Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsSemi-FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

55 Meter Dash  Varsity - Finals

1.12Phito Gondre6.58aNew Bedford
2.12Keith Hamel6.67aDracut
3.12Patrick Kuffour6.81aNewton South
4.12Cameron Sevier6.81aDurfee
5.11Nate Gaye6.81aPeabody
6.12Nick Foley6.83aWalpole
7.12Nick Pesaturo6.91aSt Johns Prep
8.12Vladimir Nere6.91aSharon
9Richard Mauldin7.92aWellesley
 

55 Meter Dash  Varsity - Semi-Finals

1.12Phito Gondre6.56aNew Bedford
2.12Keith Hamel6.65aDracut
3.12Cameron Sevier6.81aDurfee
4.11Nate Gaye6.83aPeabody
5.12Patrick Kuffour6.84aNewton South
6.12Nick Foley6.89aWalpole
6.12Nick Pesaturo6.89aSt Johns Prep
8.12Vladimir Nere6.90aSharon
9.12Dennis Muchugu6.91aWachusett Regional
10.12Mike Watson6.92aIpswich
11.12Joe Cote7.00aMarlborough
12.11Nate Menninger7.12aNewton North
13.10Cameron Farnham7.69aAndover
--11Jesse AllenFSMethuen
 

55 Meter Dash  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Phito Gondre6.60aNew Bedford
2.12Anthony Arcari6.73aTewksbury Memorial
3.12Keith Hamel6.74aDracut
4.12Dennis Muchugu6.75aWachusett Regional
5.12Patrick Bernardo6.84aTewksbury Memorial
6.11Nate Gaye6.85aPeabody
7.12Vladimir Nere6.92aSharon
8.12Patrick Kuffour6.92aNewton South
9.12Nick Foley6.92aWalpole
10.12Nick Pesaturo6.93aSt Johns Prep
11.12Cameron Sevier6.95aDurfee
12.12Mike Watson6.95aIpswich
13.11Nate Menninger6.98aNewton North
14.12Joe Cote6.99aMarlborough
15.11Jesse Allen7.00aMethuen
16.10Cameron Farnham7.00aAndover
17.10Robert Federico7.01aReading Memorial
18.11Shane Blass7.01aWalpole
19.12Cam McDonough7.02aWalpole
20.12Max Verette7.03aAndover
21.10Marini Lopci7.03aNewton South
22.9Tyrone Thornton7.04aNewton South
23.11Mike Capomaccio7.07aMethuen
24.11Nate Carpenter7.08aChelmsford
25.11Fritz Gustave7.09aDurfee
26.10Zachary Hamilton7.10aAlgonquin Regional
27.12Grant Herderson7.10aNewton South
28.11Johnson Minoche7.13aCambridge Rindge & L...
29.11Garvin Cius7.13aMalden
30.9Gabe Vazquez7.13aAlgonquin Regional
31.10Franklin Huynh7.14aMalden
32.12Julius Appiah7.14aDoherty Memorial
33.9Coleman Organisciak7.14aAndover
34.11Jamal Philippe7.15aMalden
35.12Adam Carrington7.16aAndover
36.12Mike Harper7.17aMethuen
37.9Luis Trenche7.17aNew Bedford
38.12Sunny Patel7.18aWestborough
39.11Ben Saydee7.19aDoherty Memorial
40.10Jake Flaherty7.22aAndover
41.11Nick Maxner7.22aWachusett Regional
42.11R.J. Noel7.23aLowell
42.11Jake Rotman7.23aSharon
44.11Jack Wallace7.24aLowell
45.11Danny Campbell7.24aDracut
46.12Jack Frey7.24aShrewsbury
47.11Joey Dumas7.25aSt Johns Prep
48.11Greg Altobello7.26aReading Memorial
49.12Tim Mellace7.27aMarlborough
49.11Brady Doyle7.27aPeabody
51.12Andrew Manley-O'Brien7.31aShrewsbury
52.12Alex Akdikmen7.32aWestborough
53.10Zach Bassett7.32aDracut
54.10Sam Rivera7.32aWachusett Regional
55.11Anthony Capuano7.33aSt Johns Prep
56.10Anthony Consolo7.35aLowell
57.9Ruddy Severino7.36aMethuen
58.10Kemble Lindh7.39aWalpole
59.10Jack McDonald7.40aAlgonquin Regional
60.12Brendan Whipple7.40aShepherd Hill Reg
61.11Darnell Taylor7.43aMalden
62.11Vinay Maliakal7.44aShrewsbury
63.10Zack Lattimore7.45aChelmsford
64.12Donny Delpha7.46aWalpole
65.11Aaron Zheng7.46aNewton South
66.9Mike McAloon7.46aMethuen
67.10Billy Rockwood7.47aWalpole
68.9Dominic Rosado7.48aTewksbury Memorial
69.9Gil Chantra7.49aLowell
70.11Jack Maloney7.49aLowell
71.9Kemar Roselus7.50aNew Bedford
72.10Jake Houston7.52aLowell
73.12Juan Rodriguez7.56aLowell
74.11Alexis Gomez7.58aDoherty Memorial
75.11Mark Berzins7.59aIpswich
76.12Brandon Hanifin7.61aTewksbury Memorial
77.12Michaely Chea7.61aLowell
78.11Matt Montuori7.62aFramingham
79.10Ricky Rosado7.63aLowell
80.8Jason Charbonneau7.65aMarlborough
81.10Sam Luna7.65aLowell
82.9Tyler Richards7.66aLowell
83.10Seikha Kim7.66aLowell
84.11Jason Pawlowski7.67aWhitinsville Christian
85.12Eli Maresca7.67aWachusett Regional
86.12Edward Breen7.68aAlgonquin Regional
87.11Elmer Orellana7.72aDoherty Memorial
88.11Johnny Tran7.74aLowell
89.12Nathan Kropp7.74aNewton South
90.11Dan Strickland7.75aAlgonquin Regional
91.9Juan Ramon7.77aMarlborough
92.10Ryan Hartnett7.77aTewksbury Memorial
93.10Matt Krug7.78aLowell
94.10Nana Boateng7.78aDoherty Memorial
95.9Gregory Konar7.85aMarlborough
96.9Nick Marino7.86aNewton South
97.9Richard Mauldin7.92aWellesley
98.9Shawn Vega8.00aDoherty Memorial
99.9Clayton Baker8.06aFramingham
100.10Tai Ash8.07aWachusett Regional
101.9Stephen Oram8.09aMarlborough
102.9Keagan Latta8.11aLowell
103.9Tom Smith8.24aLowell
104.8Antonio Washington8.31aMarlborough
105.10Richard Laplant8.38aDoherty Memorial
106.9Matthew Downing8.50aMethuen
107.9Alex Aquila8.50aMarlborough
108.9Derek Brodeur8.63aMarlborough
109.9David Dwinells8.76aMarlborough
110.9Jordan Brown8.81aMarlborough
111.8Kevin Scerra9.56aMarlborough
--12Jacinto ZeluetaDQDurfee
 

200 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

11Jake Devlin26.01Framingham
12Trent Gordon26.4Framingham
11Eric Su26.42Framingham
11Reis Gordon26.98Framingham
 

300 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Patrick Farnham37.09aAndover
2.12Troy Caynon37.28aAndover
3.12Nicholas Scali37.34aReading Memorial
4.12Youssef El Korchi37.38aNewton South
5.10Ryan Lucken37.45aNewton North
6.12Ricky Williams37.56aNew Bedford
7.12Nick Lombardi37.62aMarlborough
8.11Connor McCarthy37.63aReading Memorial
9.11Bryan Browne37.64aSt Johns Prep
10.11Eric Lacroix37.75aMethuen
11.12Kelvin Tsang37.78aMalden
12.11Nick Renaud37.94aDracut
13.11Austin Brewster38.15aPeabody
14.10Colin Kraft38.26aAlgonquin Regional
15.12Josh Arons38.36aSharon
16.12Andrew Jaquint38.43aChelmsford
17.12Enrique Brown38.45aDurfee
18.12Jonathan Bahou38.50aLowell
19.11Andrew O'Hagan38.53aNewton South
20.12Tyler Shepard38.54aSharon
21.12Jeff Baum38.70aShrewsbury
22.11Brooks Remy38.87aNewton South
23.12Jordan Kennedy38.99aDracut
24.12Brandan West38.99aSt Johns Prep
25.11Jack Wallace39.03aLowell
26.11R.J. Noel39.05aLowell
27.11Fernando Galvez39.16aSt Johns Prep
28.10Botero Camilo39.31aDoherty Memorial
29.11Bobby Losanno39.32aPeabody
30.11Daniel Glover39.32aDoherty Memorial
31.10Connor Brimley39.32aChelmsford
32.11Charles Saydee39.34aDoherty Memorial
33.12Yovanni Vincent39.41aCambridge Rindge & L...
34.11Yvanolf Damice39.42aMalden
35.10Davis Kraft39.43aAlgonquin Regional
36.10Julio Castro39.45aMalden
37.10Roy Felix39.63aTewksbury Memorial
38.11Frederic Scribner39.70aAndover
39.11Jacob Freedman39.73aPeabody
40.11Tim Oteri39.79aAndover
41.10Andrew Zucco39.92aSt Johns Prep
42.12Kyle McKinnon39.95aMarlborough
43.11Mike Reardon40.05aPeabody
44.12Vaske Gjino40.06aDoherty Memorial
45.10Zachary Dionis40.13aShrewsbury
46.11Adam Banks40.40aShepherd Hill Reg
47.11Roger Roman40.43aLowell
48.11Joseph Carbone40.45aPeabody
49.11Charles Sutherland40.53aTewksbury Memorial
50.10Jung Park40.58aNewton South
51.11Javier Lozada40.60aNew Bedford
52.10Colin Hoey40.62aLowell
52.12Dan Connolly40.62aNewton South
54.10Shane Duffy40.65aAlgonquin Regional
55.12Hans Almanzer40.72aMethuen
56.11Thomas Helley40.73aDurfee
57.10Brenden Amico40.77aReading Memorial
58.12Jeff Daddona40.80aDurfee
59.11Jack Maloney40.81aLowell
60.11Josh Baez40.82aMethuen
61.10Peter Norris40.84aMalden Catholic
62.11Arthur Carr40.89aWestborough
63.10John Mazur41.02aWachusett Regional
64.9Tyler Richards41.03aLowell
65.9Kyle Rubert41.04aDracut
66.11Andrew Gregoire41.13aDoherty Memorial
67.10Moe Doeipour41.17aAlgonquin Regional
68.12Robert Celona41.19aMalden Catholic
69.12Aaron Tanguay41.26aTewksbury Memorial
70.11Ian Day41.26aSt Johns Prep
71.10Angel Baez41.29aMethuen
72.9Jack Galvin41.30aLowell
73.12Keith Erickson41.32aMethuen
74.10Anthony Consolo41.41aLowell
75.10Seikha Kim41.57aLowell
76.11Johnny Tran41.62aLowell
77.12Brandon Hanifin41.72aTewksbury Memorial
78.12John Crane41.72aMethuen
79.11Todd Peixinho41.74aDurfee
80.9Dominic Rosado41.76aTewksbury Memorial
81.10Joshua Gonzalez41.77aDoherty Memorial
82.11Richard Thompson41.82aAlgonquin Regional
83.9Tyler Fitzgerald41.96aWachusett Regional
84.10Michael Mugo42.12aTewksbury Memorial
85.12Cody Scott42.15aMarlborough
86.12Connor Regan42.16aDracut
87.9Kevin Cajuda42.20aMalden Catholic
88.12Juan Rodriguez42.21aLowell
89.12Jacob Theisen42.21aTewksbury Memorial
90.10Jake Houston42.29aLowell
91.10Luke Russell42.53aDoherty Memorial
92.9Stephen Oram42.62aMarlborough
93.12Jensy Tapia42.70aMethuen
94.9Kiichi Ash42.72aWachusett Regional
95.11Christopher Boyages42.75aTewksbury Memorial
96.10Jenner Thomas42.81aLowell
97.10Ari Lazarine42.88aWestborough
98.12Kyle Charette42.95aMethuen
99.10Ryan Hartnett42.99aTewksbury Memorial
100.12Ryan Hamelin43.10aDracut
101.11Jake Hulme43.11aMethuen
102.12Samuel O'Keefe43.17aShrewsbury
103.10Sam Luna43.29aLowell
104.10Jorian Baez43.35aMethuen
105.9Gil Chantra43.44aLowell
106.11Hunter Loveland43.57aMarlborough
107.9Lucas Hulme43.67aMethuen
108.9Sean VanDoren43.80aWestborough
109.11Enri Marini43.85aDoherty Memorial
110.10Timothy Gardner43.90aDoherty Memorial
111.10Ricky Rosado44.20aLowell
112.11Reis Gordon44.38aFramingham
113.11Eric Su44.44aFramingham
114.9Nick Marino44.52aNewton South
115.9Keagan Latta44.78aLowell
116.10Colin Davis44.82aMarlborough
117.12Michaely Chea45.08aLowell
118.12Trent Gordon45.34aFramingham
119.9Jacob Swaim45.54aWhitinsville Christian
120.10Luis Guerrero45.72aMethuen
121.9Nicholas Cafarelli45.84aTewksbury Memorial
122.9Emmanuel Kalamu45.85aFramingham
123.11James McCarron45.86aMalden Catholic
124.10Anthony Tapia45.98aMethuen
125.11Zachary Lamoureux46.03aTewksbury Memorial
126.10William Hansen46.19aDoherty Memorial
127.11Robert Chevalier46.54aShepherd Hill Reg
128.9Tom Smith46.55aLowell
129.9Lucas Kaestner46.62aMalden Catholic
130.11Andrew Schmeling47.63aFramingham
131.10David Roman47.66aShepherd Hill Reg
132.10Colin Smith48.81aWhitinsville Christian
133.9Ivanildo Castro49.14aDurfee
134.9James Golden49.23aFramingham
106.12Eric Roberts51.10aMarlborough
135.9Jordan Brown51.12aMarlborough
136.7Devin Morrill51.61aWhitinsville Christian
137.9Adam Rekkbie52.34aTewksbury Memorial
138.9Tom Dennis52.38aFramingham
139.8Bradley Curving58.94aWhitinsville Christian
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

11Matt Montuori59.0Framingham
11Daniel Fitzpatrick59.2Framingham
9Luke Halberstadt61.5Framingham
9Nick Peschke62.5Framingham
 

600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Mike Galasso1:23.89aSt Johns Prep
2.12Brad Porter1:23.99aReading Memorial
3.12Alexander Kunycky1:25.20aMarlborough
4.12Woodrick Clervil1:26.30aCambridge Rindge & L...
5.12Brian Knapp1:26.52aAndover
6.11Justin Kody1:27.87aAlgonquin Regional
7.12Kieran Kinnare1:27.89aIpswich
8.11Stephen Lilja1:28.12aMethuen
9.11Ben Weinreb1:28.60aReading Memorial
10.12Derek Jerome1:28.62aNew Bedford
11.12Patryk Backiel1:28.92aNew Bedford
12.12Samnall Deung1:29.32aDurfee
13.12Jon Touchette1:29.35aSt Johns Prep
14.12Xavier Guidry1:29.39aDoherty Memorial
15.12Joe Grimaldo1:29.91aMarlborough
16.12Andre Malcolm1:31.22aCambridge Rindge & L...
17.12Tom Dalton-Hoffman1:31.69aDoherty Memorial
18.12Nicholas Parsons1:31.78aTewksbury Memorial
19.11Ryan Schwartz1:31.90aDracut
20.11Andrew Krause1:32.02aMalden Catholic
21.12Jon Rooke1:32.12aWachusett Regional
22.11Nick Imperillo1:32.12aChelmsford
23.11Leonard Harmon1:32.25aShepherd Hill Reg
24.11Patrick O'Sullivan1:32.55aAndover
25.11Justin Connolly1:32.56aWalpole
26.12Connor Reardon1:32.88aWachusett Regional
27.11Robert Matthews1:32.93aShrewsbury
28.12Craig Tino1:33.07aTewksbury Memorial
29.12Kyle Moschetto1:33.25aMethuen
30.12Ryan Morgello1:33.37aMarlborough
31.11Jeremy Folger1:33.47aDurfee
32.10Gabriel Solano1:33.65aWhitinsville Christian
33.11Danny Scribner1:33.77aSharon
34.11Aaron Langley1:34.09aSharon
35.12Andrew Cayer1:34.17aShepherd Hill Reg
36.11Matthew Minafo1:34.22aShrewsbury
37.10George Russo1:34.48aWachusett Regional
38.11Andrew Gauthier1:34.69aSt Johns Prep
39.12Andri Hjaltasow1:34.95aMarlborough
40.11Warren Cutlip1:35.10aSt Johns Prep
41.11Kyle Celentano1:35.35aWalpole
42.10Jack Sanford1:35.44aSt Johns Prep
43.11A.J. Proia1:35.82aDracut
44.11Daniel Fitzpatrick1:36.00aFramingham
45.11Brian Davis1:36.77aSt Johns Prep
46.12Luca Ainger1:36.79aNewton North
47.11Orion Wagner1:36.81aNewton North
48.11Justice Stuart1:37.06aLincoln-Sudbury Regi...
49.12Nick Strella1:37.07aMarlborough
50.12Mouad Tabloutti1:37.47aMethuen
51.10Dylan Deflorio1:37.49aLincoln-Sudbury Regi...
52.11Zack Hilty1:38.63aSt Johns Prep
53.9James Gildersleeve1:38.66aSharon
54.12Carlos Lebron1:39.16aDoherty Memorial
55.11Mike Karpuk1:39.81aAlgonquin Regional
56.11Robert Abbott1:40.72aNewton North
57.10Nick Fecteau1:40.81aSt Johns Prep
58.12Luke Fisher1:41.57aSharon
59.10Nick Culhane1:42.07aWalpole
60.10Eric Torres1:42.41aTewksbury Memorial
61.10Robert Kiely1:42.47aShrewsbury
62.9Luke Halberstadt1:42.62aFramingham
63.11Alec McAleer1:43.09aShepherd Hill Reg
64.11Ryan Kinnard1:43.60aWestborough
65.10Jamal Choudhary1:43.81aTewksbury Memorial
66.10Andrew Averill1:44.48aWalpole
67.10Kevin Delaney1:46.02aWalpole
68.11Charles Marquis1:46.27aTewksbury Memorial
69.9Elias Joslin1:47.70aFramingham
70.9Derek Kawalski1:48.77aTewksbury Memorial
71.11Daniel MacNeil1:49.04aTewksbury Memorial
72.9Blake Hery1:50.13aTewksbury Memorial
73.11Alexander Bouthot1:50.75aTewksbury Memorial
74.9Nick Peschke1:51.22aFramingham
75.9Andrew Mooney1:51.28aFramingham
76.10Sean Averill1:51.36aWalpole
77.9Matt Corriveau1:58.39aTewksbury Memorial
78.9Garrison Stauffer1:58.61aFramingham
79.9Zach Finn1:59.20aFramingham
80.10Graeme Burke1:59.40aFramingham
81.9Zach Winkleman1:59.65aFramingham
82.10Jose Tinoco2:02.46aDurfee
83.9Warren Creamer2:13.23aFramingham
--11Adrian CruzDNFNew Bedford
 

1000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ryan Beaumont2:40.58aAndover
2.11Justin Keefe2:41.94aNewton North
3.12Colin Foley2:42.45aTewksbury Memorial
4.11Yusuf Mohamed2:42.60aMalden
5.12D'Andre Quinerly2:43.41aDurfee
6.12Patrick Keough2:43.62aMalden
7.12Dave Wians2:44.83aWalpole
8.12Andrew Terenzi2:46.08aMalden
9.12Zach Bannon2:48.53aWalpole
10.11Thomas Rodger2:48.54aWhitinsville Christian
11.11Chris Conley2:48.73aWalpole
12.12Brian Gugger2:49.02aTewksbury Memorial
13.10Daniel Stomski2:49.26aShepherd Hill Reg
14.12Lee Burgess2:49.54aChelmsford
15.12Adam Pepin2:49.73aWachusett Regional
16.10Randy Dias2:50.06aNew Bedford
17.11Michael Quint2:50.35aLincoln-Sudbury Regi...
18.11Hayden Frechette-McCall2:50.67aWachusett Regional
19.11Sam Mayo2:50.77aWachusett Regional
20.11Rakesh Gurrala2:51.85aShrewsbury
21.11William Tucker2:53.88aReading Memorial
22.12Kevin Casey2:53.98aArlington
23.10Jon Long2:54.83aNewton North
24.10Nyrel Stroup2:56.79aDurfee
25.11Ryan Morris2:57.87aWalpole
26.9Tim Fitzgerald2:58.21aWachusett Regional
27.12Vasilios Regan2:58.26aMarlborough
28.11Matt Zampi2:58.41aWalpole
29.11Dan Gossels2:59.25aLincoln-Sudbury Regi...
30.11Andrew Berardinelli2:59.50aWalpole
31.10Michael Araujo2:59.79aAlgonquin Regional
32.11Taidghe Hagan3:00.05aReading Memorial
33.10Joe Brunco3:01.11aMalden Catholic
34.10Luke Goodrich3:01.24aLincoln-Sudbury Regi...
35.11Jason Dorenfeld3:01.31aReading Memorial
36.10Kendric McCarroll3:01.33aAndover
37.9Zachary Joachim3:01.91aLincoln-Sudbury Regi...
38.12Alex Thamel3:02.22aWachusett Regional
39.11Joshua Shellmer3:03.20aMethuen
40.11Bryan Rockwood3:03.35aWalpole
41.10Andrew Single3:04.10aWalpole
42.10Spencer Borden3:06.61aDurfee
43.10Sean Herlihy3:06.63aWalpole
44.11Fergal Seiferth3:06.69aLincoln-Sudbury Regi...
45.10Tim Kasierski3:10.90aShepherd Hill Reg
46.10Will Whearty3:12.93aWalpole
47.11Greg Barysky3:13.39aMethuen
48.12Connor Mosey3:13.57aMalden Catholic
49.10Alex Fraser3:19.56aWalpole
50.9Dan Hutchinson3:28.50aShepherd Hill Reg
51.9Ben McDonald3:49.39aLincoln-Sudbury Regi...
 

1 Mile  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ezra Lichtman4:28.66aNewton North
2.11Robert Massey4:29.49aChelmsford
3.12Alex Jagelsky4:32.34aWachusett Regional
4.11Zach Ganshirt4:35.74aWalpole
5.12Anthony Fierimonte4:37.30aAlgonquin Regional
6.11Brendan Robertson4:38.82aWestborough
7.11Chris Whitty4:38.98aDurfee
8.12Eli Thomas4:41.15aIpswich
9.10Michael Maldari4:41.39aAndover
10.11Lucas Parsons4:41.76aMethuen
11.10Brian Amaral4:42.98aTewksbury Memorial
12.12Nick D'Agostino4:46.93aBoston Latin
13.12Dave Connors4:47.03aWalpole
14.10Mike Ward4:48.66aBoston Latin
15.12Andrew Newcomb4:50.36aAndover
16.11Will Suslovic4:50.62aCambridge Rindge & L...
17.12Antonio Cabral4:51.11aDurfee
18.12Paul Casello4:51.40aWestborough
19.10Brian Cusak4:53.43aWachusett Regional
20.10Eric Iacaboni4:53.70aWachusett Regional
21.11Tom Barrasso4:53.91aCambridge Rindge & L...
22.11Andrew Goncalves4:54.21aNew Bedford
23.11Keon Horahan4:55.87aTewksbury Memorial
24.11John Egan4:56.30aWestborough
25.11Michael Bodden4:56.69aShrewsbury
26.10Daniel Mortimer4:56.74aShrewsbury
27.12Ryan Jagelsky4:57.40aWachusett Regional
28.11Ian Harvey4:58.18aLowell
29.11Ben Ryter4:59.06aSharon
30.11Zak Attenborough4:59.27aMalden Catholic
31.12Stephen Bunker4:59.30aWachusett Regional
32.12Brian Mahoney4:59.85aBoston Latin
33.10Nick Arena5:00.11aChelmsford
34.11Will Klein5:00.34aAndover
35.11Michael Dupuis5:00.50aSharon
36.11David Stidham5:01.00aDoherty Memorial
37.9Mike Andersson5:02.72aDracut
38.11Philip Goudie5:03.29aSt Johns Prep
39.10JD Greenfield5:03.76aReading Memorial
40.11Adam Mayer5:03.95aWachusett Regional
41.11Zachary Bohn5:04.04aNew Bedford
42.12Tim Brown5:04.33aLowell
43.10Corey Thomas5:05.10aTewksbury Memorial
44.11Jason Tavoletti5:05.11aReading Memorial
45.11Shuyo Sato5:06.44aCambridge Rindge & L...
46.11Matt Dolan5:06.44aLowell
47.12Jesse Sykes5:06.89aLowell
48.12Tom MacPherson5:09.94aWachusett Regional
49.12William Duff5:10.13aMalden Catholic
50.9Anthony DiVirgilio5:10.51aWalpole
51.9Jon Kelland5:10.81aWalpole
52.11Jeffrey Adair5:11.00aDoherty Memorial
53.10Stephen Munzer5:11.85aShrewsbury
54.11John Colfer5:11.95aDracut
55.9Tim Poitras5:12.12aDracut
56.9Pat Connell5:13.76aWalpole
57.10Adam Neel5:13.88aMethuen
58.8Jamison Koeman5:17.59aWhitinsville Christian
59.11Ronnie Andronaco5:18.03aMethuen
60.10Sean Sampson5:19.38aWachusett Regional
61.10Reid Flynn5:19.42aMarlborough
62.9Liam Dow5:20.55aSt Johns Prep
63.11Brendan Blair5:21.34aTewksbury Memorial
64.12Andrew Cook5:21.71aLowell
65.11Nana Frimpong5:23.69aLowell
66.11Andrew Vincuilla5:24.26aFramingham
67.9Nick Malone5:25.03aWachusett Regional
68.11Timothy Conklin5:28.38aTewksbury Memorial
69.12Barry Francoeur5:28.46aLowell
70.10James Rocha5:30.50aLowell
71.11Will Milionis5:31.25aDoherty Memorial
72.9Daniel Weinstein5:31.94aLincoln-Sudbury Regi...
73.9Mike Van Der Linden5:33.15aWalpole
74.10Samual Gow5:40.33aDoherty Memorial
75.10Ben Rutan5:40.81aAlgonquin Regional
76.10Alex Sable5:40.97aMarlborough
77.9Andrew Le5:45.65aMethuen
78.10Tom Finlay5:47.55aDoherty Memorial
79.12Lucas Allen5:50.32aMarlborough
80.11Dean Nguyen5:50.55aDoherty Memorial
81.10Cam Bailey5:50.71aMarlborough
82.11Matt Fehmel5:50.90aMethuen
83.10Adrian Brown5:54.91aMarlborough
84.10Aaron Armitage5:55.71aMarlborough
85.9Zack Cloutier5:59.75aMethuen
86.9Anthony Darrigo6:00.17aTewksbury Memorial
87.8Austin Turner6:01.27aMarlborough
88.9Joseph Darrigo6:01.42aTewksbury Memorial
89.12Blake Therrien6:03.03aDoherty Memorial
90.12Mayank Bhattaral6:03.83aMarlborough
91.11John Cormier6:03.85aMarlborough
92.9Rob Blake6:05.76aFramingham
93.10Jesse Zajkowski6:23.35aShepherd Hill Reg
94.10Erik Maillet6:26.68aMethuen
95.9Billy Bowhill6:37.22aFramingham
 

2 Miles  Varsity - Finals

1.12Cameron Kelley9:50.27aMethuen
2.12Dan Ranti9:52.17aNewton North
3.12William Ossoff9:53.54aAndover
4.11Tobin Dancy10:08.90aShrewsbury
5.10Mike O'Donnell10:13.87aMethuen
6.10Christopher Williams10:13.93aShrewsbury
7.12Logan Scharen10:21.04aWestborough
8.12Patrick Bova10:22.53aWachusett Regional
9.12Robert Clayton10:27.62aAlgonquin Regional
10.10Daniel McDonald-Meter10:30.94aArlington
11.12Tim Lymann10:32.38aAndover
12.11Evan Gaj10:32.40aAndover
13.11Nathan Swaim10:36.84aWhitinsville Christian
14.9Max Higson10:39.76aChelmsford
15.11Mark Waller10:57.92aAndover
16.12David Shaw11:00.09aChelmsford
17.12Jeff Pizzaro11:01.22aDoherty Memorial
18.10David Demarest11:05.74aNewton North
19.12Keith Wittmer11:07.26aWachusett Regional
20.12Bobby Hoffman11:08.67aChelmsford
21.9Elijah Fossas11:10.40aShepherd Hill Reg
22.10Steven Kessler11:20.18aSharon
23.11William Wong11:21.01aMalden
24.11Nick Catalan11:25.77aReading Memorial
25.10Dawit Aynalum11:30.43aMalden
26.10Michael Hanscom11:39.55aAndover
27.10Scott Beaudry11:49.44aShepherd Hill Reg
28.9Cole Burgess11:50.92aWachusett Regional
29.11Christian Brown12:00.67aReading Memorial
30.8Thomas DiPersio14:09.82aMarlborough
 

55m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Connor McDavitt7.64aWachusett Regional
2.12William Son8.06aReading Memorial
3.12Richard Kirby8.15aTewksbury Memorial
4.12Josh McGlauflin8.17aLowell
5.12Jackson Paslaski8.18aWalpole
6.11Michael Darmiento8.33aAlgonquin Regional
7.10Jung Park8.35aNewton South
8.12Shane Ruffing8.80aWestborough
 

55m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Semi-Finals

1.12Connor McDavitt7.80aWachusett Regional
2.12William Son8.13aReading Memorial
3.12Richard Kirby8.13aTewksbury Memorial
4.12Shane Ruffing8.14aWestborough
5.12Josh McGlauflin8.17aLowell
6.12Jackson Paslaski8.18aWalpole
7.10Jung Park8.27aNewton South
8.11Michael Darmiento8.33aAlgonquin Regional
9.11Gilberto Brown8.39aLowell
10.12David Germain8.42aMalden
11.11Jesse Wing8.51aFramingham
12.11Justin Conor8.51aWachusett Regional
13.11Zachary Grube8.52aPeabody
14.12Ryan Vibber8.70aTewksbury Memorial
15.12Sean O'Brien9.73aAlgonquin Regional
 

55m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Connor McDavitt7.90aWachusett Regional
2.12William Son8.22aReading Memorial
3.12Josh McGlauflin8.23aLowell
4.12Shane Ruffing8.31aWestborough
5.12Richard Kirby8.31aTewksbury Memorial
6.12Jackson Paslaski8.35aWalpole
7.11Gilberto Brown8.43aLowell
8.12Ryan Vibber8.43aTewksbury Memorial
9.12Sean O'Brien8.43aAlgonquin Regional
10.11Justin Conor8.50aWachusett Regional
11.11Michael Darmiento8.50aAlgonquin Regional
12.10Jung Park8.53aNewton South
13.11Zachary Grube8.54aPeabody
14.12David Germain8.59aMalden
15.11Vinny Maniscalco8.62aChelmsford
16.11Jesse Wing8.67aFramingham
17.12Mark Gallant8.68aIpswich
18.12Evan Kullberg8.71aWestborough
19.12Dan Connolly8.71aNewton South
20.12Billy Heanue8.75aWalpole
21.12Stefan Herceg8.76aTewksbury Memorial
22.11Xander Bennett8.77aSharon
23.11Ian West8.79aReading Memorial
24.10Tyler Williams8.80aMalden
25.12Matthias Marlier8.82aIpswich
26.11Zach Bogacz8.83aDracut
27.10Connor McCarthy8.83aWalpole
28.11Mike Hayes8.96aSt Johns Prep
29.11Conor Murtagh8.99aWalpole
30.12Jos Mendes-Yesufu9.05aBraintree
31.12Geoffrey Gichuhi9.05aDoherty Memorial
31.9Nick Fofana9.05aNewton North
33.12Daniel McNULTY9.05aAlgonquin Regional
34.9Patrick McDonald9.15aReading Memorial
35.11Jaraud Wood9.15aNew Bedford
36.11Nick Gentile9.18aAndover
37.10Frank Borseti9.20aAndover
38.12Nate Schmidlein9.21aMarlborough
39.11Young Guang9.21aNewton North
40.12Josh Ouellette9.32aLowell
41.11Brent Lo9.35aArlington
42.12Kevin Kotosky9.38aWestborough
43.12Josh Semedo9.45aMarlborough
44.11Pat Tilly9.59aShepherd Hill Reg
45.12Jacob Theisen9.60aTewksbury Memorial
46.11Nathan Nelson-Maney9.61aShrewsbury
47.11Mike Webber9.72aSt Johns Prep
48.10Nicholas Souza9.89aTewksbury Memorial
49.10Will Raven9.95aSt Johns Prep
50.12Brian Cameron9.96aWalpole
51.10Tom Fee9.97aWachusett Regional
52.12Pat Morrow9.99aAndover
53.11Michael Peterson10.02aCambridge Rindge & L...
54.12James Walsh10.13aIpswich
55.9Gregory Konar10.28aMarlborough
56.11Tomas Martinez10.36aPeabody
57.10Anthony Ortiz10.37aDoherty Memorial
58.10Matt Krug10.39aLowell
59.10Gasper Esposito10.53aWachusett Regional
60.10Jonathan Whiting10.83aDoherty Memorial
61.9Derek Brodeur10.90aMarlborough
62.10Colin Davis10.91aMarlborough
63.10Ian Stetkiewicz10.92aAlgonquin Regional
64.10Jenner Thomas11.03aLowell
65.10Lee Andes11.17aFramingham
66.9Nicholas Cafarelli11.41aTewksbury Memorial
67.9Brendan Pratt12.01aShepherd Hill Reg
68.10Jonathan Viera-Sanchez12.05aDoherty Memorial
69.9Joseph Mielinski12.19aShepherd Hill Reg
70.12Mike Boland12.41aAlgonquin Regional
71.9Jack Galvin14.15aLowell
--11Nick SilvaDNFDurfee
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Ben Clark
Isaiah Penn
Terrell Doyle
Nate Menninger
1:32.92aNewton North
2.-Enrique Brown
Cameron Sevier
Corey Burns
Fritz Gustave
1:35.03aDurfee
3.-Brandan West
Bryan Browne
Nick Pesaturo
Joey Dumas
1:35.46aSt Johns Prep
4.-Tyrone Thornton
Marini Lopci
Grant Herderson
Patrick Kuffour
1:36.23aNewton South
5.-Nicholas Scali
Connor McCarthy
Greg Altobello
Robert Federico
1:36.45aReading Memorial
6.-Josh Arons
Vladimir Nere
Jake Rotman
Tyler Shepard
1:36.82aSharon
7.-Zachary Hamilton
Davis Kraft
Moe Doeipour
Colin Kraft
1:37.73aAlgonquin Regional
8.-Connor McDavitt
Jon Rooke
Nick Maxner
Dennis Muchugu
1:38.33aWachusett Regional
9.-Mike Capomaccio
Mike Harper
Kyle Charette
Jesse Allen
1:38.57aMethuen
10.-Alex Akdikmen
Sunny Patel
Evan Kullberg
Arthur Carr
1:38.62aWestborough
11.-Joe Cote
Nick Lombardi
Tim Mellace
Stephen Oram
1:38.72aMarlborough
12.-Bobby Losanno
Brady Doyle
Austin Brewster
Jacob Freedman
1:38.73aPeabody
13.-Danny Campbell
Zach Bogacz
Nick Renaud
Keith Hamel
1:39.72aDracut
14.-Adam Carrington
Jake Flaherty
Max Verette
Cameron Farnham
1:39.77aAndover
15.-Jamal Munn
Vaske Gjino
Daniel Glover
Ben Saydee
1:40.02aDoherty Memorial
16.-Andrew Manley-O'Brien
Zachary Dionis
Jeff Baum
Vinay Maliakal
1:40.34aShrewsbury
17.-Jake Devlin
Trent Gordon
Reis Gordon
Eric Su
1:47.36aFramingham
18.-Pat Tilly
Alec McAleer
Joe Mielinski
Brendan Whipple
1:52.44aShepherd Hill Reg
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Ben Clark
Ezra Lichtman
Isaiah Penn
Dan Swain
3:33.60aNewton North
2.-Brian Knapp
Nick Gentile
Patrick Farnham
Troy Caynon
3:36.06aAndover
3.-Mike Galasso
Fernando Galvez
Jon Touchette
Andrew Zucco
3:38.12aSt Johns Prep
4.-Patryk Backiel
Adrian Cruz
Javier Lozada
Randy Dias
3:40.31aNew Bedford
5.-Sam Mayo
Connor Reardon
Adam Pepin
Hayden Frechette-McCall
3:43.01aWachusett Regional
6.-Justin Kody
Robert Clayton
Anthony Fierimonte
Sean O'Brien
3:43.75aAlgonquin Regional
7.-Connor Brimely
Andrew Jaquint
Vinny Maniscalco
Nick Imperillo
3:44.16aChelmsford
8.-Andrew O'Hagan
Youssef El Korchi
Ekin Dedeoglu
Brooks Remy
3:44.49aNewton South
9.-Alexander Kunycky
Kyle McKinnon
Ryan Morgello
Joe Grimaldo
3:44.77aMarlborough
10.-Woodrick Clervil
Andre Malcolm
Yovanni Vincent
Tom Barrasso
3:44.96aCambridge Rindge & L...
11.-Ian West
Brenden Amico
Mike McGlatherly
Jeffrey Chapman
3:45.69aReading Memorial
12.-Keith Erickson
Stephen Lilja
Cameron Kelley
Mike O'Donnel
3:46.24aMethuen
13.-Samnall Deung
Nick Silva
Thomas Helley
Jeff Daddona
3:47.05aDurfee
14.-Ryan Schwartz
A.J. Proia
Jordan Kennedy
Kyle Rubert
3:49.27aDracut
15.-Botero Camilo
Vaske Gjino
Xavier Guidry
Micheal Mcghee
3:49.54aDoherty Memorial
16.-Adam Banks
Leo Harmon
Jacob Grotton
Andrew Cayer
3:53.14aShepherd Hill Reg
17.-Andrew Lampi
Ari Lazarine
Kevin Kotosky
Alex Akdikmen
3:54.44aWestborough
18.-Aaron Langley
Luke Fisher
Xander Bennett
James Gildersleeve
4:02.75aSharon
19.-Matthew Montuori
Luke Halberstadt
Nick Peschke
Daniel Fitzpatrick
4:03.14aFramingham
20.-Robert Celona
Jin Jang
Matt Luberto
John Ronayne
4:09.57aMalden Catholic
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Ryan Beaumont
Michael Maldari
Andrew Newcomb
Will Ossoff
8:31.18aAndover
2.-D'Andre Quinerly
Chris Whitty
Jeremy Folger
Antonio Cabral
8:38.50aDurfee
3.-Yusuf Mohammed
Patrick Keough
Eric Tran
Andrew Terenzi
8:44.85aMalden
4.-Ben Weinreb
William Tucker
JD Greenfield
Brad Porter
8:48.14aReading Memorial
5.-Colin Foley
Craig Tino
Brian Amaral
Keon Horahan
8:51.83aTewksbury Memorial
6.-Robert Massey
Lee Burgess
Gerard Eastman
Todd Wilson
8:56.76aChelmsford
7.-Kyle Moschetto
Lucas Parsons
Conor Clark
Matt Gordon
9:02.65aMethuen
8.-Alex Jagelsky
Ryan Jagelsky
Stephen Bunker
Patrick Bova
9:05.36aWachusett Regional
9.-Jared Fogel
Michael Dupuis
Ben Ryter
Danny Scribner
9:05.69aSharon
10.-Jeffrey Adair
Jeff Pizzaro
Micheal Mcghee
Tom Dalton-Hoffman
9:06.25aDoherty Memorial
11.-Brett McCoy
Matt Reynolds
Jack Parsons
Kyle Litteral
9:12.31aDracut
12.-Michael Bodden
Tobin Dancy
Rakesh Gurrala
Christopher Williams
9:20.63aShrewsbury
13.-Jamison Koeman
Thomas Rodger
Gabriel Solano
Nathan Swaim
9:24.36aWhitinsville Christian
14.-Joe Brunco
Zak Attenborough
Bill Duff
Andrew Krause
9:28.73aMalden Catholic
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Sean Enos51-08.50St Johns Prep
2.12Tresley Dupont50-00.00Durfee
3.11Young Guang48-00.00Newton North
4.12Zack Mazyck46-03.50Wachusett Regional
5.11Swardic Mayanja44-10.00Newton North
6.12Tyler Bolduc44-06.00Methuen
7.12Scott Sheehan44-05.00St Johns Prep
8.11Trey Davidson43-11.50Durfee
9.12Dan Cormier43-08.50Methuen
10.12Derek Feole42-09.50Methuen
11.12Kevin Shea42-04.50Shrewsbury
12.11Jeremy Adams40-11.00Algonquin Regional
13.11Mario Otchere40-10.00Wachusett Regional
14.11Nate Menninger40-09.00Newton North
15.12Daniel Sugrue40-08.50Tewksbury Memorial
16.12Doug McMillan40-06.50Walpole
17.12Andrew Ladd40-04.00Andover
18.12Ryan Donovan40-02.00Newton North
19.12Sean Whittaker39-11.00Methuen
20.11Morgan Johnson39-06.00St Johns Prep
21.12Chris Enos39-02.00St Johns Prep
22.11Jalen Bernard38-11.00Cambridge Rindge & L...
23.12Derrick Acosta38-07.00Tewksbury Memorial
24.12William Guinee38-05.50Malden Catholic
25.11Chris Rockwell38-03.50Walpole
26.12Matt Nuzzulo38-02.50Andover
27.12Cody Cunningham37-08.00Andover
28.12Smeedhley Butraville37-06.50Malden
28.12Lane Southard37-06.50Algonquin Regional
30.12Anthony Mazzeo37-05.00Chelmsford
31.11Ryan Haskell37-04.50New Bedford
32.10Dan Roy36-10.00St Johns Prep
33.11Alex O'Donovan36-09.00Malden Catholic
34.12Brandon Caldwell36-05.00Newton South
34.12Jake Brown36-05.00Durfee
36.12Daryl Jackson36-04.50Newton North
37.10John Fiorello36-03.00Tewksbury Memorial
38.11RJ Bialock36-02.00Malden Catholic
39.11Patrick Grinley36-00.00Tewksbury Memorial
40.10Tai Ash35-10.50Wachusett Regional
41.10Joseph Breen35-08.50Algonquin Regional
42.10Christian Cabrera34-10.00Durfee
43.12Ryan Richard34-08.00St Johns Prep
44.12Randy Stevens32-07.00Wellesley
45.11Stephen Okren32-03.50Newton South
46.11Mark Berzins31-10.50Ipswich
47.10Joe Grella31-03.00Shrewsbury
48.12Eric Dube31-01.00Durfee
48.12Matt Hanson31-01.00Malden Catholic
50.10Tyler Clouthier30-07.00Shrewsbury
51.10Adam Ladd30-06.00Andover
52.11Darian Sousa-Bizarro30-04.00New Bedford
53.12Dan Murphy30-01.50Algonquin Regional
54.12Brad Finn28-04.50Algonquin Regional
55.10Omi Montanez28-04.00Durfee
56.11Mikey McCullogh28-01.00Algonquin Regional
57.10James Aronson27-08.00Tewksbury Memorial
58.9Stephen DeFrancesco27-02.00Tewksbury Memorial
59.9John Melloni27-01.50Tewksbury Memorial
60.11Matt Piazza25-04.50Lincoln-Sudbury Regi...
61.9Benjamin Wilcox24-07.00Lincoln-Sudbury Regi...
62.12Mike Nasuti24-02.50Marlborough
63.7Aidan Olson21-02.00Whitinsville Christian
64.8Connor Bailey19-07.00Marlborough
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Pat Morrow6-02.00Andover
2.12Connor McDavitt6-00.00Wachusett Regional
3.11Adrian Cruz5-10.00New Bedford
3.12Youssef El Korchi5-10.00Newton South
3.11Mike Hayes5-10.00St Johns Prep
6.12Josh Semedo5-10.00Marlborough
7.12Andri Hjaltasow5-10.00Marlborough
8.11Gilberto Brown5-10.00Lowell
9.12Shane Ruffing5-10.00Westborough
10.12Tylor Hart5-08.00Newton North
11.9Nick Fofana5-08.00Newton North
11.11Deklan Robinson5-08.00St Johns Prep
13.11Jake Devlin5'08.00Framingham
13.12Kyle Resatka5-08.00Algonquin Regional
15.12Jos Mendes-Yesufu5-08.00Braintree
15.12Cam McDonough5-08.00Walpole
17.12Mike Watson5-08.00Ipswich
17.11Jaraud Wood5-08.00New Bedford
19.12Nicholas Mastrocola5-08.00Ipswich
20.11Andrew O'Hagan5-06.00Newton South
21.12William Son5-06.00Reading Memorial
21.12Brendan Whipple5-06.00Shepherd Hill Reg
21.11Nick Silva5-06.00Durfee
24.12Stefan Monteiro5-06.00Tewksbury Memorial
25.12Nate Schmidlein5-04.00Marlborough
25.11Pat Tilly5-04.00Shepherd Hill Reg
25.11David King5-04.00Cambridge Rindge & L...
28.12Stefan Herceg5-04.00Tewksbury Memorial
28.11Nathan Nelson-Maney5-04.00Shrewsbury
30.11Mitchell McGinty5-04.00Lincoln-Sudbury Regi...
30.10Noah Robinson5-04.00Doherty Memorial
34.10Will Raven5-04.00St Johns Prep
34.10Tom Fee5-04.00Wachusett Regional
38.12Josh Ouellette5-04.00Lowell
36.12Brian Wilson5-00.00Andover
36.11Jesse Wing5'00.00Framingham
36.9Emmanuel Kalamu5'00.00Framingham
36.10Frank Borseti5-00.00Andover
36.11Jordan Dunmore5-00.00Durfee
36.11Danny Campbell5-00.00Dracut
36.11Eric Lacroix5-00.00Methuen
36.12Eric Roberts4-04.00Marlborough
--11Jake HulmeNHMethuen
--10Shane DuffyNHAlgonquin Regional
--10Anthony OrtizNHDoherty Memorial
--11Brooks RemyNHNewton South
--10Jonathan Viera-SanchezNHDoherty Memorial
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Phito Gondre21-11.00New Bedford
2.12Ricky Williams21-02.00New Bedford
3.12Nicholas Scali20-11.25Reading Memorial
4.11Justin Callander20-01.00New Bedford
5.11Zach Bogacz20-00.50Dracut
6.10Jack McDonald19-08.50Algonquin Regional
7.12Jackson Paslaski19-07.50Walpole
8.12Ryan Vibber19-06.25Tewksbury Memorial
9.12Patrick Kuffour19-04.00Newton South
10.12Dennis Muchugu19-03.50Wachusett Regional
11.12Mark Gallant19-02.50Ipswich
12.10Matt Bressler18-10.25Newton North
13.12Richard Kirby18-09.25Tewksbury Memorial
13.11Greg Dykes18-09.25Lincoln-Sudbury Regi...
15.11Connor McCarthy18-06.50Reading Memorial
15.11Greg Altobello18-06.50Reading Memorial
15.11Garvin Cius18-06.50Malden
18.11Joey Dumas18-04.50St Johns Prep
19.10Zachary Hamilton18-02.75Algonquin Regional
20.12Stefan Herceg18-02.00Tewksbury Memorial
21.11Nick Gentile18-01.50Andover
22.10Leland Garrahan18-00.75Arlington
23.10Zach Bassett18-00.50Dracut
24.12Nick Pesaturo17-11.50St Johns Prep
25.12Stefan Monteiro17-09.50Tewksbury Memorial
26.11Jamal Philippe17-09.00Malden
27.10Tyler Williams17-07.25Malden
28.11Kwame Turnbull17-07.00Cambridge Rindge & L...
29.12Mike Harper17-04.00Methuen
30.10Jenner Thomas17-03.25Lowell
31.9Dominic Rosado17-03.00Tewksbury Memorial
31.9Tyrone Thornton17-03.00Newton South
33.10Roy Felix17-02.25Tewksbury Memorial
34.12Tylor Hart17-01.75Newton North
35.12Dylon King16-04.75Newton North
36.9Tyler Richards16-04.00Lowell
37.12Jon Rooke16-03.50Wachusett Regional
38.11Chris Wong16-02.75Newton South
38.11Charles Sutherland16-02.75Tewksbury Memorial
40.12Patrick Bova16-01.50Wachusett Regional
41.9John Hoar16-01.25Andover
42.11Luis Rojas15-09.00Andover
43.11Darnell Taylor15-07.50Malden
44.9Gil Chantra15-05.00Lowell
45.11Johnny Tran15-04.50Lowell
46.10Sam Luna15-04.00Lowell
47.9Jack Galvin14-01.00Lowell
48.11Zachary Lamoureux13-02.75Tewksbury Memorial
49.10Michael Mugo12-07.75Tewksbury Memorial
50.9Zach Winkleman12'06.00Framingham
51.9Tom Dennis12'00.50Framingham
--11Mike CapomaccioNDMethuen
--11Jesse AllenFOULMethuen