Athletic.net Team Results Management

Parma Invitational

Wednesday, April 13, 2011

Parma, Parma

Meet Info Teams X Close
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
 Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11D.J. Hazzard10.88Idaho City      
2.11Trey Corta11.13Homedale      
3.9Jaxon Pryor11.25Victory Charter      
4.12Adrian Paz11.32Notus      
5.12Tyrell Braun11.35Weiser      
6.12Brandon May11.36Nampa Christian      
7.10Joe Delgado11.47Ontario      
8.12Juan ArrietaDeAngulo11.55Greenleaf Friends      
9.11Austin Holton11.56Nampa Christian      
10.11Danny Magdaleno11.60Homedale      
1.12Tyrell Braun11.68Weiser      
2.12John Fronk11.70McCall-Donnelly      
11.11Noah Hills11.64Liberty Charter      
12.10Perry Maupin11.77Melba      
13.9Andrew Williamson11.78Weiser      
14.12Cory Maupin11.87Melba      
15.12Steve Larson11.89Greenleaf Friends      
16.9Chase Fiddler11.90Fruitland      
17.11Brandon Neill11.92Payette      
18.10Danny Livas11.95Adrian      
19.9Marco Gonzalez11.96Parma      
20.10Adam Dewberry12.00Greenleaf Friends      
20.12RJ Gonzalez12.00Ontario      
20.11Mario Torres12.00Ontario      
22.10Tyson Ivey12.05Council      
22.12Daniel Almedia12.05Parma      
24.12Eddie Delgadillo12.06Melba      
25.12Steven Blanscet12.13Parma      
26.10Mariano Estrada12.15Marsing      
27.11Casey Christoffersen12.20Homedale      
27.10Croix Boston12.20Victory Charter      
29.12Jonathan Peden12.21New Plymouth      
29.11Oscar Gomez12.21Rimrock      
31.10Nathan Meyer12.26Adrian      
32.10Kurtis Nielson12.29Adrian      
33.10Sean Bollig12.34Nampa Christian      
34.9Blake DAquino12.37Idaho City      
35.9Talor Williams12.38Council      
35.12Luis Juarez12.38New Plymouth      
37.11Mike Cheng12.39Ontario      
38.10Jeff Stedjee12.40Payette      
39.9Cameron Bauman12.42Liberty Charter      
40.10Lalo Rodriguez12.46Fruitland      
3.12Steven DeSpain12.54Weiser      
41.10Jonathan Lawler12.55Garden Valley      
42.11Alex Loveland12.58Tri-Valley      
43.9Raul Garcia12.78Marsing      
44.11Austin Jensen12.80Tri-Valley      
4.11Levi Maag13.00Vale      
45.11Cristian Ayala13.01Rimrock      
46.9Tyrel Walker13.03Salmon River      
47.9Lucas Rhodes13.04Wilder      
48.11Ben Nunez13.06Cascade      
5.9Marc Van Rixel13.16McCall-Donnelly      
6.12Sean Rabdau13.21McCall-Donnelly      
7.12Jordan Theurer13.32Weiser      
49.11Chris Ferroni13.34Cascade      
50.9CJ Zavala13.36Canyon Springs      
51.11Cesar Bazan13.51Rimrock      
8.10Tim Wright13.62McCall-Donnelly      
52.9Colby Fuls13.61Canyon Springs      
9.9Garrett Brown13.75McCall-Donnelly      
10.11Derek Burkhardt13.77Vale      
53.9Matt Woodburn13.80Liberty Charter      
11.9Chase Hays13.99McCall-Donnelly      
54.9Dallas Sims14.04Salmon River      
12.12Troy Villegas14.13Vale      
55.11Connor Shields14.62Victory Charter      
13.9Tristen Block15.40Vale      
11Benny HaydenNTGarden Valley      
10Rolando FigueroaNTCanyon Springs      
9Tristan JacobiNTMarsing      
12Jake WhitakerNTFruitland      
10Eugene SandersNTIdaho City      
11Kevin KellyNTNew Plymouth      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11D.J. Hazzard22.64Idaho City      
2.12Tyler Rogers22.88Nampa Christian      
3.12Tyrell Braun22.98Weiser      
4.11Trey Corta23.08Homedale      
5.12Garrett Grotheer23.19Payette      
6.11Austin Holton23.42Nampa Christian      
7.10Justin Roberts23.54Weiser      
8.12Lupan Oswald23.55Melba      
9.12Scott Jaeger23.73Tri-Valley      
10.11Danny Magdaleno24.23Homedale      
11.12Levi Elsberry24.28Homedale      
12.12Morgan Baladez24.29Tri-Valley      
13.11Kevin Kelly24.44New Plymouth      
14.9Jaxon Pryor24.60Victory Charter      
1.10Justin Roberts24.63Weiser      
15.9Adam Saurey24.71Melba      
16.12Adrian Paz24.77Notus      
17.12Alex Bennett24.83New Plymouth      
18.9Marco Gonzalez24.84Parma      
19.10Jake Lande24.95Ontario      
20.11Dillon Husfloen25.32Fruitland      
21.11Mario Torres25.45Ontario      
22.11Jake Cleverley25.51New Plymouth      
23.9Taylor Spence25.58Garden Valley      
24.9Christian Navarrete25.72Ontario      
25.9Denver Riggs25.91Parma      
26.9Ryan Linford26.16Liberty Charter      
27.9Ben Stoker26.29Victory Charter      
28.10Chance Marquez26.32Adrian      
29.10Christian Cullen26.61Parma      
30.11Oscar Gomez26.80Rimrock      
31.9Kyle Dudley27.14Canyon Springs      
32.9Jasper Lowe27.18Rimrock      
2.9Dustin Kistenmacher27.26Weiser      
33.12Blake McLaughlin27.69Fruitland      
34.12Jon Joyce27.90Salmon River      
3.9Chase Hays28.43McCall-Donnelly      
4.9Garrett Brown28.58McCall-Donnelly      
35.9Matt Woodburn28.97Liberty Charter      
36.9Troy Parquer29.82Marsing      
5.10Jacob Findley30.85Vale      
37.10Jonathan Stephens30.87Payette      
38.10Adrian Ascencio36.06Greenleaf Friends      
10Noppadol TuksakulvithNTAdrian      
10Perry MaupinNTMelba      
11Cristian AyalaNTRimrock      
9Dallas SimsNTSalmon River      
11Jeremy St. AndreNTCanyon Springs      
10Rolando FigueroaNTCanyon Springs      
9Lucas RhodesNTWilder      
10Omar PedrazaNTWilder      
10Tyson IveyNTCouncil      
10Kris OlingerNTFruitland      
11Benny HaydenNTGarden Valley      
11Zack RootNTGarden Valley      
9Blake DAquinoNTIdaho City      
9Thomas HasselNTIdaho City      
12Nathan DannerNTMarsing      
10Justin SchlunkenNTLiberty Charter      
10Croix BostonNTVictory Charter      
10Danny LivasNTAdrian      
11Kyle WardNTLiberty Charter      
12Chandler LeBowNTPayette      
12Tyrell BraunNTWeiser      
9Marc Van RixelNTMcCall-Donnelly      
9Christian OyervidesNTWeiser      
9David CalderonNTWeiser      
12John FronkNTMcCall-Donnelly      
12Brandon MayNTNampa Christian      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Tyler Rogers51.28Nampa Christian      
2.12Garrett Grotheer51.74Payette      
3.10Joe Delgado51.76Ontario      
4.10Justin Roberts52.98Weiser      
1.10Justin Roberts53.44Weiser      
5.12Lupan Oswald53.74Melba      
6.12Marcos Cisneros54.55Fruitland      
7.11Nathan Pool54.88Greenleaf Friends      
8.12Lance Johnson55.01Parma      
9.11Bill Pritchard55.16Weiser      
10.12Adrian Paz55.49Notus      
11.10Dax Poston55.77Ontario      
12.12Danny Peterson56.43Idaho City      
13.11Jake Cleverley57.88New Plymouth      
2.11Mason Herrick58.27Weiser      
15.9Adam Saurey58.55Melba      
3.10Cesar Montes58.70McCall-Donnelly      
16.11Seth Bayes58.75Homedale      
17.11Stuart Winsor59.28Payette      
18.9Denver Riggs59.41Parma      
19.9Reed Jeppe59.88Nampa Christian      
20.12Nathan Danner1:00.06Marsing      
21.10Jesus Medrano1:00.25Payette      
22.11Cade Hollon1:00.46Salmon River      
23.11Mohammed Muthanna1:00.68Fruitland      
24.10Abdiel Camargo1:01.18Homedale      
25.10Justin Schlunken1:01.21Liberty Charter      
26.10Geoff Vaartstra1:01.53Victory Charter      
27.10Miguel Leon1:01.96Marsing      
28.10Dallin Kroon1:02.11Victory Charter      
29.12Vincente Luna1:02.39Notus      
30.9Thomas Mead1:02.50Salmon River      
30.9Johnny Esparza1:02.50Melba      
32.9Jasper Lowe1:02.51Rimrock      
33.12Vaughn Petersen1:02.95Notus      
34.9Raul Garcia1:03.13Marsing      
35.11Cristian Ayala1:03.74Rimrock      
36.9CJ Zavala1:03.84Canyon Springs      
37.10Justin Hrabe1:04.13Idaho City      
38.9Clancy Johnston1:04.47New Plymouth      
39.10Garrett Tavernier1:04.74Idaho City      
40.9James Devine1:05.08Canyon Springs      
41.9Tommy Taylor1:05.56Nampa Christian      
42.12Cody Conner1:06.31Wilder      
4.10Jacob Findley1:07.84Vale      
43.10Kevin Fernandez1:08.21Canyon Springs      
44.9Gonzalo Sanchez1:08.26Ontario      
44.9Donny Fillman1:08.26Ontario      
45.9Ryan Anderson1:10.93Tri-Valley      
46.9Josh Ropp1:13.03Nampa Christian      
10Adrian AscencioNTGreenleaf Friends      
9Alisandro GarciaNTHomedale      
11James NiccumNTAdrian      
10Nathan MeyerNTAdrian      
12Jonathan PedenNTNew Plymouth      
10Simon McKenzieNTVictory Charter      
10Cameron CopelandNTLiberty Charter      
11Justin PontiusNTTri-Valley      
10Danny LivasNTAdrian      
12Oscar HernandezNTFruitland      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Garrett Grotheer2:04.42Payette      
2.11Taylor Leavitt2:05.82Melba      
3.10Conrad Larson2:06.42Victory Charter      
4.11Nathan Pool2:09.13Greenleaf Friends      
5.12Eric Klobetanz2:10.13Salmon River      
1.12Ryan Stephens2:11.04Weiser      
2.10Nathan Wiggins2:14.97Weiser      
6.11Grant Moore2:14.96Nampa Christian      
3.12Zach Morrow2:15.90McCall-Donnelly      
7.12Ryan Stephens2:15.91Weiser      
4.12Adrian Phillips2:17.33McCall-Donnelly      
8.10Nathan Wiggins2:18.53Weiser      
5.11Chase Sorenson2:20.15Weiser      
9.12Blake Purnell2:21.66Adrian      
10.10Alfonso Barbosa2:22.19Homedale      
11.12Crispin Valdez2:24.66New Plymouth      
12.11Cruz Araujo2:25.23Rimrock      
13.10Bo Brogan2:25.67New Plymouth      
14.11Oscar Preston2:25.69Fruitland      
15.10Jonathan Palmer2:27.39Weiser      
16.11Alexander Rips2:30.02Adrian      
17.12Mike Collett2:30.51Marsing      
18.11Felix Rostock2:30.67Idaho City      
6.10Kolby Hunter2:30.93Weiser      
19.9Johnny Esparza2:31.75Melba      
20.10Adrian Garcia2:32.87Marsing      
21.11Hunter Oakes2:33.42Ontario      
22.9Jesus Benitez2:33.92Canyon Springs      
23.12Ruben Rodriguez2:34.16Marsing      
7.10Manuel Munoz2:34.43Weiser      
24.9Travis Gilbert2:35.20Idaho City      
8.10Jonathan Palmer2:37.16Weiser      
9.10D'Kota Milburn2:37.74Weiser      
11Alex Campbell2:43Victory Charter      
9Stephen Zeyer2:50Victory Charter      
9Ryan AndersonNTTri-Valley      
11Sam ReadNTNampa Christian      
10Juan LopezNTMelba      
10Noppadol TuksakulvithNTAdrian      
9Cruz RodriguezNTRimrock      
9Leighton Vander EschNTSalmon River      
10Justin HrabeNTIdaho City      
10Joaquin AlvarezNTMelba      
9Enrique DominguezNTOntario      
10Miguel LeonNTMarsing      
11Paul ErlebachNTOntario      
11Stuart WinsorNTPayette      
10Porter SimperNTRimrock      
9Steven SaldivarNTOntario      
12Kyle DurbinNTNampa Christian      
11Jake HollowayNTNampa Christian      
10Gavin OlsenNTFruitland      
11Ian WoodruffNTIdaho City      
12Vaughn PetersenNTNotus      
10Pedro GomezNTParma      
11Eric ReyesNTMcDermitt      
9Luis RiveraNTCanyon Springs      
9Ramon SalinasNTRimrock      
11Juan PinonNTWilder      
11Jordan BinghamNTParma      
10Juan SotoNTCanyon Springs      
10Juan MendozaNTCanyon Springs      
10Corby SchamberNTHomedale      
9McCall AlexanderNTNew Plymouth      
11Andres JimenezNTWilder      
9Esteban LejardiNTHomedale      
10Tano MontezNTHomedale      
10Sidronio RangelNTFruitland      
12Layne JohnsonNTParma      
10Wes HopkinsNTTri-Valley      
11Chase SorensonNTWeiser      
11Josh KellyNTGreenleaf Friends      
12Vincente LunaNTNotus      
11Rodney HollonNTTri-Valley      
9Gabe HoushNTLiberty Charter      
12Corey CraigNTFruitland      
11Alex CampbellNTVictory Charter      
9Stephen ZeyerNTVictory Charter      
 
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Corey Craig4:59.06Fruitland      
2.10Conrad Larson4:59.78Victory Charter      
3.11Landen Kelly5:00.44Greenleaf Friends      
4.11Dylan Crevelt5:04.02Cascade      
5.12Ty Higley5:06.15Payette      
6.11Grant Moore5:07.32Nampa Christian      
7.10Beau Beesley5:12.03Nampa Christian      
8.10Drake Hungate5:13.84Greenleaf Friends      
1.10Nathan Wiggins5:16.87Weiser      
11Nick Russell5:17.0Nampa Christian      
2.11Logan Loomis5:25.72Weiser      
9.11Max Glezer5:30.60Homedale      
3.12Zach Morrow5:30.86McCall-Donnelly      
9Gabe Fisher5:33Victory Charter      
4.9Jeff Borner5:36.40McCall-Donnelly      
5.10Jonathan Palmer5:37.68Weiser      
10.10Ruben Rosas5:40.47Canyon Springs      
11.9Steven Saldivar5:40.67Ontario      
12.9Terrun Zolman5:42.62Salmon River      
6.9Luke Daily5:43.01Weiser      
13.9Travis Gilbert5:43.31Idaho City      
14.11Alex Campbell5:43.82Victory Charter      
7.11Phil Daily5:48.68Weiser      
8.10Tyler Flint5:53.38Vale      
11Jake Holloway5:54.0Nampa Christian      
15.10Juan Lopez5:53.95Melba      
16.9Johnny Esparza5:55.41Melba      
9Clancy Johnston6:07.00New Plymouth      
9Stephen Zeyer6:08Victory Charter      
9McCall Alexander7:29.00New Plymouth      
12Layne JohnsonNTParma      
10Pedro GomezNTParma      
9Esteban LejardiNTHomedale      
11Ian WoodruffNTIdaho City      
11Felix RostockNTIdaho City      
12Blake PurnellNTAdrian      
11Yagu WuNTAdrian      
12Federico RineroNTAdrian      
9Zach RedmonNTCascade      
10Trent CrabtreeNTCanyon Springs      
11Oscar MoralesNTCanyon Springs      
11Oscar PrestonNTFruitland      
11Devan MitchellNTTri-Valley      
9Luke DailyNTWeiser      
11Nick CheathamNTOntario      
10Dillon DannerNTMarsing      
10Porter SimperNTRimrock      
10Chris RooneyNTTri-Valley      
10Tano MontezNTHomedale      
11Robin EstererNTLiberty Charter      
12Vincente LunaNTNotus      
9Ramon SalinasNTRimrock      
9Nick JuddNTPayette      
11Eric ReyesNTMcDermitt      
10Gavin OlsenNTFruitland      
11Noah ChildsNTIdaho City      
10Nicholas KrackoNTLiberty Charter      
11July JohnstonNTOntario      
11Paul ErlebachNTOntario      
11Juan PinonNTWilder      
9Luis VargasNTWilder      
9Cruz RodriguezNTRimrock      
11Logan LoomisNTWeiser      
10Nathan WigginsNTWeiser      
10Jonathan PalmerNTWeiser      
11Steven RamirezNTMelba      
12DeVon SmartNTMcDermitt      
12Josh ReedNTPayette      
11Josh KellyNTGreenleaf Friends      
12Guinelson ErnestoNTPayette      
11Sawyer RotellNTFruitland      
11Cruz AraujoNTRimrock      
11Bryan LeonNTMelba      
10Kolby HunterNTWeiser      
9Noah TurnerNTWeiser      
12Adrian PhillipsNTMcCall-Donnelly      
9Ubaldo AranaNTWeiser      
10D'Kota MilburnNTWeiser      
9Matthew DaviesNTWeiser      
10Manuel MunozNTWeiser      
11Jacob HendryNTWeiser      
11Nick RussellNTNampa Christian      
9Gabe FisherNTVictory Charter      
9Stephen ZeyerNTVictory Charter      
11Jake HollowayNTNampa Christian      
9Clancy JohnstonNTNew Plymouth      
9McCall AlexanderNTNew Plymouth      
 
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Conrad Larson10:22.35Victory Charter      
2.12Corey Craig10:23.63Fruitland      
3.11Dylan Crevelt10:23.82Cascade      
4.12Ty Higley10:33.45Payette      
5.10Drake Hungate11:02.36Greenleaf Friends      
6.12Layne Johnson11:06.41Parma      
7.11Logan Loomis11:06.67Weiser      
8.10Dillon Danner11:09.54Marsing      
1.11Logan Loomis11:15.43Weiser      
9Gabe Fisher11:25Victory Charter      
9.9Gabe Housh11:35.20Liberty Charter      
10.10Joaquin Alvarez11:47.93Melba      
2.10Jonathan Palmer11:53.78Weiser      
11.9Luke Daily11:54.77Weiser      
12.11Phil Daily11:55.37Weiser      
3.9Luke Daily11:57.72Weiser      
13.9Terrun Zolman12:00.45Salmon River      
4.11Phil Daily12:00.54Weiser      
14.11Paul Erlebach12:04.52Ontario      
5.10Tyler Flint12:11.31Vale      
15.10Ruben Rosas12:12.56Canyon Springs      
16.10Porter Simper12:15.69Rimrock      
10Joal Herrera12:24Fruitland      
9Stephen Zeyer12:24Victory Charter      
9Nik Morales12:30.7New Plymouth      
6.9Ubaldo Arana12:32.44Weiser      
12Kyle Durbin12:50.0Nampa Christian      
11Alex Campbell12:56Victory Charter      
7.11Jacob Hendry13:51.13Weiser      
9Brian Olson14:44.9New Plymouth      
10Chris RooneyNTTri-Valley      
10Nicholas KrackoNTLiberty Charter      
9Reilly CowgerNTMelba      
9Zach RedmonNTCascade      
10Juan LopezNTMelba      
10Jonathan PalmerNTWeiser      
9Ty BjornsonNTFruitland      
10Daniel McFarlaneNTIdaho City      
11Noah ChildsNTIdaho City      
11Hunter OakesNTOntario      
11Devan MitchellNTTri-Valley      
10Beau BeesleyNTNampa Christian      
11Sawyer RotellNTFruitland      
12Josh ReedNTPayette      
11Nick CheathamNTOntario      
12DeVon SmartNTMcDermitt      
12Mike CollettNTMarsing      
11Max GlezerNTHomedale      
11Nick RussellNTNampa Christian      
11Bryan LeonNTMelba      
10Colter ColbyNTWeiser      
9Jeff BornerNTMcCall-Donnelly      
9Gabe FisherNTVictory Charter      
11Alex CampbellNTVictory Charter      
9Stephen ZeyerNTVictory Charter      
9Nik MoralesNTNew Plymouth      
10Joal HerreraNTFruitland      
9Brian OlsonNTNew Plymouth      
11Sam ReadNTNampa Christian      
12Kyle DurbinNTNampa Christian      
 
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Lane Galloway15.67Weiser      
2.12Morgan Baladez16.15Tri-Valley      
3.12Oscar Banuelos16.16New Plymouth      
1.12Lane Galloway16.35Weiser      
4.12Rocklen Mouw16.65Nampa Christian      
5.10Micah Spatz17.39Melba      
6.10Cameron Arnzen17.64New Plymouth      
7.10JB Bermudez-Koch18.20Greenleaf Friends      
8.11Franklin Hill18.24McDermitt      
9.9Nik Fagen18.71Fruitland      
2.10Quinn DeYoung18.89Weiser      
11.11Josh Vandenburg18.91Cascade      
12.9KC Thomson18.92Weiser      
13.10Jake Henggeler19.87New Plymouth      
14.10Caleb Shannon20.01Nampa Christian      
3.9KC Thomson20.14Weiser      
15.11Jacob Campbell20.16Nampa Christian      
16.11Scott Bentz20.35Ontario      
17.10Blake Jones20.71Idaho City      
18.10Jake Maw20.96Victory Charter      
10Fabian MedranoNTMelba      
11Bodie HyerNTHomedale      
11Joseph BolinNTPayette      
 
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Oscar Banuelos42.76New Plymouth      
2.10Cameron Arnzen44.46New Plymouth      
3.10JB Bermudez-Koch44.87Greenleaf Friends      
4.11Joseph Bolin45.43Payette      
5.11Woodrow Thomas45.44Payette      
6.11Franklin Hill45.55McDermitt      
7.11Scott Bentz45.60Ontario      
8.11Jacob Campbell46.05Nampa Christian      
1.12Cameron Smith46.44Weiser      
2.10Quinn DeYoung46.73Weiser      
9.10Fabian Medrano46.75Melba      
10.10Quinn DeYoung47.03Weiser      
11.12Cameron Smith47.21Weiser      
12.12Rocklen Mouw47.70Nampa Christian      
13.12David Fenton47.79Fruitland      
14.10Erin Skelton48.52Canyon Springs      
15.11Lucas Ogden48.66Idaho City      
16.11Josh Vandenburg48.76Cascade      
17.9Nik Fagen50.13Fruitland      
18.9Kyle Dudley50.43Canyon Springs      
3.9KC Thomson51.81Weiser      
20.11Alex Campbell52.09Victory Charter      
21.10Blake Jones55.04Idaho City      
22.10Jake Maw55.44Victory Charter      
23.9Colby Fuls57.52Canyon Springs      
10Charlie SheperdNTSalmon River      
11Yagu WuNTAdrian      
12Blake PurnellNTAdrian      
9Ryan LinfordNTLiberty Charter      
11Bodie HyerNTHomedale      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Justin Roberts
Bill Pritchard
Lane Galloway
Tyrell Braun
44.79Weiser      
2.-Austin Holton
Tyler Rogers
Joey Hendershott
Brandon May
45.25Nampa Christian      
1.-Justin Roberts
Andrew Williamson
Lane Galloway
Tyrell Braun
45.45Weiser      
3.-Levi Elsberry
Trey Corta
Danny Magdaleno
Jed Jones
45.41Homedale      
4.-Marcos Cisneros
Oscar Hernandez
Nick Zylka
Jake Whitaker
46.94Fruitland      
5.-Eddie Delgadillo
Micah Spatz
Cory Maupin
Steven Murray
47.78Melba      
6.-Kevin Kelly
Luis Juarez
Jonathan Peden
Jacob Jamison
48.12New Plymouth      
7.-Ryan Linford
Cameron Bauman
Kyle Ward
Noah Hills
48.22Liberty Charter      
2.-Travis LaFee
Bobby Haworth
Chase Hays
Marc Van Rixel
48.67McCall-Donnelly      
8.-Nathan Danner
Tristan Jacobi
Raul Garcia
Mariano Estrada
49.01Marsing      
9.-Matt Ball
Robert Stinett
Morgan Baladez
Scott Jaeger
49.28Tri-Valley      
10.-Woody Thomas
Joey Barbion
Jonathan Stephens
Brandon Neill
49.38Payette      
3.-Levi Maag
Will DeVoss
Drake Montgomery
Michael Winslow
49.42Vale      
11.-Mike Cheng
Christian Navarrete
Jeriamiah Mangum
Jason Ocasio
50.47Ontario      
12.-Will Canfield
Tyson Ivey
Talor Williams
Caleb Jepsen
51.90Council      
4.-Dustin Kistenmacher
Christian Oyervides
Kyler Herrick
David Calderon
52.16Weiser      
13.-Cruz Araujo
Cruz Rodriguez
Cristian Ayala
Cesar Bazan
52.92Rimrock      
14.-Kevin Fernandez
Rolando Figueroa
Jesus Pascasio
CJ Zavala
53.78Canyon Springs      
15.-Jaxon Pryor
Cole Bullard
Dakota Martin
Croix Boston
54.81Victory Charter      
16.-Lucas Rhodes
Luis Vargas
Omar Pedraza
Andres Jimenez
56.08Wilder      
-Juan Munoz
Danny Livas
Kurtis Nielson
Thomas Shenk
NTAdrian      
-Juan ArrietaDeAngulo
JB Bermudez-Koch
Adam Dewberry
Steve Larson
NTGreenleaf Friends      
-Lucas Ogden
Danny Peterson
Eugene Sanders
D.J. Hazzard
NTIdaho City      
-Lance Johnson
Denver Riggs
Marco Gonzalez
Cesar Gonzalez
DQParma      
-Frankie Hill
Ian Hinkey
Tyler Coble
Justin Fettic
NTMcDermitt      
 
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Joey Hendershott
Brandon May
Jacob Campbell
Tyler Rogers
1:37.11Nampa Christian      
2.-Woody Thomas
Garrett Grotheer
Joseph Bolin
Jonathan Stephens
1:37.45Payette      
3.-Eddie Delgadillo
Lupan Oswald
Perry Maupin
Cory Maupin
1:38.37Melba      
1.-Andrew Williamson
Cameron Smith
Jeff Gibbons
Mason Herrick
1:40.63Weiser      
4.-Levi Elsberry
Bodie Hyer
Jed Jones
Alli Garcia
1:40.79Homedale      
5.-Relay Team 1:40.83Fruitland      
6.-Cody Gable
Luis Negrete
Jeff Gibbons
David Cummings
1:41.97Weiser      
2.-Levi Maag
Michael Winslow
Drake Montgomery
Agi Tamez
1:42.32Vale      
7.-Matt Ball
Robert Stinett
Morgan Baladez
Scott Jaeger
1:42.65Tri-Valley      
8.-Cameron Bauman
Cameron Copeland
Kyle Ward
Noah Hills
1:43.07Liberty Charter      
9.-Jake Cleverley
Jacob Jamison
Alex Bennett
Devin Barker
1:43.39New Plymouth      
10.-Steven Blanscet
Casey Prescott
Christian Cullen
Daniel Almedia
1:43.99Parma      
3.-Bobby Haworth
Tim Wright
Cesar Montes
Sean Rabdau
1:44.06McCall-Donnelly      
11.-Shelby Goodwin
Steven Thompson
Kurt Charlton
Zach Walter
1:45.88Cascade      
12.-Ben Stoker
Cole Bullard
Dallin Kroon
Croix Boston
1:46.75Victory Charter      
4.-Dustin Kistenmacher
Christian Oyervides
Kyler Herrick
David Calderon
1:47.79Weiser      
13.-Tyson Ivey
Talor Williams
Will Canfield
Caleb Jepsen
1:50.99Council      
14.-Leighton Vander Esch
Terrel Walker
Dallas Sims
Charlie Sheperd
1:52.78Salmon River      
15.-Guillermo Rodriguez
Tyler Murphy
Adolpho Cardona
John Brown
2:11.13Canyon Springs      
-Jin Kang
Josh Kelly
Drake Hungate
Adrian Ascencio
NTGreenleaf Friends      
-Ty Timmons
Gaelan Hainer
Eugene Sanders
Blake DaQuino
NTIdaho City      
-Mario Torres
Evan Erlebach
Kolby Jost
Jake Lande
DQOntario      
-Miguel Ayala
Oscar Gomez
Cesar Bazan
Jasper Lowe
DQRimrock      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Bill Pritchard
Tyrell Braun
Cameron Smith
Justin Roberts
3:38.41Weiser      
2.-Juan ArrietaDeAngulo
JB Bermudez-Koch
Nate Pool
Landen Kelly
3:42.17Greenleaf Friends      
3.-Relay Team 3:44.20Fruitland      
3.-Oscar Hernandez
Marcos Cisneros
Corey Craig
Sid Rangal
3:44.20Fruitland      
4.-Eddie Delgadillo
Lupan Oswald
Taylor Leavitt
Steven Murray
3:44.60Melba      
5.-Austin Holton
Caleb Shannon
Grant Moore
Jacob Campbell
3:47.47Nampa Christian      
1.-Quinn DeYoung
Tyrell Braun
Cameron Smith
Justin Roberts
3:52.69Weiser      
6.-Levi Elsberry
Trey Corta
Danny Magdaleno
Seth Bayes
3:54.69Homedale      
7.-Alex Bennett
Cameron Arnzen
Oscar Banuelos
Crispin Valdez
3:58.58New Plymouth      
8.-Jesse Cada
Hayden Boll
Justin Pontius
Scott Jaeger
4:00.01Tri-Valley      
9.-Jesus Medrano
Chandler LeBow
Jonathan Stephens
Stuart Winsor
4:00.31Payette      
2.-Adrian Phillips
Sean Rabdau
Cesar Montes
Bobby Haworth
4:03.00McCall-Donnelly      
10.-Dallin Kroon
Geoff Vaartstra
Dakota Martin
Sergio Felan-Ball
4:03.75Victory Charter      
11.-Kevin Fernandez
Erin Skelton
Jesus Pascasio
Rolando Figueroa
4:07.71Canyon Springs      
12.-Tristan Jacobi
Dillon Danner
Adrian Garcia
Miguel Leon
4:10.31Marsing      
13.-Dakota Shimondle
Paul Blanscet
Cesar Gonzalez
Jordan Condie
4:17.09Parma      
-Thomas Mead
Jake Manley
Eric Klobetanz
Cade Hollon
NTSalmon River      
-Jeriamiah Mangum
Ricky Pantoja
Donny Fillman
Sergio Nunez
NTOntario      
-Gaelan Hainer
Daniel McFarlane
Keni Snider
Justin Hrabe
NTIdaho City      
 
 
 
X SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8] - Varsity - Finals
1.-Juan ArrietaDeAngulo
Nate Pool
Landen Kelly
Steve Larson
3:55.07Greenleaf Friends      
2.-Taylor Leavitt
Cory Maupin
Perry Maupin
Steven Murray
4:01.19Melba      
3.-Cody Gable
Luis Negrete
Andrew Williamson
Ryan Stephens
4:08.86Weiser      
4.-Sid Rangal
Lalo Rodriguez
Harvey Ware
Oscar Hernandez
4:14.16Fruitland      
5.-Alphonso Barbosa
Salvador Cardenas
Alli Garcia
Jed Jones
4:16.13Homedale      
6.-Austin Jensen
Alex Loveland
Jesse Cada
Wes Hopkins
4:16.85Tri-Valley      
7.-Luis Juarez
Devin Barker
Cameron Arnzen
Crispin Valdez
4:17.75New Plymouth      
7.-Relay Team 4:17.75New Plymouth      
8.-Jeriamiah Mangum
Evan Erlebach
Christian Navarrete
Jason Ocasio
4:18.51Ontario      
9.-Stuart Winsor
Mikey Molina
Chandler LeBow
Brandon Neill
4:19.29Payette      
10.-Dylan Crevelt
Logan Crevelt
Crosby Crevelt
Zach Redmon
4:21.09Cascade      
11.-Lucas Ogden
Danny Peterson
Felix Rostock
D.J. Hazzard
4:21.35Idaho City      
12.-Haven Fricke
Sean Bollig
Caleb Shannon
Reed Jeppe
4:24.39Nampa Christian      
13.-Kevin Fernandez
Erin Skelton
Oscar Morales
Jeremy St. Andre
4:26.29Canyon Springs      
1.-Steven DeSpain
Jeff Gibbons
Andrew Williamson
Ryan Stephens
4:29.00Weiser      
14.-Nathan Danner
Ruben Rodriguez
Mariano Estrada
Adrian Garcia
4:29.43Marsing      
15.-Ben Stoker
Cole Bullard
Geoff Vaartstra
Conrad Larson
4:35.55Victory Charter      
-Tristen Block
Levi Maag
Agi Tamez
Michael Winslow
NTVale      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.12Steve Lucas47-04.00Council      
1.12Will DeVoss44-08.50Vale      
2.11Scott Dayley43-10.50Fruitland      
3.12Joey Barbion43-08.00Payette      
4.10Jonathan Stephens43-07.50Payette      
5.9Alisandro Garcia42-06.00Homedale      
2.12Jordan Theurer42-04.00Weiser      
6.11Ian Hinkey42-04.00McDermitt      
7.12Seth Gaskins42-00.00New Plymouth      
8.11Chris Ferroni40-09.00Cascade      
9.11Jason Alvarado40-07.00Ontario      
10.12Cody Evenden40-06.00Fruitland      
11.10Jeff Stedjee40-03.50Payette      
12.12Jordan Theurer40-03.00Weiser      
13.10Hunter Lucas39-11.50Council      
14.11Alex Loveland39-10.00Tri-Valley      
15.12Logan Mesia39-08.50Idaho City      
16.11Pedro Carillo39-08.00Marsing      
17.12Bryan Robledo39-07.00Weiser      
18.11Ray Atwood39-06.00Fruitland      
19.10Braxton Morris39-02.00Homedale      
3.12Bryan Robledo39-00.50Weiser      
20.11Mason Herrick39-00.00Weiser      
21.10Colton Thomson38-11.00Weiser      
22.10Jordan Condie38-10.00Parma      
23.10Daniel Cameron38'08.00Council      
23.9Mick Wilson38-08.00Council      
24.11Austin Jensen38-07.00Tri-Valley      
25.12Joey Hendershott37-06.50Nampa Christian      
26.12David Stones37-04.00Adrian      
27.10Kody Secor37-01.00Idaho City      
4.10Colton Thomson37-00.50Weiser      
5.11Derek Burkhardt37-00.50Vale      
28.12Josh Verkaik36-00.50New Plymouth      
6.9Lane Maupin35-09.50Vale      
7.11Mason Herrick35-09.00Weiser      
29.11Tucker Gerdes35-08.50New Plymouth      
30.11Anthony Barbosa35-08.00Victory Charter      
8.11Travis LaFee35-06.50McCall-Donnelly      
31.12Miguel Acuna35-06.50Marsing      
9.12Marcello Sussi35-04.50McCall-Donnelly      
32.10Jake Henggeler35-03.50New Plymouth      
33.12Benny Mello35-01.00Homedale      
10.12Zach Spencer34-11.50McCall-Donnelly      
11.10Aaron Eliason34-09.50Weiser      
12.12Trevor Vaughn34-08.50Weiser      
12.12Troy Villegas34-08.50Vale      
34.11Justin Fettic34-07.00McDermitt      
35.9Sam Lundy34-06.50Fruitland      
36.10Andrew Galloway34-03.50Payette      
14.9Victor Lazaro33-11.00Weiser      
37.10Drew Trent33-10.00Parma      
38.11Jared Smith33-07.00McDermitt      
39.12Jordan Neibaur33-05.00Canyon Springs      
40.11Charlie Gonzalez33-00.50Ontario      
41.10Christian Cullen32-09.00Parma      
42.11Leighton Tiegs32-07.00Greenleaf Friends      
43.10Dakota Shimondle31-07.00Parma      
43.9Carlos Rodriguez31-07.00Canyon Springs      
15.12Kenyon Turner31-02.50Weiser      
45.10Junior Melchor31-01.00Canyon Springs      
45.10Sebastian Deleon31-01.00Ontario      
47.10Sean Bollig30-07.00Nampa Christian      
48.9Gage Ramirez30-01.00Marsing      
16.12Hunter Hamilton29-10.50McCall-Donnelly      
9Sean Gillespie29'9.00Ontario      
49.10David Garner29-09.00Ontario      
50.10Garrett Tavernier29-07.00Idaho City      
17.9Marc Van Rixel28-08.50McCall-Donnelly      
12Matthew SilvaNDNampa Christian      
11Todd AllenNDMcCall-Donnelly      
11Grayson OdomsNDWeiser      
9Eduardo CardenasNDHomedale      
11Hayden SchelhornNDVictory Charter      
11Stephen BryantNDLiberty Charter      
10Jin KangNDGreenleaf Friends      
10Levi MorrisNDTri-Valley      
10Angel MorenoNDMelba      
10Daniel MichelNDVictory Charter      
9Adam JohnsonNDRimrock      
11Cody JamesonNDMelba      
9Winslow SteeleNDRimrock      
9Jayme DanielsNDRimrock      
10Will CanfieldNDCouncil      
11Ryan SummersNDTri-Valley      
9Dalton SilvaNDSalmon River      
11Max JamesonNDMelba      
9Fabian MendozaNDWilder      
10Shelby GoodwinNDCascade      
10Jose ArreguiNDCanyon Springs      
9Lucas RhodesNDWilder      
11Andres JimenezNDWilder      
11Zack RootNDGarden Valley      
9Peter EvenNDMarsing      
10Waylon GarfieldNDMcDermitt      
11Devon StilsonNDNampa Christian      
12Brandon EdwardsNDMelba      
12Jon JoyceNDSalmon River      
9Travis RustNDAdrian      
10Nate BartholomewNDIdaho City      
11Connor ShieldsNDVictory Charter      
12Jake ManleyNDSalmon River      
 
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1.10Andrew Galloway136-07Payette      
2.12Jordan Theurer133-04Weiser      
3.11Scott Dayley125-06Fruitland      
1.12Jordan Theurer124-07Weiser      
4.11Austin Jensen123-04Tri-Valley      
5.12Logan Mesia122-11Idaho City      
6.12Seth Gaskins121-11New Plymouth      
7.11Jason Alvarado120-10Ontario      
8.10Jordan Condie120-06Parma      
9.10Braxton Morris120-03Homedale      
10.11Alex Loveland119-10Tri-Valley      
11.11Ray Atwood116-10Fruitland      
12.11Rusty Penson116-08Payette      
2.12Marcello Sussi112-11McCall-Donnelly      
3.12Zach Spencer112-08McCall-Donnelly      
13.10Colton Thomson111-11Weiser      
14.11Chris Ferroni111-05Cascade      
15.11Pedro Carillo107-10Marsing      
4.10Colton Thomson106-09Weiser      
5.11Travis LaFee106-05McCall-Donnelly      
16.12Josh Verkaik105-05New Plymouth      
17.12Miguel Acuna104-08Marsing      
18.12Jon Verkaik102-03New Plymouth      
19.9Sam Lundy102-00Fruitland      
6.12Bryan Robledo101-07Weiser      
7.12Trevor Vaughn100-08Weiser      
20.11Tyson Davis99-00Melba      
21.12Bryan Robledo97-05Weiser      
22.10Jake Henggeler96-01New Plymouth      
23.10Kody Secor94-11Idaho City      
24.12Kenyon Turner94-10Weiser      
8.11Derek Burkhardt93-03Vale      
25.10Hunter Lucas93-02Council      
26.11Jared Smith92-10McDermitt      
27.11Anthony Barbosa92-07Victory Charter      
28.10Drew Trent91-02Parma      
29.11Leighton Tiegs90-03Greenleaf Friends      
30.11Ian Hinkey89-11McDermitt      
9.12Will DeVoss89-06Vale      
31.11Ty Timmons88-08Idaho City      
32.10Christian Cullen88-00Parma      
33.10Daniel Cameron87-01Council      
34.10Jeff Stedjee86-05Payette      
10.12Troy Villegas86-00Vale      
35.12Tobias Moretro85-07Tri-Valley      
36.12David Stones85-04Adrian      
20.11Tyson Davis84'10"Melba      
37.12Benny Mello84-07Homedale      
11.10Aaron Eliason82-04Weiser      
38.12Cody Evenden80-05Fruitland      
12.9Lane Maupin76-03Vale      
13.9Victor Lazaro73-01Weiser      
14.12Hunter Hamilton60-06McCall-Donnelly      
11Grayson OdomsNDWeiser      
11Todd AllenNDMcCall-Donnelly      
12Kenyon TurnerNDWeiser      
12Matthew SilvaNDNampa Christian      
10Jin KangNDGreenleaf Friends      
12Brandon EdwardsNDMelba      
11Hayden SchelhornNDVictory Charter      
9Corey BreshearsNDPayette      
10Sebastian DeleonNDOntario      
10Will CanfieldNDCouncil      
10David GarnerNDOntario      
12Jake ManleyNDSalmon River      
9Juan LopezNDOntario      
10Fluckiger JimNDCascade      
10Adrian AscencioNDGreenleaf Friends      
12Cole BullardNDVictory Charter      
11Devon StilsonNDNampa Christian      
9Karl HenryNDHomedale      
9Peter EvenNDMarsing      
10Garrett TavernierNDIdaho City      
10Wyatt StillsNDParma      
11Stephen BryantNDLiberty Charter      
10Corby SchamberNDHomedale      
10Daniel MichelNDVictory Charter      
9Mitch RoyerNDTri-Valley      
9Adam JohnsonNDRimrock      
9Gage RamirezNDMarsing      
10Angel MorenoNDMelba      
9Winslow SteeleNDRimrock      
10Waylon GarfieldNDMcDermitt      
9Ramon SalinasNDRimrock      
9Enrique MartinNDCanyon Springs      
9Travis RustNDAdrian      
9Dakota JonesNDCanyon Springs      
9Jayme DanielsNDRimrock      
11Cody JamesonNDMelba      
11Jorge GalloNDCanyon Springs      
10Omar PedrazaNDWilder      
9Henry BaezNDCanyon Springs      
9Luis VargasNDWilder      
9Fabian MendozaNDWilder      
11Andres JimenezNDWilder      
10Kurt CharltonNDCascade      
12Steve LucasNDCouncil      
 
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Scottie Grasser6-04.00Idaho City      
2.11Rodney Hollon5-10.00Tri-Valley      
3.11Austin Waynetska5-08.00Payette      
4.12Rocklen Mouw5-08.00Nampa Christian      
1.10Elias Daniel5-06.00Weiser      
2.12John Fronk5-06.00McCall-Donnelly      
5.11Charlie Gonzalez5-06.00Ontario      
7.11Scott Dayley5-06.00Fruitland      
8.11Seth Bayes5-06.00Homedale      
9.10Jason Galligan5-06.00Marsing      
10.11Justin Pontius5-06.00Tri-Valley      
11.10Geoff Vaartstra5-06.00Victory Charter      
11.10Jonathan Lawler5-06.00Garden Valley      
13.9Thomas Hassel5-04.00Idaho City      
13.12Levi Russell5-04.00New Plymouth      
13.12Taylor Wabel5-04.00Weiser      
13.10Micah Spatz5-04.00Melba      
17.10Nick Cassano5-02.00Fruitland      
17.9Adam Saurey5-02.00Melba      
17.12Alex Bennett5-02.00New Plymouth      
17.11Drew Bennett5-02.00New Plymouth      
17.10Jake Maw5-02.00Victory Charter      
17.9Leighton Vander Esch5-02.00Salmon River      
3.9Tyrel Raven5-00.00Vale      
23.11Noah Childs5-00.00Idaho City      
4.9Jeff Borner4-10.00McCall-Donnelly      
5.9Chase Hays4-10.00McCall-Donnelly      
12Taylor WabelNHWeiser      
12Marcello SussiNHMcCall-Donnelly      
9Reed JeppeNHNampa Christian      
10Jacob JamisonNHNew Plymouth      
10Jason OcasioNHOntario      
12Daniel AlmediaNHParma      
10Steven ThompsonNHCascade      
9Dax CambellNHCanyon Springs      
9Trevor SchererNHCanyon Springs      
11Dakota MartinNHVictory Charter      
10Sergio Felan-BallNHVictory Charter      
9Chris SmithNHMelba      
10Gavin OlsenNHFruitland      
9Jonathan TothNHOntario      
9Tanner CobleNHMcDermitt      
12Salvador CardenasNHHomedale      
12Shad McHargueNHMelba      
10Joe DelgadoNHOntario      
11Michael FreyNHPayette      
 
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.11Woodrow Thomas13-06.00Payette      
2.11Joseph Bolin13-00.00Payette      
3.12Reed Woodruff11-06.00Melba      
4.11Steven Ramirez11-00.00Melba      
5.10Micah Spatz11-00.00Melba      
6.9Nik Fagen10-06.00Fruitland      
1.10Quinn DeYoung9-06.00Weiser      
7.9Cody Bumgarner9-00.00Fruitland      
7.10Kurt Charlton9-00.00Cascade      
7.10Haven Fricke9-00.00Nampa Christian      
7.11Brandon Neill9-00.00Payette      
7.10Charlie Sheperd9-00.00Salmon River      
2.12Jeff Gibbons8-06.00Weiser      
3.9Matthew Davies7-06.00Weiser      
4.9Noah Turner6-06.00Weiser      
10Quinn DeYoungNHWeiser      
9Cesar GonzalezNHParma      
12Hayden BollNHTri-Valley      
10Nick CassanoNHFruitland      
12Shad McHargueNHMelba      
10Fluckiger JimNHCascade      
9Noah TurnerNHWeiser      
9Tyler MalmbergNHMarsing      
12Jeff GibbonsNHWeiser      
9Matthew DaviesNHWeiser      
11Ben NunezNHCascade      
9Tommy TaylorNHNampa Christian      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12John Fronk20-10.00McCall-Donnelly      
1.12Scottie Grasser19-02.25Idaho City      
2.12RJ Gonzalez18-06.75Ontario      
3.12Joey Barbion18-05.25Payette      
4.12Lance Johnson17-11.75Parma      
5.12Adrian Paz17-11.00Notus      
6.10Fabian Medrano17-10.25Melba      
7.12Steven Blanscet17-04.50Parma      
2.12Lane Galloway17-03.50Weiser      
8.11Josh Vandenburg17-03.25Cascade      
9.9Chase Fiddler17-03.00Fruitland      
10.12Ryan Stephens17-01.00Weiser      
3.9Agi Tamez16-11.50Vale      
11.10Jason Galligan16-11.00Marsing      
11.12Alex Bennett16-11.00New Plymouth      
13.9Johnny Esparza16-08.50Melba      
14.9Thomas Hassel16-08.00Idaho City      
14.10Sean Bollig16-08.00Nampa Christian      
4.10Elias Daniel16-07.50Weiser      
16.11Brett Shanley16-07.50Homedale      
17.10Sergio Felan-Ball16-07.25Victory Charter      
18.10Thomas Shenk16-05.50Adrian      
5.9Drake Montgomery16-02.00Vale      
19.10Elias Daniel16-02.00Weiser      
20.11Kevin Kelly16-01.75New Plymouth      
21.11Ty Timmons16-00.25Idaho City      
22.10Mikey Molina16-00.00Payette      
22.9Taylor Spence16-00.00Garden Valley      
24.10Mariano Estrada15-10.25Marsing      
25.9Talor Williams15-10.00Council      
26.12Weston Leavitt15-09.00Melba      
27.10Haven Fricke15-08.50Nampa Christian      
28.11Alexander Rips15-08.25Adrian      
28.12Vaughn Petersen15-08.25Notus      
30.12Levi Russell15-06.25New Plymouth      
6.9Tyrel Raven15-05.75Vale      
31.10Miguel Leon15-05.75Marsing      
32.10Danny Livas15-05.50Adrian      
32.12Federico Rinero15'05.50Adrian      
33.9Cameron Bauman15-05.25Liberty Charter      
34.11Dakota Martin15-05.00Victory Charter      
34.9Jonathan Toth15-05.00Ontario      
7.9Dustin Kistenmacher15-03.25Weiser      
36.10Steven Thompson15-03.00Cascade      
37.12Ruben Rodriguez15-01.50Marsing      
38.11Yagu Wu15-00.00Adrian      
8.9Garrett Brown14-02.50McCall-Donnelly      
9.9David Calderon14-01.25Weiser      
10.10Tim Wright13-08.75McCall-Donnelly      
39.12Matt Knight11-09.00Ontario      
10Omar PedrazaNDWilder      
10Zach ShillingNDParma      
9Eduardo GonzalezNDCanyon Springs      
10Tyler ReadNDNampa Christian      
10Waylon GarfieldNDMcDermitt      
9Trevor SchererNDCanyon Springs      
9Luis VargasNDWilder      
9Jed JonesNDHomedale      
10Paul BlanscetNDParma      
10Justin YuenNDCanyon Springs      
11Tony VillanuevaNDHomedale      
9Isaias HernandezNDCanyon Springs      
11Robin EstererNDLiberty Charter      
9Josh RoppNDNampa Christian      
12Hayden BollNDTri-Valley      
11Benny HaydenNDGarden Valley      
9Logan CreveltNDCascade      
9Dallas SimsNDSalmon River      
12Jon JoyceNDSalmon River      
10Blake JonesNDIdaho City      
9Oscar AlanizNDFruitland      
10Joaquin AlvarezNDMelba      
11Drew BennettNDNew Plymouth      
9Tyrel WalkerNDSalmon River      
11Kyle WardNDLiberty Charter      
9Thomas MeadNDSalmon River      
9Jaxon PryorNDVictory Charter      
12Jake WhitakerNDFruitland      
11Luis NegreteNDWeiser      
11Rodney HollonNDTri-Valley      
11Austin WaynetskaNDPayette      
11Robert StinettNDTri-Valley      
11Nick ZylkaNDFruitland      
11Charlie GonzalezNDOntario      
12Lane GallowayNDWeiser      
9Kyler HerrickNDWeiser      
10Kolby HunterNDWeiser      
12Ryan StephensNDWeiser      
 
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Scottie Grasser41-10.00Idaho City      
2.12Lane Galloway40-03.75Weiser      
1.12Lane Galloway40-01.00Weiser      
3.9Andrew Williamson40-00.25Weiser      
2.9Andrew Williamson39-06.00Weiser      
4.11Franklin Hill39-00.25McDermitt      
5.11Bill Pritchard38-09.75Weiser      
6.12Reed Woodruff38-09.50Melba      
7.11Dillon Husfloen37-11.50Fruitland      
8.12RJ Gonzalez37-11.25Ontario      
9.10Fabian Medrano37-07.00Melba      
10.11Seth Bayes37-03.75Homedale      
11.11Cody Gable37-01.75Weiser      
12.9Chase Fiddler36-11.75Fruitland      
13.10Adam Dewberry36-09.75Greenleaf Friends      
14.11Josh Vandenburg36-09.50Cascade      
14.10Sergio Felan-Ball36-09.50Victory Charter      
16.11Austin Waynetska36-09.25Payette      
3.9Agi Tamez36-09.00Vale      
4.12Ryan Stephens36-08.00Weiser      
17.11Casey Prescott36-05.50Parma      
18.10Jonathan Lawler36-05.00Garden Valley      
19.12Hayden Boll36-01.00Tri-Valley      
20.12Joey Barbion36-00.25Payette      
5.10Elias Daniel35-07.50Weiser      
21.10Eugene Sanders35-03.75Idaho City      
21.9Thomas Hassel35'03.75Idaho City      
22.10Jason Galligan35-01.00Marsing      
23.12Cody Evenden34-10.75Fruitland      
24.9Jonathan Toth34-07.50Ontario      
25.10Steven Thompson34-06.00Cascade      
26.12Weston Leavitt34-05.00Melba      
27.10Jake Henggeler34-03.00New Plymouth      
28.11Jake Cleverley34-02.00New Plymouth      
6.9KC Thomson32-06.00Weiser      
7.9Kyler Herrick31-11.00Weiser      
29.12Matt Knight21-02.25Ontario      
10Gaelan HainerNDIdaho City      
12Joey HendershottNDNampa Christian      
9Logan CreveltNDCascade      
9Crosby CreveltNDCascade      
11Robert StinettNDTri-Valley      
9Luke WoodruffNDMelba      
9Ben StokerNDVictory Charter      
10Blake JonesNDIdaho City      
9Cline YorkNDNew Plymouth      
9McCall AlexanderNDNew Plymouth      
9Ryan LinfordNDLiberty Charter      
11Casey ChristoffersenNDHomedale      
10Thomas ShenkNDAdrian      
12Steven BlanscetNDParma      
12Blake PurnellNDAdrian      
10Tyler ReadNDNampa Christian      
9Terrun ZolmanNDSalmon River      
11Cade HollonNDSalmon River      
10Jake MawNDVictory Charter      
9Drake MontgomeryNDVale      
 

Womens Results

 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Mariah Baladez12.53Tri-Valley      
2.9Victoria Branch12.97Tri-Valley      
3.9Chelsey Knott13.05Parma      
3.9Harlee Ortega13.05Payette      
5.11Tara Gee13.12Idaho City      
6.10Rachael Lee13.13Weiser      
7.11Leah DeSpain13.28Weiser      
8.11Mercedes Holton13.29Nampa Christian      
9.10Maddie Blaylock13.31Parma      
10.11Shannon Malmberg13.33Marsing      
1.10Rachael Lee13.47Weiser      
11.10Alison Silva13.43Nampa Christian      
12.12Taylor Jenkins13.46New Plymouth      
13.11Melynda Lujan13.48Greenleaf Friends      
13.10Nichole Orosco13.48Adrian      
15.10Kimberlin Pryor13.53Victory Charter      
2.11Leah DeSpain13.70Weiser      
3.10Megan Williams13.70Vale      
16.11Lindsey Gentry13.64Parma      
17.11Tabatha Lind13.67Weiser      
18.11Carla Combe13.69Adrian      
19.11Margarita Contreras13.79Marsing      
5.10Becca Hawkins14.07Vale      
20.10Gloria Martinez14.09Marsing      
21.11Kaylee Christensen14.18Notus      
6.12Britta Thackeray14.29McCall-Donnelly      
22.10Amber Wright14.37Idaho City      
7.9Lauren Young14.44Vale      
23.11Emily Rollins14.42Liberty Charter      
23.12Beatrice Vanni14.42Liberty Charter      
24.9Kylie Ruble14.44Cascade      
25.9Kaylee Garner14.58Fruitland      
26.10Carina Richardson14.66Liberty Charter      
27.12Katy Nuffer14.68Tri-Valley      
28.9Bailey Magdaleno14.75Liberty Charter      
28.9Katelyn Hansen14.75Melba      
30.11Sabrina Bills14.76Melba      
30.9Makayla Gray14.76Garden Valley      
32.11Hannah Ciciora14.78Victory Charter      
33.11Jordan Hazen14.80Greenleaf Friends      
34.9Brooke German14.86Salmon River      
35.10Katelyn Geselle14.94Liberty Charter      
36.11Ashley Leslie14.97Homedale      
37.10Brittany Hemmert14.98Canyon Springs      
38.12Caitlin Roussopulos15.02Nampa Christian      
39.12Brooke Jenkins15.03New Plymouth      
40.12Linnea Laird15.07New Plymouth      
41.10Thalia Luna15.14Notus      
42.10Sammy Gillette15.15Ontario      
42.9Jessica Miramontes15.15Ontario      
43.12Rachel Zeyer15.19Melba      
44.10Sierra Blackner15.20Garden Valley      
45.9Jessica Gee15.30Idaho City      
45.9Alissa Martin15.30Homedale      
45.9Jessica Smith15.30Fruitland      
8.9Paula Drake15.38Weiser      
48.9Izanna Stoddard15.33Salmon River      
49.9Maecy Henning15.36Council      
49.11Cassidy Brown15.36Cascade      
51.9Natalee Guzman15.52Canyon Springs      
52.12LaRae Mazac15.59Adrian      
52.10Olivia Walker15.59Adrian      
9.12Jessie Cheever15.63Weiser      
53.9Juliana Hart15.70Homedale      
54.11Araceli Tapia15.99Wilder      
10.9Sarah Spry16.13McCall-Donnelly      
11.11Megan Pack16.28Weiser      
55.12Nereyda Cortez16.34Wilder      
56.10Brittany Castro16.48Wilder      
57.9Naomie Greenfield16.54Rimrock      
58.10Maribel Barajas16.89Canyon Springs      
59.10Susana Bazan16.94Rimrock      
60.9Elora Hoffman17.03Ontario      
61.12Yadira Bazan17.06Rimrock      
9Jasmine ArochaNTOntario      
10Laura CertaNTGarden Valley      
10Danny JenningsNTFruitland      
12Amanda AugustssonNTPayette      
11Viivi SarajarviNTVictory Charter      
10Timber StrawNTMcCall-Donnelly      
9Meghan ThompsonNTMcCall-Donnelly      
10Jennifer CassityNTVale      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Alivia Wachsmuth26.65Liberty Charter      
2.11Mariah Baladez26.87Tri-Valley      
3.10Maddie Blaylock27.29Parma      
4.9Victoria Branch27.41Tri-Valley      
5.10Rachael Lee27.82Weiser      
6.12Vianca Carrillo28.02Ontario      
7.11Tara Gee28.17Idaho City      
10Hailey Alexander28.44New Plymouth      
8.10Kimberlin Pryor28.44Victory Charter      
9.9Harlee Ortega28.67Payette      
10.11Tabatha Lind28.69Weiser      
11.11Miranda Storey28.98Melba      
1.10Rachael Lee29.14Weiser      
2.11Tabatha Lind29.17Weiser      
12.9Raquelle Mouw29.13Nampa Christian      
13.12Ashlie Renfro29.27Parma      
3.12Britta Thackeray29.37McCall-Donnelly      
14.11Margarita Contreras29.43Marsing      
15.10Olivia Walker29.76Adrian      
16.9Cheyenne Slagle30.07New Plymouth      
17.11Kaylee Christensen30.09Notus      
18.11Melynda Lujan30.15Greenleaf Friends      
18.10Mariah Mackie30.15Homedale      
20.11Lenka Husarova30.23Victory Charter      
21.10Piper Dutcher30.31Fruitland      
22.11Emily Rollins30.44Liberty Charter      
22.12Beatrice Vanni30.44Liberty Charter      
4.11Sarah Wright30.54McCall-Donnelly      
23.10Kirsten Bauer30.53Ontario      
24.10Carli Shaul30.87Nampa Christian      
25.11Sabrina Bills30.88Melba      
26.10Mikayla Finley30.94Nampa Christian      
27.9Cheye Anderson31.08Ontario      
5.9Hailey Applegate31.11Vale      
28.9Nancy Mendoza31.15Wilder      
6.11Ducki Mason31.27Vale      
29.11Carla Combe31.31Adrian      
30.10Hillary McReynolds31.37New Plymouth      
30.12Brooke Jenkins31.37New Plymouth      
31.11Sarah Moore31.52Fruitland      
31.10Elizabeth Hinatsu31.52Fruitland      
7.11Mekenzie Messick31.65Weiser      
32.9Makayla Gray31.72Garden Valley      
33.9Amanda Weathers31.82Victory Charter      
34.11Ericka Rohrbacher31.83Parma      
8.10Timber Straw31.97McCall-Donnelly      
35.11Ashley Leslie32.06Homedale      
36.9Jessica Smith32.18Fruitland      
9.9Paula Drake32.29Weiser      
37.9Izanna Stoddard32.27Salmon River      
38.10Sierra Blackner32.56Garden Valley      
39.11Jordan Hazen32.75Greenleaf Friends      
40.9Britney Howell32.90Idaho City      
41.9Maecy Henning32.96Council      
42.9Karen Espinosa33.12Payette      
43.10Rebecca Coffman33.41Homedale      
44.10Karena Gutierrez33.44Liberty Charter      
45.9Natalee Guzman34.31Canyon Springs      
10.9Sarah Spry35.10McCall-Donnelly      
46.10Brittany Hemmert35.12Canyon Springs      
47.12Chelsie Chapman35.38Melba      
48.10Susana Bazan36.02Rimrock      
49.10Maribel Barajas36.58Canyon Springs      
10Gardenia FloresNTWilder      
10Lizbeth VillegasNTWilder      
9Jessica GeeNTIdaho City      
10Thalia LunaNTNotus      
10Stephanie GuillenNTNotus      
9Brooke GermanNTSalmon River      
9Naomie GreenfieldNTRimrock      
12Adriana RodriguezNTMcDermitt      
11Mekenzie MessickNTWeiser      
12Amanda AugustssonNTPayette      
12Sam JensenNTTri-Valley      
10Megan WilliamsNTVale      
10Hailey AlexanderNTNew Plymouth      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Kara Barth59.53McCall-Donnelly      
1.10Kylie Weatherford1:00.88Nampa Christian      
2.10Alivia Wachsmuth1:02.80Liberty Charter      
3.10Hailey Alexander1:04.31New Plymouth      
4.9Aliya Yano1:04.93Ontario      
5.12Ashlie Renfro1:08.52Parma      
6.9Lauren Craft1:10.11Homedale      
7.10Leavel Hicks1:10.39Homedale      
8.9Rachael Reiber1:10.42Victory Charter      
9.10Becca Lysinger1:11.17New Plymouth      
10.9Caitlyn Capps1:12.89Fruitland      
2.11Aubrie Young1:13.07Vale      
11.10Thalia Luna1:14.30Notus      
12.10Olivia Walker1:14.48Adrian      
13.11Melynda Lujan1:14.95Greenleaf Friends      
3.11Mekenzie Messick1:15.19Weiser      
14.10Madison Purnell1:15.22Adrian      
15.10Sarah Bake1:15.37Parma      
16.11Mekenzie Messick1:15.51Weiser      
17.10Ayla Gilpin1:15.92New Plymouth      
18.9Alissa Martin1:17.46Homedale      
19.9Karen Espinosa1:17.78Payette      
20.11Kristen Sheets1:17.90Greenleaf Friends      
21.11Chance Cooney1:18.54Cascade      
4.9Annessa Beckham1:18.71McCall-Donnelly      
22.10Karena Gutierrez1:20.00Liberty Charter      
23.9Wana Rathburn1:22.28Canyon Springs      
24.11Araceli Tapia1:22.61Wilder      
25.9Crystal Porter1:23.25Cascade      
26.9Josephine Hubble1:23.46Cascade      
27.9Cybrina DeVries1:24.52Nampa Christian      
28.12Chelsie Chapman1:24.64Melba      
29.10Taylor Cole1:24.77Council      
30.12Mariana do Valle1:25.55Victory Charter      
31.9Nicolette Martinez1:25.56Payette      
32.10Brittany Hemmert1:27.68Canyon Springs      
33.11Norma Arredondo1:31.31Wilder      
11Emily RollinsNTLiberty Charter      
12Rachel ZeyerNTMelba      
9Aimee AnguianoNTWilder      
9Izanna StoddardNTSalmon River      
10Stephanie GuillenNTNotus      
9Delaney DienesNTTri-Valley      
10Sammy GilletteNTOntario      
12Karly CraigNTTri-Valley      
12Vianca CarrilloNTOntario      
9Elena TiptonNTFruitland      
11Sarah MooreNTFruitland      
12Tawny TaylorNTNampa Christian      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Marquita Palmer2:29.61Weiser      
2.11Kassie Anthony2:34.06Vale      
3.11Ruth Lewinski2:38.28McCall-Donnelly      
1.11Natalie Blodgett2:39.45Victory Charter      
2.11Kendra Jensen2:40.80Liberty Charter      
3.9Krystal DeLeon2:41.31Nampa Christian      
4.10Anna Serrano2:42.14Ontario      
5.10Bailey Helm2:43.61Melba      
6.9Vanessa Chew2:44.00Ontario      
4.12Natalie Ball2:44.17McCall-Donnelly      
7.11Deidrie Briggs2:45.00Marsing      
5.10Lindsey Hall2:45.81McCall-Donnelly      
11Laurel Olsen2:47Fruitland      
8.11Jessica Stepan2:47.24Idaho City      
11Cassandra Killion2:48.03Nampa Christian      
11Chloe Tucker2:52.47Nampa Christian      
9.12Lily Holmes2:52.51Council      
10Sharon Moore2:54Fruitland      
10.9Sarah Passey3:04.13Liberty Charter      
11.11Kristen Sheets3:08.53Greenleaf Friends      
12.9Natalie Gomez3:14.69Parma      
13.9Mackenzie Piper3:15.11Tri-Valley      
14.11Emily Dovel3:15.70Garden Valley      
15.12Sydney Cornwall3:15.79Homedale      
16.11Nicole Luna3:18.95Homedale      
11Sydney SimmonsNTIdaho City      
11Norma ArredondoNTWilder      
9Nancy MendozaNTWilder      
9Aimee AnguianoNTWilder      
10Taylor ColeNTCouncil      
9Naomi TrunnellNTGreenleaf Friends      
10Jaya GundyNTIdaho City      
11Siv SimonsenNTParma      
12Brown LizzieNTParma      
11Jolene SvedinNTMelba      
9Kattie CockerilleNTIdaho City      
11Areli ArteagaNTParma      
11Dakota ChapmanNTPayette      
12Katie JohnsonNTRimrock      
9Ofelia HerreraNTMarsing      
9Lissette EsparzaNTNotus      
11Laurel OlsenNTFruitland      
11Emily HoweNTNew Plymouth      
10Sharon MooreNTFruitland      
9Ashley EstradaNTOntario      
9Halsey MooneyNTOntario      
11Andrea RodriguezNTMarsing      
9Amy WheelerNTVictory Charter      
11Laura TerschanskiNTMcCall-Donnelly      
11Cassandra KillionNTNampa Christian      
11Chloe TuckerNTNampa Christian      
 
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Marquita Palmer5:46.23Weiser      
1.11Natalie Blodgett5:54.92Victory Charter      
2.11Jolene Svedin5:56.14Melba      
3.9Krystal DeLeon5:57.64Nampa Christian      
4.9Vanessa Chew5:58.74Ontario      
8.10Bailey Helm6:04Melba      
2.11Ruth Lewinski6:06.72McCall-Donnelly      
3.11Kara Soucek6:15.76McCall-Donnelly      
5.9Ofelia Herrera6:17.44Marsing      
4.9Briana Zak6:19.74McCall-Donnelly      
6.10Kacee Ramirez6:20.60Payette      
7.9Claire Hamblin6:26.03Liberty Charter      
10Christine Smith6:28.00New Plymouth      
11Cassandra Killion6:29.50Nampa Christian      
12Tawny Taylor6:35.23Nampa Christian      
11Chloe Tucker6:36.84Nampa Christian      
5.10Daphne Mattos6:39.81Vale      
11Laurel Olsen6:40Fruitland      
12Brandi Parker6:49Greenleaf Friends      
8.10Bailey Helm6:56.00Melba      
9Savannah Lewis7:22.00New Plymouth      
6.9Bryn Kennell7:21.97McCall-Donnelly      
9Naomi Trunnell7:29Greenleaf Friends      
9Sojung Lee8:48.00New Plymouth      
11Cassandra KillionNTNampa Christian      
11Chloe TuckerNTNampa Christian      
9Naomi TrunnellNTGreenleaf Friends      
9Sojung LeeNTNew Plymouth      
12Brandi ParkerNTGreenleaf Friends      
9Savannah LewisNTNew Plymouth      
10Christine SmithNTNew Plymouth      
12Tawny TaylorNTNampa Christian      
9Mackenzie PiperNTTri-Valley      
11Holly CoriellNTTri-Valley      
11Siv SimonsenNTParma      
12Judy DiazNTParma      
9Bonny CallahanNTTri-Valley      
12Katie JohnsonNTRimrock      
9Amy WheelerNTVictory Charter      
11Deidrie BriggsNTMarsing      
11Nicole LunaNTHomedale      
9Lissette EsparzaNTNotus      
9Stephanie PerezNTWeiser      
9Jasmine RockNTOntario      
9Halsey MooneyNTOntario      
10Jasmyne HudsonNTOntario      
11Dakota ChapmanNTPayette      
9Rachel BolinNTPayette      
11Eve WestonNTCascade      
11Genesis CruzNTWilder      
12Andrea SotoNTWilder      
12Lily HolmesNTCouncil      
11Laurel OlsenNTFruitland      
11Sydney SimmonsNTIdaho City      
 
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Natalie Blodgett11:23.73Victory Charter      
1.11Kara Soucek12:51.27McCall-Donnelly      
1.11Natalie Blodgett12:53.73Victory Charter      
2.11Jolene Svedin13:11.89Melba      
3.10Kacee Ramirez13:16.46Payette      
2.9Briana Zak13:29.33McCall-Donnelly      
3.10Daphne Mattos13:44.28Vale      
4.12Katie Johnson13:50.36Rimrock      
5.12Lily Holmes13:56.15Council      
6.10Abby Knight14:21.98New Plymouth      
7.11Emily Howe14:26.05New Plymouth      
8.12Brandi Parker14:37.86Greenleaf Friends      
4.9Stephanie Perez14:48.32Weiser      
5.12Nikki Jaggi15:00.85Weiser      
9.12Judy Diaz15:29.00Parma      
11Jessica Paul16:34.63New Plymouth      
11Genesis CruzNTWilder      
9Stephanie PerezNTWeiser      
11Laurel OlsenNTFruitland      
12Chaunteil Carte'NTIdaho City      
11Rachel BryantNTLiberty Charter      
9Bonny CallahanNTTri-Valley      
11Holly CoriellNTTri-Valley      
12Nikki JaggiNTWeiser      
10Christine SmithNTNew Plymouth      
11Jessica PaulNTNew Plymouth      
 
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Melissa Rohwer16.33Nampa Christian      
2.12Courtney Schroeder16.76Nampa Christian      
3.12Shayla Richardson17.16Melba      
1.11Ducki Mason17.37Vale      
4.11Shannon Malmberg17.62Marsing      
5.11Gwenivere King17.96Payette      
6.9Allie Youngberg18.37Payette      
2.11Leah DeSpain18.43Weiser      
3.11Katherine Rasmussen18.47Vale      
7.12Charisse DeVries18.44Nampa Christian      
8.11Leah DeSpain18.75Weiser      
9.9Maki Higginbotham19.00Ontario      
10.11Tessa Stocks19.02Cascade      
4.9Brooke Thomas19.22McCall-Donnelly      
5.11Kayla Bailey19.55Vale      
11.9Samantha Lindsay19.76Liberty Charter      
12.10Gracyn Smythe19.84Payette      
13.12Courtney Aebischer19.91Greenleaf Friends      
14.9Isabelle Schaffeld19.93Ontario      
6.9Celestial Porter20.89McCall-Donnelly      
15.10Elizabeth Hinatsu21.15Fruitland      
16.9Kathryn Thatcher21.37Homedale      
17.10Jaya Gundy21.87Idaho City      
18.11Courtney Bennett22.11Rimrock      
19.9Sophia Webber22.34Idaho City      
20.9Esmeralda Soto22.44Wilder      
21.9Brooklyn Mesia23.45Idaho City      
10Brittany CastroNTWilder      
9Delaney DienesNTTri-Valley      
12Madison ShiraNTAdrian      
12Andrea SotoNTWilder      
12Ali BondNTNew Plymouth      
9Chelsey KnottNTParma      
 
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1.9Chelsey Knott50.12Parma      
2.11Alissa Weatherford50.27Nampa Christian      
3.10Molly Bond52.49Ontario      
4.12Courtney Schroeder52.82Nampa Christian      
5.11Gwenivere King54.60Payette      
1.9Spencer Childs54.87Vale      
6.9Rachel Parsons56.37Ontario      
2.11Katherine Rasmussen56.97Vale      
7.12Charisse DeVries57.07Nampa Christian      
3.9Celestial Porter57.36McCall-Donnelly      
4.10Lea Fulk57.55Vale      
5.9Brooke Thomas57.56McCall-Donnelly      
8.10Gracyn Smythe57.59Payette      
9.11Sydnee James57.80Rimrock      
10.12Courtney Aebischer59.51Greenleaf Friends      
11.9Allie Youngberg59.87Payette      
12.11Tessa Stocks1:01.59Cascade      
13.9Brooklyn Mesia1:04.06Idaho City      
14.9Kathryn Thatcher1:04.35Homedale      
15.9Katelyn Hansen1:07.89Melba      
16.11Maira Mura1:08.66Rimrock      
17.11Am Tanakornchaimongkol1:08.95Rimrock      
10Marielena VegaNTWilder      
10Elizabeth HinatsuNTFruitland      
12Madison ShiraNTAdrian      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Alissa Weatherford
Melissa Rohwer
Mercedes Holton
Alison Silva
52.87Nampa Christian      
2.-Lindsey Gentry
Kylie Chastain
Maddie Blaylock
Chelsey Knott
52.96Parma      
3.-Rachel Lee
Tabatha Lind
Mekenzie Messick
Leah DeSpain
53.94Weiser      
2.-Ducki Mason
Meagan Williams
Becca Hawkins
Hailey Applegate
54.49Vale      
4.-Gwenivere King
Jordan Rodriguez
Harlee Ransom
Court Rupe
54.78Payette      
4.-Relay Team 54.78Payette      
5.-Margarita Contreras
Shannon Malmberg
Gloria Martinez
Ofelia Herrera
55.14Marsing      
6.-Olivia Walker
Carla Combe
Madison Purnell
Nichole Orosco
55.49Adrian      
7.-Jackie Brumbaugh
Mariah Baladez
Sam Jensen
Karly Craig
55.89Tri-Valley      
8.-Cassi Brown
Alicia Williams
Elena Tipton
Caitlyn Capps
55.91Fruitland      
9.-Lexus Cornet
Brooke Jenkins
Cheyenne Slagle
Taylor Jenkins
56.42New Plymouth      
10.-Sara Brinkerhoff
Amanda Grover
Miranda Storey
Megan Oswald
56.68Melba      
11.-Cheye Anderson
Maki Higginbotham
Rachel Parsons
Isabelle Schaffeld
57.27Ontario      
3.-Celestial Porter
Timber Straw
Meghan Thompson
Sarah Wright
58.28McCall-Donnelly      
12.-Sydnee James
Johanna Mori
Courtney Bennett
Maira Mura
58.66Rimrock      
13.-Lenka Husarova
Viivi Sarajarvi
Hannah Ciciora
Kimberlin Pryor
58.82Victory Charter      
14.-Brittany Castro
Lizbeth Villegas
Marielena Vega
Nancy Mendoza
1:07.62Wilder      
-Cassidy Brown
Nicole Kleint
Kylie Ruble
Kelsey Lambirth
NTCascade      
 
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Courtney Schroeder
Raquelle Mouw
Alissa Weatherford
Kylie Weatherford
1:55.01Nampa Christian      
2.-Aliya Yano
Kirsten Bauer
Vianca Carrillo
Anna Serrano
1:59.00Ontario      
3.-Emily Rollins
Hannah Teraberry
Kendra Jensen
Alivia Wachsmuth
1:59.33Liberty Charter      
4.-Sam Jensen
Katy Nuffer
Karly Craig
Victoria Branch
2:00.88Tri-Valley      
5.-Hailey Alexander
Becca Lysinger
Taylor Jenkins
Brooke Jenkins
2:00.91New Plymouth      
6.-Caitlyn Capps
Elena Tipton
Cassi Brown
Sharon Moore
2:00.99Fruitland      
1.-Kassie Anthony
Aubrie Young
Kayla Bailey
Hailey Applegate
2:02.28Vale      
7.-Keili Tracy
Bailey Thomas
Sidni Woolery
Natalie Nelson
2:03.00Payette      
8.-Ashlie Renfro
Ericka Rohrbacher
Lindsey Gentry
Michaela Spoolstra
2:03.38Parma      
2.-Celestial Porter
Sarah Spry
Kelsey Breen
Sarah Wright
2:03.81McCall-Donnelly      
9.-Lauren Craft
Leavel Hicks
Mariah Mackie
Rebecca Coffmen
2:06.42Homedale      
10.-Amanda Weathers
Christina Wyatt-Rogers
Cheyenne Billings
Amanda Mitchell
2:21.00Victory Charter      
-Amanda Grover
Miranda Storey
Riley Stirm
Shayla Richardson
NTMelba      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Kara Barth
Lindsey Hall
Britta Thackeray
Natalie Ball
4:23.83McCall-Donnelly      
1.-Alissa Weatherford
Krystal DeLeon
Jessica Bartlow
Kylie Weatherford
4:29.29Nampa Christian      
2.-Aubrie Young
Kassie Anthony
Becca Hawkins
Lauren Young
4:40.82Vale      
2.-Relay Team 4:47.39New Plymouth      
2.-Becca Lysinger
Allanna Miller
Lexus Cornet
Hailey Alexander
4:47.39New Plymouth      
3.-Lauren Craft
Leavel Hicks
Emilee Hann
Mariah Mackie
5:01.56Homedale      
4.-Ericka Rohrbacher
Natalie Gomez
Sarah Bake
Marisol Gallegos
5:05.52Parma      
5.-Haylea Amaechi
Viivi Sarajarvi
Mariana do Valle
Rachael Reiber
5:07.12Victory Charter      
6.-Jackie Brumbaugh
Katy Nuffer
Josie Sheldon
Karly Craig
5:19.48Tri-Valley      
7.-Maribel Barajas
Natalee Guzman
Brittany Hemmert
Wana Rathburn
6:02.20Canyon Springs      
-Piper Dutcher
Jessica Smith
Aubrey Koopman
Tali Fagen
NTFruitland      
-Tara Gee
Amber Wright
Jessica Gee
Jessica Stepan
NTIdaho City      
-Sarah Passey
Rachel Bryant
Whitney Ellis
Claire Hamblin
NTLiberty Charter      
 
 
 
X SMR 100-100-200-400m - Varsity - Finals
1.-Ashlie Renfro
Maddie Blaylock
Lindsey Gentry
Heather Renfro
2:05.17Parma      
2.-Margarita Contreras
Shannon Malmberg
Gloria Martinez
Andrea Rodriguez
2:06.44Marsing      
3.-Cassi Brown
Elena Tipton
Alicia Williams
Caitlyn Capps
2:06.88Fruitland      
4.-Amanda Grover
Riley Stirm
Megan Oswald
Shayla Richardson
2:08.10Melba      
5.-Carli Shaul
Mikayla Finley
Caitlin Roussopulos
Tawny Taylor
2:08.74Nampa Christian      
6.-Amber Wright
Jessica Gee
Tara Gee
Jessica Stepan
2:09.26Idaho City      
7.-Emily Howe
Taylor Jenkins
Hillary McReynolds
Lexus Cornet
2:13.85New Plymouth      
8.-Jackie Brumbaugh
Hillary Hollon
Katy Nuffer
Mackenzie Piper
2:14.00Tri-Valley      
9.-Hannah Teraberry
Karena Gutierrez
Carina Richardson
Katelyn Geselle
2:17.03Liberty Charter      
10.-Nicole Kleint
Cassidy Brown
Kylie Ruble
Josephine Hubble
2:17.45Cascade      
11.-Keili Tracy
Kenya Espinosa
Nicolette Martinez
Kristen Olvera
2:24.03Payette      
-Sammy Gillette
Adrianna Gonzalez
Jasmine Arocha
Felicia Chacon
NTOntario      
-Hannah Ciciora
Viivi Sarajarvi
Kimberlin Pryor
Natalie Blodgett
DQVictory Charter      
-Ali Abbott
Rebecca Coffmen
Juliana Hart
Alissa Martin
DQHomedale      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.10Shay Mereen35-05.00Payette      
2.11Mallory Nelson34-01.00Idaho City      
3.11Kayla Humphrey33-09.00Fruitland      
4.10Kolcie Bates33-07.00Weiser      
1.10Kolcie Bates33-04.00Weiser      
5.11Kaylee Riley31-07.50Parma      
6.11Andrea Rodriguez30-11.50Marsing      
7.12Ashley Egan30-02.00McDermitt      
8.9Hillary Hollon29-11.00Tri-Valley      
9.12Kyla Hiser29-03.50Homedale      
10.9Erienne Loughran29-02.00Weiser      
11.12Jessica Henry29-00.00Homedale      
12.10Blake Simonson28-08.50Salmon River      
13.11Hailee Henggeler28-04.50New Plymouth      
13.9Bailey Magdaleno28-04.50Liberty Charter      
2.10Lauren Wagner28-02.00McCall-Donnelly      
3.11Jenna Seubert27-11.00McCall-Donnelly      
4.9Erienne Loughran27-09.00Weiser      
15.10Katie Dovel27-08.00Garden Valley      
16.11Kendra Jensen27-06.50Liberty Charter      
17.12Valerie Gallegos27-05.00Ontario      
18.11Ashley Shumway27-00.50Melba      
19.9Mykaela Dines26-11.50Marsing      
20.12Kadee Bonds26-10.50New Plymouth      
21.12Svenja Vetter26-10.00Tri-Valley      
22.9Danielle Alvarado26-08.00Ontario      
23.11Rena Huff25-09.50Fruitland      
24.10Shandra Campbell25-08.50Payette      
5.11Nikki Thomas25-05.50Vale      
25.11Kathleen Stish25-00.00Notus      
26.12Rachel Jordan24-07.00Ontario      
27.11Courtney Bennett24-04.00Rimrock      
6.10Anika Miller24-03.50McCall-Donnelly      
28.9Jessenia Tadeo24-03.50Ontario      
29.9Alicia Williams24-03.00Fruitland      
7.12Jessie Cheever24-00.00Weiser      
30.12Adriana Rodriguez23-10.00McDermitt      
31.11Cassandra Killion23-09.00Nampa Christian      
32.10Hannah Munson23-08.00Salmon River      
33.10Kaly Russell23-07.00New Plymouth      
8.11Maggie Tolman23-06.00Vale      
34.12Jessica Bartlow23-06.00Nampa Christian      
35.12Julie Lysberg23-03.00Tri-Valley      
36.10Haylea Amaechi23-02.00Victory Charter      
37.12Sydney Cornwall23-00.00Homedale      
9.11DeRiah Barnes22-09.00Vale      
10.9Carly Keller20-01.00Vale      
11.11Laura Terschanski19-10.50McCall-Donnelly      
12.9MaKaylee Reed18-05.50Vale      
13.9Nichole Tolman13-04.00Vale      
11Ashley BrumettNDNew Plymouth      
9Naomie GreenfieldNDRimrock      
9Amberlee CouchNDPayette      
11Danielle OrozcoNDCanyon Springs      
11Celeste GreenNDVictory Charter      
12Amanda PuetzNDAdrian      
12Joanna GonzalezNDFruitland      
9Samantha JordonNDTri-Valley      
11Jessie XiaoNDVictory Charter      
10Lupe RodriguezNDRimrock      
11Cassidy BrownNDCascade      
11Eve WestonNDCascade      
9Angelica Gracia MendozaNDCanyon Springs      
10Laura CertaNDGarden Valley      
12Jessie CheeverNDWeiser      
9Nickie GilbertNDMarsing      
9Jennifer ElizarrarasNDRimrock      
12Katie WalgamottNDParma      
12Kaitlyn McGinnisNDIdaho City      
12Shawnee DavisNDHomedale      
10Cassidy RuethNDParma      
9Roxanna HernadesNDCanyon Springs      
10Kierstin BairdNDParma      
9Sophia WebberNDIdaho City      
9Christina Wyatt-RogersNDVictory Charter      
11Jocelyn WeissNDPayette      
11Jamie BerksNDCouncil      
9Lily BowersNDMarsing      
11Jerilynn JoslynNDWeiser      
 
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.10Kolcie Bates106-10Weiser      
1.10Kolcie Bates105-09Weiser      
2.11Mallory Nelson105-03Idaho City      
3.12Valerie Gallegos95-03Ontario      
2.11Jenna Seubert94-08McCall-Donnelly      
4.11Kaylee Riley94-04Parma      
5.12Svenja Vetter92-05Tri-Valley      
6.9Bailey Magdaleno92-01Liberty Charter      
7.10Shay Mereen89-01Payette      
8.11Rena Huff88-09Fruitland      
8.11Hailee Henggeler88-09New Plymouth      
10.11Kayla Humphrey88-07Fruitland      
11.12Kadee Bonds87-11New Plymouth      
12.11Andrea Rodriguez84-07Marsing      
3.10Lauren Wagner82-11McCall-Donnelly      
4.11DeRiah Barnes80-00Vale      
13.9Hillary Hollon79-10Tri-Valley      
14.12Kyla Hiser79-07Homedale      
15.12Jessica Henry74-10Homedale      
5.11Maggie Tolman74-06Vale      
16.11Kendra Jensen74-01Liberty Charter      
17.11Ashley Shumway73-09Melba      
6.9Meghan Thompson72-09McCall-Donnelly      
18.11Kathleen Stish72-09Notus      
19.11Eve Weston72-03Cascade      
19.9Danielle Alvarado72-03Ontario      
21.12Jessica Bartlow72-02Nampa Christian      
22.9Jennifer Elizarraras72-00Rimrock      
23.9Mykaela Dines71-03Marsing      
24.12Julie Lysberg70-05Tri-Valley      
25.12Rachel Jordan68-10Ontario      
26.9Jessenia Tadeo67-01Ontario      
26.9Erienne Loughran67-01Weiser      
28.10Shandra Campbell66-02Payette      
29.9Allanna Miller65-01New Plymouth      
30.10Blake Simonson65-01Salmon River      
31.12Kaitlyn McGinnis65-00Idaho City      
32.10Johanna Mori64-10Rimrock      
33.10Hannah Munson63-11Salmon River      
34.12Katie Walgamott63-10Parma      
35.12Anja Aasland63-07Tri-Valley      
36.10Lizbeth Villegas63-06Wilder      
37.10Kaly Russell63-03New Plymouth      
38.12Sydney Jaxon63-00Parma      
7.10Anika Miller62-05McCall-Donnelly      
39.9Alicia Williams60-11Fruitland      
8.9Carly Keller60-07Vale      
9.9Erienne Loughran58-11Weiser      
10.9Nichole Tolman51-05Vale      
11.9MaKaylee Reed47-06Vale      
11Chloe TuckerNDNampa Christian      
9Christina Wyatt-RogersNDVictory Charter      
11Jerilynn JoslynNDWeiser      
9Nickie GilbertNDMarsing      
12Nereyda CortezNDWilder      
9Naomie GreenfieldNDRimrock      
9Amberlee CouchNDPayette      
10Haylea AmaechiNDVictory Charter      
12Joanna GonzalezNDFruitland      
11Kim McAbeeNDHomedale      
10Marielena VegaNDWilder      
10Cheyenne BillingsNDVictory Charter      
11Jocelyn WeissNDPayette      
11Celeste GreenNDVictory Charter      
9Roxanna HernadesNDCanyon Springs      
12Amanda PuetzNDAdrian      
11Danielle OrozcoNDCanyon Springs      
10Lupe RodriguezNDRimrock      
10Cassidy RuethNDParma      
11Jamie BerksNDCouncil      
9Angelica Gracia MendozaNDCanyon Springs      
11Araceli TapiaNDWilder      
10Katie DovelNDGarden Valley      
10Laura CertaNDGarden Valley      
12Shawnee DavisNDHomedale      
9Lily BowersNDMarsing      
11Cassandra KillionNDNampa Christian      
12Ashley EganNDMcDermitt      
 
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Shayla Richardson5-00.00Melba      
1.10Lea Fulk4-10.00Vale      
2.11Sarah Moore4-10.00Fruitland      
2.12Courtney Schroeder4-10.00Nampa Christian      
4.11Mercedes Holton4-10.00Nampa Christian      
3.9Lauren Craft4-08.00Homedale      
5.11Mariah Baladez4-08.00Tri-Valley      
6.10Bailey Helm4-08.00Melba      
2.11Ruth Lewinski4-06.00McCall-Donnelly      
3.9Spencer Childs4-06.00Vale      
7.10Amber Wright4-06.00Idaho City      
8.9Heather Renfro4-06.00Parma      
8.10London Wettstein4-06.00Ontario      
4.12Alexis Bixby4-04.00Vale      
11.10Emilee Hann4-04.00Homedale      
11.9Natalie Nelson4-04.00Payette      
11.12Brandy Blackburn4-04.00Payette      
11.9Rachel Parsons4-04.00Ontario      
11.11Chloe Tucker4'04.00Nampa Christian      
5.10Timber Straw4-02.00McCall-Donnelly      
5.10Anika Miller4-02.00McCall-Donnelly      
15.10Johanna Mori4-02.00Rimrock      
15.10Ali Abbott4-02.00Homedale      
15.9Sophia Webber4-02.00Idaho City      
15.9Cybrina DeVries4-02.00Nampa Christian      
15.9Michaela Spoolstra4-02.00Parma      
15.9Josephine Hubble4-02.00Cascade      
15.10Cassi Brown4-02.00Fruitland      
15.9Kattie Cockerille4-02.00Idaho City      
7.11Aubrie Young4-00.00Vale      
7.11Nikki Thomas4-00.00Vale      
7.9Sarah Spry4-00.00McCall-Donnelly      
9Bryn KennellNHMcCall-Donnelly      
9Annessa BeckhamNHMcCall-Donnelly      
9Crystal PorterNHCascade      
11Sydnee JamesNHRimrock      
10Rebecca CoffmanNHHomedale      
10Mikayla FinleyNHNampa Christian      
10Hillary McReynoldsNHNew Plymouth      
11Kimberly RetamozaNHOntario      
9Brooklyn MesiaNHIdaho City      
11Maira MuraNHRimrock      
9Josie SheldonNHTri-Valley      
 
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.10Alison Silva10-06.00Nampa Christian      
1.10Kylie Weatherford10-06.00Nampa Christian      
3.12Erin Blackwell9-00.00Payette      
4.10Amanda Grover8-06.00Melba      
5.12Tawny Taylor8-06.00Nampa Christian      
6.9Sidni Wolery8-06.00Payette      
1.11Katherine Rasmussen8-00.00Vale      
7.11Leah DeSpain8-00.00Weiser      
2.11Leah DeSpain7-06.00Weiser      
3.12Jessie Cheever7-06.00Weiser      
4.11DeRiah Barnes7-06.00Vale      
8.11Miranda Storey7-06.00Melba      
9.11Megan Oswald7-00.00Melba      
9.11Ashley Shumway7-00.00Melba      
9.12Jessie Cheever7-00.00Weiser      
9.11Eve Weston7-00.00Cascade      
5.11Megan Pack6-06.00Weiser      
10Courtney RupeNHPayette      
11Megan PackNHWeiser      
9Bailey ThomasNHPayette      
9Asia ShippyNHMarsing      
9Kelsey LambirthNHCascade      
9Josephine HubbleNHCascade      
11Tali FagenNHFruitland      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Melissa Rohwer18-06.75Nampa Christian      
2.9Natalie Nelson15-04.50Payette      
3.10Kylie Chastain15-01.75Parma      
4.10London Wettstein14-11.50Ontario      
5.10Ali Abbott14-07.75Homedale      
1.10Megan Williams14-07.00Vale      
6.12Jordan Rodriguez14-07.00Payette      
7.11Mercedes Holton14-06.50Nampa Christian      
2.11Ducki Mason14-06.00Vale      
8.11Ericka Rohrbacher14-01.50Parma      
9.10Cassi Brown13-09.50Fruitland      
9.11Courtney Bennett13-09.50Rimrock      
11.11Lindsay Christensen13-08.75Notus      
3.9Brooke Thomas13-06.75McCall-Donnelly      
12.9Heather Renfro13-06.50Parma      
4.9Lauren Young13-06.25Vale      
13.9Michaela Spoolstra13-05.75Parma      
14.10Mariah Mackie13-05.00Homedale      
5.11Kayla Bailey13-04.50Vale      
6.9Meghan Thompson13-03.75McCall-Donnelly      
15.11Riley Stirm13-03.50Melba      
16.10Carli Shaul13-03.00Nampa Christian      
7.11Sarah Wright13-02.75McCall-Donnelly      
17.11Kaylee Christensen13-02.00Notus      
18.9Felicia Chacon13-01.50Ontario      
19.9Elena Tipton13-00.50Fruitland      
20.10Nichole Orosco12-10.75Adrian      
21.12Rachel Zeyer12-10.50Melba      
22.10Emilee Hann12-09.50Homedale      
23.10Sammy Gillette12'09.25Ontario      
23.11Kimberly Retamoza12-09.25Ontario      
24.11Lorea Ibarra12-06.75Weiser      
25.10Leavel Hicks12-06.00Homedale      
26.11Tessa Stocks12-05.50Cascade      
8.11Diana Carrillo12-04.50Vale      
27.12Linnea Laird12-03.00New Plymouth      
28.10Sara Brinkerhoff12-01.50Melba      
9.10Jennifer Cassity12-00.25Vale      
29.10Lexus Cornett11-09.75New Plymouth      
30.12LaRae Mazac11-08.50Adrian      
31.9Aubrey Koopman11-05.50Fruitland      
32.10Sharon Moore11-03.50Fruitland      
33.9Asia Shippy11-01.25Marsing      
10.11Brittany Garred10-09.00Vale      
12Ali BondNDNew Plymouth      
12Miranda BollingerNDNampa Christian      
9Amanda MitchellNDVictory Charter      
11Holly CoriellNDTri-Valley      
12Kristen BlacknerNDSalmon River      
10Brittany CastroNDWilder      
9Josie SheldonNDTri-Valley      
9Christina Wyatt-RogersNDVictory Charter      
10Marielena VegaNDWilder      
11Am TanakornchaimongkolNDRimrock      
9Amanda WeathersNDVictory Charter      
9Britney HowellNDIdaho City      
9Allanna MillerNDNew Plymouth      
9Katelyn HansenNDMelba      
12Jackie BrumbaughNDTri-Valley      
9Aide BanuelosNDNew Plymouth      
10Stephanie GuillenNDNotus      
10Madison PurnellNDAdrian      
10Nicole KleintNDCascade      
11Norma ArredondoNDWilder      
9Aimee AnguianoNDWilder      
9Maecy HenningNDCouncil      
12Yadira BazanNDRimrock      
9Brooke GermanNDSalmon River      
11Hannah CicioraNDVictory Charter      
12Madison ShiraNDAdrian      
12Erin BlackwellNDPayette      
9Samantha LindsayNDLiberty Charter      
11Sydnee JamesNDRimrock      
9Lily BowersNDMarsing      
 
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Melissa Rohwer36-03.00Nampa Christian      
1.11Marquita Palmer33-01.00Weiser      
2.9Natalie Nelson32-04.00Payette      
3.11Lindsay Christensen32-00.00Notus      
4.12Jordan Rodriguez31-06.00Payette      
5.9Harlee Ortega31-05.25Payette      
6.12Sam Jensen30-09.50Tri-Valley      
2.10Becca Hawkins30-06.50Vale      
7.12Madison Shira30-00.00Adrian      
8.11Kaylee Christensen29-11.25Notus      
9.11Riley Stirm29-08.75Melba      
10.9Samantha Lindsay29-08.25Liberty Charter      
11.9Felicia Chacon29-07.00Ontario      
12.9Raquelle Mouw28-11.50Nampa Christian      
13.10Ali Abbott28-08.00Homedale      
14.11Lorea Ibarra28-07.50Weiser      
15.9Michaela Spoolstra28-05.75Parma      
3.9Hailey Applegate28-04.00Vale      
4.9Brooke Thomas28-01.50McCall-Donnelly      
16.10Sarah Bake28-00.25Parma      
5.9Kelsey Breen26-07.25McCall-Donnelly      
6.11Diana Carrillo26-05.00Vale      
9Lauren YoungNDVale      
10Lindsey HallNDMcCall-Donnelly      
9Meghan ThompsonNDMcCall-Donnelly      
12Miranda BollingerNDNampa Christian      
12Jessica BartlowNDNampa Christian      
9Lily BowersNDMarsing      
9Juliana HartNDHomedale      
11Holly CoriellNDTri-Valley      
9Rachael ReiberNDVictory Charter      
11Ashley ShumwayNDMelba      
11Kimberly RetamozaNDOntario      
10Johanna MoriNDRimrock      
11Maira MuraNDRimrock      
9Navi SalisbaryNDNew Plymouth      
9Aide BanuelosNDNew Plymouth      
10Madison PurnellNDAdrian      
9Kelsey LambirthNDCascade      
10Emilee HannNDHomedale      
11Sarah MooreNDFruitland      
9Victoria BranchNDTri-Valley      
10Kylie ChastainNDParma      
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.