Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Brandon Richardson11.33aMossyrock
2.12Jordan Stankey11.46aToutle Lake
3.10Spencer Seymer11.47aMorton White Pass
4.10Jeff Fenbert11.55aMorton White Pass
5.12Lorenzo Brown11.78aNapavine
6.11Jet Lawrence11.83aWinlock
7.11Kanan Anderson12.03aWinlock
8.11Chance Curry12.09aAdna
9.9Seth Richardson12.17aMossyrock
10.11Gus Randall12.25aWinlock
11.12Guy Emerson12.27aMorton White Pass
12.12Adam Arnett12.97aWinlock
13.12Josh Ellegood13.64aWinlock
11William LunaNTMossyrock
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Spencer Seymer23.24aMorton White Pass
2.12Jordan Stankey23.47aToutle Lake
3.12Rudy Kaech23.52aMossyrock
4.11Brandon Richardson23.71aMossyrock
5.11Mickey Gregory23.97aToutle Lake
6.11Riley Alvord24.00aMossyrock
7.11Jet Lawrence24.51aWinlock
8.12Cameron Elliottt24.61aWahkiakum
9.12Lorenzo Brown24.70aNapavine
10.9Seth Richardson25.44aMossyrock
11.12Guy Emerson25.52aMorton White Pass
12.10Tristan Erven25.97aNapavine
13.9Dakota Russell26.37aPe Ell
14.11Danny Kelley27.41aVancouver Christian ...
9Ben PowellNTMorton White Pass
10Sean RossNTToutle Lake
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Riley Alvord52.75aMossyrock
2.11Jet Lawrence54.54aWinlock
3.12Austin Knight55.22aMossyrock
4.11Bryce Chapman55.33aToutle Lake
5.12Ryan Helms55.91aWahkiakum
6.10Daniel Bates56.25aMorton White Pass
7.12Trevor Brown57.44aNapavine
8.9Skylar Tremane1:01.31aWinlock
9Ben PowellNTMorton White Pass
9Isaac SpeerNTPe Ell
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Bradley Fenbert2:03.61aMorton White Pass
2.11Nicasio Ortiz Hernandez2:09.57aMossyrock
3.11Kyle Pohl2:10.97aWinlock
4.11Nathaniel Meagher2:14.50aAdna
5.9Skylar Tremane2:22.19aWinlock
6.11Connar Riley2:22.85aWahkiakum
7.11Zach Rotter2:37.81aNapavine
8.10Kalob Buckingham-Koons2:47.74aNapavine
9Devon HoffmanNTPe Ell
10Michael TeleckyNTPe Ell
10Anthony StedhamNTNapavine
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Michael Telecky5:25.90aPe Ell
2.10Adam Vasion5:28.99aWahkiakum
3.9Chase Malamphy5:33.26aMorton White Pass
4.10Mikey Kiehn5:40.40aMorton White Pass
5.11Michael Volk5:53.48aNapavine
6.10Luke Daniels6:07.63aAdna
12Patrick StanfieldNTNapavine
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Travis Johnson11:00.74aMossyrock
2.11Travis Elliott11:46.50aMorton White Pass
3.12Donovin Stewart12:20.35aMorton White Pass
4.9Chase Malamphy12:23.19aMorton White Pass
5.9Joseph Lawrence12:56.94aNapavine
11Michael VolkNTNapavine
11Zach RotterNTNapavine
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Donovin Stewart18.54aMorton White Pass
2.9Matthew Kelley19.12aPe Ell
3.10Tristan Erven21.82aNapavine
4.10Kalob Buckingham-Koons22.29aNapavine
5.9Austin Anderson22.84aAdna
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.10Jeff Fenbert44.56aMorton White Pass
2.10Tristan Erven46.80aNapavine
3.12Guy Emerson47.37aMorton White Pass
4.9Matthew Kelley48.33aPe Ell
5.10Katyn Newcomb49.00aNapavine
6.10Adam Vasion54.45aWahkiakum
7.10Morgan Cozart59.61aNapavine
9Austin AndersonNTAdna
12Donovin StewartNTMorton White Pass
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Guy Emerson
Jeff Fenbert
Coy Hanger
Spencer Seymer
44.83aMorton White Pass
2.-Brandon Richardson
Riley Alvord
Austin Knight
Rudy Kaech
45.20aMossyrock
3.-Mike Cryderman
Mickey Gregory
Jordan Stankey
Bryce Chapman
45.98aToutle Lake
4.-Austin Burns
Ryan Helms
Connar Riley
Cameron Elliottt
46.90aWahkiakum
5.-Lorenzo Brown
Israel Jiminez
Kody Robertson
Trevor Brown
47.14aNapavine
6.-Tyler Engle
Eric Stevens
Cody Kaech
Matt Stanfield
49.47aAdna
-Matthew Kelley
Ross Clouse
Dakota Russell
Isaac Speer
NTPe Ell
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:38.53aMorton White Pass
2.-Nicasio Ortiz Hernandez
Riley Alvord
Austin Knight
Rudy Kaech
3:39.50aMossyrock
3.-Mickey Gregory
Mike Cryderman
Bryce Chapman
Sean Ross
3:46.74aToutle Lake
4.-Brett Chaput
Cameron Elliottt
Connar Riley
Ryan Helms
3:54.05aWahkiakum
5.-Cody Kaech
Tyler Engle
Eric Stevens
Chance Curry
4:02.82aAdna
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Mike Cryderman42-07.00Toutle Lake
2.12TJ Lowe39-04.50Mossyrock
3.11Brett Chaput38-11.00Wahkiakum
4.12Blaine Wheeler38-09.00Toutle Lake
5.11Chance Curry38-07.00Adna
6.9James Middleton36-05.00Mossyrock
7.12Austin Knight36-01.00Mossyrock
8.10Riley Spahn35-02.00Mossyrock
9.11Colby Jensen35-01.00Mossyrock
10.11Adam Konya33-09.00Toutle Lake
11.11Kody Robertson33-07.00Napavine
12.9Kris Lukas33-04.00Toutle Lake
13.10Tommy Boursaw33-03.00Adna
14.12Cody Kiehn32-11.00Morton White Pass
14.12Israel Jiminez32-11.00Napavine
10Ricky MunozNDMossyrock
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Brett Chaput147-11Wahkiakum
2.10Riley Spahn125-10Mossyrock
3.12Zach Money118-04Vancouver Christian ...
4.12TJ Lowe105-00Mossyrock
5.11Sawyer Zock101-05Pe Ell
6.12Cody Kiehn96-02Morton White Pass
7.10Tommy Boursaw94-11Adna
8.12Jordan Stankey93-06Toutle Lake
9.9Devon Hoffman92-07Pe Ell
10.11Derek Hoffman87-03Pe Ell
11.12Garrett Miller85-05Napavine
12.9Danny Cooper80-02Morton White Pass
13.9Kris Lukas79-07Toutle Lake
14.9Caleb Barajas76-10Morton White Pass
15.12Greg Welever56-02Morton White Pass
10Ricky MunozNDMossyrock
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.11Danny Kelley133-01Vancouver Christian ...
2.11Colby Jensen127-06Mossyrock
3.11Austin Hoffman126-05Toutle Lake
4.12Blaine Wheeler124-03Toutle Lake
5.10Daniel Bates122-11Morton White Pass
6.11Matt Stanfield120-03Adna
7.11Connar Riley118-02Wahkiakum
8.12Garrett Miller117-00Napavine
9.12TJ Lowe114-00Mossyrock
10.11John McCurry113-04Mossyrock
11.12Bryan Nelson110-08Mossyrock
12.12Adam Arnett109-04Winlock
13.9James Middleton106-10Mossyrock
14.12Greg Welever102-03Morton White Pass
15.12Cody Kiehn93-05Morton White Pass
9Isaac SpeerNDPe Ell
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Jeff Fenbert5-04.00Morton White Pass
2.9Dakota Russell5-04.00Pe Ell
3.10Tristan Erven5-02.00Napavine
3.11Chance Curry5-02.00Adna
5.11Matt Stanfield5-02.00Adna
6.11Nathaniel Meagher5-00.00Adna
7.9Justin Brady5-00.00Toutle Lake
7.11Adam Konya5-00.00Toutle Lake
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ross Clouse12-09.00Pe Ell
2.11Daniel Park11-00.00Morton White Pass
3.9Austin Burns10-00.00Wahkiakum
4.11Kevin Kim10-00.00Napavine
5.9Ben Powell9-00.00Morton White Pass
6.9Jerry Marquez8-06.00Morton White Pass
11Zach WestNHNapavine
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Hank Robinson20-09.50Pe Ell
2.12Rudy Kaech20-05.75Mossyrock
3.11Kanan Anderson19-01.50Winlock
4.11Mike Cryderman18-11.00Toutle Lake
5.10Anthony Stedham18-11.00Napavine
6.11Daniel Park18-03.00Morton White Pass
7.11Coy Hanger18-02.50Morton White Pass
8.10Sean Ross17-09.25Toutle Lake
9.12Ross Clouse17-07.00Pe Ell
10.12Trevor Brown17-03.50Napavine
11.11Derek Thurman16-09.00Toutle Lake
12.11Danny Kelley16-08.50Vancouver Christian ...
13.10Sam Carlson16-04.00Toutle Lake
14.10Katyn Newcomb16-00.00Napavine
12Ryan HelmsNDWahkiakum
9Isaac SpeerNDPe Ell
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Hank Robinson41-01.00Pe Ell
2.11Coy Hanger39-06.00Morton White Pass
3.11Jet Lawrence39-05.25Winlock
4.12Ross Clouse38-04.00Pe Ell
5.12Trevor Brown37-10.00Napavine
6.11Austin Hoffman36-08.50Toutle Lake
7.11Danny Kelley36-05.50Vancouver Christian ...
8.10Sean Ross36-03.00Toutle Lake
9.9Ben Powell35-05.00Morton White Pass
10.11Daniel Park35-04.25Morton White Pass
11.9Matthew Kelley34-05.50Pe Ell
12.10Katyn Newcomb32-05.00Napavine
13.12TJ Maxwell31-09.00Napavine
11Sawyer ZockNDPe Ell