Athletic.net Team Results Management

West Valley Invitational

Saturday, March 19, 2011

West Valley HS, Spokane

Meet Info Teams Meet Schedule X Close
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
 Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Chase Naccarato11.41aMt Spokane      
2.12Diondre' Moore-Young11.55aCheney      
3.11Nathan Batters11.70aShadle Park      
4.11Jimmie Day11.78aLakeside (Nine Mile)      
5.9Stu Stiles11.90aMt Spokane      
6.11Darian Mitzemberg11.91aUniversity      
7.11Demetrius Watson11.92aLakeside (Nine Mile)      
8.12Shane Quinn11.94aEast Valley (Spokane)      
9.10Chris Turnbull12.03aSandpoint      
10.12Ryan Lewis12.08aWest Valley (Spokane)      
11.11Josh Bender12.16aShadle Park      
12.10Marquise Whitsett12.20aUniversity      
13.11Logan Carpenter12.21aColville      
14.10Marquis Diomede12.22aCheney      
15.10Morgan Cordier12.27aRiverside      
15.12Cody Little12.27aLakeside (Nine Mile)      
17.9Kameron Summers12.30aEast Valley (Spokane)      
18.11Dietrich Smith12.32aCheney      
19.12Brady Roberts12.35aMt Spokane      
20.10Zach Stensland12.37aMt Spokane      
21.11Ben Bissell12.38aCheney      
22.10Eric Igbinoba12.39aCheney      
23.12Joe Young12.40aColville      
24.12Rich Mehlbrech12.42aEast Valley (Spokane)      
25.12Loman Cole12.45aRiverside      
26.10Brayden Proctor12.52aRiverside      
27.10Adrian Bonner12.57aUniversity      
28.12Leif-Eric Gruner12.61aSandpoint      
29.11Jeremy Young12.64aEast Valley (Spokane)      
30.12Zach Hull12.72aColville      
31.11Chris Douglas12.81aRogers (Spokane)      
32.11Zac Mitchell12.88aCheney      
33.9Coleton Collins12.90aLakeside (Nine Mile)      
34.11Dylan Ellsworth13.11aWest Valley (Spokane)      
35.10Jeric McDonald13.14aWest Valley (Spokane)      
36.9James Millican13.18aWest Valley (Spokane)      
37.10Kevin Hill13.26aSandpoint      
38.11Elden Clarkson13.30aLakeside (Nine Mile)      
39.9Clayton Pell13.32aSandpoint      
40.9Daniel Foust13.47aNewport      
41.12Myles Lowry-Schiller13.50aEast Valley (Spokane)      
42.10Kieran O'Connor13.63aSandpoint      
43.10Forest Cameron13.64aNewport      
44.9Cody Smith13.89aNewport      
45.10Sean Burris14.01aColville      
46.9Ryan Lytle14.05aColville      
9Tory McKernNTChewelah      
9James GilreathNTChewelah      
9Connor TangemanNTShadle Park      
12Derek BeanNTChewelah      
10Coltin WorleyNTNewport      
11Jacob BandelNTWest Valley (Spokane)      
11Ryan ArevaloNTShadle Park      
11Aaron AndersonNTShadle Park      
10Max SalazarNTWest Valley (Spokane)      
12Matt HoadleyNTEast Valley (Spokane)      
 
 
 
X 100 Meters - Wheelchair - Varsity - Finals
12Josh Hillicoss41.14aEast Valley (Spokane)      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Chase Naccarato23.04aMt Spokane      
2.11Jimmie Day23.96aLakeside (Nine Mile)      
3.12Shane Quinn24.04aEast Valley (Spokane)      
4.11Darian Mitzemberg24.42aUniversity      
5.12Jacob Biggs24.45aRiverside      
6.9Stu Stiles24.53aMt Spokane      
7.12Nicholas Stevens24.74aEast Valley (Spokane)      
8.10Morgan Cordier24.81aRiverside      
9.10Cole Jensen24.82aShadle Park      
10.12Dillon Phelps24.83aCheney      
11.10Zach Stensland24.87aMt Spokane      
12.10Marquise Whitsett25.10aUniversity      
13.10Adrian Bonner25.11aUniversity      
14.11Ben Bissell25.17aCheney      
14.10Joseph Moss25.17aRogers (Spokane)      
16.10Chris Turnbull25.19aSandpoint      
17.11Nathan Batters25.38aShadle Park      
18.11Zac Mitchell25.81aCheney      
19.12Leif-Eric Gruner26.05aSandpoint      
20.9Kameron Summers26.12aEast Valley (Spokane)      
21.11Alex Pond26.26aColville      
22.11Michael Gaul26.40aCheney      
23.10Brandon Collins26.88aShadle Park      
24.11Hunter Carpenter26.91aColville      
24.11Elden Clarkson26.91aLakeside (Nine Mile)      
26.11Jeremy Young26.93aEast Valley (Spokane)      
27.11Ryan Arevalo26.98aShadle Park      
28.9Daniel Foust27.16aNewport      
29.12Myles Lowry-Schiller27.33aEast Valley (Spokane)      
30.9Cody Smith27.54aNewport      
31.10Forest Cameron28.15aNewport      
32.10Kieran O'Connor28.26aSandpoint      
33.9Carter Schutz28.46aNewport      
34.9JT Lauderdale28.73aLakeside (Nine Mile)      
35.9Noah Smith29.92aLakeside (Nine Mile)      
36.10Adrian Strehlou31.80aEast Valley (Spokane)      
37.10Brandon Schafer33.06aColville      
11Paul HillNTSandpoint      
12Derek BeanNTChewelah      
12Zach HullNTColville      
11David BrownNTShadle Park      
12Joe YoungNTColville      
9Arthur PilskalnsNTNewport      
9Clayton PellNTSandpoint      
12Devon JohnsNTCheney      
10Adam CollinsNTChewelah      
9Joseph SheaNTLakeside (Nine Mile)      
12Schuyler CotterNTRogers (Spokane)      
9Tory McKernNTChewelah      
9A.J. McKinleyNTWest Valley (Spokane)      
9Cody UrlacherNTWest Valley (Spokane)      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Wheelchair - Varsity - Finals
12Josh Hillicoss1:30.95aEast Valley (Spokane)      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Jack Cerenzia51.49aMt Spokane      
2.10Austin Upmeyer51.69aUniversity      
3.12Casey O'Leary53.47aMt Spokane      
4.11Jake Widman53.72aLakeside (Nine Mile)      
5.12Nicholas Stevens53.89aEast Valley (Spokane)      
6.10Austin Flynn54.11aUniversity      
7.12Joe Young54.61aColville      
8.12Collin Beeler55.61aCheney      
9.10Zach Stensland55.62aMt Spokane      
10.12Michael Brunner55.73aUniversity      
11.10Hayden Snell56.23aShadle Park      
12.11Taylor Rollins56.33aWest Valley (Spokane)      
13.12Colton Berry56.67aLakeside (Nine Mile)      
14.12Evan Dobbs56.69aLakeside (Nine Mile)      
15.11Cody Loveland56.74aLakeside (Nine Mile)      
16.10Adrian Bonner57.04aUniversity      
17.10Brayden Proctor57.55aRiverside      
18.9Tristen Cutshall57.79aNewport      
19.11Cole Spencer57.83aRiverside      
20.11Paul Hill58.04aSandpoint      
21.10Brandon Collins58.25aShadle Park      
22.12Joe Blazek58.49aLakeside (Nine Mile)      
23.12Kenny Strange1:00.59aRogers (Spokane)      
24.9Ryan Lytle1:01.64aColville      
25.9Christopher Jordan1:02.31aUniversity      
26.10Ben Warzon1:04.93aEast Valley (Spokane)      
27.11Jerry Dillon1:07.74aRogers (Spokane)      
28.10Adrian Strehlou1:14.77aEast Valley (Spokane)      
10Tyler StavnesNTWest Valley (Spokane)      
9Hunter CliftNTColville      
9Kaston PedersonNTWest Valley (Spokane)      
11Morgan ByrdNTWest Valley (Spokane)      
11Jake RobertsNTRiverside      
12Mitch HolfordNTChewelah      
11Garth VaagenNTColville      
11Tanner FrostNTShadle Park      
12Derek BeanNTChewelah      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Hunter Johnson2:02.13aMt Spokane      
2.12Nashua Springberry2:03.05aCheney      
3.12Jon Smith2:04.64aUniversity      
4.12Aaron Brenton2:08.05aCheney      
5.12Dylan Livingston2:09.42aRiverside      
6.10Daniel Brunner2:09.57aUniversity      
7.11Christian Fullmer2:10.12aMt Spokane      
8.12Matt Cummings2:11.55aUniversity      
9.12Travis Stark2:12.94aUniversity      
10.11Michael Anderson2:13.29aLakeside (Nine Mile)      
11.9Casey Pedersen2:14.04aEast Valley (Spokane)      
12.12Cal Maddox2:15.31aColville      
13.9Kees von Michalofski2:15.65aMt Spokane      
14.12Luke Graham2:15.84aShadle Park      
15.11Biagio Pietroburgo2:16.05aColville      
16.12Ryan Knight2:17.80aRogers (Spokane)      
17.12Mike Lowry2:18.69aWest Valley (Spokane)      
18.10Jesse Hallstrom2:19.35aCheney      
19.10Cade Hartshorn2:19.99aEast Valley (Spokane)      
20.10Scott McMeen2:20.04aNewport      
21.10Derek Denenny2:20.15aCheney      
22.12Ethan McDonald2:20.25aRiverside      
23.12Tanner Rasmussen2:20.63aUniversity      
24.11Jimmy Spencer2:20.86aLakeside (Nine Mile)      
25.10Phillip Kelso2:24.59aEast Valley (Spokane)      
26.9Kevin Carpenter2:26.86aColville      
27.10Tim Prummer2:28.99aSandpoint      
28.10Matthew Duray2:30.15aCheney      
29.9Kevin Erickson2:33.22aEast Valley (Spokane)      
30.11Aric Beers2:36.16aColville      
31.10Chris Nichols2:36.23aNewport      
32.9Allen Thompson2:36.91aNewport      
33.9Carter Schutz2:37.93aNewport      
34.9Dean Ownbey2:38.62aNewport      
35.9Jeremy McManaway2:39.08aWest Valley (Spokane)      
36.9Dexter Yocum2:44.04aLakeside (Nine Mile)      
37.10Hung Auduong2:47.44aRogers (Spokane)      
38.9Tommy Dao2:50.19aRogers (Spokane)      
10Nick ThomasNTLakeside (Nine Mile)      
11Shane BanningNTShadle Park      
12Chris ClayNTLakeside (Nine Mile)      
11Trey CarpenterNTChewelah      
10Hayden SnellNTShadle Park      
11Dallin BiseNTEast Valley (Spokane)      
11John FraserNTWest Valley (Spokane)      
 
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Nathan Weitz4:18.00aShadle Park      
2.12Jon Smith4:25.00aUniversity      
3.11Hunter Johnson4:26.00aMt Spokane      
4.12Christian Bucko4:29.00aUniversity      
5.12Nashua Springberry4:32.00aCheney      
6.11Matthew Fry4:33.00aUniversity      
7.11Jake Hombel4:38.00aUniversity      
7.12Aaron Brenton4:38.00aCheney      
9.11Cody Edwards4:41.00aEast Valley (Spokane)      
10.12Kody Hauck4:42.00aWest Valley (Spokane)      
11.10Daniel Brunner4:43.00aUniversity      
12.12Travis Stark4:44.00aUniversity      
13.12Jimmy Matthews4:45.00aSandpoint      
14.11Devon Poulsen4:47.00aCheney      
15.12Ryan Rojeski4:48.00aLakeside (Nine Mile)      
16.11Christian Fullmer4:49.00aMt Spokane      
17.9Kees von Michalofski4:51.00aMt Spokane      
18.11David Gilbert4:52.00aMt Spokane      
18.10Aaron Pogue4:52.00aWest Valley (Spokane)      
20.9Ryan Coffman4:53.00aLakeside (Nine Mile)      
21.12Dylan Livingston4:54.00aRiverside      
22.10Alex Coburn4:55.00aWest Valley (Spokane)      
23.12Jaren Novakovich4:56.00aEast Valley (Spokane)      
24.11Shane Banning4:58.00aShadle Park      
25.10Austin Sloan4:59.00aUniversity      
25.11Michael Anderson4:59.00aLakeside (Nine Mile)      
25.12Tanner Rasmussen4:59.00aUniversity      
28.11Dallin Bise5:02.00aEast Valley (Spokane)      
28.10Daniel Hart5:02.00aRiverside      
30.10Scott McMeen5:04.00aNewport      
31.9Nick Hauger5:04.40aShadle Park      
32.12Logan Webbenhurst5:05.00aMt Spokane      
33.10Roman Korovnik5:05.80aColville      
34.11Chris Lane5:07.70aColville      
35.10Cade Hartshorn5:08.90aEast Valley (Spokane)      
36.12Jesse Timm5:09.00aChewelah      
37.11James Cartwright5:10.00aSandpoint      
10Jesse Hallstrom5:11.0Cheney      
38.9Kevin Carpenter5:11.00aColville      
39.10Austin Luhn5:11.60aWest Valley (Spokane)      
40.10Jordon Wing5:12.00aUniversity      
10Matthew Duray5:14.0Cheney      
41.9Kevin Erickson5:14.00aEast Valley (Spokane)      
42.9Casey Pedersen5:15.00aEast Valley (Spokane)      
42.11Jimmy Spencer5:15.00aLakeside (Nine Mile)      
42.11Jake Zickler5:15.00aNewport      
10Derek Denenny5:17.0Cheney      
45.10Justin Oedewaldt5:17.00aSandpoint      
46.12Ethan McDonald5:18.00aRiverside      
47.12Briley Startzel5:19.30aUniversity      
48.12Noah Hunt5:22.00aShadle Park      
49.9Hayden Hohman5:22.30aMt Spokane      
50.10Phillip Kelso5:23.00aEast Valley (Spokane)      
51.10Chris Nichols5:27.90aNewport      
52.10Nick Thomas5:30.00aLakeside (Nine Mile)      
52.11Ryan Tafoya5:30.00aNewport      
54.11Jerry Dillon5:31.00aRogers (Spokane)      
55.11Bradley Skalstad5:32.00aShadle Park      
56.9Corey Tindel5:35.00aUniversity      
57.10Jordan Stevens5:38.00aUniversity      
57.11Spencer Marks5:38.00aSandpoint      
59.9Adam Hawkins5:39.00aUniversity      
59.9Richard Hawkins5:39.00aUniversity      
61.10Nick Susz5:43.00aMt Spokane      
62.10Brian Millar5:51.00aSandpoint      
63.12Austin Duke5:53.00aNewport      
64.10Tim Redford5:55.00aSandpoint      
65.9Joshua Glass5:55.90aWest Valley (Spokane)      
66.9Christopher ODonnell5:56.00aSandpoint      
67.9Dexter Yocum5:57.00aLakeside (Nine Mile)      
68.10Caleb Dempsen6:00.00aWest Valley (Spokane)      
69.11Morgan LaVille6:02.00aNewport      
70.9Will Brandenberger6:05.00aSandpoint      
71.11Ronnie Mills6:08.00aNorthport      
71.10Brennan Tibbetts6:08.00aUniversity      
73.11David Slater6:16.00aUniversity      
74.10Hung Auduong6:19.00aRogers (Spokane)      
75.9Tommy Dao6:21.00aRogers (Spokane)      
76.12Chris Clay6:51.00aLakeside (Nine Mile)      
9Sergei KorovnikNTColville      
11Trey CarpenterNTChewelah      
9James GilreathNTChewelah      
12Torrence LewisNTChewelah      
10Alex PrestonNTWest Valley (Spokane)      
11Isaiah KenneyNTChewelah      
12Will SipesNTChewelah      
12Ryan KnightNTRogers (Spokane)      
 
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Danny Pfeifer10:09.00aSandpoint      
2.12Christian Bucko10:17.00aUniversity      
3.11Jake Hombel10:24.00aUniversity      
4.12Connor Jones10:25.00aMt Spokane      
5.12Colton Hastings10:25.10aColville      
6.11Matthew Fry10:26.00aUniversity      
7.12Eli Deitz10:30.00aMt Spokane      
8.12Jaren Novakovich10:38.00aEast Valley (Spokane)      
9.9Ryan Coffman10:44.00aLakeside (Nine Mile)      
10.12Ryan Rojeski10:45.00aLakeside (Nine Mile)      
11.10Austin Sloan10:51.00aUniversity      
12.12Alex Anderson10:58.00aMt Spokane      
13.11Brian Kinder10:59.00aMt Spokane      
14.11Mark Vincent11:00.00aCheney      
15.10Roman Korovnik11:01.00aColville      
16.11Chris Lane11:02.00aColville      
16.9Sergei Korovnik11:02.00aColville      
18.9Sam Levora11:06.00aSandpoint      
19.12Tanner Spackman11:07.00aRiverside      
19.10Teagan Brown11:07.00aMt Spokane      
21.10Caleb Barnes11:10.00aMt Spokane      
21.10Corey Klotz-Brooks11:10.00aCheney      
23.11Jake Zickler11:11.00aNewport      
24.10Scott McMeen11:11.10aNewport      
25.12Spencer Sheldon11:14.00aCheney      
26.12Mason Foster11:17.00aSandpoint      
27.11Regan Roshetko11:20.00aCheney      
28.10Jordon Wing11:41.00aUniversity      
29.10John LaRue11:42.00aRiverside      
30.10Nick Thomas11:52.00aLakeside (Nine Mile)      
31.11Nathan McReynolds12:04.00aMt Spokane      
32.10Chris Nichols12:52.00aNewport      
33.11Ryan Tafoya13:04.00aNewport      
34.11Morgan LaVille13:06.00aNewport      
35.12Austin Duke13:07.00aNewport      
36.12Chris Clay13:08.00aLakeside (Nine Mile)      
11Cody EdwardsNTEast Valley (Spokane)      
12Will SipesNTChewelah      
12Jesse TimmNTChewelah      
10Daniel HartNTRiverside      
11Isaiah KenneyNTChewelah      
12Torrence LewisNTChewelah      
 
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Diondre' Moore-Young15.20aCheney      
2.11Darius Person16.35aMt Spokane      
3.12Ryan Peterson16.38aUniversity      
4.12Joseph Aubert16.65aWest Valley (Spokane)      
5.11Kevin Edler17.08aColville      
6.10Ben Warzon17.34aEast Valley (Spokane)      
7.12Greg Bruno17.43aShadle Park      
8.12Jacob Fry17.57aUniversity      
9.10Jordan Nichols18.18aShadle Park      
10.11Joshua Munter18.29aShadle Park      
11.11Jeff Pool19.06aCheney      
12.11Dylan Painter19.47aLakeside (Nine Mile)      
13.12Bryan Jennings19.81aLakeside (Nine Mile)      
14.10Randy Sylvester19.91aUniversity      
15.12Jake Warzon20.25aEast Valley (Spokane)      
16.12Matt Konsonlas23.03aMt Spokane      
17.9Mackenzie Miller23.08aChewelah      
12Dillon PhelpsNTCheney      
10Brandon SchaferNTColville      
11Tyler GreenNTMt Spokane      
10Josh StartNTEast Valley (Spokane)      
9Conner IhaszNTEast Valley (Spokane)      
 
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Diondre' Moore-Young40.31aCheney      
2.12Ryan Peterson41.91aUniversity      
3.11Tyler Green41.96aMt Spokane      
4.11Joshua Munter45.05aShadle Park      
5.11Beau Somers45.11aEast Valley (Spokane)      
6.11Jeff Pool45.92aCheney      
7.10Jordan Nichols46.29aShadle Park      
8.11Kevin Edler46.48aColville      
9.12Dillon Phelps47.24aCheney      
10.9Matthew Burgstahler47.33aSandpoint      
11.11Darius Person48.70aMt Spokane      
12.10Andrew Morgan49.28aUniversity      
13.10Kevin Hill49.29aSandpoint      
14.12Bryan Jennings50.31aLakeside (Nine Mile)      
15.11Dylan Painter50.38aLakeside (Nine Mile)      
16.12Jake Warzon50.42aEast Valley (Spokane)      
17.9Gregory Vaughn51.77aNewport      
18.12Jacob Fry52.40aUniversity      
19.10Josh Start54.94aEast Valley (Spokane)      
20.9Conner Ihasz55.64aEast Valley (Spokane)      
9Thilo GrahamNTShadle Park      
11Ronnie MillsNTNorthport      
9Mackenzie MillerNTChewelah      
11Brandon LytleNTColville      
9Braden BarrancoNTNewport      
9Marcus JacksonNTWest Valley (Spokane)      
10Jason PaulsonNTWest Valley (Spokane)      
10Austin HegelsteinNTWest Valley (Spokane)      
12Greg BrunoNTShadle Park      
10Coltin WorleyNTNewport      
11Demetrius WatsonNTLakeside (Nine Mile)      
12Evan DobbsNTLakeside (Nine Mile)      
12Joe BlazekNTLakeside (Nine Mile)      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Adrian Bonner
Austin Upmeyer
Marquise Whitsett
Darian Mitzemberg
45.14aUniversity      
2.-Joe Blazek
Jimmie Day
Demetrious Watson
Elden Clarkson
45.39aLakeside (Nine Mile)      
3.-Chase Naccarato
Shane Concepcion
Brady Roberts
Scott Wurst
45.76aMt Spokane      
4.-Ben Bissell
Diondre' Moore-Young
Eric Igbinoba
Zac Mitchell
45.79aCheney      
5.-Jacob Biggs
Loman Cole
Morgan Cordier
Travis Mazulo
46.16aRiverside      
6.-Ryan Lewis
Krys Smith
Ben Shannon
Jeric McDonald
46.57aWest Valley (Spokane)      
7.-Relay Team 47.45aSandpoint      
8.-Logan Carpenter
Alex Pond
Zach Hull
Kevin Edler
47.55aColville      
9.-Forest Cameron
Branden Cass
Cody Smith
Gregory Vaughn
49.09aNewport      
10.-Relay Team 49.48aRogers (Spokane)      
-Relay Team NTRogers (Spokane)      
-Relay Team NTRogers (Spokane)      
-Matt Hoadley
Rich Mehlbrech
Shane Quinn
Beau Somers
NTEast Valley (Spokane)      
-Tyler Fracsh
Dylan Ellsworth
Austin Hegelstein
Max Salazar
NTWest Valley (Spokane)      
-Coleton Collins
Zach Schirmer
Joseph Shea
Trevor Wood
NTLakeside (Nine Mile)      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Jack Cerenzia
Hunter Johnson
Tyler Green
Casey O'Leary
3:31.32aMt Spokane      
2.-Jacob Fry
Austin Flynn
Jon Smith
Austin Upmeyer
3:33.12aUniversity      
3.-Luke Nalder
Shane Quinn
Nicholas Stevens
Cody Edwards
3:39.97aEast Valley (Spokane)      
4.-Colton Berry
Kyle Powell
Evan Dobbs
Ryan Coffman
3:40.18aLakeside (Nine Mile)      
5.-Nashua Springberry
Zac Mitchell
Dillon Phelps
Collin Beeler
3:45.06aCheney      
6.-Jesse Monteon
Jeric McDonald
Marcus Jackson
Morgan Byrd
3:49.51aWest Valley (Spokane)      
7.-Dylan Livingston
Brayden Proctor
Ethan McDonald
Cole Spencer
3:49.69aRiverside      
8.-Joe Blazek
Michael Anderson
Dylan Painter
Ryan Rojeski
3:52.99aLakeside (Nine Mile)      
9.-Casey Pedersen
Phillip Kelso
Dallin Bise
Cade Hartshorn
3:54.02aEast Valley (Spokane)      
10.-Cal Maddox
Biagio Pietroburgo
Joe Young
Ethan Cabbage
3:55.76aColville      
11.-Adrian Bonner
Marquise Whitsett
Deandre Solomon
Darian Mitzemberg
3:56.70aUniversity      
12.-Tanner Rasmussen
Matt Cummings
Richard Hawkins
Briley Startzel
4:01.65aUniversity      
13.-Corey Tindel
Adam Hawkins
Travis Stark
Daniel Brunner
4:03.22aUniversity      
14.-Bryan Jennings
Jake Widman
Jimmy Spencer
Mike Schimke
4:09.50aLakeside (Nine Mile)      
15.-Coltin Worley
Gregory Vaughn
Tristen Cutshall
Braden Barranco
4:13.32aNewport      
-Beau Somers
Jake Warzon
Conner Ihasz
Josh Start
NTEast Valley (Spokane)      
-Tyler Fracsh
Kody Hauck
Taylor Rollins
Tyler Stavnes
NTWest Valley (Spokane)      
-Luke Graham
Thilo Graham
Tanner Frost
Brandon Collins
NTShadle Park      
-Alex Coburn
Caleb Dempsen
Joshua Glass
Austin Luhn
NTWest Valley (Spokane)      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.11Aaron Castle50-10.50Newport      
2.12Tyler Poldervardt49-01.00West Valley (Spokane)      
3.12Joey Strehlou48-04.25East Valley (Spokane)      
4.12Paul Thomas47-11.50Lakeside (Nine Mile)      
5.12Michael Payne46-03.25Cheney      
6.12Colton Harrington44-10.00University      
7.10Gage Rayman44-04.75Shadle Park      
8.12Averey Walsh42-09.50Mt Spokane      
9.11Don Burns42-03.25Newport      
10.12Chris Hansen41-10.00Mt Spokane      
12.12Terry Joy41-03.25Riverside      
13.11Brandon Heide39-07.25East Valley (Spokane)      
14.11TJ Failauga39-07.00University      
15.11Kevin Hutchens39-00.50Sandpoint      
16.10Joshua Graham38-10.00Shadle Park      
17.11Tory Petersen38-04.75Riverside      
18.10Levi Anderson37-11.50University      
19.12Kyle Sauve37-10.75Riverside      
20.10Moreli Failauga37-07.00University      
21.12Brandon Graham37-05.25Mt Spokane      
22.11Conner Cook37-01.75University      
23.10Tyler Sumpter37-00.50Mt Spokane      
24.12Colby Teibel36-08.50Colville      
25.10Tyler Navarro36-07.25Sandpoint      
26.12Dakota Condos36-06.75Cheney      
27.12Aaron Christiansen36-03.00East Valley (Spokane)      
28.11Jordan Duke35-11.00Newport      
29.12Jon Rumley35-09.50Colville      
29.10Todd Pays35-09.50Sandpoint      
31.12Drew Christian35-08.75Colville      
32.11Chris Spring35-08.00Cheney      
33.10Jimmy Lauerman35-06.25Shadle Park      
34.12Rich Mehlbrech34-11.50East Valley (Spokane)      
35.11Tyler Fragie34-05.75Riverside      
36.10Nik Feyen34-03.75Sandpoint      
37.10Dwayne Robinson33-11.75Rogers (Spokane)      
38.11Dustin Edmiston32-11.75Riverside      
39.10Nate Lungstrom32-08.75Shadle Park      
40.9Connor Tangeman32-08.50Shadle Park      
41.10Josh Loutzenhiser32-07.50Sandpoint      
42.11Nathan Conklin32-05.50Riverside      
43.10Matt Marble32-05.00Northport      
43.12Derrick Reichwald32-05.00Lakeside (Nine Mile)      
45.9Charlie Mitchell32-00.25Lakeside (Nine Mile)      
46.10Cody Litts31-08.50Northport      
47.11Jakob Frost31-08.00Cheney      
48.9Jake Pettet31-05.75Lakeside (Nine Mile)      
49.11Austin Allen30-02.75Cheney      
50.10Jared Brodahl27-00.00Northport      
10Josh WallisDNSSandpoint      
12Max PaytonDNSColville      
10Curtis BoalDNSCheney      
11Taylor WoodsDNSNewport      
10Andrew DubnickaDNSSandpoint      
9TJ AlsagerDNSSandpoint      
11Justin PettetDNSLakeside (Nine Mile)      
12Will PetersDNSChewelah      
11Josh McDowellDNSChewelah      
11Emmet PattonDNSChewelah      
9Jack SmithDNSColville      
9Jordan ByersDNSSandpoint      
11Alex Bracklesberg-FlunoDNSWest Valley (Spokane)      
12Ky Nolan-GusterDNSWest Valley (Spokane)      
10Miles MeyerDNSLakeside (Nine Mile)      
9Braedyn CrouseDNSLakeside (Nine Mile)      
9Gabe GerhartDNSWest Valley (Spokane)      
9Cory McguireDNSWest Valley (Spokane)      
 
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Paul Thomas159-05Lakeside (Nine Mile)      
2.10Levi Brosmore142-07Mt Spokane      
3.12Michael Payne140-02Cheney      
4.12Chris Hansen126-00Mt Spokane      
4.12Tyler Poldervardt126-00West Valley (Spokane)      
6.12Colby Teibel116-02Colville      
7.10Levi Anderson114-07University      
7.11Conner Cook114-07University      
9.12Aaron Christiansen114-06East Valley (Spokane)      
10.12Dakota Condos113-09Cheney      
11.11Jordan Duke111-03Newport      
12.12Brandon Graham110-11Mt Spokane      
13.11Brandon Heide110-03East Valley (Spokane)      
14.10Skyler Poole110-01University      
15.10Moreli Failauga110-00University      
16.10Tyler Navarro107-11Sandpoint      
17.11Don Burns107-05Newport      
18.11Jake Widman106-01Lakeside (Nine Mile)      
19.11Chris Whiteside105-02Lakeside (Nine Mile)      
20.11Tory Petersen105-01Riverside      
21.10Omar Khater101-03Colville      
22.10Gage Rayman101-02Shadle Park      
23.11Ben Washington101-00University      
24.12Terry Joy100-00Riverside      
25.10Tyler Sumpter99-01Mt Spokane      
26.10Andres Mora98-02Rogers (Spokane)      
27.10Todd Pays96-09Sandpoint      
28.10Alex Gray96-06Mt Spokane      
29.10Nate Lungstrom96-04Shadle Park      
30.9Colton Thompson95'09Colville      
31.9Nathan Clayton95-08Shadle Park      
32.11Nathan Conklin93-03Riverside      
33.11Austin Allen93-02Cheney      
34.12Kyle Sauve92-00Riverside      
35.10Cainan Holte86-01Colville      
36.10Josh Loutzenhiser85-10Sandpoint      
37.12Derrick Reichwald85-04Lakeside (Nine Mile)      
38.10Joshua Graham83-00Shadle Park      
39.9TJ Alsager82-08Sandpoint      
40.10Andrew Dubnicka81-05Sandpoint      
40.11Tyler Fragie81-05Riverside      
42.10Jimmy Lauerman79-10Shadle Park      
43.11Kevin Hutchens79-09Sandpoint      
44.12Jon Rumley79-07Colville      
45.12Ryan Sherman78-09Newport      
46.9Thomas Phillips76-04Cheney      
47.11Josh McDowell75-06Chewelah      
48.10Masen McCormick74-06Cheney      
49.11Cody Fisher68-04Newport      
50.10Matt Marble66-06Northport      
51.11Taylor Woods63-09Newport      
10Adam LemonDNSLakeside (Nine Mile)      
10Adam CollinsDNFChewelah      
10Jared BrodahlDNSNorthport      
10Cody LittsDNSNorthport      
10Josh WallisDNSSandpoint      
10Nik FeyenDNSSandpoint      
9Colton ThompsonDNSColville      
11Emmet PattonDNFChewelah      
11Martell DavisDNSRogers (Spokane)      
12Will PetersDNFChewelah      
11Erik LeeDNSColville      
12Joey StrehlouDNFEast Valley (Spokane)      
11Aaron CastleDNFNewport      
9Jordan ByersDNSSandpoint      
11Alex Bracklesberg-FlunoDNSWest Valley (Spokane)      
12Ky Nolan-GusterDNSWest Valley (Spokane)      
9Braedyn CrouseDNSLakeside (Nine Mile)      
9Gabe GerhartDNSWest Valley (Spokane)      
9James CulverwellDNSChewelah      
9Charlie MitchellDNSLakeside (Nine Mile)      
 
 
 
X Javelin - 800g - Varsity - Finals
1.12Pierce Campbell171-11University      
2.12Dakota Condos169-00Cheney      
3.12Averey Walsh152-00Mt Spokane      
4.12Cody Little146-08Lakeside (Nine Mile)      
5.12Micah Gabel142-07Mt Spokane      
6.12Rich Mehlbrech142-06East Valley (Spokane)      
7.12Tyler Poldervardt137-04West Valley (Spokane)      
8.12Travis Mazulo136-11Riverside      
9.12Justin Ward136-06Cheney      
10.12Jacob Fry136-05University      
11.10Anthony Buratto133-10University      
12.12Billy Rogers128-07Colville      
13.11Alex Pond127-02Colville      
14.12Paul Thomas127-01Lakeside (Nine Mile)      
15.11Don Burns123-08Newport      
16.12Chris Wilson121-06East Valley (Spokane)      
17.9Casey Pedersen121-04East Valley (Spokane)      
18.12Aaron Christiansen119-11East Valley (Spokane)      
19.11Logan Carpenter119-08Colville      
20.10Joey Allen118-04Riverside      
21.11David Brown117-08Shadle Park      
22.9Christopher Jordan115-05University      
23.10Morgan Cordier113-03Riverside      
24.11Chris Spring107-10Cheney      
25.12Jonathon Rooney107-05Shadle Park      
26.10Alex Miller105-00Shadle Park      
27.12Joshua Handley103-00Shadle Park      
28.11Anden Fernandes102-08Newport      
29.11Austin Allen102'03Cheney      
30.11DJ Empert101-07Cheney      
31.12Daniel Floate100-08East Valley (Spokane)      
32.9Brandon Rose97-02Rogers (Spokane)      
33.12Ryan Sherman96-01Newport      
34.10Diego Rodriguez93-08Rogers (Spokane)      
35.11Taylor Woods91-03Newport      
36.10Corey Morgan90-04Riverside      
37.10Joey Joy89-07Riverside      
38.10Jared McMath88-08Shadle Park      
39.10Dwayne Robinson85-00Rogers (Spokane)      
40.11Chris Whiteside83-08Lakeside (Nine Mile)      
41.11Cody Fisher83-00Newport      
42.9Cody Dodson82-02Rogers (Spokane)      
43.11Justin Pettet67-00Lakeside (Nine Mile)      
44.9Noah Warren63-03Rogers (Spokane)      
10Adam LemonDNSLakeside (Nine Mile)      
10Max SalazarDNSWest Valley (Spokane)      
10Jared BrodahlDNSNorthport      
11Ronnie MillsDNSNorthport      
10Cody LittsDNSNorthport      
10Matt MarbleDNSNorthport      
12Max PaytonDNSColville      
11Jordan DukeDNSNewport      
12AJ PrenticeDNSLakeside (Nine Mile)      
12Austin NauertDNSMt Spokane      
11Martell DavisDNSRogers (Spokane)      
11Skyler DavisDNSMt Spokane      
9Jack SmithDNSColville      
9James CulverwellDNSChewelah      
9Gabe GerhartDNSWest Valley (Spokane)      
11Alex Bracklesberg-FlunoDNSWest Valley (Spokane)      
 
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Paul Thomas6-00.00Lakeside (Nine Mile)      
1.10Max Salazar6-00.00West Valley (Spokane)      
1.10Cole Jensen6-00.00Shadle Park      
4.10Roger Benegar5-10.00East Valley (Spokane)      
5.10Andrew Morgan5-08.00University      
5.12Hunter Hahn5-08.00Mt Spokane      
5.12Trevor Kissinger5-08.00Mt Spokane      
5.11Demetrius Watson5-08.00Lakeside (Nine Mile)      
9.12Joey Strehlou5-06.00East Valley (Spokane)      
9.10Dane Larson5-06.00Mt Spokane      
9.9Tanner Pauly5-06.00Shadle Park      
12.10Logan Crum5-04.00University      
12.12Brady Roberts5-04.00Mt Spokane      
14.10Marquis Diomede5-02.00Cheney      
14.10Brayden Proctor5-02.00Riverside      
14.9Matthew Burgstahler5-02.00Sandpoint      
14.9Brandon Gleese5-02.00Shadle Park      
18.10Austin Flynn5-00.00University      
19.9Colton LaBute4-10.00Riverside      
9Christian NelsonDNSRiverside      
9Hunter SmithDNSRiverside      
9Casey WhiteDNSRiverside      
10Eric IgbinobaDNSCheney      
9Arthur PilskalnsDNSNewport      
9Gregory VaughnDNSNewport      
10Adam CollinsDNSChewelah      
9Kaston PedersonDNSWest Valley (Spokane)      
11Morgan ByrdDNSWest Valley (Spokane)      
11Branden CassDNSNewport      
12Mitch HolfordDNSChewelah      
 
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.12Brock Labenne12-06.00Mt Spokane      
1.12Joseph Aubert12-06.00West Valley (Spokane)      
1.9Camden Stoddard12-06.00Mt Spokane      
4.10Jay Alexander12-00.00University      
4.12Luke Konzal12-00.00West Valley (Spokane)      
4.12Tyler Wilson12-00.00Shadle Park      
4.12Brennen Wynd12-00.00Cheney      
8.12Robert Meyer11-06.00Cheney      
8.11Scott Wurst11-06.00Mt Spokane      
10.12Jake DePledge10-06.00Mt Spokane      
10.12Danny Bradley10-06.00Lakeside (Nine Mile)      
10.9Braden Barranco10-06.00Newport      
13.11Paul Hill10-00.00Sandpoint      
14.12Robert Fair9-06.00Riverside      
14.10Alex Sherril-Brewster9-06.00Shadle Park      
16.10Nick Cantrell9-00.00University      
16.10Chris Lines9-00.00East Valley (Spokane)      
18.10Lander Griffith8-06.00Shadle Park      
18.10Mike Schimke8-06.00Lakeside (Nine Mile)      
18.9Asher Clark8-06.00Lakeside (Nine Mile)      
21.9Daniel Martin8-00.00University      
21.9Chris Liss8-00.00Lakeside (Nine Mile)      
23.10Gavin Ihasz7-06.00East Valley (Spokane)      
24.9Forrest Rogers7-00.00University      
24.9Noah Lobdell7-00.00University      
10John LaRueNHRiverside      
12Orest PilskalnsDNSNewport      
9Tyler HauckNHWest Valley (Spokane)      
12Keith ForgaysDNSWest Valley (Spokane)      
12Brody PenalunaDNSWest Valley (Spokane)      
11Sebastian CunningtonDNSLakeside (Nine Mile)      
11Branden CassDNSNewport      
12Tanner SpackmanDNSRiverside      
12Luke GrahamDNSShadle Park      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Shane Concepcion21-03.00Mt Spokane      
2.10Dane Larson20-03.00Mt Spokane      
3.11Trevor Wood19-05.00Lakeside (Nine Mile)      
4.12Pierce Campbell19-04.00University      
5.12Ben Flanigan19-01.00University      
6.10Roger Benegar19-00.00East Valley (Spokane)      
6.11Kyle Powell19-00.00Lakeside (Nine Mile)      
8.9Cody Smith18-08.00Newport      
9.9Stu Stiles18-07.00Mt Spokane      
9.10Sam Rife18-07.00East Valley (Spokane)      
9.12Gavin Petersen18-07.00Riverside      
12.12Trevor Kissinger18-06.00Mt Spokane      
13.11Ryan Arevalo18-04.00Shadle Park      
14.11Chris Douglas18-03.00Rogers (Spokane)      
14.11Josh Bender18-03.00Shadle Park      
16.11Demetrius Watson18-00.00Lakeside (Nine Mile)      
17.12Luke Konzal17-09.00West Valley (Spokane)      
18.12Zach Hull17-06.00Colville      
18.10Kyle Larson17-06.00Mt Spokane      
20.11Dakota Picard17-05.00Rogers (Spokane)      
21.11Jacob Bandel17-04.00West Valley (Spokane)      
21.12Matt Hoadley17-04.00East Valley (Spokane)      
21.11Logan Carpenter17-04.00Colville      
24.11Garth Vaagen17-01.00Colville      
25.10Jeff Reed16-06.00Riverside      
26.12Keith Forgays16-05.00West Valley (Spokane)      
27.10Randy Sylvester16-04.00University      
28.11DeAndre Solomon16-03.00University      
29.9Daniel Foust16-01.00Newport      
30.9Sam Zanoni15-10.00Riverside      
31.9Arthur Pilskalns15-00.00Newport      
32.9Dean Ownbey14-00.00Newport      
33.10Zach Schirmer13-10.00Lakeside (Nine Mile)      
34.9Noah Smith13-09.00Lakeside (Nine Mile)      
35.10Sean Burris13-07.00Colville      
36.9Hunter Clift13-03.00Colville      
37.9Allen Thompson13-02.00Newport      
37.10Cody Litts13-02.00Northport      
39.9Hunter Smith12-07.00Riverside      
39.10Forest Cameron12-07.00Newport      
9Cody UrlacherDNSWest Valley (Spokane)      
12Orest PilskalnsDNSNewport      
9Casey WhiteDNSRiverside      
10Zachary ZyphDNSRiverside      
9Thilo GrahamDNSShadle Park      
10Matt MarbleNorthport      
10Jared BrodahlDNSNorthport      
9Mackenzie MillerDNSChewelah      
9James GilreathDNSChewelah      
12Travis ScottiDNSCheney      
12Devon JohnsDNSCheney      
10Brandon CollinsDNSShadle Park      
10Anthony HamptonDNSRogers (Spokane)      
11Martell DavisDNSRogers (Spokane)      
12Mitch HolfordDNSChewelah      
11Tanner FrostDNSShadle Park      
12Jesse TimmDNSChewelah      
11Jimmie DayDNSLakeside (Nine Mile)      
12Colt SutterDNSCheney      
 
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Shane Concepcion40-09.00Mt Spokane      
2.11Jacob Bandel39-09.00West Valley (Spokane)      
3.12Gavin Petersen39-02.00Riverside      
4.12Pierce Campbell39-01.00University      
5.11Trevor Wood38-11.00Lakeside (Nine Mile)      
6.10Dane Larson38-10.00Mt Spokane      
7.11Jake Widman38-08.50Lakeside (Nine Mile)      
8.12Trevor Kissinger37-09.50Mt Spokane      
9.12Brennen Wynd37-09.00Cheney      
9.12Krieg McEuin37-09.00Cheney      
11.11Jeff Pool37-05.50Cheney      
12.12Matt Hoadley37-04.50East Valley (Spokane)      
13.10Sam Rife37-00.00East Valley (Spokane)      
14.10Eric Igbinoba36-11.00Cheney      
15.10Roger Benegar36-09.50East Valley (Spokane)      
16.11David Brown36-08.00Shadle Park      
17.10Hayden Snell36-03.50Shadle Park      
18.10Jeff Reed36-01.00Riverside      
19.11Biagio Pietroburgo36-00.50Colville      
19.11Dakota Picard36-00.50Rogers (Spokane)      
21.11Taylor Laigo35-09.50Lakeside (Nine Mile)      
22.12Ben Flanigan35-07.00University      
22.11Ryan Arevalo35-07.00Shadle Park      
24.9Daniel Foust34-07.50Newport      
25.9Colton LaBute33-06.00Riverside      
26.9Noah Smith33-01.00Lakeside (Nine Mile)      
27.11Chris Douglas32-11.00Rogers (Spokane)      
28.10Logan Crum32-04.50University      
29.9Connor Tangeman32-00.00Shadle Park      
30.10Omar Khater30-11.50Colville      
31.9Dean Ownbey30-05.50Newport      
32.9Hunter Clift29-10.50Colville      
33.10Sage Henry24-03.00Colville      
9Allen ThompsonNDNewport      
9JD FloresDNSRiverside      
10Kyle LarsonNDMt Spokane      
10Adam CollinsDNSChewelah      
11Jacob KellerDNSShadle Park      
11Kyle PowellNDLakeside (Nine Mile)      
11Demetrius WatsonDNSLakeside (Nine Mile)      
12Skyler GobbleNDMt Spokane      
9Cody UrlacherDNSWest Valley (Spokane)      
12Orest PilskalnsDNSNewport      
 

Womens Results

 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Melinda Van Dyk13.42aSandpoint      
2.12Briauna Bemis13.48aUniversity      
2.10Kassie Guglielmino13.48aNorthport      
4.9Malia Luu13.62aColville      
5.10Jenae Martin13.78aWest Valley (Spokane)      
6.11Jessica Bruns13.83aShadle Park      
7.11Ari McGarry14.02aShadle Park      
8.12Hope Wagner14.08aEast Valley (Spokane)      
9.12Sharese Patterson14.13aUniversity      
10.10Shayla McClure14.30aEast Valley (Spokane)      
11.12Blake Plaster14.34aSandpoint      
12.10Missy Atabelo14.38aWest Valley (Spokane)      
12.12Mackenzie Elliott14.38aLakeside (Nine Mile)      
14.11Laura Seymour14.44aUniversity      
15.10Morgan Hendricks14.47aEast Valley (Spokane)      
16.9Halie Gronenthal14.48aWest Valley (Spokane)      
17.9Alina Jones14.52aShadle Park      
18.9Lecia Renecker14.55aUniversity      
19.10Faith Kincaid14.64aShadle Park      
20.11Cassandra Hamlin14.67aRogers (Spokane)      
21.11Alex Rich14.71aRiverside      
22.11Alexa Shaw14.83aCheney      
23.10Savannah Smith14.96aColville      
24.10Katherine Murphy15.01aLakeside (Nine Mile)      
25.12Chelsea Smith15.13aRogers (Spokane)      
25.12Mackenzie Hamilton15.13aUniversity      
25.9Lexes Young15.13aSandpoint      
28.9Hailey Paulsen15.23aWest Valley (Spokane)      
29.11Amber Powell15.40aColville      
30.10Kayla Kassa15.59aSandpoint      
31.10Emma Carter15.66aSandpoint      
32.12Carli Pignolet15.72aSandpoint      
33.10Shaley Martin16.02aWest Valley (Spokane)      
34.9Erin Rednour16.25aNewport      
35.11Anna Spano16.30aRiverside      
36.12Elizabeth Konkle16.58aColville      
37.11Madaleen Nez16.94aColville      
38.11Ashley Schrock17.49aRiverside      
39.11Hailey Zorrozua19.69aUniversity      
11Hannah BokmaNTShadle Park      
9Jazmyn ElliottNTChewelah      
9Mary AylwardNTSandpoint      
11Tayler FlemmingNTLakeside (Nine Mile)      
9Megan RoweNTChewelah      
12Samantha BeamerNTChewelah      
9Shawni HermanNTWest Valley (Spokane)      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Kassie Guglielmino28.11aNorthport      
2.9Katie Nilsson28.34aMt Spokane      
3.9Rashae Williams28.62aShadle Park      
4.9Chae Brown28.77aCheney      
5.10Morgan Hendricks29.70aEast Valley (Spokane)      
6.9Alina Jones29.83aShadle Park      
7.9Malesha Lockett30.03aShadle Park      
8.10Missy Atabelo30.04aWest Valley (Spokane)      
9.11Latasha Lofton30.08aWest Valley (Spokane)      
10.9Courtney Schwendiman30.21aCheney      
11.10Cymbre Martin30.70aSandpoint      
12.10Paige Thornton30.73aUniversity      
13.9Tierra White30.78aRogers (Spokane)      
14.11Cassandra Hamlin30.99aRogers (Spokane)      
15.11Alexa Shaw31.05aCheney      
16.10Savannah Smith31.55aColville      
17.11Amber Powell31.65aColville      
18.9Kendra Canton31.95aRogers (Spokane)      
19.9Libby Pittenger32.88aMt Spokane      
20.11Darya Rybina33.11aColville      
21.10Emma Carter33.28aSandpoint      
22.10Shaley Martin34.24aWest Valley (Spokane)      
23.9Erin Rednour34.34aNewport      
24.9Savannah Sponcler34.56aRiverside      
25.9Hannah Rolli35.12aUniversity      
26.11Ashley Schrock36.06aRiverside      
27.11Madaleen Nez37.37aColville      
28.9Emily Barville37.56aUniversity      
12Mackenzie ElliottNTLakeside (Nine Mile)      
9Shawni HermanNTWest Valley (Spokane)      
9Lexes YoungNTSandpoint      
10Mallory MunnsNTEast Valley (Spokane)      
10Lexie HerefordNTMt Spokane      
10Janessa DayNTCheney      
9Megan RoweNTChewelah      
11Jessica BrunsNTShadle Park      
10Faith KincaidNTShadle Park      
12Samantha BeamerNTChewelah      
11Alex RichNTRiverside      
12Klarissa BrittainNTChewelah      
12Mallorie SchoeslerNTWest Valley (Spokane)      
12Kate HartNTRiverside      
10Haylie WilliamsNTMt Spokane      
9Darian SelbyNTLakeside (Nine Mile)      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.9Ashlee Pedersen1:00.00aMt Spokane      
2.10Janessa Day1:01.99aCheney      
3.10Jessica Chrisp1:04.20aRiverside      
4.10Ashlie Standow1:04.82aUniversity      
5.9Amanda Konynenbelt1:05.45aShadle Park      
6.10Kassie Guglielmino1:05.82aNorthport      
7.10Irina Alekseyeva1:06.80aRogers (Spokane)      
8.10Cymbre Martin1:07.29aSandpoint      
9.9Maddi Dykeman1:07.62aRiverside      
10.9Lecia Renecker1:08.46aUniversity      
11.11Morganne McCann1:08.95aLakeside (Nine Mile)      
12.10Shayla McClure1:09.78aEast Valley (Spokane)      
13.9Katie Collins1:10.15aLakeside (Nine Mile)      
14.11Anna Truong1:11.17aRogers (Spokane)      
15.11Janessa Jensen1:12.12aColville      
16.9Marissa Hayden1:13.35aEast Valley (Spokane)      
17.12Miranda Mckinney1:14.16aColville      
18.9Kayla Isaacson1:14.67aEast Valley (Spokane)      
19.9Madi Pedersen1:16.95aUniversity      
20.9Mashayla Combs1:18.64aRogers (Spokane)      
9Carly FrankNTMt Spokane      
9Martina EmdeNTShadle Park      
10Kelsey FillmoreNTCheney      
10Ciera LovelandNTLakeside (Nine Mile)      
10Lexie HerefordNTMt Spokane      
10Anika KuulaNTCheney      
11Briana EstralladoNTCheney      
11Amanda BatchelorNTCheney      
12Samantha BeamerNTChewelah      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Sanne Holland2:24.39aCheney      
2.10Brooklin Young2:28.16aMt Spokane      
3.12Mallorie Schoesler2:32.50aWest Valley (Spokane)      
4.11Molly Cole2:33.27aMt Spokane      
5.9Megan Ahrendt2:40.43aLakeside (Nine Mile)      
6.10Alyssa Harmon2:42.17aEast Valley (Spokane)      
7.9Breanna Jones2:42.98aSandpoint      
8.10Jasmine McDaniel2:43.39aUniversity      
9.10Irina Alekseyeva2:43.70aRogers (Spokane)      
10.10Sofia Marikis2:44.02aLakeside (Nine Mile)      
11.9Mariah Brenton2:44.19aCheney      
12.10Hallie Gennett2:44.41aUniversity      
13.9Chloe Brooks2:47.70aShadle Park      
14.11Magen Potter2:47.74aUniversity      
15.12Sarah Morse2:50.13aNewport      
16.11Morganne McCann2:51.86aLakeside (Nine Mile)      
17.12Jewel Palmer2:55.50aCheney      
18.11Brittany Cermak2:56.72aUniversity      
19.11Darbi Novakovich2:56.80aEast Valley (Spokane)      
20.11Jenny Van Ooyen2:57.59aSandpoint      
21.9Ashlyn Martin2:57.96aCheney      
22.11Taylor Shae Martins3:00.31aUniversity      
23.11Robin Ganal3:00.41aMt Spokane      
24.9Marissa Hayden3:03.03aEast Valley (Spokane)      
25.-Haighleigh Artley3:03.86aRogers (Spokane)      
26.9Kayla Isaacson3:07.89aEast Valley (Spokane)      
27.12Annie Cooper3:15.43aLakeside (Nine Mile)      
28.10Marissa Redmond3:18.82aRiverside      
9Carly FrankNTMt Spokane      
10Lexi CooperNTShadle Park      
10Allison PriceNTWest Valley (Spokane)      
10Kaylee TateNTWest Valley (Spokane)      
10Hayley WatsonNTColville      
10Ashley SkinnerNTShadle Park      
11Alison PriceNTColville      
10Emily PringleNTShadle Park      
9Chelsea JohnsonNTShadle Park      
10Sabrina ArnoldNTWest Valley (Spokane)      
 
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Sanne Holland5:25.00aCheney      
2.12Amy Thornton5:30.00aUniversity      
3.11Molly Cole5:33.00aMt Spokane      
4.12Chelsea Chandler5:35.00aShadle Park      
5.12Sophie Bush5:35.10aNewport      
6.9Carly Frank5:42.00aMt Spokane      
7.12Alaina Kowitz5:48.00aColville      
8.9Megan Ahrendt5:56.00aLakeside (Nine Mile)      
9.11Megan Denzin5:57.00aEast Valley (Spokane)      
10.11Kelly Duchow5:58.00aMt Spokane      
11.10Sofia Marikis5:59.00aLakeside (Nine Mile)      
11.10Alyssa Harmon5:59.00aEast Valley (Spokane)      
13.10Hallie Gennett6:00.00aUniversity      
14.11Magen Potter6:02.00aUniversity      
15.11Alison Price6:03.00aColville      
15.9Maddy Cook6:03.00aShadle Park      
17.10Jasmine McDaniel6:06.00aUniversity      
18.9Mariah Brenton6:08.00aCheney      
19.10Delaney McMahon6:09.00aRiverside      
19.9Shelby Rotchford6:09.00aUniversity      
19.12Sarah Morse6:09.00aNewport      
22.9Amanda Guilbault6:16.00aUniversity      
23.12Torrey Finn6:17.00aWest Valley (Spokane)      
24.9Ashley Guilbault6:19.00aUniversity      
24.9Mashayla Combs6:19.00aRogers (Spokane)      
26.10Megan Skinner6:21.00aShadle Park      
27.10Jess Dunning6:31.00aUniversity      
27.11Taylor Shae Martins6:31.00aUniversity      
29.12Jewel Palmer6:33.00aCheney      
30.11Robin Ganal6:34.00aMt Spokane      
30.9Ashlyn Martin6:34.00aCheney      
30.9Chelsea Low6:34.00aLakeside (Nine Mile)      
33.10Jill Fenno6:43.00aColville      
33.11Darbi Novakovich6:43.00aEast Valley (Spokane)      
35.9Jennifer Parman6:45.00aEast Valley (Spokane)      
36.11Rebecca Cloud6:50.00aSandpoint      
37.10Miranda Ewing6:51.00aSandpoint      
38.10Jessica Nielsen6:51.10aColville      
39.10Diana Mikheyeva6:52.00aColville      
46.10Karlee Peterson6:52Sandpoint      
40.10Elizabeth Kovalchuk6:53.00aSandpoint      
43.10Katie Hall6:53Sandpoint      
41.10Mary Daniel6:54.00aLakeside (Nine Mile)      
41.12Jessica Coffman6:54.00aLakeside (Nine Mile)      
9Katie Nicolich7:01Sandpoint      
44.12Annie Cooper7:04.00aLakeside (Nine Mile)      
45.11Sarah Kush7:27.21aWest Valley (Spokane)      
47.10Jessica Emery7:49.00aNewport      
9Sierra BatesNTLakeside (Nine Mile)      
9Jazmyn ElliottNTChewelah      
11Christina HallNTChewelah      
10Kira JohnstonNTUniversity      
11Ciara TottonNTEast Valley (Spokane)      
11Anna TruongNTRogers (Spokane)      
9Annie HugheyNTShadle Park      
11Morganne McCannNTLakeside (Nine Mile)      
11Beth GreenhalghNTEast Valley (Spokane)      
 
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Kendra Weitz10:38.50aShadle Park      
2.11Katie Morris11:26.98aShadle Park      
3.12Amy Thornton11:52.63aUniversity      
4.12Sophie Bush11:56.30aNewport      
5.11Michaela Lindley12:18.68aShadle Park      
6.11Caitlyn Walter12:25.98aUniversity      
7.9Megan Ahrendt12:26.54aLakeside (Nine Mile)      
8.11Megan Denzin12:33.48aEast Valley (Spokane)      
9.11Beth Greenhalgh12:35.84aEast Valley (Spokane)      
10.10Delaney McMahon12:41.08aRiverside      
11.12Sydney Brock12:49.33aCheney      
12.12Molly Burgstahler12:49.33aSandpoint      
13.11Anna Truong12:52.71aRogers (Spokane)      
14.10Kira Johnston12:58.96aUniversity      
15.12Savannah Phelan13:16.58aCheney      
16.9Jennifer Parman13:16.58aEast Valley (Spokane)      
17.9Sydney Foster14:10.20aSandpoint      
18.11Darya Rybina14:13.29aColville      
19.10Mia Mikheyeva14:29.45aColville      
20.10Mary Daniel14:46.02aLakeside (Nine Mile)      
11Darbi NovakovichNTEast Valley (Spokane)      
12Annie CooperNTLakeside (Nine Mile)      
11Melissa InouyeNTMt Spokane      
11Christina HallNTChewelah      
9Jazmyn ElliottNTChewelah      
10Emily StoneNTShadle Park      
 
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.10Brittany Dougger17.17aEast Valley (Spokane)      
2.10Arielle Walden17.73aNewport      
3.12Sammie Pedersen18.20aMt Spokane      
4.12Carina Mauro18.78aRogers (Spokane)      
5.10Kaitlyn McGlothlen18.84aWest Valley (Spokane)      
6.10Chelsea Phillips18.88aColville      
7.9Lindsey Knight18.95aUniversity      
8.12Melinda Van Dyk18.98aSandpoint      
9.9Taylor Flanagan19.06aMt Spokane      
10.11Laura Seymour19.30aUniversity      
11.11Xandria Brixey19.42aShadle Park      
12.9Katie Collins19.47aLakeside (Nine Mile)      
13.10Ainslee Bessmer19.62aShadle Park      
14.10Marrisa Pierce19.87aRogers (Spokane)      
15.9Paige Milatz19.99aColville      
16.11Ari McGarry20.40aShadle Park      
17.10Maddie Suppigger20.79aSandpoint      
18.11Kelsey LaFayette20.87aEast Valley (Spokane)      
19.9Piper Driskell20.98aUniversity      
20.10Johanna Sherman21.23aCheney      
20.9Darian Selby21.23aLakeside (Nine Mile)      
22.9Lexes Young21.26aSandpoint      
23.11McKenzie Walls21.28aShadle Park      
24.10Katelyn Nemitz21.45aUniversity      
25.9Tiana Hubbard21.68aUniversity      
26.11Katelynne Wagner22.18aShadle Park      
27.11Hannah Kepner22.37aNewport      
12Klarissa BrittainNTChewelah      
9Samantha MonzingoNTRiverside      
10Grace VazankoNTWest Valley (Spokane)      
9Shawni HermanNTWest Valley (Spokane)      
11Haleigh PaulNTRiverside      
 
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1.10Arielle Walden51.56aNewport      
2.9Hannah Bowerman51.81aEast Valley (Spokane)      
3.10Kaitlyn McGlothlen52.22aWest Valley (Spokane)      
4.9Katie Collins54.01aLakeside (Nine Mile)      
5.12Sammie Pedersen54.75aMt Spokane      
6.11Laura Seymour55.10aUniversity      
7.9Elizabeth Smith55.63aUniversity      
8.11Brooke Ranieri57.07aMt Spokane      
9.10Camina Hirota57.51aShadle Park      
10.9Jordan Harris57.79aMt Spokane      
11.9Paige Milatz58.43aColville      
12.11Xandria Brixey58.46aShadle Park      
13.9Alex Yates58.82aEast Valley (Spokane)      
14.9Piper Driskell59.41aUniversity      
15.9Hailey Paulsen59.55aWest Valley (Spokane)      
16.10Irina Alekseyeva1:00.39aRogers (Spokane)      
17.10Johanna Sherman1:00.51aCheney      
18.9Tiana Hubbard1:01.46aUniversity      
19.11Ari McGarry1:01.95aShadle Park      
20.12Elizabeth Konkle1:02.37aColville      
21.12Carli Pignolet1:03.20aSandpoint      
22.10Lindsey Lyle1:03.41aEast Valley (Spokane)      
23.10Kayla Kassa1:04.76aSandpoint      
24.9Meagann Bowers1:05.25aEast Valley (Spokane)      
25.9Emily Barville1:06.67aUniversity      
10Ainslee BessmerNTShadle Park      
10Grace VazankoNTWest Valley (Spokane)      
11Hannah BokmaNTShadle Park      
9Mattea SteeneckNTRogers (Spokane)      
12Klarissa BrittainNTChewelah      
11Haleigh PaulNTRiverside      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Brooklyn Bellomy
Hope Wagner
Brittany Dougger
Hannah Bowerman
52.42aEast Valley (Spokane)      
2.-Jasmine Bethely
Brooke Ranieri
Katie Nillson
Ashlee Pedersen
52.58aMt Spokane      
3.-Laura Seymore
Sharese Patterson
Alivia Cunanan
Briauna Bemis
53.00aUniversity      
4.-Malia Luu
Chelsea Phillips
Tasha Luu
Jenny Andres
53.38aColville      
5.-Blake Plaster
Melinda Van Dyk
Emma Carter
Lily DeAragon
53.49aSandpoint      
6.-Davina Carr
Katherine Murphy
Anandae Clark (Egland)
Tayler Flemming
54.96aLakeside (Nine Mile)      
7.-Jessica Colburn
Shonda Kimrey
Maddi Dykeman
Lauriese Livingston
55.81aRiverside      
8.-Relay Team 56.15aRogers (Spokane)      
9.-Courtney Schwendiman
Chae Brown
Johanna Sherman
Alexa Shaw
57.40aCheney      
10.-Sophie Bush
Bethany Graham
Aryan Wiegand
Madie Young
58.98aNewport      
-Shawni Herman
Hailey Paulsen
Halie Gronenthal
Shaley Martin
NTWest Valley (Spokane)      
-Relay Team NTRogers (Spokane)      
 
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Brooklyn Bellomy
Hope Wagner
Hannah Bowerman
Brittany Dougger
1:52.33aEast Valley (Spokane)      
2.-Jenny Andres
Malia Luu
Savannah Smith
Chelsea Phillips
1:56.02aColville      
3.-Briauna Bemis
Sharese Patterson
Jade Faraca
Lecia Renecker
1:56.23aUniversity      
4.-Latasha Lofton
Mallorie Schoesler
Missy Atabelo
Jenae Martin
1:56.87aWest Valley (Spokane)      
5.-Anandae Clark (Egland)
Mackenzie Elliott
Morgan Wear
Katie Collins
1:57.66aLakeside (Nine Mile)      
6.-Lexi Hereford
Brooke Ranieri
Katie Nillson
Haylie Williams
1:58.05aMt Spokane      
7.-Kate Hart
Anna Price
Savannah Sponcler
Aleya Hoffmaster
2:03.81aRiverside      
8.-Bethany Graham
Madie Young
Kiara Zorica
Aryan Wiegand
2:07.49aNewport      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
-Janessa Day
Chae Brown
Chazeray Diamede
Sanne Holland
4:23.63aCheney      
2.-Latasha Lofton
Jenae Martin
Kaitlyn McGlothlen
Grace Vazanko
4:27.05aWest Valley (Spokane)      
3.-Briauna Bemis
Elyce Gamble
Ashlie Standow
Lecia Renecker
4:30.44aUniversity      
4.-Sophie Bush
Madie Young
Arielle Walden
Sarah Morse
4:35.24aNewport      
5.-Jessica Chrisp
Lauriese Livingston
Haleigh Paul
Sandra McDonald
4:35.85aRiverside      
6.-Megan Ahrendt
Morganne McCann
Morgan Wear
Sofie Marikis
4:44.97aLakeside (Nine Mile)      
7.-Jenny Andres
Alaina Kowitz
Miranda Mckinney
Malia Luu
4:45.92aColville      
8.-Maddie Goodwin
Alyssa Harmon
Kayla Isaacson
Darbi Novakovich
4:54.25aEast Valley (Spokane)      
9.-Shelby Rotchford
Amanda Guilbault
Ashley Guilbault
Lindsey Knight
5:03.45aUniversity      
10.-Madi Pedersen
Tiana Hubbard
Jasmine McDaniel
Brittany Cermak
5:04.70aUniversity      
-Sammie Pedersen
Lexi Hereford
Ashlee Pedersen
Brooklin Young
NTMt Spokane      
-Kaylee Belknap
Jenna Widman
Mary Daniel
Ciera Loveland
NTLakeside (Nine Mile)      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.10Darbi Dobson33-08.50East Valley (Spokane)      
2.12Jessica Coffman33-00.75Lakeside (Nine Mile)      
3.11Audrianna Woods32-07.00University      
4.12Hannah Love32-03.75West Valley (Spokane)      
5.10Jessica Colburn31-11.75Riverside      
6.12Chelsee Sager30-05.25Colville      
7.12Sammie Pedersen30-04.75Mt Spokane      
8.11Adrienne Seger29-02.75Newport      
9.11Ashley Reynolds28-10.75East Valley (Spokane)      
10.9Taylor Dewey- Buchanan28-08.50Rogers (Spokane)      
11.10Kelsey Frank28-06.75Mt Spokane      
12.12Ellie Frame28-04.00University      
13.9April Holten28-03.00West Valley (Spokane)      
14.12Becca Franklin28-00.25University      
15.10Megan McCoy27-08.75Sandpoint      
16.10Jacy Vining27-07.50Colville      
17.9Mashayla Combs27-06.00Rogers (Spokane)      
18.10Ashley Fisher27-04.00Cheney      
19.11Kayora Bailey27-02.75Newport      
19.9Nikole Alamillo27-02.75Sandpoint      
21.11Ashley Knight26-11.00Colville      
22.10Grace Johnson26-03.50Sandpoint      
23.9Melissa Cupp25-06.25Lakeside (Nine Mile)      
24.9Janay Solomon25-03.75University      
25.9Taylor Watkins25-01.50University      
26.11Ariel Reynolds24-11.00East Valley (Spokane)      
27.9Cassie Young24-09.75Sandpoint      
28.12Niki Caron24-05.75Lakeside (Nine Mile)      
29.11Mariah Lentz24-04.00Colville      
30.12Shaleen Hanley24-02.75West Valley (Spokane)      
31.10Raylene Lemery23-10.50Rogers (Spokane)      
32.10Kaliah Forgays23-08.00West Valley (Spokane)      
33.12Jodie Becker22-09.25Shadle Park      
34.9Alicia Walker22-08.00Sandpoint      
35.9Tayler Parkin22-05.75Shadle Park      
36.9Hanna Seiler22-05.00Newport      
37.9Cassidy Jacobson21-07.00Newport      
38.9Ashley McKnight19-10.75Cheney      
39.10Kalie Schwendiman19-04.00Cheney      
40.9Katie Prior18-11.50Rogers (Spokane)      
41.11Caitlin Balasa16-10.00Newport      
42.9Montana Andrews16-08.50Cheney      
9Samantha MonzingoDNSRiverside      
12Mackenzie ElliottDNSLakeside (Nine Mile)      
10Jenna WidmanDNSLakeside (Nine Mile)      
10Daisy HesterDNSNewport      
11Gianna DamianoDNSMt Spokane      
11Nicole RoddyDNSLakeside (Nine Mile)      
11Makayla EarlDNSChewelah      
10Kaileen ShawDNSLakeside (Nine Mile)      
 
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Jessica Coffman99-03Lakeside (Nine Mile)      
2.12Shyanne Wilson92-02Northport      
3.11Gianna Damiano90-08Mt Spokane      
4.11Ashley Reynolds88-09East Valley (Spokane)      
5.11Jennifer Merrell88-05East Valley (Spokane)      
6.9Elisha Allred87-02East Valley (Spokane)      
7.10Darbi Dobson84-11East Valley (Spokane)      
8.9Nikole Alamillo82-00Sandpoint      
9.10Ashley Fisher81-07Cheney      
10.10Jessica Colburn78-09Riverside      
11.10Molly Maas78-05Rogers (Spokane)      
12.9Melissa Cupp78-02Lakeside (Nine Mile)      
13.9April Holten76-07West Valley (Spokane)      
14.11Adrienne Seger74-03Newport      
15.10Kalie Schwendiman73-08Cheney      
16.11Lexi Lehman72-04Colville      
17.11Audrianna Woods71-09University      
18.9Tessa Adams71-04Cheney      
19.12Hannah Love67-10West Valley (Spokane)      
20.10Grace Johnson67-01Sandpoint      
21.10Kaliah Forgays66-05West Valley (Spokane)      
21.12Becca Franklin66-05University      
23.11Shyan Day66-02University      
24.10Megan McCoy65-07Sandpoint      
25.11Ashley Knight65-01Colville      
26.10Raylene Lemery63-04Rogers (Spokane)      
27.12Joanna Judd63-00Riverside      
28.9Kylie Brown59-09Colville      
29.9Alicia Walker59-05Sandpoint      
30.12Niki Caron58-10Lakeside (Nine Mile)      
31.11Amanda Ward57-10Cheney      
32.9Janay Solomon56-05University      
33.9Hanna Seiler55-08Newport      
34.9Ashley McKnight54-08Cheney      
35.9Taylor Dewey- Buchanan54-01Rogers (Spokane)      
36.9Cassie Young53-03Sandpoint      
37.9Tayler Parkin52-09Shadle Park      
38.9Montana Andrews52-00Cheney      
39.9Bailey Smith51-11Shadle Park      
40.10Aryan Wiegand51-10Newport      
41.12Shaleen Hanley51-05West Valley (Spokane)      
42.11Katelynne Wagner50-01Shadle Park      
42.11Bryanna Haas50-01University      
44.9Kailey Ralston49-08Newport      
44.11Caitlin Balasa49-08Newport      
46.9Cassidy Jacobson41-06Newport      
10Kaileen ShawDNSLakeside (Nine Mile)      
10Jacy ViningDNSColville      
9Samantha MonzingoDNSRiverside      
10Kelsey FrankDNSMt Spokane      
10Hailee GronnebekDNSWest Valley (Spokane)      
10Daisy HesterDNSNewport      
11Makayla EarlDNSChewelah      
11Ariel ReynoldsDNSEast Valley (Spokane)      
11Nicole RoddyDNSLakeside (Nine Mile)      
 
 
 
X Javelin - 600g - Varsity - Finals
1.11Kayora Bailey106-00Newport      
1.11Gianna Damiano106-00Mt Spokane      
3.11Jennifer Merrell105-03East Valley (Spokane)      
4.11Emily Flynn103-01University      
5.12Chelsee Sager95-10Colville      
5.12Ellie Frame95-10University      
7.12Mackenzie Hamilton94-02University      
8.11Ashley Pace93-08Mt Spokane      
9.10Kelsey Frank92-01Mt Spokane      
10.10Holly Bolton91-09Riverside      
11.11Ashley Knight88-00Colville      
12.12Nicole Stubbs87-11Shadle Park      
13.11Amanda Ward87-06Cheney      
14.11Audrianna Woods86-03University      
15.9Isabella Bade85-07Rogers (Spokane)      
16.9Brooklynn Callahan83-08Mt Spokane      
17.12Jessica Coffman82-10Lakeside (Nine Mile)      
18.10Jacy Vining81-03Colville      
19.11Adrienne Seger76-09Newport      
20.12Becca Franklin75-11University      
21.10Shonda Kimrey74-07Riverside      
22.12Joanna Judd74-05Riverside      
23.10Ashia Mundt74-00Cheney      
24.9Elisha Allred73-10East Valley (Spokane)      
25.12Shyanne Wilson72-05Northport      
26.9Kaelyn Hess67-08East Valley (Spokane)      
27.10Jessica Colburn65-09Riverside      
28.9Heather Solomon61-11Rogers (Spokane)      
29.9Tara Rowton59-03Shadle Park      
30.10Kellina Daley58-04Rogers (Spokane)      
31.10Ciera Loveland57-05Lakeside (Nine Mile)      
31.9April Holten57-05West Valley (Spokane)      
33.11Lexi Lehman56-01Colville      
34.11Mariah Lentz53-11Colville      
35.12Jenny Wagner50-07Shadle Park      
36.9Hanna Seiler41-05Newport      
11Caitlin BalasaDNSNewport      
9Kailey RalstonDNSNewport      
9Megan RoweDNSChewelah      
11Nicole RoddyDNSLakeside (Nine Mile)      
11Carlee JohnsonDNSEast Valley (Spokane)      
11Makayla EarlDNSChewelah      
10Olivia ChomthongDNSShadle Park      
10Hailee GronnebekDNSWest Valley (Spokane)      
12Hannah LoveDNSWest Valley (Spokane)      
10Daisy HesterDNSNewport      
9Melissa CuppDNSLakeside (Nine Mile)      
10Kaileen ShawDNSLakeside (Nine Mile)      
 
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Tasha Luu5-02.00Colville      
2.9Tierra White5-00.00Rogers (Spokane)      
3.10Jessica Chrisp4-10.00Riverside      
4.11Sarah Richardson4-10.00Mt Spokane      
5.9Peighton DeVon4-10.00Shadle Park      
6.11Brooklyn Bellomy4-10.00East Valley (Spokane)      
7.10Shaylin Munns4-08.00West Valley (Spokane)      
8.10Paige Thornton4-08.00University      
9.10Maddie Suppigger4-08.00Sandpoint      
10.9Taylor Flanagan4-06.00Mt Spokane      
10.9Kendall Steiner4-06.00East Valley (Spokane)      
10.9Kailey Ralston4-06.00Newport      
13.9Lily DeAragon4-04.00Sandpoint      
13.10Jessica Vent-Gmeiner4-04.00University      
13.10Delaney McMahon4-04.00Riverside      
13.10Kendra Hamm4-04.00University      
13.11Lexi Clark4-04.00University      
18.11Sammy Young4-02.00Cheney      
18.10Haley Pontier4-02.00Cheney      
20.12Jeanette Kuhlmann4-00.00Mt Spokane      
9Ashley LewisNHUniversity      
9Megan RoweDNSChewelah      
10Brittany DouggerNHEast Valley (Spokane)      
9Aleya HoffmasterDNSRiverside      
11Larissa MunceyDNSMt Spokane      
 
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.11Anandae Clark11-06.00Lakeside (Nine Mile)      
2.10Courtney Bray10-00.00Mt Spokane      
3.12Bethany Graham8-06.00Newport      
4.11Shelby Scouton8-06.00East Valley (Spokane)      
5.10Davina Carr8-00.00Lakeside (Nine Mile)      
6.11Emily Andrews7-06.00Shadle Park      
7.10Erin Clark7-00.00Cheney      
7.12Jamie Fraser7-00.00East Valley (Spokane)      
7.11Katherine Medina7-00.00East Valley (Spokane)      
8.9Lauren Rowe7-00.00University      
9.10Jessica Vent-Gmeiner7-00.00University      
9.9Maddy Armstrong7-00.00Cheney      
10.10Katherine Murphy7-00.00Lakeside (Nine Mile)      
11.11Madie Young7-00.00Newport      
15.9Farrahn O'Hara6-06.00Lakeside (Nine Mile)      
15.10Katelyn Nemitz6-06.00University      
17.10Mikala Youmans6-00.00Cheney      
17.9Rachel Postlewait6-00.00West Valley (Spokane)      
17.12Kaleigh Campbell6-00.00University      
12Mallorie SchoeslerDNSWest Valley (Spokane)      
9Lisa DePledgeNHMt Spokane      
9Olivia WoehrlinDNSWest Valley (Spokane)      
9Rachel BowlesNHUniversity      
12Emmalee OhlstromDNSEast Valley (Spokane)      
12Cady MarkinNHUniversity      
11Kiara ZoricaDNSNewport      
11Jazelle MartinezDNSEast Valley (Spokane)      
11Jessica BrunsNHShadle Park      
12Nicole StubbsNHShadle Park      
10Shannel HaymanDNSEast Valley (Spokane)      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.9Amanda Konynenbelt16-02.00Shadle Park      
2.11Tasha Luu16-00.00Colville      
3.9Ashlee Pedersen15-10.00Mt Spokane      
4.10Arielle Walden15-07.00Newport      
5.11Haleigh Paul15-05.00Riverside      
5.10Kassie Guglielmino15-05.00Northport      
7.10Kendra Hamm15-03.00University      
7.11Latasha Lofton15-03.00West Valley (Spokane)      
9.11Lexi Clark15-02.00University      
10.12Jenny Andres15-00.00Colville      
11.10Jasmine Bethely14-09.00Mt Spokane      
11.10Sandra McDonald14-09.00Riverside      
13.12Jade Faraca14-07.00University      
13.11Chazeray Diomede14-07.00Cheney      
13.9Rashae Williams14-07.00Shadle Park      
16.11Alivia Cunanan14-06.00University      
17.11Tayler Flemming14-03.00Lakeside (Nine Mile)      
18.10Mallory Munns14-02.00East Valley (Spokane)      
19.11Alexa Condron14-01.00Mt Spokane      
19.11Alex Rich14-01.00Riverside      
21.12Jeanette Kuhlmann14-00.00Mt Spokane      
22.12Kiri Lehman13-10.00Colville      
23.9Ashley Lewis13-09.00University      
24.11Julia Lopez13-08.00East Valley (Spokane)      
25.10Shaley Martin13-07.00West Valley (Spokane)      
26.10Brenna Fitzgerald13-06.00Riverside      
26.10Savannah Smith13-06.00Colville      
28.11Emily Andrews13-04.00Shadle Park      
28.10Mackayla McLaughlin13-04.00Colville      
30.12Mackenzie Elliott12-10.00Lakeside (Nine Mile)      
31.10Taylor White12-09.00East Valley (Spokane)      
32.11Hannah Kepner12-07.00Newport      
33.10Taylor Moore12-06.00Cheney      
34.9Mattea Steeneck12-02.00Rogers (Spokane)      
35.9Brenna Foucault12-00.00Cheney      
35.9Marissa Hayden12-00.00East Valley (Spokane)      
37.10Jacy Vining11-09.00Colville      
38.11Sammy Young11-07.00Cheney      
39.9Savannah Sponcler11-02.00Riverside      
40.9Erin Rednour10-10.00Newport      
41.9Stephanie Goodhue10-08.00Riverside      
9Megan RoweDNSChewelah      
11Jessica BrunsNDShadle Park      
10Shaylin MunnsNDWest Valley (Spokane)      
10Kaylee TateDNSWest Valley (Spokane)      
11Brooklyn BellomyDNSEast Valley (Spokane)      
12Hope WagnerDNSEast Valley (Spokane)      
12Bethany GrahamDNSNewport      
9Katie CollinsDNSLakeside (Nine Mile)      
11Cassandra HamlinDNSRogers (Spokane)      
 
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Tasha Luu34-04.50Colville      
2.10Jenna Widman32-05.50Lakeside (Nine Mile)      
3.9Chae Brown30-10.50Cheney      
4.9Amanda Konynenbelt30-09.00Shadle Park      
5.9Courtney Schwendiman30-06.50Cheney      
6.10Marrisa Pierce29-09.00Rogers (Spokane)      
7.12Jade Faraca29-08.00University      
8.11Alexa Condron29-06.50Mt Spokane      
9.10Anne Taylor29-02.00Riverside      
9.12Carina Mauro29-02.00Rogers (Spokane)      
11.12Kiri Lehman28-09.50Colville      
12.11Anna Truong28-09.00Rogers (Spokane)      
13.9Darian Selby28-08.50Lakeside (Nine Mile)      
14.10Shaylin Munns28-08.00West Valley (Spokane)      
15.10Taylor White28-03.00East Valley (Spokane)      
16.12Shyanne Wilson28-01.00Northport      
17.10Sandra McDonald27-11.00Riverside      
18.10Jacy Vining27-02.00Colville      
19.9Serena Downing26-11.00Riverside      
10Jasmine BethelyNDMt Spokane      
10Mallory MunnsNDEast Valley (Spokane)      
9Brenna FoucaultNDCheney      
9Erin RednourNDNewport      
10Mackayla McLaughlinNDColville      
11Julia LopezDNSEast Valley (Spokane)      
10Kaylee TateDNSWest Valley (Spokane)      
11Tammi MengDNSMt Spokane      
11Alivia CunananNDUniversity      
11Chazeray DiomedeNDCheney      
12Samantha BeamerDNSChewelah      
11Kim LawrenceDNSLakeside (Nine Mile)      
11Hannah KepnerDNSNewport      
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.