Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Tevin Williams10.92aNorth Mason
2.11Allen Malone11.01aAuburn
3.10Edward Ransom11.18aHenry Foss
4.12Alphonse Wade11.23aAuburn
5.12Jordan Cooper11.33aCrosspoint
6.11Conner McCorkle11.34aNorth Kitsap
7.12Josh Biagtan11.38aSouth Kitsap
8.12James Galam11.48aOlympic
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Tevin Williams11.11aNorth Mason
2.11Allen Malone11.16aAuburn
3.12Alphonse Wade11.23aAuburn
4.10Edward Ransom11.28aHenry Foss
5.11Conner McCorkle11.39aNorth Kitsap
6.12Jordan Cooper11.41aCrosspoint
7.10Greg Cleveland11.44aCentral Kitsap
8.12James Galam11.53aOlympic
9.12Josh Biagtan11.54aSouth Kitsap
10.12Paolo De Guzman11.56aNorth Kitsap
11.11Garrett Stephenson11.66aSouth Kitsap
12.11Ahron Stroud11.67aNorth Mason
13.10Randy Grier11.72aOlympic
14.11Zach Duarte11.84aCentral Kitsap
15.12Terrance Jordan11.91aBremerton
16.12Conakry Coggins11.97aPort Townsend
17.10Joseph Misenti11.99aBainbridge
18.12Addison Parker12.03aCedar Park Chr. (Bot...
19.11Jordan Cox12.16aHenry Foss
20.12Chris Johnson12.78aCedar Park Chr. (Bot...
21.12Chad Smith12.94aPort Townsend
10Matt StoneDNSBainbridge
12Demasha AldridgeDNSBremerton
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Marcus Chambers22.24aHenry Foss
2.12Javier Scott22.96aSouth Kitsap
3.10Greg Cleveland23.38aCentral Kitsap
3.12Paolo De Guzman23.38aNorth Kitsap
5.11Conner McCorkle23.53aNorth Kitsap
6.12Tevin Williams23.71aNorth Mason
7.11Garrett Stephenson24.11aSouth Kitsap
12Jordan CooperDNSCrosspoint
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.10Marcus Chambers22.20aHenry Foss
2.12Javier Scott23.01aSouth Kitsap
4.11Conner McCorkle23.10aNorth Kitsap
7.10Greg Cleveland23.11aCentral Kitsap
3.12Tevin Williams23.20aNorth Mason
5.12Paolo De Guzman23.34aNorth Kitsap
6.12Jordan Cooper23.61aCrosspoint
8.11Garrett Stephenson23.95aSouth Kitsap
9.12James Galam24.22aOlympic
10.10Randy Grier24.30aOlympic
11.9Joseph Siegwald24.30aCedar Park Chr. (Bot...
12.12Michael Banks24.34aHenry Foss
13.11Ahron Stroud24.42aNorth Mason
14.12Terrance Jordan24.50aBremerton
15.10Cody LaFontaine25.04aCentral Kitsap
16.9Andrew Rickman25.15aCedar Park Chr. (Bot...
17.10Joseph Misenti25.39aBainbridge
18.11John McDonald28.57aPort Townsend
10Matt StoneDNSBainbridge
11Allen MaloneDNSAuburn
12Demasha AldridgeDNSBremerton
12Alphonse WadeDNSAuburn
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Michael Thomas50.63aCentral Kitsap
2.10Marcus Chambers51.31aHenry Foss
3.11Edward Capell51.88aNorth Kitsap
4.12Nathan O'Guin52.02aSouth Kitsap
5.10LaForrest Church53.36aSouth Kitsap
6.12Dontre Lacy-Horton54.28aHenry Foss
7.9Corey Dunn54.39aBainbridge
8.11Michael Holmquist54.80aCedar Park Chr. (Bot...
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.10Michael Thomas50.63aCentral Kitsap
2.10Marcus Chambers51.31aHenry Foss
3.11Edward Capell51.88aNorth Kitsap
4.12Nathan O'Guin52.02aSouth Kitsap
5.10LaForrest Church53.36aSouth Kitsap
6.12Dontre Lacy-Horton54.28aHenry Foss
7.9Corey Dunn54.39aBainbridge
8.11Michael Holmquist54.80aCedar Park Chr. (Bot...
9.11Shane Miller55.13aNorth Kitsap
10.11Matt Johnson56.69aNorth Mason
11.11Joshua Hosier56.75aNorth Mason
12.9Nate Lundberg57.07aCedar Park Chr. (Bot...
13.12Charles Pounds57.53aBremerton
14.9Skyler Coppenrath58.07aPort Townsend
15.11James McCarty1:00.79aOlympic
16.11Justin Mead1:02.82aPort Townsend
12Gage SoinskiDNSBremerton
10Seth MizoguchiDNSAuburn
11Kyle MorrissDNSAuburn
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

11Conner McCorkle53.0North Kitsap
11Edward Capell53.1North Kitsap
11Shane Miller54.4North Kitsap
12Paolo De Guzman54.6North Kitsap
9Cody Blackmore58.3North Kitsap
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Ian Goldizen2:00.69aOlympic
2.12Cody Tedrick2:02.18aAuburn
3.12Sean LaBelle2:03.92aBainbridge
4.12Sam Stolmeier2:04.59aCedar Park Chr. (Bot...
5.12Cody Cole2:07.89aCedar Park Chr. (Bot...
6.12Dontre Lacy-Horton2:08.09aHenry Foss
7.11Ryan Ball2:08.81aAuburn
8.12Jacob Neubert2:10.05aKlahowya
9.11Greg Lane2:10.46aSouth Kitsap
10.11Samuel Bailey2:11.59aCentral Kitsap
11.11Matthew Lutz2:14.93aOlympic
11.10Spenser Anderson2:14.93aBremerton
13.11Cam Winger2:15.39aCentral Kitsap
14.10Riley Bushnell2:17.84aHenry Foss
15.10Brady Tinker2:18.63aSouth Kitsap
16.10Michael McPherson2:27.64aNorth Kitsap
17.10James Bonagofski2:29.82aBremerton
18.12Jonas Rankins2:32.21aPort Townsend
19.9DJ Degan2:45.31aCrosspoint
11Keith RyanDNSKlahowya
 

800 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

11Adam Beck2:12.5North Kitsap
 

1200 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

11Kyle Ramsey3:26.6North Kitsap
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Matthew Lutz4:26.61aOlympic
2.12Habtamu Rubio4:27.15aPort Townsend
3.11Cody McCranie4:30.00aAuburn
4.11Keith Ryan4:43.92aKlahowya
5.10Kyle Cole4:44.63aCedar Park Chr. (Bot...
6.12Sandy Dittell4:45.14aHenry Foss
7.11Greg Lane4:46.05aSouth Kitsap
8.10Ian Christen4:49.28aNorth Kitsap
9.10Jacob Yarbrough4:56.54aSouth Kitsap
10.10Tomas Delgado4:58.80aBainbridge
11.11Niles McClure5:00.20aCedar Park Chr. (Bot...
12.11Cole Frampton5:01.59aAuburn
13.11Cam Winger5:02.27aCentral Kitsap
14.10Jon Kunkel5:04.98aCentral Kitsap
15.11Sam Zimmerman5:08.28aNorth Kitsap
16.10Russell Melin5:13.89aCrosspoint
17.12Luis Cornelio5:25.69aHenry Foss
12Seth BaileyDNSOlympic
11Dan SchulteDNSSouth Kitsap
9Joshua BartonDNSCrosspoint
10Riley BushnellDNSHenry Foss
10Trent GravelleDNSHenry Foss
 

1600 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

12Daniel Hansen4:49North Kitsap
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Bereket Piatt9:42.63aPort Townsend
2.11Michael Thorsen9:55.67aCentral Kitsap
3.12Sandy Dittell10:06.13aHenry Foss
4.10Connor Macdonald10:07.13aCedar Park Chr. (Bot...
5.10Tyler Flannery10:14.00aAuburn
6.12Daniel Hansen10:24.72aNorth Kitsap
7.10Kyle Norris10:27.23aSouth Kitsap
8.11Kyle Ramsey10:28.35aNorth Kitsap
9.11Austin Fritz10:39.74aSouth Kitsap
10.11Jared Sell10:50.40aKlahowya
11.11Dane Ballou10:54.38aKlahowya
12.10Riley Bushnell10:59.84aHenry Foss
13.12Eric Betz11:16.27aCedar Park Chr. (Bot...
14.10Nathan Ford11:30.54aSouth Kitsap
15.11Chris Wilkerson11:32.66aBainbridge
16.9Adam Stafford11:38.11aAuburn
17.12Luis Cornelio11:38.25aHenry Foss
18.10Mikal Pattee11:40.40aCrosspoint
10Ryan WoodwardDNSOlympic
10Jon KunkelDNSCentral Kitsap
12Griffin VaughanDNSBainbridge
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Josh Thompson15.42aCrosspoint
2.12Rielly Enriquez15.55aOlympic
3.10Connor Weaver15.97aSouth Kitsap
4.10Craig Allen16.25aNorth Mason
5.12Trevin Jorgenson16.45aCedar Park Chr. (Bot...
6.10Howell Dakis16.77aOlympic
7.11Ethan Salley16.87aCentral Kitsap
8.12Oleg Govorushkin17.10aHenry Foss
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Rielly Enriquez15.51aOlympic
2.12Josh Thompson15.55aCrosspoint
3.10Connor Weaver15.76aSouth Kitsap
4.10Craig Allen15.78aNorth Mason
5.12Oleg Govorushkin16.17aHenry Foss
6.12Trevin Jorgenson16.19aCedar Park Chr. (Bot...
7.11Ethan Salley16.51aCentral Kitsap
8.10Howell Dakis16.71aOlympic
9.12Thomas Gillespie17.40aCentral Kitsap
10.10Michael Gundrum17.68aSouth Kitsap
11.10Logan Stafford17.72aCrosspoint
12.10Demontra McNealy17.87aAuburn
13.9Taylor Stephens18.01aNorth Kitsap
14.11Cameron Gardner18.46aAuburn
15.9Cody Blackmore18.54aNorth Kitsap
16.9Nathan Smith20.57aCedar Park Chr. (Bot...
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.10Craig Allen40.86aNorth Mason
2.10Adam Gascoyne40.93aSouth Kitsap
3.12Josh Thompson41.60aCrosspoint
4.10Connor Weaver43.25aSouth Kitsap
5.11Zach Duarte43.58aCentral Kitsap
6.12Rielly Enriquez43.88aOlympic
7.10Howell Dakis44.53aOlympic
8.11Cameron Gardner44.60aAuburn
9.11Rene Miguel45.10aNorth Mason
10.10Logan Stafford45.58aCrosspoint
11.9Cody Blackmore45.68aNorth Kitsap
12.11Ethan Salley46.18aCentral Kitsap
13.12Oleg Govorushkin46.46aHenry Foss
14.12Ryan Spafford47.51aPort Townsend
15.10Demontra McNealy47.66aAuburn
15.9Taylor Stephens47.67aNorth Kitsap
16.9Nathan Smith47.72aCedar Park Chr. (Bot...
17.9Taylor Stephens52.91aNorth Kitsap
17.9Nathan Smith52.92aCedar Park Chr. (Bot...
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Josh Biagtan
Isaiah Davis
Javier Scott
Dominic Boddie
43.43aSouth Kitsap
2.-Relay Team 44.45aNorth Mason
3.-Relay Team 45.01aAuburn
4.-Relay Team 46.35aCedar Park Chr. (Bot...
5.-Relay Team 48.42aPort Townsend
6.-Relay Team 49.60aNorth Kitsap
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Prelims

1.-Josh Biagtan
Isaiah Davis
Javier Scott
Dominic Boddie
43.43aSouth Kitsap
2.-Ahron Stroud
Joshua Hosier
Kameron Crosswhite
Tevin Williams
44.45aNorth Mason
3.-Alphonse Wade
Lincoln Burt
Raheem Latham
Allen Malone
45.01aAuburn
4.-Addison Parker
Ben Fuchs
Andrew Rickman
Joseph Siegwald
46.35aCedar Park Chr. (Bot...
-Howell Dakis
Randy Grier
Rielly Enriquez
James Galam
46.40aOlympic
5.-Makail Callahan
Justin Mead
Ryan Spafford
Conakry Coggins
48.42aPort Townsend
6.-Daniel Mitchell
Paolo De Guzman
Conner McCorkle
Edward Capell
49.60aNorth Kitsap
-Dontre Lacy-Horton
Marcus Chambers
Jordan Cox
Edward Ransom
DNSHenry Foss
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Javier Scott
LaForest Church
Nathan O'Guin
Isaiah Davis
3:27.65aSouth Kitsap
2.-Demontra McNealy
Cameron Gardner
Cody Tedrick
Cody McCranie
3:30.36aAuburn
3.-Michael Banks
Jordan Cox
Marcus Chambers
Dontre Lacy-Horton
3:37.81aHenry Foss
4.-Paolo De Guzman
Cody Blackmore
Conner McCorkle
Edward Capell
3:39.06aNorth Kitsap
5.-Cris Iancu
Sam Stolmeier
Michael Holmquist
Cody Cole
3:44.36aCedar Park Chr. (Bot...
6.-Justin Mead
Skyler Coppenrath
Conakry Coggins
Habtamu Rubio
3:45.43aPort Townsend
7.-Matthew Lutz
Ian Goldizen
James McCarty
Howell Dakis
3:47.93aOlympic
-Greg Cleveland
Michael Thomas
Zach Duarte
Erik Rummell
DNSCentral Kitsap
 

DMR 1200-400-800-1600m  Varsity - Finals

1.-Adam Beck
Kyle Ramsey
Daniel Hansen
Shane Miller
11:23.20aNorth Kitsap
2.-Ryan Ball
Tyler Flannery
Jake Weipert
Cole Frampton
11:30.29aAuburn
3.-Zackary Jenson
Alex Graeber
Jonathan Day
Ricky Buckner
11:42.92aNorth Mason
4.-Sandy Dittell
Oleg Govorushkin
Riley Bushnell
Luis Cornelio
11:44.22aHenry Foss
5.-Ryan Woodward
James McCarty
Micah Kipple
Seth Bailey
11:47.06aOlympic
6.-Orrin Boese
Michael Brothers
Aaron Tinker
Brannen Fowler
12:16.47aSouth Kitsap
7.-Akio Namioka
Matt Glover
Matt Williams
Matt Christiansen
12:21.50aCedar Park Chr. (Bot...
8.-Spenser Anderson
Gage Soinski
Thomas Gardner
Devon Gipson
12:42.53aBremerton
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Danny Shelton53-02.50Auburn
2.12Nick Conlan48-06.75Auburn
3.12Kyle Kennedy45-00.50Bremerton
4.11Eddie Meisner44-11.00South Kitsap
5.12James Jones44-08.00Olympic
6.12Noah Keene42-01.00Cedar Park Chr. (Bot...
7.12Kyle Fisher41-07.00Bremerton
8.12Austin Donnel40-04.00Cedar Park Chr. (Bot...
9.11Cameron Brink38-11.50Bainbridge
10.11Justin Holland38-08.50Crosspoint
11.9Tommy Marsh37-10.50North Mason
12.10Randy Grier37-09.50Olympic
12.12Lance Muasau37-09.50Henry Foss
14.12Alec Grimm36-00.00Bainbridge
15.12Stephen Lougheed35-03.25Port Townsend
16.12Jonas Rankins34-11.75Port Townsend
17.12Tyler Holland34-03.50Crosspoint
12Henry BlazinaNDNorth Kitsap
12Anthony PessolanoNDSouth Kitsap
10Benjamin BerkimerNDNorth Kitsap
11Bryce HendersonNDCentral Kitsap
12Daniel CrossNDHenry Foss
10Ryan ColeNDHenry Foss
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Nick Conlan160-00Auburn
2.12Danny Shelton140-05Auburn
3.11Bryce Henderson135-00Central Kitsap
4.11Cameron Brink134-03Bainbridge
5.12James Jones132-06Olympic
6.11Steven Pavlik131-11South Kitsap
7.12Daniel Cross121-05Henry Foss
8.12Austin Donnel119-03Cedar Park Chr. (Bot...
9.10Blaine Pervinich119-00South Kitsap
10.10Benjamin Berkimer113-01North Kitsap
10.12Lance Muasau113-01Henry Foss
12.12Kyle Fisher106-00Bremerton
13.10Makiah McInnis103-08Olympic
14.11Kyler Mikami103-07Bainbridge
15.9Tommy Marsh102-02North Mason
16.10Ryan Cole101-10Henry Foss
17.10Anthony Raymond100-10North Mason
18.9Dylan Winger89-01Klahowya
19.9Christopher Yang88-03Cedar Park Chr. (Bot...
20.12Stephen Lougheed83-09Port Townsend
12Kevin HouseSCRCedar Park Chr. (Bot...
9Gabriel KrebsDNSNorth Kitsap
12Jeff CoxDNSCentral Kitsap
12Kyle KennedyDNSBremerton
12Justin BolandDNSPort Townsend
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.12Max Pratt190-05Auburn
2.12Kyle Kennedy182-08Bremerton
3.11Kyler Mikami178-04Bainbridge
4.12James Jones150-05Olympic
5.12Jeff Cox148-11Central Kitsap
6.11Chas Bauman147-06South Kitsap
7.10Makiah McInnis144-11Olympic
8.12Thomas Gillespie139-08Central Kitsap
9.11Justin Holland139-05Crosspoint
10.12Daniel Hansen128-02North Kitsap
11.11Mark Stacy127-11Cedar Park Chr. (Bot...
12.11Eddie Meisner127-01South Kitsap
13.10Brody Stromberg126-08North Mason
14.12Kevin House122-05Cedar Park Chr. (Bot...
15.10Ryan Cole119-01Henry Foss
16.10Andrew Carson116-05Auburn
17.12Tyler Holland111-05Crosspoint
18.12Daniel Cross107-09Henry Foss
19.9Skyler Coppenrath106-01Port Townsend
20.11Jacob Roush99-00North Mason
12Lance MuasauDNSHenry Foss
12Henry BlazinaDNSNorth Kitsap
12Justin BolandSCRPort Townsend
10Rudy LozaresSCRSouth Kitsap
9Dionigi PerezDNSBremerton
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Isaiah Davis6-10.00South Kitsap
2.12Mark Smith5-10.00Bainbridge
3.12Lance Beisley5-08.00North Kitsap
4.12Brad Wilmot5-06.00Bainbridge
5.11Kyle Morriss5-06.00Auburn
5.9Skyler Coppenrath5-06.00Port Townsend
7.12James Jones5-04.00Olympic
7.10Zach Knudson5-04.00Central Kitsap
7.10Anthony Almeida5-04.00Cedar Park Chr. (Bot...
10.9Taylor Stephens5-04.00North Kitsap
11.11Andrew Jones5-04.00Olympic
12.12Gage Soinski5-04.00Bremerton
13.12Chad Smith5-02.00Port Townsend
10Shaq JonesDNSBremerton
9Tanner BaughnSCRCedar Park Chr. (Bot...
9J.J. RuffinDNSAuburn
11Cole LewisDNSCentral Kitsap
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.10Daniel Calhoon12-03.00Cedar Park Chr. (Bot...
2.10Nick Jenson11-06.00North Mason
3.12Terrel Wilson11-00.00South Kitsap
4.11Spencer Gevers11-00.00Cedar Park Chr. (Bot...
5.10Joseph Misenti10-00.00Bainbridge
6.12Craig Guse9-06.00North Mason
7.10Michael Sedy9-06.00North Kitsap
8.10Connor Frender9-06.00Central Kitsap
9.10Joey Woods9-00.00South Kitsap
10.10Rudy Lozares9-00.00South Kitsap
11.11Cameron Patterson8-06.00Auburn
12.10Travis Bogard8-00.00North Kitsap
13.10Trent Gravelle8-00.00Henry Foss
14.10Jonathon Brooks8-00.00Bremerton
15.10Thomas Gardner7-06.00Bremerton
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Isaiah Davis21-04.00South Kitsap
2.12Kameron Crosswhite19-05.00North Mason
3.12Conakry Coggins19-01.00Port Townsend
4.11Andrew Jones18-06.00Olympic
5.10Carson Roberts18-04.50North Kitsap
6.12Joshua Ross17-11.50Klahowya
7.11Eric Burk17-09.00South Kitsap
8.10Toon Matthews17-06.00South Kitsap
9.12Chad Smith17-06.00Port Townsend
10.11Edward Capell17-05.50North Kitsap
11.12Jess Marc Banaga17-03.00Olympic
12.12Addison Parker17-02.00Cedar Park Chr. (Bot...
13.12Michael O'Donnell16-10.25Central Kitsap
14.12Oleg Govorushkin16-10.00Henry Foss
15.11Daniel Tang16-07.00Cedar Park Chr. (Bot...
16.10Zack Maxwell16-00.00North Mason
10Brendan GreerDNSAuburn
12Raheem LathamDNSAuburn
12Charles PoundsDNSBremerton
12Chris SteeleDNSCentral Kitsap
12Gage SoinskiDNSBremerton
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Brad Wilmot38-11.50Bainbridge
2.10Carson Roberts38-00.00North Kitsap
3.11Nathan Fredrickson37-05.50Cedar Park Chr. (Bot...
4.12Joshua Ross37-01.50Klahowya
5.9Taylor Stephens37-00.00North Kitsap
6.10Cody LaFontaine36-09.50Central Kitsap
7.9Cody Blackmore36-05.50North Kitsap
8.11Eric Burk35-09.50South Kitsap
9.12Jess Marc Banaga35-06.50Olympic
10.10Daniel Calhoon35-05.25Cedar Park Chr. (Bot...
11.10Toon Matthews35-04.50South Kitsap
11Hunter KefferDNSOlympic
10Kevin PhanDNSAuburn
12Michael O'DonnellDNSCentral Kitsap
10Brendan GreerDNSAuburn
 

Meet Schedule

Track Finals
VDMR 1200-400-800-1600m
V110m Hurdles
V100 Meters
V1600 Meters
V4x100 Relay
V400 Meters
V300m Hurdles
V800 Meters
V200 Meters
V3200 Meters
V4x400 Relay
Field Finals
VShot Put
VDiscus
VJavelin
VHigh Jump
VLong Jump
VTriple Jump
VPole Vault
VHammer
Track Finals
VDMR 1200-400-800-1600m
V100m Hurdles
V100 Meters
V1600 Meters
V4x100 Relay
V400 Meters
V300m Hurdles
V800 Meters
V200 Meters
V3200 Meters
V4x200 Relay
V4x400 Relay
Field Finals
VShot Put
VDiscus
VJavelin
VHigh Jump
VLong Jump
VTriple Jump
VPole Vault
VHammer