatt StillsNDParma
11Devon StilsonNDNampa Christian
10Adrian AscencioNDGreenleaf Friends
12Kenyon TurnerNDWeiser
11Todd AllenNDMcCall-Donnelly
11Stephen BryantNDLiberty Charter
11Grayson OdomsNDWeiser
12Steve LucasNDCouncil
12Matthew SilvaNDNampa Christian
12Jake ManleyNDSalmon River
12Cole BullardNDVictory Charter
9Juan LopezNDOntario
9Karl HenryNDHomedale
9Travis RustNDAdrian
9Mitch RoyerNDTri-Valley
12Brandon EdwardsNDMelba
11Cody JamesonNDMelba
9Gage RamirezNDMarsing
9Peter EvenNDMarsing
10Jin KangNDGreenleaf Friends
9Corey BreshearsNDPayette
9Henry BaezNDCanyon Springs
11Jorge GalloNDCanyon Springs
9Luis VargasNDWilder
9Dakota JonesNDCanyon Springs
9Enrique MartinNDCanyon Springs
10Omar PedrazaNDWilder
9Fabian MendozaNDWilder
10Angel MorenoNDMelba
10Waylon GarfieldNDMcDermitt
10Fluckiger JimNDCascade
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Scottie Grasser6-04.00Idaho City
2.11Rodney Hollon5-10.00Tri-Valley
3.11Austin Waynetska5-08.00Payette
4.12Rocklen Mouw5-08.00Nampa Christian
1.10Elias Daniel5-06.00Weiser
2.12John Fronk5-06.00McCall-Donnelly
5.11Charlie Gonzalez5-06.00Ontario
7.11Scott Dayley5-06.00Fruitland
8.11Seth Bayes5-06.00Homedale
9.10Jason Galligan5-06.00Marsing
10.11Justin Pontius5-06.00Tri-Valley
11.10Geoff Vaartstra5-06.00Victory Charter
11.10Jonathan Lawler5-06.00Garden Valley
13.12Levi Russell5-04.00New Plymouth
13.12Taylor Wabel5-04.00Weiser
13.10Micah Spatz5-04.00Melba
13.9Thomas Hassel5-04.00Idaho City
17.9Adam Saurey5-02.00Melba
17.9Leighton Vander Esch5-02.00Salmon River
17.11Drew Bennett5-02.00New Plymouth
17.12Alex Bennett5-02.00New Plymouth
17.10Nick Cassano5-02.00Fruitland
17.10Jake Maw5-02.00Victory Charter
3.9Tyrel Raven5-00.00Vale
23.11Noah Childs5-00.00Idaho City
4.9Jeff Borner4-10.00McCall-Donnelly
5.9Chase Hays4-10.00McCall-Donnelly
9Jonathan TothNHOntario
9Reed JeppeNHNampa Christian
12Marcello SussiNHMcCall-Donnelly
10Gavin OlsenNHFruitland
10Jacob JamisonNHNew Plymouth
10Joe DelgadoNHOntario
11Dakota MartinNHVictory Charter
10Sergio Felan-BallNHVictory Charter
12Salvador CardenasNHHomedale
12Taylor WabelNHWeiser
11Michael FreyNHPayette
12Shad McHargueNHMelba
10Jason OcasioNHOntario
9Chris SmithNHMelba
12Daniel AlmediaNHParma
9Tanner CobleNHMcDermitt
10Steven ThompsonNHCascade
9Dax CambellNHCanyon Springs
9Trevor SchererNHCanyon Springs
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11Woodrow Thomas13-06.00Payette
2.11Joseph Bolin13-00.00Payette
3.12Reed Woodruff11-06.00Melba
4.11Steven Ramirez11-00.00Melba
5.10Micah Spatz11-00.00Melba
6.9Nik Fagen10-06.00Fruitland
1.10Quinn DeYoung9-06.00Weiser
7.10Charlie Sheperd9-00.00Salmon River
7.10Kurt Charlton9-00.00Cascade
7.9Cody Bumgarner9-00.00Fruitland
7.11Brandon Neill9-00.00Payette
7.10Haven Fricke9-00.00Nampa Christian
2.12Jeff Gibbons8-06.00Weiser
3.9Matthew Davies7-06.00Weiser
4.9Noah Turner6-06.00Weiser
9Matthew DaviesNHWeiser
9Noah TurnerNHWeiser
12Shad McHargueNHMelba
10Quinn DeYoungNHWeiser
11Ben NunezNHCascade
10Nick CassanoNHFruitland
12Hayden BollNHTri-Valley
12Jeff GibbonsNHWeiser
10Fluckiger JimNHCascade
9Cesar GonzalezNHParma
9Tommy TaylorNHNampa Christian
9Tyler MalmbergNHMarsing
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12John Fronk20-10.00McCall-Donnelly
1.12Scottie Grasser19-02.25Idaho City
2.12RJ Gonzalez18-06.75Ontario
3.12Joey Barbion18-05.25Payette
4.12Lance Johnson17-11.75Parma
5.12Adrian Paz17-11.00Notus
6.10Fabian Medrano17-10.25Melba
7.12Steven Blanscet17-04.50Parma
2.12Lane Galloway17-03.50Weiser
8.11Josh Vandenburg17-03.25Cascade
9.9Chase Fiddler17-03.00Fruitland
10.12Ryan Stephens17-01.00Weiser
3.9Agi Tamez16-11.50Vale
11.12Alex Bennett16-11.00New Plymouth
11.10Jason Galligan16-11.00Marsing
13.9Johnny Esparza16-08.50Melba
14.10Sean Bollig16-08.00Nampa Christian
14.9Thomas Hassel16-08.00Idaho City
4.10Elias Daniel16-07.50Weiser
16.11Brett Shanley16-07.50Homedale
17.10Sergio Felan-Ball16-07.25Victory Charter
18.10Thomas Shenk16-05.50Adrian
5.9Drake Montgomery16-02.00Vale
19.10Elias Daniel16-02.00Weiser
20.11Kevin Kelly16-01.75New Plymouth
21.11Ty Timmons16-00.25Idaho City
22.10Mikey Molina16-00.00Payette
22.9Taylor Spence16-00.00Garden Valley
24.10Mariano Estrada15-10.25Marsing
25.9Talor Williams15-10.00Council
26.12Cheston Leavitt15-09.00Melba
27.10Haven Fricke15-08.50Nampa Christian
28.11Alexander Rips15-08.25Adrian
28.12Vaughn Petersen15-08.25Notus
30.12Levi Russell15-06.25New Plymouth
6.9Tyrel Raven15-05.75Vale
31.10Miguel Leon15-05.75Marsing
32.10Danny Livas15-05.50Adrian
32.12Federico Rinero15'05.50Adrian
33.9Cameron Bauman15-05.25Liberty Charter
34.11Dakota Martin15-05.00Victory Charter
34.9Jonathan Toth15-05.00Ontario
7.9Dustin Kistenmacher15-03.25Weiser
36.10Steven Thompson15-03.00Cascade
37.12Ruben Rodriguez15-01.50Marsing
38.11Yagu Wu15-00.00Adrian
8.9Garrett Brown14-02.50McCall-Donnelly
9.9David Calderon14-01.25Weiser
10.10Tim Wright13-08.75McCall-Donnelly
39.12Matt Knight11-09.00Ontario
11Charlie GonzalezNDOntario
12Hayden BollNDTri-Valley
12Jon JoyceNDSalmon River
10Paul BlanscetNDParma
10Zach ShillingNDParma
11Robert StinettNDTri-Valley
11Rodney HollonNDTri-Valley
11Kyle WardNDLiberty Charter
11Luis NegreteNDWeiser
11Benny HaydenNDGarden Valley
10Kolby HunterNDWeiser
9Kyler HerrickNDWeiser
12Lane GallowayNDWeiser
11Nick ZylkaNDFruitland
11Tony VillanuevaNDHomedale
12Ryan StephensNDWeiser
11Austin WaynetskaNDPayette
9Jaxon PryorNDVictory Charter
12Jake WhitakerNDFruitland
10Waylon GarfieldNDMcDermitt
9Logan CreveltNDCascade
10Omar PedrazaNDWilder
9Thomas MeadNDSalmon River
9Tyrel WalkerNDSalmon River
9Dallas SimsNDSalmon River
10Justin YuenNDCanyon Springs
9Trevor SchererNDCanyon Springs
10Blake JonesNDIdaho City
9Luis VargasNDWilder
9Eduardo GonzalezNDCanyon Springs
9Isaias HernandezNDCanyon Springs
9Oscar AlanizNDFruitland
11Robin EstererNDLiberty Charter
9Jed JonesNDHomedale
9Josh RoppNDNampa Christian
10Tyler ReadNDNampa Christian
11Drew BennettNDNew Plymouth
10Joaquin AlvarezNDMelba
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Scottie Grasser41-10.00Idaho City
2.12Lane Galloway40-03.75Weiser
1.12Lane Galloway40-01.00Weiser
3.9Andrew Williamson40-00.25Weiser
2.9Andrew Williamson39-06.00Weiser
4.11Franklin Hill39-00.25McDermitt
5.11Bill Pritchard38-09.75Weiser
6.12Reed Woodruff38-09.50Melba
7.11Dillon Husfloen37-11.50Fruitland
8.12RJ Gonzalez37-11.25Ontario
9.10Fabian Medrano37-07.00Melba
10.11Seth Bayes37-03.75Homedale
11.11Cody Gable37-01.75Weiser
12.9Chase Fiddler36-11.75Fruitland
13.10Adam Dewberry36-09.75Greenleaf Friends
14.11Josh Vandenburg36-09.50Cascade
14.10Sergio Felan-Ball36-09.50Victory Charter
16.11Austin Waynetska36-09.25Payette
3.9Agi Tamez36-09.00Vale
4.12Ryan Stephens36-08.00Weiser
17.11Casey Prescott36-05.50Parma
18.10Jonathan Lawler36-05.00Garden Valley
19.12Hayden Boll36-01.00Tri-Valley
20.12Joey Barbion36-00.25Payette
5.10Elias Daniel35-07.50Weiser
21.10Eugene Sanders35-03.75Idaho City
21.9Thomas Hassel35'03.75Idaho City
22.10Jason Galligan35-01.00Marsing
23.12Cody Evenden34-10.75Fruitland
24.9Jonathan Toth34-07.50Ontario
25.10Steven Thompson34-06.00Cascade
26.12Cheston Leavitt34-05.00Melba
27.10Jake Henggeler34-03.00New Plymouth
28.11Jake Cleverley34-02.00New Plymouth
6.9KC Thomson32-06.00Weiser
7.9Kyler Herrick31-11.00Weiser
29.12Matt Knight21-02.25Ontario
11Robert StinettNDTri-Valley
10Thomas ShenkNDAdrian
10Jake MawNDVictory Charter
9Ben StokerNDVictory Charter
9McCall AlexanderNDNew Plymouth
11Casey ChristoffersenNDHomedale
12Steven BlanscetNDParma
12Joey HendershottNDNampa Christian
12Blake PurnellNDAdrian
9Ryan LinfordNDLiberty Charter
11Cade HollonNDSalmon River
9Logan CreveltNDCascade
9Crosby CreveltNDCascade
9Terrun ZolmanNDSalmon River
9Luke WoodruffNDMelba
10Blake JonesNDIdaho City
10Gaelan HainerNDIdaho City
9Cline YorkNDNew Plymouth
10Tyler ReadNDNampa Christian
9Drake MontgomeryNDVale