Athletic.net Team Results Management

Jackson's Invitational

Saturday, February 05, 2011

Boise State, Nampa

Meet Info Teams X Close
Teams
California - NCAA
CS Stanislaus
Idaho - Unclassified
Boise State University Club
Oregon - JC
Treasure Valley
Oregon - NAIA
Concordia-Portland
Washington - NAIA
Evergreen State
Washington - Unclassified
Club Northwest
Wyoming - NCAA
Wyoming
Show teams without results | Clear visibility filter
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
All Rounds | Finals | Prelims    Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 60 Meter Dash - Varsity - Finals
2.JrEric Capelle6.90aBoise State
3.SoRyan Avery6.98aWeber State
4.JrChris Struckman7.02aWeber State
5.SoMatt White7.05aWeber State
6.FrPreston Myers7.06aSouthern Utah
7.SoEdidiong Essien7.08aBoise State
8.JrJameson Futter7.15aConcordia-Portland
9.SrKurt Williams7.18aEastern Washington
10.FrAlex Flores7.25aEastern Washington
11.Sharif Khan7.26aClub Walker
12.SoZack Robinson7.27aEastern Washington
13.JrKodai Kusano7.28aSouthern Utah
 
 
X 60 Meter Dash - Varsity - Prelims
2.JrEric Capelle6.94aBoise State
3.FrPreston Myers7.07aSouthern Utah
4.JrChris Struckman7.08aWeber State
5.SoMatt White7.09aWeber State
5.SoRyan Avery7.09aWeber State
7.JrJameson Futter7.10aConcordia-Portland
8.SoLenyn Leonce7.12aWyoming
9.SoEdidiong Essien7.15aBoise State
10.SrKurt Williams7.18aEastern Washington
11.JrKodai Kusano7.21aSouthern Utah
12.Sharif Khan7.24aClub Walker
13.SoZack Robinson7.26aEastern Washington
14.FrAlex Flores7.27aEastern Washington
15.Ian McNaughton7.33aUnattached
16.andrew blaser7.34aUnattached
17.Trent Acree7.35aUnattached
18.SoCameron Colby7.36aNorthwest Nazarene
19.Zach Christensen7.38aUnattached - Email
20.FrCody Henderson7.39aNorthwest Nazarene
21.SrTrevor Schwanz7.41aConcordia-Portland
22.JrDerek Sepe7.42aNorthwest Nazarene
23.JrAndre Moore7.45aEastern Washington
24.SoChris Andres7.46aConcordia-Portland
24.Keelynn Johnson7.46aUnattached
26.Kylier Snook7.47aCotc
27.JrJoe West7.51aSouthern Utah
28.Eric Zwiefelhofer7.58aUnat-Northwe
29.JrTim Armstrong7.59aEastern Washington
30.Kiana Walker7.60aClub Walker
31.-Eric Lopez7.61aTreasure Valley
31.Joshua Lair7.61aUnattached
33.SrChris Wilson7.62aConcordia-Portland
34.-Danny Babb7.63aTreasure Valley
35.Dimitri Dillard7.65aCotc
36.SoBrandon Roddewig7.68aCentral Washington
36.JrDaniel Clarke7.68aPuget Sound
38.SrTim Greene7.72aNorthwest Nazarene
39.Marty Martinez7.75aClub Walker
40.FrChris Morrison7.80aPuget Sound
41.SrChris Pierce-Wright7.81aPuget Sound
42.FrKupono Park7.93aPuget Sound
43.FrChance Cooley7.95aBoise State Universi...
44.SrStuart Montgomery8.15aNorthwest Nazarene
--FrTyree MillsFSSouthern Utah
--FrSam RomneyFSTreasure Valley
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.JrEric Capelle21.79aBoise State
2.SoMatt White21.93aWeber State
3.SrMike Phillips22.10aWeber State
4.FrPreston Myers22.16aSouthern Utah
5.SoPaul Robertson22.19aBoise State
6.SoBranden Shimada22.43aWeber State
7.SoRyan Avery22.45aWeber State
8.FrAlex Flores22.46aEastern Washington
9.FrChristian Barbiero22.52aWeber State
10.FrMichael Okoro22.54aEastern Washington
11.JrChris Struckman22.55aWeber State
12.SrJonevan DiSimone23.00aWeber State
13.JrTaylor Ashton23.08aSouthern Utah
14.Trent Acree23.14aUnattached
15.SrTrevor Schwanz23.21aConcordia-Portland
16.JrDallin Tavoian23.22aSouthern Utah
17.JrTim Armstrong23.25aEastern Washington
18.SoEdidiong Essien23.31aBoise State
19.Zach Christensen23.36aUnattached - Email
20.Ian McNaughton23.43aUnattached
21.SoCollin Mower23.49aWeber State
22.FrCody Henderson23.58aNorthwest Nazarene
23.Erik Lee23.60aUnattached
24.Keelynn Johnson23.67aUnattached
25.SoCameron Colby23.71aNorthwest Nazarene
26.SrArmon Blackwell23.87aEastern Washington
27.JrDerek Sepe23.91aNorthwest Nazarene
28.SoSteven Warner23.93aEastern Washington
29.JrDaniel Clarke24.22aPuget Sound
30.Dimitri Dillard24.36aCotc
31.SoChris Andres24.37aConcordia-Portland
32.FrChris Morrison24.46aPuget Sound
33.Joshua Lair24.49aUnattached
34.SrMarc Lannon24.58aNorthwest Nazarene
35.SoMichael Hass24.63aPuget Sound
36.SoBrandon Humble25.54aNorthwest Nazarene
37.SrChris Pierce-Wright25.72aPuget Sound
38.FrKupono Park26.02aPuget Sound
--JrJoe WestDQSouthern Utah
--FrChance CooleyDQBoise State Universi...
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.SrMike Phillips48.47aWeber State
2.FrKarrie Butler48.58aBoise State
3.SoJeff Daw48.86aBoise State
4.JrBrad Wall49.13aEastern Washington
5.SoBranden Shimada49.26aWeber State
6.SoNick Ollson49.41aEastern Washington
7.FrAndrew Curtis49.71aNorthwest Nazarene
8.JrCylor Morgan49.83aWeber State
9.FrChristian Barbiero49.87aWeber State
10.FrJosh Peterson50.13aWeber State
11.FrTim Pettit50.26aEastern Washington
12.JrMaurus Hope50.37aNorthwest Nazarene
13.FrMichael Okoro50.43aEastern Washington
14.JrDallin Tavoian50.51aSouthern Utah
15.FrCollin Green50.54aEastern Washington
16.JrBen Heidegger50.77aNorthwest Nazarene
17.JrAnthony Belcher50.78aBoise State
18.SrDan Hill50.79aNorthwest Nazarene
19.FrKramer Green50.92aEastern Washington
20.FrJace Tensmeyer51.19aWeber State
21.SoCollin Mower51.53aWeber State
22.FrAndre Washington51.71aConcordia-Portland
23.Ian McNaughton52.15aUnattached
24.SrTim Greene53.63aNorthwest Nazarene
25.FrSam Romney53.84aTreasure Valley
26.SrDemetreus Whitehair53.96aSouthern Utah
27.JrMathias Nees54.08aLewis-Clark State
28.-Danny Babb54.14aTreasure Valley
29.FrCam Anthony55.41aBoise State Universi...
30.JrMatt Heflin56.04aPuget Sound
31.SrStuart Montgomery56.67aNorthwest Nazarene
32.SoBrandon Humble56.92aNorthwest Nazarene
33.FrBobby Mueller57.23aBoise State Universi...
34.-Eric Lopez57.35aTreasure Valley
--JrTaylor AshtonDQSouthern Utah
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.JrJohn Coyle1:53.32aWeber State
2.Josh Dalton1:56.32aUnattached
3.JrMatthew Moyer1:56.58aBoise State
4.JrNick Tatro1:57.13aBoise State
5.JrMatt Stark1:57.40aNorthwest Nazarene
6.FrJef Marsicola1:58.47aWestminster College
7.FrSean Saxton1:58.48aCollege of Idaho
8.FrTravis McDonough1:58.49aSouthern Utah
9.FrBryce Bergevin1:58.69aBoise State Universi...
10.FrJT Mellgren1:58.71aEastern Washington
11.SoEthan Slight1:59.62aBoise State
12.SoDrake Daponte1:59.84aEastern Washington
14.SoJustin Webb2:01.65aNorthwest Nazarene
15.JrBanard Ngeno2:01.97aNorthwest Nazarene
16.SoTrevor Skidmore2:02.63aTreasure Valley
17.FrJamin Coy2:03.45aConcordia-Portland
18.FrSean Tyree2:03.66aPuget Sound
19.FrBryan Soto2:04.03aPuget Sound
20.SoPeter Gilbert2:04.67aEastern Washington
21.JrRobby Brower2:04.97aPuget Sound
22.SrCaleb Reynolds2:05.27aNorthwest Nazarene
23.JrMathias Nees2:06.86aLewis-Clark State
24.Geoff Moore2:07.34aUnattached - Email
25.-Ricardo Alvarado2:08.13aTreasure Valley
26.JrJosh Merioles2:08.22aNorthwest Nazarene
27.FrDavid Perales2:10.31aWestminster College
28.Riley Anheluk2:11.28aCotc
29.SoCharles Noble2:11.38aPuget Sound
30.-Trey Chenier2:12.06aPuget Sound
31.Ryan Rojeski2:15.40aUnattached
32.Chris McBride2:20.26aCotc
 
 
X 1 Mile - Varsity - Finals
1.FrDrew O'Donoghue McDonald4:20.02aBoise State
2.SrKevin Higgs-Una4:20.79aBoise State
3.SrCody Barton4:21.65aEastern Washington
4.JrAustin Edwards-Una4:26.74aBoise State
5.SoDevin Antzcak4:27.84aSouthern Utah
6.SoDominic Bolin4:29.12aCollege of Idaho
7.SoNick Hampton4:29.38aCollege of Idaho
8.FrOliver Lange4:32.62aWestminster College
9.JrNeil Easter4:32.80aNorthwest Nazarene
10.FrAllan Schroeder4:33.27aBoise State
11.Nick Robbins4:33.54aUnattached - Email
12.JrTyler Towner4:39.98aBoise State Universi...
13.JrLuke Hetrick4:42.30aNorthwest Nazarene
14.Ryan Rojeski4:54.52aUnattached
15.FrDavid Perales5:01.52aWestminster College
16.Cody Arlint5:36.94aCotc
--SrBrian PierreDNFBoise State
---Michael SevenDNFBoise State Universi...
 
 
X 3000 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.SoJeff Howard8:29.81aBoise State
2.FrClinton Rhoton8:42.08aSouthern Utah
3.SrPaul Sartin8:44.86aCollege of Idaho
4.SrBowe Ebding8:52.08aEastern Washington
5.JrKevin Robison8:54.10aSouthern Utah
6.SoDevin Antzcak8:56.30aSouthern Utah
7.SrGraham Cheever8:57.05aSouthern Utah
8.SoAndrew Hugill8:58.10aCollege of Idaho
9.SoJesse Bagganstos9:02.96aNorthwest Nazarene
10.SoJason Hunt9:05.70aCollege of Idaho
11.-Graham Vaux9:06.48aEastern Washington
12.FrShinano Miyazawa9:07.79aSouthern Utah
13.FrRobby Lee9:15.55aSouthern Utah
14.JrNigel Sharp9:15.90aSouthern Utah
15.FrKyle Winward9:19.04aSouthern Utah
16.FrOliver Lange9:22.70aWestminster College
17.SoMatt Rankin9:23.95aNorthwest Nazarene
18.JrKiprotich Langat9:32.63aCollege of Idaho
19.FrJef Marsicola9:39.26aWestminster College
20.FrKolton Williams9:46.17aTreasure Valley
21.Alex Shippy9:49.79aUnattached
22.JrAlexander Crystal9:54.57aNorthwest Nazarene
23.SoRay Miller9:56.94aTreasure Valley
24.-kyle Vickery10:01.01aTreasure Valley
 
 
X 60m Hurdles - 42" - Varsity - Finals
1.SoRolando Trammel8.07aBoise State
2.SrJonevan DiSimone8.13aWeber State
3.FrJustin Malnes8.18aBoise State
4.andrew blaser8.34aUnattached
5.SoSteven Warner8.40aEastern Washington
5.JrKodai Kusano8.40aSouthern Utah
7.SrArmon Blackwell8.72aEastern Washington
8.SoTim Dalene8.75aSouthern Utah
9.SrChris Wilson8.78aConcordia-Portland
9.FrTyree Mills8.78aSouthern Utah
11.SoMike Staker8.81aWeber State
12.FrRyan Conan8.82aSouthern Utah
13.SoAndrew Venema9.02aCentral Washington
14.Zach Blackham9.26aUnattached
15.SoBrandon Roddewig9.28aCentral Washington
16.FrAustin Basterrechea9.79aCollege of Idaho
 
 
X 60m Hurdles - 42" - Varsity - Prelims
1.SoRolando Trammel8.08aBoise State
2.FrJustin Malnes8.16aBoise State
3.SrJonevan DiSimone8.21aWeber State
4.andrew blaser8.28aUnattached
5.JrKodai Kusano8.34aSouthern Utah
6.SoSteven Warner8.47aEastern Washington
7.SrChris Wilson8.57aConcordia-Portland
8.SrArmon Blackwell8.67aEastern Washington
9.SoAndrew Venema8.83aCentral Washington
10.SoTim Dalene8.85aSouthern Utah
11.FrTyree Mills8.86aSouthern Utah
12.SoMike Staker8.91aWeber State
13.FrRyan Conan9.00aSouthern Utah
14.SoBrandon Roddewig9.15aCentral Washington
15.Zach Blackham9.36aUnattached
16.FrAustin Basterrechea9.62aCollege of Idaho
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Karrie Butler
Jeff Daw
Rolando Trammel
Manoah Wesson
3:14.98aBoise State
2.-Nick Ollson
Kramer Green
Collin Green
Brad Wall
3:19.30aEastern Washington
3.-Branden Shimada
Matt White
Cylor Morgan
Mike Phillips
3:20.78aWeber State
4.-Maurus Hope
Dan Hill
Andrew Curtis
Ben Heidegger
3:21.17aNorthwest Nazarene
5.-Demetreus Whitehair
Preston Myers
Kodai Kusano
Dallin Tavoian
3:22.53aSouthern Utah
6.-Josh Peterson
Christian Barbiero
Ben Poulson
Andy Heaton
3:29.96aWeber State
7.-Relay Team 3:31.38aSouthern Utah
8.-Relay Team 3:36.12aPuget Sound
9.Relay Team3:40.42aCotc
---Ryan Conan
Jason Diamond
Tim Dalene
Taylor Ashton
DNFSouthern Utah
 
 
X Shot Put - 16lb - Varsity - Finals
1.JrChase Sexton54-03.25Boise State
2.SrHector Perez51-09.00Southern Utah
3.SoMarlyn Anderson50-10.75Eastern Washington
4.JrAnthony Lantz50-09.50Concordia-Portland
5.JrZach Parry50-06.25Weber State
6.FrJon Buchanan50-01.25Eastern Washington
7.SrGrant Miller50-00.75Northwest Nazarene
8.Jordan Fenters50-00.00Unat-Northwe
9.FrIsmael Osorio48-10.25Concordia-Portland
10.FrCody Humphrey45-01.00Eastern Washington
11.JrAlex Nelson42-03.25Boise State
11.SoJustin Watts42-03.25Weber State
13.SrDiego Estrada42-00.75Northwest Nazarene
13.SrBrent Springall42-00.75Southern Utah
15.FrJesse Korb40-07.00Northwest Nazarene
16.FrTravis Sharp39-07.75College of Idaho
17.SoReid White37-10.75Northwest Nazarene
18.FrAdam Riddle37-02.25Concordia-Portland
19.Eric Zwiefelhofer35-11.25Unat-Northwe
20.-Brett Burbee35-04.00Concordia-Portland
21.JrTim Armstrong35-03.25Eastern Washington
22.SrTim Greene33-10.00Northwest Nazarene
23.SrStuart Montgomery32-05.50Northwest Nazarene
24.SoBrandon Roddewig32-02.25Central Washington
25.SoScott Hunter29-04.75Central Washington
--SoDerek HarrebomeeFOULWeber State
--SoEthan AndersonFOULWeber State
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.SrKurt Felix7-00.25Boise State
2.SoMike Staker6-08.25Weber State
3.JrDaney Nelson6-08.25Southern Utah
5.SoRolando Trammel6-06.25Boise State
6.SoTyler Skinner6-06.25Wyoming
7.JrBranko Djuricic6-02.25Concordia-Portland
7.SoBrandon Roddewig6-02.25Central Washington
9.SoRyker Morgan6-02.25Weber State
10.FrAustin Basterrechea6-00.50College of Idaho
11.SoJustin Anderson6-00.50Weber State
11.FrAlex Suponch6-00.50Southern Utah
13.FrBrian Beaty5-10.50Northwest Nazarene
--SoAndrew VenemaNHCentral Washington
--SrWade NielsonNHSouthern Utah
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.SrBen Cogdill15-11.00Concordia-Portland
2.JrZane Hunzeker15-05.00Southern Utah
3.SoKC Vaughn14-11.00Concordia-Portland
4.SoScott Hunter14-11.00Central Washington
5.SrBrent Springall14-05.25Southern Utah
6.SoBrandon Roddewig14-05.25Central Washington
7.JrTim Armstrong13-11.25Eastern Washington
8.SrWade Nielson13-05.25Southern Utah
--FrAlex DillonNHSouthern Utah
--FrNathan BalcirakNHBoise State
--SrDaniel ThompsonNHBoise State
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.JrEetu Viitala25-02.50Boise State
2.SrKurt Felix24-02.25Boise State
3.SoStephen Michel23-10.75Wyoming
4.SrJeremiah James23-06.25Wyoming
5.SoLenyn Leonce23-04.50Wyoming
6.JrKyle Kopp22-11.75Southern Utah
7.SrKurt Williams22-11.25Eastern Washington
8.JrJameson Futter22-03.75Concordia-Portland
9.JrCylor Morgan22-01.50Weber State
10.JrDaney Nelson21-04.00Southern Utah
10.JrAndre Moore21-04.00Eastern Washington
12.Nick Collins21-03.25Unattached
13.andrew blaser21-01.25Unattached
14.Erik Lee20-10.50Unattached
15.FrJosh Butler20-09.00Boise State
16.JrBryan Mack20-08.00Central Washington
17.Kylier Snook20-07.25Cotc
18.SrBrent Springall20-06.50Southern Utah
19.FrStephen Wilson20-03.75Southern Utah
20.SoManny Melo20-01.75Central Washington
21.FrStephen Larlee19-11.50Northwest Nazarene
22.SoMichael Hass19-09.00Puget Sound
23.FrAlex Anderson19-07.50Southern Utah
24.FrBrian Beaty19-01.50Northwest Nazarene
25.JrAlec DiMario18-10.75Puget Sound
26.SoBrandon Roddewig18-06.00Central Washington
26.SoAndrew Venema18-06.00Central Washington
28.SrTim Greene17-11.50Northwest Nazarene
29.SrStuart Montgomery17-06.25Northwest Nazarene
30.Sharif Khan17-02.25Club Walker
31.FrAlex Suponch14-09.75Southern Utah
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.SrJeremiah James51-01.50Wyoming
2.FrJosh Butler48-09.00Boise State
3.SoRolando Trammel48-06.25Boise State
4.JrBranko Djuricic47-05.00Concordia-Portland
5.JrBryan Mack47-04.50Central Washington
6.FrAlex Anderson46-08.00Southern Utah
7.FrStephen Larlee45-05.25Northwest Nazarene
8.Kiana Walker45-04.25Club Walker
9.JrCylor Morgan44-08.75Weber State
10.JrKyle Kopp44-06.00Southern Utah
--FrJustin MalishanFOULBoise State
--FrStephen WilsonFOULSouthern Utah
--SoManny MeloFOULCentral Washington
 
 
X Weight Throw - 35lb - Varsity - Finals
1.JrTrevor Kraychir66-03.00Boise State
2.JrAlex Nelson61-00.00Boise State
3.SoZach Nielsen57-04.25Eastern Washington
4.SoDerek Harrebomee56-04.75Weber State
5.JrZach Parry56-01.25Weber State
6.SrGrant Miller55-03.00Northwest Nazarene
7.FrJon Buchanan52-06.00Eastern Washington
8.JrAnthony Lantz52-05.25Concordia-Portland
9.Jordan Fenters51-05.50Unat-Northwe
10.SoEthan Anderson49-07.25Weber State
11.JrChase Sexton49-04.25Boise State
12.SrHector Perez45-04.25Southern Utah
13.SoElmer Williams45-01.50Northwest Nazarene
14.FrAdam Riddle44-11.50Concordia-Portland
15.FrJesse Korb44-02.00Northwest Nazarene
16.SrDiego Estrada43-07.25Northwest Nazarene
17.FrCody Humphrey43-00.50Eastern Washington
18.SoJustin Watts41-05.00Weber State
19.SoPhillipe Renaud40-11.00Southern Utah
20.SoReid White32-08.25Northwest Nazarene
---Brett BurbeeFOULConcordia-Portland
 

Womens Results

 
X 60 Meter Dash - Varsity - Finals
1.SrChristina Day7.74aSouthern Utah
2.JrKristin Billings7.77aWeber State
3.SoRacquel Jones7.81aBoise State
4.JrJasmine Paicely7.84aSouthern Utah
5.SrStephanie Persaud7.85aConcordia-Portland
6.SrKrystal Deyo7.90aEastern Washington
7.FrSteffanie Jordan7.93aBoise State
8.SoWhitney Leavitt7.96aEastern Washington
9.SoErin Urbanoski7.97aWyoming
10.JrKanisha Calcote7.99aEastern Washington
10.FrShannon Jacobs7.99aBoise State
12.JrChristabel Leonce8.00aNorthwest Nazarene
13.SoDestiny Gammage8.02aBoise State
14.FrLindsay Terry8.10aSouthern Utah
15.SoMelissa Grammer8.12aNorthwest Nazarene
16.FrYvonne Bennett8.15aBoise State
 
 
X 60 Meter Dash - Varsity - Prelims
1.SrChristina Day7.79aSouthern Utah
2.SoRacquel Jones7.82aBoise State
3.JrKristin Billings7.84aWeber State
4.SrKrystal Deyo7.85aEastern Washington
5.JrJasmine Paicely7.86aSouthern Utah
5.SrStephanie Persaud7.86aConcordia-Portland
7.SoErin Urbanoski7.88aWyoming
8.FrShannon Jacobs7.97aBoise State
8.SoWhitney Leavitt7.97aEastern Washington
10.SoDestiny Gammage7.99aBoise State
11.FrSteffanie Jordan8.00aBoise State
12.JrChristabel Leonce8.08aNorthwest Nazarene
13.FrYvonne Bennett8.09aBoise State
14.JrKanisha Calcote8.12aEastern Washington
15.SoMelissa Grammer8.15aNorthwest Nazarene
16.FrLindsay Terry8.21aSouthern Utah
17.SoTaymussa Miller8.27aEastern Washington
18.FrAlexis Ramos8.29aCentral Washington
19.Latecia Howell8.31aUnattached
20.SoLiz Cobb8.35aEastern Washington
21.SoJasmyn Jewitt8.37aNorthwest Nazarene
22.Brianna Rosen8.45aCotc
23.SoRachel Jordan8.48aEastern Washington
24.SoElise Jepsen8.49aEastern Washington
25.Ayla Rosen8.51aCotc
26.SoRobin Taylor8.54aEastern Washington
27.FrKami Shupe8.56aWeber State
28.SoLexis Lange8.60aCollege of Idaho
29.SoHailey Bull8.64aCollege of Idaho
30.FrKathryn Barnitz8.66aEastern Washington
31.FrKayla Richardson8.67aConcordia-Portland
31.SoJessica Case8.67aNorthwest Nazarene
33.JrJennifer Wamsley8.70aEastern Washington
34.FrMorgan Weidmeier8.93aNorthwest Nazarene
35.-Bri Williams8.96aCollege of Idaho
36.-Erika Rebentisch9.36aWestminster College
37.FrAlice Harris9.37aNorthwest Nazarene
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.SrChristina Day24.76aSouthern Utah
2.JrFloreece Williams25.05aWeber State
3.SoRacquel Jones25.08aBoise State
4.SoTaryn Campos25.10aBoise State
5.Cyntrail Pierce25.13aUnattached - Email
6.SoDestiny Gammage25.25aBoise State
7.JrKristin Billings25.27aWeber State
8.karlene hurrel25.32aUnattached
9.JrBrianna Okoro25.37aEastern Washington
10.SoShaye Maurer-Springall25.49aSouthern Utah
11.FrShannon Jacobs25.57aBoise State
12.SoWhitney Leavitt25.59aEastern Washington
13.FrAmanda Alston25.76aWeber State
14.FrYvonne Bennett25.87aBoise State
15.SoAngela Kaplar25.90aUtah
16.SoAshley Mosley25.91aUtah
17.FrSteffanie Jordan26.08aBoise State
18.SoMelissa Grammer26.19aNorthwest Nazarene
19.FrNicole Nida26.30aEastern Washington
20.FrJaclyn Alm26.47aSouthern Utah
21.JrChristabel Leonce26.48aNorthwest Nazarene
21.SrBrittany Webb26.48aWeber State
23.SrStephanie Persaud26.49aConcordia-Portland
24.FrKimberly Miller26.59aBoise State
25.JrAndrea Leiken26.81aPuget Sound
26.FrLindsay Terry26.91aSouthern Utah
27.JrKanisha Calcote26.98aEastern Washington
28.FrSasha Russell27.00aSouthern Utah
29.SoTajanee Simmons27.06aBoise State
30.SrEunice Makinde27.10aConcordia-Portland
30.Krista Kroeger27.10aCotc
32.JrAshley Stable27.39aEastern Washington
33.-Kaylee Draper27.40aSouthern Utah
33.Brianna Rosen27.40aCotc
35.FrKate Holman27.42aBoise State
36.FrJasmine Sibert27.47aCollege of Idaho
37.FrMarie Smith27.54aNorthwest Nazarene
38.-Tanisia Wilson27.76aWestminster College
39.Taylor Hewett28.01aCuldesac Hig
40.FrKayla Richardson28.62aConcordia-Portland
41.MaCaulay Wilson28.65aCotc
42.SoStevee Alletag28.80aCollege of Idaho
43.FrBrenda Seymour28.93aPuget Sound
44.SoJessica Case29.10aNorthwest Nazarene
45.JrSiri Berg29.37aCentral Washington
46.FrMorgan Weidmeier29.57aNorthwest Nazarene
47.FrJasmyn Olshen29.64aWestminster College
48.FrMelanie Davis30.39aCentral Washington
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.JrFloreece Williams56.49aWeber State
2.SoAlyssa Johnson56.56aUtah
3.FrMackenzie Flannigan56.60aBoise State
3.SoJerica Wilson56.60aWeber State
5.SrCamille Lott56.73aWeber State
6.FrAmanda Alston56.74aWeber State
7.JrLucy Yates57.20aUtah
8.SoEmily Funkhouser57.51aBoise State
9.Cyntrail Pierce57.67aUnattached - Email
10.FrRosalie Griffin58.23aUtah
11.JrAudrey Adams59.29aWeber State
11.FrKatherine Wishmeyer59.29aWeber State
13.FrAngelica Rodriguez59.37aEastern Washington
14.SoLauryn McKay59.65aUtah
15.SrKylie Frandsen59.71aSouthern Utah
16.SoStephanie Muelleck59.79aUtah
17.FrNicole Nida1:00.06aEastern Washington
18.-Stephani Shreiner1:00.27aEastern Washington
19.FrKayla McMurray1:00.97aUtah
20.JrAndrea Leiken1:01.17aPuget Sound
21.SoKyra Gaines1:02.43aEastern Washington
22.SoAndrea Wilson1:03.06aBoise State
23.SrShaquel Benson1:03.55aSouthern Utah
24.FrMeg Gilbertson1:04.32aPuget Sound
25.FrBrenda Seymour1:04.53aPuget Sound
26.SoLaura Pridgen1:04.89aNorthwest Nazarene
27.FrAspen Mayberry1:07.58aPuget Sound
28.FrBrittany Ratliff1:07.77aTreasure Valley
--FrJaclyn AlmFSSouthern Utah
--FrMary ChristensenDQSouthern Utah
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.SoAmanda Mergaert2:08.78aUtah
2.SoAmber Henry2:11.36aWeber State
3.JrJunia Limage2:17.74aConcordia-Portland
4.JrChantel Hall2:19.20aWeber State
5.FrNatalie Evans2:19.93aNorthwest Nazarene
6.FrRici Morrill2:21.55aBoise State
7.SoJamie Knapp2:22.42aBoise State
8.SoChristine Harwood2:22.90aNorthwest Nazarene
9.SrAlexandria Bell2:23.47aBoise State
10.FrKailee Poetsch2:24.09aBoise State
11.FrCourtney Satko2:24.37aBoise State
12.JrLindsay Holmes2:25.08aSouthern Utah
13.SoLizzy Butler2:25.31aSouthern Utah
14.SoChrystal Moore2:26.46aBoise State
15.FrKendahl Melvin2:28.04aUtah
16.SoChelsea Layne2:28.82aNorthwest Nazarene
17.Taylor Hewett2:30.45aCuldesac Hig
18.JrMelody Braden2:31.07aBoise State
19.SoKim Talford2:31.58aTreasure Valley
20.FrChelsey Fraser2:33.80aWestminster College
21.FrAudie Balue2:34.41aBoise State
22.FrEllie Layman2:35.75aWestminster College
23.FrMissy Tento2:35.86aNorthwest Nazarene
24.FrKristina Cupp2:36.21aConcordia-Portland
--JrPaige OrcuttNTBoise State
 
 
X 1 Mile - Varsity - Finals
1.SrJaclyn Puga5:04.27aNorthwest Nazarene
2.FrEmma Bates5:04.44aBoise State
3.FrHillary Holt5:11.74aCollege of Idaho
4.JrKarissa Carlson5:12.24aEvergreen State
5.JrShea Hanson5:12.87aBoise State
6.SoNikki Dotter5:13.16aUtah
7.-Marisa VanderMalle5:17.71aBoise State
8.FrKate Jette5:19.60aBoise State
9.JrStephanie Dye5:21.19aEastern Washington
10.SrDanielle Slaughter5:24.03aEastern Washington
11.FrLauren Lucas5:24.16aBoise State
12.SrCarly Gerard5:27.17aBoise State
13.FrTaryn Treadway5:27.90aBoise State
14.FrAlexis Laws5:32.89aUtah
15.JrKayloni Jones5:33.12aCollege of Idaho
16.FrMallory McDonald5:34.22aEastern Washington
17.SoKaitlyn Gerard5:34.70aCollege of Idaho
18.FrSora Klopfenstein5:37.19aCollege of Idaho
19.FrChole Calton5:39.87aWeber State
20.-Monica Jaenicke5:40.04aEastern Washington
21.SoAndi Hayes5:44.26aCollege of Idaho
22.FrJenna Carlson5:46.42aBoise State Universi...
23.FrSarah Johnson5:46.47aCollege of Idaho
24.JrJessie Ward5:51.44aBoise State Universi...
25.SoCarrie Keith5:51.94aPuget Sound
26.FrDanielle Zehrung5:52.14aBoise State
27.FrKimberly Macias5:55.90aEastern Washington
28.JrCara Gillespie5:57.10aPuget Sound
29.FrMarie Miller6:01.63aNorthwest Nazarene
30.SoSamantha Hill6:02.01aNorthwest Nazarene
31.SoMeagan Swenson6:11.52aNorthwest Nazarene
32.JrDanielle Beesley6:26.66aNorthwest Nazarene
--SrBrittany WilliamsDNFEastern Washington
 
 
X 3000 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.SrAlyssa Abbott9:56.31aUtah
2.SrAndria Scheese10:11.10aConcordia-Portland
3.FrSami Andrews10:24.71aConcordia-Portland
4.FrRebekah Winterton10:26.43aUtah
5.SoPiper Delaney10:28.35aBoise State
6.FrAuralea Fain10:28.83aUtah
7.JrLauren Moran10:38.97aConcordia-Portland
8.FrErin McLaughlin10:39.48aBoise State
9.FrSarah Bisterfeldt10:43.49aBoise State
10.SrKristine Smith10:45.22aCollege of Idaho
11.SoNikki Dotter10:49.94aUtah
12.FrKaitlyn Stringfellow10:49.95aUtah
13.FrDayna VanArsdol10:52.20aSouthern Utah
14.SoHillary Troutner10:53.61aUtah
15.FrAlexis Laws11:07.67aUtah
16.-Alyssa Boucher11:13.02aBoise State
17.SrAshley Rendahl11:21.55aNorthwest Nazarene
18.SrKindal Erickson11:22.37aSouthern Utah
19.JrSarah Alvick11:29.36aEastern Washington
20.SoJessi Johnson11:38.89aEastern Washington
21.SoDanielle Raschko11:45.97aEastern Washington
22.FrMicaela Rasmussen11:54.60aEastern Washington
 
 
X 60m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.SoAngela Kaplar8.58aUtah
2.SoShaye Maurer-Springall8.70aSouthern Utah
3.JrJasmine Paicely8.85aSouthern Utah
4.SrEunice Makinde9.04aConcordia-Portland
5.SoJana Colvin9.14aWeber State
6.FrAlexi Morton9.15aBoise State
7.SoShelby Sayer9.25aSouthern Utah
8.JrBrianna LeRoy9.29aUtah
9.SoTajanee Simmons9.35aBoise State
10.SoAmylyn Schmidt9.53aWeber State
11.FrJasmine Sibert9.54aCollege of Idaho
12.FrMartha Sanford9.58aEastern Washington
13.FrKathryn Barnitz9.72aEastern Washington
 
 
X 60m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Prelims
1.SoAngela Kaplar8.64aUtah
2.SoShaye Maurer-Springall8.75aSouthern Utah
3.JrJasmine Paicely8.87aSouthern Utah
4.FrAlexi Morton8.97aBoise State
5.JrBrianna LeRoy9.03aUtah
6.SrEunice Makinde9.17aConcordia-Portland
7.SoJana Colvin9.19aWeber State
8.SoEmily Funkhouser9.36aBoise State
9.SrKylie Frandsen9.38aSouthern Utah
10.SoShelby Sayer9.39aSouthern Utah
11.FrMary Christensen9.42aSouthern Utah
12.SoAmylyn Schmidt9.53aWeber State
13.SoTajanee Simmons9.54aBoise State
14.FrJasmine Sibert9.70aCollege of Idaho
15.FrKathryn Barnitz9.73aEastern Washington
16.FrMartha Sanford9.74aEastern Washington
17.FrMarie Smith9.75aNorthwest Nazarene
18.SoLaura Pridgen9.76aNorthwest Nazarene
19.SrShaquel Benson9.94aSouthern Utah
20.SoAshley Bartlett10.07aWeber State
21.FrAlexis Ramos10.10aCentral Washington
22.Kristan Holding10.15aUnattached
23.JrJill Bennett10.19aNorthwest Nazarene
24.SoKatharine Lotze10.23aCentral Washington
25.JrAmy Ciaccio10.47aNorthwest Nazarene
26.SoStevee Alletag10.54aCollege of Idaho
27.JrSiri Berg10.60aCentral Washington
28.-Tanisia Wilson11.21aWestminster College
29.FrSasha Russell11.66aSouthern Utah
30.FrSuzie Vozarova11.80aUtah
--SoElise JepsenFSEastern Washington
--FrMelanie DavisFSCentral Washington
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Jerica Wilson
Amanda Alston
Floreece Williams
Camille Lott
3:48.55aWeber State
2.-Taryn Campos
Mackenzie Flannigan
Emily Funkhouser
Emily Field
3:52.94aBoise State
3.-Relay Team 3:53.30aSouthern Utah
4.-Audrey Adams
Katherine Wishmeyer
Chantel Hall
Jana Colvin
4:01.57aWeber State
5.-Lauryn McKay
Ashley Mosley
Lucy Yates
Alyssa Johnson
4:02.35aUtah
6.-Stephani Shreiner
Kyra Gaines
Martha Sanford
Lauren Matthews
4:02.54aEastern Washington
7.-Melissa Grammer
Natalie Evans
Elisa Decker
Christine Harwood
4:04.10aNorthwest Nazarene
8.-Jaclyn Alm
Lizzy Butler
Shelby Sayer
Jasmine Paicely
4:05.31aSouthern Utah
9.-Tajanee Simmons
Kate Jette
Chrystal Moore
Jamie Knapp
4:07.60aBoise State
10.-Rosalie Griffin
Amanda Mergaert
Stephanie Muelleck
Kayla McMurray
4:08.82aUtah
11.-Kate Holman
Brittnee Sanchez
Rici Morrill
Kailee Poetsch
4:10.17aBoise State
12.-Relay Team 4:14.93aSouthern Utah
13.Relay Team4:19.31aCotc
14.-Relay Team 4:19.38aPuget Sound
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.SrErica Chaney51-07.75Eastern Washington
2.SrMele Vaisima45-10.00Boise State
3.SoNikkie Rudder45-07.75Utah
4.JrCandus Aiello43-09.00Utah
5.FrDestanae Howerton-Davis43-03.00Utah
6.SoAlanna Nulph43-01.00Utah
7.Mesa Middleton42-11.00Unattached - Email
8.SoDottie Vea42-01.25Weber State
9.SoJeni Cunha38-09.50CS Stanislaus
10.FrJanelle Beukers38-04.25Southern Utah
11.FrAlla Dzhidzhiyeshvil38-00.00Northwest Nazarene
12.FrKassandra Reynolds37-11.25Weber State
13.FrStephanie Jenkins37-07.75Weber State
14.FrMarie Smith34-10.25Northwest Nazarene
15.FrLindsay John34-06.75Utah
16.SrAmber Madril33-07.50Southern Utah
17.SoHillary Stevens32-11.00Weber State
18.FrMelanie Davis29-03.75Central Washington
19.SoAshley Bartlett28-05.75Weber State
20.FrJasmyn Olshen26-02.75Westminster College
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.JrLangley Iverson5-08.75Utah
2.-Jenny Brogdon5-07.00Club Northwest
3.SoAmylyn Schmidt5-05.00Weber State
4.SoShaye Maurer-Springall5-03.00Southern Utah
6.SoTaymussa Miller5-03.00Eastern Washington
7.SoAshley Bartlett5-03.00Weber State
8.FrKylie Cottle5-03.00Weber State
9.SoShelby Napiontek5-01.00Central Washington
10.JrJill Bennett5-01.00Northwest Nazarene
11.SoChelsea Morley5-01.00Southern Utah
12.SoJasmyn Jewitt4-11.00Northwest Nazarene
13.FrMaggie Rowe4-11.00Puget Sound
14.JrJennifer Wamsley4-11.00Eastern Washington
--SoLiz CobbNHEastern Washington
--JrSiri BergNHCentral Washington
--FrKari HansonNHPuget Sound
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.SrAlycia Wagner12-05.50CS Stanislaus
2.JrKlaudia Rokossa12-05.50Utah
3.SrBreAnna Craig11-11.75Boise State
5.SoRobin Taylor11-11.75Eastern Washington
6.SoChelsea Barr11-05.75Northwest Nazarene
7.SoRachel Jordan11-05.75Eastern Washington
8.SrChelsi Friese11-05.75Eastern Washington
9.JrKaitlin Davis10-11.75Central Washington
10.SoChelsea Morley10-11.75Southern Utah
11.SoChloe Hall10-11.75Eastern Washington
12.SrAshley Egger10-06.00Northwest Nazarene
13.SoJamie Larsen10-06.00Central Washington
14.SrKaycee Gillespie10-06.00Concordia-Portland
15.FrBecca Clark10-06.00Central Washington
16.FrLesli Kinkade10-00.00Southern Utah
17.FrSamantha Risa10-00.00Boise State
18.SoHannah Swigart9-07.00Central Washington
--SrAmanda KonzolNHNorthwest Nazarene
--SoTheresa WaybrightNHUtah
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.SoRacquel Jones19-00.00Boise State
2.SoErin Urbanoski18-11.75Wyoming
3.FrAlexi Morton18-02.50Boise State
4.JrBrianna LeRoy18-01.75Utah
5.SrKrystal Deyo18-01.50Eastern Washington
6.JrBrianna Okoro17-07.00Eastern Washington
7.Latecia Howell17-06.75Unattached
8.FrShannon Jacobs17-06.25Boise State
9.SrKylie Murakami17-01.25Southern Utah
10.JrAudrey Adams16-09.75Weber State
11.SoTaymussa Miller16-08.00Eastern Washington
12.FrKami Shupe16-05.75Weber State
13.Taylor Hewett16-04.25Culdesac Hig
14.FrSuzie Vozarova16-02.50Utah
15.SoLiz Cobb16-00.50Eastern Washington
16.SrAnnie Larlee15-11.75Northwest Nazarene
17.SrMaycee Bekkedahl15-10.25Northwest Nazarene
17.Kristan Holding15-10.25Unattached
19.Ayla Rosen15-09.75Cotc
20.FrKathryn Barnitz15-08.75Eastern Washington
21.SrAlissa Klose15-04.25Concordia-Portland
22.FrAlexis Ramos15-02.25Central Washington
23.SoKristin Sass15-00.75Concordia-Portland
24.FrBecca Clark14-11.50Central Washington
25.JrSiri Berg14-09.25Central Washington
26.-Tanisia Wilson14-06.50Westminster College
27.SoJessica Case14-02.25Northwest Nazarene
28.FrTaryn Willie13-11.50Weber State
29.SoShelby Napiontek13-08.25Central Washington
30.SoHannah Swigart13-07.75Central Washington
31.FrMelanie Davis12-10.75Central Washington
32.FrJasmyn Olshen11-01.25Westminster College
--JrMolly ReidFOULNorthwest Nazarene
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.SoKatharine Lotze37-10.75Central Washington
2.SrKylie Murakami37-05.75Southern Utah
3.SoJasmyn Jewitt36-08.25Northwest Nazarene
4.Laura Vonarx35-04.00Unat-Northwe
5.JrMolly Reid35-03.25Northwest Nazarene
6.FrTaryn Willie35-01.75Weber State
7.SoKristin Sass34-11.25Concordia-Portland
8.SrAnnie Larlee34-09.50Northwest Nazarene
9.FrKami Shupe34-06.25Weber State
10.SrAlissa Klose34-05.00Concordia-Portland
11.SrMaycee Bekkedahl33-04.75Northwest Nazarene
12.Latecia Howell33-03.00Unattached
 
 
X Weight Throw - 20lb - Varsity - Finals
1.SrMele Vaisima61-04.00Boise State
2.JrAlyssa Osai57-04.25Boise State
3.SrErica Chaney56-00.50Eastern Washington
4.SoAnneli Stahl55-08.50Utah
5.JrCynthia Sanchez55-01.00Utah
6.SoVania Tauvela54-06.75Eastern Washington
7.SoNikkie Rudder49-07.75Utah
8.SrAmber Madril49-06.25Southern Utah
9.SoCarly Dranginis46-06.25Northwest Nazarene
9.FrDestanae Howerton-Davis46-06.25Utah
11.SoJeni Cunha46-02.75CS Stanislaus
12.SoAlicia Hedrick45-08.00Northwest Nazarene
13.FrKady Stafford45-06.50Boise State
14.SrKastin Frostl44-05.25Utah
15.SoDottie Vea43-07.00Weber State
16.FrJanelle Beukers42-06.00Southern Utah
16.SoHillary Stevens42-06.00Weber State
18.SoJasmine Stray41-07.75Eastern Washington
19.FrKassandra Reynolds41-03.75Weber State
20.SoEmilee Deishl40-08.75Eastern Washington
21.FrStephanie Jenkins40-08.25Weber State
22.SoAmanda Pais40-04.00Utah
23.JrRichelle Stewart38-07.75Eastern Washington
24.FrMarie Smith35-08.50Northwest Nazarene
25.SoHaley Tank35-00.50Eastern Washington
26.-Danica Barnack34-07.50College of Idaho
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.