Rafer Johnson Invitational

Saturday, March 19, 2011
  Kingsburg HS, Kingsburg - Map

  Field Events Start: 10:00 AM  Track Events Start: 10:00 AM
 X 
Meet Info Teams Meet Schedule X Close
Teams Show teams without results | Show results for all Teams | Click team abbreviation to filter results to that team.

CA: Central - County/Metro
MADRMadera
SANGSanger
CA: Central - Yosemite
CNTECentennial
ELDIEl Diamante
FTHLFoothill (Bakersfield)
LEMOLemoore
TEHATehachapi
CA: Sac-Joaquin - Div I
GVSJGolden Valley (SJ)
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
 Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Shawn Johnson11.78aCentennial
2.12Taylor Abernathy11.83aKingsburg
3.11Brendyn Heath11.95aTehachapi
4.12Blake Shahan11.97aEl Diamante
5.11Chris Ramirez12.02aMadera
6.12DJ Allen12.08aEl Diamante
7.11Javier Contreras12.11aMadera
7.12Dwayne Lemon12.11aGolden Valley (SJ)
9.12Amtab Sandhu12.13aFowler
10.12Ian Dildine12.16aSanger
11.10Damian Ribera12.17aCoalinga
12.11Stephen Saldate12.23aSelma
13.11Domingo Ramirez12.27aCoalinga
14.12Skyler Rockey12.28aShafter
15.10Jorge Garcia12.30aTehachapi
16.12Peter Renteria12.35aDinuba
16.11Justin Fernandez12.35aGolden Valley (SJ)
18.11Yoni Garcia12.36aFowler
19.11Jose Garnica12.49aFirebaugh
20.12Terrance Colquitt12.51aWasco
21.12Chris Rocha12.52aWasco
22.11Alfred Viscarra12.57aSanger
23.11Anthony Castillo12.63aSanger
24.11Guadalupe Garcia12.64aSelma
25.9Javin Harrison12.82aWashington Union
26.10Lorenzo Fraga12.88aDinuba
26.11Armando Guerrero12.88aDinuba
27.9Jacob Zamora13.00aFirebaugh
28.9Erik Cisneros13.04aFoothill (Bakersfield)
29.10Arron Solario13.05aFoothill (Bakersfield)
30.11Xavier Ayarzagoitia13.14aSelma
31.10Gursavak Gill13.43aCaruthers
10Kyle Rush18.24aFaith Christian Acad...
11Jeremy HudsonNTKings Christian
12Hamid CamaraNTCentennial
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Chris Ramirez24.09aMadera
2.11Zachary Clayton24.21aCentennial
3.12Amtab Sandhu24.52aFowler
4.10Donte McDaniel24.58aSelma
5.11Yoni Garcia24.77aFowler
6.12Ricardo Tamayo24.90aCaruthers
7.12Dwayne Lemon24.91aGolden Valley (SJ)
8.12Felipe Urenda24.95aFoothill (Bakersfield)
9.11Domingo Ramirez24.98aCoalinga
10.11Justin Fernandez25.01aGolden Valley (SJ)
10.12DJ Allen25.01aEl Diamante
12.12Matt Hubbard25.04aGolden Valley (SJ)
13.12Josh Cone25.06aTehachapi
14.12Terrance Colquitt25.19aWasco
15.10Pedro Arias25.57aFirebaugh
16.11Guadalupe Garcia25.68aSelma
17.9Richard Sauceda25.76aMadera
18.9Daniel Armendarez25.87aMadera
19.11Anthony Castillo26.10aSanger
20.12Rueben Rodriguez26.29aSanger
21.12Jacob Ratzlaff26.67aLiberty (Madera Ranc...
22.11Armando Guerrero26.74aDinuba
23.11Robert Mascola26.77aYosemite
24.12Omar Bautista26.82aSanger
25.12Francisco Hernandez27.07aFowler
26.10Miguel Ruelas27.15aWasco
27.10Gursavak Gill29.12aCaruthers
10Damian RiberaDNSCoalinga
11Steven SchmidtDNSCentennial
 
 
X 200 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
12Shawn Johnson22.8Centennial
11Thomas Grimes23.1Centennial
11Zachary Clayton23.2Centennial
12Tyler Thornton23.8Centennial
12Efrain Garcia24.4Shafter
12Skyler Rockey24.5Shafter
12Roberto Sierra26.0Shafter
12Tomas Garza26.5Shafter
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Charles Hanson52.75aTehachapi
2.9Freddy Montero53.23aSelma
3.12Hamid Camara53.49aCentennial
4.12Jason Reyes53.52aParlier
5.12Enrique Serna53.75aShafter
6.11Claudio Huerta54.06aSanger
7.12Matt Ortiz54.08aEl Diamante
8.11Vincent Parrino54.16aMadera
9.10Ian Neufeld54.44aTehachapi
10.12Ricardo Tamayo54.46aCaruthers
11.12Jose Rizo54.54aSelma
12.10William Stout54.67aKingsburg
13.11Jaun Silva54.85aWasco
14.11Francisco Cordero55.19aSanger
15.12Efrain Garcia55.20aShafter
16.9Bryson Frazer55.36aEl Diamante
17.10Michael Contreras55.41aTehachapi
18.12Daniel Guzman55.69aSanger
19.11Kevin Hurtado56.26aKingsburg
20.10Robert Garcia56.53aMadera
21.10James Juhrend56.54aLiberty (Madera Ranc...
21.11Tyler Sikora56.54aYosemite
23.12Mitchell Carpenter57.98aCentennial
24.11Walter Quinteros1:00.21aFirebaugh
11Jorge ZunigaNTWasco
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
11Thomas Grimes50.5Centennial
11Christian King52.3Centennial
11Brendyn Heath52.43Tehachapi
12Navneet Dhillon52.7Sanger
11Charles Hanson52.75Tehachapi
10Michael Contreras54.07Tehachapi
10Ian Neufeld54.17Tehachapi
11Claudio Huerta54.5Sanger
12Daniel Guzman54.6Sanger
12Shawn Johnson54.7Centennial
12Enrique Serna54.7Shafter
11Zachary Clayton54.8Centennial
12Efrain Garcia55.1Shafter
12Matt Hubbard55.3Golden Valley (SJ)
12Dwayne Lemon56.2Golden Valley (SJ)
12David Wright56.2Golden Valley (SJ)
9Joshua Perez56.2Sanger
11Pablo Mendez56.4Shafter
12Skyler Rockey58.1Shafter
11Justin Fernandez59.2Golden Valley (SJ)
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Tyler Abell2:05.60aLiberty (Madera Ranc...
2.11Val Rodriguez2:06.09aEl Diamante
2.11Pablo Mendez2:06.09aShafter
4.12David Zepeda2:06.37aSanger
5.11Art Mendoza2:06.77aWasco
6.9Joshua Perez2:06.81aSanger
7.11Cesar Patino2:09.22aWasco
8.9Freddy Montero2:09.93aSelma
9.10Chase Johnson2:10.55aTehachapi
10.10Rajvir Dhillon2:10.95aFowler
28.11Adam Rios2:12.49aGolden Valley (SJ)
11.10Justin Pretorius2:12.62aEl Diamante
12.12Josh Mejia2:12.73aFowler
13.11Cesar Sanchez2:13.22aSelma
14.12Jose Rangel2:13.48aSanger
15.12Chris Rodriguez2:13.60aEl Diamante
16.11Erik Manzo2:13.72aShafter
17.9Jafet Sanchez2:14.12aParlier
18.11Tyler Sikora2:14.71aYosemite
19.12Mitchell Carpenter2:16.37aCentennial
20.10Josh White2:16.94aCentennial
21.12Jorge Becerra2:17.05aShafter
22.9Alek Simpson2:17.08aYosemite
23.11Mario Lopez2:17.28aWashington Union
24.12Gabrial Mendoza2:17.61aLiberty (Madera Ranc...
25.12Edgar Verdugo2:17.89aFoothill (Bakersfield)
26.10Jose Garcia2:18.90aMadera
27.11Tlaloc Arreazola2:20.66aCaruthers
29.12Edgar Orellana2:21.87aParlier
30.11Walter Quinteros2:22.46aFirebaugh
31.11Luis Vasquez2:25.36aSelma
31.11Sujot Kang2:25.36aSelma
32.9Jacob Stout2:27.34aTehachapi
32.10Andy Caldwell2:27.34aTehachapi
33.10Brian Tenorio2:27.36aYosemite
34.9Isaac Alvarado2:34.75aFowler
12Thomas MacedoDNSMadera
11Robert LeijaDNSParlier
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Robert Leija4:33.14aParlier
2.12Marty Rowell4:39.59aSelma
3.11Jesus Arceo4:41.37aParlier
4.11Dominic Crooker4:42.21aEl Diamante
5.11Cesar Patino4:42.67aWasco
6.10Guillermo Marcial4:44.46aSanger
7.11Craig Varner4:45.83aCentennial
8.11Art Mendoza4:46.43aWasco
9.12Rusman Purewal4:46.68aGolden Valley (SJ)
10.11Hayden Raney4:48.24aCentennial
11.11Eric Millan4:49.65aCentennial
12.10Rajvir Dhillon4:52.11aFowler
13.11Val Rodriguez4:53.88aEl Diamante
14.11Ben Jacobson4:54.85aTehachapi
15.10Kevin Rooney4:54.86aTehachapi
15.10Chase Johnson4:54.86aTehachapi
16.9Alek Simpson4:56.53aYosemite
17.11Adam Rios4:57.38aGolden Valley (SJ)
18.12Eddie Aguilar4:58.10aWasco
19.11Pablo Mendez4:58.81aShafter
19.11Erik Manzo4:58.81aShafter
20.10Jose Garcia5:01.15aMadera
21.9Jafet Sanchez5:01.39aParlier
22.11Tlaloc Arreazola5:04.38aCaruthers
23.11Ryan Montez5:05.03aSanger
24.12Benjamin Hernandez5:05.12aGolden Valley (SJ)
25.12Adolfo Castro5:05.29aCoalinga
26.10Jose Salcedo5:06.77aSanger
27.9Rodrigo Uribe5:07.92aOrange Cove
28.11Ismael Zambrano5:08.71aEl Diamante
29.12Gabrial Mendoza5:09.27aLiberty (Madera Ranc...
30.10Tarndeep Sidhu #5:10.03aWashington Union
31.11Jose Arroyo5:10.88aCoalinga
32.12Jorge Becerra5:11.45aShafter
33.12Cesar Espinoza5:13.69aFoothill (Bakersfield)
34.11David Jaramillo5:15.05aMadera
35.11Luis Vasquez5:20.65aSelma
36.11Ehud Silitonga5:22.34aTehachapi
36.10Cameron Gamble5:22.34aTehachapi
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Robert Reid9:53.36aExeter
2.12Marty Rowell10:05.11aSelma
3.11Jesus Arceo10:12.67aParlier
4.11Craig Varner10:13.91aCentennial
5.12Rusman Purewal10:15.00aGolden Valley (SJ)
6.11Gabriel Rios10:17.17aWashington Union
7.9Andrew Sutton10:19.89Exeter
7.11Dominic Crooker10:20.00aEl Diamante
8.11Hayden Raney10:30.11aCentennial
9.11Eric Millan10:33.37aCentennial
10.9Sam Aleman10:39.48aExeter
11.9Alek Simpson10:40.41aYosemite
11Erik Manzo10:43.0Shafter
12.11Cesar Patino10:50.73aWasco
13.10Guillermo Marcial10:52.13aSanger
14.12Benjamin Hernandez10:52.36aGolden Valley (SJ)
15.10Kevin Rooney10:54.75aTehachapi
16.11Ryan Montez11:05.68aSanger
17.12Eddie Aguilar11:05.98aWasco
18.11Josh Bobadilla11:10.45aEl Diamante
19.10Cesar Garcia11:15.20aTehachapi
19.10Andy Caldwell11:15.20aTehachapi
20.10Jose Salcedo11:16.96aSanger
21.9Isaac Soliz11:21.52aYosemite
22.11Tlaloc Arreazola11:21.57aCaruthers
23.12Jose Sepulveda11:22.13aShafter
24.11Arnold Espindola11:22.30aDinuba
25.10Braulio Gonzalez11:25.98aWashington Union
26.9Ismael Molina11:29.60aFoothill (Bakersfield)
27.11Quinton Berk11:38.22aEl Diamante
28.12Javier Sanchez11:42.91aWashington Union
29.12Frank Daniel11:44.86aFresno Christian
30.9Timmermans Richard11:49.00aFoothill (Bakersfield)
31.11Luis Vasquez11:51.85aSelma
32.11Phillip Brassfield11:52.62aKingsburg
33.10Miguel Aguayo11:53.22aFirebaugh
34.11David Jaramillo11:53.33aMadera
35.12Carl Temple11:53.52aLiberty (Madera Ranc...
36.9Liam Womack11:56.10aYosemite
37.12Jorge Becerra11:57.05aShafter
38.11Alexander Jolley12:03.36aGolden Valley (SJ)
39.9Jacob Stout12:04.37aTehachapi
40.11Rashpinder Mundi12:07.25aCaruthers
41.11Ysaiah Pereschica12:38.81aKingsburg
10Miguel LaraDNFFirebaugh
11Robert LeijaDNFParlier
11Erik ManzoDNFShafter
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Payden Law15.30aEl Diamante
2.12Navneet Dhillon15.81aSanger
3.11Steven Pust16.17aGolden Valley (SJ)
4.10Calvin Herman16.92aTehachapi
5.11Dominic Aquino17.60aGolden Valley (SJ)
6.12Andrew Evans17.61aFresno Christian
7.12Angel Garcia17.87aWasco
8.11Lino Martinez18.10aMadera
9.12Bobby Panu18.23aSelma
9.11Rene Mendez18.23aSelma
10.-Kyle Rush18.24aFoothill (Bakersfield)
11.12Jose Rizo18.28aSelma
12.11Darren Smith18.56aTehachapi
13.12Luiz Chavez18.73aGolden Valley (SJ)
14.11Cristopher Munoz18.78aCoalinga
15.9Xavier Jones19.18aDinuba
15.12Fabian Diaz19.18aDinuba
16.10Donte McDaniel19.40aSelma
16.10Alberto Abundis19.40aSelma
17.11Chase Mirelez19.82aKingsburg
18.10Colby Lutje19.99aCentennial
19.11Rene Cervantes20.03aFirebaugh
20.12Aron Vasquez20.04aWasco
21.11Jon Wier20.06aTehachapi
22.11Andrew Delgado21.22aFirebaugh
23.12Zeke Lopez21.87aFoothill (Bakersfield)
11Henry FuseNTEl Diamante
12Mitchell CarpenterNTCentennial
11Daniel BearfieldNTEl Diamante
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Navneet Dhillon41.76aSanger
2.10Calvin Herman41.99aTehachapi
3.12Enrique Serna42.75aShafter
4.11Ryan Colebrooke43.14aLiberty (Madera Ranc...
4.12Jose Rizo43.14aSelma
6.11Jaun Silva44.06aWasco
7.11Darren Smith44.54aTehachapi
8.12Luiz Chavez44.71aGolden Valley (SJ)
9.11Vincent Parrino44.94aMadera
10.10Kyle Rush44.97aFaith Christian Acad...
11.11Lino Martinez46.04aMadera
12.11Jacob Alvarado46.96aSanger
13.11Chase Mirelez47.12aKingsburg
14.10Alberto Abundis47.18aSelma
14.12Ryan Alves47.18aSelma
15.10Colby Lutje47.21aCentennial
16.11Daniel Bearfield47.41aEl Diamante
17.12Aron Vasquez48.50aWasco
18.11Henry Fuse48.73aEl Diamante
18.11Jon Wier48.73aTehachapi
20.10Jorge Betanzos49.35aParlier
11Jose Juarez49.49aSelma
21.11Rene Mendez49.49aSelma
22.10Jayson Renge50.00aFowler
23.12Jose Garcia50.08aCaruthers
24.12Zeke Lopez50.72aFoothill (Bakersfield)
25.11Jesus Rodriguez51.71aCoalinga
11Cristopher MunozDNSCoalinga
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Payden Law
Chris Wlasichuk
DJ Allen
Blake Shahan
44.41aEl Diamante
2.-Thomas Grimes
Shawn Johnson
Zachary Clayton
Christian King
44.42aCentennial
3.-Brendyn Heath
Christian Galeano
Michael Lowder
Cesar Garcia
45.11aTehachapi
4.-Ian Dildine
Isaac Villagomez
Daniel Guzman
Isaac Torres
45.77aSanger
5.-Chris Ramirez
Robert Garcia
Vincent Parrino
Javier Contreras
45.81aMadera
6.-Cristopher Munoz
Domingo Ramirez
Damien Ribera
Brian Alvarado
46.14aCoalinga
7.-Terrance Colquitt
Jorge Zuniga
Edgar Rios
Angel Garcia
46.54aWasco
8.-Edgar Verdugo
Nathan Vance
Felipe Urenda
Erik Cisneros
47.52aFoothill (Bakersfield)
9.-Pedro Arias
Cristian Patlan
Carlos Ramos
Francisco Godoy
47.66aFirebaugh
10.-Efrain Garcia
Tomas Garza
Roberto Sierra
Skyler Rockey
47.85aShafter
11.-Geovanny Acosta
Stephen Saldate
Xavier Ayarzagoitia
Guadalupe Garcia
47.96aSelma
12.-Peter Renteria
Armando Guerrero
Eli Martinez
Lorenzo Fraga
48.05aDinuba
13.-Nicholas Adelizi
Devon Ulrich
Tyler Sikora
Robert Mascola
48.50aYosemite
14.-Ricardo Tamayo
Joseph Torres
Andres Cervantes
Abraham Delgado
48.65aCaruthers
-Taylor Abernathy
Kevin Hurtado
William Stout
Jacob Heinrichs
NTKingsburg
-Jose Alcaron
Gabriel Torres
Nick Lawson
Gustavo Oceguerra
NTOrange Cove
-Guillermo Fonseca
Robert Avina
Salvador Valdez
Alvaro Ramirez
DQRiverdale
-Andrew Evans
Abel Carreron
Lucas Lopez
Josiah Ford
DQFresno Christian
-Jo Jo Hodges
Tarvel Walker
Danzell Amey
Deonta Greenburry
DQWashington Union
-Jonathan Kirkman
Ryan Ham
Jacob Ratzlaff
Ryan Colebrooke
DQLiberty (Madera Ranc...
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Thomas Grimes
Zachary Clayton
Christian King
Shawn Johnson
1:33.24aCentennial
2.-Charles Hanson
Christian Galeano
Brendyn Heath
Josh Cone
1:35.75aTehachapi
3.-Jorge Zuniga
Terrance Colquitt
Chris Rocha
Angel Garcia
1:36.17aWasco
4.-Claudio Huerta
Tajammal Khan
Francisco Cordero
Rueben Rodriguez
1:36.63aSanger
5.-Taylor Abernathy
Orlando Campos
William Stout
Jacob Heinrichs
1:37.75aKingsburg
6.-Bryson Frazer
Christion Sanchez
Aaron Warnke
Henry Fuse
1:38.31aEl Diamante
7.-Edgar Verdugo
Felipe Urenda
Nathan Vance
Erik Cisneros
1:39.66aFoothill (Bakersfield)
8.-Efrain Garcia
Tomas Garza
Roberto Sierra
Skyler Rockey
1:41.79aShafter
9.-Peter Renteria
Omar Duarte
Mario Rodriguez
Chris Kamerin
1:42.35aDinuba
10.-Chris Ramirez
Thomas Macedo
Carson Deniz
Javier Contreras
1:42.74aMadera
11.-Relay Team 1:45.09aOrange Cove
12.-Jose Munoz-Ortega
Kyle Rush
Joshua Johansson
Colton Spradling
1:46.73aFaith Christian Acad...
13.-Abraham Delgado
Andres Cervantes
Jose Garcia
Joseph Torres
1:47.26aCaruthers
14.-Guillermo Fonseca
Martin Nunez
Alvaro Ramirez
Salvador Valdez
1:50.05aRiverdale
15.-Tlaloc Arreazola
Gursavak Gill
Rashpinder Mundi
Jovany Viterbo
1:51.60aCaruthers
-Geovanny Acosta
Guadalupe Garcia
Donte McDaniel
Stephen Saldate
DQSelma
-Guillermo Martinez
Samuel Andalon
Pedro Arias
Carlos Ramos
DQFirebaugh
-Jesus Arceo
Daniel Robles
Marco Garcia
Jason Reyes
NTParlier
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Thomas Grimes
Hamid Camara
Shawn Johnson
Christian King
3:32.56aCentennial
2.-Ian Neufeld
Michael Contreras
Christian Galeano
Brendyn Heath
3:33.69aTehachapi
3.-Ryan Colebrooke
Tyler Abell
Jonathan Kirkman
Ryan Ham
3:35.76aLiberty (Madera Ranc...
4.-Daniel Guzman
Navneet Dhillon
Joshua Perez
Claudio Huerta
3:38.16aSanger
5.-Freddy Montero
Jose Rizo
Donte McDaniel
Geovanny Acosta
3:41.18aSelma
6.-Dominic Crooker
Michael Mori
Sean Stephenson
Bryson Frazer
3:44.39aEl Diamante
7.-Chris Rocha
Cesar Patino
Jaun Silva
Jorge Zuniga
3:44.58aWasco
8.-Efrain Garcia
Alex Rodriguez
Calvin Viss
Enrique Serna
3:44.62aShafter
9.-Cristopher Munoz
Damien Ribera
Domingo Ramirez
Adolfo Castro
3:44.85aCoalinga
10.-Vincent Parrino
Robert Garcia
Thomas Macedo
Daniel Armendarez
3:49.25aMadera
11.-Ricardo Tamayo
Abraham Delgado
Andres Cervantes
Joseph Torres
3:52.37aCaruthers
12.-Tarvel Walker
Javier Sanchez
Gabriel Rios
Jo Jo Hodges
3:58.64aWashington Union
-Alvaro Ramirez
Guillermo Fonseca
Martin Nunez
Daniel Magana
DNSRiverdale
-Walter Quinteros
Pedro Arias
Carlos Ramos
Francisco Godoy
DQFirebaugh
-Mitchell Billington
Orlando Campos
William Stout
Kevin Hurtado
DNSKingsburg
-Jesus Arceo
Robert Leija
Daniel Robles
Jason Reyes
DNSParlier
-Arron Solario
Nathan Vance
Felipe Urenda
Edgar Verdugo
DNSFoothill (Bakersfield)
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.11Javier Contreras49-03.00Madera
2.11Jared Shahbazian48-08.00Sanger
3.12Pablo Gomez46-04.50Wasco
4.12Jacob Newman45-00.00El Diamante
5.12Jacob Rubalcava44-02.00El Diamante
6.10Andrew Jimenez43-06.00Tehachapi
7.11Brian Alvarado42-02.00Coalinga
8.10Cody Sanders41-00.00Liberty (Madera Ranc...
9.12Bryan Guzman40-08.50Shafter
10.12Alvaro Naranjo40-05.00Golden Valley (SJ)
11.11Chad Elmore40-00.00Centennial
12.12Esteban Huerta39-08.00Selma
13.12Benjamin Griswald39-06.00Golden Valley (SJ)
14.12Jose Carranza38-11.00Shafter
15.12Martin Serrano38-10.00Sanger
16.12Robert Ross38-06.00Madera
16.9Afolabi Olabode38-06.00Golden Valley (SJ)
18.12Donovan Lopez37-09.50Fowler
19.12Abel Carreron37-06.00Fresno Christian
20.11Felix Lopez37-04.00Shafter
20.11Benny Gaona37-04.00Selma
22.11Ezequiel Lopez37-01.00Selma
23.12Dewey Coleman37-00.00Wasco
24.12Daniel Lopez36-07.00Parlier
25.12Isaac Villagomez36-05.50Sanger
26.10Jorge Garcia36'05.00Tehachapi
26.11Ray Hosier36-05.00Tehachapi
27.12Jose Quiroz36-03.50Dinuba
28.10David Cox34-10.50Kingsburg
29.11Santiago Mendoza34-06.50Coalinga
30.12Jairo Zelaya32-09.50Dinuba
31.12Jonathan Kirkman32-06.50Liberty (Madera Ranc...
32.10Ryan Steele31-06.50Kingsburg
33.9Javin Harrison29-01.50Washington Union
11Stephen AlbertsonDNSRiverdale
11Anthony SierraDNSCentennial
11Marcus WoodDNSCentennial
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1.8Travis Sturgill138-06El Diamante
2.11Jared Shahbazian135-11Sanger
3.12Isaac Villagomez128-10Sanger
4.10Cody Sanders123-04Liberty (Madera Ranc...
5.12Abel Carreron121-11Fresno Christian
6.12Martin Serrano118-09Sanger
7.10Andrew Jimenez115'11Tehachapi
7.12Cesar Meza115-11Tehachapi
8.12Jose Carranza115-05Shafter
9.12Eddie Gaona115-01Selma
10.9Omar Ruiz114-09Selma
11.12Daniel Lopez113-03Parlier
12.12Robert Ross112-03Madera
13.12Justin Reimer110-04Shafter
14.11Orlando Gomez108-03El Diamante
15.8Kenneth Ngo106-07El Diamante
16.12Bryan Guzman106-03Shafter
17.12Pablo Gomez101-05Wasco
18.11Kevin Camacho100-02Centennial
19.11Nathan Locke100-01Liberty (Madera Ranc...
20.12Eric Chavez96-03Centennial
21.11Tony Juarez95-05Foothill (Bakersfield)
22.12Hector Vaca94-05Madera
23.11Mark McCaleb94-01Coalinga
24.9Afolabi Olabode93-04Golden Valley (SJ)
25.10David Cox92-04Kingsburg
26.11Miguel Morales89-10Fowler
27.11Ralphie Gonzalez89-05Kings Christian
28.12Dustin Estrada87-05Fowler
29.12Vincent Mendoza87-04Coalinga
30.11Benny Gaona81-00Selma
31.9Isaiah Hutto79'03Tehachapi
31.12Colt Murrow79-03Tehachapi
32.12Edgar Rios73-03Wasco
33.10Christian Santana72-02Kingsburg
34.11Joel Gomez50-01Orange Cove
11Juan MendozaDNFAvenal
11Ray HosierDNSTehachapi
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Steven Pust5-10.00Golden Valley (SJ)
2.9Tyler Nash5-08.00Coalinga
3.11Ryan Gonzales5-08.00Selma
4.9shaun Stephenson5-06.00El Diamante
4.12Zion Wulfekuehler5-06.00Foothill (Bakersfield)
6.12Chris Wlasichuk5-06.00El Diamante
7.12Taylor Abernathy5-04.00Kingsburg
7.11Muzammal Khan5-04.00Sanger
7.12Angel Garcia5-04.00Wasco
7.12Trent Miller5-04.00Centennial
7.12Steven Thomas5-04.00Madera
11.10Alberto Abundis5-04.00Selma
11.11Cooper Hamada5-04.00Kingsburg
11.10Mitchell Billington5-04.00Kingsburg
12Nathan VanceNHFoothill (Bakersfield)
11Cesar GomezNHCoalinga
12Raul LopezDNSFirebaugh
11Jeremy HudsonDNSKings Christian
11Stephen AlbertsonDNSRiverdale
11Austin GutzmerDNSOrange Cove
10Evan WhitlockNHMadera
12Ryan HamDNSLiberty (Madera Ranc...
9Nick GarciaDNSSelma
10Jose LaraNHFirebaugh
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.12Kyle Fraley14-00.00Lemoore
2.11Tyler Hiester13-06.00Sanger
3.11Steven Pust12-06.00Golden Valley (SJ)
4.12Jacob Heinrichs12-00.00Kingsburg
5.11David Medina12-00.00Foothill (Bakersfield)
6.11Dominic Aquino11-06.00Golden Valley (SJ)
7.12Chris Wlasichuk11-06.00El Diamante
8.11Cesar Sanchez11-06.00Selma
9.9Ryan Pust11-00.00Golden Valley (SJ)
10.10Thomas Baker10-06.00Kings Christian
10.12Ruben Ornelas10-06.00Shafter
10.11Christian Paredes10-06.00Foothill (Bakersfield)
10.12Kaleb Bemiller10-06.00Centennial
14.11Zane Veater10-00.00Yosemite
14.10Josh Rodriguez10-00.00Selma
14.10Kyle Wiggins10-00.00Centennial
17.11Manuel Frausto9-06.00Foothill (Bakersfield)
17.11Calvin Viss9-06.00Shafter
17.11Brandon Hirsch9-06.00Kingsburg
17.12Bobby Panu9-06.00Selma
21.12Raymond Montemayor9-00.00Madera
12Ephrain MunguiaNHCoalinga
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Michael Lowder21-01.00Tehachapi
2.12Navneet Dhillon20-09.00Sanger
3.12Jo Jo Hodges20-08.00Washington Union
4.12Angel Garcia20-01.50Wasco
5.12Josiah Ford19-10.00Fresno Christian
6.12DJ Allen19-09.50El Diamante
7.12Tyler Thornton19-04.25Centennial
8.10Calvin Herman19-01.25Tehachapi
9.11Ryan Gonzales18-10.50Selma
10.11Tajammal Khan18-10.00Sanger
10.9Ryan Pust18-10.00Golden Valley (SJ)
12.12Ian Dildine18-05.75Sanger
13.12Donzelle Amey18-01.50Washington Union
13.12Hamid Camara18-01.50Centennial
15.11Francisco Godoy18-01.25Firebaugh
16.11Conner Kirk17-11.50Liberty (Madera Ranc...
17.11Rene Mendez17-09.00Selma
17.12Geovanny Acosta17'09.00Selma
17.12Aaron Warnke17-09.00El Diamante
19.12Tarvel Walker17-08.50Washington Union
20.11Orlando Campos17-06.00Kingsburg
21.12Zeke Lopez17-03.00Foothill (Bakersfield)
21.11Joey Salazar17-03.00Madera
23.11Kevin Hurtado17-01.50Kingsburg
24.11Tyler Sikora16-11.50Yosemite
25.12Amtab Sandhu16-02.00Fowler
26.12Steven Thomas16-01.50Madera
27.11Calvin Viss16-00.00Shafter
28.11Brandon Hirsch15-10.00Kingsburg
29.11Cooper Hamada15-06.50Kingsburg
30.11Brian Castaneda15-03.00Tehachapi
31.10Jose Lara14-06.50Firebaugh
12Bobby PanuNDSelma
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Josiah Ford42-05.50Fresno Christian
2.12Michael Lowder42-05.00Tehachapi
3.12Jo Jo Hodges40-11.00Washington Union
4.12Ian Dildine40-07.00Sanger
5.12Trent Miller40-03.00Centennial
6.12Tarvel Walker39-03.00Washington Union
7.11Muzammal Khan39-00.00Sanger
8.11Ryan Gonzales38-06.00Selma
9.11Thomas Grimes38-05.25Centennial
10.10Evan House38-00.50El Diamante
11.11Conner Kirk37-06.00Liberty (Madera Ranc...
12.10Donte McDaniel37-01.00Selma
13.11Kevin Hurtado36-09.25Kingsburg
14.10Chris Kamerin36-04.25Dinuba
14.9Xavier Jones36'04.25Dinuba
15.12David Zepeda36-01.00Sanger
16.12Steven Thomas35-10.00Madera
17.12Amtab Sandhu35-05.00Fowler
18.11Rene Mendez35-02.50Selma
18.10Alberto Abundis35'02.50Selma
19.10Evan Whitlock34-10.00Madera
19.12Lee Thao34-10.00Golden Valley (SJ)
21.11Devon Ulrich34-04.00Yosemite
22.9Omar Duarte34-00.50Dinuba
23.11Zane Veater33-09.00Yosemite
24.11Brandon Hirsch33-07.00Kingsburg
24.11Cooper Hamada33-07.00Kingsburg
26.9Isaiah Hutto32-06.25Tehachapi
27.10Devinn Walker31-08.50Fowler
12Trey NewhauserDNSEl Diamante
 

Womens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Shamlyn Penchback13.62aMadera
2.12Gigi Hilton13.63aMadera
3.10Shelby Rothberg13.76aCentennial
4.10Marisa Lemus13.79aEl Diamante
5.12Eula Dayanghirang13.94aCentennial
6.11Meagan Kilchrist13.99aTehachapi
7.10Aziana Hester14.02aFoothill (Bakersfield)
8.10Jessica Murillo14.09aFoothill (Bakersfield)
9.12Shantele Mitchell14.24aSanger
10.11Ronny Wright14.36aCoalinga
11.10Brooke Hurt14.37aTehachapi
12.11Lauren Sembritzki14.51aKingsburg
13.12Sabina Grewal14.52aFowler
13.10Melissa DeLaMora14.52aEl Diamante
15.12Mercedes Theard14.56aMadera
16.12Jamie Gadea14.65aKingsburg
17.10Toni Gillingwater14.91aLiberty (Madera Ranc...
18.9Justise Martin15.02aYosemite
19.10Katie Loflin15.07aCaruthers
21.11Taylor Pittman15.23aSanger
22.12Ashley Parten15.25aWasco
23.10Lenshay Bailey15.27aFoothill (Bakersfield)
24.9Brenda Otanez15.31aShafter
25.9Zariah Marr15.49aWasco
26.11Maria Flores15.51aSelma
27.12Corie Hamilton15.79aLiberty (Madera Ranc...
28.10Chloe Carlson15.86aCentennial
29.12Rishell Nourse15.88aShafter
30.12Ixel Gonzales16.29aSelma
31.9Lily Corcuera16.62aWasco
10Brandy HurstNTYosemite
11Alexandra GarrettNTDinuba
10Jordann HamlinNTKingsburg
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Ramandeep Dhillon26.77aFowler
2.10Marisa Lemus28.01aEl Diamante
3.10Shamlyn Penchback28.15aMadera
4.12Shantele Mitchell28.41aSanger
5.9Siena Rivera28.81aKingsburg
6.10Carissa Pope29.15aCentennial
7.12Karla Daza29.39aMadera
8.12Sabina Grewal29.53aFowler
9.10Brooke Hurt29.60aTehachapi
10.9Taylor Rowland29.99aKingsburg
11.11Natalie Avalos30.07aSelma
12.10Toni Gillingwater30.62aLiberty (Madera Ranc...
13.9Sarah Gibbs31.31aSanger
14.9Melissa Gonzalez31.35aSelma
15.11Alexandra Garrett31.44aDinuba
16.9Brenda Otanez31.46aShafter
17.12Julia Jones31.62aYosemite
18.12Jennifer DeLaTorre32.25aWashington Union
19.12Rishell Nourse32.54aShafter
20.11Alejandra Zavala32.75aFoothill (Bakersfield)
21.11Laura Mrasik33.19aFoothill (Bakersfield)
22.9Annabelle Pantoja33.22aDinuba
23.12Hannah Palmer33.44aFresno Christian
24.12Viviana Velasquez33.49aDinuba
25.11Daelyn Valencia33.90aTehachapi
25.9Madison Eberle33.90aTehachapi
26.9Eloisa Arroyo35.15aKingsburg
11Ronny WrightDNSCoalinga
 
 
X 200 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
10Chloe Carlson26.2Centennial
10Shelby Rothberg26.85Centennial
10Sydney Hernandez27.8Sanger
10Bryn Williamson28.2Centennial
11Taylor Pittman28.3Sanger
10Carissa Pope28.5Centennial
10Kaela Aguila30.1Sanger
11Chandler Feigel31.5Sanger
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Ramandeep Dhillon1:00.19aFowler
2.12Danielle Lickey1:02.46aEl Diamante
3.10Carissa Pope1:02.88aCentennial
4.12Rachel Evans1:03.34aTehachapi
5.9Madison Eberle1:03.60aTehachapi
6.10Andrea Mann1:04.24aEl Diamante
7.9Siena Rivera1:05.03aKingsburg
8.9Cortney Inouye1:05.41aKingsburg
9.10Pawanpreet Zenda1:05.58aSanger
10.10Sydney Hernandez1:05.89aSanger
11.11Isela Sevilla1:07.04aCoalinga
12.12Victoria Lokey1:07.53aLiberty (Madera Ranc...
13.12Nakia Henderson1:07.61aEl Diamante
14.10Kaela Aguila1:07.86aSanger
15.9Mariyah Banks1:08.10aGolden Valley (SJ)
15.11Paige Bennett1:08.10aTehachapi
17.12Regan Richert1:08.13aCentennial
18.12Lesslee Hernandez1:08.63aMadera
19.12Leslie Gomez1:11.20aSelma
20.11Kylee Hoelzel1:15.56aLiberty (Madera Ranc...
21.9Brenda Melendez1:17.07aFirebaugh
22.10Lupita Martinez1:21.99aCoalinga
9Mariah GarciaNTDinuba
11Valerie SoriaNTFoothill (Bakersfield)
12Sasha AvellanedaNTParlier
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
12Danielle Tildahl62.28Tehachapi
12Rachel Evans63.41Tehachapi
10Shelby Rothberg63.7Centennial
9Madison Eberle63.61Tehachapi
9Emme Schoenborn65.1Centennial
11Meagan Kilchrist65.36Tehachapi
12Elizabeth Sanchez66.0Centennial
10Sydney Hernandez66.0Sanger
11Marissa Henry66.2Sanger
10Pawanpreet Zenda66.4Sanger
10Carissa Pope66.45Centennial
11Mayra Contreras67.2Sanger
9Mariyah Banks67.7Golden Valley (SJ)
11Edith Hernandez68.6Golden Valley (SJ)
10Susana Rosas69.4Golden Valley (SJ)
10Rochelle Parker71.0Golden Valley (SJ)
12Lindsee Handel72.1Shafter
9Brenda Otanez73.5Shafter
11Ana Loeza74.3Shafter
10Cambria Tudor78.1Shafter
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Danielle Tildahl2:21.64aTehachapi
2.11Liz Castaneda2:24.55aEl Diamante
3.10Jessica Petroff2:25.79aMadera
4.9Emme Schoenborn2:32.21aCentennial
5.12Jennifer Arellano2:33.63aSelma
6.11Alejandrina Ramirez2:34.46aRiverdale
7.12Linda Ramos2:35.40aFirebaugh
8.11Mayra Contreras2:36.70aSanger
9.9Cortney Inouye2:37.04aKingsburg
10.12Paola Olivier2:37.87aEl Diamante
11.12Elizabeth Sanchez2:38.30aCentennial
12.11Marissa Henry2:38.72aSanger
13.11Kaitlyn Reitz2:38.91aCaruthers
14.10Cambria Tudor2:40.17aShafter
15.10Rochelle Parker2:41.31aGolden Valley (SJ)
16.12RaeAnn Vasquez2:43.03aFowler
17.10Andrea Hernandez2:49.60aMadera
17.11Marissa Castro2:49.60aFoothill (Bakersfield)
19.12Stephanie Castillo2:54.43aDinuba
20.11Maria Ceja2:55.49aDinuba
21.11Beatriz Tenorio2:56.84aYosemite
22.10Nicole Castro2:57.18aFoothill (Bakersfield)
23.12Patricia Martinez2:57.42aFirebaugh
24.11Moriah Millwee2:59.92aShafter
25.9Anissa Delgado3:00.85aLiberty (Madera Ranc...
26.11Selena Castellon3:08.82aWasco
27.10Marlene Navarro3:09.62aFowler
28.12Salene Picazo3:11.07aSelma
29.10Jadine Gonzales3:17.89aWasco
30.9Daisy Tovar3:18.42aTehachapi
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Jessica Petroff5:24.10aMadera
2.11Megan Osten5:28.25aSanger
3.9Emme Schoenborn5:40.70aCentennial
4.12Natalie Fernandez5:43.56aFoothill (Bakersfield)
5.11Liz Castaneda5:44.69aEl Diamante
6.12Linda Ramos5:49.89aFirebaugh
7.12RaeAnn Vasquez5:51.36aFowler
8.9Breann Croft5:53.44aEl Diamante
9.12Jennifer Arellano5:54.77aSelma
10.9Molly Pruett5:55.30aCentennial
11.9Christine Gutierrez5:56.81aCentennial
11.10Cambria Tudor5:56.81aShafter
13.9Jessica Perreault6:00.09aTehachapi
14.11Mayra Contreras6:06.37aSanger
15.11Blanca Hernandez6:09.87aFirebaugh
16.11Kaitlyn Reitz6:10.59aCaruthers
17.9Karina Ramirez6:10.84aWasco
18.11Dioselina Lopez6:13.36aWashington Union
19.9Victoria Arevalo6:16.28aSanger
20.10Erica Vasquez6:16.87aMadera
21.12Erica Castro6:20.56aFoothill (Bakersfield)
22.11Ana Loeza6:23.41aShafter
23.12Michelle Ritchie6:28.58aKingsburg
24.11Marissa Castro6:32.95aFoothill (Bakersfield)
25.9Anissa Delgado6:33.83aLiberty (Madera Ranc...
26.12Ashley Ellis6:35.98aYosemite
27.11Beatriz Tenorio6:39.77aYosemite
28.9Mariah Garcia6:44.41aDinuba
29.9Valerie Gallardo6:48.11aDinuba
30.12Patricia Martinez6:50.20aFirebaugh
31.11Selena Castellon6:50.41aWasco
32.9Daisy Tovar7:07.38aTehachapi
32.10Valeria Garcia7:07.38aTehachapi
33.11Jordan Moineau7:10.22aLiberty (Madera Ranc...
34.10Nicolette Aldape7:16.74aShafter
35.9Kayleen Contreras7:18.13aDinuba
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Katie Fry10:50.42aExeter
2.11Megan Osten11:24.40aSanger
3.9Annette Acosta11:44.85aExeter
4.10Yesenia Silva11:51.03aExeter
5.12Natalie Fernandez12:02.89aFoothill (Bakersfield)
6.9Breann Croft12:26.23aEl Diamante
7.9Molly Pruett12:27.14aCentennial
8.11Blanca Hernandez12:39.33aFirebaugh
9.9Jessica Perreault12:47.96aTehachapi
10.9Christine Gutierrez12:50.61aCentennial
11.12Michelle Ritchie13:06.60aKingsburg
12.9Karina Ramirez13:09.80aWasco
13.11Ana Loeza13:33.16aShafter
14.9Victoria Arevalo13:33.73aSanger
15.11Moriah Millwee13:43.99aShafter
16.9Dulce Flores13:44.36aShafter
17.12Leslie Gomez14:01.22aSelma
18.9Sarah Bailey14:06.69aCentennial
19.11Nashelly Antonio14:50.07aSelma
20.12Salene Picazo14:50.12aSelma
21.10Marlene Navarro15:05.62aFowler
22.10Yadid Gonzalez15:09.48aFirebaugh
23.12Leslie Almanza15:18.44aWasco
24.9Adrian Serrano15:36.58aSanger
25.11Selena Castellon15:43.14aWasco
26.10Monique Pohl15:46.49aFoothill (Bakersfield)
27.9Aliciana Quintana16:25.22aFresno Christian
28.9Kassie Tovar16:55.82aTehachapi
28.9Daisy Tovar16:55.82aTehachapi
9Genesis TrejoNTDinuba
11Maria CejaNTDinuba
10Zuleika OrnelasNTFowler
10Erica VasquezNTMadera
12Paola OlivierNTEl Diamante
12Perla VelozNTFoothill (Bakersfield)
12Ashley EllisNTYosemite
11Yesuly RiveraNTKingsburg
12Araceli OchoaNTFirebaugh
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Gigi Hilton16.53aMadera
2.10Jordann Hamlin17.92aKingsburg
3.11Chandler Feigel17.95aSanger
4.11Elizabeth Uribe17.96aSelma
5.12Jamie Gadea18.17aKingsburg
6.11Kym Becker18.60aFoothill (Bakersfield)
7.11Megan Ginise18.90aFirebaugh
8.12Brooke Heiden19.43aEl Diamante
9.9Regine Lefim19.46aSelma
10.10Arianna Thomas19.53aMadera
11.9Hannah Silitonga20.08aTehachapi
12.11Maria Flores20.27aSelma
13.11Samantha Zavala20.38aSanger
14.11Sierra Thomas20.47aWasco
15.12Crystal Valdez20.52aSanger
16.9Justise Martin20.87aYosemite
17.12Karina Coghlan21.02aTehachapi
18.9Kaitlyn Skaggs21.20aWasco
19.9Bernice Lopez21.60aCoalinga
20.11Carmen Osario22.91aFoothill (Bakersfield)
21.11Renay Rodarte23.62aParlier
22.10Cedar Parrot25.60aTehachapi
9Kathleen AguleraNTWasco
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Danielle Lickey49.65aEl Diamante
2.10Andrea Mann50.00aEl Diamante
3.11Selena Demus52.27aTehachapi
4.9Hannah Silitonga52.75aTehachapi
5.12Jennifer Arellano53.23aSelma
6.11Kym Becker53.54aFoothill (Bakersfield)
7.9Justise Martin53.83aYosemite
8.11Elizabeth Uribe53.86aSelma
9.12Karina Coghlan54.00aTehachapi
10.11Samantha Zavala54.02aSanger
11.11Chandler Feigel54.73aSanger
12.11Megan Ginise55.75aFirebaugh
13.11Neva Ellis57.14aCentennial
14.12Lindsee Handel57.21aShafter
15.10Sandra Perez57.92aShafter
16.12Crystal Valdez58.28aSanger
17.9Bernice Lopez58.80aCoalinga
18.10Karen Vasquez58.92aSelma
19.11Elena Alvarado59.59aFoothill (Bakersfield)
20.11Sierra Thomas59.70aWasco
21.11Carmen Osario1:00.19aFoothill (Bakersfield)
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Chloe Carlson
Bryn Williamson
Shelby Rothberg
Eula Dayanghirang
51.57aCentennial
2.-Marissa Lemus
Danielle Lickey
Melissa DeLaMora
Nakia Henderson
52.20aEl Diamante
3.-Shamlyn Penchback
Mercedes Theard
Aijone Austin
Gigi Hilton
52.88aMadera
4.-Brooke Hurt
Madison Eberle
Rachel Evans
Danielle Tildahl
53.75aTehachapi
5.-Jamie Gadea
Jordann Hamlin
Siena Rivera
Lauren Sembritzki
54.06aKingsburg
6.-Relay Team 54.79aLiberty (Madera Ranc...
7.-Taylor Pittman
Shantele Mitchell
Pawanpreet Zenda
Angel Lovett
55.58aSanger
8.-Lindsee Handel
Brenda Otanez
Hannah Alvarado
Sandra Perez
57.09aShafter
9.-Lily Corcuera
Sierra Thomas
Ashley Parten
Jamira Diaz
57.59aWasco
10.-Natalie Avalos
Maria Flores
Ixel Gonzales
Melissa Gonzalez
58.32aSelma
11.-Joanna Valtierra
Maricruz Chapa
Ana Castro
Nancy Ayala
59.34aOrange Cove
-Gia Campbell
Justise Martin
Julia Jones
Brandy Hurst
NTYosemite
-Elena Alvarado
Aziana Hester
Kym Becker
Jessica Murillo
DQFoothill (Bakersfield)
-Jessica Amaro
Tori Earls
Isela Sevilla
Ronny Wright
DQCoalinga
-Cassidy Hutchins
JooYoung Kwon
Hannah Palmer
Annalise Rosik
NTFresno Christian
-Jessica Avina
Lisa Pena
Alyssa Arias
Khadeejah McCullar
NTRiverdale
-Marcy Berber
Karina Melendez
Lilian Rangel
Brenda Melendez
DQFirebaugh
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Chloe Carlson
Shelby Rothberg
Bryn Williamson
Carissa Pope
1:50.15aCentennial
2.-Madison Eberle
Brooke Hurt
Meagan Kilchrist
Rachel Evans
1:52.86aTehachapi
3.-Aijone Austin
Olivia Guillen
Shamlyn Penchback
Karla Daza
1:54.49aMadera
4.-Jessica Murillo
Lenshay Bailey
Aziana Hester
Elena Alvarado
1:57.45aFoothill (Bakersfield)
5.-Kaela Aguila
Taylor Pittman
Chandler Feigel
Sydney Hernandez
1:57.69aSanger
6.-Amanda Harris
Susana Rosas
Edith Hernandez
Mariyah Banks
1:59.66aGolden Valley (SJ)
7.-Joanna Valtierra
Monica Morales
Gisela Flores
Maricruz Chapa
2:05.91aOrange Cove
8.-Lisa Pena
Khadeejah McCullar
Jessica Avina
Alejandrina Ramirez
2:12.17aRiverdale
9.-Angelica Magallanes
Brenda Melendez
Karina Melendez
Daniela Silva
2:12.70aFirebaugh
-Jamie Gadea
Taylor Rowland
Siena Rivera
Lauren Sembritzki
NTKingsburg
-Kaitlyn Skaggs
Jamira Diaz
Ashley Parten
Amanda Castellon
DQWasco
-Monica Rivas
Alexandra Garrett
Mariah Garcia
Stephanie Castillo
NTDinuba
-Isela Sevilla
Bernice Lopez
Lupita Martinez
Patrcia Martinez
NTCoalinga
-Sasha Avellaneda
Renay Rodarte
Ana Gonzalez
Jacqueline Valle
DQParlier
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Reyna Gonzales
Nakia Henderson
Liz Castaneda
Andrea Mann
4:13.68aEl Diamante
2.-Madison Eberle
Meagan Kilchrist
Danielle Tildahl
Rachel Evans
4:14.88aTehachapi
3.-Chloe Carlson
Shelby Rothberg
Elizabeth Sanchez
Carissa Pope
4:21.58aCentennial
4.-Sydney Hernandez
Marissa Henry
Pawanpreet Zenda
Mayra Contreras
4:25.92aSanger
5.-Erica Vasquez
Jessica Petroff
Karla Daza
Lesslee Hernandez
4:32.97aMadera
6.-Mariyah Banks
Susana Rosas
Edith Hernandez
Rochelle Parker
4:36.73aGolden Valley (SJ)
7.-Angela DiBlasi
Siena Rivera
Cortney Inouye
Yesuly Rivera
4:42.95aKingsburg
8.-Jennifer Arellano
Karen Bains
Leslie Gomez
Amber Quintana
4:45.38aSelma
9.-Patricia Martinez
Linda Ramos
Araceli Ochoa
Megan Ginise
4:50.22aFirebaugh
10.-Gabrielle Cruz
Dioselina Lopez
Jasmine Hines
Sabrina Morin
4:53.09aWashington Union
11.-Lindsee Handel
Cambria Tudor
Ana Loeza
Brenda Otanez
4:58.67aShafter
12.-Kayleen Contreras
Christin Diaz
Mariah Garcia
Valerie Gallardo
5:00.74aDinuba
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.10Amarie Bremel32-09.00Kingsburg
2.11Jenny Gallegos31-08.50Madera
3.11Sonachi Agina31-01.00Sanger
4.12Holli Bradford30-11.00Washington Union
5.9Shaunice Sutton30-03.50Selma
6.11Selena Demus30-03.00Tehachapi
7.11Tori Earls29-10.00Coalinga
8.12Ruth Juarez29-08.00Foothill (Bakersfield)
9.12Elia Covarrubias29-02.00Selma
10.12Candy Hernandez29-00.00Selma
11.11Lilian Rangel28-00.00Firebaugh
12.12Ashley Ellis27-10.00Yosemite
13.9Carolina Martinez27-06.00Wasco
14.12Amanda Cook27-05.00Madera
15.9Hannah Alfaro27-03.50Sanger
16.9Sarah Mudge27-01.50Centennial
17.11Chelsea Moreno26-08.50Coalinga
18.9Erin Pallesi26-07.50Sanger
19.10Rajvinder Johal26-03.50Fowler
20.10Jackie Wright25-10.50Wasco
21.12Amanda Viselli25-09.50Tehachapi
22.12Kara Beauchamp25-09.00Coalinga
23.9Alexis Arias25-07.00Centennial
24.11Celestina Lopez25-03.00Shafter
25.9Maria Salazar25-00.00Washington Union
26.9Dianna Ramos Villicana24-08.00Orange Cove
27.12Madison Padama24-05.00Kingsburg
28.10Valeria Hernandez23-07.00Dinuba
29.10Cynthia Waller23-04.00Golden Valley (SJ)
30.9Marissa Menchaca22-09.00El Diamante
31.12Larissa Torres22-03.00El Diamante
32.9Erica Serna22-02.00Washington Union
32.9Angela Miller22-02.00Shafter
34.12Karla Ayala21-03.00Dinuba
35.9Yanet Fonseca18-09.00Washington Union
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.10Amarie Bremel102-06Kingsburg
2.11Sonachi Agina101-10Sanger
3.11Selena Demus100-07Tehachapi
4.10Rajvinder Johal97-08Fowler
5.11Coryn Hill94-08Sanger
5.12Holli Bradford94-08Washington Union
7.12Ruth Juarez92-08Foothill (Bakersfield)
8.9Erin Pallesi88-00Sanger
9.11Celestina Lopez86-06Shafter
10.12Amanda Viselli81-02Tehachapi
11.9Maria Salazar78-09Washington Union
12.9Shaunice Sutton77-09Selma
13.12Madison Padama77-00Kingsburg
14.9Angela Miller76-08Shafter
15.11Shelli Perkins73-10Madera
16.9Alexis Arias73-04Centennial
17.12Patricia Perez72-10Firebaugh
18.12Larissa Torres72-05El Diamante
19.12Kara Beauchamp71-02Coalinga
20.10Sarah Glantz68-10Madera
21.12Ashley Ellis66-11Yosemite
22.10Jackie Wright66-02Wasco
23.11Stephanie Gerber66-01Fowler
24.9Carolina Martinez65-09Wasco
25.9Dahlia Nunez65-02Selma
26.11Chelsea Moreno64-07Coalinga
27.9Elida Medrano64-06Selma
28.11Tori Earls63-09Coalinga
29.10Cynthia Waller62-01Golden Valley (SJ)
30.12Karla Ayala61-07Dinuba
31.9Kelsey Vance60-06Tehachapi
32.9Sarah Mudge53-06Centennial
33.10Valeria Hernandez53-04Dinuba
34.9Tiffany Chagolla51-08Fowler
35.10Courtney Smith51-02Caruthers
36.10Janelli Anguiano51-01Dinuba
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.10Katie Reeves5-00.00El Diamante
2.11Chandler Feigel4-08.00Sanger
3.12Regan Richert4-06.00Centennial
4.11Paige Bennett4-04.00Tehachapi
4.9Angel Lovett4-04.00Sanger
6.9Melissa Gonzalez4-04.00Selma
7.10Bryn Williamson4-02.00Centennial
7.11Jenny Gallegos4-02.00Madera
7.12Crystal Uribe4-02.00Madera
10.11Samantha Zavala4-02.00Sanger
10.11Megan Ginise4-02.00Firebaugh
10.10Haley Peterson4-02.00Kingsburg
13.11Amy Guzman4-02.00Orange Cove
14.11Corina Funez4-00.00Foothill (Bakersfield)
14.9Natasha Giesy4-00.00Wasco
14.9Kathleen Agulera4-00.00Wasco
14.9Dakota Thurston4-00.00Selma
14.10Lindsey Tucker4-00.00Liberty (Madera Ranc...
19.10Jazmin Urbanske3-10.00Tehachapi
9Kelsey VanceDNSTehachapi
9Annabelle PantojaDNSDinuba
12Marlene CarrascoDNSCoalinga
11Marla AcostaDNSKingsburg
11Jackie MendozaDNSFowler
9Lauren TorresDNSEl Diamante
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.11Amanda Harris9'03.00Golden Valley (SJ)
2.11Erica Pallesi8-00.00Sanger
3.10Hannah Alvarado8-00.00Shafter
4.11Carmen Osario7-06.00Foothill (Bakersfield)
5.12Maria Hurtado7-06.00Kingsburg
6.11Grace Phillips7-00.00Kings Christian
6.10Bryn Williamson7-00.00Centennial
6.9Erin Humphreys7-00.00Centennial
9.12Victoria Lozano7-00.00Shafter
10.11Jorie Moore7-00.00Sanger
10.12Kylee Staton7-00.00Madera
10.10Eva Viss7-00.00Shafter
13.10Brenda Cervantes6-06.00Coalinga
14.11Laura Mrasik6-06.00Foothill (Bakersfield)
15.11Maria Flores6-00.00Selma
12Larissa LozanoDNSMadera
10Exandra BushDNSCoalinga
12Marlene CarrascoDNSCoalinga
10Cassie HernandezNHMadera
9Angel LovettNHSanger
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.10Katie Reeves15-02.00El Diamante
2.11Elizabeth Uribe15-01.50Selma
3.9Samantha Dias14-10.00Washington Union
4.12Gigi Hilton14-08.50Madera
5.11Karla Murillo14-05.00Foothill (Bakersfield)
6.12Eula Dayanghirang14-02.50Centennial
7.12Amanda Viselli14-01.00Tehachapi
8.11Sonachi Agina14-00.50Sanger
9.12Regan Richert13-11.00Centennial
9.10Andrea Mann13-11.00El Diamante
11.12Jennifer DeLaTorre13-10.00Washington Union
12.12Julia Jones13-09.25Yosemite
12.12Sabina Grewal13-09.25Fowler
14.11Gabrielle Cruz13-08.00Washington Union
15.12Karina Coghlan13-07.00Tehachapi
16.11Allicia Barriente13-06.00Liberty (Madera Ranc...
17.12Brooke Heiden13-05.75El Diamante
18.9Erin Pallesi13-02.00Sanger
19.12Corie Hamilton13-01.00Liberty (Madera Ranc...
20.11Lauren Sembritzki13-00.00Kingsburg
21.10Shamlyn Penchback12-10.00Madera
22.9Melissa Gonzalez12-09.50Selma
23.9Lilia Martinez12-03.00Selma
24.10Katie Loflin12-02.25Caruthers
25.12Crystal Uribe11-11.50Madera
26.9Brittany Louey11-10.50Centennial
27.12Victoria Lozano11-07.25Shafter
28.11Andrea Jasso11-01.50Foothill (Bakersfield)
9Annalise RosikDNSFresno Christian
12Karen WongDNSKingsburg
10Brooke HurtDNSTehachapi
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.10Katie Reeves32-09.00El Diamante
2.11Sonachi Agina32-07.00Sanger
3.11Elizabeth Uribe32-04.00Selma
4.9Samantha Dias32-02.50Washington Union
5.10Pawanpreet Zenda30-09.50Sanger
6.10Kaela Aguila30-05.50Sanger
7.12Amanda Viselli29-01.00Tehachapi
8.11Karla Murillo28-08.50Foothill (Bakersfield)
9.12Brooke Heiden28-08.00El Diamante
9.11Natalie Avalos28-08.00Selma
11.9Lilia Martinez28-07.25Selma
12.12Lesslee Hernandez28-06.00Madera
13.12Lindsee Handel27-11.00Shafter
13.12Rishell Nourse27'11.00Shafter
14.11Gabrielle Cruz27-10.00Washington Union
15.12Karen Wong27-09.25Kingsburg
16.11Randi Spolsdoff27-08.50Riverdale
17.9Kelsey Vance27-07.50Tehachapi
18.11Paige Bennett27-06.00Tehachapi
19.12Crystal Uribe26-06.75Madera
20.12Megan Colvin25-06.00Riverdale
21.12Julia Jones25-04.00Yosemite
22.11Yesuly Rivera24-06.00Kingsburg
23.11Andrea Jasso23-08.50Foothill (Bakersfield)
24.10Haley Peterson23-07.00Kingsburg
25.11Rajpreet Muhar22-11.00Fowler
26.9Ambriel Whitaker22-10.00Fowler
9Maria AgualloDNSFowler
12Jennifer DeLaTorreDNSWashington Union
9Lauren TorresDNSEl Diamante
11Valerie SoriaDNSFoothill (Bakersfield)
10Grace MooreDNSCentennial
10Brenda CancholaDNSOrange Cove
10Ruvid FerrerDNSOrange Cove
10Viviana MorenoDNSOrange Cove
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.