Athletic.net Team Results Management

South Kitsap Invitatinal

Saturday, April 23, 2011

South Kitsap HS, Port Orchard

Meet Info Teams Meet Schedule X Close
Teams
Washington - 1B
Crosspoint Academy
Washington - 4A
Kentridge
South Kitsap
Show teams without results | Clear visibility filter
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
All Rounds | Finals | Prelims    Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Tevin Williams10.92aNorth Mason
2.11Allen Malone11.01aAuburn
3.10Edward Ransom11.18aHenry Foss
4.12Alphonse Wade11.23aAuburn
5.12Jordan Cooper11.33aCrosspoint Academy
6.11Conner McCorkle11.34aNorth Kitsap
7.12Josh Biagtan11.38aSouth Kitsap
8.12James Galam11.48aOlympic
 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Tevin Williams11.11aNorth Mason
2.11Allen Malone11.16aAuburn
3.12Alphonse Wade11.23aAuburn
4.10Edward Ransom11.28aHenry Foss
5.11Conner McCorkle11.39aNorth Kitsap
6.12Jordan Cooper11.41aCrosspoint Academy
7.10Greg Cleveland11.44aCentral Kitsap
8.12James Galam11.53aOlympic
9.12Josh Biagtan11.54aSouth Kitsap
10.12Paolo De Guzman11.56aNorth Kitsap
11.11Garrett Stephenson11.66aSouth Kitsap
12.11Ahron Stroud11.67aNorth Mason
13.10Randy Grier11.72aOlympic
14.11Zach Duarte11.84aCentral Kitsap
15.12Terrance Jordan11.91aBremerton
16.12Conakry Coggins11.97aPort Townsend
17.10Joseph Misenti11.99aBainbridge
18.12Addison Parker12.03aCedar Park Christian
19.11Jordan Cox12.16aHenry Foss
20.12Chris Johnson12.78aCedar Park Christian
21.12Chad Smith12.94aPort Townsend
12Demasha AldridgeDNSBremerton
10Matt StoneDNSBainbridge
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Marcus Chambers22.24aHenry Foss
2.12Javier Scott22.96aSouth Kitsap
3.10Greg Cleveland23.38aCentral Kitsap
3.12Paolo De Guzman23.38aNorth Kitsap
5.11Conner McCorkle23.53aNorth Kitsap
6.12Tevin Williams23.71aNorth Mason
7.11Garrett Stephenson24.11aSouth Kitsap
12Jordan CooperDNSCrosspoint Academy
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.10Marcus Chambers22.20aHenry Foss
2.12Javier Scott23.01aSouth Kitsap
4.11Conner McCorkle23.10aNorth Kitsap
7.10Greg Cleveland23.11aCentral Kitsap
3.12Tevin Williams23.20aNorth Mason
5.12Paolo De Guzman23.34aNorth Kitsap
6.12Jordan Cooper23.61aCrosspoint Academy
8.11Garrett Stephenson23.95aSouth Kitsap
9.12James Galam24.22aOlympic
10.10Randy Grier24.30aOlympic
11.9Joseph Siegwald24.30aCedar Park Christian
12.12Michael Banks24.34aHenry Foss
13.11Ahron Stroud24.42aNorth Mason
14.12Terrance Jordan24.50aBremerton
15.10Cody LaFontaine25.04aCentral Kitsap
16.9Andrew Rickman25.15aCedar Park Christian
17.10Joseph Misenti25.39aBainbridge
18.11John McDonald28.57aPort Townsend
12Demasha AldridgeDNSBremerton
10Matt StoneDNSBainbridge
12Alphonse WadeDNSAuburn
11Allen MaloneDNSAuburn
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Michael Thomas50.63aCentral Kitsap
2.10Marcus Chambers51.31aHenry Foss
3.11Edward Capell51.88aNorth Kitsap
4.12Nathan O'Guin52.02aSouth Kitsap
5.10LaForrest Church53.36aSouth Kitsap
6.12Dontre Lacy-Horton54.28aHenry Foss
7.9Corey Dunn54.39aBainbridge
8.11Michael Holmquist54.80aCedar Park Christian
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.10Michael Thomas50.63aCentral Kitsap
2.10Marcus Chambers51.31aHenry Foss
3.11Edward Capell51.88aNorth Kitsap
4.12Nathan O'Guin52.02aSouth Kitsap
5.10LaForrest Church53.36aSouth Kitsap
6.12Dontre Lacy-Horton54.28aHenry Foss
7.9Corey Dunn54.39aBainbridge
8.11Michael Holmquist54.80aCedar Park Christian
9.11Shane Miller55.13aNorth Kitsap
10.11Matt Johnson56.69aNorth Mason
11.11Joshua Hosier56.75aNorth Mason
12.9Nate Lundberg57.07aCedar Park Christian
13.12Charles Pounds57.53aBremerton
14.9Skyler Coppenrath58.07aPort Townsend
15.11James McCarty1:00.79aOlympic
16.11Justin Mead1:02.82aPort Townsend
12Gage SoinskiDNSBremerton
11Kyle MorrissDNSAuburn
10Seth MizoguchiDNSAuburn
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
11Conner McCorkle53.0North Kitsap
11Edward Capell53.1North Kitsap
11Shane Miller54.4North Kitsap
12Paolo De Guzman54.6North Kitsap
9Cody Blackmore58.3North Kitsap
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Ian Goldizen2:00.69aOlympic
2.12Cody Tedrick2:02.18aAuburn
3.12Sean LaBelle2:03.92aBainbridge
4.12Sam Stolmeier2:04.59aCedar Park Christian
5.12Cody Cole2:07.89aCedar Park Christian
6.12Dontre Lacy-Horton2:08.09aHenry Foss
7.11Ryan Ball2:08.81aAuburn
8.12Jacob Neubert2:10.05aKlahowya
9.11Greg Lane2:10.46aSouth Kitsap
10.11Samuel Bailey2:11.59aCentral Kitsap
11.11Matthew Lutz2:14.93aOlympic
11.10Spenser Anderson2:14.93aBremerton
13.11Cam Winger2:15.39aCentral Kitsap
14.10Riley Bushnell2:17.84aHenry Foss
15.10Brady Tinker2:18.63aSouth Kitsap
16.10Michael McPherson2:27.64aNorth Kitsap
17.10James Bonagofski2:29.82aBremerton
18.12Jonas Rankins2:32.21aPort Townsend
19.9DJ Degan2:45.31aCrosspoint Academy
11Keith RyanDNSKlahowya
 
 
X 800 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
11Adam Beck2:12.5North Kitsap
 
 
X 1200 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
11Kyle Ramsey3:26.6North Kitsap
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Matthew Lutz4:26.61aOlympic
2.12Habtamu Rubio4:27.15aPort Townsend
3.11Cody McCranie4:30.00aAuburn
4.11Keith Ryan4:43.92aKlahowya
5.10Kyle Cole4:44.63aCedar Park Christian
6.12Sandy Dittell4:45.14aHenry Foss
7.11Greg Lane4:46.05aSouth Kitsap
8.10Ian Christen4:49.28aNorth Kitsap
9.10Jacob Yarbrough4:56.54aSouth Kitsap
10.10Tomas Delgado4:58.80aBainbridge
11.11Niles McClure5:00.20aCedar Park Christian
12.11Cole Frampton5:01.59aAuburn
13.11Cam Winger5:02.27aCentral Kitsap
14.10Jon Kunkel5:04.98aCentral Kitsap
15.11Sam Zimmerman5:08.28aNorth Kitsap
16.10Russell Melin5:13.89aCrosspoint Academy
17.12Luis Cornelio5:25.69aHenry Foss
12Seth BaileyDNSOlympic
10Riley BushnellDNSHenry Foss
11Dan SchulteDNSSouth Kitsap
9Joshua BartonDNSCrosspoint Academy
10Trent GravelleDNSHenry Foss
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
12Daniel Hansen4:49North Kitsap
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Bereket Piatt9:42.63aPort Townsend
2.11Michael Thorsen9:55.67aCentral Kitsap
3.12Sandy Dittell10:06.13aHenry Foss
4.10Connor Macdonald10:07.13aCedar Park Christian
5.10Tyler Flannery10:14.00aAuburn
6.12Daniel Hansen10:24.72aNorth Kitsap
7.10Kyle Norris10:27.23aSouth Kitsap
8.11Kyle Ramsey10:28.35aNorth Kitsap
9.11Austin Fritz10:39.74aSouth Kitsap
10.11Jared Sell10:50.40aKlahowya
11.11Dane Ballou10:54.38aKlahowya
12.10Riley Bushnell10:59.84aHenry Foss
13.12Eric Betz11:16.27aCedar Park Christian
14.10Nathan Ford11:30.54aSouth Kitsap
15.11Chris Wilkerson11:32.66aBainbridge
16.9Adam Stafford11:38.11aAuburn
17.12Luis Cornelio11:38.25aHenry Foss
18.10Mikal Pattee11:40.40aCrosspoint Academy
10Jon KunkelDNSCentral Kitsap
10Ryan WoodwardDNSOlympic
12Griffin VaughanDNSBainbridge
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Josh Thompson15.42aCrosspoint Academy
2.12Rielly Enriquez15.55aOlympic
3.10Connor Weaver15.97aSouth Kitsap
4.10Craig Allen16.25aNorth Mason
5.12Trevin Jorgenson16.45aCedar Park Christian
6.10Howell Dakis16.77aOlympic
7.11Ethan Salley16.87aCentral Kitsap
8.12Oleg Govorushkin17.10aHenry Foss
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Rielly Enriquez15.51aOlympic
2.12Josh Thompson15.55aCrosspoint Academy
3.10Connor Weaver15.76aSouth Kitsap
4.10Craig Allen15.78aNorth Mason
5.12Oleg Govorushkin16.17aHenry Foss
6.12Trevin Jorgenson16.19aCedar Park Christian
7.11Ethan Salley16.51aCentral Kitsap
8.10Howell Dakis16.71aOlympic
9.12Thomas Gillespie17.40aCentral Kitsap
10.10Michael Gundrum17.68aSouth Kitsap
11.10Logan Stafford17.72aCrosspoint Academy
12.10Demontra McNealy17.87aAuburn
13.9Taylor Stephens18.01aNorth Kitsap
14.11Cameron Gardner18.46aAuburn
15.9Cody Blackmore18.54aNorth Kitsap
16.9Nathan Smith20.57aCedar Park Christian
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1.10Craig Allen40.86aNorth Mason
2.10Adam Gascoyne40.93aSouth Kitsap
3.12Josh Thompson41.60aCrosspoint Academy
4.10Connor Weaver43.25aSouth Kitsap
5.11Zach Duarte43.58aCentral Kitsap
6.12Rielly Enriquez43.88aOlympic
7.10Howell Dakis44.53aOlympic
8.11Cameron Gardner44.60aAuburn
9.11Rene Miguel45.10aNorth Mason
10.10Logan Stafford45.58aCrosspoint Academy
11.9Cody Blackmore45.68aNorth Kitsap
12.11Ethan Salley46.18aCentral Kitsap
13.12Oleg Govorushkin46.46aHenry Foss
14.12Ryan Spafford47.51aPort Townsend
15.10Demontra McNealy47.66aAuburn
15.9Taylor Stephens47.67aNorth Kitsap
16.9Nathan Smith47.72aCedar Park Christian
17.9Taylor Stephens52.91aNorth Kitsap
17.9Nathan Smith52.92aCedar Park Christian
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Josh Biagtan
Isaiah Davis
Javier Scott
Dominic Boddie
43.43aSouth Kitsap
2.-Relay Team 44.45aNorth Mason
3.-Relay Team 45.01aAuburn
4.-Relay Team 46.35aCedar Park Christian
5.-Relay Team 48.42aPort Townsend
6.-Relay Team 49.60aNorth Kitsap
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Prelims
1.-Josh Biagtan
Isaiah Davis
Javier Scott
Dominic Boddie
43.43aSouth Kitsap
2.-Ahron Stroud
Joshua Hosier
Kameron Crosswhite
Tevin Williams
44.45aNorth Mason
3.-Alphonse Wade
Lincoln Burt
Raheem Latham
Allen Malone
45.01aAuburn
4.-Addison Parker
Ben Fuchs
Andrew Rickman
Joseph Siegwald
46.35aCedar Park Christian
-Howell Dakis
Randy Grier
Rielly Enriquez
James Galam
46.40aOlympic
5.-Makail Callahan
Justin Mead
Ryan Spafford
Conakry Coggins
48.42aPort Townsend
6.-Daniel Mitchell
Paolo De Guzman
Conner McCorkle
Edward Capell
49.60aNorth Kitsap
-Dontre Lacy-Horton
Marcus Chambers
Jordan Cox
Edward Ransom
DNSHenry Foss
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Javier Scott
LaForest Church
Nathan O'Guin
Isaiah Davis
3:27.65aSouth Kitsap
2.-Demontra McNealy
Cameron Gardner
Cody Tedrick
Cody McCranie
3:30.36aAuburn
3.-Michael Banks
Jordan Cox
Marcus Chambers
Dontre Lacy-Horton
3:37.81aHenry Foss
4.-Paolo De Guzman
Cody Blackmore
Conner McCorkle
Edward Capell
3:39.06aNorth Kitsap
5.-Cris Iancu
Sam Stolmeier
Michael Holmquist
Cody Cole
3:44.36aCedar Park Christian
6.-Justin Mead
Skyler Coppenrath
Conakry Coggins
Habtamu Rubio
3:45.43aPort Townsend
7.-Matthew Lutz
Ian Goldizen
James McCarty
Howell Dakis
3:47.93aOlympic
-Greg Cleveland
Michael Thomas
Zach Duarte
Erik Rummell
DNSCentral Kitsap
 
 
X DMR 1200-400-800-1600m - Varsity - Finals
1.-Adam Beck
Kyle Ramsey
Daniel Hansen
Shane Miller
11:23.20aNorth Kitsap
2.-Ryan Ball
Tyler Flannery
Jake Weipert
Cole Frampton
11:30.29aAuburn
3.-Zackary Jenson
Alex Graeber
Jonathan Day
Ricky Buckner
11:42.92aNorth Mason
4.-Sandy Dittell
Oleg Govorushkin
Riley Bushnell
Luis Cornelio
11:44.22aHenry Foss
5.-Ryan Woodward
James McCarty
Micah Kipple
Seth Bailey
11:47.06aOlympic
6.-Orrin Boese
Michael Brothers
Aaron Tinker
Brannen Fowler
12:16.47aSouth Kitsap
7.-Akio Namioka
Matt Glover
Matt Williams
Matt Christiansen
12:21.50aCedar Park Christian
8.-Spenser Anderson
Gage Soinski
Thomas Gardner
Devon Gipson
12:42.53aBremerton
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.12Danny Shelton53-02.50Auburn
2.12Nick Conlan48-06.75Auburn
3.12Kyle Kennedy45-00.50Bremerton
4.11Eddie Meisner44-11.00South Kitsap
5.12James Jones44-08.00Olympic
6.12Noah Keene42-01.00Cedar Park Christian
7.12Kyle Fisher41-07.00Bremerton
8.12Austin Donnel40-04.00Cedar Park Christian
9.11Cameron Brink38-11.50Bainbridge
10.11Justin Holland38-08.50Crosspoint Academy
11.9Tommy Marsh37-10.50North Mason
12.12Lance Muasau37-09.50Henry Foss
12.10Randy Grier37-09.50Olympic
14.12Alec Grimm36-00.00Bainbridge
15.12Stephen Lougheed35-03.25Port Townsend
16.12Jonas Rankins34-11.75Port Townsend
17.12Tyler Holland34-03.50Crosspoint Academy
12Henry BlazinaNDNorth Kitsap
12Anthony PessolanoNDSouth Kitsap
11Bryce HendersonNDCentral Kitsap
10Benjamin BerkimerNDNorth Kitsap
12Daniel CrossNDHenry Foss
10Ryan ColeNDHenry Foss
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Nick Conlan160-00Auburn
2.12Danny Shelton140-05Auburn
3.11Bryce Henderson135-00Central Kitsap
4.11Cameron Brink134-03Bainbridge
5.12James Jones132-06Olympic
6.11Steven Pavlik131-11South Kitsap
7.12Daniel Cross121-05Henry Foss
8.12Austin Donnel119-03Cedar Park Christian
9.10Blaine Pervinich119-00South Kitsap
10.10Benjamin Berkimer113-01North Kitsap
10.12Lance Muasau113-01Henry Foss
12.12Kyle Fisher106-00Bremerton
13.10Makiah McInnis103-08Olympic
14.11Kyler Mikami103-07Bainbridge
15.9Tommy Marsh102-02North Mason
16.10Ryan Cole101-10Henry Foss
17.10Anthony Raymond100-10North Mason
18.9Dylan Winger89-01Klahowya
19.9Christopher Yang88-03Cedar Park Christian
20.12Stephen Lougheed83-09Port Townsend
12Kyle KennedyDNSBremerton
12Justin BolandDNSPort Townsend
12Kevin HouseSCRCedar Park Christian
12Jeff CoxDNSCentral Kitsap
9Gabriel KrebsDNSNorth Kitsap
 
 
X Javelin - 800g - Varsity - Finals
1.12Max Pratt190-05Auburn
2.12Kyle Kennedy182-08Bremerton
3.11Kyler Mikami178-04Bainbridge
4.12James Jones150-05Olympic
5.12Jeff Cox148-11Central Kitsap
6.11Chas Bauman147-06South Kitsap
7.10Makiah McInnis144-11Olympic
8.12Thomas Gillespie139-08Central Kitsap
9.11Justin Holland139-05Crosspoint Academy
10.12Daniel Hansen128-02North Kitsap
11.11Mark Stacy127-11Cedar Park Christian
12.11Eddie Meisner127-01South Kitsap
13.10Brody Stromberg126-08North Mason
14.12Kevin House122-05Cedar Park Christian
15.10Ryan Cole119-01Henry Foss
16.10Andrew Carson116-05Auburn
17.12Tyler Holland111-05Crosspoint Academy
18.12Daniel Cross107-09Henry Foss
19.9Skyler Coppenrath106-01Port Townsend
20.11Jacob Roush99-00North Mason
9Dionigi PerezDNSBremerton
12Justin BolandSCRPort Townsend
12Henry BlazinaDNSNorth Kitsap
12Lance MuasauDNSHenry Foss
10Rudy LozaresSCRSouth Kitsap
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Isaiah Davis6-10.00South Kitsap
2.12Mark Smith5-10.00Bainbridge
3.12Lance Beisley5-08.00North Kitsap
4.12Brad Wilmot5-06.00Bainbridge
5.9Skyler Coppenrath5-06.00Port Townsend
5.11Kyle Morriss5-06.00Auburn
7.10Anthony Almeida5-04.00Cedar Park Christian
7.12James Jones5-04.00Olympic
7.10Zach Knudson5-04.00Central Kitsap
10.9Taylor Stephens5-04.00North Kitsap
11.11Andrew Jones5-04.00Olympic
12.12Gage Soinski5-04.00Bremerton
13.12Chad Smith5-02.00Port Townsend
9Tanner BaughnSCRCedar Park Christian
10Shaq JonesDNSBremerton
11Cole LewisDNSCentral Kitsap
9J.J. RuffinDNSAuburn
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.10Daniel Calhoon12-03.00Cedar Park Christian
2.10Nick Jenson11-06.00North Mason
3.12Terrel Wilson11-00.00South Kitsap
4.11Spencer Gevers11-00.00Cedar Park Christian
5.10Joseph Misenti10-00.00Bainbridge
6.12Craig Guse9-06.00North Mason
7.10Michael Sedy9-06.00North Kitsap
8.10Connor Frender9-06.00Central Kitsap
9.10Joey Woods9-00.00South Kitsap
10.10Rudy Lozares9-00.00South Kitsap
11.11Cameron Patterson8-06.00Auburn
12.10Travis Bogard8-00.00North Kitsap
13.10Trent Gravelle8-00.00Henry Foss
14.10Jonathon Brooks8-00.00Bremerton
15.10Thomas Gardner7-06.00Bremerton
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Isaiah Davis21-04.00South Kitsap
2.12Kameron Crosswhite19-05.00North Mason
3.12Conakry Coggins19-01.00Port Townsend
4.11Andrew Jones18-06.00Olympic
5.10Carson Roberts18-04.50North Kitsap
6.12Joshua Ross17-11.50Klahowya
7.11Eric Burk17-09.00South Kitsap
8.10Toon Matthews17-06.00South Kitsap
9.12Chad Smith17-06.00Port Townsend
10.11Edward Capell17-05.50North Kitsap
11.12Jess Marc Banaga17-03.00Olympic
12.12Addison Parker17-02.00Cedar Park Christian
13.12Michael O'Donnell16-10.25Central Kitsap
14.12Oleg Govorushkin16-10.00Henry Foss
15.11Daniel Tang16-07.00Cedar Park Christian
16.10Zack Maxwell16-00.00North Mason
12Charles PoundsDNSBremerton
12Gage SoinskiDNSBremerton
12Chris SteeleDNSCentral Kitsap
10Brendan GreerDNSAuburn
12Raheem LathamDNSAuburn
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Brad Wilmot38-11.50Bainbridge
2.10Carson Roberts38-00.00North Kitsap
3.11Nathan Fredrickson37-05.50Cedar Park Christian
4.12Joshua Ross37-01.50Klahowya
5.9Taylor Stephens37-00.00North Kitsap
6.10Cody LaFontaine36-09.50Central Kitsap
7.9Cody Blackmore36-05.50North Kitsap
8.11Eric Burk35-09.50South Kitsap
9.12Jess Marc Banaga35-06.50Olympic
10.10Daniel Calhoon35-05.25Cedar Park Christian
11.10Toon Matthews35-04.50South Kitsap
10Brendan GreerDNSAuburn
10Kevin PhanDNSAuburn
11Hunter KefferDNSOlympic
12Michael O'DonnellDNSCentral Kitsap
 

Womens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Indigo Williams12.42aNorth Kitsap
2.12Tasia Baldwin12.54aHenry Foss
3.10Grace Garguile12.79aCrosspoint Academy
4.12Bethany Sanchez12.86aSouth Kitsap
5.10Kamina Flemming12.92aNorth Kitsap
6.9Diamond Ransom13.02aHenry Foss
7.12Hillary Hestead13.06aSouth Kitsap
8.11Katherine Bond13.36aBainbridge
 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.11Indigo Williams12.36aNorth Kitsap
2.12Tasia Baldwin12.61aHenry Foss
3.12Bethany Sanchez12.77aSouth Kitsap
4.10Grace Garguile12.84aCrosspoint Academy
5.10Kamina Flemming13.00aNorth Kitsap
6.12Hillary Hestead13.04aSouth Kitsap
7.9Diamond Ransom13.22aHenry Foss
8.9Alivia Sandquist13.26aNorth Mason
9.11Katherine Bond13.36aBainbridge
10.11Khadijsha DeWalt13.40aBremerton
10.11Cass Busch13.40aBremerton
12.12Madison Agnew13.43aKentridge
13.10Moranda Roberts13.48aCentral Kitsap
14.10Abrei Mc Clarron13.49aHenry Foss
15.11Jordan Barton13.59aCrosspoint Academy
16.10D'ajanique Holloway13.61aAuburn
17.9Hana Mizoguchi13.79aAuburn
18.9Claire Lovely13.86aCrosspoint Academy
19.9Kristy Ngugi13.94aKentridge
20.10Serena Santos13.99aOlympic
21.9Tabitha Schwerzler14.04aNorth Mason
22.9Mil-Lindsey Williams14.06aHenry Foss
23.10Jillian Kraker14.16aCedar Park Christian
24.11Saung Mundt14.36aCedar Park Christian
25.9Patricia Reeves14.83aPort Townsend
26.11Christine Unrue15.00aPort Townsend
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Indigo Williams26.21aNorth Kitsap
2.12Tasia Baldwin26.33aHenry Foss
3.12Rebecca Lindgren27.01aKlahowya
4.9Kristin Brown27.68aNorth Kitsap
5.9Ashley Brown27.85aAuburn
6.12Chelsi Swanson27.91aSouth Kitsap
7.12Madison Agnew27.98aKentridge
8.9Alivia Sandquist28.43aNorth Mason
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Tasia Baldwin26.16aHenry Foss
2.11Indigo Williams26.26aNorth Kitsap
3.12Rebecca Lindgren26.70aKlahowya
4.9Kristin Brown27.36aNorth Kitsap
5.12Madison Agnew27.49aKentridge
6.12Chelsi Swanson27.55aSouth Kitsap
7.9Ashley Brown27.96aAuburn
8.9Alivia Sandquist28.01aNorth Mason
9.10Brittany Clovis28.34aCentral Kitsap
10.9Tamika Green28.35aHenry Foss
11.12Emelina Berkshire28.47aPort Townsend
12.10Abrei Mc Clarron28.76aHenry Foss
13.11Katherine Bond28.87aBainbridge
14.10D'ajanique Holloway28.92aAuburn
15.10Asjeah McLemore29.11aKentridge
16.10Alex Akins29.17aPort Townsend
17.9Blakely Sanders30.19aBremerton
18.12Anna Bean31.26aCedar Park Christian
19.11Marie Salva34.86aOlympic
10Jillian KrakerNTCedar Park Christian
10Briana HolladayNTBremerton
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Rebecca Lindgren58.97aKlahowya
2.10Grace Garguile1:00.77aCrosspoint Academy
3.11Cass Busch1:00.90aBremerton
4.11Amanda Wilson1:01.95aSouth Kitsap
5.10Erin Beezhold1:02.01aCedar Park Christian
6.12Kendall Rock1:03.44aNorth Kitsap
7.10Rhianna Boe1:03.57aSouth Kitsap
8.11Isabel Ferguson1:05.61aBainbridge
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Rebecca Lindgren58.97aKlahowya
2.10Grace Garguile1:00.77aCrosspoint Academy
3.11Cass Busch1:00.90aBremerton
4.11Amanda Wilson1:01.95aSouth Kitsap
5.10Erin Beezhold1:02.01aCedar Park Christian
6.12Kendall Rock1:03.44aNorth Kitsap
7.10Rhianna Boe1:03.57aSouth Kitsap
8.11Isabel Ferguson1:05.61aBainbridge
9.11Nicole Cramer1:05.66aAuburn
10.11Joli Holmes1:05.68aBainbridge
11.9Hannah Snyder1:07.41aNorth Kitsap
12.9Kaitlynn Isomura1:08.04aCedar Park Christian
13.10Michelle Williams1:08.23aAuburn
14.9Ivy Terry1:09.18aBainbridge
15.11Grace Piatt1:13.45aPort Townsend
9Tamika GreenDNSHenry Foss
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
9Kristin Brown63.2North Kitsap
12Kendall Rock64.4North Kitsap
10Alexandra Nausid-Nichols67.7North Kitsap
12Cat Sedy67.9North Kitsap
9Caroline Howes68.8North Kitsap
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Sally Larson2:25.39aCedar Park Christian
2.11Pearl Terry2:28.56aBainbridge
3.10Brittany Grant2:31.06aPort Townsend
4.11Abi Shaver2:31.21aAuburn
5.10Kenedy Ramos2:31.36aKentridge
6.10Alexandra Nausid-Nichols2:31.48aNorth Kitsap
7.10Jessica Peterson2:32.05aSouth Kitsap
8.11Melia-Mae Lagat2:34.77aOlympic
9.11Naomi Morgan2:37.77aNorth Kitsap
10.10Rebecca Frei2:40.64aBremerton
11.10Catherine Jaffe2:41.56aBainbridge
12.12Jocelyn Pease2:42.44aOlympic
13.10Alexis Burton2:44.66aBremerton
14.10Anna Starr2:47.65aAuburn
15.9Mckenzie Mills2:48.78aCedar Park Christian
16.10Abbey Ford2:50.93aSouth Kitsap
17.9Peri Muellner2:52.69aPort Townsend
 
 
X 800 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
11Naomi Morgan2:39.8North Kitsap
 
 
X 1200 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
9Sarah Zimmerman4:20.1North Kitsap
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Sally Larson5:15.99aCedar Park Christian
2.9Kathleen Ramsey5:24.14aNorth Kitsap
3.10Jessica Peterson5:25.28aSouth Kitsap
4.11Molly Shiroishi5:34.93aKentridge
5.10Brittany Grant5:43.79aPort Townsend
6.11Melia-Mae Lagat5:47.36aOlympic
7.10Serena Vilage5:48.48aPort Townsend
8.12Cat Sedy5:50.45aNorth Kitsap
9.10Julia Thomas5:55.79aBainbridge
10.9Kimberly Zielke5:56.58aKentridge
11.10Sydney Stolmeier5:58.64aCedar Park Christian
12.12Emily Kreifels6:02.99aKlahowya
13.11Kelly Grant6:03.49aAuburn
14.12Jocelyn Pease6:04.12aOlympic
15.10Anna Starr6:06.33aAuburn
16.10Rebecca Frei6:09.33aBremerton
17.10Alexis Burton6:10.00aBremerton
18.10Claire Polley6:15.97aSouth Kitsap
19.9Katherine Wade6:31.43aBainbridge
20.12Shyenne Benson7:29.34aHenry Foss
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
9Katrina Weinmann5:58.6North Kitsap
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Anna de Carteret11:51.14aAuburn
2.9Olivia Krol12:04.73aNorth Kitsap
3.11Molly Wheeler12:15.66aSouth Kitsap
4.9Clara Lund12:25.50aNorth Kitsap
5.12Morgan Green13:00.34aCedar Park Christian
6.12Maggie DeLaVergne13:02.89aKentridge
7.10Anna Misenti13:03.51aBainbridge
8.11Kelly Grant13:20.54aAuburn
9.11Mary Ryan13:34.39aKentridge
10.10Justine Morris13:37.88aSouth Kitsap
11.9Peri Muellner13:43.44aPort Townsend
12.12Luz Cornelio14:20.61aHenry Foss
11Erica CornelioDNSHenry Foss
10Brittany GrantDNSPort Townsend
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.10Reagan Colyer15.01aNorth Kitsap
2.12Amelia Carpenter16.45aKentridge
3.11Sarah Lacey16.80aSouth Kitsap
4.10Christa Lane17.17aSouth Kitsap
5.10Caybryn Tyson17.20aKentridge
6.12Faith MacDonald17.32aCedar Park Christian
7.10Linda Karout17.40aAuburn
8.12Michaela Anderson18.15aBremerton
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Prelims
1.10Reagan Colyer14.90aNorth Kitsap
2.12Amelia Carpenter17.01aKentridge
3.11Sarah Lacey17.10aSouth Kitsap
4.12Faith MacDonald17.12aCedar Park Christian
5.10Christa Lane17.21aSouth Kitsap
6.10Linda Karout17.58aAuburn
7.10Caybryn Tyson17.81aKentridge
8.12Michaela Anderson17.87aBremerton
9.9Kendyl Raab19.01aAuburn
9.9Natalie Vance19.01aAuburn
10.9Cassandra Marcotte19.49aNorth Kitsap
11.11Kylie Esselstrom19.51aCrosspoint Academy
12.12Aisha Wiggins Stoudermire19.77aOlympic
13.10Allison Beezhold19.82aCedar Park Christian
11Kawaiolele PakeleDNSKlahowya
10Kalene GillespieDNSCentral Kitsap
11Hannah NashDNSBainbridge
10Katelyn ShephardDNSBainbridge
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1.10Reagan Colyer45.98aNorth Kitsap
2.9Lexi Klinkenberg47.22aKentridge
3.12Charlesetta Williams48.37aHenry Foss
4.11Sarah Lacey48.39aSouth Kitsap
5.9Joyce Lin52.48aKentridge
6.11Cara Boasen52.56aCedar Park Christian
7.10Megan Murnane52.91aSouth Kitsap
8.9Cassandra Marcotte54.83aNorth Kitsap
9.9Kendyl Raab56.80aAuburn
10.11Kylie Esselstrom57.18aCrosspoint Academy
9Natalie VanceDNSAuburn
10Kalene GillespieDNSCentral Kitsap
12Michaela AndersonDNSBremerton
10Katelyn ShephardDNSBainbridge
11Hannah NashDNSBainbridge
10Evelyn WilliamsDNSNorth Mason
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 50.00aNorth Kitsap
2.-Relay Team 50.86aSouth Kitsap
3.-Relay Team 51.49aHenry Foss
4.-Relay Team 52.97aKentridge
5.-Relay Team 53.11aAuburn
6.-Relay Team 53.54aNorth Mason
7.-Relay Team 53.61aBremerton
8.-Relay Team 54.41aPort Townsend
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Prelims
1.-Addie Carion
Indigo Williams
Reagan Colyer
Kamina Flemming
50.00aNorth Kitsap
2.-Hillary Hestead
Bethany Sanchez
Christa Lane
Amanda Wilson
50.86aSouth Kitsap
3.-Tasia Baldwin
Charlesetta Williams
Abrei Mc Clarron
Diamond Ransom
51.49aHenry Foss
4.-Asjeah McLemore
Madison Agnew
Kristy Ngugi
Haley Bertelsen
52.97aKentridge
5.-Abi Shaver
Andrea Thunder Hawk
Hana Mizoguchi
D'ajanique Holloway
53.11aAuburn
6.-Alivia Sandquist
Emma Berg
Evelyn Williams
Tabitaha Schwerzler
53.54aNorth Mason
7.-Giselle Bright
Briana Holladay
Khadijsha DeWalt
Cass Busch
53.61aBremerton
8.-Elena Akins
Alex Akins
Arizona Alli
Jewel Johnson
54.41aPort Townsend
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Kamina Flemming
Addie Carion
Kristin Brown
Hannah Snyder
1:50.04aNorth Kitsap
2.-Claire Posadas
Rhianna Boe
Chelsi Swanson
Bethany Sanchez
1:51.14aSouth Kitsap
3.-Elena Akins
Alex Akins
Emelina Berkshire
Jewel Johnson
1:54.07aPort Townsend
4.-Evelyn Williams
Alivia Sandquist
Tabitaha Schwerzler
Emma Berg
1:55.07aNorth Mason
-Abi Shaver
Andrea Thunder Hawk
Ashley Brown
Hana Mizoguchi
2:00.28aAuburn
5.-Khadijsha DeWalt
Giselle Bright
Briana Holladay
blakely Sanders
2:00.43aBremerton
6.-Saung Mundt
Jillian Kraker
Megan Johnson
Anna Bean
2:00.68aCedar Park Christian
-Diamond Ransom
Charlesetta Williams
Tamika Green
Abrei Mc Clarron
DNSHenry Foss
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Hillary Hestead
Christa Lane
Sarah Lacey
Amanda Wilson
4:09.61aSouth Kitsap
2.-Faith MacDonald
Sally Larson
Erin Beezhold
Cara Boesen
4:20.00aCedar Park Christian
3.-Kristin Brown
Alexandra Nausid-Nichols
Cat Sedy
Kendall Rock
4:23.34aNorth Kitsap
4.-Ashley Brown
Andrea Thunder Hawk
Abi Shaver
Nicole Cramer
4:25.94aAuburn
5.-Elena Akins
Emelina Berkshire
Jewel Johnson
Serena Vilage
4:30.06aPort Townsend
6.-Rebecca Frei
Michaela Anderson
blakely Sanders
Cass Busch
4:44.80aBremerton
7.-Melia-Mae Lagat
Serena Santos
Jocelyn Pease
Aisha Wiggins Stoudermire
4:55.39aOlympic
 
 
X DMR 1200-400-800-1600m - Varsity - Finals
1.-Kimberly Zielke
Lexi Klinkenberg
Molly Shiroishi
Kenedy Ramos
13:40.64aKentridge
2.-Naomi Morgan
Katrina Weinmann
Sarah Zimmerman
Caroline Howes
14:07.34aNorth Kitsap
3.-Peri Muellner
Jewel Johnson
Grace Piatt
Britz Grant
14:20.55aPort Townsend
4.-Claire Polley
Sheridan VanGesen
Abbey Ford
Megan Murnane
15:03.54aSouth Kitsap
5.-Taylor Green
Lauren Nelson
Emily Lovern
Sydney Parker
15:21.09aCedar Park Christian
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.11Kelsie Forcier36-11.25South Kitsap
2.11Julisha Johnson34-04.25Bremerton
3.12Renee Willey30-00.00North Mason
4.11Lexi Simmons29-10.00North Kitsap
5.10Alicia Martin29-07.50North Mason
6.11Taylor Sunkel28-09.50South Kitsap
7.11Katherine Simmons27-05.00Cedar Park Christian
8.11Nicole Vaughn26-11.75North Kitsap
9.11Tauave Maugaotega26-07.00Auburn
10.9Christina Conlan26-06.25Auburn
11.10Camille Senn25-08.50Kentridge
12.9Laura Holman25-07.00Kentridge
13.10Ruta Seinafo25-04.75Auburn
14.11Jessica Abbott24-09.75Cedar Park Christian
15.12Sharonda Rubio24-04.25Port Townsend
16.10Serena Santos23-05.25Olympic
17.11Christine Unrue23-03.50Port Townsend
18.11Lauren Jung22-05.00Olympic
19.10Ashley Palomaki17-02.25Crosspoint Academy
 
 
X Shot Put - Wheelchair - Varsity - Finals
11Jasmine Shepherd6' 1.25Auburn
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.11Kelsie Forcier115-10South Kitsap
2.11Lexi Simmons104-09North Kitsap
3.11Jessica Abbott96-09Cedar Park Christian
4.11Tauave Maugaotega94-08Auburn
5.12Shelby Jackson90-07South Kitsap
6.11Nicole Vaughn89-11North Kitsap
7.10Olivia Nelson83-00Cedar Park Christian
8.10Ruta Seinafo81-05Auburn
9.9Christina Conlan79-06Auburn
10.11Julisha Johnson75-01Bremerton
11.11Christine Unrue74-07Port Townsend
12.11Genevieve DelGreco71-10Kentridge
13.10Camille Senn69-08Kentridge
14.12Renee Willey68-11North Mason
15.12Clare Busch67-06Bremerton
16.10Raziel Tolentino67-01Kentridge
17.12Sharonda Rubio66-07Port Townsend
18.11Lauren Jung62-11Olympic
19.10Devon Dawson55-01Olympic
20.10Ashley Palomaki49-00Crosspoint Academy
21.9Bridget Gibson47-02Crosspoint Academy
10Jessica CraskDNSHenry Foss
9Ruby NelsonSCRNorth Mason
 
 
X Discus - Wheelchair - Varsity - Finals
11Jasmine Shepherd13' 2Auburn
 
 
X Javelin - 600g - Varsity - Finals
1.12Shannon Heiter111-11North Mason
2.12Shelby Jackson110-02South Kitsap
3.11Taylor Sunkel102-01South Kitsap
4.12Alexis Moore96-11Auburn
5.11Korinne Zoellick95-10Cedar Park Christian
6.12Ashley Plemmons95-02Auburn
7.9Kelsie Styrlund94-10Bremerton
8.11Marley Tamm91-11North Kitsap
9.11Dahrien Cardoza91-07North Kitsap
10.12Leandra Shdo81-05Crosspoint Academy
11.10Alicia Martin81-05North Mason
12.11Katrynia Todd77-01Auburn
13.9Gabby Dubos75-03Bremerton
14.11Christine Unrue73-04Port Townsend
15.10Raziel Tolentino61-10Kentridge
16.9Kayla Rubens59-04Cedar Park Christian
17.10Camille Senn54-11Kentridge
18.12Sharonda Rubio53-09Port Townsend
19.9Bridget Gibson53-00Crosspoint Academy
20.11Marie Salva46-04Olympic
21.10Devon Dawson44-08Olympic
22.10Jessica Crask35-01Henry Foss
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Mikaela Raschick5-00.00Cedar Park Christian
2.11Isabel Ferguson4-10.00Bainbridge
3.11Haley Bertelsen4-08.00Kentridge
4.9Patricia Reeves4-08.00Port Townsend
5.10Claire Posadas4-08.00South Kitsap
6.10Megan Murnane4-06.00South Kitsap
7.10Caybryn Tyson4-06.00Kentridge
8.9Ashley Brown4-04.00Auburn
8.9Blakely Sanders4-04.00Bremerton
10.10Andrea Thunder Hawk4-02.00Auburn
11.9Megan Johnson4-02.00Cedar Park Christian
12.9Giselle Bright4-00.00Bremerton
10Kalene GillespieDNSCentral Kitsap
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.12Kim Concillado10-06.00Kentridge
2.12Amelia Carpenter10-00.00Kentridge
3.12Alexis Moore9-00.00Auburn
4.12Michaela Anderson9-00.00Bremerton
5.12Ashlee Becker8-06.00South Kitsap
6.11Korinne Zoellick8-00.00Cedar Park Christian
7.11Nichole Saenz7-06.00South Kitsap
8.10Leah Adair7-00.00Klahowya
9.12Sofi Cleveland6-06.00Cedar Park Christian
9.10Heidi Johnson6-06.00North Kitsap
11.10Amanda Congdon6-00.00Central Kitsap
10Jacqueline Griesser-SecrestDNSCentral Kitsap
11Audrey AllbrittonDNSBainbridge
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Tasia Baldwin17-02.50Henry Foss
2.10Alexandra Lanzafame16-01.50North Kitsap
3.10Moranda Roberts15-07.00Central Kitsap
4.10Emma Berg15-01.00North Mason
5.11Khadijsha DeWalt15-00.00Bremerton
6.12Faith MacDonald15-00.00Cedar Park Christian
7.9Joyce Lin14-09.50Kentridge
8.9Giselle Bright14-00.00Bremerton
9.9Kristin Brown13-10.50North Kitsap
10.10Alex Akins13-08.00Port Townsend
11.11Haley Bertelsen13-07.50Kentridge
12.12Arizona Alli13-06.00Port Townsend
13.9Tabitha Schwerzler13-05.50North Mason
14.10Serena Santos12-09.50Olympic
9Tanner CrookDNSAuburn
9Hana MizoguchiDNSAuburn
11Mary Grace SalvaDNSOlympic
12Sofi ClevelandSCRCedar Park Christian
10Alanna CaroDNSCentral Kitsap
12Bethany SanchezSCRSouth Kitsap
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.10Alexandra Lanzafame35-03.50North Kitsap
2.10Erin Beezhold34-02.50Cedar Park Christian
3.12Chelsi Swanson32-11.00South Kitsap
4.12Mikaela Raschick31-01.00Cedar Park Christian
5.9Hannah Snyder30-09.50North Kitsap
6.10Rhianna Boe28-11.00South Kitsap
7.10Asjeah McLemore28-06.50Kentridge
8.12Clare Busch28-05.50Bremerton
9.12Arizona Alli28-01.50Port Townsend
12Skyler AtkinsonSCRAuburn
10Cortney RingSCROlympic
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.