Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Seth Wenger11.30aToledo
2.12Micah Chase11.34aPleasant Hill
3.11Clemens Waldschmidt11.60aSantiam Christian
4.11Chris McMahen11.70aPleasant Hill
5.12Isiah Nahwahquaw11.81aChemawa
6.12Pierre Allain11.97aBlanchet Catholic
7.12Ryan Swinford12.07aSalem Academy
8.12Tony Lovincey12.10aHarrisburg
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Seth Wenger11.20aToledo
2.12Micah Chase11.54aPleasant Hill
2.11Clemens Waldschmidt11.54aSantiam Christian
4.12Pierre Allain11.64aBlanchet Catholic
5.11Chris McMahen11.77aPleasant Hill
6.12Isiah Nahwahquaw11.88aChemawa
7.12Tony Lovincey12.07aHarrisburg
7.12Ryan Swinford12.07aSalem Academy
9.10Elijah Tucker12.08aWaldport
10.12Grant Richardson12.14aHarrisburg
11.12Kohl Marks12.21aToledo
12.11Hayden England12.27aCreswell
13.11William Underwood12.28aWaldport
14.10Max Jones12.37aPleasant Hill
15.11Caleb Krussow12.40aSantiam Christian
16.11Matt Filipenko12.41aSalem Academy
17.11Carlos Bautista12.47aCreswell
18.11Will Bizon12.58aBlanchet Catholic
18.11Shawn Reeves12.58aJefferson
20.12Andrew Norman12.68aHarrisburg
20.11Min Gyu Lee12.68aSalem Academy
22.9Josh Fortner12.71aCreswell
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Clemens Waldschmidt23.40aSantiam Christian
2.11Chris McMahen23.53aPleasant Hill
3.12Seth Wenger23.54aToledo
4.12Pierre Allain24.26aBlanchet Catholic
5.11Aaron McFadden24.30aCreswell
6.11Preston Green24.90aHarrisburg
7.12Tony Lovincey24.93aHarrisburg
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Seth Wenger23.48aToledo
2.11Clemens Waldschmidt23.84aSantiam Christian
3.11Chris McMahen23.96aPleasant Hill
4.12Pierre Allain24.40aBlanchet Catholic
7.11Aaron McFadden24.46aCreswell
5.11William Underwood24.68aWaldport
8.11Preston Green24.84aHarrisburg
9.11Hayden England24.92aCreswell
6.12Tony Lovincey24.96aHarrisburg
10.11Caleb Krussow25.24aSantiam Christian
11.9Anthony Tornio25.29aSalem Academy
12.11Shawn Reeves25.55aJefferson
13.12Andrew Norman25.76aHarrisburg
14.11Carlos Bautista25.99aCreswell
15.12Kohl Marks26.13aToledo
16.9Austin Fisher26.20aPleasant Hill
17.12Anthony Pratt26.29aBlanchet Catholic
18.11Min Gyu Lee26.43aSalem Academy
19.9Nathan Schmidt26.61aSalem Academy
20.10Tyler Cornwall29.15aToledo
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Isiah Nahwahquaw52.16aChemawa
2.12Dane Prunk52.20aJefferson
3.12Elty McMillan53.11aHarrisburg
4.11Anthony Alire53.42aSantiam Christian
5.11Aaron McFadden53.48aCreswell
6.10Valentin Gonzalez54.48aJefferson
7.12Taylor Romero54.82aBlanchet Catholic
8.11Reese Schaffner1:09.93aSantiam Christian
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Isiah Nahwahquaw51.70aChemawa
4.12Elty McMillan53.04aHarrisburg
7.11Anthony Alire53.40aSantiam Christian
2.12Dane Prunk53.83aJefferson
3.10Valentin Gonzalez53.94aJefferson
5.11Aaron McFadden54.00aCreswell
6.12Taylor Romero54.54aBlanchet Catholic
8.11Reese Schaffner55.11aSantiam Christian
9.9Anthony Tornio55.77aSalem Academy
10.11Aaron Johnston55.78aHarrisburg
11.12Zac Oberg55.84aSalem Academy
12.9Jake Callis56.84aSantiam Christian
13.12Ted Shipley57.17aToledo
14.11Travis Combs57.31aJefferson
15.9Nathan Schmidt58.08aSalem Academy
16.10Austin Wittenberg58.51aBlanchet Catholic
17.10Malachi Nickelson58.61aHarrisburg
18.10Ivan Nyberg1:05.22aToledo
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jonathan Ferguson2:04.31aPleasant Hill
2.12Weston Petewon2:04.75aHarrisburg
3.10Preston Banks2:05.85aHarrisburg
4.12Chase Kinion2:06.02aToledo
5.12Corey Garrett2:09.09aHarrisburg
6.12Ian Woosley2:09.49aSantiam Christian
7.12Ted Shipley2:11.02aToledo
8.12Linwood Madrigal2:11.52aChemawa
9.10Kyle Cameron2:12.29aToledo
10.12Austin McQuaw2:12.90aWaldport
11.9Travis Gunn2:12.93aCreswell
12.11Quinn Stearns2:14.76aPleasant Hill
13.10Tyler Johnson2:15.80aWaldport
14.9Michael Sullivan2:15.99aBlanchet Catholic
15.10Rutger Farry2:18.14aPleasant Hill
16.12Tevin Gianella2:19.84aBlanchet Catholic
17.9Mitchell Woodry2:21.01aBlanchet Catholic
18.9David Gunn2:24.98aCreswell
19.9Mack Cullison2:33.55aWaldport
20.12Jiyuan Ding2:35.92aSalem Academy
 

1500 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jonathan Ferguson4:21.70aPleasant Hill
2.11Dan Nelson4:21.74aToledo
3.11Kenny Yakes4:23.37aWaldport
4.12Weston Petewon4:25.07aHarrisburg
5.10Preston Banks4:27.64aHarrisburg
6.10Tyler Johnson4:29.44aWaldport
7.10Kyle Cameron4:30.18aToledo
8.11Nicholas Cooper4:30.91aPleasant Hill
9.10Chris Poole4:31.28aBlanchet Catholic
10.9Zach Bellew4:33.05aCreswell
11.9Michael Sullivan4:34.02aBlanchet Catholic
12.12Ted Shipley4:36.22aToledo
13.11Jacob Howard4:40.05aSantiam Christian
14.12Linwood Madrigal4:40.06aChemawa
15.9Colby Hanson4:41.69aCreswell
16.10Zach Paul4:43.66aSantiam Christian
17.9Mitchell Woodry4:44.79aBlanchet Catholic
18.11Quinn Stearns4:46.26aPleasant Hill
19.12Matt Winnett4:47.42aSantiam Christian
20.10Jon Sparks4:55.24aJefferson
21.9Mack Cullison4:57.54aWaldport
22.10Aaron Babcock5:04.71aHarrisburg
23.12Jiyuan Ding5:21.46aSalem Academy
24.12Derek Antrican5:36.38aSalem Academy
 

3000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Dan Nelson9:31.91aToledo
2.9Zach Bellew9:38.68aCreswell
3.11Nicholas Cooper9:39.61aPleasant Hill
4.9Colby Hanson10:09.54aCreswell
5.10Chris Poole10:11.68aBlanchet Catholic
6.11Jacob Howard10:16.55aSantiam Christian
7.10Zach Paul10:22.72aSantiam Christian
8.12Matt Winnett10:24.22aSantiam Christian
9.12Tevin Gianella10:30.90aBlanchet Catholic
10.10Aaron Babcock10:42.64aHarrisburg
11.10Jon Sparks10:49.75aJefferson
12.11Taylor Birrueta11:09.00aJefferson
13.10Erik Adelman11:10.77aBlanchet Catholic
14.10Rutger Farry11:25.25aPleasant Hill
15.12Derek Antrican11:55.45aSalem Academy
16.12Teigen Winsted12:13.30aHarrisburg
17.10Tommy Lanier12:24.04aWaldport
18.9Samson Nunez14:02.94aWaldport
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Leo Williamson15.69aToledo
2.11Sam Givens15.70aSantiam Christian
3.11Eli Grove16.16aToledo
4.12Eric Brown16.19aBlanchet Catholic
5.10Brent Counts17.06aBlanchet Catholic
6.12Bryan Wardwell18.14aHarrisburg
7.9Thomas Bonar18.73aSalem Academy
8.11Brady Borchers18.83aHarrisburg
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Leo Williamson16.25aToledo
2.11Sam Givens16.27aSantiam Christian
3.11Eli Grove16.71aToledo
4.10Brent Counts17.05aBlanchet Catholic
5.12Eric Brown17.81aBlanchet Catholic
6.12Bryan Wardwell18.50aHarrisburg
7.11Brady Borchers19.04aHarrisburg
8.9Thomas Bonar19.12aSalem Academy
9.9Jon Alexander19.48aCreswell
10.10Elijah Tucker19.88aWaldport
11.11Sun Moon You19.95aWaldport
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jorge Montejano40.90aJefferson
2.11Sam Givens42.07aSantiam Christian
3.11Eli Grove42.62aToledo
4.10Brent Counts44.89aBlanchet Catholic
5.10Victor Valverde45.89aHarrisburg
6.9Thomas Bonar46.59aSalem Academy
7.11Willis Mullen46.89aWaldport
8.10Malachi Nickelson47.09aHarrisburg
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Jorge Montejano42.35aJefferson
2.11Sam Givens44.09aSantiam Christian
3.11Eli Grove44.31aToledo
4.10Brent Counts45.19aBlanchet Catholic
5.11Willis Mullen46.35aWaldport
6.10Victor Valverde47.43aHarrisburg
7.10Malachi Nickelson48.02aHarrisburg
8.9Thomas Bonar49.19aSalem Academy
9.12Linwood Madrigal49.69aChemawa
10.11Sun Moon You50.35aWaldport
11.10Elijah Tucker50.76aWaldport
12.10Yi Chen59.67aToledo
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 45.27aToledo
2.-Relay Team 45.84aSantiam Christian
3.-Relay Team 46.26aBlanchet Catholic
4.-Relay Team 46.60aPleasant Hill
5.-Relay Team 46.70aJefferson
6.-Relay Team 47.10aSalem Academy
7.-Relay Team 47.24aHarrisburg
8.-Relay Team 50.67aWaldport
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Prelims

1.-Joseph Pelley
Michael Armour
Anthony Alire
Clemens Waldschmidt
45.21aSantiam Christian
2.-Eli Grove
Leo Williamson
Seth Wenger
Lucas Marchant
45.47aToledo
3.-Shawn Reeves
Loren Linhart
Dyllan Aguilar
Valentin Gonzalez
46.17aJefferson
3.-Ryan Swinford
Jordan Smith
Zac Oberg
Matt Filipenko
46.17aSalem Academy
5.-Pierre Allain
Grayson Francke
Alex Hoy
Brent Counts
46.21aBlanchet Catholic
5.-Ryan Eccles
Max Jones
Austin Fisher
Chris McMahen
46.21aPleasant Hill
7.-Tony Lovincey
Andrew Norman
Grant Richardson
Preston Green
46.77aHarrisburg
7.-Willis Mullen
Caleb Bullock
Elijah Tucker
William Underwood
46.77aWaldport
-Jon Alexander
Josh Fortner
Colton Walker
Jordan Crane
DQCreswell
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Jonathan Ferguson
Chris McMahen
Ryan Eccles
Micah Chase
3:31.75aPleasant Hill
2.-Jorge Montejano
Travis Combs
Wyatt Prunk
Dane Prunk
3:34.22aJefferson
3.-Preston Banks
Preston Green
Weston Petewon
Elty McMillan
3:34.85aHarrisburg
4.-Jacob Callis
Joseph Pelley
Wes Barton
Anthony Alire
3:36.18aSantiam Christian
5.-Chase Kinion
Dan Nelson
Seth Wenger
Leo Williamson
3:36.85aToledo
6.-Willis Mullen
Kenny Yakes
Austin McQuaw
William Underwood
3:45.60aWaldport
7.-Zac Oberg
Nathan Schmidt
Matt Filipenko
Anthony Tornio
3:46.20aSalem Academy
8.-Carlos Bautista
David Gunn
Travis Gunn
Allen Nickelson
3:47.50aCreswell
9.-Taylor Romero
Grayson Francke
Jesse Green
Alex Hoy
3:47.90aBlanchet Catholic
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Matt Shrives44-04.25Creswell
2.11James Poumele42-11.00Harrisburg
3.10Loren Linhart41-10.50Jefferson
4.11Justin Turner41-09.25Toledo
5.12Eric Brown40-11.25Blanchet Catholic
6.11Nick Wilson39-02.50Creswell
7.9Jeff Lieder38-10.00Blanchet Catholic
8.11Tysen Buhler38-06.00Harrisburg
9.10Max Jones38-04.25Pleasant Hill
10.11Stephen Walter37-05.00Harrisburg
11.11Jordan Ruiz36-10.50Blanchet Catholic
12.10Ryan Peasley35-11.50Pleasant Hill
13.10Jon Perry35-02.50Santiam Christian
14.12Austin McQuaw34-03.00Waldport
15.12Ben Petersen33-05.50Santiam Christian
16.11Anthony Hernandez32-08.00Toledo
17.11Jacob Woosley32-06.50Waldport
18.9Jon Alexander32-00.00Creswell
19.12Jerome Connor31-06.50Santiam Christian
20.10Jon Howry31-03.50Toledo
21.10Ben Post31-01.75Pleasant Hill
22.10Eric Estacio30-08.00Salem Academy
23.10Tony Wiles30-02.50Salem Academy
24.12Adam Grady29-01.75Waldport
25.10Tyler Liedtke19-05.50Salem Academy
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.10Wyatt Prunk127-07Jefferson
2.10Loren Linhart126-04Jefferson
3.11Stephen Walter126-02Harrisburg
4.11Jordan Ruiz118-11Blanchet Catholic
5.10Mitch Price118-10Waldport
6.11Anthony Hernandez114-01Toledo
7.10Ryan Peasley106-10Pleasant Hill
8.11Tyler Howell104-06Santiam Christian
9.9Jeff Lieder103-09Blanchet Catholic
10.11James Poumele102-10Harrisburg
11.10Devin Tyler102-03Toledo
12.11Tysen Buhler102-01Harrisburg
13.10Aaron Peasley101-04Pleasant Hill
14.11Garet Ball100-09Pleasant Hill
15.12Eric Brown100-03Blanchet Catholic
16.12Ben Petersen99-03Santiam Christian
17.12Joe Nelson97-08Toledo
18.10Jon Perry96-10Santiam Christian
19.11Jacob Woosley95-10Waldport
20.11Jimmy Wyant89-06Waldport
21.10Eric Estacio81-09Salem Academy
22.10Zack Klabo79-03Creswell
23.12Josh Pan72-08Salem Academy
24.10Ian Guile70-03Salem Academy
25.10Jonathan Mundell55-10Creswell
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.12Chase Kinion173-00Toledo
2.12Wes Barton151-02Santiam Christian
3.12Colby Schlechter149-10Blanchet Catholic
4.11Brady Borchers149-08Harrisburg
5.11Stephen Walter149-00Harrisburg
6.12Chris Fisher141-01Waldport
7.12Matt Shrives138-11Creswell
8.10Aaron Peasley137-04Pleasant Hill
9.10Zack Klabo135-06Creswell
10.12Corey Garrett135-02Harrisburg
11.12Ben Petersen134-11Santiam Christian
12.12Ryan Eccles132-05Pleasant Hill
13.10Ryan Peasley128-11Pleasant Hill
14.11Willis Mullen127-09Waldport
15.10Ivan Nyberg123-06Toledo
16.12Jerome Connor119-07Santiam Christian
17.12Ted Shipley118-11Toledo
18.9Jeff Lieder115-11Blanchet Catholic
19.10Nick Whitnah115-01Blanchet Catholic
20.9Michael Klopfenstein113-09Salem Academy
21.11Jacob Woosley104-02Waldport
22.10Eric Estacio99-07Salem Academy
23.11Nick Wilson99-04Creswell
24.12Eli Kaspari95-10Jefferson
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Nick O'Connell6-04.00Creswell
2.12Micah Chase5-10.00Pleasant Hill
3.12Elty McMillan5-08.00Harrisburg
4.11Allen Nickelson5-08.00Creswell
5.11Sam Givens5-06.00Santiam Christian
5.12Dane Prunk5-06.00Jefferson
7.12Grayson Francke5-06.00Blanchet Catholic
7.10TJ Fisher5-06.00Waldport
9.11Brady Borchers5-06.00Harrisburg
10.12Lucas Marchant5-04.00Toledo
11.10Brent Counts5-02.00Blanchet Catholic
11.10Cameron Pittenger5-02.00Creswell
11.11Will Bizon5-02.00Blanchet Catholic
10Jake HallNHSalem Academy
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.10Joseph Pelley13-00.00Santiam Christian
2.12Stephen Dodge11-06.00Harrisburg
3.12Corey Garrett10-06.00Harrisburg
4.12Eric Brown10-00.00Blanchet Catholic
4.11Reese Schaffner10-00.00Santiam Christian
4.11Travis Combs10-00.00Jefferson
7.10Josh Hendrickson9-00.00Harrisburg
9Nathan MirelezNHWaldport
9Zach BellewNHCreswell
12Lucas MarchantNHToledo
11Kenny YakesNHWaldport
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Isiah Nahwahquaw20-04.50Chemawa
2.12Micah Chase20-03.25Pleasant Hill
3.12Jorge Montejano20-03.00Jefferson
4.12Elty McMillan20-01.00Harrisburg
5.12Nick O'Connell19-07.50Creswell
6.11Eli Grove19-07.00Toledo
7.12Tony Lovincey19-05.75Harrisburg
8.10Jordan Smith19-01.00Salem Academy
9.12Jesse Green18-08.50Blanchet Catholic
10.12Ryan Swinford18-05.50Salem Academy
11.11Clemens Waldschmidt18-00.50Santiam Christian
12.12Lucas Marchant18-00.25Toledo
13.10TJ Fisher17-11.00Waldport
14.10Casey Sell17-09.50Waldport
15.11Dyllan Aguilar17-09.00Jefferson
15.9Riley Hills17-09.00Santiam Christian
17.11Will Bizon17-08.50Blanchet Catholic
18.9Caleb Bullock17-01.25Waldport
19.12Michael Bryson16-07.75Harrisburg
20.10Cameron Pittenger16-05.00Creswell
21.12Kohl Marks15-07.00Toledo
22.9Kerry Bizon15-06.50Blanchet Catholic
22.9Travis Gunn15-06.50Creswell
24.10Michael Armour13-04.00Santiam Christian
11David FahlmanSCRSalem Academy
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Isiah Nahwahquaw43-10.00Chemawa
2.12Jorge Montejano41-05.00Jefferson
3.11Leo Williamson39-07.00Toledo
4.11Jonathan Ferguson39-02.00Pleasant Hill
5.12Chase Kinion39-01.00Toledo
6.12Michael Bryson38-09.00Harrisburg
7.11Preston Green38-07.00Harrisburg
8.10Jordan Smith38-00.00Salem Academy
9.10Daniel Brock38-00.00Harrisburg
10.10TJ Fisher37-04.00Waldport
10.9Caleb Bullock37-04.00Waldport
12.12Grayson Francke37-00.00Blanchet Catholic
13.11David Fahlman36-07.00Salem Academy
14.12Jesse Green36-04.00Blanchet Catholic
15.11Dyllan Aguilar36-02.00Jefferson
15.9Riley Hills36-02.00Santiam Christian
17.11Will Bizon35-07.00Blanchet Catholic
17.11Sam Givens35-07.00Santiam Christian
19.10Casey Sell34-08.00Waldport
20.10Michael Armour30-11.00Santiam Christian