Team Results Management

Meet Info

ChampionshipConnecticutConnecticut LargeConnecticut Small400-600600-800Over 600Over 800Under 400Under 600FinalsSemi-FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

55 Meter Dash  Championship - Finals

1.11Wayne Gordon6.53aSweet Home
2.12Khoren Lawson6.58aThe Stony Brook
3.12Shane Green6.61aErasmus Hall Campus
4.11Tyquan Dukes6.63aErasmus Hall Campus
5.11Wayne Morgan6.64aErasmus Hall Campus
6.12Gavin Colley6.76aTunkhannock Area
7.12Daryle-Michael Dennis6.77aDanbury
 

55 Meter Dash  Championship - Semi-Finals

1.12Shane Green6.59aErasmus Hall Campus
4.12Alex Sterling6.59aMidwood
2.11Wayne Gordon6.60aSweet Home
3.11Wayne Morgan6.63aErasmus Hall Campus
5.12Khoren Lawson6.64aThe Stony Brook
7.11Tyquan Dukes6.64aErasmus Hall Campus
8.12Daryle-Michael Dennis6.67aDanbury
6.12Gavin Colley6.68aTunkhannock Area
9.12Hiroki Kobayshi6.78aScarsdale
10.12Chucky Showers6.78aGreat Valley
11.12Brandon Wilson6.79aWestbury
12.12Boakye Bernard6.79aMidwood
13.12Wilson Martinez6.80aFar Rockaway
14.12Tyler Schwarz6.81aFairfield Ludlowe
14.11Michael Wahington6.81aCentral (Providence)
16.10Tariq Thomas6.82aMidwood
17.11Shamar Smith6.85aManchester
18.9Cory Ricks6.86aAmity
19.12Thomas Spulecki6.89aCanisius
20.12Tim Dixon6.89aAbington
21.12Connor Crane6.90aBay Shore
22.12Cosmo Johnson6.96aCentral (Providence)
23.10Rayon Scarlett7.19aWestbury
--12Jamaal GeeFSNaugatuck
 

55 Meter Dash  Championship - Prelims

1.12Khoren Lawson6.67aThe Stony Brook
2.12Alex Sterling6.70aMidwood
3.12Gavin Colley6.72aTunkhannock Area
4.11Wayne Gordon6.73aSweet Home
5.12Shane Green6.74aErasmus Hall Campus
6.11Wayne Morgan6.74aErasmus Hall Campus
7.11Tyquan Dukes6.74aErasmus Hall Campus
8.12Daryle-Michael Dennis6.74aDanbury
9.12Chucky Showers6.77aGreat Valley
10.12Wilson Martinez6.78aFar Rockaway
11.12Brandon Wilson6.80aWestbury
12.11Shamar Smith6.81aManchester
13.11Michael Wahington6.81aCentral (Providence)
14.12Jamaal Gee6.82aNaugatuck
15.9Cory Ricks6.83aAmity
16.10Tariq Thomas6.84aMidwood
17.10Rayon Scarlett6.84aWestbury
17.12Hiroki Kobayshi6.84aScarsdale
19.12Cosmo Johnson6.84aCentral (Providence)
20.12Boakye Bernard6.85aMidwood
21.12Tyler Schwarz6.85aFairfield Ludlowe
22.12Thomas Spulecki6.85aCanisius
23.12Connor Crane6.85aBay Shore
24.12Tim Dixon6.86aAbington
25.12Sean Doolady6.86aSouth Windsor
26.12Anthony Facchini6.87aNorwich Free Academy
27.12Tyler Taveres6.87aStonington
28.11Andrei Dinoro6.88aGeneral Douglas Maca...
29.12Nick Palsa6.88aSuffern
30.11Joe Carr6.88aBurnt Hills-Ballston...
31.11Sean Chenells6.89aEast Meadow
32.12Jimmy Connelly6.89aStonington
33.12Ricky Parker6.91aBurnt Hills-Ballston...
34.12Troy Johnson6.91aHope
35.12Yaw Agyei6.93aColonie Central
36.10Jayson Gayle6.93aColonie Central
37.11David Campbell6.95aBloomfield
38.10Andrew Desamours6.95aWestbury
39.12Andrew Gelman6.96aAbington
39.12Kyle Chamberlin6.96aColonie Central
41.10Jonathan Dunn6.97aWest Springfield
42.11Patrick Modest6.98aWeaver
43.12Ryan Hartley6.98aAbington
44.11Anthony Cugini6.99aScarsdale
45.12Daniel Jamieson7.01aWindsor
46.12Anthony Toffenetti7.01aGuilderland
47.12Godwin Nyanti7.01aHope
48.12Anthony Genovese7.01aShelton
49.12Thomas Franco7.02aRidgefield
50.10Kenny Jackson7.02aShaker
51.11Kevin Jack7.03aGlastonbury
52.10Elijah Langston7.03aFairfield Prep
53.11Billy L'Europa7.03aBishop Hendricken
54.10Jordan Spruielle7.04aHartford Public
55.11Dorian Dixon7.04aSweet Home
56.12Kymm Gordon7.05aWindsor
57.12Seth Myers7.05aEast Hampton
57.12Jah-mel J Greathouse7.05aRidgefield
59.12Mickey Shepard7.06aDanbury
60.11Colin Kuntz7.06aConard
61.11Jerome Osborne7.07aColonie Central
62.12Mike Comacho7.07aGeneral Douglas Maca...
63.11Corey Carter7.08aAmityville Memorial
64.12Eric Wellers7.09aRidgefield
65.11Myles Gaines7.09aFairfield Prep
65.10Nick Powers7.09aColonie Central
67.10Shakor Stancil7.09aProspect Heights
68.11Jonathan Kuberka7.09aClarence
69.12Adam Glynn7.11aHall
70.11Oshane Miller7.12aProspect Heights
71.11Noel Facey7.13aWestbury
72.12Fulvio Bertoluzza7.13aPortsmouth
72.12Carlos Mendez7.13aShaker
72.12Will Gaffney7.13aShenendehowa Central
72.12Dan Archer7.13aGeneral Douglas Maca...
76.11Jevon Davis7.14aWilbur Cross
77.10Sherrod Peay7.14aWindsor
78.12Freddy Freeman7.14aColonie Central
79.11Jamal Thomas7.15aEast Meadow
80.9Tristen Dervish7.15aSuffern
81.10Robert Tobias7.17aWest Springfield
82.12Tommy Dawkins7.18aColonie Central
83.12Bryan Brooks-Gray7.18aWindsor
84.10Stiven Nunez7.18aAmityville Memorial
85.12Chris Weinstein7.19aSanford H. Calhoun
86.11Nick Martin7.19aColumbia
86.12Jhmar Galloway7.19aFranklin K Lane
86.10Chris Merdinger7.19aShelton
89.11Iquan Ward7.20aLa Salle Institute
90.11Jeff Hejna7.20aIroquois
91.10Elijah Amoah7.21aDanbury
92.12Dan Goldberg7.21aBay Shore
93.10Paul MacGillis-Falcon7.22aHall
94.10Justin Bopp7.22aColonie Central
95.12Kevin Doolady7.22aSouth Windsor
96.11Jaha Waymer-Jarvis7.23aMohonasen
97.9Richard Taylor7.24aWestbury
98.12Brian Bottini7.24aWilton
98.10Patrick Teevan7.24aNewington
100.11Tyler Rhodes7.24aAlbany
101.11Nathan Boytos7.24aRidgefield
102.12Michael Fugueiredo7.25aSouth Windsor
103.12Jake Trump7.25aWest Springfield
104.10Anthony Henry7.25aSuffern
105.10Matthew Bunch7.26aBurnt Hills-Ballston...
105.12Zachary Langs7.26aWindsor
107.12Steven Gray7.28aWolcott
108.11R.J. Noel7.28aLowell
109.10Ben Bruciati7.28aLedyard
110.10Rakeem Reid7.28aSweet Home
111.11Adam Malone7.28aEast Port-South Manor
112.12Kareem Butt7.28aHartford Public
113.12Lenny Antenor7.29aSuffern
113.11Steve Martinelli7.29aLa Salle Institute
115.12Bill Dittmer7.29aEast Port-South Manor
116.10Orian McKenzie7.29aProspect Heights
116.12John Simpson7.29aBristol Central
116.12Kevin Ferdorko7.29aSanford H. Calhoun
119.10Tyler Miller7.30aIroquois
119.10Andrew Gonzalez7.30aSanford H. Calhoun
121.12Kwency Crittenden7.31aWindsor
122.10Christian Lewis7.31aWindsor
123.11Gabriel Pierre7.32aBenjamin Banneker Ac...
123.12Hugh O'Brien7.32aWestbury
125.12James Harlow7.32aBristol Central
126.9O'Shady Daron7.33aWindsor
127.12Diallo Feliciano7.33aWindsor
128.11Ben Kingstone7.34aHall
129.11Connor Timmons7.35aMasuk
130.11Brandon Souza7.35aShaker
131.12Connor Morgan7.37aPortsmouth
132.9Eric Baldwin7.37aWindsor
133.12Robert Averill7.38aSheehan
134.9John Oravetz7.38aNewington
135.12Oscar Lopez7.38aWest Seneca West
136.11Jeffrey Harvey7.38aProspect Heights
137.12John Ptak7.41aClarence
138.11Christopher Rossetter7.41aRidgefield
139.10Alexander Linder7.41aColonie Central
140.10Jose Estrada7.42aSheehan
141.12Jesse Gallo7.43aEast Haven
142.12Ryan Purcell7.44aWest Seneca West
143.12James Zimmerman7.45aWest Seneca West
144.9John Friedman7.45aMasuk
144.10Colin Reilly7.45aNaugatuck
146.12Earl Joseph7.47aHartford Public
147.11Devon Browne7.48aFar Rockaway
148.11Javon Brown7.48aEast Meadow
149.10Mason Bonafede7.51aIroquois
150.9Joseph Carter7.52aLedyard
151.9Julio Medina7.52aHall
152.12John Foti7.52aBurnt Hills-Ballston...
152.12Mike Prudente7.52aGeneral Douglas Maca...
154.11Erik Chevez7.55aGeneral Douglas Maca...
155.9Mike Lieberman7.55aEast Port-South Manor
156.11Abhishek Pradhan7.58aConard
157.11Devonte White7.58aMiddletown
158.11Tom Marone7.59aEast Port-South Manor
159.9Jaggar Chaisty7.62aEast Port-South Manor
160.11Kenny Balling7.65aGeneral Douglas Maca...
161.10Henry Villa7.65aHartford Public
162.10Avante Carter7.66aProspect Heights
163.12Ben Wilkie7.68aEast Hampton
164.9Jimmy Blue7.71aConard
165.10Kai Jenkins7.73aWindsor
166.12Peter Wacht7.77aNewington
167.11Alex Pennington7.85aLa Salle Institute
168.9Devon Hightower7.86aHall
169.12Jason Hess7.94aWest Seneca West
170.9Raj Rana7.98aNewington
171.11Marcus Grant8.11aWestbury
172.12Nick Parsley8.45aEast Port-South Manor
173.10Vincent Jackson8.46aAmityville Memorial
174.9Jason Aparicio8.52aWestbury
175.12Keith Oliver9.49aBassick
 

300 Meters  Connecticut - Finals

1.12Kevin Keller35.87aDarien
2.12Raphael Ray35.91aStaples
3.11Keith Bond35.99aTrumbull
4.11Jonathan Heil36.16aStaples
5.12Lanre Shogbola36.25aHillhouse
6.12Tyler Schwarz36.29aFairfield Ludlowe
7.12Cameron Amstrong36.36aNew Canaan
8.12Stockton McMullen36.43aDarien
9.12Aaron Strums36.52aBloomfield
10.12Paul Philpott36.55aWeston
11.12Tirrell Young-Williams36.62aNotre Dame-West Haven
12.12Nicholas Lombardi36.70aTrumbull
13.12Ashai Gordon36.79aBloomfield
14.12Jesse Gallo36.88aEast Haven
15.12Nick Douglas36.88aShelton
16.12Anthony Genovese37.00aShelton
17.12Sean Gallagher37.01aStaples
18.12D'Vonte Chambers37.09aNotre Dame-West Haven
19.11Adrian Balfour37.21aBloomfield
20.12Joel Clarke37.28aHillhouse
21.11Trevor Cocozza37.41aNew Fairfield
22.11Matt Pik37.42aDarien
23.12Mike Adinolfi37.49aTrumbull
24.11Corey Eppley37.65aDarien
25.11David Campbell37.81aBloomfield
26.12Nicholas Daliy37.83aBloomfield
27.12Willy Gould37.86aNew Canaan
28.10Repko Duke37.87aNew Canaan
29.12Zach Mitchell37.97aStaples
30.12Jamie Tobias38.07aBloomfield
31.9Jalon White38.18aHillhouse
32.11George Birch38.29aStaples
33.11Maisonette Isaiah38.42aNew Canaan
34.12Bredan Deely38.63aFairfield Ludlowe
35.11Jack Steinharter38.66aWeston
36.10Judson Bergman38.75aDarien
37.12Millisits Alex38.84aNew Canaan
38.12Maxwell Hoberman38.95aStaples
39.12Quincey Gill38.97aBloomfield
40.12Joe Costogan38.99aNew Canaan
41.11Tyler John39.02aMasuk
42.11Dean Hefnawy39.15aStaples
43.11Isaac Cotto39.19aTrumbull
44.12Mike Cronin39.41aFairfield Ludlowe
45.12Brandon Coley39.57aDarien
46.9John Friedman39.72aMasuk
47.11Daniel Lewis39.88aHillhouse
48.12Andrew Redman39.89aNew Canaan
49.12James Arliss39.91aNew Canaan
50.11Elliot Helgans40.03aDarien
51.9Obbie Prude40.13aBloomfield
52.12Giles Bonner40.17aStaples
53.11Odian Johnson40.24aBloomfield
54.12Anthony Denos40.45aNotre Dame-West Haven
55.10Musicco Nick40.47aNew Canaan
56.11Connor Timmons40.50aMasuk
57.12Tommy Farren40.51aDarien
58.12Ryan Soracco40.72aSeymour
59.12Adam Skirkanich40.76aSeymour
60.11Burke Pat40.77aNew Canaan
61.12Philip Wilhemy40.81aSeymour
62.11Micheal Campbell41.12aBloomfield
63.9Kyle Parshall41.24aMasuk
64.11Jake Hampel41.37aMasuk
65.11Javon St. Valliere41.91aSeymour
66.10Will Ardery42.59aDarien
67.11Greg Leeker42.84aDarien
68.11Max Ari Fanwick42.93aWilton
69.9Adam Madison43.37aMasuk
70.11Jamal Williams43.39aBloomfield
71.12Ryan Horton43.72aMasuk
72.12Jacob Schneidermeyer43.98aDarien
73.12Philip Bentley47.26aNotre Dame-West Haven
 

400 Meters  Championship - Finals

1.12Jalen Young49.70aLaSalle Academy
2.12Tyler Oliviera49.85aPortsmouth
3.11Andy Nicolas50.27aMidwood
4.12Dashawn Gates50.34aAlbany
5.12Ruben Feinman51.03aShaker
6.12Raphael Rother51.08aBay Shore
7.12Justin Doehr51.18aSheehan
8.11Erik Chevez51.68aGeneral Douglas Maca...
9.11Ryan Brannigan51.69aBishop Hendricken
10.12Josh Swift51.74aAbington
11.12Ben Lakeman51.83aEast Lyme
12.12Dan Archer51.87aGeneral Douglas Maca...
13.11Jose Ortiz51.88aCentral (Providence)
14.12Lanre Shogbola51.93aHillhouse
15.11Migual Shaw52.01aWC Mepham
16.11Jarell James52.02aHope
17.12Dele Owoye52.03aDanbury
18.12Gavin Colley52.05aTunkhannock Area
19.12Jimmy Connelly52.06aStonington
20.11Drew Loeffler52.11aBurnt Hills-Ballston...
21.12Colin Flanagan52.13aPort Jefferson (Earl...
22.12Andi Augustin52.18aNanuet
23.12Sancho Barrett52.42aAmityville Memorial
24.12Tyrik Rasheed52.44aAbington
25.12Travon Jackson52.46aTroy
26.12Peter Russo52.66aValley Regional
27.11Brian Cummiskey52.71aClarence
28.11Demetrius Mccary52.84aGreat Valley
29.12Richie Schulz52.90aGeorge
30.10Adan Overcash52.92aPortsmouth
31.11Joshua Landy52.96aLa Salle Institute
32.12Mi'Chael White52.96aJohn Jay (East Fishk...
33.12Ashai Gordon52.99aBloomfield
34.12Cameron Shalkowski53.00aBishop Hendricken
35.12Derrick Smith53.00aBenjamin Banneker Ac...
36.12Franklin Barrowes53.01aFar Rockaway
37.12Marcus Sandoval53.12aPortsmouth
38.12Aleno Gomes53.20aCentral (Providence)
39.10Robert Cheng53.22aNew Fairfield
40.12Dylan Kruppa53.26aTorrington
41.12Nazim Roberts-Smith53.31aColonie Central
42.12Nick Douglas53.33aShelton
43.10Nick Stenderowicz53.41aArchbishop Wood Cath...
44.12Nicholas Accuosti53.45aIchabod Crane Central
45.11Austin Alvarado53.46aWest Seneca West
46.10Alex Perrault53.52aBishop Hendricken
47.12Jamaal Gee53.58aNaugatuck
48.12Kyle Chamberlin53.69aColonie Central
49.11CJ Stone53.74aMohonasen
50.12Paul Philpott53.79aWeston
51.11Gavin Clark-Gartner53.87aIchabod Crane Central
52.11Trevor Cocozza53.91aNew Fairfield
53.12Will Fugina53.97aSanford H. Calhoun
54.11Ronan Lucey54.00aConard
55.12D'Vonte Chambers54.06aNotre Dame-West Haven
56.10Dillin Smilth54.22aWesthill
57.12Michael Bong54.24aHope
58.11Aksel Thibodeau54.24aWhitinsville Christian
59.11Myles Simmons54.24aMidwood
60.12Ian LaPlume54.31aChariho Regional
61.11Daniel Phillips54.32aShaker
62.12Mike Comacho54.34aGeneral Douglas Maca...
63.11Jerome Osborne54.37aColonie Central
64.10Vincent Jackson54.41aAmityville Memorial
65.11James Willy54.41aClarence
66.12Esa Jessop54.41aSchuylerville Central
67.12Patsy Casalino54.50aHoly Cross
68.12Dan Goldberg54.61aBay Shore
69.11Brian Bannister54.62aSweet Home
70.12Denis Weinfurtner54.63aShenendehowa Central
71.10Matt Ridge54.67aIroquois
72.12Dusty Perdziak54.69aClarence
73.12Jonathan Wentling54.72aThe Stony Brook
74.12Karl Schif54.82aShelton
75.12Eric Eoff54.90aNiskayuna
76.12Thomas Mashia54.91aNaugatuck
77.11Tommy Osipitan54.95aColonie Central
78.12Lavaughn Garland54.96aColonie Central
79.11Kolonji Foster54.97aSt Benedicts Prep
80.10Troy Gagnon55.02aNewington
81.10Brendon Rossmeisl55.05aConard
82.12Andrew Jean55.08aEast Meadow
83.10Adam Opitz-Leewe55.09aShenendehowa Central
84.12Josh Johnson55.15aMohonasen
85.11James Gustafson55.17aConard
86.12Bryan Smith55.21aIchabod Crane Central
87.11Aidan O'Malley55.23aChristian Brothers-A...
88.12Connor Crane55.47aBay Shore
89.11Gabriel Pierre55.51aBenjamin Banneker Ac...
90.11Steven Hanna55.52aNiskayuna
91.12Tommy Dawkins55.53aColonie Central
92.12Sam Spiro55.57aShaker
93.12Emmett Schaeffer55.61aNorwich Free Academy
94.10Nick Powers55.63aColonie Central
95.12Sam Segal55.65aGuilderland
96.11Wayne Gordon55.67aSweet Home
97.11Juwan Douglas55.68aSweet Home
98.12Kyle Kendall55.72aColonie Central
99.11Brendan Allman55.73aOrchard Park
100.10Tyvon Rivers55.77aSweet Home
101.11Shamare Allen55.77aWestbury
102.11Brandon Souza55.85aShaker
103.11Matthew Douglin55.94aConard
104.10Daniel Rogers55.98aClarence
105.12Ryan Moore56.07aBishop Hendricken
106.11John Doran56.10aLa Salle Institute
107.10Michael Stormo56.12aWest Springfield
108.12John Lasak56.12aBay Shore
109.12Kyle Berry56.15aSweet Home
110.12Joel Pally56.22aHall
111.10Jeff Pocoroba56.28aArchbishop Wood Cath...
112.10Robert Tobias56.29aWest Springfield
113.12Nicholas Reinsdorf56.33aIchabod Crane Central
114.11Ramey Houacine56.39aGuilderland
115.11Andrew Bartoah56.44aHillhouse
116.11Mickenzi Schank56.56aBurnt Hills-Ballston...
117.12Seth Myers56.57aEast Hampton
118.11Ian Cooke56.57aIchabod Crane Central
119.12Oliver Brady56.60aGeorge
120.11Benjamin Neiman56.69aPort Jefferson (Earl...
121.11Napoleon Askie56.69aCentral (Providence)
122.11Oshane Miller56.76aProspect Heights
123.12Josh Ouellette56.79aLowell
124.10David Bigley56.80aFairfield Prep
125.11Jake Simons56.94aNaugatuck
126.11Matt Calo56.97aSanford H. Calhoun
127.11Daniel Wrobel57.02aClarence
128.12Nicholas Macaluso57.08aSanford H. Calhoun
129.11R.J. Noel57.14aLowell
130.12Andrew Klock57.31aNanuet
131.10Stiven Nunez57.38aAmityville Memorial
132.11Adrian Balfour57.44aBloomfield
133.11Jerome Pabulayan57.46aShenendehowa Central
134.12Andrew Genuario57.53aFairfield Prep
135.11Allan Nickerson57.69aPortsmouth
136.11Brett Nadolinski57.75aIroquois
137.12Jake Trump57.82aWest Springfield
138.10Tyler Rosenberg57.83aPortsmouth
139.11Brandon Kline58.03aWest Seneca West
140.12Kyle Conklin58.19aGeorge
141.12Ethan Davis58.37aConard
142.12Barry Lee58.38aMidwood
143.11Wisard Dextra58.49aWestbury
144.10Chris Merdinger58.70aShelton
145.11Rick Galbo59.14aCanisius
146.12Brian Hui59.57aEast Meadow
147.11Joel Galloway60.03aFranklin K Lane
148.11Anthony Lee60.15aShenendehowa Central
149.9Fernando Borbon60.30aHartford Public
150.12Tom Foster61.37aEast Meadow
151.9Jean carl Dejesus63.16aFranklin K Lane
152.12Rashan Whethers64.87aWestbury
153.10Adam Qureshi65.09aEast Meadow
--12Joshua JenkinsFSWeaver
--11Kenyon WrightFSSt Benedicts Prep
--11Preston KarDQHope
 

800 Meters  Championship - Finals

1.11Christian Delago1:55.52aShaker
2.11Dan Kilcoyne1:57.99aChariho Regional
3.12John DiGangi1:58.26aWesterly
4.11David Pugliese1:58.76aXavier
5.12Seitu Solomon1:59.09aSt John The Baptist
6.12Lyndon Samuel1:59.86aErasmus Hall Campus
7.12Tevin Smith2:00.02aAbington
8.12Vos Hunter2:00.21aNorwich Free Academy
9.12Patrick Daly2:00.70aNew Canaan
10.12Dennis Ryan2:00.94aCoventry
11.12John Ferris2:01.15aBishop Hendricken
12.12Andy Sakovits2:01.19aBishop Hendricken
13.12Eamonn Coughlin2:01.66aLa Salle Institute
14.11Brian Poirier2:01.84aNorthwest Catholic
15.10David Stankiewicz2:01.94aWeston
16.11Nick Moriello2:01.99aNaugatuck
17.11Alexia Spinu2:02.10aNew Canaan
18.12Joseph Gioelli2:02.27aWolcott
19.12Kevin Hulbert2:02.40aShenendehowa Central
20.11Andrew Weiler2:02.54aNorwich Free Academy
21.11Will Marois2:03.01aShenendehowa Central
22.12Mike Ravert2:03.08aRidgefield
23.12Alex Polino2:03.82aClarence
24.12Connor Nugent2:03.83aChenango Valley
25.10John O'Connor2:04.14aShaker
26.12Kyle Edwards2:04.43aBloomfield
27.12Kevin Sanders2:04.94aShoreham-Wading River
28.10Jon Holmes2:05.12aColonie Central
29.10Justin White2:05.21aMidwood
30.12Andre Sutton2:05.30aHillhouse
31.12Ryan Kuhn2:05.73aArchbishop Wood Cath...
32.12John Horstman2:06.19aSouth Hadley
33.10Kyle Paolella2:06.43aSheehan
34.12Sean Phayre2:06.47aLaSalle Academy
35.11Mark Mercer2:06.86aOrchard Park
36.12David Marthy2:06.91aShaker
37.12Patrick Kelly2:07.00aFarmington
38.12Ryan Small2:07.21aBenjamin Banneker Ac...
39.12Cody Hughes2:07.29aTwin Valley
40.12Rick Cummings2:07.64aChristian Brothers-A...
41.11Zach Tocco2:07.69aShenendehowa Central
42.11Mike Specht2:08.16aIroquois
43.11Ben Newman2:08.34aScarsdale
44.11Cameron Brown2:08.64aBranford
45.11Andrew Hemingway2:08.66aBarrington
46.11Kaii Almeida2:08.90aHope
47.12Vin Danetti2:09.29aGeneral Douglas Maca...
48.9Evan Haynor2:10.08aShenendehowa Central
49.11Grant Schwoebel2:10.09aAbington
50.12Nate Abraham2:10.19aEast Hampton
51.11Curtis Maebry2:10.68aHillhouse
52.11Dave Schwartz2:10.73aTwin Valley
53.10Joao Iliescu2:11.32aPortsmouth
54.11Kadesh Roberts2:11.68aBay Shore
55.11Kristian Balgobin2:12.90aMidwood
56.11Kazuya Seki2:13.03aScarsdale
57.10William Rabil2:14.47aWest Springfield
58.12Jeffrey Schmidt2:14.58aClarence
59.11Najee Cooper2:15.96aBloomfield
60.12John Gamino2:18.01aShenendehowa Central
61.10Robert Smith2:21.11aShaker
62.12Zachary Philbrick2:21.90aManchester
63.12Stephen Dewes2:23.81aClarence
64.10Terrell Huff2:27.97aWindsor
--12Kenny WooDNFSanford H. Calhoun
 

1 Mile  Championship - Finals

1.12Owen Skeete4:18.99aWestbury
2.12Mike Giardina4:20.31aLowell
3.11Connor Rog4:22.04aFairfield Prep
4.12Ryan Pajor4:22.64aGlastonbury
5.12Zachary Fraielli4:23.92aLaSalle Academy
6.12Tim Campbell4:23.94aSanford H. Calhoun
7.11Mike Marsella4:24.44aChariho Regional
8.12James Agati4:24.66aKellenberg Memorial
9.12Otis Ubriaco4:24.76aBurnt Hills-Ballston...
10.11Dan Lennon4:25.22aPeru Central
11.11Maud Hrezi4:26.51aNaugatuck
12.12John Corbett4:27.06aPortsmouth
13.12Andrew Andraka4:27.16aBishop Hendricken
14.12Colin Taylor4:27.79aWest Springfield
15.10Patrick Coppinger4:28.45aLowell
16.10Henry Wynne4:30.45aStaples
17.10Kalen Sullivan4:31.80aWest Seneca West
18.11Dayton Flannery4:32.13aBronxville
19.12Thomas Cunningham4:32.87aSt Joseph
20.12Padraic Donovan4:33.01aLowell
21.11Harry Warnick4:33.95aFairfield Warde
22.11Barrett Waling4:34.35aSeton Catholic Centr...
23.12Victor Dahl4:34.49aGreenwich
24.12Scott Crevioserat4:35.21aGlastonbury
25.12Alex Andujar4:35.39aLowell
26.11Tim Flanagan4:35.45aArchbishop Wood Cath...
27.9Ryan Thomas4:35.64aAlbemarle
28.11Clark Shurtleff4:35.71aAmity
29.11Nathan McCarthy4:35.78aLowell
30.11Niall Williams4:35.87aNiskayuna
31.11Tom Lipoli4:36.94aSheehan
19.12Thomas Cunningham4:37.aSt Joseph
32.11Daniel Cardin4:37.14aNorwich Free Academy
33.12Steven Crnic4:37.22aNew Fairfield
34.12Matt Ahearn4:38.01aTwin Valley
35.11Andrew Keresztes4:38.40aPort Jefferson (Earl...
36.12Chris Corbett4:38.88aPortsmouth
37.11Sean Grady4:39.06aEast Meadow
38.11Mark Vuono4:39.96aBishop Hendricken
39.8James Burke4:40.03aPort Jefferson (Earl...
40.12Dan Ronan4:40.23aDanbury
41.12Chris Shartrand4:41.05aShenendehowa Central
42.11Matthew Pluviose4:41.63aMidwood
43.12Timothy Becker4:41.80aWilton
44.11John Lee4:42.73aShoreham-Wading River
45.12Michael Gendron4:42.74aLowell
46.12Ben Wach4:42.75aMamaroneck
47.12Brant Hoffman4:43.52aNew Canaan
48.12Casey Bader4:46.39aSanford H. Calhoun
49.12Alexander Gallo4:48.16aNorth Providence
50.11Thomas Rodger4:48.80aWhitinsville Christian
51.11Julio Melendez4:50.78aNyack
52.11Patrick Corona4:51.17aFairfield Prep
53.10Emmet Farnan4:51.90aBay Shore
54.10Connor Findlay4:52.56aRidgefield
55.12Philip Caldwell4:52.76aCheshire
56.11John Hartsough4:53.64aAbington
57.12Gregory Azevedo4:53.71aDanbury
58.11Christophe Alexander4:54.83aMidwood
59.11Okan Kaya4:55.14aShenendehowa Central
60.10Patrick Dibble4:57.91aManchester
61.10Gabriel Solano4:58.21aWhitinsville Christian
62.12Basil Polsonetti4:58.40aLedyard
63.10Austin Winter4:58.43aDanbury
64.11Sam Lagasse4:58.43aWesthill
65.10Jacob Mabee4:58.79aShelton
66.11Jonathan Celaya4:59.56aFar Rockaway
67.12Brendan Gauthier4:59.95aSouth Windsor
68.12David Marsico4:59.98aMamaroneck
69.12Charles Remillard5:00.21aPeru Central
69.10Thomas Barry5:00.21aBarrington
71.12Nathan Sylvain5:02.29aMidwood
72.11Eon Mattis5:03.69aBenjamin Banneker Ac...
73.11Ryan Sager5:04.85aBarrington
74.11Naeem Rigaud5:22.09aBenjamin Banneker Ac...
 

3000 Meters  Championship - Finals

1.11Liam Hillery8:40.57aSmithfield
2.12Cole Townsend8:41.72aCanisius
3.12Owen Skeete8:42.97aWestbury
4.12Sam Place8:47.45aSaratoga Springs
5.12Stephen Vento8:49.98aWeston
6.12Ryan Meehan8:52.37aBishop Hendricken
7.12Luke Perron8:53.09aConard
8.12Johnathan Annelli8:53.53aXavier
9.11Austin Lane8:54.01aGreenwich Central
10.12Brandon Camenzuli8:54.15aSt John The Baptist
11.12Alex Levine8:57.11aDanbury
12.10Jake Feinstein8:57.11aNewtown
13.12John Conley8:57.64aDarien
14.10Eric Holt8:58.11aCarmel
15.11Michael Libruk8:58.30aShaker
16.12Ian Albert9:00.78aXavier
17.12Ryan Walsh9:01.26aLaSalle Academy
18.12Ian Dorset9:02.86aShenendehowa Central
19.11Adam Visokay9:06.19aAlbemarle
20.10Jake Kilcoyne9:06.43aChariho Regional
21.12Marshall Pagano9:06.55aNiskayuna
22.11Edward Wilson9:06.69aConard
23.12Joe Toole9:06.74aGreat Valley
24.11Mike Turi9:07.19aJohn Jay (East Fishk...
25.12Michael Fernandes9:07.39aSt Joseph
26.11Thomas Moore9:08.33aDanbury
27.11Derek French9:08.85aNorwich Free Academy
28.11Ethan Hausamann9:09.09aShaker
29.12Kyle Foster9:10.66aShaker
30.11Evan Little9:11.07aLa Salle Institute
31.12Tom Harrison9:11.20aSt Albans For Boys
32.11Ned Willig9:11.61aGreat Valley
33.12Andrew Coy9:12.91aGuilderland
34.11Tom Lipoli9:13.66aSheehan
35.11Justin Maguire9:13.82aBrewster
36.12Timothy O'Neil9:14.31aLaSalle Academy
37.10Billy Wolffe9:15.20aGreat Valley
38.11Jonah Williams9:15.37aSaratoga Springs
39.12Cyrus Cousins9:16.25aBarrington
40.11Bradley Schwartz9:16.42aHall
41.11Buddy Herkenham9:16.74aBurnt Hills-Ballston...
42.12Jack Dunleavy9:16.88aAmity
43.12Casey Gilboy9:17.05aShaker
44.12Ben Marino9:18.01aBishop Hendricken
45.10Tyler Henseler9:19.04aBishop Hendricken
46.10Connor Doyle9:19.51aBishop Hendricken
47.12James Panetta9:19.56aSanford H. Calhoun
48.11Chris Madaffari9:21.21aBrien McMahon
49.11Dylan Verner-Cris9:22.38aBarrington
50.10Nicholas Carlsen9:22.40aDanbury
51.12Brendan Abrams9:22.57aSanford H. Calhoun
52.12Ben Tuttle9:23.34aEast Port-South Manor
53.12Jimmy Owens9:24.12aHamden
54.11Charlie Baird9:25.38aDarien
55.12Kevin Terbush9:26.20aBurnt Hills-Ballston...
56.12Connor Kelley9:27.02aBristol Central
57.11Chris Springer9:27.33aAlbemarle
58.9Colin Tierney9:28.17aBishop Hendricken
59.11Michael Johnston9:28.38aDarien
60.11Ryan Recchia9:28.42aShaker
61.11Jonathon Vallecorsa9:28.50aShaker
62.12Spencer Paterson9:29.15aSaratoga Springs
63.11Tim Clements9:30.19aSaratoga Springs
64.11Nick Haile9:31.30aSanford H. Calhoun
65.12Tom Woermer9:31.72aWatertown
66.10Jackson Ciavardoni9:31.85aShaker
67.11Justin Bender9:32.63aClarence
68.11Mike Frasco9:32.67aFairfield Ludlowe
69.11Pat Sullivan9:33.06aNewtown
70.10Alex Doherty9:33.16aBishop Hendricken
71.11Ryan Bogdan9:33.38aCanisius
72.10Dan Janeczko9:33.88aShenendehowa Central
73.12Ryan Marvin9:34.27aPawling
74.10Adam Schwenzfeier9:34.36aShaker
75.10Michael Borini9:34.51aShenendehowa Central
76.11Michael Coe9:34.72aDarien
77.12Patrick Scullion9:34.87aGlastonbury
78.12Austin mcPhillips9:35.06aAlbemarle
79.9Garrett Zatlin9:35.29aGreat Valley
80.12Austin Baldour9:35.54aNewtown
81.10jack Curran9:36.06aSanford H. Calhoun
82.10Zach Toner9:36.31aSanford H. Calhoun
83.11Dan Creem9:36.37aHoly Cross
84.10Max Morgan9:36.70aShaker
85.12Joe Fairley9:37.11aSaratoga Springs
86.10Joe Girard9:37.31aBurnt Hills-Ballston...
87.12Thomas Dextradeur9:37.70aBranford
88.11Thaddius Sheehan9:38.13aMamaroneck
89.12Gage Black9:38.45aNorwich Free Academy
90.12Mike Noland9:38.60aHamden
91.12Michael Wenke9:38.71aAmity
92.12Shane Murphy9:39.23aGlastonbury
93.11Brian Francoeur9:40.12aConard
94.10Matt Simoneau9:40.44aFarmington
95.10Connor Gulick9:40.46aSuffern
96.12Joseph O'Mara9:40.56aWest Seneca West
97.12Robert Thottam9:40.56aFairfield Ludlowe
98.9Dustin Plourde9:40.61aNorwich Free Academy
99.12Brian Dunleavy9:40.97aAmity
100.12Brian Hickey9:41.22aShaker
101.11Jack Sullivan9:41.93aIchabod Crane Central
102.12David Klein9:42.16aNewtown
103.12Tony Williams9:42.38aEast Hampton
104.10Evan Quinones9:42.52aSaratoga Springs
105.12Joey Geurds9:42.65aColonie Central
106.10Noah Krassin9:42.70aWeston
107.12Jonathan Moore9:42.92aSaratoga Springs
108.10Kyle Liang9:42.96aNorwich Free Academy
109.8Jeremy Spiezio9:43.50aGreenwich Central
110.12James King9:43.75aWest Springfield
111.11Mike Cosenza9:44.33aArchbishop Wood Cath...
112.11Eric Berlinghoff9:44.37aJohn Jay (East Fishk...
113.9Tom Meehan9:44.38aEast Port-South Manor
114.12John Durfee9:44.47aChittenango Central
115.12Brad Demarco9:44.49aWeston
116.11Juan Alvarez9:44.66aShaker
117.12Nick Chrones9:44.87aBishop Hendricken
118.11Kevin French9:44.89aJohn Jay (East Fishk...
119.10Jonathan Schmidt9:45.17aArchbishop Wood Cath...
120.11Chris Scally9:45.39aSyosset
121.11Alexander Eaton9:45.55aClarence
122.11Patrick Malloy9:45.71aGlastonbury
123.12Matt Pastuszak9:45.73aXavier
124.11Russell Stevens9:46.18aXavier
125.12Bryan McNamara9:46.96aNotre Dame-West Haven
126.11Tommy Hausman9:47.73aColonie Central
127.10Matt Watson9:48.47aSchuylerville Central
128.12Francis Sweeney9:48.56aAmity
129.12Kevin Walkley9:48.64aSeymour
130.11Nick Tyler9:48.76aPortsmouth
131.9Brian Davey9:48.93aDarien
132.11Joey Fitzpatrick9:49.43aWeston
133.12Robert Battista9:49.66aWest Seneca West
134.11Matt Slein9:49.68aSaratoga Springs
135.12Tim Goodwin9:49.73aArchbishop Wood Cath...
136.11Brendan Donohue9:50.03aWC Mepham
137.10Yuri Triglia9:50.30aGeneral Douglas Maca...
138.11Nick Cortina9:50.30aBrewster
139.11Tucker Hampson9:50.96aSchuylerville Central
140.10Patrick Healey9:51.59aDanbury
141.10Chris Landi9:51.62aSanford H. Calhoun
142.12Dan Annis9:52.18aShenendehowa Central
143.9Collin Manning9:52.30aBishop Hendricken
144.12Jason Flach9:52.81aSuffern
145.12Zachary Lifman9:52.99aJohn F Kennedy (Bell...
146.11Ryan McNaughton9:53.01aBishop Hendricken
147.9Kyle Chesterman9:53.48aNanuet
148.10Jimmy Boligitz9:53.92aArchbishop Wood Cath...
149.10Bradley Kaufmann9:54.07aEast Meadow
150.12Greg Davis9:54.28aFairfield Prep
151.12Alex Layden9:54.40aShaker
152.10Taylor Piekos9:54.41aTwin Valley
153.11David Slade9:54.89aAbington
154.12Ryan Brandow9:55.00aEast Port-South Manor
155.10James Quintanilla9:55.08aDanbury
156.12Brendan Reilly9:55.63aColumbia
157.11Eli Converse9:55.70aDarien
158.9Ryan DePinto9:55.80aSyosset
159.11Mark Rine9:55.80aCoventry
160.11Matt Finuoli9:56.07aJohn Jay (East Fishk...
161.12Anthony Altobelli9:56.32aIchabod Crane Central
162.11Joey Maiato9:56.86aPortsmouth
163.10Jason Solinsky9:57.06aHall
164.11Adam Kelley9:57.25aAmity
165.12Robert Swick9:57.44aPawling
166.12Mike Badger9:57.85aMohonasen
167.12Nick Torres9:57.94aEast Meadow
168.10Avery Lord9:57.98aDanbury
169.11Christopher Scarallo9:58.16aKellenberg Memorial
170.12Deochan Singh9:58.32aSanford H. Calhoun
171.9Christian Alvarado9:58.36aFairfield Prep
172.10Andrew Maguire9:59.40aSaratoga Springs
173.10Chris Benciveno10:00.36aFairfield Warde
174.12Matt Wormser10:02.17aStaples
175.10James Tobias10:02.62aWest Seneca West
176.11Tom Grylka10:03.48aEast Hampton
177.10Gabriel Saturia10:03.60aMidwood
178.12Marc Nazareth10:04.49aWilton
179.10Andrew Xiong10:04.81aDarien
180.11Brian Harris10:05.05aShenendehowa Central
181.10Sean Aquilino10:05.26aGeneral Douglas Maca...
182.12Garrett Szafman10:05.28aHall
183.12Nick Senra10:05.77aBishop Hendricken
184.9Mickey Kozak10:08.59aDanbury
185.11Bill Lonsdale10:08.77aEast Hampton
186.11Timothy Fengler10:08.97aSheehan
187.11Luke Sprenger10:09.13aSt Joseph
188.10Teddy Monyak10:09.41aConard
189.10David Carey10:10.13aEast Meadow
190.10Owen Mellin10:10.32aWilton
191.10Will Glaser10:10.91aWeston
192.10Sebastian Herrera10:10.97aXavier
193.11Jon Zeosky10:11.06aShenendehowa Central
194.11Chris Hook10:11.45aBishop Hendricken
195.11Brian Machina10:12.69aShenendehowa Central
196.11Jackson Yerrick10:12.76aClarence
197.9Nick Gans10:13.73aFairfield Warde
198.12Nick Spear10:14.00aWC Mepham
199.10Matthew Bascelli10:14.03aGeneral Douglas Maca...
200.11James Mango10:15.21aBurnt Hills-Ballston...
201.11Eric Dobosh10:15.45aScarsdale
202.12Bryan Corcoran10:15.78aKellenberg Memorial
203.10James Malebranche10:16.41aKellenberg Memorial
204.10Matthew Caswell10:16.54aWilton
205.11Kenny Balling10:16.78aGeneral Douglas Maca...
206.10Matt Pias10:17.12aXavier
207.11Austin Grande10:17.50aPortsmouth
208.11Ben Freudman10:18.28aGreat Neck North
209.10Sean Lee10:18.65aDarien
210.11Ryan Appel10:18.81aKellenberg Memorial
211.9Nicholas Knorz10:19.56aClarence
212.10Jack Woods10:19.92aXavier
213.9Adam Struhl10:20.52aSyosset
214.12Jason Ceresoli10:20.68aChittenango Central
215.10Burton Palmer10:21.29aDarien
216.10Sam Cohen10:22.02aStaples
217.11Richard Willi10:22.94aKellenberg Memorial
218.12Joseph Keller10:26.26aAmity
219.10Kevin Sun10:26.39aSyosset
220.11Will Kellogg10:26.69aColonie Central
221.9Zachary Stempel10:27.61aDanbury
222.11Joe Mcgrean10:27.75aGeneral Douglas Maca...
223.12Daniel Heffernan10:28.61aKellenberg Memorial
224.11Chris LoGiurato10:28.69aWilton
225.12Brad Murray10:29.11aChittenango Central
226.12Josh Wiltse10:29.21aDanbury
227.9Peter Kreuch10:30.18aDarien
228.12Michael Joyce10:30.99aXavier
229.9James Murphy10:31.37aFairfield Prep
230.10Jonathan Cyr10:34.95aXavier
231.11Eli Benosky10:35.81aBurnt Hills-Ballston...
232.9C.J. Cunningham10:38.78aDanbury
233.11Jack White10:39.96aFairfield Ludlowe
234.9Chazz Winter10:40.85aDanbury
235.11Eamon Sheerin10:42.17aSyosset
236.12Jon Cukierwar10:44.81aScarsdale
237.11Nick Foy10:44.92aBrewster
238.9Rohit Das10:46.10aDanbury
239.12Andrew Komm10:50.98aPortsmouth
240.10David Einsiedel10:54.66aEast Hampton
--8Benito MunizDNFCarmel
--11Simon TenerDNFKellenberg Memorial
 

55m Hurdles - 39"  Championship - Finals

1.12Sancho Barrett7.49aAmityville Memorial
2.12Aaron Strums7.67aBloomfield
3.12Zachary Langs7.69aWindsor
4.12Dashawn Gates7.76aAlbany
5.11Adam Robertino7.85aNorwalk
6.11Chris Garzia7.93aEast Meadow
7.12Joel Clarke8.07aHillhouse
8.12Jermaine Chong8.66aWeaver
 

55m Hurdles - 39"  Championship - Semi-Finals

1.12Sancho Barrett7.61aAmityville Memorial
4.12Aaron Strums7.63aBloomfield
2.12Zachary Langs7.67aWindsor
5.11Adam Robertino7.72aNorwalk
7.12Jermaine Chong7.76aWeaver
3.12Joel Clarke7.89aHillhouse
8.12Dashawn Gates7.96aAlbany
6.11Chris Garzia7.97aEast Meadow
9.12Travon Jackson8.02aTroy
10.11Kolonji Foster8.03aSt Benedicts Prep
11.12Jesse Sanchez8.09aAmity
12.11Gilberto Brown8.22aLowell
13.12Presnel Dalmeus8.26aSuffern
14.10Tyvon Rivers8.27aSweet Home
15.12Nigel Simmons8.29aAmityville Memorial
16.11Kadesh Roberts8.30aBay Shore
17.12Cody Alves8.33aDanbury
18.12Tom Ford8.33aEast Meadow
19.11Daniel Lewis8.35aHillhouse
20.11Darien Edwards8.36aSt Benedicts Prep
21.11Benjamin Neiman8.43aPort Jefferson (Earl...
22.12Jamie Dowling8.46aRidgefield
23.11Logan Reich8.71aMiddletown
24.11Jake Alviene8.87aColumbia
 

55m Hurdles - 39"  Championship - Prelims

1.12Sancho Barrett7.71aAmityville Memorial
2.12Joel Clarke7.82aHillhouse
3.12Zachary Langs7.85aWindsor
4.12Jermaine Chong7.92aWeaver
5.12Travon Jackson7.93aTroy
6.12Dashawn Gates7.94aAlbany
7.12Aaron Strums7.95aBloomfield
8.11Chris Garzia7.99aEast Meadow
9.11Adam Robertino8.10aNorwalk
10.12Tom Ford8.10aEast Meadow
11.11Jake Alviene8.11aColumbia
12.11Daniel Lewis8.12aHillhouse
12.12Jesse Sanchez8.12aAmity
14.11Kolonji Foster8.18aSt Benedicts Prep
15.11Darien Edwards8.23aSt Benedicts Prep
16.11Kadesh Roberts8.24aBay Shore
17.12Nigel Simmons8.24aAmityville Memorial
18.11Logan Reich8.25aMiddletown
19.12Presnel Dalmeus8.27aSuffern
20.11Kyle O'Connell8.29aBishop Hendricken
21.11Benjamin Neiman8.30aPort Jefferson (Earl...
22.11Gilberto Brown8.31aLowell
23.12Cody Alves8.31aDanbury
24.12Jamie Dowling8.37aRidgefield
25.10Tyvon Rivers8.39aSweet Home
26.9Jalon White8.43aHillhouse
27.12Michael Whittaker8.50aMiddletown
28.11Nick Latty8.50aGlastonbury
28.10Ian Weykamp8.50aShaker
30.12Billy Reyes8.53aNorwalk
31.12Tyler Webber8.54aBristol Central
32.12Eric Lubin8.56aStaples
33.12Brian Boudreau8.57aManchester
34.12John Wynne8.61aEast Haven
35.10Joe Conway8.63aSanford H. Calhoun
36.12Todd Lubin8.64aStaples
37.11Shane Chiaravalle8.64aDanbury
38.12Luc Dang8.67aValley Regional
39.12Adam Jaynes8.67aValley Regional
40.12Lavaughn Garland8.68aColonie Central
41.9Nathaniel Aponte8.72aConard
42.11Jeremy Hoffman8.73aColonie Central
43.12Joe Flynn8.76aBranford
44.11Andre Reynolds8.82aHartford Public
45.12Jim Shafer8.83aFairfield Prep
46.12Jason Gorski8.87aWethersfield
47.11Romain St. Germain8.88aWestbury
48.12Robert Meerman8.89aDanbury
49.12Connor McCarthy8.89aBristol Central
50.12Kieran Smith8.91aMohonasen
51.11Tim Mello8.96aPortsmouth
51.12Eric Zdanowski8.96aCheshire
53.12Derek Heady9.01aSouth Hadley
54.12Chris Lamson-Marrero9.01aLa Salle Institute
55.11Kevin Magno9.03aKellenberg Memorial
56.12Ari Fischer9.10aRidgefield
57.11Dylan Rosser9.10aKellenberg Memorial
58.10Daniel Emmons9.11aKellenberg Memorial
59.12Conor Shea9.14aNewington
60.12Mike Davis9.16aGuilderland
61.11Max Fleischmann9.21aCheshire
62.11Louis Falcone9.23aBishop Hendricken
63.12Josh Ouellette9.24aLowell
64.9Josh Cook9.27aColumbia
65.11John Preysner9.29aWethersfield
66.11Max Ari Fanwick9.31aWilton
67.12Brett Kearns9.34aEast Port-South Manor
68.11Daniel Maher9.36aDanbury
69.11Steven Galloway9.37aLedyard
70.10Anthony Saccone9.37aLedyard
71.12Tyler Book9.38aStaples
72.12Mike Critelli9.39aWolcott
73.12Thomas McGuinness9.45aBurnt Hills-Ballston...
74.10Kyle Bettex9.47aEast Meadow
75.12Tysean Davis9.49aWindsor
76.11Will Jankowski9.60aWilton
77.12Dom Moxey9.63aWilton
78.12Sacci Scott9.74aFairfield Ludlowe
79.10Sherrod Peay9.87aWindsor
80.12Michael Schacher9.87aWC Mepham
81.10Christof Wegiel9.88aLedyard
82.12Nicholas Gliatta11.17aScarsdale
83.10Kareem Roberts11.18aBay Shore
84.11Blake Szkoda11.20aEast Hampton
--11Frederick KaestelDNFKellenberg Memorial
--12Dylan JosephDNFPaul Robeson for Bus...
 

4x200 Relay  Championship - Finals

1.-Tyquan Dukes
Lyndon Samuel
Wayne Morgan
Shane Green
1:30.60aErasmus Hall Campus
2.-Boakye Bernard
Andy Nicolas
Alex Sterling
Tariq Thomas
1:32.81aMidwood
3.-Jon Heil
George Birch
Sean Gallagher
Raphael Ray
1:32.95aStaples
4.-Relay Team 1:33.00aDanbury
5.-Freddy Freeman
Kyle Chamberlin
Yaw Agyei
Tommy Osipitan
1:33.80aColonie Central
6.-Mitch Brutus
Frantz Soiro
Kenyon Wright
Kolonji Foster
1:33.88aSt Benedicts Prep
7.-Jarell James
Troy Johnson
Godwin Nyanti
Michael Bong
1:34.21aHope
8.-Matthew Bunch
Drew Loeffler
Ricky Parker
Joe Carr
1:34.39aBurnt Hills-Ballston...
9.-Jose Ortiz
Aleno Gomes
Edward Pupoh
Cosmo Johnson
1:34.99aCentral (Providence)
10.-Alex Smith
Sherrod Peay
Dwight Meggie
Zachary Langs
1:35.10aWindsor
11.-Anthony Offiaeli
Kevin Jack
Nick Latty
William Ramos
1:35.29aGlastonbury
12.-Connor TenEyck
Will Gaffney
Adam Opitz
James Marra
1:36.39aShenendehowa Central
13.-Zak Guenther
Daniel Covington
Wesley Calhoun
John Horstman
1:37.18aSouth Hadley
14.-Relay Team 1:37.59aHartford Public
15.-Brandon Wilson
Romain St. Germain
Rayon Scarlett
Shamare Allen
1:37.69aWestbury
---Ryan Hartley
Tyrik Rasheed
Tim Dixon
Andrew Gelman
DNFAbington
 

4x200 Relay  Over 600 - Finals

1.-Tresean Goodwin
Derrick Ingram
Nyder Chardonette
Christopher Armour
1:32.87aUniondale
2.-Dan Archer
Erik Chevez
Mike Comacho
Andrei Dinoro
1:33.14aGeneral Douglas Maca...
3.-Alex Perrault
Billy L'Europa
Ryan Brannigan
Ryan Moore
1:35.60aBishop Hendricken
4.-Rakeem Reid
Tyvon Rivers
Dorian Dixon
Wayne Gordon
1:35.89aSweet Home
5.-Brian Cummiskey
Jonathan Kuberka
John Ptak
James Willy
1:36.13aClarence
6.-John Scott
Dayne Savory
Connor Crane
Dan Goldberg
1:36.56aBay Shore
7.-Justice Ramsey
Kenny Jackson
Franklin Abban
Ruben Feinman
1:37.32aShaker
8.-Will Fugina
Zachary Kronstae
Kevin Ferdorko
Chris Weinstein
1:37.48aSanford H. Calhoun
9.-Robert Tobias
Andrew Ma
Jake Trump
Jonathan Dunn
1:37.54aWest Springfield
10.-Ramey Houacine
Sam Segal
Anthony Toffenetti
Nico Turek
1:38.90aGuilderland
11.-Andrew Jean
Jamal Thomas
Javon Brown
Sean Chenells
1:39.14aEast Meadow
12.-Avante Carter
Orian McKenzie
Oshane Miller
Shakor Stancil
1:39.76aProspect Heights
13.-Jaha Waymer-Jarvis
Josh Johnson
CJ Stone
Shane Connell
1:39.79aMohonasen
14.-Paolo Avantifori
Jerel Francisco
Ryan Grant
John Brancato
1:40.62aTappan Zee
15.-James Hundertmark
Adam Santiago
Charles Gardner
Joseph Maulo
1:41.25aKellenberg Memorial
16.-Ernie Green
Paul MacGillis-Falcon
Zach Bridges
Ben Kingstone
1:41.52aHall
17.-Jake Alviene
Ashanti Davis
Mike Donovan
Josh Cook
1:42.22aColumbia
18.-Nick Ouassil
Simon Nwana
Alex Kirchmar
Tyler Moritz
1:43.61aSyosset
19.-Relay Team 1:45.93aFranklin K Lane
20.-Nick Parsley
Jaggar Chaisty
Mike Lieberman
Quade Goldenberg
1:46.03aEast Port-South Manor
21.-Austin Alvarado
Jason Hess
Ryan Purcell
James Zimmerman
1:46.43aWest Seneca West
 

4x200 Relay  Under 600 - Finals

1.-Chucky Showers
Thomas Brown
Kevin Cox
Mark Burgess
1:33.58aGreat Valley
2.-Nick Palsa
David Lopez
Anthony Henry
Christian Dominguez
1:33.90aSuffern
3.-Willy Gould
Cameron Amstrong
Musicco Nick
Joe Costogan
1:35.33aNew Canaan
4.-Ian Brown
Corey Carter
Stiven Nunez
Sancho Barrett
1:35.60aAmityville Memorial
5.-Mike Adinolfi
Phil Terio
Daniel Bond
Orlando Williams
1:35.94aTrumbull
6.-Franklin Barrowes
Wilson Martinez
Albert Reid
Jonathan Celaya
1:35.94aFar Rockaway
7.-David Campbell
Quincey Gill
Odian Johnson
Trey Taylor
1:36.95aBloomfield
8.-Dylan Elliot
Shawn Elliott
Donald McCann
Alex Wesley
1:37.01aScotia-Glenville Cen...
9.-Dillon Danforth
Dylan Manning
Mike Monti
Nick Paolino
1:37.44aEast Greenwich
10.-Nicholas Accuosti
Matthew Gildersleeve
Ian Cooke
Bryan Smith
1:38.11aIchabod Crane Central
11.-Andrew Gordon
Jacob Shippee
Shawn Bernier
Ryan Kosis
1:39.34aEast Catholic
12.-Travon Jackson
Brian Marsh
Brandon Wilson
Jordan Canzeri
1:39.45aTroy
13.-Brett Nadolinski
Jeff Hejna
Tyler Miller
Mason Bonafede
1:39.61aIroquois
14.-Carlos Maldonado
Issac Tun
John Wynne
Jesse Gallo
1:39.86aEast Haven
15.-Marc Carroll
John Doran
Chris Lamson-Marrero
Steve Martinelli
1:39.92aLa Salle Institute
16.-Brendan Walsh
Alex Saralegui
Thomas Hudson
Chris Behrens
1:40.14aBronxville
17.-Tyler John
Connor Timmons
Mark Fuller
John Friedman
1:40.60aMasuk
18.-Anthony Bartolucci
Matt Clauss
Joe Hornish
Robert Palange
1:45.32aGreenwich
 

4x400 Relay  Championship - Finals

1.-Jon Heil
Jack Roche
Sean Gallagher
Raphael Ray
3:24.90aStaples
2.-Alex Perrault
Ryan Brannigan
John Ferris
Andy Sakovits
3:25.31aBishop Hendricken
3.-Jose Ortiz
Aleno Gomes
Napoleon Askie
Edward Pupoh
3:33.90aCentral (Providence)
4.-Nicholas Accuosti
Gavin Clark-Gartner
Ian Cooke
Bryan Smith
3:35.13aIchabod Crane Central
5.-Relay Team 3:35.39aShelton
6.-Kwency Crittenden
Alex Smith
Donovan Rodrigues
Dwight Meggie
3:37.84aWindsor
7.-Franklin Barrowes
Wilson Martinez
Albert Reid
Rocco Tenebruso
3:39.31aFar Rockaway
8.-Rayon Scarlett
Shamare Allen
Romain St. Germain
Andrew Desamours
3:41.08aWestbury
9.-Jamal Gee
Thomas Mashia
Maud Hrezi
Nick Moriello
3:49.20aNaugatuck
 

4x400 Relay  Connecticut Large - Finals

1.-Keith Bond
Malcolm Connor
Nicholas Lombardi
Daniel Bond
3:33.10aTrumbull
2.-Andrew Way
Chris Green
Chase Guillemette
Kyle Liang
3:34.69aNorwich Free Academy
3.-Nick Douglas
Anthony Genovese
Jason Shnipes
Karl Schif
3:34.74aShelton
4.-Andrew Fernandes
Jordan Filipowich
Mike Frasco
Jack White
3:47.52aFairfield Ludlowe
5.-Devon Hightower
Julio Medina
Andrew Monos
Justin Clay
3:54.16aHall
6.-Ben Agatston
John Friedman
Chris Stevison
Jake Duckworth
3:57.85aMasuk
 

4x400 Relay  Connecticut Small - Finals

1.-Andrew Bartoah
Jalon White
Lanre Shogbola
Joel Clarke
3:32.79aHillhouse
2.-Patrick Daly
Alexia Spinu
Willy Gould
Arliss James
3:38.53aNew Canaan
3.-Andrew Gordon
Thomas Duff
Shawn Bernier
Ryan Kosis
3:41.20aEast Catholic
4.-Jake Fonseca
Mike DiFrancesco
Patsy Casalino
Matt Satkowski
3:44.95aHoly Cross
5.-Brian Lonergan
Jack Steinharter
Param Chopra
Matt Mintzer
3:45.76aWeston
 

4x400 Relay  400-600 - Finals

1.-Nick Palsa
David Lopez
Alex Walker
Christian Dominguez
3:32.29aSuffern
2.-Kolonji Foster
Tahlief Jackson
Frantz Soiro
Okhumale Igetei
3:33.35aSt Benedicts Prep
3.-Dillon Danforth
Kyle Carosotto
Dylan Manning
Nick Paolino
3:38.92aEast Greenwich
4.-RJ Wilkie
Tyler Rosenberg
Fulvio Bertoluzza
Tim Mello
3:39.31aPortsmouth
5.-Jack Dennen
Dayton Flannery
Tyler Grantham
Greg Sargent
3:39.38aBronxville
6.-Leo Generali
Max Generali
Yuji Ogawa
Sebastian Peinado
3:39.66aEdgemont
7.-Andi Augustin
Andrew Klock
Andrew Ko
Daniel Traum-Steinberg
3:40.00aNanuet
8.-Thomas Brown
Kevin Cox
Reggie Williams
Philmore Scott
3:40.67aGreat Valley
9.-John Foti
Thomas McGuinness
Mickenzi Schank
Ricky Parker
3:44.83aBurnt Hills-Ballston...
10.-Jeff Hejna
Brett Nadolinski
Justin Petrocy
Matt Ridge
3:48.19aIroquois
11.-Travon Jackson
Brian Marsh
Brandon Wilson
Jordan Canzeri
3:50.44aTroy
12.-Adam Haber
Scott Palgon
Josh Ebrahimi
Mitchell Schwartz
4:12.86aGreat Neck North
---Tim Flanagan
Josh Messina
Jeff Pocoroba
Nick Stenderowicz
DQArchbishop Wood Cath...
 

4x400 Relay  600-800 - Finals

1.-Billy Bodner
Nick Aleles
Raul Madera
Matt Lynch
3:29.72aTappan Zee
2.-Brian Cummiskey
Daniel Wrobel
Alex Polino
James Willy
3:39.58aClarence
3.-Brian Bannister
Kurt Berry
Kyle Berry
Juwan Douglas
3:42.55aSweet Home
4.-Joel Pally
Xavier Ruiz
Paul MacGillis-Falcon
Adam Glynn
3:46.43aHall
5.-Kevin Ferdorko
Will Fugina
Alex Vargas
Chris Weinstein
3:49.33aSanford H. Calhoun
6.-CJ Stone
Josh Johnson
Ahmed Wise
Mike Badger
3:51.01aMohonasen
7.-Jake Alviene
Nick Martin
Jason Taylor
Josh Cook
4:03.38aColumbia
8.-Harry Brenkert
Stephen Hanlon
Brett Kearns
Dj Horn
4:25.87aEast Port-South Manor
---Kadesh Roberts
Dan Goldberg
Connor Crane
Raphael Rother
DQBay Shore
 

4x400 Relay  Over 800 - Finals

1.-Freddy Freeman
Nazim Roberts-Smith
Yaw Agyei
Giancarlo Sainato
3:27.42aColonie Central
2.-Derrick Ingram
Nyder Chardonette
Terrance Rodway
Christopher Armour
3:30.67aUniondale
3.-David Bransfield
Raul McGee
Joseph Maulo
James Agati
3:35.74aKellenberg Memorial
4.-Dan Archer
Mike Comacho
Erik Chevez
Andrei Dinoro
3:38.40aGeneral Douglas Maca...
5.-John O'Connor
Sam Spiro
Brandon Souza
Robert Smith
3:38.53aShaker
6.-Relay Team 3:59.82aFranklin K Lane
7.-Tom Foster
Mohammad Javed
Chris Garzia
Adam Quresh
4:00.25aEast Meadow
---Michael Wilkens
Ross Knaster
Reid Portnoy
Simon Nwana
DQSyosset
 

4x400 Relay  Under 400 - Finals

1.-Jamie Tobias
Ashai Gordon
Adrian Balfour
Aaron Strums
3:29.62aBloomfield
2.-Eamonn Coughlin
Joshua Landy
Steve Martinelli
John Doran
3:35.92aLa Salle Institute
3.-Ian Brown
Vincent Jackson
Stiven Nunez
Sancho Barrett
3:36.52aAmityville Memorial
4.-Derrick Smith
Ryan Small
Eon Mattis
Gabriel Pierre
3:38.36aBenjamin Banneker Ac...
5.-Dylan Elliot
Shawn Elliott
Bobby Gallant
Donald McCann
3:42.95aScotia-Glenville Cen...
6.-Oliver Brady
Kyle Conklin
Desi Smith
Richie Schulz
3:48.28aGeorge
7.-Saiheed Sanders
Adam Skirkanich
Ryan Soracco
Javon St. Valliere
3:48.61aSeymour
8.-Doug Kim
Michael Savarese
Kelechi Akalonu
Rafael Ramirez
3:49.13aCollegiate
9.-Davide Visentin
Matt Watson
Brandon Weed
Jon Zakarzewski
3:54.78aSchuylerville Central
10.-Relay Team 4:04.02aGreenwich Central
 

4x800 Relay  Championship - Finals

1.-Will Taylor
Macey Watson
Tevin Smith
Kyle Moran
8:00.32aAbington
2.-Brady McGee
Colin Souter
Taylor Souter
Kevin Hunter
8:04.46aPawling
3.-Blake Gatison
Pat Cyr
Mike Gonzales
Kevin Tran
8:04.90aHamden
4.-Tahlief Jackson
Garland Miller
Jason Presley
Edward Cheserek
8:05.24aSt Benedicts Prep
5.-James Fox
Matt Luizzi
Jon Holmes
Edmund Brown
8:07.53aColonie Central
6.-David Bransfield
Raul McGee
Dylan Murphy
James Agati
8:13.47aKellenberg Memorial
7.-Cole Conte
Colin Flanagan
Ryan Flanagan
Andrew Keresztes
8:16.34aPort Jefferson (Earl...
8.-Erich Grosse
Connor Crowley
Jeff Byrne
John Antonacci
8:18.82aBayport Blue Point
9.-Vos Hunter
Emmett Schaeffer
Andrew Weiler
Daniel Cardin
8:24.42aNorwich Free Academy
10.-Mike Giardina
Nathan McCarthy
Patrick Coppinger
Padraic Donovan
8:28.33aLowell
11.-Brendan Murphy
Mark Vuono
Andrew Andraka
Ryan Meehan
8:32.12aBishop Hendricken
12.-Mark Baucom
Ryan Thomas
William Hunt
Chris Springer
8:32.95aAlbemarle
 

4x800 Relay  Connecticut - Finals

1.-Ian Albert
Johnathan Annelli
Matt Pastuszak
David Pugliese
8:08.46aXavier
2.-Patrick Daly
Alexia Spinu
Henson Orser
Brant Hoffman
8:10.24aNew Canaan
3.-Walker Marsh
Henry Wynne
Jeff Caffery
Jack Roche
8:13.52aStaples
4.-Adam Quicquaro
Matt Satkowski
Dan Creem
Patsy Casalino
8:16.31aHoly Cross
5.-Andrew Fernandes
Mike Frasco
Robert Thottam
Jack White
8:20.73aFairfield Ludlowe
6.-Kevin Tran
Jon Miller
Lennox Bailey
Shavoy Richards
8:21.74aHamden
7.-Najee Cooper
Jacob Esttlle
Kenneth Esttlle
Kyle Edwards
8:37.00aBloomfield
8.-Brad Demarco
Noah Krassin
Will Glaser
Param Chopra
8:40.17aWeston
9.-Andrew Bartoah
Jaevon Benjamin
Andre Sutton
Curtis Maebry
8:50.74aHillhouse
10.-Mike Corasaniti
Evan Bonenfant
Brendon Prescott
Edwin Rosales
8:52.07aNorwalk
11.-Kevin Campos
Bryan McNamara
Christopher Murray
Patrick Hayes
8:57.62aNotre Dame-West Haven
12.-Matt Ferraro
Dan Foster
Nick Laskos
Rami Mohamed
8:59.23aTrumbull
13.-Kyle Bederman
William Maloney
Liam Fama
Jacob Mabee
9:21.89aShelton
 

4x800 Relay  Over 600 - Finals

1.-Tim Campbell
James Panetta
Nicholas Macaluso
Kenny Woo
8:12.65aSanford H. Calhoun
2.-Kyle Foster
Jeff Heim
David Marthy
Max Morgan
8:25.52aShaker
3.-Stephen Dewes
Dusty Perdziak
Justin Bender
Alex Polino
8:26.84aClarence
4.-Austin Alvarado
Brandon Kline
Joseph O'Mara
Kalen Sullivan
8:27.66aWest Seneca West
5.-Jeffrey Lipsman
Kevin Whitton
Eli Shakun
Bradley Schwartz
8:27.97aHall
6.-Justin White
Jonathan Dixon
Kristian Balgobin
Matthew Pluviose
8:35.57aMidwood
7.-Billy Bodner
Conor Kohlbrenner
Nathan Kotch
Chris Kane
8:40.64aTappan Zee
8.-Mike Hester
Vin Danetti
Sean Aquilino
Yuri Triglia
8:40.98aGeneral Douglas Maca...
9.-James King
Colin Taylor
William Rabil
Michael Stormo
8:42.10aWest Springfield
10.-Michael Wilkens
Reid Portnoy
Tyler Moritz
Simon Nwana
8:49.87aSyosset
11.-Tom Milian
Brian Hui
Sean Grady
Evan Asher
8:54.42aEast Meadow
12.-Jack Bonardi
Richard Arcuri
Bill Pierre
Kevin Sullivan
9:04.75aBay Shore
13.-Manuel Flores
Justin Hester-Torres
Andre Bailey
Nyder Chardonette
9:05.22aUniondale
14.-Sebastian Garcia
Derek Grossman
John Mahon
Andrew Wood
9:17.35aJohn F Kennedy (Bell...
 

4x800 Relay  Under 600 - Finals

1.-Nick Stenderowicz
Ryan Kuhn
Tim Goodwin
Tim Flanagan
8:16.64aArchbishop Wood Cath...
2.-Dayton Flannery
John Flannery
Greg Sargent
Jack Dennen
8:21.91aBronxville
3.-Mike Dohmann
Jordan Levine
Tyler Frigge
Shawn Vettom
8:27.73aSuffern
4.-Chris Millman
Ben Fazio
Scott Kulm
Caleb Gladstone
8:34.98aEast Greenwich
5.-Joey Maiato
Joao Iliescu
Nick Tyler
Marcus Sandoval
8:37.15aPortsmouth
6.-Derrick Smith
Ryan Small
Eon Mattis
Naeem Rigaud
8:43.62aBenjamin Banneker Ac...
7.-Andrew Klock
Kyle Chesterman
Stephen Roeder
Andi Augustin
8:43.89aNanuet
8.-Anthony Altobelli
Gavin Clark-Gartner
Joe Kaiser
Nicholas Reinsdorf
8:47.52aIchabod Crane Central
9.-Kullen Bailey
Bobby Gallant
Chris LaCoss
Nick Zeglan
8:48.83aScotia-Glenville Cen...
10.-Matt Connolly
Evan Little
Charlie Tebbets
Alex Isabelle
9:10.38aLa Salle Institute
11.-Mike Specht
Justin Petrocy
Conner Loops
Brad Dobinski
9:17.70aIroquois
12.9Sam Augstyn
Henry Morris
Sam Reuben
Connor Gorkin
9:17.73aWeston
13.-Hunter Borbolla
Chandler Hansen
Austin Lane
Jeremy Spiezio
10:26.57aGreenwich Central
 

DMR 1200-400-800-1600m  Championship - Finals

1.-Michael Libruk
Daniel Phillips
Ruben Feinman
Christian Delago
10:22.53aShaker
2.-Tevin Smith
Will Taylor
Macey Watson
Kyle Moran
10:25.69aAbington
3.-Matt Zampariello
Seitu Solomon
Hunter Burrell
Brandon Camenzuli
10:27.58aSt John The Baptist
4.-Tahlief Jackson
Kolonji Foster
Garland Miller
Edward Cheserek
10:28.50aSt Benedicts Prep
5.-Scott Crevioserat
William Ramos
Samuel Russell
Ryan Pajor
10:34.36aGlastonbury
6.-Louis Albanese
Brian Buttigieg
Nick Deluna
Andrew Valenski
10:34.96aMassapequa
7.-Chris Corbett
John Corbett
Tyler Oliviera
Adan Overcash
10:38.87aPortsmouth
8.-Will Marois
James Marra
Kevin Hulbert
Ian Dorset
10:42.06aShenendehowa Central
9.-Tyler Agostino
Michael Niche
Patrick Corona
Connor Rog
10:49.09aFairfield Prep
10.-Ryan Thomas
Joe Krohn
Mark Baucom
Adam Visokay
11:05.90aAlbemarle
 

DMR 1200-400-800-1600m  Connecticut - Finals

1.-David Stankiewicz
Paul Philpott
Brad Demarco
Stephen Vento
10:50.44aWeston
2.-Kentaro Higuchi
Raphael Ray
Jack Roche
Henry Wynne
11:03.78aStaples
3.-Cameron Brown
Thomas Dextradeur
Joe Flynn
Xavier Johnson
11:09.56aBranford
4.-Garrett Szafman
Jason Solinsky
Kevin Shea
Donald Elkey
11:37.28aHall
5.-Travis Braisted
Andrew Albin
Paul Anderson
Brendan Zielinski
11:41.68aBethel
6.-Kyle Bederman
Jason Shnipes
Jacob Mabee
Darian Murray
11:49.65aShelton
 

DMR 1200-400-800-1600m  Over 600 - Finals

1.-Blake Gatison
Pat Cyr
Matthew Dinnan
Kevin Tran
10:53.39aHamden
2.-Relay Team 10:54.12aSaratoga Springs
3.-Billy Bodner
Matt Lynch
Conor Kohlbrenner
Nathan Kotch
10:58.75aTappan Zee
4.-Benito Muniz
Cyd Scott
Dylan Meehan
Eric Holt
11:22.30aCarmel
5.-Brendan Abrams
Deochan Singh
Matt Calo
jack Curran
11:23.19aSanford H. Calhoun
6.-Tommy Hausman
Kyle Kendall
Will Kellogg
Michael Sherry
11:26.37aColonie Central
7.-Christopher Scarallo
Adam Santiago
Daniel Heffernan
Simon Tener
11:40.78aKellenberg Memorial
8.-Nick Spear
Migual Shaw
Joe Ferreri Jr
Brendan Donohue
11:43.88aWC Mepham
9.-Jackson Yerrick
Dusty Perdziak
Jeffrey Schmidt
Alexander Eaton
11:48.29aClarence
10.-Jake Schmidt
Mike Badger
Dave Cifarelli
Jon Roman
11:53.16aMohonasen
11.-Relay Team 11:57.26aEast Meadow
12.-Manuel Flores
Stephen Muir
Justin Hester-Torres
Andre Bailey
12:02.80aUniondale
13.-Billy Christ
Ryan Bogdan
Paul Riester
Thomas Spulecki
12:04.94aCanisius
14.-Sebastian Garcia
William Goedel
Brandon Zopel
Andrew Wood
12:17.32aJohn F Kennedy (Bell...
15.-Mike Hester
Vin Danetti
Yuri Triglia
Sean Aquilino
12:18.33aGeneral Douglas Maca...
16.-William Norris
John Lasak
Emmet Farnan
Matt Cohen
12:36.85aBay Shore
---Kazuya Seki
Roberto Sanchez
Ben Newman
Matthhieu Morel
DNFScarsdale
---Tom Meehan
Steven Rathjen
Ryan Brandow
Ben Tuttle
DNFEast Port-South Manor
 

DMR 1200-400-800-1600m  Under 600 - Finals

1.-Billy Wolffe
Mark Burgess
Demetrius Mccary
Ned Willig
10:36.89aGreat Valley
2.-Buddy Herkenham
Drew Loeffler
Kevin Terbush
Otis Ubriaco
10:56.75aBurnt Hills-Ballston...
3.-John Flannery
Greg Sargent
Jack Dennen
Dayton Flannery
11:03.50aBronxville
4.-Stephen Bourguet
Travis Burger
James Carr
Charlie Morris
11:04.57aManhasset
5.-Mason Curtis
Kevin Spillane
Tom Mayo-Smith
Taylor Love
11:07.82aRye
6.-Mathew Austin
Alex Schifter
Ryan Press
Ben Freudman
11:12.79aGreat Neck North
7.-Tyler Keys
John Lee
Kevin Sanders
Erik Anderson
11:15.66aShoreham-Wading River
8.-Will McDuffie
Alex McDonald
Will Garcia
Thomas Giardina
11:17.68aCollegiate
9.-Ryan Cross
Evan Greenberg
Jesse Starkey
Mike Maidman
11:18.74aSuffern
10.-Matt Connolly
Eamonn Coughlin
John Doran
Evan Little
11:24.34aLa Salle Institute
11.-Mike Cosenza
Tim Flanagan
Tim Goodwin
Chris Muldoon
11:33.78aArchbishop Wood Cath...
12.-Ben Fazio
Caleb Gladstone
Scott Kulm
Chris Millman
11:34.49aEast Greenwich
13.-Will Hodgson
Jordan Rabideau
Dominick Mercurio
Clayton Mc Eachron
11:41.25aSchuylerville Central
14.-Ben Eisenkraft
Kbi Kumar
Yuji Ogawa
Daniel Borkenstein
11:45.65aEdgemont
15.-Kullen Bailey
Chris LaCoss
Alex Wesley
Nick Zeglan
11:48.40aScotia-Glenville Cen...
16.-Najee Cooper
Nicholas Daliy
Kenneth Esttlle
Kyle Edwards
12:02.29aBloomfield
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Championship - Finals

1.12John Wlasuk17.13mNewtown
2.12Jesse Socci14.99mWilton
3.12Carlos Mendez14.77mShaker
4.12Anthony Facchini14.73mNorwich Free Academy
5.12Ryan Bolduc14.72mStonington
6.12Anthony Russo14.40mBallston Spa
7.12RJ Wait14.37mBallston Spa
8.12Farina Alex14.22mNew Canaan
9.12Charles Dunn13.69mAmity
10.10Joe Calao13.61mWesterly
11.12Raquin Lambert13.41mBloomfield
12.11Mario Durso13.37mMiddletown
13.11Kevin Conway13.37mWesterly
14.12Oscar Lopez13.33mWest Seneca West
15.12Bari Dar13.29mNanuet
16.12James Roth13.29mNanuet
17.12Ianni Drivas13.16mScarsdale
18.12Daniel Georges13.07mMidwood
19.12Jordan Eliason13.01mClarence
20.12Justin Guillette12.97mSeymour
21.12Hugh O'Brien12.76mWestbury
22.11Joe Ouellet12.73mWoodstock Academy
23.12Grant Julien12.31mAbington
24.11Angel Rosario10.37mBay Shore
25.11Anderson Almonte8.92mFranklin K Lane
--11Jeremy OcteauFOULWesterly
 

High Jump  Championship - Finals

1.12Amanze Williams1.93mNaugatuck
2.11Jake Scinto1.93mCheshire
3.12Erik Anderson1.87mShoreham-Wading River
4.12Jason Dinardo1.87mBrewster
5.10Isiash Turek1.82mIchabod Crane Central
6.12Shaquille Murrell1.82mAlbany
7.10David Karabinos1.82mAmity
8.12Ryan Maziuk1.77mSeymour
9.12Chris Lamson-Marrero1.72mLa Salle Institute
10.12Darius Moody1.72mWindsor
10.12Brian Gallagher1.72mShaker
--12Adam EhmannNHGeorge
--11Anthony LeeNHShenendehowa Central
--12Cody PriceNHIchabod Crane Central
--11Brenton FitzgibbonNHNyack
--12kevin AmatuliNHSanford H. Calhoun
 

Pole Vault  Championship - Finals

1.12Connor TenEyck4.11mShenendehowa Central
2.11Tyler John3.96mMasuk
3.11Ben DeCresente3.96mEast Hampton
4.12Jack Somers3.96mSheehan
5.11Tim Murphy3.96mNew Fairfield
6.12Ben Cannellys3.81mShoreham-Wading River
7.12Ned Hemmerle3.81mWilton
7.11Phil Charbonneau3.81mShenendehowa Central
9.12Corey Kenneally3.81mShenendehowa Central
10.11Nick Tyler3.65mPortsmouth
11.12Nate Abraham3.65mEast Hampton
11.12Ryan Rubega3.65mEast Hampton
13.12Chris Dubuc-Penney3.65mDanbury
--12Rashan WhethersNHWestbury
--12Ian LaPlumeNHChariho Regional
--12CJ WrightNHWethersfield
--12Luke JaffaNHPonaganset
 

Long Jump  Championship - Finals

1.12Amanze Williams6.77mNaugatuck
2.11Jake Scinto6.54mCheshire
3.12Wilson Martinez6.44mFar Rockaway
4.11Franklin Abban6.38mShaker
5.12Thomas Bove6.38mPort Jefferson (Earl...
6.10David Karabinos6.32mAmity
7.12Richie Schulz6.31mGeorge
8.12Troy Johnson6.26mHope
9.12Dylan Kruppa6.19mTorrington
10.12Storm Cooper6.19mFarmington
11.10Elijah Langston6.18mFairfield Prep
12.12Wesley Calhoun6.17mSouth Hadley
13.10Dillin Smilth6.15mWesthill
14.12William Ramos6.15mGlastonbury
15.12Daryle-Michael Dennis6.10mDanbury
16.11Justice Ramsey6.10mShaker
17.12Andy Nguyen6.01mColonie Central
18.12Will Gaffney5.99mShenendehowa Central
19.12Kwency Crittenden5.98mWindsor
20.12Anthony Facchini5.94mNorwich Free Academy
21.12Brian Gallagher5.93mShaker
22.12Adrian Lawrence5.92mFarmington
23.12Marcus Sandoval5.89mPortsmouth
24.11Myles Gaines5.82mFairfield Prep
25.12Darius Moody5.80mWindsor
26.10Jayson Gayle5.79mColonie Central
27.11Corey Carter5.76mAmityville Memorial
28.9Jalon White5.72mHillhouse
29.12Zachary Kronstae5.67mSanford H. Calhoun
30.12Immanuel Simpson5.56mFar Rockaway
31.10Anthony Saccone5.54mLedyard
32.12Erik Anderson5.38mShoreham-Wading River
33.12Trevor Poplewko5.19mLedyard
34.12Cody Alves5.13mDanbury
35.12Brandon Wilson4.59mWestbury
36.11Bill Pierre4.05mBay Shore
--11Jarell JamesFOULHope
 

Weight Throw - 25lb  Championship - Finals

1.11Joseph Velez19.74mClassical
2.12John Wlasuk17.71mNewtown
3.10Charlie Ionata15.69mBarrington
4.10Geoff Reilly13.33mBarrington
5.12Oscar Lopez11.79mWest Seneca West
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
LL Connecticut
L Connecticut
MM Connecticut
M Connecticut
S Connecticut
IAC District of Columbia
Big Three Massachusetts
Dual County Massachusetts
Dual Valley Massachusetts
Merrimack Valley Massachusetts
Pioneer Valley Massachusetts
Group III New Jersey
New Jersey New Jersey
Non-Public New Jersey
AA New York
Brooklyn New York
Long Island New York
Nassau-Suffolk (NSCHSAA) New York
New York City New York
Queens New York
Section 1 New York
Section 2 New York
Section 3 New York
Section 4 New York
Section 6 New York
Section 7 New York
Section 8 New York
Section 9 New York
Section 11 New York
AA Pennsylvania
AAA Pennsylvania
Central Rhode Island
Eastern Rhode Island
Northern Rhode Island
Southern Rhode Island
5A Virginia
6A Virginia