Athletic.net Team Results Management

29th Yale Interscholastic Track Classic

Saturday, January 22, 2011

Coxe Cage, Yale University, New Haven

Meet Info Teams X Close
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
All Divisions | Championship | Connecticut | Connecticut Large | Connecticut Small | 400-600 | 600-800 | Over 600 | Over 800 | Under 400 | Under 600   All Rounds | Finals | Semi-Finals | Prelims    Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
 
X 55 Meter Dash - Championship - Finals
1.11Wayne Gordon6.53aSweet Home      
2.12Khoren Lawson6.58aThe Stony Brook      
3.12Shane Green6.61aErasmus Hall Campus      
4.11Tyquan Dukes6.63aErasmus Hall Campus      
5.11Wayne Morgan6.64aErasmus Hall Campus      
6.12Gavin Colley6.76aTunkhannock Area      
7.12Daryle-Michael Dennis6.77aDanbury      
 
 
 
X 55 Meter Dash - Championship - Semi-Finals
1.12Shane Green6.59aErasmus Hall Campus      
4.12Alex Sterling6.59aMidwood      
2.11Wayne Gordon6.60aSweet Home      
3.11Wayne Morgan6.63aErasmus Hall Campus      
5.12Khoren Lawson6.64aThe Stony Brook      
7.11Tyquan Dukes6.64aErasmus Hall Campus      
8.12Daryle-Michael Dennis6.67aDanbury      
6.12Gavin Colley6.68aTunkhannock Area      
9.12Hiroki Kobayshi6.78aScarsdale      
10.12Chucky Showers6.78aGreat Valley      
11.12Brandon Wilson6.79aWestbury      
12.12Boakye Bernard6.79aMidwood      
13.12Wilson Martinez6.80aFar Rockaway      
14.11Michael Wahington6.81aCentral (Providence)      
14.12Tyler Schwarz6.81aFairfield Ludlowe      
16.10Tariq Thomas6.82aMidwood      
17.11Shamar Smith6.85aManchester      
18.9Cory Ricks6.86aAmity      
19.12Thomas Spulecki6.89aCanisius      
20.12Tim Dixon6.89aAbington      
21.12Connor Crane6.90aBay Shore      
22.12Cosmo Johnson6.96aCentral (Providence)      
23.10Rayon Scarlett7.19aWestbury      
--12Jamaal GeeFSNaugatuck      
 
 
 
X 55 Meter Dash - Championship - Prelims
1.12Khoren Lawson6.67aThe Stony Brook      
2.12Alex Sterling6.70aMidwood      
3.12Gavin Colley6.72aTunkhannock Area      
4.11Wayne Gordon6.73aSweet Home      
5.12Shane Green6.74aErasmus Hall Campus      
6.11Wayne Morgan6.74aErasmus Hall Campus      
7.11Tyquan Dukes6.74aErasmus Hall Campus      
8.12Daryle-Michael Dennis6.74aDanbury      
9.12Chucky Showers6.77aGreat Valley      
10.12Wilson Martinez6.78aFar Rockaway      
11.12Brandon Wilson6.80aWestbury      
12.11Shamar Smith6.81aManchester      
13.11Michael Wahington6.81aCentral (Providence)      
14.12Jamaal Gee6.82aNaugatuck      
15.9Cory Ricks6.83aAmity      
16.10Tariq Thomas6.84aMidwood      
17.12Hiroki Kobayshi6.84aScarsdale      
17.10Rayon Scarlett6.84aWestbury      
19.12Cosmo Johnson6.84aCentral (Providence)      
20.12Boakye Bernard6.85aMidwood      
21.12Tyler Schwarz6.85aFairfield Ludlowe      
22.12Thomas Spulecki6.85aCanisius      
23.12Connor Crane6.85aBay Shore      
24.12Tim Dixon6.86aAbington      
25.12Sean Doolady6.86aSouth Windsor      
26.12Anthony Facchini6.87aNorwich Free Academy      
27.12Tyler Taveres6.87aStonington      
28.11Andrei Dinoro6.88aGeneral Douglas Maca...      
29.12Nick Palsa6.88aSuffern      
30.11Joe Carr6.88aBurnt Hills-Ballston...      
31.11Sean Chenells6.89aEast Meadow      
32.12Jimmy Connelly6.89aStonington      
33.12Ricky Parker6.91aBurnt Hills-Ballston...      
34.12Troy Johnson6.91aHope      
35.12Yaw Agyei6.93aColonie Central      
36.10Jayson Gayle6.93aColonie Central      
37.11David Campbell6.95aBloomfield      
38.10Andrew Desamours6.95aWestbury      
39.12Andrew Gelman6.96aAbington      
39.12Kyle Chamberlin6.96aColonie Central      
41.10Jonathan Dunn6.97aWest Springfield      
42.11Patrick Modest6.98aWeaver      
43.12Ryan Hartley6.98aAbington      
44.11Anthony Cugini6.99aScarsdale      
45.12Daniel Jamieson7.01aWindsor      
46.12Anthony Toffenetti7.01aGuilderland      
47.12Godwin Nyanti7.01aHope      
48.12Anthony Genovese7.01aShelton      
49.12Thomas Franco7.02aRidgefield      
50.10Kenny Jackson7.02aShaker      
51.11Kevin Jack7.03aGlastonbury      
52.10Elijah Langston7.03aFairfield Prep      
53.11Billy L'Europa7.03aBishop Hendricken      
54.10Jordan Spruielle7.04aHartford Public      
55.11Dorian Dixon7.04aSweet Home      
56.12Kymm Gordon7.05aWindsor      
57.12Jah-mel J Greathouse7.05aRidgefield      
57.12Seth Myers7.05aEast Hampton      
59.12Mickey Shepard7.06aDanbury      
60.11Colin Kuntz7.06aConard      
61.11Jerome Osborne7.07aColonie Central      
62.12Mike Comacho7.07aGeneral Douglas Maca...      
63.11Corey Carter7.08aAmityville Memorial      
64.12Eric Wellers7.09aRidgefield      
65.11Myles Gaines7.09aFairfield Prep      
65.10Nick Powers7.09aColonie Central      
67.10Shakor Stancil7.09aProspect Heights      
68.11Jonathan Kuberka7.09aClarence      
69.12Adam Glynn7.11aHall      
70.11Oshane Miller7.12aProspect Heights      
71.11Noel Facey7.13aWestbury      
72.12Carlos Mendez7.13aShaker      
72.12Will Gaffney7.13aShenendehowa Central      
72.12Fulvio Bertoluzza7.13aPortsmouth      
72.12Dan Archer7.13aGeneral Douglas Maca...      
76.11Jevon Davis7.14aWilbur Cross      
77.10Sherrod Peay7.14aWindsor      
78.12Freddy Freeman7.14aColonie Central      
79.11Jamal Thomas7.15aEast Meadow      
80.9Tristen Dervish7.15aSuffern      
81.10Robert Tobias7.17aWest Springfield      
82.12Tommy Dawkins7.18aColonie Central      
83.12Bryan Brooks-Gray7.18aWindsor      
84.10Stiven Nunez7.18aAmityville Memorial      
85.12Chris Weinstein7.19aSanford H. Calhoun      
86.11Nick Martin7.19aColumbia      
86.10Chris Merdinger7.19aShelton      
86.12Jhmar Galloway7.19aFranklin K Lane      
89.11Iquan Ward7.20aLa Salle Institute      
90.11Jeff Hejna7.20aIroquois      
91.10Elijah Amoah7.21aDanbury      
92.12Dan Goldberg7.21aBay Shore      
93.10Paul MacGillis-Falcon7.22aHall      
94.10Justin Bopp7.22aColonie Central      
95.12Kevin Doolady7.22aSouth Windsor      
96.11Jaha Waymer-Jarvis7.23aMohonasen      
97.9Richard Taylor7.24aWestbury      
98.12Brian Bottini7.24aWilton      
98.10Patrick Teevan7.24aNewington      
100.11Tyler Rhodes7.24aAlbany      
101.11Nathan Boytos7.24aRidgefield      
102.12Michael Fugueiredo7.25aSouth Windsor      
103.12Jake Trump7.25aWest Springfield      
104.10Anthony Henry7.25aSuffern      
105.12Zachary Langs7.26aWindsor      
105.10Matthew Bunch7.26aBurnt Hills-Ballston...      
107.12Steven Gray7.28aWolcott      
108.11R.J. Noel7.28aLowell      
109.10Ben Bruciati7.28aLedyard      
110.10Rakeem Reid7.28aSweet Home      
111.11Adam Malone7.28aEast Port-South Manor      
112.12Kareem Butt7.28aHartford Public      
113.11Steve Martinelli7.29aLa Salle Institute      
113.12Lenny Antenor7.29aSuffern      
115.12Bill Dittmer7.29aEast Port-South Manor      
116.12John Simpson7.29aBristol Central      
116.12Kevin Ferdorko7.29aSanford H. Calhoun      
116.10Orian McKenzie7.29aProspect Heights      
119.10Tyler Miller7.30aIroquois      
119.10Andrew Gonzalez7.30aSanford H. Calhoun      
121.12Kwency Crittenden7.31aWindsor      
122.10Christian Lewis7.31aWindsor      
123.11Gabriel Pierre7.32aBenjamin Banneker Ac...      
123.12Hugh O'Brien7.32aWestbury      
125.12James Harlow7.32aBristol Central      
126.9O'Shady Daron7.33aWindsor      
127.12Diallo Feliciano7.33aWindsor      
128.11Ben Kingstone7.34aHall      
129.11Connor Timmons7.35aMasuk      
130.11Brandon Souza7.35aShaker      
131.12Connor Morgan7.37aPortsmouth      
132.9Eric Baldwin7.37aWindsor      
133.12Robert Averill7.38aSheehan      
134.9John Oravetz7.38aNewington      
135.12Oscar Lopez7.38aWest Seneca West      
136.11Jeffrey Harvey7.38aProspect Heights      
137.12John Ptak7.41aClarence      
138.11Christopher Rossetter7.41aRidgefield      
139.10Alexander Linder7.41aColonie Central      
140.10Jose Estrada7.42aSheehan      
141.12Jesse Gallo7.43aEast Haven      
142.12Ryan Purcell7.44aWest Seneca West      
143.12James Zimmerman7.45aWest Seneca West      
144.9John Friedman7.45aMasuk      
144.10Colin Reilly7.45aNaugatuck      
146.12Earl Joseph7.47aHartford Public      
147.11Devon Browne7.48aFar Rockaway      
148.11Javon Brown7.48aEast Meadow      
149.10Mason Bonafede7.51aIroquois      
150.9Joseph Carter7.52aLedyard      
151.9Julio Medina7.52aHall      
152.12John Foti7.52aBurnt Hills-Ballston...      
152.12Mike Prudente7.52aGeneral Douglas Maca...      
154.11Erik Chevez7.55aGeneral Douglas Maca...      
155.9Mike Lieberman7.55aEast Port-South Manor      
156.11Abhishek Pradhan7.58aConard      
157.11Devonte White7.58aMiddletown      
158.11Tom Marone7.59aEast Port-South Manor      
159.9Jaggar Chaisty7.62aEast Port-South Manor      
160.11Kenny Balling7.65aGeneral Douglas Maca...      
161.10Henry Villa7.65aHartford Public      
162.10Avante Carter7.66aProspect Heights      
163.12Ben Wilkie7.68aEast Hampton      
164.9Jimmy Blue7.71aConard      
165.10Kai Jenkins7.73aWindsor      
166.12Peter Wacht7.77aNewington      
167.11Alex Pennington7.85aLa Salle Institute      
168.9Devon Hightower7.86aHall      
169.12Jason Hess7.94aWest Seneca West      
170.9Raj Rana7.98aNewington      
171.11Marcus Grant8.11aWestbury      
172.12Nick Parsley8.45aEast Port-South Manor      
173.10Vincent Jackson8.46aAmityville Memorial      
174.9Jason Aparicio8.52aWestbury      
175.12Keith Oliver9.49aBassick      
 
 
 
X 300 Meters - Connecticut - Finals
1.12Kevin Keller35.87aDarien      
2.12Raphael Ray35.91aStaples      
3.11Keith Bond35.99aTrumbull      
4.11Jonathan Heil36.16aStaples      
5.12Lanre Shogbola36.25aHillhouse      
6.12Tyler Schwarz36.29aFairfield Ludlowe      
7.12Cameron Amstrong36.36aNew Canaan      
8.12Stockton McMullen36.43aDarien      
9.12Aaron Strums36.52aBloomfield      
10.12Paul Philpott36.55aWeston      
11.12Tirrell Young-Williams36.62aNotre Dame-West Haven      
12.12Nicholas Lombardi36.70aTrumbull      
13.12Ashai Gordon36.79aBloomfield      
14.12Jesse Gallo36.88aEast Haven      
15.12Nick Douglas36.88aShelton      
16.12Anthony Genovese37.00aShelton      
17.12Sean Gallagher37.01aStaples      
18.12D'Vonte Chambers37.09aNotre Dame-West Haven      
19.11Adrian Balfour37.21aBloomfield      
20.12Joel Clarke37.28aHillhouse      
21.11Trevor Cocozza37.41aNew Fairfield      
22.11Matt Pik37.42aDarien      
23.12Mike Adinolfi37.49aTrumbull      
24.11Corey Eppley37.65aDarien      
25.11David Campbell37.81aBloomfield      
26.12Nicholas Daliy37.83aBloomfield      
27.12Willy Gould37.86aNew Canaan      
28.10Repko Duke37.87aNew Canaan      
29.12Zach Mitchell37.97aStaples      
30.12Jamie Tobias38.07aBloomfield      
31.9Jalon White38.18aHillhouse      
32.11George Birch38.29aStaples      
33.11Maisonette Isaiah38.42aNew Canaan      
34.12Bredan Deely38.63aFairfield Ludlowe      
35.11Jack Steinharter38.66aWeston      
36.10Judson Bergman38.75aDarien      
37.12Millisits Alex38.84aNew Canaan      
38.12Maxwell Hoberman38.95aStaples      
39.12Quincey Gill38.97aBloomfield      
40.12Joe Costogan38.99aNew Canaan      
41.11Tyler John39.02aMasuk      
42.11Dean Hefnawy39.15aStaples      
43.11Isaac Cotto39.19aTrumbull      
44.12Mike Cronin39.41aFairfield Ludlowe      
45.12Brandon Coley39.57aDarien      
46.9John Friedman39.72aMasuk      
47.11Daniel Lewis39.88aHillhouse      
48.12Andrew Redman39.89aNew Canaan      
49.12James Arliss39.91aNew Canaan      
50.11Elliot Helgans40.03aDarien      
51.9Obbie Prude40.13aBloomfield      
52.12Giles Bonner40.17aStaples      
53.11Odian Johnson40.24aBloomfield      
54.12Anthony Denos40.45aNotre Dame-West Haven      
55.10Musicco Nick40.47aNew Canaan      
56.11Connor Timmons40.50aMasuk      
57.12Tommy Farren40.51aDarien      
58.12Ryan Soracco40.72aSeymour      
59.12Adam Skirkanich40.76aSeymour      
60.11Burke Pat40.77aNew Canaan      
61.12Philip Wilhemy40.81aSeymour      
62.11Micheal Campbell41.12aBloomfield      
63.9Kyle Parshall41.24aMasuk      
64.11Jake Hampel41.37aMasuk      
65.11Javon St. Valliere41.91aSeymour      
66.10Will Ardery42.59aDarien      
67.11Greg Leeker42.84aDarien      
68.11Max Ari Fanwick42.93aWilton      
69.9Adam Madison43.37aMasuk      
70.11Jamal Williams43.39aBloomfield      
71.12Ryan Horton43.72aMasuk      
72.12Jacob Schneidermeyer43.98aDarien      
73.12Philip Bentley47.26aNotre Dame-West Haven      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Championship - Finals
1.12Jalen Young49.70aLaSalle Academy      
2.12Tyler Oliviera49.85aPortsmouth      
3.11Andy Nicolas50.27aMidwood      
4.12Dashawn Gates50.34aAlbany      
5.12Ruben Feinman51.03aShaker      
6.12Raphael Rother51.08aBay Shore      
7.12Justin Doehr51.18aSheehan      
8.11Erik Chevez51.68aGeneral Douglas Maca...      
9.11Ryan Brannigan51.69aBishop Hendricken      
10.12Josh Swift51.74aAbington      
11.12Ben Lakeman51.83aEast Lyme      
12.12Dan Archer51.87aGeneral Douglas Maca...      
13.11Jose Ortiz51.88aCentral (Providence)      
14.12Lanre Shogbola51.93aHillhouse      
15.11Migual Shaw52.01aWC Mepham      
16.11Jarell James52.02aHope      
17.12Dele Owoye52.03aDanbury      
18.12Gavin Colley52.05aTunkhannock Area      
19.12Jimmy Connelly52.06aStonington      
20.11Drew Loeffler52.11aBurnt Hills-Ballston...      
21.12Colin Flanagan52.13aPort Jefferson (Earl...      
22.12Andi Augustin52.18aNanuet      
23.12Sancho Barrett52.42aAmityville Memorial      
24.12Tyrik Rasheed52.44aAbington      
25.12Travon Jackson52.46aTroy      
26.12Peter Russo52.66aValley Regional      
27.11Brian Cummiskey52.71aClarence      
28.11Demetrius Mccary52.84aGreat Valley      
29.12Richie Schulz52.90aGeorge      
30.10Adan Overcash52.92aPortsmouth      
31.11Joshua Landy52.96aLa Salle Institute      
32.12Mi'Chael White52.96aJohn Jay (East Fishk...      
33.12Ashai Gordon52.99aBloomfield      
34.12Cameron Shalkowski53.00aBishop Hendricken      
35.12Derrick Smith53.00aBenjamin Banneker Ac...      
36.12Franklin Barrowes53.01aFar Rockaway      
37.12Marcus Sandoval53.12aPortsmouth      
38.12Aleno Gomes53.20aCentral (Providence)      
39.10Robert Cheng53.22aNew Fairfield      
40.12Dylan Kruppa53.26aTorrington      
41.12Nazim Roberts-Smith53.31aColonie Central      
42.12Nick Douglas53.33aShelton      
43.10Nick Stenderowicz53.41aArchbishop Wood Cath...      
44.12Nicholas Accuosti53.45aIchabod Crane Central      
45.11Austin Alvarado53.46aWest Seneca West      
46.10Alex Perrault53.52aBishop Hendricken      
47.12Jamaal Gee53.58aNaugatuck      
48.12Kyle Chamberlin53.69aColonie Central      
49.11CJ Stone53.74aMohonasen      
50.12Paul Philpott53.79aWeston      
51.11Gavin Clark-Gartner53.87aIchabod Crane Central      
52.11Trevor Cocozza53.91aNew Fairfield      
53.12Will Fugina53.97aSanford H. Calhoun      
54.11Ronan Lucey54.00aConard      
55.12D'Vonte Chambers54.06aNotre Dame-West Haven      
56.10Dillin Smilth54.22aWesthill      
57.12Michael Bong54.24aHope      
58.11Aksel Thibodeau54.24aWhitinsville Christian      
59.11Myles Simmons54.24aMidwood      
60.12Ian LaPlume54.31aChariho Regional      
61.11Daniel Phillips54.32aShaker      
62.12Mike Comacho54.34aGeneral Douglas Maca...      
63.11Jerome Osborne54.37aColonie Central      
64.10Vincent Jackson54.41aAmityville Memorial      
65.11James Willy54.41aClarence      
66.12Esa Jessop54.41aSchuylerville Central      
67.12Patsy Casalino54.50aHoly Cross      
68.12Dan Goldberg54.61aBay Shore      
69.11Brian Bannister54.62aSweet Home      
70.12Denis Weinfurtner54.63aShenendehowa Central      
71.10Matt Ridge54.67aIroquois      
72.12Dusty Perdziak54.69aClarence      
73.12Jonathan Wentling54.72aThe Stony Brook      
74.12Karl Schif54.82aShelton      
75.12Eric Eoff54.90aNiskayuna      
76.12Thomas Mashia54.91aNaugatuck      
77.11Tommy Osipitan54.95aColonie Central      
78.12Lavaughn Garland54.96aColonie Central      
79.11Kolonji Foster54.97aSt Benedicts Prep      
80.10Troy Gagnon55.02aNewington      
81.10Brendon Rossmeisl55.05aConard      
82.12Andrew Jean55.08aEast Meadow      
83.10Adam Opitz-Leewe55.09aShenendehowa Central      
84.12Josh Johnson55.15aMohonasen      
85.11James Gustafson55.17aConard      
86.12Bryan Smith55.21aIchabod Crane Central      
87.11Aidan O'Malley55.23aChristian Brothers-A...      
88.12Connor Crane55.47aBay Shore      
89.11Gabriel Pierre55.51aBenjamin Banneker Ac...      
90.11Steven Hanna55.52aNiskayuna      
91.12Tommy Dawkins55.53aColonie Central      
92.12Sam Spiro55.57aShaker      
93.12Emmett Schaeffer55.61aNorwich Free Academy      
94.10Nick Powers55.63aColonie Central      
95.12Sam Segal55.65aGuilderland      
96.11Wayne Gordon55.67aSweet Home      
97.11Juwan Douglas55.68aSweet Home      
98.12Kyle Kendall55.72aColonie Central      
99.11Brendan Allman55.73aOrchard Park      
100.10Tyvon Rivers55.77aSweet Home      
101.11Shamare Allen55.77aWestbury      
102.11Brandon Souza55.85aShaker      
103.11Matthew Douglin55.94aConard      
104.10Daniel Rogers55.98aClarence      
105.12Ryan Moore56.07aBishop Hendricken      
106.11John Doran56.10aLa Salle Institute      
107.10Michael Stormo56.12aWest Springfield      
108.12John Lasak56.12aBay Shore      
109.12Kyle Berry56.15aSweet Home      
110.12Joel Pally56.22aHall      
111.10Jeff Pocoroba56.28aArchbishop Wood Cath...      
112.10Robert Tobias56.29aWest Springfield      
113.12Nicholas Reinsdorf56.33aIchabod Crane Central      
114.11Ramey Houacine56.39aGuilderland      
115.11Andrew Bartoah56.44aHillhouse      
116.11Mickenzi Schank56.56aBurnt Hills-Ballston...      
117.12Seth Myers56.57aEast Hampton      
118.11Ian Cooke56.57aIchabod Crane Central      
119.12Oliver Brady56.60aGeorge      
120.11Benjamin Neiman56.69aPort Jefferson (Earl...      
121.11Napoleon Askie56.69aCentral (Providence)      
122.11Oshane Miller56.76aProspect Heights      
123.12Josh Ouellette56.79aLowell      
124.10David Bigley56.80aFairfield Prep      
125.11Jake Simons56.94aNaugatuck      
126.11Matt Calo56.97aSanford H. Calhoun      
127.11Daniel Wrobel57.02aClarence      
128.12Nicholas Macaluso57.08aSanford H. Calhoun      
129.11R.J. Noel57.14aLowell      
130.12Andrew Klock57.31aNanuet      
131.10Stiven Nunez57.38aAmityville Memorial      
132.11Adrian Balfour57.44aBloomfield      
133.11Jerome Pabulayan57.46aShenendehowa Central      
134.12Andrew Genuario57.53aFairfield Prep      
135.11Allan Nickerson57.69aPortsmouth      
136.11Brett Nadolinski57.75aIroquois      
137.12Jake Trump57.82aWest Springfield      
138.10Tyler Rosenberg57.83aPortsmouth      
139.11Brandon Kline58.03aWest Seneca West      
140.12Kyle Conklin58.19aGeorge      
141.12Ethan Davis58.37aConard      
142.12Barry Lee58.38aMidwood      
143.11Wisard Dextra58.49aWestbury      
144.10Chris Merdinger58.70aShelton      
145.11Rick Galbo59.14aCanisius      
146.12Brian Hui59.57aEast Meadow      
147.11Joel Galloway60.03aFranklin K Lane      
148.11Anthony Lee60.15aShenendehowa Central      
149.9Fernando Borbon60.30aHartford Public      
150.12Tom Foster61.37aEast Meadow      
151.9Jean carl Dejesus63.16aFranklin K Lane      
152.12Rashan Whethers64.87aWestbury      
153.10Adam Qureshi65.09aEast Meadow      
--11Preston KarDQHope      
--11Kenyon WrightFSSt Benedicts Prep      
--12Joshua JenkinsFSWeaver      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - Championship - Finals
1.11Christian Delago1:55.52aShaker      
2.11Dan Kilcoyne1:57.99aChariho Regional      
3.12John DiGangi1:58.26aWesterly      
4.11David Pugliese1:58.76aXavier      
5.12Seitu Solomon1:59.09aSt John The Baptist      
6.12Lyndon Samuel1:59.86aErasmus Hall Campus      
7.12Tevin Smith2:00.02aAbington      
8.12Vos Hunter2:00.21aNorwich Free Academy      
9.12Patrick Daly2:00.70aNew Canaan      
10.12Dennis Ryan2:00.94aCoventry      
11.12John Ferris2:01.15aBishop Hendricken      
12.12Andy Sakovits2:01.19aBishop Hendricken      
13.12Eamonn Coughlin2:01.66aLa Salle Institute      
14.11Brian Poirier2:01.84aNorthwest Catholic      
15.10David Stankiewicz2:01.94aWeston      
16.11Nick Moriello2:01.99aNaugatuck      
17.11Alexia Spinu2:02.10aNew Canaan      
18.12Joseph Gioelli2:02.27aWolcott      
19.12Kevin Hulbert2:02.40aShenendehowa Central      
20.11Andrew Weiler2:02.54aNorwich Free Academy      
21.11Will Marois2:03.01aShenendehowa Central      
22.12Mike Ravert2:03.08aRidgefield      
23.12Alex Polino2:03.82aClarence      
24.12Connor Nugent2:03.83aChenango Valley      
25.10John O'Connor2:04.14aShaker      
26.12Kyle Edwards2:04.43aBloomfield      
27.12Kevin Sanders2:04.94aShoreham-Wading River      
28.10Jon Holmes2:05.12aColonie Central      
29.10Justin White2:05.21aMidwood      
30.12Andre Sutton2:05.30aHillhouse      
31.12Ryan Kuhn2:05.73aArchbishop Wood Cath...      
32.12John Horstman2:06.19aSouth Hadley      
33.10Kyle Paolella2:06.43aSheehan      
34.12Sean Phayre2:06.47aLaSalle Academy      
35.11Mark Mercer2:06.86aOrchard Park      
36.12David Marthy2:06.91aShaker      
37.12Patrick Kelly2:07.00aFarmington      
38.12Ryan Small2:07.21aBenjamin Banneker Ac...      
39.12Cody Hughes2:07.29aTwin Valley      
40.12Rick Cummings2:07.64aChristian Brothers-A...      
41.11Zach Tocco2:07.69aShenendehowa Central      
42.11Mike Specht2:08.16aIroquois      
43.11Ben Newman2:08.34aScarsdale      
44.11Cameron Brown2:08.64aBranford      
45.11Andrew Hemingway2:08.66aBarrington      
46.11Kaii Almeida2:08.90aHope      
47.12Vin Danetti2:09.29aGeneral Douglas Maca...      
48.9Evan Haynor2:10.08aShenendehowa Central      
49.11Grant Schwoebel2:10.09aAbington      
50.12Nate Abraham2:10.19aEast Hampton      
51.11Curtis Maebry2:10.68aHillhouse      
52.11Dave Schwartz2:10.73aTwin Valley      
53.10Joao Iliescu2:11.32aPortsmouth      
54.11Kadesh Roberts2:11.68aBay Shore      
55.11Kristian Balgobin2:12.90aMidwood      
56.11Kazuya Seki2:13.03aScarsdale      
57.10William Rabil2:14.47aWest Springfield      
58.12Jeffrey Schmidt2:14.58aClarence      
59.11Najee Cooper2:15.96aBloomfield      
60.12John Gamino2:18.01aShenendehowa Central      
61.10Robert Smith2:21.11aShaker      
62.12Zachary Philbrick2:21.90aManchester      
63.12Stephen Dewes2:23.81aClarence      
64.10Terrell Huff2:27.97aWindsor      
--12Kenny WooDNFSanford H. Calhoun      
 
 
 
X 1 Mile - Championship - Finals
1.12Owen Skeete4:18.99aWestbury      
2.12Mike Giardina4:20.31aLowell      
3.11Connor Rog4:22.04aFairfield Prep      
4.12Ryan Pajor4:22.64aGlastonbury      
5.12Zachary Fraielli4:23.92aLaSalle Academy      
6.12Tim Campbell4:23.94aSanford H. Calhoun      
7.11Mike Marsella4:24.44aChariho Regional      
8.12James Agati4:24.66aKellenberg Memorial      
9.12Otis Ubriaco4:24.76aBurnt Hills-Ballston...      
10.11Dan Lennon4:25.22aPeru Central      
11.11Maud Hrezi4:26.51aNaugatuck      
12.12John Corbett4:27.06aPortsmouth      
13.12Andrew Andraka4:27.16aBishop Hendricken      
14.12Colin Taylor4:27.79aWest Springfield      
15.10Patrick Coppinger4:28.45aLowell      
16.10Henry Wynne4:30.45aStaples      
17.10Kalen Sullivan4:31.80aWest Seneca West      
18.11Dayton Flannery4:32.13aBronxville      
19.12Thomas Cunningham4:32.87aSt Joseph      
20.12Padraic Donovan4:33.01aLowell      
21.11Harry Warnick4:33.95aFairfield Warde      
22.11Barrett Waling4:34.35aSeton Catholic Centr...      
23.12Victor Dahl4:34.49aGreenwich      
24.12Scott Crevioserat4:35.21aGlastonbury      
25.12Alex Andujar4:35.39aLowell      
26.11Tim Flanagan4:35.45aArchbishop Wood Cath...      
27.9Ryan Thomas4:35.64aAlbemarle      
28.11Clark Shurtleff4:35.71aAmity      
29.11Nathan McCarthy4:35.78aLowell      
30.11Niall Williams4:35.87aNiskayuna      
31.11Tom Lipoli4:36.94aSheehan      
19.12Thomas Cunningham4:37.aSt Joseph      
32.11Daniel Cardin4:37.14aNorwich Free Academy      
33.12Steven Crnic4:37.22aNew Fairfield      
34.12Matt Ahearn4:38.01aTwin Valley      
35.11Andrew Keresztes4:38.40aPort Jefferson (Earl...      
36.12Chris Corbett4:38.88aPortsmouth      
37.11Sean Grady4:39.06aEast Meadow      
38.11Mark Vuono4:39.96aBishop Hendricken      
39.8James Burke4:40.03aPort Jefferson (Earl...      
40.12Dan Ronan4:40.23aDanbury      
41.12Chris Shartrand4:41.05aShenendehowa Central      
42.11Matthew Pluviose4:41.63aMidwood      
43.12Timothy Becker4:41.80aWilton      
44.11John Lee4:42.73aShoreham-Wading River      
45.12Michael Gendron4:42.74aLowell      
46.12Ben Wach4:42.75aMamaroneck      
47.12Brant Hoffman4:43.52aNew Canaan      
48.12Casey Bader4:46.39aSanford H. Calhoun      
49.12Alexander Gallo4:48.16aNorth Providence      
50.11Thomas Rodger4:48.80aWhitinsville Christian      
51.11Julio Melendez4:50.78aNyack      
52.11Patrick Corona4:51.17aFairfield Prep      
53.10Emmet Farnan4:51.90aBay Shore      
54.10Connor Findlay4:52.56aRidgefield      
55.12Philip Caldwell4:52.76aCheshire      
56.11John Hartsough4:53.64aAbington      
57.12Gregory Azevedo4:53.71aDanbury      
58.11Christophe Alexander4:54.83aMidwood      
59.11Okan Kaya4:55.14aShenendehowa Central      
60.10Patrick Dibble4:57.91aManchester      
61.10Gabriel Solano4:58.21aWhitinsville Christian      
62.12Basil Polsonetti4:58.40aLedyard      
63.10Austin Winter4:58.43aDanbury      
64.11Sam Lagasse4:58.43aWesthill      
65.10Jacob Mabee4:58.79aShelton      
66.11Jonathan Celaya4:59.56aFar Rockaway      
67.12Brendan Gauthier4:59.95aSouth Windsor      
68.12David Marsico4:59.98aMamaroneck      
69.12Charles Remillard5:00.21aPeru Central      
69.10Thomas Barry5:00.21aBarrington      
71.12Nathan Sylvain5:02.29aMidwood      
72.11Eon Mattis5:03.69aBenjamin Banneker Ac...      
73.11Ryan Sager5:04.85aBarrington      
74.11Naeem Rigaud5:22.09aBenjamin Banneker Ac...      
 
 
 
X 3000 Meters - Championship - Finals
1.11Liam Hillery8:40.57aSmithfield      
2.12Cole Townsend8:41.72aCanisius      
3.12Owen Skeete8:42.97aWestbury      
4.12Sam Place8:47.45aSaratoga Springs      
5.12Stephen Vento8:49.98aWeston      
6.12Ryan Meehan8:52.37aBishop Hendricken      
7.12Luke Perron8:53.09aConard      
8.12Johnathan Annelli8:53.53aXavier      
9.11Austin Lane8:54.01aGreenwich Central      
10.12Brandon Camenzuli8:54.15aSt John The Baptist      
11.12Alex Levine8:57.11aDanbury      
12.10Jake Feinstein8:57.11aNewtown      
13.12John Conley8:57.64aDarien      
14.10Eric Holt8:58.11aCarmel      
15.11Michael Libruk8:58.30aShaker      
16.12Ian Albert9:00.78aXavier      
17.12Ryan Walsh9:01.26aLaSalle Academy      
18.12Ian Dorset9:02.86aShenendehowa Central      
19.11Adam Visokay9:06.19aAlbemarle      
20.10Jake Kilcoyne9:06.43aChariho Regional      
21.12Marshall Pagano9:06.55aNiskayuna      
22.11Edward Wilson9:06.69aConard      
23.12Joe Toole9:06.74aGreat Valley      
24.11Mike Turi9:07.19aJohn Jay (East Fishk...      
25.12Michael Fernandes9:07.39aSt Joseph      
26.11Thomas Moore9:08.33aDanbury      
27.11Derek French9:08.85aNorwich Free Academy      
28.11Ethan Hausamann9:09.09aShaker      
29.12Kyle Foster9:10.66aShaker      
30.11Evan Little9:11.07aLa Salle Institute      
31.12Tom Harrison9:11.20aSt Albans For Boys      
32.11Ned Willig9:11.61aGreat Valley      
33.12Andrew Coy9:12.91aGuilderland      
34.11Tom Lipoli9:13.66aSheehan      
35.11Justin Maguire9:13.82aBrewster      
36.12Timothy O'Neil9:14.31aLaSalle Academy      
37.10Billy Wolffe9:15.20aGreat Valley      
38.11Jonah Williams9:15.37aSaratoga Springs      
39.12Cyrus Cousins9:16.25aBarrington      
40.11Bradley Schwartz9:16.42aHall      
41.11Buddy Herkenham9:16.74aBurnt Hills-Ballston...      
42.12Jack Dunleavy9:16.88aAmity      
43.12Casey Gilboy9:17.05aShaker      
44.12Ben Marino9:18.01aBishop Hendricken      
45.10Tyler Henseler9:19.04aBishop Hendricken      
46.10Connor Doyle9:19.51aBishop Hendricken      
47.12James Panetta9:19.56aSanford H. Calhoun      
48.11Chris Madaffari9:21.21aBrien McMahon      
49.11Dylan Verner-Cris9:22.38aBarrington      
50.10Nicholas Carlsen9:22.40aDanbury      
51.12Brendan Abrams9:22.57aSanford H. Calhoun      
52.12Ben Tuttle9:23.34aEast Port-South Manor      
53.12Jimmy Owens9:24.12aHamden      
54.11Charlie Baird9:25.38aDarien      
55.12Kevin Terbush9:26.20aBurnt Hills-Ballston...      
56.12Connor Kelley9:27.02aBristol Central      
57.11Chris Springer9:27.33aAlbemarle      
58.9Colin Tierney9:28.17aBishop Hendricken      
59.11Michael Johnston9:28.38aDarien      
60.11Ryan Recchia9:28.42aShaker      
61.11Jonathon Vallecorsa9:28.50aShaker      
62.12Spencer Paterson9:29.15aSaratoga Springs      
63.11Tim Clements9:30.19aSaratoga Springs      
64.11Nick Haile9:31.30aSanford H. Calhoun      
65.12Tom Woermer9:31.72aWatertown      
66.10Jackson Ciavardoni9:31.85aShaker      
67.11Justin Bender9:32.63aClarence      
68.11Mike Frasco9:32.67aFairfield Ludlowe      
69.11Pat Sullivan9:33.06aNewtown      
70.10Alex Doherty9:33.16aBishop Hendricken      
71.11Ryan Bogdan9:33.38aCanisius      
72.10Dan Janeczko9:33.88aShenendehowa Central      
73.12Ryan Marvin9:34.27aPawling      
74.10Adam Schwenzfeier9:34.36aShaker      
75.10Michael Borini9:34.51aShenendehowa Central      
76.11Michael Coe9:34.72aDarien      
77.12Patrick Scullion9:34.87aGlastonbury      
78.12Austin mcPhillips9:35.06aAlbemarle      
79.9Garrett Zatlin9:35.29aGreat Valley      
80.12Austin Baldour9:35.54aNewtown      
81.10jack Curran9:36.06aSanford H. Calhoun      
82.10Zach Toner9:36.31aSanford H. Calhoun      
83.11Dan Creem9:36.37aHoly Cross      
84.10Max Morgan9:36.70aShaker      
85.12Joe Fairley9:37.11aSaratoga Springs      
86.10Joe Girard9:37.31aBurnt Hills-Ballston...      
87.12Thomas Dextradeur9:37.70aBranford      
88.11Thaddius Sheehan9:38.13aMamaroneck      
89.12Gage Black9:38.45aNorwich Free Academy      
90.12Mike Noland9:38.60aHamden      
91.12Michael Wenke9:38.71aAmity      
92.12Shane Murphy9:39.23aGlastonbury      
93.11Brian Francoeur9:40.12aConard      
94.10Matt Simoneau9:40.44aFarmington      
95.10Connor Gulick9:40.46aSuffern      
96.12Joseph O'Mara9:40.56aWest Seneca West      
97.12Robert Thottam9:40.56aFairfield Ludlowe      
98.9Dustin Plourde9:40.61aNorwich Free Academy      
99.12Brian Dunleavy9:40.97aAmity      
100.12Brian Hickey9:41.22aShaker      
101.11Jack Sullivan9:41.93aIchabod Crane Central      
102.12David Klein9:42.16aNewtown      
103.12Tony Williams9:42.38aEast Hampton      
104.10Evan Quinones9:42.52aSaratoga Springs      
105.12Joey Geurds9:42.65aColonie Central      
106.10Noah Krassin9:42.70aWeston      
107.12Jonathan Moore9:42.92aSaratoga Springs      
108.10Kyle Liang9:42.96aNorwich Free Academy      
109.8Jeremy Spiezio9:43.50aGreenwich Central      
110.12James King9:43.75aWest Springfield      
111.11Mike Cosenza9:44.33aArchbishop Wood Cath...      
112.11Eric Berlinghoff9:44.37aJohn Jay (East Fishk...      
113.9Tom Meehan9:44.38aEast Port-South Manor      
114.12John Durfee9:44.47aChittenango Central      
115.12Brad Demarco9:44.49aWeston      
116.11Juan Alvarez9:44.66aShaker      
117.12Nick Chrones9:44.87aBishop Hendricken      
118.11Kevin French9:44.89aJohn Jay (East Fishk...      
119.10Jonathan Schmidt9:45.17aArchbishop Wood Cath...      
120.11Chris Scally9:45.39aSyosset      
121.11Alexander Eaton9:45.55aClarence      
122.11Patrick Malloy9:45.71aGlastonbury      
123.12Matt Pastuszak9:45.73aXavier      
124.11Russell Stevens9:46.18aXavier      
125.12Bryan McNamara9:46.96aNotre Dame-West Haven      
126.11Tommy Hausman9:47.73aColonie Central      
127.10Matt Watson9:48.47aSchuylerville Central      
128.12Francis Sweeney9:48.56aAmity      
129.12Kevin Walkley9:48.64aSeymour      
130.11Nick Tyler9:48.76aPortsmouth      
131.9Brian Davey9:48.93aDarien      
132.11Joey Fitzpatrick9:49.43aWeston      
133.12Robert Battista9:49.66aWest Seneca West      
134.11Matt Slein9:49.68aSaratoga Springs      
135.12Tim Goodwin9:49.73aArchbishop Wood Cath...      
136.11Brendan Donohue9:50.03aWC Mepham      
137.10Yuri Triglia9:50.30aGeneral Douglas Maca...      
138.11Nick Cortina9:50.30aBrewster      
139.11Tucker Hampson9:50.96aSchuylerville Central      
140.10Patrick Healey9:51.59aDanbury      
141.10Chris Landi9:51.62aSanford H. Calhoun      
142.12Dan Annis9:52.18aShenendehowa Central      
143.9Collin Manning9:52.30aBishop Hendricken      
144.12Jason Flach9:52.81aSuffern      
145.12Zachary Lifman9:52.99aJohn F Kennedy (Bell...      
146.11Ryan McNaughton9:53.01aBishop Hendricken      
147.9Kyle Chesterman9:53.48aNanuet      
148.10Jimmy Boligitz9:53.92aArchbishop Wood Cath...      
149.10Bradley Kaufmann9:54.07aEast Meadow      
150.12Greg Davis9:54.28aFairfield Prep      
151.12Alex Layden9:54.40aShaker      
152.10Taylor Piekos9:54.41aTwin Valley      
153.11David Slade9:54.89aAbington      
154.12Ryan Brandow9:55.00aEast Port-South Manor      
155.10James Quintanilla9:55.08aDanbury      
156.12Brendan Reilly9:55.63aColumbia      
157.11Eli Converse9:55.70aDarien      
158.9Ryan DePinto9:55.80aSyosset      
159.11Mark Rine9:55.80aCoventry      
160.11Matt Finuoli9:56.07aJohn Jay (East Fishk...      
161.12Anthony Altobelli9:56.32aIchabod Crane Central      
162.11Joey Maiato9:56.86aPortsmouth      
163.10Jason Solinsky9:57.06aHall      
164.11Adam Kelley9:57.25aAmity      
165.12Robert Swick9:57.44aPawling      
166.12Mike Badger9:57.85aMohonasen      
167.12Nick Torres9:57.94aEast Meadow      
168.10Avery Lord9:57.98aDanbury      
169.11Christopher Scarallo9:58.16aKellenberg Memorial      
170.12Deochan Singh9:58.32aSanford H. Calhoun      
171.9Christian Alvarado9:58.36aFairfield Prep      
172.10Andrew Maguire9:59.40aSaratoga Springs      
173.10Chris Benciveno10:00.36aFairfield Warde      
174.12Matt Wormser10:02.17aStaples      
175.10James Tobias10:02.62aWest Seneca West      
176.11Tom Grylka10:03.48aEast Hampton      
177.10Gabriel Saturia10:03.60aMidwood      
178.12Marc Nazareth10:04.49aWilton      
179.10Andrew Xiong10:04.81aDarien      
180.11Brian Harris10:05.05aShenendehowa Central      
181.10Sean Aquilino10:05.26aGeneral Douglas Maca...      
182.12Garrett Szafman10:05.28aHall      
183.12Nick Senra10:05.77aBishop Hendricken      
184.9Mickey Kozak10:08.59aDanbury      
185.11Bill Lonsdale10:08.77aEast Hampton      
186.11Timothy Fengler10:08.97aSheehan      
187.11Luke Sprenger10:09.13aSt Joseph      
188.10Teddy Monyak10:09.41aConard      
189.10David Carey10:10.13aEast Meadow      
190.10Owen Mellin10:10.32aWilton      
191.10Will Glaser10:10.91aWeston      
192.10Sebastian Herrera10:10.97aXavier      
193.11Jon Zeosky10:11.06aShenendehowa Central      
194.11Chris Hook10:11.45aBishop Hendricken      
195.11Brian Machina10:12.69aShenendehowa Central      
196.11Jackson Yerrick10:12.76aClarence      
197.9Nick Gans10:13.73aFairfield Warde      
198.12Nick Spear10:14.00aWC Mepham      
199.10Matthew Bascelli10:14.03aGeneral Douglas Maca...      
200.11James Mango10:15.21aBurnt Hills-Ballston...      
201.11Eric Dobosh10:15.45aScarsdale      
202.12Bryan Corcoran10:15.78aKellenberg Memorial      
203.10James Malebranche10:16.41aKellenberg Memorial      
204.10Matthew Caswell10:16.54aWilton      
205.11Kenny Balling10:16.78aGeneral Douglas Maca...      
206.10Matt Pias10:17.12aXavier      
207.11Austin Grande10:17.50aPortsmouth      
208.11Ben Freudman10:18.28aGreat Neck North      
209.10Sean Lee10:18.65aDarien      
210.11Ryan Appel10:18.81aKellenberg Memorial      
211.9Nicholas Knorz10:19.56aClarence      
212.10Jack Woods10:19.92aXavier      
213.9Adam Struhl10:20.52aSyosset      
214.12Jason Ceresoli10:20.68aChittenango Central      
215.10Burton Palmer10:21.29aDarien      
216.10Sam Cohen10:22.02aStaples      
217.11Richard Willi10:22.94aKellenberg Memorial      
218.12Joseph Keller10:26.26aAmity      
219.10Kevin Sun10:26.39aSyosset      
220.11Will Kellogg10:26.69aColonie Central      
221.9Zachary Stempel10:27.61aDanbury      
222.11Joe Mcgrean10:27.75aGeneral Douglas Maca...      
223.12Daniel Heffernan10:28.61aKellenberg Memorial      
224.11Chris LoGiurato10:28.69aWilton      
225.12Brad Murray10:29.11aChittenango Central      
226.12Josh Wiltse10:29.21aDanbury      
227.9Peter Kreuch10:30.18aDarien      
228.12Michael Joyce10:30.99aXavier      
229.9James Murphy10:31.37aFairfield Prep      
230.10Jonathan Cyr10:34.95aXavier      
231.11Eli Benosky10:35.81aBurnt Hills-Ballston...      
232.9C.J. Cunningham10:38.78aDanbury      
233.11Jack White10:39.96aFairfield Ludlowe      
234.9Chazz Winter10:40.85aDanbury      
235.11Eamon Sheerin10:42.17aSyosset      
236.12Jon Cukierwar10:44.81aScarsdale      
237.11Nick Foy10:44.92aBrewster      
238.9Rohit Das10:46.10aDanbury      
239.12Andrew Komm10:50.98aPortsmouth      
240.10David Einsiedel10:54.66aEast Hampton      
--8Benito MunizDNFCarmel      
--11Simon TenerDNFKellenberg Memorial      
 
 
 
X 55m Hurdles - 39" - Championship - Finals
1.12Sancho Barrett7.49aAmityville Memorial      
2.12Aaron Strums7.67aBloomfield      
3.12Zachary Langs7.69aWindsor      
4.12Dashawn Gates7.76aAlbany      
5.11Adam Robertino7.85aNorwalk      
6.11Chris Garzia7.93aEast Meadow      
7.12Joel Clarke8.07aHillhouse      
8.12Jermaine Chong8.66aWeaver      
 
 
 
X 55m Hurdles - 39" - Championship - Semi-Finals
1.12Sancho Barrett7.61aAmityville Memorial      
4.12Aaron Strums7.63aBloomfield      
2.12Zachary Langs7.67aWindsor      
5.11Adam Robertino7.72aNorwalk      
7.12Jermaine Chong7.76aWeaver      
3.12Joel Clarke7.89aHillhouse      
8.12Dashawn Gates7.96aAlbany      
6.11Chris Garzia7.97aEast Meadow      
9.12Travon Jackson8.02aTroy      
10.11Kolonji Foster8.03aSt Benedicts Prep      
11.12Jesse Sanchez8.09aAmity      
12.11Gilberto Brown8.22aLowell      
13.12Presnel Dalmeus8.26aSuffern      
14.10Tyvon Rivers8.27aSweet Home      
15.12Nigel Simmons8.29aAmityville Memorial      
16.11Kadesh Roberts8.30aBay Shore      
17.12Cody Alves8.33aDanbury      
18.12Tom Ford8.33aEast Meadow      
19.11Daniel Lewis8.35aHillhouse      
20.11Darien Edwards8.36aSt Benedicts Prep      
21.11Benjamin Neiman8.43aPort Jefferson (Earl...      
22.12Jamie Dowling8.46aRidgefield      
23.11Logan Reich8.71aMiddletown      
24.11Jake Alviene8.87aColumbia      
 
 
 
X 55m Hurdles - 39" - Championship - Prelims
1.12Sancho Barrett7.71aAmityville Memorial      
2.12Joel Clarke7.82aHillhouse      
3.12Zachary Langs7.85aWindsor      
4.12Jermaine Chong7.92aWeaver      
5.12Travon Jackson7.93aTroy      
6.12Dashawn Gates7.94aAlbany      
7.12Aaron Strums7.95aBloomfield      
8.11Chris Garzia7.99aEast Meadow      
9.11Adam Robertino8.10aNorwalk      
10.12Tom Ford8.10aEast Meadow      
11.11Jake Alviene8.11aColumbia      
12.11Daniel Lewis8.12aHillhouse      
12.12Jesse Sanchez8.12aAmity      
14.11Kolonji Foster8.18aSt Benedicts Prep      
15.11Darien Edwards8.23aSt Benedicts Prep      
16.11Kadesh Roberts8.24aBay Shore      
17.12Nigel Simmons8.24aAmityville Memorial      
18.11Logan Reich8.25aMiddletown      
19.12Presnel Dalmeus8.27aSuffern      
20.11Kyle O'Connell8.29aBishop Hendricken      
21.11Benjamin Neiman8.30aPort Jefferson (Earl...      
22.11Gilberto Brown8.31aLowell      
23.12Cody Alves8.31aDanbury      
24.12Jamie Dowling8.37aRidgefield      
25.10Tyvon Rivers8.39aSweet Home      
26.9Jalon White8.43aHillhouse      
27.12Michael Whittaker8.50aMiddletown      
28.11Nick Latty8.50aGlastonbury      
28.10Ian Weykamp8.50aShaker      
30.12Billy Reyes8.53aNorwalk      
31.12Tyler Webber8.54aBristol Central      
32.12Eric Lubin8.56aStaples      
33.12Brian Boudreau8.57aManchester      
34.12John Wynne8.61aEast Haven      
35.10Joe Conway8.63aSanford H. Calhoun      
36.12Todd Lubin8.64aStaples      
37.11Shane Chiaravalle8.64aDanbury      
38.12Luc Dang8.67aValley Regional      
39.12Adam Jaynes8.67aValley Regional      
40.12Lavaughn Garland8.68aColonie Central      
41.9Nathaniel Aponte8.72aConard      
42.11Jeremy Hoffman8.73aColonie Central      
43.12Joe Flynn8.76aBranford      
44.11Andre Reynolds8.82aHartford Public      
45.12Jim Shafer8.83aFairfield Prep      
46.12Jason Gorski8.87aWethersfield      
47.11Romain St. Germain8.88aWestbury      
48.12Robert Meerman8.89aDanbury      
49.12Connor McCarthy8.89aBristol Central      
50.12Kieran Smith8.91aMohonasen      
51.11Tim Mello8.96aPortsmouth      
51.12Eric Zdanowski8.96aCheshire      
53.12Derek Heady9.01aSouth Hadley      
54.12Chris Lamson-Marrero9.01aLa Salle Institute      
55.11Kevin Magno9.03aKellenberg Memorial      
56.12Ari Fischer9.10aRidgefield      
57.11Dylan Rosser9.10aKellenberg Memorial      
58.10Daniel Emmons9.11aKellenberg Memorial      
59.12Conor Shea9.14aNewington      
60.12Mike Davis9.16aGuilderland      
61.11Max Fleischmann9.21aCheshire      
62.11Louis Falcone9.23aBishop Hendricken      
63.12Josh Ouellette9.24aLowell      
64.9Josh Cook9.27aColumbia      
65.11John Preysner9.29aWethersfield      
66.11Max Ari Fanwick9.31aWilton      
67.12Brett Kearns9.34aEast Port-South Manor      
68.11Daniel Maher9.36aDanbury      
69.11Steven Galloway9.37aLedyard      
70.10Anthony Saccone9.37aLedyard      
71.12Tyler Book9.38aStaples      
72.12Mike Critelli9.39aWolcott      
73.12Thomas McGuinness9.45aBurnt Hills-Ballston...      
74.10Kyle Bettex9.47aEast Meadow      
75.12Tysean Davis9.49aWindsor      
76.11Will Jankowski9.60aWilton      
77.12Dom Moxey9.63aWilton      
78.12Sacci Scott9.74aFairfield Ludlowe      
79.10Sherrod Peay9.87aWindsor      
80.12Michael Schacher9.87aWC Mepham      
81.10Christof Wegiel9.88aLedyard      
82.12Nicholas Gliatta11.17aScarsdale      
83.10Kareem Roberts11.18aBay Shore      
84.11Blake Szkoda11.20aEast Hampton      
--11Frederick KaestelDNFKellenberg Memorial      
--12Dylan JosephDNFPaul Robeson for Bus...      
 
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Championship - Finals
1.-Tyquan Dukes
Lyndon Samuel
Wayne Morgan
Shane Green
1:30.60aErasmus Hall Campus      
2.-Boakye Bernard
Andy Nicolas
Alex Sterling
Tariq Thomas
1:32.81aMidwood      
3.-Jon Heil
George Birch
Sean Gallagher
Raphael Ray
1:32.95aStaples      
4.-Relay Team 1:33.00aDanbury      
5.-Freddy Freeman
Kyle Chamberlin
Yaw Agyei
Tommy Osipitan
1:33.80aColonie Central      
6.-Mitch Brutus
Frantz Soiro
Kenyon Wright
Kolonji Foster
1:33.88aSt Benedicts Prep      
7.-Jarell James
Troy Johnson
Godwin Nyanti
Michael Bong
1:34.21aHope      
8.-Matthew Bunch
Drew Loeffler
Ricky Parker
Joe Carr
1:34.39aBurnt Hills-Ballston...      
9.-Jose Ortiz
Aleno Gomes
Edward Pupoh
Cosmo Johnson
1:34.99aCentral (Providence)      
10.-Alex Smith
Sherrod Peay
Dwight Meggie
Zachary Langs
1:35.10aWindsor      
11.-Anthony Offiaeli
Kevin Jack
Nick Latty
William Ramos
1:35.29aGlastonbury      
12.-Connor TenEyck
Will Gaffney
Adam Opitz
James Marra
1:36.39aShenendehowa Central      
13.-Zak Guenther
Daniel Covington
Wesley Calhoun
John Horstman
1:37.18aSouth Hadley      
14.-Relay Team 1:37.59aHartford Public      
15.-Brandon Wilson
Romain St. Germain
Rayon Scarlett
Shamare Allen
1:37.69aWestbury      
---Ryan Hartley
Tyrik Rasheed
Tim Dixon
Andrew Gelman
DNFAbington      
 
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Over 600 - Finals
1.-Tresean Goodwin
Derrick Ingram
Nyder Chardonette
Christopher Armour
1:32.87aUniondale      
2.-Dan Archer
Erik Chevez
Mike Comacho
Andrei Dinoro
1:33.14aGeneral Douglas Maca...      
3.-Alex Perrault
Billy L'Europa
Ryan Brannigan
Ryan Moore
1:35.60aBishop Hendricken      
4.-Rakeem Reid
Tyvon Rivers
Dorian Dixon
Wayne Gordon
1:35.89aSweet Home      
5.-Brian Cummiskey
Jonathan Kuberka
John Ptak
James Willy
1:36.13aClarence      
6.-John Scott
Dayne Savory
Connor Crane
Dan Goldberg
1:36.56aBay Shore      
7.-Justice Ramsey
Kenny Jackson
Franklin Abban
Ruben Feinman
1:37.32aShaker      
8.-Will Fugina
Zachary Kronstae
Kevin Ferdorko
Chris Weinstein
1:37.48aSanford H. Calhoun      
9.-Robert Tobias
Andrew Ma
Jake Trump
Jonathan Dunn
1:37.54aWest Springfield      
10.-Ramey Houacine
Sam Segal
Anthony Toffenetti
Nico Turek
1:38.90aGuilderland      
11.-Andrew Jean
Jamal Thomas
Javon Brown
Sean Chenells
1:39.14aEast Meadow      
12.-Avante Carter
Orian McKenzie
Oshane Miller
Shakor Stancil
1:39.76aProspect Heights      
13.-Jaha Waymer-Jarvis
Josh Johnson
CJ Stone
Shane Connell
1:39.79aMohonasen      
14.-Paolo Avantifori
Jerel Francisco
Ryan Grant
John Brancato
1:40.62aTappan Zee      
15.-James Hundertmark
Adam Santiago
Charles Gardner
Joseph Maulo
1:41.25aKellenberg Memorial      
16.-Ernie Green
Paul MacGillis-Falcon
Zach Bridges
Ben Kingstone
1:41.52aHall      
17.-Jake Alviene
Ashanti Davis
Mike Donovan
Josh Cook
1:42.22aColumbia      
18.-Nick Ouassil
Simon Nwana
Alex Kirchmar
Tyler Moritz
1:43.61aSyosset      
19.-Relay Team 1:45.93aFranklin K Lane      
20.-Nick Parsley
Jaggar Chaisty
Mike Lieberman
Quade Goldenberg
1:46.03aEast Port-South Manor      
21.-Austin Alvarado
Jason Hess
Ryan Purcell
James Zimmerman
1:46.43aWest Seneca West      
 
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Under 600 - Finals
1.-Chucky Showers
Thomas Brown
Kevin Cox
Mark Burgess
1:33.58aGreat Valley      
2.-Nick Palsa
David Lopez
Anthony Henry
Christian Dominguez
1:33.90aSuffern      
3.-Willy Gould
Cameron Amstrong
Musicco Nick
Joe Costogan
1:35.33aNew Canaan      
4.-Ian Brown
Corey Carter
Stiven Nunez
Sancho Barrett
1:35.60aAmityville Memorial      
5.-Mike Adinolfi
Phil Terio
Daniel Bond
Orlando Williams
1:35.94aTrumbull      
6.-Franklin Barrowes
Wilson Martinez
Albert Reid
Jonathan Celaya
1:35.94aFar Rockaway      
7.-David Campbell
Quincey Gill
Odian Johnson
Trey Taylor
1:36.95aBloomfield      
8.-Dylan Elliot
Shawn Elliott
Donald McCann
Alex Wesley
1:37.01aScotia-Glenville Cen...      
9.-Dillon Danforth
Dylan Manning
Mike Monti
Nick Paolino
1:37.44aEast Greenwich      
10.-Nicholas Accuosti
Matthew Gildersleeve
Ian Cooke
Bryan Smith
1:38.11aIchabod Crane Central      
11.-Andrew Gordon
Jacob Shippee
Shawn Bernier
Ryan Kosis
1:39.34aEast Catholic      
12.-Travon Jackson
Brian Marsh
Brandon Wilson
Jordan Canzeri
1:39.45aTroy      
13.-Brett Nadolinski
Jeff Hejna
Tyler Miller
Mason Bonafede
1:39.61aIroquois      
14.-Carlos Maldonado
Issac Tun
John Wynne
Jesse Gallo
1:39.86aEast Haven      
15.-Marc Carroll
John Doran
Chris Lamson-Marrero
Steve Martinelli
1:39.92aLa Salle Institute      
16.-Brendan Walsh
Alex Saralegui
Thomas Hudson
Chris Behrens
1:40.14aBronxville      
17.-Tyler John
Connor Timmons
Mark Fuller
John Friedman
1:40.60aMasuk      
18.-Anthony Bartolucci
Matt Clauss
Joe Hornish
Robert Palange
1:45.32aGreenwich      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Championship - Finals
1.-Jon Heil
Jack Roche
Sean Gallagher
Raphael Ray
3:24.90aStaples      
2.-Alex Perrault
Ryan Brannigan
John Ferris
Andy Sakovits
3:25.31aBishop Hendricken      
3.-Jose Ortiz
Aleno Gomes
Napoleon Askie
Edward Pupoh
3:33.90aCentral (Providence)      
4.-Nicholas Accuosti
Gavin Clark-Gartner
Ian Cooke
Bryan Smith
3:35.13aIchabod Crane Central      
5.-Relay Team 3:35.39aShelton      
6.-Kwency Crittenden
Alex Smith
Donovan Rodrigues
Dwight Meggie
3:37.84aWindsor      
7.-Franklin Barrowes
Wilson Martinez
Albert Reid
Rocco Tenebruso
3:39.31aFar Rockaway      
8.-Rayon Scarlett
Shamare Allen
Romain St. Germain
Andrew Desamours
3:41.08aWestbury      
9.-Jamal Gee
Thomas Mashia
Maud Hrezi
Nick Moriello
3:49.20aNaugatuck      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Connecticut Large - Finals
1.-Keith Bond
Malcolm Connor
Nicholas Lombardi
Daniel Bond
3:33.10aTrumbull      
2.-Andrew Way
Chris Green
Chase Guillemette
Kyle Liang
3:34.69aNorwich Free Academy      
3.-Nick Douglas
Anthony Genovese
Jason Shnipes
Karl Schif
3:34.74aShelton      
4.-Andrew Fernandes
Jordan Filipowich
Mike Frasco
Jack White
3:47.52aFairfield Ludlowe      
5.-Devon Hightower
Julio Medina
Andrew Monos
Justin Clay
3:54.16aHall      
6.-Ben Agatston
John Friedman
Chris Stevison
Jake Duckworth
3:57.85aMasuk      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Connecticut Small - Finals
1.-Andrew Bartoah
Jalon White
Lanre Shogbola
Joel Clarke
3:32.79aHillhouse      
2.-Patrick Daly
Alexia Spinu
Willy Gould
Arliss James
3:38.53aNew Canaan      
3.-Andrew Gordon
Thomas Duff
Shawn Bernier
Ryan Kosis
3:41.20aEast Catholic      
4.-Jake Fonseca
Mike DiFrancesco
Patsy Casalino
Matt Satkowski
3:44.95aHoly Cross      
5.-Brian Lonergan
Jack Steinharter
Param Chopra
Matt Mintzer
3:45.76aWeston      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - 400-600 - Finals
1.-Nick Palsa
David Lopez
Alex Walker
Christian Dominguez
3:32.29aSuffern      
2.-Kolonji Foster
Tahlief Jackson
Frantz Soiro
Okhumale Igetei
3:33.35aSt Benedicts Prep      
3.-Dillon Danforth
Kyle Carosotto
Dylan Manning
Nick Paolino
3:38.92aEast Greenwich      
4.-RJ Wilkie
Tyler Rosenberg
Fulvio Bertoluzza
Tim Mello
3:39.31aPortsmouth      
5.-Jack Dennen
Dayton Flannery
Tyler Grantham
Greg Sargent
3:39.38aBronxville      
6.-Leo Generali
Max Generali
Yuji Ogawa
Sebastian Peinado
3:39.66aEdgemont      
7.-Andi Augustin
Andrew Klock
Andrew Ko
Daniel Traum-Steinberg
3:40.00aNanuet      
8.-Thomas Brown
Kevin Cox
Reggie Williams
Philmore Scott
3:40.67aGreat Valley      
9.-John Foti
Thomas McGuinness
Mickenzi Schank
Ricky Parker
3:44.83aBurnt Hills-Ballston...      
10.-Jeff Hejna
Brett Nadolinski
Justin Petrocy
Matt Ridge
3:48.19aIroquois      
11.-Travon Jackson
Brian Marsh
Brandon Wilson
Jordan Canzeri
3:50.44aTroy      
12.-Adam Haber
Scott Palgon
Josh Ebrahimi
Mitchell Schwartz
4:12.86aGreat Neck North      
---Tim Flanagan
Josh Messina
Jeff Pocoroba
Nick Stenderowicz
DQArchbishop Wood Cath...      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - 600-800 - Finals
1.-Billy Bodner
Nick Aleles
Raul Madera
Matt Lynch
3:29.72aTappan Zee      
2.-Brian Cummiskey
Daniel Wrobel
Alex Polino
James Willy
3:39.58aClarence      
3.-Brian Bannister
Kurt Berry
Kyle Berry
Juwan Douglas
3:42.55aSweet Home      
4.-Joel Pally
Xavier Ruiz
Paul MacGillis-Falcon
Adam Glynn
3:46.43aHall      
5.-Kevin Ferdorko
Will Fugina
Alex Vargas
Chris Weinstein
3:49.33aSanford H. Calhoun      
6.-CJ Stone
Josh Johnson
Ahmed Wise
Mike Badger
3:51.01aMohonasen      
7.-Jake Alviene
Nick Martin
Jason Taylor
Josh Cook
4:03.38aColumbia      
8.-Harry Brenkert
Stephen Hanlon
Brett Kearns
Dj Horn
4:25.87aEast Port-South Manor      
---Kadesh Roberts
Dan Goldberg
Connor Crane
Raphael Rother
DQBay Shore      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Over 800 - Finals
1.-Freddy Freeman
Nazim Roberts-Smith
Yaw Agyei
Giancarlo Sainato
3:27.42aColonie Central      
2.-Derrick Ingram
Nyder Chardonette
Terrance Rodway
Christopher Armour
3:30.67aUniondale      
3.-David Bransfield
Raul McGee
Joseph Maulo
James Agati
3:35.74aKellenberg Memorial      
4.-Dan Archer
Mike Comacho
Erik Chevez
Andrei Dinoro
3:38.40aGeneral Douglas Maca...      
5.-John O'Connor
Sam Spiro
Brandon Souza
Robert Smith
3:38.53aShaker      
6.-Relay Team 3:59.82aFranklin K Lane      
7.-Tom Foster
Mohammad Javed
Chris Garzia
Adam Quresh
4:00.25aEast Meadow      
---Michael Wilkens
Ross Knaster
Reid Portnoy
Simon Nwana
DQSyosset      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Under 400 - Finals
1.-Jamie Tobias
Ashai Gordon
Adrian Balfour
Aaron Strums
3:29.62aBloomfield      
2.-Eamonn Coughlin
Joshua Landy
Steve Martinelli
John Doran
3:35.92aLa Salle Institute      
3.-Ian Brown
Vincent Jackson
Stiven Nunez
Sancho Barrett
3:36.52aAmityville Memorial      
4.-Derrick Smith
Ryan Small
Eon Mattis
Gabriel Pierre
3:38.36aBenjamin Banneker Ac...      
5.-Dylan Elliot
Shawn Elliott
Bobby Gallant
Donald McCann
3:42.95aScotia-Glenville Cen...      
6.-Oliver Brady
Kyle Conklin
Desi Smith
Richie Schulz
3:48.28aGeorge      
7.-Saiheed Sanders
Adam Skirkanich
Ryan Soracco
Javon St. Valliere
3:48.61aSeymour      
8.-Doug Kim
Michael Savarese
Kelechi Akalonu
Rafael Ramirez
3:49.13aCollegiate      
9.-Davide Visentin
Matt Watson
Brandon Weed
Jon Zakarzewski
3:54.78aSchuylerville Central      
10.-Relay Team 4:04.02aGreenwich Central      
 
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Championship - Finals
1.-Will Taylor
Macey Watson
Tevin Smith
Kyle Moran
8:00.32aAbington      
2.-Brady McGee
Colin Souter
Taylor Souter
Kevin Hunter
8:04.46aPawling      
3.-Blake Gatison
Pat Cyr
Mike Gonzales
Kevin Tran
8:04.90aHamden      
4.-Tahlief Jackson
Garland Miller
Jason Presley
Edward Cheserek
8:05.24aSt Benedicts Prep      
5.-James Fox
Matt Luizzi
Jon Holmes
Edmund Brown
8:07.53aColonie Central      
6.-David Bransfield
Raul McGee
Dylan Murphy
James Agati
8:13.47aKellenberg Memorial      
7.-Cole Conte
Colin Flanagan
Ryan Flanagan
Andrew Keresztes
8:16.34aPort Jefferson (Earl...      
8.-Erich Grosse
Connor Crowley
Jeff Byrne
John Antonacci
8:18.82aBayport Blue Point      
9.-Vos Hunter
Emmett Schaeffer
Andrew Weiler
Daniel Cardin
8:24.42aNorwich Free Academy      
10.-Mike Giardina
Nathan McCarthy
Patrick Coppinger
Padraic Donovan
8:28.33aLowell      
11.-Brendan Murphy
Mark Vuono
Andrew Andraka
Ryan Meehan
8:32.12aBishop Hendricken      
12.-Mark Baucom
Ryan Thomas
William Hunt
Chris Springer
8:32.95aAlbemarle      
 
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Connecticut - Finals
1.-Ian Albert
Johnathan Annelli
Matt Pastuszak
David Pugliese
8:08.46aXavier      
2.-Patrick Daly
Alexia Spinu
Henson Orser
Brant Hoffman
8:10.24aNew Canaan      
3.-Walker Marsh
Henry Wynne
Jeff Caffery
Jack Roche
8:13.52aStaples      
4.-Adam Quicquaro
Matt Satkowski
Dan Creem
Patsy Casalino
8:16.31aHoly Cross      
5.-Andrew Fernandes
Mike Frasco
Robert Thottam
Jack White
8:20.73aFairfield Ludlowe      
6.-Kevin Tran
Jon Miller
Lennox Bailey
Shavoy Richards
8:21.74aHamden      
7.-Najee Cooper
Jacob Esttlle
Kenneth Esttlle
Kyle Edwards
8:37.00aBloomfield      
8.-Brad Demarco
Noah Krassin
Will Glaser
Param Chopra
8:40.17aWeston      
9.-Andrew Bartoah
Jaevon Benjamin
Andre Sutton
Curtis Maebry
8:50.74aHillhouse      
10.-Mike Corasaniti
Evan Bonenfant
Brendon Prescott
Edwin Rosales
8:52.07aNorwalk      
11.-Kevin Campos
Bryan McNamara
Christopher Murray
Patrick Hayes
8:57.62aNotre Dame-West Haven      
12.-Matt Ferraro
Dan Foster
Nick Laskos
Rami Mohamed
8:59.23aTrumbull      
13.-Kyle Bederman
William Maloney
Liam Fama
Jacob Mabee
9:21.89aShelton      
 
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Over 600 - Finals
1.-Tim Campbell
James Panetta
Nicholas Macaluso
Kenny Woo
8:12.65aSanford H. Calhoun      
2.-Kyle Foster
Jeff Heim
David Marthy
Max Morgan
8:25.52aShaker      
3.-Stephen Dewes
Dusty Perdziak
Justin Bender
Alex Polino
8:26.84aClarence      
4.-Austin Alvarado
Brandon Kline
Joseph O'Mara
Kalen Sullivan
8:27.66aWest Seneca West      
5.-Jeffrey Lipsman
Kevin Whitton
Eli Shakun
Bradley Schwartz
8:27.97aHall      
6.-Justin White
Jonathan Dixon
Kristian Balgobin
Matthew Pluviose
8:35.57aMidwood      
7.-Billy Bodner
Conor Kohlbrenner
Nathan Kotch
Chris Kane
8:40.64aTappan Zee      
8.-Mike Hester
Vin Danetti
Sean Aquilino
Yuri Triglia
8:40.98aGeneral Douglas Maca...      
9.-James King
Colin Taylor
William Rabil
Michael Stormo
8:42.10aWest Springfield      
10.-Michael Wilkens
Reid Portnoy
Tyler Moritz
Simon Nwana
8:49.87aSyosset      
11.-Tom Milian
Brian Hui
Sean Grady
Evan Asher
8:54.42aEast Meadow      
12.-Jack Bonardi
Richard Arcuri
Bill Pierre
Kevin Sullivan
9:04.75aBay Shore      
13.-Manuel Flores
Justin Hester-Torres
Andre Bailey
Nyder Chardonette
9:05.22aUniondale      
14.-Sebastian Garcia
Derek Grossman
John Mahon
Andrew Wood
9:17.35aJohn F Kennedy (Bell...      
 
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Under 600 - Finals
1.-Nick Stenderowicz
Ryan Kuhn
Tim Goodwin
Tim Flanagan
8:16.64aArchbishop Wood Cath...      
2.-Dayton Flannery
John Flannery
Greg Sargent
Jack Dennen
8:21.91aBronxville      
3.-Mike Dohmann
Jordan Levine
Tyler Frigge
Shawn Vettom
8:27.73aSuffern      
4.-Chris Millman
Ben Fazio
Scott Kulm
Caleb Gladstone
8:34.98aEast Greenwich      
5.-Joey Maiato
Joao Iliescu
Nick Tyler
Marcus Sandoval
8:37.15aPortsmouth      
6.-Derrick Smith
Ryan Small
Eon Mattis
Naeem Rigaud
8:43.62aBenjamin Banneker Ac...      
7.-Andrew Klock
Kyle Chesterman
Stephen Roeder
Andi Augustin
8:43.89aNanuet      
8.-Anthony Altobelli
Gavin Clark-Gartner
Joe Kaiser
Nicholas Reinsdorf
8:47.52aIchabod Crane Central      
9.-Kullen Bailey
Bobby Gallant
Chris LaCoss
Nick Zeglan
8:48.83aScotia-Glenville Cen...      
10.-Matt Connolly
Evan Little
Charlie Tebbets
Alex Isabelle
9:10.38aLa Salle Institute      
11.-Mike Specht
Justin Petrocy
Conner Loops
Brad Dobinski
9:17.70aIroquois      
12.-Sam Augstyn
Henry Morris
Sam Reuben
Connor Gorkin
9:17.73aWeston      
13.-Hunter Borbolla
Chandler Hansen
Austin Lane
Jeremy Spiezio
10:26.57aGreenwich Central      
 
 
 
X DMR 1200-400-800-1600m - Championship - Finals
1.-Michael Libruk
Daniel Phillips
Ruben Feinman
Christian Delago
10:22.53aShaker      
2.-Tevin Smith
Will Taylor
Macey Watson
Kyle Moran
10:25.69aAbington      
3.-Matt Zampariello
Seitu Solomon
Hunter Burrell
Brandon Camenzuli
10:27.58aSt John The Baptist      
4.-Tahlief Jackson
Kolonji Foster
Garland Miller
Edward Cheserek
10:28.50aSt Benedicts Prep      
5.-Scott Crevioserat
William Ramos
Samuel Russell
Ryan Pajor
10:34.36aGlastonbury      
6.-Louis Albanese
Brian Buttigieg
Nick Deluna
Andrew Valenski
10:34.96aMassapequa      
7.-Chris Corbett
John Corbett
Tyler Oliviera
Adan Overcash
10:38.87aPortsmouth      
8.-Will Marois
James Marra
Kevin Hulbert
Ian Dorset
10:42.06aShenendehowa Central      
9.-Tyler Agostino
Michael Niche
Patrick Corona
Connor Rog
10:49.09aFairfield Prep      
10.-Ryan Thomas
Joe Krohn
Mark Baucom
Adam Visokay
11:05.90aAlbemarle      
 
 
 
X DMR 1200-400-800-1600m - Connecticut - Finals
1.-David Stankiewicz
Paul Philpott
Brad Demarco
Stephen Vento
10:50.44aWeston      
2.-Kentaro Higuchi
Raphael Ray
Jack Roche
Henry Wynne
11:03.78aStaples      
3.-Cameron Brown
Thomas Dextradeur
Joe Flynn
Xavier Johnson
11:09.56aBranford      
4.-Garrett Szafman
Jason Solinsky
Kevin Shea
Donald Elkey
11:37.28aHall      
5.-Travis Braisted
Andrew Albin
Paul Anderson
Brendan Zielinski
11:41.68aBethel      
6.-Kyle Bederman
Jason Shnipes
Jacob Mabee
Darian Murray
11:49.65aShelton      
 
 
 
X DMR 1200-400-800-1600m - Over 600 - Finals
1.-Blake Gatison
Pat Cyr
Matthew Dinnan
Kevin Tran
10:53.39aHamden      
2.-Relay Team 10:54.12aSaratoga Springs      
3.-Billy Bodner
Matt Lynch
Conor Kohlbrenner
Nathan Kotch
10:58.75aTappan Zee      
4.-Benito Muniz
Cyd Scott
Dylan Meehan
Eric Holt
11:22.30aCarmel      
5.-Brendan Abrams
Deochan Singh
Matt Calo
jack Curran
11:23.19aSanford H. Calhoun      
6.-Tommy Hausman
Kyle Kendall
Will Kellogg
Michael Sherry
11:26.37aColonie Central      
7.-Christopher Scarallo
Adam Santiago
Daniel Heffernan
Simon Tener
11:40.78aKellenberg Memorial      
8.-Nick Spear
Migual Shaw
Joe Ferreri Jr
Brendan Donohue
11:43.88aWC Mepham      
9.-Jackson Yerrick
Dusty Perdziak
Jeffrey Schmidt
Alexander Eaton
11:48.29aClarence      
10.-Jake Schmidt
Mike Badger
Dave Cifarelli
Jon Roman
11:53.16aMohonasen      
11.-Relay Team 11:57.26aEast Meadow      
12.-Manuel Flores
Stephen Muir
Justin Hester-Torres
Andre Bailey
12:02.80aUniondale      
13.-Billy Christ
Ryan Bogdan
Paul Riester
Thomas Spulecki
12:04.94aCanisius      
14.-Sebastian Garcia
William Goedel
Brandon Zopel
Andrew Wood
12:17.32aJohn F Kennedy (Bell...      
15.-Mike Hester
Vin Danetti
Yuri Triglia
Sean Aquilino
12:18.33aGeneral Douglas Maca...      
16.-William Norris
John Lasak
Emmet Farnan
Matt Cohen
12:36.85aBay Shore      
---Kazuya Seki
Roberto Sanchez
Ben Newman
Matthhieu Morel
DNFScarsdale      
---Tom Meehan
Steven Rathjen
Ryan Brandow
Ben Tuttle
DNFEast Port-South Manor      
 
 
 
X DMR 1200-400-800-1600m - Under 600 - Finals
1.-Billy Wolffe
Mark Burgess
Demetrius Mccary
Ned Willig
10:36.89aGreat Valley      
2.-Buddy Herkenham
Drew Loeffler
Kevin Terbush
Otis Ubriaco
10:56.75aBurnt Hills-Ballston...      
3.-John Flannery
Greg Sargent
Jack Dennen
Dayton Flannery
11:03.50aBronxville      
4.-Stephen Bourguet
Travis Burger
James Carr
Charlie Morris
11:04.57aManhasset      
5.-Mason Curtis
Kevin Spillane
Tom Mayo-Smith
Taylor Love
11:07.82aRye      
6.-Mathew Austin
Alex Schifter
Ryan Press
Ben Freudman
11:12.79aGreat Neck North      
7.-Tyler Keys
John Lee
Kevin Sanders
Erik Anderson
11:15.66aShoreham-Wading River      
8.-Will McDuffie
Alex McDonald
Will Garcia
Thomas Giardina
11:17.68aCollegiate      
9.-Ryan Cross
Evan Greenberg
Jesse Starkey
Mike Maidman
11:18.74aSuffern      
10.-Matt Connolly
Eamonn Coughlin
John Doran
Evan Little
11:24.34aLa Salle Institute      
11.-Mike Cosenza
Tim Flanagan
Tim Goodwin
Chris Muldoon
11:33.78aArchbishop Wood Cath...      
12.-Ben Fazio
Caleb Gladstone
Scott Kulm
Chris Millman
11:34.49aEast Greenwich      
13.-Will Hodgson
Jordan Rabideau
Dominick Mercurio
Clayton Mc Eachron
11:41.25aSchuylerville Central      
14.-Ben Eisenkraft
Kbi Kumar
Yuji Ogawa
Daniel Borkenstein
11:45.65aEdgemont      
15.-Kullen Bailey
Chris LaCoss
Alex Wesley
Nick Zeglan
11:48.40aScotia-Glenville Cen...      
16.-Najee Cooper
Nicholas Daliy
Kenneth Esttlle
Kyle Edwards
12:02.29aBloomfield      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Championship - Finals
1.12John Wlasuk17.13mNewtown      
2.12Jesse Socci14.99mWilton      
3.12Carlos Mendez14.77mShaker      
4.12Anthony Facchini14.73mNorwich Free Academy      
5.12Ryan Bolduc14.72mStonington      
6.12Anthony Russo14.40mBallston Spa      
7.12RJ Wait14.37mBallston Spa      
8.12Farina Alex14.22mNew Canaan      
9.12Charles Dunn13.69mAmity      
10.10Joe Calao13.61mWesterly      
11.12Raquin Lambert13.41mBloomfield      
12.11Mario Durso13.37mMiddletown      
13.11Kevin Conway13.37mWesterly      
14.12Oscar Lopez13.33mWest Seneca West      
15.12Bari Dar13.29mNanuet      
16.12James Roth13.29mNanuet      
17.12Ianni Drivas13.16mScarsdale      
18.12Daniel Georges13.07mMidwood      
19.12Jordan Eliason13.01mClarence      
20.12Justin Guillette12.97mSeymour      
21.12Hugh O'Brien12.76mWestbury      
22.11Joe Ouellet12.73mWoodstock Academy      
23.12Grant Julien12.31mAbington      
24.11Angel Rosario10.37mBay Shore      
25.11Anderson Almonte8.92mFranklin K Lane      
--11Jeremy OcteauFOULWesterly      
 
 
 
X High Jump - Championship - Finals
1.12Amanze Williams1.93mNaugatuck      
2.11Jake Scinto1.93mCheshire      
3.12Erik Anderson1.87mShoreham-Wading River      
4.12Jason Dinardo1.87mBrewster      
5.10Isiash Turek1.82mIchabod Crane Central      
6.12Shaquille Murrell1.82mAlbany      
7.10David Karabinos1.82mAmity      
8.12Ryan Maziuk1.77mSeymour      
9.12Chris Lamson-Marrero1.72mLa Salle Institute      
10.12Darius Moody1.72mWindsor      
10.12Brian Gallagher1.72mShaker      
--12Adam EhmannNHGeorge      
--11Anthony LeeNHShenendehowa Central      
--12Cody PriceNHIchabod Crane Central      
--11Brenton FitzgibbonNHNyack      
--12kevin AmatuliNHSanford H. Calhoun      
 
 
 
X Pole Vault - Championship - Finals
1.12Connor TenEyck4.11mShenendehowa Central      
2.11Tyler John3.96mMasuk      
3.11Ben DeCresente3.96mEast Hampton      
4.12Jack Somers3.96mSheehan      
5.11Tim Murphy3.96mNew Fairfield      
6.12Ben Cannellys3.81mShoreham-Wading River      
7.12Ned Hemmerle3.81mWilton      
7.11Phil Charbonneau3.81mShenendehowa Central      
9.12Corey Kenneally3.81mShenendehowa Central      
10.11Nick Tyler3.65mPortsmouth      
11.12Ryan Rubega3.65mEast Hampton      
11.12Nate Abraham3.65mEast Hampton      
13.12Chris Dubuc-Penney3.65mDanbury      
--12Ian LaPlumeNHChariho Regional      
--12Rashan WhethersNHWestbury      
--12CJ WrightNHWethersfield      
--12Luke JaffaNHPonaganset      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - Championship - Finals
1.12Amanze Williams6.77mNaugatuck      
2.11Jake Scinto6.54mCheshire      
3.12Wilson Martinez6.44mFar Rockaway      
4.11Franklin Abban6.38mShaker      
5.12Thomas Bove6.38mPort Jefferson (Earl...      
6.10David Karabinos6.32mAmity      
7.12Richie Schulz6.31mGeorge      
8.12Troy Johnson6.26mHope      
9.12Dylan Kruppa6.19mTorrington      
10.12Storm Cooper6.19mFarmington      
11.10Elijah Langston6.18mFairfield Prep      
12.12Wesley Calhoun6.17mSouth Hadley      
13.10Dillin Smilth6.15mWesthill      
14.12William Ramos6.15mGlastonbury      
15.12Daryle-Michael Dennis6.10mDanbury      
16.11Justice Ramsey6.10mShaker      
17.12Andy Nguyen6.01mColonie Central      
18.12Will Gaffney5.99mShenendehowa Central      
19.12Kwency Crittenden5.98mWindsor      
20.12Anthony Facchini5.94mNorwich Free Academy      
21.12Brian Gallagher5.93mShaker      
22.12Adrian Lawrence5.92mFarmington      
23.12Marcus Sandoval5.89mPortsmouth      
24.11Myles Gaines5.82mFairfield Prep      
25.12Darius Moody5.80mWindsor      
26.10Jayson Gayle5.79mColonie Central      
27.11Corey Carter5.76mAmityville Memorial      
28.9Jalon White5.72mHillhouse      
29.12Zachary Kronstae5.67mSanford H. Calhoun      
30.12Immanuel Simpson5.56mFar Rockaway      
31.10Anthony Saccone5.54mLedyard      
32.12Erik Anderson5.38mShoreham-Wading River      
33.12Trevor Poplewko5.19mLedyard      
34.12Cody Alves5.13mDanbury      
35.12Brandon Wilson4.59mWestbury      
36.11Bill Pierre4.05mBay Shore      
--11Jarell JamesFOULHope      
 
 
 
X Weight Throw - 25lb - Championship - Finals
1.11Joseph Velez19.74mClassical      
2.12John Wlasuk17.71mNewtown      
3.10Charlie Ionata15.69mBarrington      
4.10Geoff Reilly13.33mBarrington      
5.12Oscar Lopez11.79mWest Seneca West      
 

Womens Results

 
 
X 55 Meter Dash - Championship - Finals
1.12Klarissa Ricks6.99aAcademy Of The Holy ...      
2.12Courtnee Richardson7.14aMohonasen      
3.11Royal Cheatham7.30aHope      
4.12Chelsea Boursiquot7.41aBunnell      
5.12Chalsea Clark7.46aWindsor      
6.10Kristen Dragotta7.47aGlastonbury      
7.12Brianna Tabin7.48aSouth Hadley      
8.12Katie Bobinski7.51aHoly Cross      
 
 
 
X 55 Meter Dash - Championship - Semi-Finals
1.12Klarissa Ricks7.16aAcademy Of The Holy ...      
2.12Courtnee Richardson7.20aMohonasen      
3.11Royal Cheatham7.36aHope      
4.12Chalsea Clark7.39aWindsor      
5.12Chelsea Boursiquot7.45aBunnell      
7.12Brianna Tabin7.47aSouth Hadley      
6.12Katie Bobinski7.49aHoly Cross      
8.10Kristen Dragotta7.51aGlastonbury      
9.11Shellyann Lindo7.53aBrien McMahon      
10.12Heather Ingraham7.53aCromwell      
11.12Emily Tausis7.56aSt Anthony's      
12.12Shaunea Green7.57aHyde Leadership      
13.9Catherine Lacy7.57aDarien      
14.12Christina Harvey7.58aMiddletown      
14.9Arabia Henley7.58aMiddletown      
16.12Gabrielle Barbour7.60aSt Anthony's      
17.12Kelley Hussey7.61aStaples      
18.11Sydney Kay7.61aFairfield Ludlowe      
19.8Ellery Bianco7.63aSaratoga Springs      
20.11Josephine Anderson7.63aBay Shore      
21.12Kristen Perkins7.67aWilbur Cross      
22.11Shyneice Sanders7.68aHope      
23.10Crystle Hill7.73aNorwalk      
24.12Wahnetah Carty7.73aNorwich Free Academy      
 
 
 
X 55 Meter Dash - Championship - Prelims
1.12Klarissa Ricks7.30aAcademy Of The Holy ...      
2.12Courtnee Richardson7.33aMohonasen      
3.12Chalsea Clark7.42aWindsor      
4.11Royal Cheatham7.43aHope      
5.12Chelsea Boursiquot7.48aBunnell      
6.10Crystle Hill7.54aNorwalk      
7.12Christina Harvey7.55aMiddletown      
8.11Shellyann Lindo7.55aBrien McMahon      
9.12Brianna Tabin7.56aSouth Hadley      
10.11Shyneice Sanders7.56aHope      
11.9Arabia Henley7.57aMiddletown      
12.11Josephine Anderson7.58aBay Shore      
13.12Katie Bobinski7.58aHoly Cross      
14.12Shaunea Green7.59aHyde Leadership      
15.10Kristen Dragotta7.60aGlastonbury      
16.12Heather Ingraham7.61aCromwell      
17.12Emily Tausis7.62aSt Anthony's      
18.9Catherine Lacy7.62aDarien      
19.12Kristen Perkins7.64aWilbur Cross      
20.12Kelley Hussey7.64aStaples      
21.11Sydney Kay7.66aFairfield Ludlowe      
22.12Gabrielle Barbour7.66aSt Anthony's      
23.12Wahnetah Carty7.68aNorwich Free Academy      
24.8Ellery Bianco7.68aSaratoga Springs      
25.11Chynna-Monica Chung7.70aSt Anthony's      
26.9Anisa Toppin7.70aBay Shore      
27.12Victoria Lundin7.71aSt John The Baptist      
28.11Gabrielle Hodges7.72aWethersfield      
29.10Brittany Grabill7.73aNorwich Free Academy      
30.11Dannielle Forrest7.73aNewington      
31.12Rachelle Aekins7.73aWaterford      
32.11Sherise Truman7.74aHartford Public      
33.11Jamiee Walters7.75aColonie Central      
34.12Caitlyn Pabst7.77aBellport      
35.10Reagan Cerney7.78aNewtown      
36.12Ali Muro7.79aMasuk      
37.11Marysa Campbell7.80aProspect Heights      
38.12Lakisha DaCruz7.81aHope      
39.12Essence Rogers7.82aBay Shore      
40.11Kaylyn Bruciati7.82aLedyard      
40.10Nicole Clemons7.82aManchester      
42.11Shuntone Pricher7.83aEast NY Transit Tech      
43.10Courtney Kearse7.83aWindsor      
44.10Shawna Matthews7.87aHartford Public      
45.10Jocelyn Harris7.87aWindsor      
46.10Kathryn Mazzucca7.88aSt Anthony's      
47.10Nadia Nowak7.88aColonie Central      
48.12Felicia Mingrone7.88aShelton      
48.9Dominiqu Nardacci7.88aColumbia      
50.12Raquel Lancaster7.88aProspect Heights      
51.10Alison Xu7.89aNiskayuna      
52.12Jocelyn Brantley7.90aNaugatuck      
53.9Olivia Bourquin7.92aConard      
54.10Dionna Soto7.92aSaratoga Springs      
54.10Nicole Natland7.92aGeneral Douglas Maca...      
56.12Elise Perazzani7.92aFairfield Ludlowe      
57.11Emily Loy7.93aLedyard      
58.10Heather Van Patten7.93aGeneral Douglas Maca...      
59.10Khadijah Kenion7.93aHillhouse      
60.11Katelyn Guilmette7.94aCoventry      
61.10Kelli Carfora7.94aEast Haven      
62.11Aiesha Dinnall7.95aEast NY Transit Tech      
63.12Jessica Leach7.95aEast Port-South Manor      
64.10Alleah Red7.97aBloomfield      
65.10Natalie Barrea7.98aWest Seneca West      
65.9Delaney Silvestri7.98aWesterly      
67.11Jasmine Parzyck7.99aColonie Central      
68.10Sarah Osaheni7.99aShenendehowa Central      
69.12Brittany Parrott7.99aHalf Hollow Hills East      
70.11Kelinde White7.99aColonie Central      
71.10Alana Jones8.00aHillhouse      
72.10Theresa Saia8.00aMasuk      
72.9Kristyn Alonzo8.00aGeneral Douglas Maca...      
74.11Madeline Rosenberg8.01aScarsdale      
75.9Caroline Cady8.02aShenendehowa Central      
76.10Soraya Theard8.02aSuffern      
77.12Maria Montefusco8.05aGeneral Douglas Maca...      
78.10Ashley Russo8.05aMasuk      
79.12Kaitlyn Mancini8.05aSanford H. Calhoun      
80.11Christina Mosher8.06aColumbia      
81.11Niasha Dennis8.12aShenendehowa Central      
82.12Bryony Striffler8.13aBurnt Hills-Ballston...      
82.11Daleska Cassiani Orozco8.13aConnetquot      
84.12Noelle Robinson8.14aPortsmouth      
85.12Shay Cronin8.16aHoly Cross      
86.9Alexandra Jacques8.17aShenendehowa Central      
87.9Nevanna Harvey8.19aSweet Home      
88.12Jenna Klemonski8.22aEast Hampton      
89.10Danielle Cano-Garraway8.24aMidwood      
90.9Sherline Valle8.24aEast Meadow      
91.12Nicole Santaniello8.26aGeneral Douglas Maca...      
92.12Amanda Velazquez8.26aWilbur Cross      
92.10Alyssa Roberts8.26aEast Meadow      
94.10Caitlin Langan8.27aEast Meadow      
95.11Courtney Parks8.27aPortsmouth      
96.10Chanel Person8.28aWestbury      
97.11Katherine Connors8.28aWest Seneca West      
98.12Lauren Colombi8.32aEast Port-South Manor      
99.12Amber Biili8.32aWest Seneca West      
100.9Jennifer Race8.33aGeneral Douglas Maca...      
101.10Shannon Murphy8.34aGeneral Douglas Maca...      
102.11Jessica Hirsch8.34aGeneral Douglas Maca...      
103.12Aly Coyne8.35aPortsmouth      
104.12Sara Mourabe8.36aScarsdale      
105.11Hannah Petrie8.36aPortsmouth      
106.11Jessica Feane8.37aSuffern      
107.10Gina Mucha8.37aWest Seneca West      
108.9Morgan Burchardt8.38aBurnt Hills-Ballston...      
108.9Tanisha Witter8.38aFranklin K Lane      
110.11Carla Auguste8.38aMidwood      
111.11Casey Hein8.40aGeneral Douglas Maca...      
112.11Nakeisha Jackson8.41aBellport      
113.11Holly Maggio8.41aConnetquot      
114.9Amanda Sprague8.41aConnetquot      
115.9Taylor McCay8.41aManchester      
116.10Kelly MacKay8.41aGeneral Douglas Maca...      
117.9Nina Puglisi8.42aBellport      
118.11Jessica Race8.42aGeneral Douglas Maca...      
119.12Kayleigh Grieser8.43aJohn F Kennedy (Bell...      
120.10Haley Choy8.43aSaratoga Springs      
121.10Brooke D'Arcy8.46aIroquois      
122.11Payton Schultz8.47aWolcott      
123.11Kayla Richardson8.47aMohonasen      
124.12Elisa Torres8.48aEast Meadow      
124.11Meredith Esswein8.48aHalf Hollow Hills East      
126.10Erika Barker8.48aBurnt Hills-Ballston...      
127.9Brianna Pennant8.48aWindsor      
128.10Chloe Karafelis8.49aConard      
129.12Mackenzie Donovon8.50aPortsmouth      
130.11Sarah Bawaab8.51aManchester      
130.11Monee Stamp8.51aWestbury      
132.10Korin Karszen8.52aEast Port-South Manor      
133.10Corrina Caferelli8.53aGeneral Douglas Maca...      
134.9Francesca Dichiara8.53aGeneral Douglas Maca...      
135.10Kristen Keller8.53aW T Clarke      
136.11Meg Kelly8.55aEast Hampton      
136.12Amber Askew8.55aWest Springfield      
138.11Emily Burkhard8.55aShaker      
139.11Lydia Lyons8.56aPortsmouth      
140.12Rebecca Hildebrand8.58aWest Seneca West      
141.12Samantha Maloney8.60aGeneral Douglas Maca...      
142.10Ayanna Roberts8.64aEast Meadow      
143.12Caroline Bavaro8.65aEast Port-South Manor      
144.10Shannon Waring8.66aConnetquot      
145.9Stephanie Dorce8.69aWestbury      
146.9Carissa Melito8.69aConnetquot      
147.12Jennifer Flores8.70aEast Meadow      
148.12Sara Foldy8.70aAmity      
149.9Taylor Ksiazek8.71aWest Seneca West      
150.9Gabi Cetta8.71aConnetquot      
151.10Madison Reinhard8.74aEast Hampton      
152.10Nicole Hein8.76aGeneral Douglas Maca...      
153.8Alise Murray8.77aWest Seneca West      
154.10Nicole Zitzman8.78aEast Meadow      
155.11Erin Connolly8.80aEast Port-South Manor      
156.11Emily Ramos8.82aW T Clarke      
157.10Gabby Jung8.82aWall      
158.10Skye Kaler8.83aBurnt Hills-Ballston...      
159.11Andrene Wright8.86aWestbury      
160.9Joan Castelli8.87aConnetquot      
162.12Toni Turrisi8.91aEast Meadow      
163.10Angelina Paulino8.91aFar Rockaway      
164.11Alyssa DeJesus8.93aEast Hampton      
165.10Janielle Nichol8.97aWestbury      
166.11Steffany Sapienza9.00aEast Port-South Manor      
167.9Kelsey Cassidy9.02aSanford H. Calhoun      
168.10Shannon Mahedy9.13aWall      
169.10Sara Bey9.17aSanford H. Calhoun      
170.10Carlie Emmons9.18aWall      
171.11Augustina Miguel9.21aSanford H. Calhoun      
172.9Aylia Doomes9.27aWestbury      
173.10Blaire Rosenburg9.27aEast Port-South Manor      
174.9Hannah Einsiedel9.28aEast Hampton      
175.11Nakayma Almonacy9.29aWestbury      
176.9Charlene Seifert9.42aSanford H. Calhoun      
177.12Halley Brenkert9.50aEast Port-South Manor      
178.12Melissa Spira9.54aEast Port-South Manor      
179.9Ally Szkoda9.65aEast Hampton      
180.10Amanda Quadrel9.71aWall      
181.11Alana Pierce9.74aEast Port-South Manor      
182.10Emily Melnick9.96aWall      
183.10Lyndsey Bauries10.07aWall      
184.10Tyler Barbato10.28aWall      
185.9Jenn Jendrejczyk10.46aEast Hampton      
 
 
 
X 300 Meters - Connecticut - Finals
1.12Tiffany Harrison40.73aBloomfield      
2.12Katie Bobinski41.35aHoly Cross      
3.12Angeline Foreman41.99aHillhouse      
4.12Callie Arlo42.58aWeston      
5.12Dezarell May42.65aBloomfield      
6.12Chantelle Deer42.83aBloomfield      
7.12Melanie Escalante43.36aNew Canaan      
8.11Brianna Sims43.42aHillhouse      
9.12Ali Muro43.62aMasuk      
10.12Shaunea Green43.71aHyde Leadership      
11.9Katelyn Dunn43.75aTrumbull      
12.9Maureen Schott44.06aNew Canaan      
13.10Jayvona McDaniel44.13aHillhouse      
14.12Elise Perazzani44.15aFairfield Ludlowe      
15.12Shay Cronin44.30aHoly Cross      
16.11Sydney Kay44.34aFairfield Ludlowe      
17.11Hannah Goodman45.17aWeston      
18.10Theresa Saia45.17aMasuk      
19.11Cristina Konstantinovic45.30aNew Canaan      
20.10Kelli Carfora45.31aEast Haven      
21.9Kadiejah Stewart45.32aBloomfield      
22.9Tiease Furze45.34aBloomfield      
23.11Chassidy Hamilton45.64aBloomfield      
24.12Felicia Mingrone45.68aShelton      
25.12Amber Estelle45.78aBloomfield      
26.10Katarah Lincoln45.86aBloomfield      
27.9Vanessa Whittingham45.88aBloomfield      
28.12Marveline Carter46.02aBloomfield      
29.10Adrian Jones46.28aBloomfield      
30.12Saige Sharp46.52aBloomfield      
31.9Megan Tynan46.72aMasuk      
32.10Alleah Red46.93aBloomfield      
33.10Kylie English46.96aShelton      
34.12Kayla Bleau46.97aSeymour      
35.10Kasey Moreveck47.01aMasuk      
36.10Khadijah Kenion47.10aHillhouse      
37.10Ashley Russo47.22aMasuk      
38.11Elizabeth Francois47.29aEast Haven      
39.10Julie Spindel47.43aNew Canaan      
40.9Elizabeth Gordon48.61aNew Canaan      
41.10Anna VonOehsen48.66aNew Canaan      
42.10Shannon Langdon49.29aShelton      
43.12Emily Coyne50.11aSeymour      
44.9Alexandra Naughton50.18aNew Canaan      
45.9Keaton Mcauliffe50.42aNew Canaan      
46.10Kelsey Brown51.18aMasuk      
47.10Dara Rubin52.44aMasuk      
48.9Kayla Crisci52.81aMasuk      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Championship - Finals
1.11Olivia Williams55.53aSt Anthony's      
2.11Kyle Plante57.79aColonie Central      
3.11Jordan Matthews58.12aAbington      
4.10Erica Johnson58.54aSt Mary-Bay View      
5.12Meg Manley58.99aOrchard Park      
6.12Bridget Carey59.01aSt John The Baptist      
7.12Nicole Grasty59.34aAbington      
8.12Sherrieann Ashman59.56aProspect Heights      
9.10Megan Fiedler59.57aSt Anthony's      
10.12Lauren Ellsworth59.67aLackawanna Trail      
11.12Uwa Omorogbe59.69aColonie Central      
12.11Ebony Marrow60.20aHope      
13.9Leah Hibbad60.20aPortsmouth      
14.11Chelsea Penn60.24aSt John The Baptist      
15.12Daria Braboy60.48aSt Mary-Bay View      
16.12Jennifer Stodgell60.85aAcademy Of The Holy ...      
17.10Laura Lee60.88aShoreham-Wading River      
18.12Nicollette Sands60.99aH Frank Carey      
19.12Armani Thornton61.01aProspect Heights      
20.12Angeline Foreman61.01aHillhouse      
21.11Christina Haney61.10aGeorge      
22.12Victoria Lundin61.20aSt John The Baptist      
23.12Lauren Reinertsen61.50aSt Anthony's      
24.11Emily Loy61.57aLedyard      
25.12Anna Boughtwood61.65aColumbia      
26.12Katie Bobinski61.90aHoly Cross      
27.12Christina Lenge62.10aColonie Central      
28.11Latoya Hart62.15aEast NY Transit Tech      
29.12Maria Montefusco62.20aGeneral Douglas Maca...      
30.12Heather Ingraham62.24aCromwell      
31.12Morgan Donovan62.30aHalf Hollow Hills East      
32.10Alicia Bousa62.44aColonie Central      
33.11Victoria Engvold62.57aNiskayuna      
34.12Kelly Fredette62.61aSaratoga Springs      
35.12Daniella Bernasconi62.66aJohn Jay (East Fishk...      
36.11Shannon Murphy62.76aSt Anthony's      
37.11Emily Mapelli62.84aGeorge      
38.12Callie Arlo63.06aWeston      
39.12Nicole Lipka63.12aWest Springfield      
40.12Nicole Santaniello63.20aGeneral Douglas Maca...      
41.12Shannon Hale63.20aNaugatuck      
42.12Caitlyn Pabst63.27aBellport      
43.10Justine Kozubel63.37aSchuylerville Central      
44.12Jill Levcowich63.58aWesterly      
45.12Salimat Ayinde63.63aWC Mepham      
46.9Jessica Kaufman63.68aPortsmouth      
47.12Grace Vixama63.70aMidwood      
48.9Emily DeWald63.74aNiskayuna      
49.10Anna Suriano63.84aShenendehowa Central      
50.12Kelsey Travers63.86aWest Seneca West      
51.11Kelly Preston63.97aShenendehowa Central      
52.9Abby Epplett64.04aWhitinsville Christian      
53.10Mikaila Ford64.10aAcademy Of The Holy ...      
54.11Kailyn Balzanio64.19aColumbia      
55.12Maleesa Santos64.30aColonie Central      
56.10Maggie Tubridy64.38aAlbemarle      
57.12Brynn Hansson64.45aWilton      
58.11Jessica Race64.61aGeneral Douglas Maca...      
59.11Jessica Hirsch64.63aGeneral Douglas Maca...      
60.12Mara Doran64.67aIroquois      
61.11Shannon McSherry64.69aCarmel      
62.10Sydney Saccone64.74aClarence      
63.10Megan Wesley64.75aPawling      
64.10Kennedy Lewandowski64.78aSweet Home      
65.10Shannon Walsh64.79aEast Hampton      
66.10Mary Kate Moran64.80aNiskayuna      
67.12Shay Abrahams64.88aMidwood      
68.10Khadija Jalloh64.94aSuffern      
69.10Lauren Rivera64.99aSt John The Baptist      
70.9Sara Nasserelgrygawi65.01aShenendehowa Central      
71.11Andrea Guidarelli65.03aColonie Central      
72.10Shannon Lenzi65.07aShenendehowa Central      
73.11Courtney Mullen65.11aStaples      
74.12Kristen Harrigan65.15aWest Seneca West      
75.11Elizabeth Francois65.16aEast Haven      
76.12Brittany Porter65.17aOrchard Park      
77.10Nicole Hein65.29aGeneral Douglas Maca...      
78.9Julianna Klein65.33aShenendehowa Central      
78.12Sonali Rodrigues65.33aShelton      
80.12Meghan McBrien65.49aPearl River      
81.9Sara Shedler65.52aSuffern      
82.10Faith Geating65.60aAbington      
83.10Meg Crnic65.64aNew Fairfield      
84.11Rachel Ovalle65.64aColonie Central      
85.10Shannon Langdon65.69aShelton      
86.12Lauren Crawford65.71aJohn Jay (East Fishk...      
87.11Isabelle Despins65.79aHoly Child      
88.11Jen Pierce65.92aColonie Central      
89.11Abigail Dubois65.95aBurnt Hills-Ballston...      
90.9Sarah Phillips65.98aShenendehowa Central      
91.10Heather Van Patten66.07aGeneral Douglas Maca...      
92.10Tivoni Taylor66.10aHalf Hollow Hills East      
93.11Kristi Hayes66.11aShaker      
94.10Kelsey Palomino66.15aBay Shore      
95.11Brianah Allen66.16aBay Shore      
96.11Whitney Cole66.22aEast NY Transit Tech      
97.11Amie Kovarik66.29aPearl River      
98.9Hannah Cook66.30aEast Hampton      
99.12Felicia Mingrone66.32aShelton      
100.12Mary Walsh66.36aWest Springfield      
101.12Tinee Marshall66.52aPaul Robeson for Bus...      
102.10Amber Lacey66.53aWesterly      
103.12Hannah Blondin66.53aEast Hampton      
104.10Rachel Perras66.60aPortsmouth      
105.11Alex Zegger66.62aAcademy Of The Holy ...      
106.9Jacqueline Anderson66.70aBay Shore      
107.9Elisha Dareing66.84aPortsmouth      
108.12Morgan Hall66.89aSuffern      
109.11Nicole Leote66.90aPearl River      
110.10Marissa Gurello66.97aEast Port-South Manor      
111.9RICKI LIU66.99aMidwood      
112.12Jenna Klemonski67.03aEast Hampton      
113.11Aimee Bacher67.12aColonie Central      
114.12Kathryn Peruski67.26aScarsdale      
115.10Sarah Murawski67.28aShaker      
116.9Morgan Bryant67.39aHoly Child      
117.9Katherine McCormack67.53aCarmel      
118.10Nicolette Wilson67.54aEast Meadow      
119.10Rachael Shannon67.56aSaratoga Springs      
120.11Suzanne Zoufaly67.70aShaker      
121.11Chelsea Gill67.95aMidwood      
122.11Jacqueline Ulrich67.98aBay Shore      
123.9Julie Gabriel68.09aSuffern      
124.11Laurel McIntosh68.32aPortsmouth      
125.9Delaney Silvestri68.42aWesterly      
126.12Dianara Lynch68.59aWC Mepham      
127.9Alexis Corrao68.62aManchester      
128.9Alexandra Jacques68.82aShenendehowa Central      
129.10Hunter Harrow69.28aSuffern      
130.10Nicole Coveny69.66aWC Mepham      
131.12Shatisha Diggs70.04aMidwood      
132.10Taryn Riley70.09aShaker      
133.12Jessica Matulaitis70.23aManchester      
134.11Amanda Clyburn70.62aWestbury      
135.9Stephanie Dorce70.78aWestbury      
136.9Dana Messina71.36aEast Meadow      
137.9Gabbie Harrigan71.40aEast Port-South Manor      
138.10Katie Green71.57aShaker      
139.10Sandra LI71.66aMidwood      
140.11Jasmine Watson72.27aWestbury      
141.11Nancy Oriental73.00aWestbury      
142.10Alexandra Gullo74.27aEast Port-South Manor      
143.11Jacqueline Gorga75.78aEast Port-South Manor      
144.12Ashley Watson1:21.18aFranklin K Lane      
145.9Aylia Doomes1:25.62aWestbury      
--10Charice CrossDQEast Meadow      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - Championship - Finals
1.11Anima Banks2:15.26aMamaroneck      
2.12Lindsay Crevoiserat2:17.22aGlastonbury      
3.10Sarah Gillespie2:18.07aNorthwest Catholic      
4.12Cara Dorris2:18.38aGlastonbury      
5.12Alexandra Burtnick2:19.36aShenendehowa Central      
6.11Kaleigh Higgins2:19.91aNiskayuna      
7.12Abbie Benson2:20.17aIroquois      
8.12Sarah Wilson2:20.33aSuffield      
9.11Danielle Rowe2:20.59aBay Shore      
10.10Brianna Lenehan2:21.14aNorwich Free Academy      
11.12Christine Coughlin2:21.24aShaker      
12.8Kaitlin Close2:21.42aAcademy Of The Holy ...      
13.10Kayleigh Lavender2:21.53aShaker      
14.10Alexandra Russo2:21.98aSt Anthony's      
15.11Lauren Fontana2:22.03aSt Anthony's      
16.12Kara Bucaro2:22.16aWeston      
17.10Bailey Kowalczyk2:23.16aBallston Spa      
18.12Samantha Crisafulli2:23.19aShenendehowa Central      
19.11Medinah Nabadduka2:23.21aWindsor      
20.12Alyssa Dorney2:23.31aSt John The Baptist      
21.11Abigail Markowitz2:23.59aGreenwich      
22.12Kristina Kates2:23.87aGreenwich      
23.10Maddie Wittich2:24.00aWest Springfield      
24.9Ashley Leta2:24.07aPeru Central      
25.12Lauren Blackburn2:24.24aWest Springfield      
26.12Allie Kowolenko2:24.27aBranford      
27.10Caitlin Marino2:24.38aLaSalle Academy      
28.11Arianna Stanton2:24.53aCranston West      
29.11Kate Conville2:24.79aArchbishop Wood Cath...      
30.8Nia McCaslin2:24.85aBay Shore      
31.11Alex Stanton2:24.97aCranston West      
32.12Melissa Sheridan2:24.99aShaker      
33.10Kristin Jordan2:25.49aShenendehowa Central      
34.12Nicole Chambers2:25.92aEast Hampton      
35.11Elizabeth Markowitz2:26.14aGreenwich      
36.12Chelsea Reinhardt2:26.35aClarence      
37.12Mary McGaley2:26.51aSt John The Baptist      
38.12Nastasya Rodriques2:26.93aWindsor      
39.11Katelyn Tresino2:27.60aClarence      
40.10Megan Bobinski2:27.62aHoly Cross      
41.11Katie Treichel2:27.70aSaratoga Springs      
42.9Cesia Andrade2:27.93aBay Shore      
43.11Nia Ruth2:28.04aHillhouse      
44.12Renee Roncace2:28.22aNyack      
45.9Hailey Hampson2:28.83aSchuylerville Central      
46.10Eva Kiehl2:29.04aColumbia      
47.10Emma Floberg2:29.52aShelton      
48.11Sophie Maher2:29.63aCarmel      
49.10Felicia Sciortino2:29.67aNiskayuna      
50.12Kiersten Brown2:29.76aArchbishop Wood Cath...      
51.12Dezarell May2:29.94aBloomfield      
52.12Marlena Allen2:30.17aWest Springfield      
53.12Hannah DeMartino2:30.27aNanuet      
54.11Dorothy Scholnick2:30.37aAbington      
55.12Karina Gonzalez2:30.55aBay Shore      
56.12Elisa DeCastro2:30.83aNorwich Free Academy      
57.10Jessica Zdrowak2:31.26aOrchard Park      
58.9Cali Palumbo2:31.92aColumbia      
59.10Rachael Shine2:31.93aShenendehowa Central      
60.10Adeline Hanssen2:32.08aWesterly      
61.11Perri Silverhart2:32.13aHall      
62.10Nicole Hajnik2:32.85aGreat Valley      
63.11Anna Pickett2:32.96aGuilderland      
64.12Katie Woodworth2:33.07aColonie Central      
65.9Denise Branch2:33.71aMidwood      
66.10Evelyn Jansen2:33.97aLaSalle Academy      
67.11Haylee Kurkoski2:34.20aLaSalle Academy      
68.11Taylor Mutell2:34.49aConnetquot      
69.11Suraya Sterling2:34.78aHillhouse      
70.9Gina Capobianco2:35.41aColonie Central      
71.11Libby Gross2:35.48aScarsdale      
72.12Alisa Batcher2:36.11aWC Mepham      
73.9MacKenzie Kennedy2:36.31aAcademy Of The Holy ...      
74.11Alex Gallo2:36.77aShenendehowa Central      
75.8Kirsten Kaminski2:36.97aColonie Central      
76.10Anka Parzych2:37.04aNiskayuna      
77.9Laura Capobianco2:37.10aColonie Central      
78.9Mary Waterman2:37.10aColonie Central      
79.10Amelia Phillips2:37.39aBronxville      
80.11Melissa Grella2:37.58aEast Port-South Manor      
81.11Annie Gould2:37.93aCarmel      
82.10Jean Chakmakas2:38.22aShaker      
83.10Lindsay Stoldt2:38.88aEast Hampton      
84.9Jordyn Allen2:39.60aNaugatuck      
85.12Monique Flemming2:40.44aSouth Shore      
86.10Morgan Cooper2:41.82aAcademy Of The Holy ...      
87.10Lauren Truwitt2:42.96aAlbemarle      
88.12Julia Broach2:44.74aWilton      
89.10Ashley Walsh2:45.27aWindsor      
90.11Keashia Eustache2:50.67aWestbury      
 
 
 
X 1 Mile - Championship - Finals
1.12Gina Talt5:01.67aMamaroneck      
2.11Amanda Borroughs5:06.71aSaratoga Springs      
3.9Mary Cain5:07.01aBronxville      
4.12Mara Lieberman5:09.19aHamden      
5.10Keelin Hollowood5:12.70aSaratoga Springs      
6.11Gina Stalicia5:13.81aShenendehowa Central      
7.10Maggie Christe5:14.29aImmaculate      
8.11Madison Meehan5:14.52aLaSalle Academy      
9.12Megan Reilly5:17.02aDeer Park      
10.11MacKenzie Meehan5:17.40aLaSalle Academy      
11.11Maria Kholbrenner5:18.24aPearl River      
12.12Aubrey Waggoner5:19.02aConard      
13.11Molly Shine5:20.23aPearl River      
14.10Meredith Rizzo5:20.98aBronxville      
15.12Alyssa Brandt5:21.39aBristol Central      
16.9Courtney Campbell5:21.65aBronxville      
17.10Michelle Fish5:23.03aGuilderland      
18.12Caroline Murray5:23.17aNew Canaan      
19.12Jenna Moen5:23.50aToll Gate      
20.12Anna Rabideau5:23.61aSeton Catholic Centr...      
21.9Cate Allen5:24.16aFairfield Warde      
22.9Emilie Hoffer5:24.30aBronxville      
23.11Briana Hayes5:24.89aEast Port-South Manor      
24.12Caitlin Forte5:25.15aWolcott      
25.10Nicole Ambrosecchio5:25.34aWesthill      
26.9Amanda Ashe5:26.74aEast Meadow      
27.12Samantha Jorgensen5:26.75aPawling      
28.12Brianna Freestone5:27.25aSaratoga Springs      
29.9Jessica Simmons5:28.29aWest Springfield      
30.9Meg Connell5:29.08aArchbishop Wood Cath...      
31.10Melissa Cummings5:29.88aBristol Central      
32.12Emily Anderson5:29.93aManchester      
33.12Alexa Sakorafos5:30.32aImmaculate      
34.8Claire Gomba5:31.49aJohn Jay (East Fishk...      
35.12Celi McMorrow5:31.53aPearl River      
36.11Julia Berkowicz5:31.56aWhitinsville Christian      
37.11Katie Holdridge5:32.02aNorwich Free Academy      
38.11Allison Gates5:32.17aValley Regional      
39.9Elizabeth Lagoy5:32.62aConard      
40.10Amy Irving5:33.51aConnetquot      
41.11Zoe Nagasing5:35.26aPawling      
42.11Kristina Coiro5:35.55aGeneral Douglas Maca...      
43.9Kelly Hayes5:37.63aPearl River      
44.11Stephanie Benko5:38.10aNew Canaan      
45.10Sara Rosenzweig5:38.58aJohn F Kennedy (Bell...      
46.11Victoria Ciotti5:39.73aSt Anthony's      
47.11Carleigh Rosenberg5:42.35aBallston Spa      
48.12Danielle Drummond5:42.84aJohn Jay (East Fishk...      
49.12Erica Guerin5:43.29aPearl River      
50.11Sloane Russ5:45.10aSt Anthony's      
51.10Hannah Partney5:46.28aManchester      
52.10Kerri-Anne Flynn5:46.32aSt Anthony's      
53.12Elizabeth Moran5:48.42aManchester      
54.11Sarah Gray5:49.04aMidwood      
55.10Hilda De Los Santos6:07.57aBellport      
56.12Jessie Hughes6:09.91aPawling      
57.12Nicole Gabriel6:16.75aHalf Hollow Hills East      
58.11J'An Impellizzeri6:20.56aBellport      
--9Caroline AlcortaDQWest Springfield      
 
 
 
X 3000 Meters - Championship - Finals
1.12Lindsay Crevoiserat9:41.99aGlastonbury      
2.11Lizzie Predmore9:42.53aShenendehowa Central      
3.11Reid Watson10:10.15aGlastonbury      
4.9Leah Triller10:16.78aAcademy Of The Holy ...      
5.12Kira Garry10:18.23aFriends Academy      
6.12Samantha Jorgensen10:22.40aPawling      
7.10Kellie Davis10:24.17aHillhouse      
8.12Molly Pezzulo10:24.30aSaratoga Springs      
9.12Sydney King10:27.77aSaratoga Springs      
10.12Abbie Benson10:29.63aIroquois      
11.12Molly Malinowski10:31.49aBarrington      
12.9Jessie Smilie10:33.00aConnetquot      
13.9Caroline Falvey10:34.26aLaSalle Academy      
14.11Kaitlin McCadden10:34.62aClarence      
15.12Betsy Edinger10:35.24aGreenwich Central      
16.12Abigail Jones10:35.83aBarrington      
17.8Kaylee Scott10:36.18aColumbia      
18.11Brandy LeClair10:37.22aFitch      
19.12Victoria Luongo10:38.99aWest Seneca West      
20.9Jackie Burr10:40.56aWesterly      
21.10Lindsay Arcuri10:40.91aBay Shore      
22.10Arianna Bottalico10:42.28aBrewster      
23.9Sarah Morin10:42.43aSaratoga Springs      
24.11Lauren Lavoro10:42.58aSt Anthony's      
25.10Caroline Hampton10:43.69aShenendehowa Central      
26.12Chelsea Needham10:43.98aWest Seneca West      
27.11Shannon Trant10:44.92aNiskayuna      
28.9Jackie Malecki10:45.64aColonie Central      
29.12Brianna Freestone10:46.00aSaratoga Springs      
30.9Jenna Robinson10:46.90aGuilderland      
31.10Gabriella Vezza10:50.54aSt Anthony's      
32.11Tara Peck10:52.02aSaratoga Springs      
33.10Madeline Montague10:52.71aGreenwich Central      
34.10Meagan Roecker10:53.35aBurnt Hills-Ballston...      
35.10Allison Huschke10:53.87aAlbemarle      
36.11Allison Gates10:56.39aValley Regional      
37.11Aubrey Palmquist10:56.82aBristol Central      
38.12Lexi Brannigan10:57.27aColonie Central      
39.12Katie Boligitz10:58.04aArchbishop Wood Cath...      
40.10Michaela Hackett10:58.12aCranston West      
41.12AnnMarie Zigrosser10:58.86aSt John The Baptist      
42.10Julia Watson10:58.93aSt Mary-Bay View      
43.11Emily Papazian10:59.03aLaSalle Academy      
44.8Kaite Schillaci10:59.24aColonie Central      
45.10Schuyler Pruyn10:59.44aBurnt Hills-Ballston...      
46.12Alexandra Cappello11:00.19aScarsdale      
47.9Casey Ortiz11:00.90aArchbishop Wood Cath...      
48.11Alyssa Drapeau11:00.92aBurnt Hills-Ballston...      
49.10Tiana Kibbe11:01.71aLaSalle Academy      
50.11Amy Becker11:02.89aColonie Central      
51.12Kerry Guerin11:03.22aPearl River      
52.11Rachel Keller11:03.64aColonie Central      
53.11Maggie Hensel11:03.74aNiskayuna      
54.12Mary Janak11:04.49aWest Seneca West      
55.12Zoe Gaston11:07.27aWilton      
56.9Emily Garrett11:07.43aClarence      
57.11Madeline Byrnes11:07.88aLaSalle Academy      
58.10Morgan Meaney11:08.60aPawling      
59.11Rebecca Smolenski11:08.96aNorwich Free Academy      
60.12Sarah Vaughan11:09.21aHamden      
61.12Riley Wilk11:09.50aBurnt Hills-Ballston...      
62.12Hailey Beyer11:10.61aShenendehowa Central      
63.12Blair Burke11:10.64aShaker      
64.12Cara Feldman11:11.55aJohn F Kennedy (Bell...      
65.7Shannen Kerin11:12.16aColonie Central      
66.10Tristynn Mercedes11:12.19aW T Clarke      
67.12Michelle Drake11:12.72aTrumbull      
68.9Erin Melly11:13.84aConnetquot      
69.9Claire Moran11:14.68aBay Shore      
70.7Margaret Champagne11:14.81aSeton Catholic Centr...      
71.11Regina Peattie11:14.88aBay Shore      
72.7Jasmine Reyes11:15.24aBay Shore      
73.11Megan Szpak11:15.46aSaratoga Springs      
74.12Lisa Williams11:15.52aWest Springfield      
75.11Jillian Tallent11:15.93aFairfield Warde      
76.11Molly Allen11:16.50aAcademy Of The Holy ...      
77.8Allison Fernandez11:17.20aBurnt Hills-Ballston...      
78.9Jessica Wojnicki11:17.34aImmaculate      
79.12Ava Fitzgerald11:18.47aSanford H. Calhoun      
80.11Christina Hebner11:18.66aScarsdale      
81.11Sara Buckley11:18.80aGuilderland      
82.11Alexandra Kaeslin11:19.22aImmaculate      
83.11Kristen Izzo11:19.55aImmaculate      
84.9Alexa Tribelli11:19.69aLaSalle Academy      
85.12Katelyn Garvey11:20.19aPearl River      
86.8Jamie Maguire11:21.55aBrewster      
87.11Gabrielle Robert11:22.55aJohn Jay (East Fishk...      
88.9Emma Haley11:22.97aPearl River      
89.11Erin Byrnes11:23.27aPearl River      
90.9Carolyn Pellegrini11:23.51aColonie Central      
91.11Katherine Aguiar11:23.92aNanuet      
92.11Erin Dempsey11:24.34aShenendehowa Central      
93.11Caitlin Lardaro11:24.47aPearl River      
94.11Kathrine Carbeck11:24.54aOrchard Park      
95.12Moriah Trenk11:25.30aScarsdale      
96.12Gabrielle Drummond11:25.69aJohn Jay (East Fishk...      
97.12Sara Griswold11:25.69aTrumbull      
98.9Katie Connell11:25.89aArchbishop Wood Cath...      
99.12Meg O'Brien11:25.99aBranford      
100.11Jacqueline Huben11:26.52aClarence      
101.12Rachel Vanlandingham11:26.67aEast Port-South Manor      
102.11Lea Cure11:26.95aGuilderland      
103.10Madison Carr11:26.96aSaratoga Springs      
104.10Emily Franko11:27.25aShaker      
105.10Olivia Lappas11:27.50aPearl River      
106.10Taryn Colon11:28.25aSuffern      
107.9Sarah Lapham11:28.94aGreenwich Central      
108.11Heather Moriarity11:29.05aFairfield Ludlowe      
109.10Karissa Stankes11:29.27aEast Meadow      
110.10Maddie Samuel11:29.62aSaratoga Springs      
111.12Sylvia Hahn11:30.94aShaker      
112.12Kelsey Grimmer11:30.95aShelton      
113.10Alexandri Hackett11:31.15aCranston West      
114.10Bridget Sullivan11:31.19aConnetquot      
115.10Katie Tangney11:32.05aFairfield Warde      
116.9Kristen Arborio11:32.09aGlastonbury      
117.12Brianna McLoughlin11:32.91aHoly Child      
118.9Lindsay Cimino11:33.43aBay Shore      
119.10Ellen Dinon11:33.73aSaratoga Springs      
120.12Kathryn Glynn11:34.18aBay Shore      
121.9Melissa Whyman11:34.30aSeton Catholic Centr...      
122.10Cassie Guilani11:34.39aWoodstock Academy      
123.12Ally Samuel11:34.58aSaratoga Springs      
124.9Laura Libruk11:35.73aShaker      
125.12Kelsey Murphy11:36.22aShelton      
126.11Jackie Wall11:36.41aFairfield Warde      
127.11Allison Thoms11:36.65aNew Fairfield      
128.10Heidi Engelhardt11:37.13aBurnt Hills-Ballston...      
129.9Jordyn Allen11:37.22aNaugatuck      
130.10Catherine Dolan11:37.26aConnetquot      
131.9Tanya Altrui11:37.36aBranford      
132.11Chelsea Caballero11:37.74aWest Seneca West      
133.10Jenn Haley11:38.01aCoventry      
134.9Marissa Saenger11:38.21aClarence      
135.11Caitlin Ilchuk11:38.48aBay Shore      
136.11Kerry Caher11:39.13aShenendehowa Central      
137.11Nilam Patel11:39.92aEast Meadow      
138.7Victoria Spiezio11:40.37aGreenwich Central      
139.12Julie Augustin11:41.37aSuffern      
140.9Emma Kistler11:42.52aWilton      
141.10Kathleen Carney11:42.68aGlastonbury      
142.10Stephanie Fertitta11:42.80aEast Meadow      
143.10Melinda Czaja11:42.84aBay Shore      
144.9Lisa MacLachlan11:43.04aBranford      
145.12Tiffany Kaelin11:43.21aShelton      
146.10Henna Rustami11:43.75aSyosset      
147.11Kelli VanHouten11:44.20aPearl River      
148.10McKenzie Cantlon11:45.48aClarence      
149.12Mary Simons11:46.16aNew Fairfield      
150.9Whitney Curtis11:46.27aHillhouse      
151.10Caroline Keough11:46.38aFairfield Warde      
152.9Devon Coffey11:46.39aColonie Central      
153.10Sophia Breslin11:47.19aAbington      
154.12Michelle McLaughlin11:47.32aWest Seneca West      
155.10Shannon Bunce11:47.57aChittenango Central      
156.11Morgan Ferguson11:48.45aSaratoga Springs      
157.12Katie O'Brien11:48.61aShelton      
158.12Jessica Richburg11:48.80aColumbia      
159.11Nicole Annis11:49.65aShenendehowa Central      
160.10Megan Weinreber11:49.69aWest Seneca West      
161.9Jasmine Wechsler11:49.76aPearl River      
162.12Shira Polan11:50.29aSyosset      
163.11Michelle Zazzero11:51.05aBrewster      
164.9Megan Manzo11:51.84aWest Seneca West      
165.10Marissa Zimmer11:53.48aIroquois      
166.12Carolena Mayorga11:53.79aFar Rockaway      
167.9Samantha Flood11:54.11aBay Shore      
168.11Samantha Baldauf11:54.14aSanford H. Calhoun      
169.12Liz Hutchins11:54.49aStonington      
170.12Jenn Chieco11:54.72aShenendehowa Central      
171.10Leah O'Neil11:55.10aLaSalle Academy      
172.10Erika Finan11:55.48aPearl River      
173.12Jordan Donnelly11:55.49aChittenango Central      
174.11Lindsey McLaughlin11:56.38aGeneral Douglas Maca...      
175.11Paige Lyons11:56.63aWilton      
176.10Megan Grady11:57.76aEast Meadow      
177.9Haley Gibbons11:58.68aBellport      
178.11Nina DiFranco11:58.82aWC Mepham      
179.10Sarah Valenti11:59.03aSeymour      
180.10Allison Thayer11:59.26aMohonasen      
181.11Justina Bonaventura11:59.83aClarence      
182.10Sydney Spadinger12:00.73aShelton      
183.11Sydne Puk-Silverstein12:01.29aEast Meadow      
184.9Sydney Curtis12:01.82aHillhouse      
185.12Jennifer Moore12:02.06aWest Springfield      
186.9Julia Bickford12:02.28aWolcott      
187.10Sarah Ritzmann12:02.33aEast Port-South Manor      
188.9Jenna Swartz12:02.79aColonie Central      
189.9Brianne Garvey12:04.28aPearl River      
190.9Priya Patel12:04.66aEast Meadow      
191.10Lauren Hodge12:05.00aMiddletown      
192.11Taylor Vanasse12:05.03aWolcott      
193.9Meghan Keetley12:05.28aPearl River      
194.10Jessica Dzialo12:05.29aShaker      
195.11Victoria Szrama12:06.12aWest Seneca West      
196.12Shelia Goodman12:06.83aColonie Central      
197.10Kateryna Nahornyak12:07.38aJohn F Kennedy (Bell...      
198.8Dominique Kuentzel12:07.61aColonie Central      
199.10Melissa Fickel12:07.89aWest Seneca West      
200.9Bella Benfanti12:08.22aClarence      
201.9Kailey Zengo12:09.05aWilton      
202.10Corrigan Serpa12:09.75aWilton      
203.10Jessica Cosenza12:11.39aArchbishop Wood Cath...      
204.10Taylor Edgecomb12:13.16aEast Meadow      
205.10Chloe Swanson12:13.18aFarmington      
206.12Lauren Medeiros12:13.43aMiddletown      
207.9Keiley Gaston12:15.76aWilton      
208.12Maggie Belensz12:15.87aShenendehowa Central      
209.12Catherine Schmidt12:16.59aBay Shore      
210.12Maria Fusco12:17.47aShenendehowa Central      
211.11Jenny VanVeen12:17.88aNewtown      
212.11Laura Wunsch12:18.11aColonie Central      
213.10Meg Deguire12:18.48aShaker      
214.7Lauren Gruber12:21.02aSyosset      
215.12Marina Pettinicchi12:22.35aBellport      
216.7Bailey Kessler12:23.49aWest Seneca West      
217.11Marisa Balestrieri12:23.54aConnetquot      
218.12Taylor Cassidy12:24.00aSanford H. Calhoun      
219.11Kaylee Zak12:24.24aWest Seneca West      
220.10Lydia Hixson12:24.77aHall      
221.10Amanda Della Grotta12:24.89aSt Mary-Bay View      
222.12Paige Kopp12:26.57aAcademy Of The Holy ...      
223.11Marissa Klein12:26.82aFairfield Ludlowe      
224.10Camila Merchan12:27.21aEast Meadow      
225.10Briana Pelletier12:28.04aSt Mary-Bay View      
226.11Abby Stockwell12:31.28aHall      
227.11Rosalie Nash12:32.24aGreat Neck North      
228.11Kaliegh Gallegher12:32.54aIroquois      
229.9Maria Skidmore12:32.70aWC Mepham      
230.9Hailey Kilian12:33.52aIroquois      
231.12Ashley Kunow12:33.68aSuffern      
232.11Elizabeth Freda12:33.76aHall      
233.9Callie Reynolds12:36.04aHall      
234.10Kaitlin Alessi12:36.43aWest Seneca West      
235.9Kaitlin Woo12:36.99aSanford H. Calhoun      
236.12Natalie Scardina12:37.35aPortsmouth      
237.9Jessica Foley12:37.74aSanford H. Calhoun      
238.8Jessica Pierce12:37.78aWest Seneca West      
239.10Magaret Rowe12:40.16aHall      
240.10Emily McNeil12:40.28aShelton      
241.12Jenny Frank12:40.80aSanford H. Calhoun      
242.10Maggie Forte12:41.49aWolcott      
243.9Tracy Crookston12:43.69aBranford      
244.11Dalia Elbasty12:45.02aEast Meadow      
245.9Caity Bravo12:46.70aPearl River      
246.12Alexa Rysedorph12:48.68aShenendehowa Central      
247.11Katie Bailey12:50.74aShelton      
248.9Alexa Beovich12:51.32aSyosset      
249.11Erica Kristel12:51.43aColonie Central      
250.9Ruth Hernandez12:54.15aEast Meadow      
251.12Courtney Livoti12:57.01aGeneral Douglas Maca...      
252.11Emily Vasington13:02.47aHall      
253.12Kim Kenney13:04.57aAcademy Of The Holy ...      
254.10Nicolette Wilson13:10.65aEast Meadow      
255.12Kara Iskenderian13:16.79aSanford H. Calhoun      
256.12Chelsea Nayler13:18.30aWC Mepham      
257.12Alexis Panetta13:25.67aSanford H. Calhoun      
258.10Nicole Zitzman13:26.50aEast Meadow      
--12Gabby JosebachviliDNFGreat Neck North      
 
 
 
X 55m Hurdles - 33" - Championship - Finals
1.11Vanessa Clerveaux8.29aBrockton      
2.11Kyle Plante8.56aColonie Central      
3.11Jessica Gelibert8.69aBay Shore      
4.11Brianna Sims8.88aHillhouse      
5.12Lauren Pettinelli8.95aNewtown      
6.11Dejana Harris9.02aGuilderland      
7.11Shellyann Lindo9.03aBrien McMahon      
8.12Marveline Carter9.15aBloomfield      
 
 
 
X 55m Hurdles - 33" - Championship - Semi-Finals
1.11Vanessa Clerveaux8.38aBrockton      
4.11Kyle Plante8.44aColonie Central      
2.11Jessica Gelibert8.82aBay Shore      
3.11Shellyann Lindo8.89aBrien McMahon      
5.11Brianna Sims8.90aHillhouse      
6.12Marveline Carter8.93aBloomfield      
7.12Lauren Pettinelli9.03aNewtown      
8.11Dejana Harris9.10aGuilderland      
9.9Shaydeene Wilkes9.34aHartford Public      
10.9Chenoa Sebastian9.37aLedyard      
11.12Tiara Mitchell9.39aWestbury      
12.11Quinn Massaroni9.46aAcademy Of The Holy ...      
13.9Amanda Moroney9.49aPearl River      
14.12Mary McGaley9.57aSt John The Baptist      
15.11Paige Vadnais9.70aSanford H. Calhoun      
16.12Qian Ivy Chen9.71aNorwalk      
17.10Shannon Lenzi9.72aShenendehowa Central      
18.10Brianna Colello9.78aWest Seneca West      
19.9Cassidy Driscoll9.79aSaratoga Springs      
20.12Kiara Soares9.91aHope      
21.12Gabby Lupoli10.04aSheehan      
22.12Monique Flemming11.86aSouth Shore      
--12Leah NugentFSAbington      
 
 
 
X 55m Hurdles - 33" - Championship - Prelims
1.12Leah Nugent8.25aAbington      
2.11Vanessa Clerveaux8.56aBrockton      
3.11Jessica Gelibert8.80aBay Shore      
4.11Hannah Goldberg8.81aBronxville      
5.11Kyle Plante8.83aColonie Central      
6.11Shellyann Lindo8.86aBrien McMahon      
7.11Brianna Sims8.95aHillhouse      
8.11Dejana Harris8.95aGuilderland      
9.12Lauren Pettinelli9.23aNewtown      
10.12Marveline Carter9.33aBloomfield      
11.12Tiara Mitchell9.36aWestbury      
12.12Kiara Soares9.40aHope      
13.9Amanda Moroney9.41aPearl River      
14.11Quinn Massaroni9.44aAcademy Of The Holy ...      
15.12Gabby Lupoli9.56aSheehan      
16.9Chenoa Sebastian9.56aLedyard      
17.9Shaydeene Wilkes9.57aHartford Public      
18.12Monique Flemming9.63aSouth Shore      
19.12Mary McGaley9.65aSt John The Baptist      
20.9Cassidy Driscoll9.67aSaratoga Springs      
21.12Qian Ivy Chen9.69aNorwalk      
22.11Paige Vadnais9.74aSanford H. Calhoun      
23.10Brianna Colello9.79aWest Seneca West      
24.10Shannon Lenzi9.84aShenendehowa Central      
25.12Katie Pachkovsky9.85aNorwalk      
26.12Katie Schmidt9.86aColumbia      
27.11Christina Haney9.88aGeorge      
28.12Leyna Donaldson9.89aMiddletown      
28.9Kayla Clohessy9.89aPearl River      
30.10Jenae Stunkard9.93aNew Fairfield      
31.12Jill Levcowich9.93aWesterly      
32.11Patricia McKay9.94aHartford Public      
33.10Nailah Braxton9.95aBay Shore      
33.9Michelle Lipka9.95aWest Springfield      
35.12Liz Tapler9.96aGuilderland      
36.12Jennifer Flores9.96aEast Meadow      
37.10Caitlin Rochez9.99aClarence      
38.12Jillian Meyer9.99aConnetquot      
39.10Kim Nowakowski10.03aEast Hampton      
40.12Meri Kelly10.06aValley Regional      
41.12Kaitlin Collins10.07aAmity      
42.12Mara Doran10.08aIroquois      
43.10Zoe Eggleston10.09aNewtown      
44.11Kristina Ramano10.10aGeneral Douglas Maca...      
45.12Alexandra Shaw10.11aSouth Windsor      
46.10Sarah Dietzman10.12aWeston      
47.10Shannon Langdon10.12aShelton      
48.10Lizzy Gallacher10.14aNew Fairfield      
49.9Ana Timony10.15aBronxville      
50.12Sonali Rodrigues10.16aShelton      
51.10Amber Sekoll10.17aEast Hampton      
52.12Olivia Ryding10.17aSt Mary-Bay View      
53.12Laura Hoelzl10.24aOrchard Park      
54.12Julia LaMontagne10.25aSouth Hadley      
55.10Kylie English10.25aShelton      
56.12Joyous Pierce10.26aWestbury      
57.12Shannon Hale10.27aNaugatuck      
58.11Brittany Williams10.33aSeymour      
59.10Nicole Natland10.37aGeneral Douglas Maca...      
60.10Kasey Moreveck10.38aMasuk      
61.12Lizzie Morton10.40aColonie Central      
62.11Kelsey Higgins10.41aNiskayuna      
63.12Noelle Robinson10.41aPortsmouth      
64.11Emilie Rabideau10.42aSt Mary-Bay View      
65.9Kristen George10.43aClarence      
66.10Katie Ward10.44aWilton      
67.8Breyanna Mucius10.46aBellport      
68.12Jamie Chernesky10.47aBurnt Hills-Ballston...      
69.10Rachel Benoit10.50aShaker      
70.10Ashli Dudley10.52aSouth Shore      
71.12Melanie DeMakis10.57aSouth Hadley      
72.10Marissa Mazzoni10.57aEast Port-South Manor      
73.12Sam Sagendorf10.59aJohn F Kennedy (Bell...      
74.11Krista Sevigny10.60aSt Mary-Bay View      
75.9Monica Loriy10.61aSanford H. Calhoun      
76.10Jessica Pierno10.63aBellport      
77.7Aviana Goode10.66aBay Shore      
78.11Jasmine Watson10.72aWestbury      
79.10Shannon Murphy10.76aGeneral Douglas Maca...      
80.11Brooke Stevens10.80aEast Port-South Manor      
81.9Taylor Ksiazek10.87aWest Seneca West      
82.12Samantha Maloney10.87aGeneral Douglas Maca...      
83.11Reba Putorti10.91aSeymour      
84.10Sarah Molin10.91aSeymour      
85.9Colleen McBride10.99aSanford H. Calhoun      
86.10Emily Martino11.01aEast Port-South Manor      
87.10Sheryl Pratt11.05aEast Hampton      
88.10Shannon Lozier11.08aLedyard      
89.9Sarah Kinard11.08aBellport      
90.12Kacey Solotoff11.20aSanford H. Calhoun      
91.11Mitzie Martin11.28aNewington      
92.11Megan Dockweiler11.32aGeneral Douglas Maca...      
93.11Samantha Ricci11.43aSt Mary-Bay View      
94.9Alexis Stokum11.65aW T Clarke      
95.12Allison Beattie11.65aSt Mary-Bay View      
96.10Jocelyn Yu11.68aSanford H. Calhoun      
97.12Natalie Venturino11.78aEast Port-South Manor      
98.10Haley Fay11.89aWall      
99.10Ashley Piantini12.12aFranklin K Lane      
100.10Katie Pett12.13aWall      
101.12Allison Graham12.17aAmity      
102.10Lyndsey Kremen12.24aWall      
103.10Paige Peterson12.45aWall      
104.9Nicole Randazzo13.41aW T Clarke      
105.9Kristen Anderson13.96aEast Port-South Manor      
--12Nyoshee LowryDQDanbury      
 
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Championship - Finals
1.-Brianna Allen
Courtney Kearse
Janae Wilson
Chelsea Clarke
1:45.25aWindsor      
2.-Royal Cheatham
Lakisha DaCruz
Ebony Marrow
Shyneice Sanders
1:46.08aHope      
3.-Emily Tausis
Gabrielle Barbour
Meghan Healy
Chynna-Mo Chung
1:46.29aSt Anthony's      
4.-Chantelle Deer
Tiffany Harrison
Alleah Red
Rayanna Relerford
1:46.40aBloomfield      
5.-Sherrieann Ashman
Marysa Campbell
Raquel Lancaster
Armani Thornton
1:46.91aProspect Heights      
6.-Ellery Bianco
Cassidy Driscoll
Kelly Fredette
Rachael Shannon
1:47.88aSaratoga Springs      
7.-Arabia Henley
Christina Harvey
Antanisha Outlaw
Jackie Coady
1:47.97aMiddletown      
8.-Turner Block
Kelly Bohling
Elizabeth Driscoll
Kelley Hussey
1:49.60aStaples      
9.-Michelle Robinson
Sherise Truman
Shawna Matthews
Everdene Lampart
1:50.99aHartford Public      
10.-Carly Burtnick
Madison Weekes
Kelly Preston
Sarah Osaheni
1:51.21aShenendehowa Central      
11.-Julia LaMontagne
Hannah Spring
Brianna Tabin
Mirjam Fremgen
1:52.40aSouth Hadley      
12.-Kaitlin Lane
Sarah Swenson
Sarah Gilloran
Stefanie Orn
1:53.15aWoodstock Academy      
13.-Jamie Chernesky
Abigail Dubois
Morgan Burchardt
Bryony Striffler
1:55.11aBurnt Hills-Ballston...      
14.-Erin Donovan
Anna Poolt
Alexandra Bedell
Meredith Esswein
1:59.23aHalf Hollow Hills East      
15.-Joyous Pierce
Nakayma Almonacy
Chanel Person
Jaquavia Bruney
2:00.34aWestbury      
 
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Over 600 - Finals
1.-Nicole Grasty
Leah Nugent
Jordan Matthews
Rachel Strother
1:42.82aAbington      
2.-Brianah Allen
Essence Rogers
Jessica Gelibert
Anisa Toppin
1:45.44aBay Shore      
3.-Christina Lenge
Uwa Omorogbe
Kyle Plante
Jamiee Walters
1:45.63aColonie Central      
4.-Catherine Lacy
Kathryn Close
Elizabeth Heaney
Charlotte Phillips
1:51.29aDarien      
5.-Kristi Hayes
Hannah Madison
Sarah Murawski
Emily Vandenburgh
1:51.53aShaker      
6.-Natalie Barrea
Brianna Colello
Kristen Harrigan
Kelsey Travers
1:51.77aWest Seneca West      
7.-Alyssa Dewes
Kristen George
Caitlin Rochez
Sydney Saccone
1:52.59aClarence      
8.-Jenna Deletto
Ashley Caggins
Jessica Simonelli
Amanda Moore
1:52.99aMassapequa      
9.-Mary Walsh
Amber Askew
Michelle Lipka
Nicole Lipka
1:54.25aWest Springfield      
10.-Heather Eriksson
Dayzondra Gonzalez
Caitlin Connors
Sharise Walker
1:54.36aMonroe-Woodbury      
11.-Raven Cedeno
Chelsea Gill
Shatisha Diggs
Danielle Cano Garraway
1:54.47aMidwood      
12.-Monique Flemming
Chinasa Ekweremuba
Kenya Outram
Ashli Dudley
1:56.62aSouth Shore      
13.-Caitlin Langan
Elisa Torres
Nicolette Wilson
Alyssa Roberts
1:56.70aEast Meadow      
14.-Daleska Cassiani Orozco
Shannon Waring
Jillian Meyer
Valeria Kudinov
1:56.81aConnetquot      
15.-Shawna Hastings
Alison Gryzlo
Skyler Finning
Julia Chesterman
1:57.35aTappan Zee      
16.-Hannah Cho
Allyson Covello
Bria Moore
Mina Echevarria
1:57.59aHall      
17.-Jelyssa Fuertes
Nicole Zaino
Kaitlyn Kieser
Julie Vuotto
1:58.31aW T Clarke      
18.-Kaitlyn Mancini
Monica Loriy
Colleen McBride
Agustina Miguel
1:59.30aSanford H. Calhoun      
19.-Jessica Leach
Lauren Colombi
Marissa Gurello
Marissa Mazzoni
1:59.43aEast Port-South Manor      
20.-Sam Greene
Timoney Campbell
Alex Wykoff
Sara Morris
2:01.74aFairfield Ludlowe      
21.-Kaydeja Ayala
Vanessa Betancur
Tanisha Witter
Ashley Watson
2:05.63aFranklin K Lane      
22.-JoAnn Delauter
Florentina McGrath
Anarita Lynch
Nicole Coveny
2:09.44aWC Mepham      
---Maria Montefusco
Nicole Santaniello
Heather Van Pattern
Jessica Hirsch
DQGeneral Douglas Maca...      
 
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Under 600 - Finals
1.-Relay Team 1:47.36aPaul Robeson for Bus...      
2.-Qushania Douglas
Daijah Tindle
Britteni Simpson
Shameil Samuels
1:48.92aCapital Prep      
3.-Soraya Theard
Fabienne Theard
Clavell McKenna
Sarah Bowens
1:48.98aSuffern      
4.-Relay Team 1:49.12aEast Greenwich      
5.-Chassidy Hamilton
Dezarell May
Adrian Jones
Amber Estelle
1:50.66aBloomfield      
6.-Alexis Jordan
Jenette Williams
Bianca Jordan
Lauren Cooney
1:51.87aTroy      
7.-Caitlyn Pabst
Jessica Pierno
Nina Puglisi
Victoria Rountree
1:52.14aBellport      
8.-Theresa Saia
Megan Tynan
Ashley Russo
Ali Muro
1:52.19aMasuk      
9.-Sarah Dietzman
Hannah Goodman
Emily Savage
Callie Arlo
1:52.34aWeston      
10.-Emily Riehl
Katherine Larson
Ashley Innocent
Melissa Rubin
1:53.62aTrumbull      
11.-Kayla Clohessy
Amie Kovarik
Nicole Leote
Margaret Moore
1:55.30aPearl River      
12.-Kylie Lynch
Elena Gandiaga
Kelly McKenna
Kaeleigh Dowe
1:56.26aEast Catholic      
13.-Blake Brashear
Madison Campbell
Jamie Carroll
Lucy Kohlhoff
1:58.45aBronxville      
14.-Morgan Brown
Sarah Francois
Rebekah Vineyard
Kelli Carfora
2:00.25aEast Haven      
15.-Renee Casey
Lauren Roberts
Michaela Schnore
Jenn Castro
2:00.48aScotia-Glenville Cen...      
16.-Morgan Bryant
Isabelle Despins
Maeve McGowan
Ashley Olivia
2:01.91aHoly Child      
17.-Brianna Coffaro
Nina Coffaro
Clare Blomberg
Heather Lazzaro
2:02.41aShoreham-Wading River      
18.-Nicole LaCava
Allison Lyons
Deanna Felicissimo
Lea Manitaras
2:03.79aNanuet      
19.-Rainey Cerqua
Helen Monroe
Justine Kozubel
Hailey Hampson
2:04.44aSchuylerville Central      
20.-Isabella Bitzan
Jackie Boyce
Helena Esau
Sarah Donahue
2:10.16aGreenwich Central      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Championship - Finals
1.-Leah Nugent
Jordan Matthews
Nicole Grasty
Rachel Strother
3:54.08aAbington      
2.-Megan Fiedler
Lauren Reinertsen
Shannon Murphy
Olicia Williams
3:56.88aSt Anthony's      
3.-Tiffany Harrison
Chantelle Deer
Dezarell May
Rayanna Relerford
4:00.58aBloomfield      
4.-Brianna Allen
Ashley Graves
Medinah Nabadduka
Nastasya Rodriques
4:00.77aWindsor      
5.-Mara Lieberman
Meagan Jordan
Adriana Carrasco
Erin Harpe
4:13.87aHamden      
6.-Turner Block
Maeve Flaherty
Elizabeth Driscoll
Ingrid Johnson
4:15.47aStaples      
7.-Samantha Crisafulli
Kelly Preston
Sarah Phillips
Shannon Lenzi
4:20.61aShenendehowa Central      
8.-Jaquavia Bruney
Chanel Person
Tiara Mitchell
Janielle Nichol
4:39.16aWestbury      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Connecticut - Finals
1.-Jenna Wilborne
Angeline Foreman
Brianna Sims
Jayvona McDaniels
4:08.43aHillhouse      
2.-Rachel DePalma
Allison Maier
Maryssa Kozek
Cynthia Greenberg
4:15.45aAmity      
3.-Shay Cronin
Erika Pakalnis
Megan Bobinski
Katie Bobinski
4:16.30aHoly Cross      
4.-Emily Riehl
Meghan Gillespie
Krista Veikos
Sara Griswold
4:22.09aTrumbull      
5.-Sydney Allon
Whitney Farber
Ana Babinec
Kara Bucaro
4:23.19aWeston      
6.-Kylie Lynch
Elena Gandiaga
Kelly McKenna
Kaeleigh Dowe
4:23.51aEast Catholic      
7.-Glenn Carr
Sydney Kay
Elise Perazzani
Mary Deliberti
4:24.71aFairfield Ludlowe      
8.-Felicia Mingrone
Shannon Langdon
Kylie English
Sonali Rodrigues
4:28.04aShelton      
9.-Cristina Konstantinovic
Elizabeth Gordon
Keaton Mcauliffe
Maureen Schott
4:29.20aNew Canaan      
10.-Tenley Brainard
Erin Williams
Caroline Bye
Rebecca Schwartz
4:41.79aHall      
---Vanessa Whittingham
Alleah Red
Latisha Anderson
Kadiejah Stewart
DQBloomfield      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Over 600 - Finals
1.-Bridget Carey
Chelsea Penn
Mary McGaley
Victoria Lundin
4:00.40aSt John The Baptist      
2.-Brianah Allen
Jacqueline Anderson
Cesia Andrade
Jessica Gelibert
4:04.74aBay Shore      
3.-Meagan Hartough
Melissa Luning
Samantha Johnson
Janna Nunziato
4:11.90aNorthport      
4.-Maria Montefusco
Nicole Santaniello
Jessica Hirsch
Jessica Race
4:14.54aGeneral Douglas Maca...      
5.-Alyssa Dewes
Caitlin Rochez
Kristen George
Sydney Saccone
4:16.41aClarence      
6.-Alicia Bousa
Maleesa Santos
Andrea Guidarelli
Corrine Serrano
4:17.37aColonie Central      
7.-Jennifer Boyle
Christina Niglia
Jasmine Parks
Christina Zeleney
4:17.77aMonroe-Woodbury      
8.-Kayla Monahan
Jeana Esernio
Ally Tilley
Kit Reynolds
4:20.92aWard Melville      
9.-Dejana Harris
Abigail Marco
Catalena(Katie Diamente
Gabby Delbene
4:20.94aGuilderland      
10.-Alexandri Hackett
Alex Stanton
Arianna Stanton
Michaela Hackett
4:22.63aCranston West      
11.-Brittany Porter
Laura Hoelzl
Allison Gunkler
Meg Manley
4:22.87aOrchard Park      
12.-Jackie Filson
Alyssa Venora
Emily Holzman
Alex Miller
4:23.17aHall      
13.-Julie Vuotto
Nicole Zaino
Ally Knorr
Nicki Gibaldi
4:25.31aW T Clarke      
14.-Elizabeth Heaney
Claire Gaffney
Sophie Long
Elizabeth Crafford
4:25.67aDarien      
15.-Kaitlyn Mancini
Bernadette Gruol
Danielle Wilson
Ava Fitzgerald
4:25.86aSanford H. Calhoun      
16.-Safiat Ayinde
Dianara Lynch
Alisa Batcher
Salimat Ayinde
4:26.76aWC Mepham      
17.-Kim Boeckmann
Nicole Lipka
Amber Askew
Michelle Lipka
4:28.42aWest Springfield      
18.-Mallory Collier
Erin Gross
Celena Maliszewski
Kayla Boniecki
4:29.02aMohonasen      
19.-Shay Abrahams
Sarah Gray
RICKI LIU
Grace Vixama
4:29.19aMidwood      
20.-Abigail Jankowski
Bailey Kessler
Emily Nehl
Jessica Szenina
4:29.74aWest Seneca West      
21.-Charice Cross
Anna Cantar
Dana Messina
Sherline Valle
4:30.31aEast Meadow      
22.-Monique Flemming
Chinasa Ekweremuba
Kenya Outram
Ashli Dudley
4:32.59aSouth Shore      
23.-Alison Gryzlo
Krissy Smith
Molly O'Donohue
Kerry O'Donohue
4:33.13aTappan Zee      
24.-Kailyn Balzanio
Anna Boughtwood
Katie Schmidt
Dominiqu Nardacci
4:33.85aColumbia      
25.-Kristen Anderson
Melissa Grella
Jacqueline Gorga
Marissa Gurello
4:35.84aEast Port-South Manor      
26.-Arianna Fasano
Kim Yeung
Emma Kay
Yukiko Hibi
4:40.25aSyosset      
27.-Katie Green
Suzanne Zoufaly
Taryn Riley
Emily Burkhard
4:40.77aShaker      
28.-Alexandra Cerretani
Devon Blaney
Julia Malos
Rebecca Malos
4:42.13aWall      
29.-Maggie Taylor
Holly Maggio
Joan Castelli
Carissa Melito
4:43.31aConnetquot      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Under 600 - Finals
1.-Francesca Aldrich
Christina Haney
Emily Mapelli
Priscilla Wiggins
4:08.75aGeorge      
2.-Relay Team 4:10.01aEast Greenwich      
3.-Soraya Theard
Fabienne Theard
Sarah Bowens
Meg McNally
4:10.54aSuffern      
4.-Charmaine Delotch
Linda Blue
Tinee Marshall
Nacia Johnson
4:10.55aPaul Robeson for Bus...      
5.-Whitney Cole
Aiesha Dinnall
Latoya Hart
Shuntone Pricher
4:14.55aEast NY Transit Tech      
6.-Julie Spindel
Melanie Escalante
Katie Difazio
Caroline Murray
4:21.29aNew Canaan      
7.-Rebecca Troyano
Laura Lee
Shannon McDonnell
Genn Kuczewski
4:21.56aShoreham-Wading River      
8.-Casey Hasher
Aubrie Van Weele
Annie Caminiti
Eva Strobl
4:21.71aBayport Blue Point      
9.-Amie Kovarik
Julianne Roth
Kelly Hayes
Nicole Leote
4:24.53aPearl River      
10.-Erika Barker
Morgan Burchardt
Skye Kaler
Maya Schank
4:28.63aBurnt Hills-Ballston...      
11.-Samantha Washington
Marveline Carter
Katarah Lincoln
Monique Lyttle
4:29.91aBloomfield      
12.-Charlotte White
Annalise Hudson
Jessica Tighe
Lucy Kohlhoff
4:30.37aBronxville      
13.-Brooke Madry
Alexis Carey
Deanna Felicissimo
Caitlin Lenihan
4:30.91aNanuet      
14.-Courtney Parks
Hannah Petrie
Rachel Perras
Mackenzie Donovon
4:33.68aPortsmouth      
15.-Roza Kessaci
Adrianna Napoletano
Hannah Mellor
Emma Levin
4:34.23aEdgemont      
16.-Sarah Moss
Alex Cummings
Lena Ferreira
Rachel Abdan
4:35.62aGreat Neck North      
17.-Qushania Douglas
Shameil Samuels
Britteni Simpson
Daijah Tindle
4:35.65aCapital Prep      
18.-Mara Doran
Brooke D'Arcy
Amanda Rusek
Marissa Zimmer
4:35.78aIroquois      
19.-Nakeisha Jackson
Mariah jno- Charles
Sarah Kinard
Dayna Howell
4:36.31aBellport      
20.-Kayla Bleau
Emily Coyne
Emily Dieckman
Kim Ferris
4:42.52aSeymour      
21.-Rosie Brown
Lauren Roberts
Michaela Schnore
Kayleigh Denney
4:43.21aScotia-Glenville Cen...      
22.-Amanda Wood
Caitlin Scavone
Sarah Palmer
Suzi Hanehan
4:45.93aSchuylerville Central      
23.-Kayla Thompson
Anne Grimmke
Victoria Houser
Sarah Lapham
4:47.85aGreenwich Central      
 
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Championship - Finals
1.-Amanda Borroughs
Taylor Driscoll
Sydney King
Molly Pezzulo
9:28.05aSaratoga Springs      
2.-Caitlin Marino
Emily Papazian
Madison Meehan
MacKenzie Meehan
9:37.14aLaSalle Academy      
3.-Kellie Davis
Nia Ruth
Johnnesse Peterson
Precious Holmes
9:40.10aHillhouse      
4.-Emily DeWald
Maggie Hensel
Kaleigh Higgins
Leigh Ann Labate
9:48.59aNiskayuna      
5.-Sloane Russ
Lauren Fontana
Danielle Cornell
Alexandra Russo
9:51.96aSt Anthony's      
6.-Terra Briody
Sarah Guillaume
Jenna M McClane
Isabella F Corso
9:55.91aRidgefield      
7.-Caroline Hampton
Kristin Jordan
Rachael Shine
Gina Stalicia
9:58.54aShenendehowa Central      
8.-Sarah Guth
Rebecca Craig
Brynn Hansson
Alosha Southern
10:00.27aWilton      
9.-Arianna Stanton
Michaela Hackett
Alexandri Hackett
Alex Stanton
10:01.09aCranston West      
10.-Ingrid Johnson
Georgia Kursten
Kristen Weiler
Emily Hanrahan
10:02.79aStaples      
11.-Kayla Dubois
Tiffany Pierce
Maya Schank
Melanie Taylor
10:04.14aBurnt Hills-Ballston...      
12.-Ciera Ulan
Krista Smith
Alexandra Stokes
Emily Davison
10:09.93aAlbemarle      
 
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Connecticut - Finals
1.-Sydney Curtis
Whitney Curtis
Johnnesse Peterson
Nia Ruth
9:58.01aHillhouse      
2.-Michelle Drake
Sara Griswold
Natalie Sciortino
Gabriella Reggiano
10:15.08aTrumbull      
3.-Kelsey Murphy
Tiffany Kaelin
Emily McNeil
Sydney Spadinger
10:36.56aShelton      
4.-Grace Gothers
Maryelizabeth Henderson
Nikki Pulito
Ashley Leonard
10:47.77aEast Catholic      
5.-Portia Schultz
Katie Difazio
Alex Naughton
Elizabeth Gordon
10:49.13aNew Canaan      
6.-Tiease Furze
Samantha Washington
Valerie Edwards
Monique Lyttle
10:51.63aBloomfield      
7.-Rachel Fraade
Casey Weiss
Stephanie Buffa
Nina Low
10:56.10aWeston      
8.-Tenley Brainard
Margaret Fortner
Haley Hanenbaum
Erin Williams
11:28.05aHall      
 
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Over 600 - Finals
1.-Sabrina Brooks
Kelsy Esselmen
Randi Gomez
Christina Zeleney
9:36.78aMonroe-Woodbury      
2.-Amy Becker
Lexi Brannigan
Rachel Keller
Jackie Malecki
9:40.66aColonie Central      
3.-Caroline Alcorta
Jessica Simmons
Lauren Blackburn
Maddie Wittich
9:48.97aWest Springfield      
4.-Kaitlin McCadden
Marrisa Saenger
Katelyn Tresino
Chelsea Reinhardt
9:50.98aClarence      
5.-Christina DiBernardo
June Ilowite
Jade Knaster
Erica Moran
9:55.85aSyosset      
6.-Kelly Ann Bondulich
Erin Jaskot
Meagan Jaskot
Callie Kohlbrenner
9:59.24aTappan Zee      
7.-Amanda Dobler
Dillon Schoen
Megan Keane
Katie Donovan
9:59.66aDarien      
8.-Mary Janak
Victoria Luongo
Chelsea Needham
Megan Weinreber
10:04.71aWest Seneca West      
9.-Lindsay Cimino
Claire Moran
Cesia Andrade
Regina Peattie
10:08.85aBay Shore      
10.-Catherine Young
Jillian Brown
Caitlyn Krug
Rebecca Baldinger
10:10.61aMassapequa      
11.-Relay Team 10:10.70aSt. Dominic Academy      
12.-Amanda Ashe
Brittany Cutler
Dalia Elbasty
Rachel Levy
10:14.07aEast Meadow      
13.-Lea Cure
Jenna Robinson
Anna Pickett
Michelle Fish
10:15.45aGuilderland      
14.-Jean Chakmakas
Laura Libruk
Emily Franko
Blair Burke
10:16.21aShaker      
15.-Lindsey McLaughlin
Kristina Coiro
Courtney Livoti
Jen Race
10:17.99aGeneral Douglas Maca...      
16.-Briana Hayes
Nicole Schafer
Rachel Vanlandingham
Briana Siele
10:18.57aEast Port-South Manor      
17.-Cassidy Fritsch
Jessica Zdrowak
Shannon Smith
Kathrine Carbeck
10:21.93aOrchard Park      
18.-Samantha Baldauf
Taylor Cassidy
Ava Fitzgerald
Paige Vadnais
10:32.15aSanford H. Calhoun      
19.-Denise Branch
Sarah Gray
Shay Abrahams
RICKI LIU
10:36.26aMidwood      
20.-Jackie Filson
Melissa Keeley
Gabby Daigneault
Perri Silverhart
10:36.92aHall      
21.-Catharine Dolan
Bridget Sullivan
Marisa Balestrieri
Alex Castrcani
10:39.26aConnetquot      
22.-Nicole Gabriel
Morgan Donovan
Kimberly Cain
Carly Austein
10:39.34aHalf Hollow Hills East      
23.-Kayleigh Grieser
Kateryna Nahornyak
Nicole Liotta
Sam Sagendorf
11:06.68aJohn F Kennedy (Bell...      
 
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Under 600 - Finals
1.-Kate Conville
Kiersten Brown
Casey Ortiz
Meg Connell
9:35.92aArchbishop Wood Cath...      
2.-Ashleigh Bowen
Meg McNally
Angelica Matwiejczuk
Ursula Svoboda
9:44.53aSuffern      
3.-Molly Shine
Celi McMorrow
Kelly Hayes
Erica Guerin
9:49.94aPearl River      
4.-Courtney Campbell
Argentina Chrappa
Emilie Hoffer
Serena Saari
9:53.43aBronxville      
5.-Melanie Escalante
Stephanie Benko
Katie McKeever
Caroline Murray
10:10.18aNew Canaan      
6.-Lauren Fernandez
Hannah DeMartino
Katherine Aguiar
Megan Young
10:14.39aNanuet      
7.-Rosie Brown
Kim Denny
Josie Zeppetelli
Becky Celorio
10:20.91aScotia-Glenville Cen...      
8.-Shannon McDonnell
Laura Lee
Danielle Opatovsky
Rebecca Troyano
10:27.61aShoreham-Wading River      
9.-Relay Team 10:37.64aGreenwich Central      
10.-Allison Coyle
Taylor Darby
Emily LaPorta
Mackenzie Miller
10:44.16aBayport Blue Point      
11.-Taylor Konareski
Suleth Medina
Francesca DeMaio
Kristin Kikosicki
10:52.67aEast Haven      
12.-Hilda De Los Santos
Marina Pettinicchi
Haley Gibbons
Julia Fiest
10:54.06aBellport      
13.-Rainey Cerqua
Roxanne Grolley
Suzi Hanehan
Justine Kozubel
11:40.39aSchuylerville Central      
 
 
 
X DMR 1200-400-800-1600m - Championship - Finals
1.-Madison Acton
Marika Crowe
Andrea Keklak
Emily Rudder
11:51.47aLincoln-Sudbury Regi...      
2.-Samantha Crisafulli
Sarah Osaheni
Alexandra Burtnick
Lizzie Predmore
11:51.62aShenendehowa Central      
3.-Reid Watson
McKenzie Hollenbaugh
Cara Dorris
Lindsay Crevoiserat
11:52.59aGlastonbury      
4.-Amanda Borroughs
Cassidy Driscoll
Taylor Driscoll
Keelin Hollowood
11:53.81aSaratoga Springs      
5.-Mary kate Anselmini
Kayla Monahan
Sami Reilly
Caroline O'Hea
12:05.14aWard Melville      
6.-Michelle Lujan
Olivia Jebb
Rachel Miller
Aisling Cuffe
12:13.22aCornwall Central      
7.-Brigid Brennan
Elizabeth Fierro
Anna Corrigan
Sara Ronde
12:18.17aNorthport      
8.-MacKenzie Meehan
Erin Kane
Caitlin Marino
Madison Meehan
12:23.32aLaSalle Academy      
9.-Olicia Williams
Megan Fiedler
Lauren Fontana
Victoria Ciotti
12:40.17aSt Anthony's      
10.-Nia Ruth
Johnnesse Peterson
Precious Holmes
Kellie Davis
12:42.25aHillhouse      
11.-Kelly Ann Bondulich
Erin Jaskot
Callie Kohlbrenner
Emma Loniewsi
12:43.99aTappan Zee      
12.-Ciera Ulan
Maggie Tubridy
Krista Smith
Allison Huschke
13:05.69aAlbemarle      
---Shannon McBrien
Heather Sweeney
Amanda Schmidt
Shannon O'Connell
DNFMassapequa      
 
 
 
X DMR 1200-400-800-1600m - Connecticut - Finals
1.-Alexa Sakorafos
Kristen Izzo
Jessica Wojnicki
Maggie Christe
12:52.12aImmaculate      
2.-Katie O'Brien
Sonali Rodrigues
Emma Floberg
Kelsey Grimmer
13:10.23aShelton      
3.-Allie Kowolenko
Lisa MacLachlan
Meg O'Brien
Alex Tracy
13:16.14aBranford      
4.-Rebecca Race
Alyssa Doolan
Leanne Beedle
Jane Depgen
13:16.18aAmity      
 
 
 
X DMR 1200-400-800-1600m - Over 600 - Finals
1.-Kayleigh Lavender
Christine Coughlin
Melissa Sheridan
Emily Vandenburgh
12:26.98aShaker      
2.-Relay Team 12:49.46aMonroe-Woodbury      
3.-Jenna Robinson
Lea Cure
Anna Pickett
Michelle Fish
12:59.17aGuilderland      
4.-Elena Jay
Megan O'Brien
Morgan Roche
Claire O'Brien
12:59.28aHall      
5.-Relay Team 12:59.75aColumbia      
6.-Catherine Schmidt
Karina Gonzalez
Aasha Jackson
Regina Peattie
13:01.41aBay Shore      
7.-Natalie Plick
Patricia Neckowicz
Laura Peterson
Lacey Serletti
13:08.47aLower Merion      
8.-Annie Gould
Katherine McCormack
Shannon McSherry
Sophie Maher
13:09.30aCarmel      
9.-Emily Anderson
Kayla Boucher
Yaniqe Mattice
Sarah Robbins
13:10.51aManchester      
10.-Christina Hebner
Kathryn Peruski
Amy Shuler
Alexandra Cappello
13:12.07aScarsdale      
11.-Amyi Irving
Taylor Mutell
Erin Melli
Jessie Smillie
13:17.49aConnetquot      
12.-Katie Woodworth
Shannen Kerin
Carolyn Pellegrini
Rachel Ovalle
13:20.80aColonie Central      
13.-Marlena Allen
Mary Walsh
Jennifer Moore
Lisa Williams
13:23.92aWest Springfield      
14.-Grace Loh
Megan Keane
Caroline Weihs
Katie Farren
13:43.63aDarien      
15.-Sara Rosenzweig
Sam Sagendorf
Nicole Liotta
Cara Feldman
13:49.79aJohn F Kennedy (Bell...      
16.-Emily Nehl
Abigail Jankowski
Jessica Szenina
Chelsea Caballero
13:51.04aWest Seneca West      
17.-McKenzie Cantlon
Bella Benfanti
Justina Bonaventura
Emily Garrett
13:59.84aClarence      
18.-Carly Austein
Anna Poolt
Jasmine Diaz
Nicole Gabriel
14:25.16aHalf Hollow Hills East      
19.-Samantha Baldauf
Taylor Cassidy
Jessica Foley
Michaela Buckley
14:34.54aSanford H. Calhoun      
20.-Maria Skidmore
Ally Giorgos
Chelsea Nayler
Nina DiFranco
14:40.79aWC Mepham      
21.-Megan Dockweiler
Samantha Maloney
Kristyn Alonzo
Corrina Caferelli
14:46.69aGeneral Douglas Maca...      
22.-Nina Gaita
Ashley Schafer
Ashley Pellicci
Emily Kondrick
14:58.52aEast Port-South Manor      
23.-Jessica Bain
Danielle Cano Garraway
Mary Leong
Emani Parsons
15:28.90aMidwood      
 
 
 
X DMR 1200-400-800-1600m - Under 600 - Finals
1.-Meredith Rizzo
Charlotte White
Amelia Phillips
Mary Cain
12:27.93aBronxville      
2.-Dooley Courtney
Bailey Walker
Brenna Darby
Katie Saroka
12:55.95aBayport Blue Point      
3.-Margaret Moore
Julianne Roth
Moria Kohlbrenner
Celi McMorrow
12:58.18aPearl River      
4.-Kiersten Brown
Kate Conville
Casey Ortiz
Meg Connell
12:59.84aArchbishop Wood Cath...      
5.-Kayla Dubois
Tiffany Pierce
Melanie Taylor
Schuyler Pruyn
13:01.99aBurnt Hills-Ballston...      
6.-Jordan Delane
Tori Virtue
Lizzy Bennett
Ellie Friedmann
13:24.70aRye      
7.-Taryn Colon
Clavell McKenna
Amrita Persaud
Courtney Cramer
13:29.59aSuffern      
8.-MaryKate O'Meara
Ellie Collinson
Morgan Mason
Katherine Aguiar
13:31.76aNanuet      
9.-Sam Harbison
Samantha Shenk
Jessica Matsinger
Sarah Kochinsky
13:32.68aGreat Valley      
10.-Alexis Jordan
Jenette Williams
Bianca Jordan
Lauren Cooney
13:35.92aTroy      
11.-Julia Freemire
Haley Gray
Sarah Reape
Heather Sabo
13:47.22aSchuylerville Central      
12.-Brianna McLoughlin
Isabelle Despins
Carly Pace
Tanya Slipsager
14:06.21aHoly Child      
13.-Laura Lee
Shannon McDonnell
Danielle Opatovsky
Audrey Kelly
14:11.66aShoreham-Wading River      
14.-Alex Cummings
Lena Ferreira
Jane Rubin
Sarah Moss
14:21.81aGreat Neck North      
15.-Marina Pettinicchi
Caitlyn Pabst
Victoria Rountree
Hilda De Los Santos
14:25.66aBellport      
16.-Cecilia Sabbers
Naima Gustafsson
Leandra Boney
Sarah Sisk
14:27.87aSt. Dominic Academy      
17.-Natalie Scardina
Emily Rucando
Macay Eyster
Reagan Holland
14:51.62aPortsmouth      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Championship - Finals
1.11Tara Lee11.25mSheehan      
2.12Rebecca Hildebrand11.21mWest Seneca West      
3.12Elizabeth Bashir11.07mWaterford      
4.12Valerie Vancol10.38mSanford H. Calhoun      
5.12Courtney Hartwell10.33mSaratoga Springs      
6.12Luci Mason10.24mAbington      
7.12Alyson Leppla9.85mFairfield Warde      
8.10Tia Robinson9.65mSweet Home      
9.11Carlisha Jenkins9.50mHillhouse      
10.11Kayla Richardson9.46mMohonasen      
11.10Rachel Peterson9.42mGlastonbury      
12.12Sarah LaPlante9.38mSheehan      
13.11Linda Nicholson9.23mWestbury      
14.12Nicole Madden9.21mSt John The Baptist      
15.11Janae Wilson9.09mWindsor      
16.10Katherine Simon9.06mAmity      
17.11Sarah Whalen8.82mWindsor      
18.12Kodilichi Udeh8.80mHall      
19.11Brianna Nelson8.43mConard      
20.10Maggie Lehman7.39mEast Hampton      
21.12Madigan Flannery6.90mEast Hampton      
 
 
 
X High Jump - Championship - Finals
1.12Sally Gale1.67mNyack      
2.12Sarah Palmer1.62mSchuylerville Central      
3.11Elizabeth Fallon1.57mSt Anthony's      
4.12Maya Walton1.52mDanbury      
5.11Kelly Clifford1.52mGeneral Douglas Maca...      
--12Liz TaplerNHGuilderland      
--11Olivia OrrillNHGlastonbury      
--12Preethi VaidyanathanNHSouth Windsor      
--12Bernadette GruolNHSanford H. Calhoun      
--11Janae WilsonNHWindsor      
--12Nacia JohnsonNHPaul Robeson for Bus...      
--9Leigh PaetzsaNHSt Anthony's      
--11Mitzie MartinNHNewington      
--12Christina GeatingNHAbington      
--10Nailah BraxtonNHBay Shore      
--10Hannah MadisonNHShaker      
 
 
 
X Pole Vault - Championship - Finals
1.11Maddesen Weekes3.35mShenendehowa Central      
2.12Kiki Litvak3.35mWeston      
3.12Elizabeth Crafford3.35mDarien      
4.12Caroline Botvin3.04mScarsdale      
5.11Brianna Cristiano3.04mConnetquot      
5.11Lexie Schachne3.04mStaples      
5.10Katie Watts3.04mValley Regional      
8.12Summer Shephard3.04mAlbemarle