Athletic.net Team Results Management

West Valley Invitational

Saturday, March 19, 2011

West Valley HS, Spokane

Meet Info Teams Meet Schedule X Close
Teams
Idaho - 4A
Sandpoint
Washington - 1B
Northport
Show teams without results | Clear visibility filter
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
 Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Chase Naccarato11.41aMt Spokane
2.12Diondre' Moore-Young11.55aCheney
3.11Nathan Batters11.70aShadle Park
4.11Jimmie Day11.78aLakeside
5.9Stu Stiles11.90aMt Spokane
6.11Darian Mitzemberg11.91aUniversity
7.11Demetrius Watson11.92aLakeside
8.12Shane Quinn11.94aEast Valley-Spokane
9.10Chris Turnbull12.03aSandpoint
10.12Ryan Lewis12.08aWest Valley-Spokane
11.11Josh Bender12.16aShadle Park
12.10Marquise Whitsett12.20aUniversity
13.11Logan Carpenter12.21aColville
14.10Marquis Diomede12.22aCheney
15.10Morgan Cordier12.27aRiverside
15.12Cody Little12.27aLakeside
17.9Kameron Summers12.30aEast Valley-Spokane
18.11Dietrich Smith12.32aCheney
19.12Brady Roberts12.35aMt Spokane
20.10Zach Stensland12.37aMt Spokane
21.11Ben Bissell12.38aCheney
22.10Eric Igbinoba12.39aCheney
23.12Joe Young12.40aColville
24.12Rich Mehlbrech12.42aEast Valley-Spokane
25.12Loman Cole12.45aRiverside
26.10Brayden Proctor12.52aRiverside
27.10Adrian Bonner12.57aUniversity
28.12Leif-Eric Gruner12.61aSandpoint
29.11Jeremy Young12.64aEast Valley-Spokane
30.12Zach Hull12.72aColville
31.11Chris Douglas12.81aRogers-Spokane
32.11Zac Mitchell12.88aCheney
33.9Coleton Collins12.90aLakeside
34.11Dylan Ellsworth13.11aWest Valley-Spokane
35.10Jeric McDonald13.14aWest Valley-Spokane
36.9James Millican13.18aWest Valley-Spokane
37.10Kevin Hill13.26aSandpoint
38.11Elden Clarkson13.30aLakeside
39.9Clayton Pell13.32aSandpoint
40.9Daniel Foust13.47aNewport
41.12Myles Lowry-Schiller13.50aEast Valley-Spokane
42.10Kieran O'Connor13.63aSandpoint
43.10Forest Cameron13.64aNewport
44.9Cody Smith13.89aNewport
45.10Sean Burris14.01aColville
46.9Ryan Lytle14.05aColville
12Matt HoadleyNTEast Valley-Spokane
9James GilreathNTChewelah
11Aaron AndersonNTShadle Park
9Connor TangemanNTShadle Park
9Tory McKernNTChewelah
11Jacob BandelNTWest Valley-Spokane
11Ryan ArevaloNTShadle Park
10Coltin WorleyNTNewport
10Max SalazarNTWest Valley-Spokane
12Derek BeanNTChewelah
 
 
X 100 Meters - Wheelchair - Varsity - Finals
12Josh Hillicoss41.14aEast Valley-Spokane
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Chase Naccarato23.04aMt Spokane
2.11Jimmie Day23.96aLakeside
3.12Shane Quinn24.04aEast Valley-Spokane
4.11Darian Mitzemberg24.42aUniversity
5.12Jacob Biggs24.45aRiverside
6.9Stu Stiles24.53aMt Spokane
7.12Nicholas Stevens24.74aEast Valley-Spokane
8.10Morgan Cordier24.81aRiverside
9.10Cole Jensen24.82aShadle Park
10.12Dillon Phelps24.83aCheney
11.10Zach Stensland24.87aMt Spokane
12.10Marquise Whitsett25.10aUniversity
13.10Adrian Bonner25.11aUniversity
14.10Joseph Moss25.17aRogers-Spokane
14.11Ben Bissell25.17aCheney
16.10Chris Turnbull25.19aSandpoint
17.11Nathan Batters25.38aShadle Park
18.11Zac Mitchell25.81aCheney
19.12Leif-Eric Gruner26.05aSandpoint
20.9Kameron Summers26.12aEast Valley-Spokane
21.11Alex Pond26.26aColville
22.11Michael Gaul26.40aCheney
23.10Brandon Collins26.88aShadle Park
24.11Hunter Carpenter26.91aColville
24.11Elden Clarkson26.91aLakeside
26.11Jeremy Young26.93aEast Valley-Spokane
27.11Ryan Arevalo26.98aShadle Park
28.9Daniel Foust27.16aNewport
29.12Myles Lowry-Schiller27.33aEast Valley-Spokane
30.9Cody Smith27.54aNewport
31.10Forest Cameron28.15aNewport
32.10Kieran O'Connor28.26aSandpoint
33.9Carter Schutz28.46aNewport
34.9JT Lauderdale28.73aLakeside
35.9Noah Smith29.92aLakeside
36.10Adrian Strehlou31.80aEast Valley-Spokane
37.10Brandon Schafer33.06aColville
10Adam CollinsNTChewelah
12Devon JohnsNTCheney
9Joseph SheaNTLakeside
9A.J. McKinleyNTWest Valley-Spokane
9Cody UrlacherNTWest Valley-Spokane
12Schuyler CotterNTRogers-Spokane
9Tory McKernNTChewelah
9Arthur PilskalnsNTNewport
9Clayton PellNTSandpoint
12Joe YoungNTColville
11Paul HillNTSandpoint
12Derek BeanNTChewelah
12Zach HullNTColville
11David BrownNTShadle Park
 
 
X 200 Meters - Wheelchair - Varsity - Finals
12Josh Hillicoss1:30.95aEast Valley-Spokane
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Jack Cerenzia51.49aMt Spokane
2.10Austin Upmeyer51.69aUniversity
3.12Casey O'Leary53.47aMt Spokane
4.11Jake Widman53.72aLakeside
5.12Nicholas Stevens53.89aEast Valley-Spokane
6.10Austin Flynn54.11aUniversity
7.12Joe Young54.61aColville
8.12Collin Beeler55.61aCheney
9.10Zach Stensland55.62aMt Spokane
10.12Michael Brunner55.73aUniversity
11.10Hayden Snell56.23aShadle Park
12.11Taylor Rollins56.33aWest Valley-Spokane
13.12Colton Berry56.67aLakeside
14.12Evan Dobbs56.69aLakeside
15.11Cody Loveland56.74aLakeside
16.10Adrian Bonner57.04aUniversity
17.10Brayden Proctor57.55aRiverside
18.9Tristen Cutshall57.79aNewport
19.11Cole Spencer57.83aRiverside
20.11Paul Hill58.04aSandpoint
21.10Brandon Collins58.25aShadle Park
22.12Joe Blazek58.49aLakeside
23.12Kenny Strange1:00.59aRogers-Spokane
24.9Ryan Lytle1:01.64aColville
25.9Christopher Jordan1:02.31aUniversity
26.10Ben Warzon1:04.93aEast Valley-Spokane
27.11Jerry Dillon1:07.74aRogers-Spokane
28.10Adrian Strehlou1:14.77aEast Valley-Spokane
10Tyler StavnesNTWest Valley-Spokane
9Hunter CliftNTColville
9Kaston PedersonNTWest Valley-Spokane
11Morgan ByrdNTWest Valley-Spokane
11Jake RobertsNTRiverside
12Mitch HolfordNTChewelah
12Derek BeanNTChewelah
11Garth VaagenNTColville
11Tanner FrostNTShadle Park
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Hunter Johnson2:02.13aMt Spokane
2.12Nashua Springberry2:03.05aCheney
3.12Jon Smith2:04.64aUniversity
4.12Aaron Brenton2:08.05aCheney
5.12Dylan Livingston2:09.42aRiverside
6.10Daniel Brunner2:09.57aUniversity
7.11Christian Fullmer2:10.12aMt Spokane
8.12Matt Cummings2:11.55aUniversity
9.12Travis Stark2:12.94aUniversity
10.11Michael Anderson2:13.29aLakeside
11.9Casey Pedersen2:14.04aEast Valley-Spokane
12.12Cal Maddox2:15.31aColville
13.9Kees von Michalofski2:15.65aMt Spokane
14.12Luke Graham2:15.84aShadle Park
15.11Biagio Pietroburgo2:16.05aColville
16.12Ryan Knight2:17.80aRogers-Spokane
17.12Mike Lowry2:18.69aWest Valley-Spokane
18.10Jesse Hallstrom2:19.35aCheney
19.10Cade Hartshorn2:19.99aEast Valley-Spokane
20.10Scott McMeen2:20.04aNewport
21.10Derek Denenny2:20.15aCheney
22.12Ethan McDonald2:20.25aRiverside
23.12Tanner Rasmussen2:20.63aUniversity
24.11Jimmy Spencer2:20.86aLakeside
25.10Phillip Kelso2:24.59aEast Valley-Spokane
26.9Kevin Carpenter2:26.86aColville
27.10Tim Prummer2:28.99aSandpoint
28.10Matthew Duray2:30.15aCheney
29.9Kevin Erickson2:33.22aEast Valley-Spokane
30.11Aric Beers2:36.16aColville
31.10Chris Nichols2:36.23aNewport
32.9Allen Thompson2:36.91aNewport
33.9Carter Schutz2:37.93aNewport
34.9Dean Ownbey2:38.62aNewport
35.9Jeremy McManaway2:39.08aWest Valley-Spokane
36.9Dexter Yocum2:44.04aLakeside
37.10Hung Auduong2:47.44aRogers-Spokane
38.9Tommy Dao2:50.19aRogers-Spokane
11Trey CarpenterNTChewelah
12Chris ClayNTLakeside
10Hayden SnellNTShadle Park
10Nick ThomasNTLakeside
11Shane BanningNTShadle Park
11Dallin BiseNTEast Valley-Spokane
11John FraserNTWest Valley-Spokane
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Nathan Weitz4:18.00aShadle Park
2.12Jon Smith4:25.00aUniversity
3.11Hunter Johnson4:26.00aMt Spokane
4.12Christian Bucko4:29.00aUniversity
5.12Nashua Springberry4:32.00aCheney
6.11Matthew Fry4:33.00aUniversity
7.12Aaron Brenton4:38.00aCheney
7.11Jake Hombel4:38.00aUniversity
9.11Cody Edwards4:41.00aEast Valley-Spokane
10.12Kody Hauck4:42.00aWest Valley-Spokane
11.10Daniel Brunner4:43.00aUniversity
12.12Travis Stark4:44.00aUniversity
13.12Jimmy Matthews4:45.00aSandpoint
14.11Devon Poulsen4:47.00aCheney
15.12Ryan Rojeski4:48.00aLakeside
16.11Christian Fullmer4:49.00aMt Spokane
17.9Kees von Michalofski4:51.00aMt Spokane
18.11David Gilbert4:52.00aMt Spokane
18.10Aaron Pogue4:52.00aWest Valley-Spokane
20.9Ryan Coffman4:53.00aLakeside
21.12Dylan Livingston4:54.00aRiverside
22.10Alex Coburn4:55.00aWest Valley-Spokane
23.12Jaren Novakovich4:56.00aEast Valley-Spokane
24.11Shane Banning4:58.00aShadle Park
25.12Tanner Rasmussen4:59.00aUniversity
25.11Michael Anderson4:59.00aLakeside
25.10Austin Sloan4:59.00aUniversity
28.11Dallin Bise5:02.00aEast Valley-Spokane
28.10Daniel Hart5:02.00aRiverside
30.10Scott McMeen5:04.00aNewport
31.9Nick Hauger5:04.40aShadle Park
32.12Logan Webbenhurst5:05.00aMt Spokane
33.10Roman Korovnik5:05.80aColville
34.11Chris Lane5:07.70aColville
35.10Cade Hartshorn5:08.90aEast Valley-Spokane
36.12Jesse Timm5:09.00aChewelah
37.11James Cartwright5:10.00aSandpoint
10Jesse Hallstrom5:11.0Cheney
38.9Kevin Carpenter5:11.00aColville
39.10Austin Luhn5:11.60aWest Valley-Spokane
40.10Jordon Wing5:12.00aUniversity
10Matthew Duray5:14.0Cheney
41.9Kevin Erickson5:14.00aEast Valley-Spokane
42.9Casey Pedersen5:15.00aEast Valley-Spokane
42.11Jimmy Spencer5:15.00aLakeside
42.11Jake Zickler5:15.00aNewport
10Derek Denenny5:17.0Cheney
45.10Justin Oedewaldt5:17.00aSandpoint
46.12Ethan McDonald5:18.00aRiverside
47.12Briley Startzel5:19.30aUniversity
48.12Noah Hunt5:22.00aShadle Park
49.9Hayden Hohman5:22.30aMt Spokane
50.10Phillip Kelso5:23.00aEast Valley-Spokane
51.10Chris Nichols5:27.90aNewport
52.11Ryan Tafoya5:30.00aNewport
52.10Nick Thomas5:30.00aLakeside
54.11Jerry Dillon5:31.00aRogers-Spokane
55.11Bradley Skalstad5:32.00aShadle Park
56.9Corey Tindel5:35.00aUniversity
57.10Jordan Stevens5:38.00aUniversity
57.11Spencer Marks5:38.00aSandpoint
59.9Adam Hawkins5:39.00aUniversity
59.9Richard Hawkins5:39.00aUniversity
61.10Nick Susz5:43.00aMt Spokane
62.10Brian Millar5:51.00aSandpoint
63.12Austin Duke5:53.00aNewport
64.10Tim Redford5:55.00aSandpoint
65.9Joshua Glass5:55.90aWest Valley-Spokane
66.9Christopher ODonnell5:56.00aSandpoint
67.9Dexter Yocum5:57.00aLakeside
68.10Caleb Dempsen6:00.00aWest Valley-Spokane
69.11Morgan LaVille6:02.00aNewport
70.9Will Brandenberger6:05.00aSandpoint
71.11Ronnie Mills6:08.00aNorthport
71.10Brennan Tibbetts6:08.00aUniversity
73.11David Slater6:16.00aUniversity
74.10Hung Auduong6:19.00aRogers-Spokane
75.9Tommy Dao6:21.00aRogers-Spokane
76.12Chris Clay6:51.00aLakeside
9Sergei KorovnikNTColville
11Trey CarpenterNTChewelah
9James GilreathNTChewelah
12Torrence LewisNTChewelah
10Alex PrestonNTWest Valley-Spokane
11Isaiah KenneyNTChewelah
12Will SipesNTChewelah
12Ryan KnightNTRogers-Spokane
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Danny Pfeifer10:09.00aSandpoint
2.12Christian Bucko10:17.00aUniversity
3.11Jake Hombel10:24.00aUniversity
4.12Connor Jones10:25.00aMt Spokane
5.12Colton Hastings10:25.10aColville
6.11Matthew Fry10:26.00aUniversity
7.12Eli Deitz10:30.00aMt Spokane
8.12Jaren Novakovich10:38.00aEast Valley-Spokane
9.9Ryan Coffman10:44.00aLakeside
10.12Ryan Rojeski10:45.00aLakeside
11.10Austin Sloan10:51.00aUniversity
12.12Alex Anderson10:58.00aMt Spokane
13.11Brian Kinder10:59.00aMt Spokane
14.11Mark Vincent11:00.00aCheney
15.10Roman Korovnik11:01.00aColville
16.9Sergei Korovnik11:02.00aColville
16.11Chris Lane11:02.00aColville
18.9Sam Levora11:06.00aSandpoint
19.10Teagan Brown11:07.00aMt Spokane
19.12Tanner Spackman11:07.00aRiverside
21.10Caleb Barnes11:10.00aMt Spokane
21.10Corey Klotz-Brooks11:10.00aCheney
23.11Jake Zickler11:11.00aNewport
24.10Scott McMeen11:11.10aNewport
25.12Spencer Sheldon11:14.00aCheney
26.12Mason Foster11:17.00aSandpoint
27.11Regan Roshetko11:20.00aCheney
28.10Jordon Wing11:41.00aUniversity
29.10John LaRue11:42.00aRiverside
30.10Nick Thomas11:52.00aLakeside
31.11Nathan McReynolds12:04.00aMt Spokane
32.10Chris Nichols12:52.00aNewport
33.11Ryan Tafoya13:04.00aNewport
34.11Morgan LaVille13:06.00aNewport
35.12Austin Duke13:07.00aNewport
36.12Chris Clay13:08.00aLakeside
12Torrence LewisNTChewelah
12Jesse TimmNTChewelah
11Cody EdwardsNTEast Valley-Spokane
12Will SipesNTChewelah
10Daniel HartNTRiverside
11Isaiah KenneyNTChewelah
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Diondre' Moore-Young15.20aCheney
2.11Darius Person16.35aMt Spokane
3.12Ryan Peterson16.38aUniversity
4.12Joseph Aubert16.65aWest Valley-Spokane
5.11Kevin Edler17.08aColville
6.10Ben Warzon17.34aEast Valley-Spokane
7.12Greg Bruno17.43aShadle Park
8.12Jacob Fry17.57aUniversity
9.10Jordan Nichols18.18aShadle Park
10.11Joshua Munter18.29aShadle Park
11.11Jeff Pool19.06aCheney
12.11Dylan Painter19.47aLakeside
13.12Bryan Jennings19.81aLakeside
14.10Randy Sylvester19.91aUniversity
15.12Jake Warzon20.25aEast Valley-Spokane
16.12Matt Konsonlas23.03aMt Spokane
17.9Mackenzie Miller23.08aChewelah
11Tyler GreenNTMt Spokane
10Brandon SchaferNTColville
12Dillon PhelpsNTCheney
9Conner IhaszNTEast Valley-Spokane
10Josh StartNTEast Valley-Spokane
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Diondre' Moore-Young40.31aCheney
2.12Ryan Peterson41.91aUniversity
3.11Tyler Green41.96aMt Spokane
4.11Joshua Munter45.05aShadle Park
5.11Beau Somers45.11aEast Valley-Spokane
6.11Jeff Pool45.92aCheney
7.10Jordan Nichols46.29aShadle Park
8.11Kevin Edler46.48aColville
9.12Dillon Phelps47.24aCheney
10.9Matthew Burgstahler47.33aSandpoint
11.11Darius Person48.70aMt Spokane
12.10Andrew Morgan49.28aUniversity
13.10Kevin Hill49.29aSandpoint
14.12Bryan Jennings50.31aLakeside
15.11Dylan Painter50.38aLakeside
16.12Jake Warzon50.42aEast Valley-Spokane
17.9Gregory Vaughn51.77aNewport
18.12Jacob Fry52.40aUniversity
19.10Josh Start54.94aEast Valley-Spokane
20.9Conner Ihasz55.64aEast Valley-Spokane
9Thilo GrahamNTShadle Park
11Ronnie MillsNTNorthport
10Jason PaulsonNTWest Valley-Spokane
9Marcus JacksonNTWest Valley-Spokane
9Braden BarrancoNTNewport
11Brandon LytleNTColville
9Mackenzie MillerNTChewelah
10Austin HegelsteinNTWest Valley-Spokane
10Coltin WorleyNTNewport
12Joe BlazekNTLakeside
11Demetrius WatsonNTLakeside
12Evan DobbsNTLakeside
12Greg BrunoNTShadle Park
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Adrian Bonner
Austin Upmeyer
Marquise Whitsett
Darian Mitzemberg
45.14aUniversity
2.-Joe Blazek
Jimmie Day
Demetrious Watson
Elden Clarkson
45.39aLakeside
3.-Chase Naccarato
Shane Concepcion
Brady Roberts
Scott Wurst
45.76aMt Spokane
4.-Ben Bissell
Diondre' Moore-Young
Eric Igbinoba
Zac Mitchell
45.79aCheney
5.-Jacob Biggs
Loman Cole
Morgan Cordier
Travis Mazulo
46.16aRiverside
6.-Ryan Lewis
Krys Smith
Ben Shannon
Jeric McDonald
46.57aWest Valley-Spokane
7.-Relay Team 47.45aSandpoint
8.-Logan Carpenter
Alex Pond
Zach Hull
Kevin Edler
47.55aColville
9.-Forest Cameron
Branden Cass
Cody Smith
Gregory Vaughn
49.09aNewport
10.-Relay Team 49.48aRogers-Spokane
-Relay Team NTRogers-Spokane
-Relay Team NTRogers-Spokane
-Tyler Fracsh
Dylan Ellsworth
Austin Hegelstein
Max Salazar
NTWest Valley-Spokane
-Coleton Collins
Zach Schirmer
Joseph Shea
Trevor Wood
NTLakeside
-Matt Hoadley
Rich Mehlbrech
Shane Quinn
Beau Somers
NTEast Valley-Spokane
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Jack Cerenzia
Hunter Johnson
Tyler Green
Casey O'Leary
3:31.32aMt Spokane
2.-Jacob Fry
Austin Flynn
Jon Smith
Austin Upmeyer
3:33.12aUniversity
3.-Luke Nalder
Shane Quinn
Nicholas Stevens
Cody Edwards
3:39.97aEast Valley-Spokane
4.-Colton Berry
Kyle Powell
Evan Dobbs
Ryan Coffman
3:40.18aLakeside
5.-Nashua Springberry
Zac Mitchell
Dillon Phelps
Collin Beeler
3:45.06aCheney
6.-Jesse Monteon
Jeric McDonald
Marcus Jackson
Morgan Byrd
3:49.51aWest Valley-Spokane
7.-Dylan Livingston
Brayden Proctor
Ethan McDonald
Cole Spencer
3:49.69aRiverside
8.-Joe Blazek
Michael Anderson
Dylan Painter
Ryan Rojeski
3:52.99aLakeside
9.-Casey Pedersen
Phillip Kelso
Dallin Bise
Cade Hartshorn
3:54.02aEast Valley-Spokane
10.-Cal Maddox
Biagio Pietroburgo
Joe Young
Ethan Cabbage
3:55.76aColville
11.-Adrian Bonner
Marquise Whitsett
Deandre Solomon
Darian Mitzemberg
3:56.70aUniversity
12.-Tanner Rasmussen
Matt Cummings
Richard Hawkins
Briley Startzel
4:01.65aUniversity
13.-Corey Tindel
Adam Hawkins
Travis Stark
Daniel Brunner
4:03.22aUniversity
14.-Bryan Jennings
Jake Widman
Jimmy Spencer
Mike Schimke
4:09.50aLakeside
15.-Coltin Worley
Gregory Vaughn
Tristen Cutshall
Braden Barranco
4:13.32aNewport
-Beau Somers
Jake Warzon
Conner Ihasz
Josh Start
NTEast Valley-Spokane
-Luke Graham
Thilo Graham
Tanner Frost
Brandon Collins
NTShadle Park
-Tyler Fracsh
Kody Hauck
Taylor Rollins
Tyler Stavnes
NTWest Valley-Spokane
-Alex Coburn
Caleb Dempsen
Joshua Glass
Austin Luhn
NTWest Valley-Spokane
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.11Aaron Castle50-10.50Newport
2.12Tyler Poldervardt49-01.00West Valley-Spokane
3.12Joey Strehlou48-04.25East Valley-Spokane
4.12Paul Thomas47-11.50Lakeside
5.12Michael Payne46-03.25Cheney
6.12Colton Harrington44-10.00University
7.10Gage Rayman44-04.75Shadle Park
8.12Averey Walsh42-09.50Mt Spokane
9.11Don Burns42-03.25Newport
10.12Chris Hansen41-10.00Mt Spokane
12.12Terry Joy41-03.25Riverside
13.11Brandon Heide39-07.25East Valley-Spokane
14.11TJ Failauga39-07.00University
15.11Kevin Hutchens39-00.50Sandpoint
16.10Joshua Graham38-10.00Shadle Park
17.11Tory Petersen38-04.75Riverside
18.10Levi Anderson37-11.50University
19.12Kyle Sauve37-10.75Riverside
20.10Moreli Failauga37-07.00University
21.12Brandon Graham37-05.25Mt Spokane
22.11Conner Cook37-01.75University
23.10Tyler Sumpter37-00.50Mt Spokane
24.12Colby Teibel36-08.50Colville
25.10Tyler Navarro36-07.25Sandpoint
26.12Dakota Condos36-06.75Cheney
27.12Aaron Christiansen36-03.00East Valley-Spokane
28.11Jordan Duke35-11.00Newport
29.12Jon Rumley35-09.50Colville
29.10Todd Pays35-09.50Sandpoint
31.12Drew Christian35-08.75Colville
32.11Chris Spring35-08.00Cheney
33.10Jimmy Lauerman35-06.25Shadle Park
34.12Rich Mehlbrech34-11.50East Valley-Spokane
35.11Tyler Fragie34-05.75Riverside
36.10Nik Feyen34-03.75Sandpoint
37.10Dwayne Robinson33-11.75Rogers-Spokane
38.11Dustin Edmiston32-11.75Riverside
39.10Nate Lungstrom32-08.75Shadle Park
40.9Connor Tangeman32-08.50Shadle Park
41.10Josh Loutzenhiser32-07.50Sandpoint
42.11Nathan Conklin32-05.50Riverside
43.12Derrick Reichwald32-05.00Lakeside
43.10Matt Marble32-05.00Northport
45.9Charlie Mitchell32-00.25Lakeside
46.10Cody Litts31-08.50Northport
47.11Jakob Frost31-08.00Cheney
48.9Jake Pettet31-05.75Lakeside
49.11Austin Allen30-02.75Cheney
50.10Jared Brodahl27-00.00Northport
10Josh WallisDNSSandpoint
9Gabe GerhartDNSWest Valley-Spokane
12Max PaytonDNSColville
10Andrew DubnickaDNSSandpoint
9TJ AlsagerDNSSandpoint
10Miles MeyerDNSLakeside
9Braedyn CrouseDNSLakeside
9Jordan ByersDNSSandpoint
12Ky Nolan-GusterDNSWest Valley-Spokane
9Cory McguireDNSWest Valley-Spokane
11Alex Bracklesberg-FlunoDNSWest Valley-Spokane
11Justin PettetDNSLakeside
11Josh McDowellDNSChewelah
11Emmet PattonDNSChewelah
9Jack SmithDNSColville
10Curtis BoalDNSCheney
11Taylor WoodsDNSNewport
12Will PetersDNSChewelah
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Paul Thomas159-05Lakeside
2.10Levi Brosmore142-07Mt Spokane
3.12Michael Payne140-02Cheney
4.12Tyler Poldervardt126-00West Valley-Spokane
4.12Chris Hansen126-00Mt Spokane
6.12Colby Teibel116-02Colville
7.10Levi Anderson114-07University
7.11Conner Cook114-07University
9.12Aaron Christiansen114-06East Valley-Spokane
10.12Dakota Condos113-09Cheney
11.11Jordan Duke111-03Newport
12.12Brandon Graham110-11Mt Spokane
13.11Brandon Heide110-03East Valley-Spokane
14.10Skyler Poole110-01University
15.10Moreli Failauga110-00University
16.10Tyler Navarro107-11Sandpoint
17.11Don Burns107-05Newport
18.11Jake Widman106-01Lakeside
19.11Chris Whiteside105-02Lakeside
20.11Tory Petersen105-01Riverside
21.10Omar Khater101-03Colville
22.10Gage Rayman101-02Shadle Park
23.11Ben Washington101-00University
24.12Terry Joy100-00Riverside
25.10Tyler Sumpter99-01Mt Spokane
26.10Andres Mora98-02Rogers-Spokane
27.10Todd Pays96-09Sandpoint
28.10Alex Gray96-06Mt Spokane
29.10Nate Lungstrom96-04Shadle Park
30.9Colton Thompson95'09Colville
31.9Nathan Clayton95-08Shadle Park
32.11Nathan Conklin93-03Riverside
33.11Austin Allen93-02Cheney
34.12Kyle Sauve92-00Riverside
35.10Cainan Holte86-01Colville
36.10Josh Loutzenhiser85-10Sandpoint
37.12Derrick Reichwald85-04Lakeside
38.10Joshua Graham83-00Shadle Park
39.9TJ Alsager82-08Sandpoint
40.10Andrew Dubnicka81-05Sandpoint
40.11Tyler Fragie81-05Riverside
42.10Jimmy Lauerman79-10Shadle Park
43.11Kevin Hutchens79-09Sandpoint
44.12Jon Rumley79-07Colville
45.12Ryan Sherman78-09Newport
46.9Thomas Phillips76-04Cheney
47.11Josh McDowell75-06Chewelah
48.10Masen McCormick74-06Cheney
49.11Cody Fisher68-04Newport
50.10Matt Marble66-06Northport
51.11Taylor Woods63-09Newport
10Adam LemonDNSLakeside
10Adam CollinsDNFChewelah
10Jared BrodahlDNSNorthport
10Cody LittsDNSNorthport
10Josh WallisDNSSandpoint
9Colton ThompsonDNSColville
10Nik FeyenDNSSandpoint
9Gabe GerhartDNSWest Valley-Spokane
11Alex Bracklesberg-FlunoDNSWest Valley-Spokane
12Ky Nolan-GusterDNSWest Valley-Spokane
9Jordan ByersDNSSandpoint
9Braedyn CrouseDNSLakeside
9Charlie MitchellDNSLakeside
9James CulverwellDNSChewelah
11Emmet PattonDNFChewelah
11Martell DavisDNSRogers-Spokane
12Joey StrehlouDNFEast Valley-Spokane
11Aaron CastleDNFNewport
12Will PetersDNFChewelah
11Erik LeeDNSColville
 
 
X Javelin - 800g - Varsity - Finals
1.12Pierce Campbell171-11University
2.12Dakota Condos169-00Cheney
3.12Averey Walsh152-00Mt Spokane
4.12Cody Little146-08Lakeside
5.12Micah Gabel142-07Mt Spokane
6.12Rich Mehlbrech142-06East Valley-Spokane
7.12Tyler Poldervardt137-04West Valley-Spokane
8.12Travis Mazulo136-11Riverside
9.12Justin Ward136-06Cheney
10.12Jacob Fry136-05University
11.10Anthony Buratto133-10University
12.12Billy Rogers128-07Colville
13.11Alex Pond127-02Colville
14.12Paul Thomas127-01Lakeside
15.11Don Burns123-08Newport
16.12Chris Wilson121-06East Valley-Spokane
17.9Casey Pedersen121-04East Valley-Spokane
18.12Aaron Christiansen119-11East Valley-Spokane
19.11Logan Carpenter119-08Colville
20.10Joey Allen118-04Riverside
21.11David Brown117-08Shadle Park
22.9Christopher Jordan115-05University
23.10Morgan Cordier113-03Riverside
24.11Chris Spring107-10Cheney
25.12Jonathon Rooney107-05Shadle Park
26.10Alex Miller105-00Shadle Park
27.12Joshua Handley103-00Shadle Park
28.11Anden Fernandes102-08Newport
29.11Austin Allen102'03Cheney
30.11DJ Empert101-07Cheney
31.12Daniel Floate100-08East Valley-Spokane
32.9Brandon Rose97-02Rogers-Spokane
33.12Ryan Sherman96-01Newport
34.10Diego Rodriguez93-08Rogers-Spokane
35.11Taylor Woods91-03Newport
36.10Corey Morgan90-04Riverside
37.10Joey Joy89-07Riverside
38.10Jared McMath88-08Shadle Park
39.10Dwayne Robinson85-00Rogers-Spokane
40.11Chris Whiteside83-08Lakeside
41.11Cody Fisher83-00Newport
42.9Cody Dodson82-02Rogers-Spokane
43.11Justin Pettet67-00Lakeside
44.9Noah Warren63-03Rogers-Spokane
10Adam LemonDNSLakeside
10Max SalazarDNSWest Valley-Spokane
12Austin NauertDNSMt Spokane
11Martell DavisDNSRogers-Spokane
11Skyler DavisDNSMt Spokane
11Jordan DukeDNSNewport
12AJ PrenticeDNSLakeside
9Jack SmithDNSColville
12Max PaytonDNSColville
11Ronnie MillsDNSNorthport
10Cody LittsDNSNorthport
10Jared BrodahlDNSNorthport
10Matt MarbleDNSNorthport
9Gabe GerhartDNSWest Valley-Spokane
9James CulverwellDNSChewelah
11Alex Bracklesberg-FlunoDNSWest Valley-Spokane
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Paul Thomas6-00.00Lakeside
1.10Max Salazar6-00.00West Valley-Spokane
1.10Cole Jensen6-00.00Shadle Park
4.10Roger Benegar5-10.00East Valley-Spokane
5.12Hunter Hahn5-08.00Mt Spokane
5.12Trevor Kissinger5-08.00Mt Spokane
5.10Andrew Morgan5-08.00University
5.11Demetrius Watson5-08.00Lakeside
9.12Joey Strehlou5-06.00East Valley-Spokane
9.10Dane Larson5-06.00Mt Spokane
9.9Tanner Pauly5-06.00Shadle Park
12.10Logan Crum5-04.00University
12.12Brady Roberts5-04.00Mt Spokane
14.10Brayden Proctor5-02.00Riverside
14.10Marquis Diomede5-02.00Cheney
14.9Brandon Gleese5-02.00Shadle Park
14.9Matthew Burgstahler5-02.00Sandpoint
18.10Austin Flynn5-00.00University
19.9Colton LaBute4-10.00Riverside
9Christian NelsonDNSRiverside
9Hunter SmithDNSRiverside
9Casey WhiteDNSRiverside
10Eric IgbinobaDNSCheney
9Gregory VaughnDNSNewport
9Arthur PilskalnsDNSNewport
11Morgan ByrdDNSWest Valley-Spokane
9Kaston PedersonDNSWest Valley-Spokane
10Adam CollinsDNSChewelah
11Branden CassDNSNewport
12Mitch HolfordDNSChewelah
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.12Joseph Aubert12-06.00West Valley-Spokane
1.12Brock Labenne12-06.00Mt Spokane
1.9Camden Stoddard12-06.00Mt Spokane
4.12Tyler Wilson12-00.00Shadle Park
4.12Luke Konzal12-00.00West Valley-Spokane
4.12Brennen Wynd12-00.00Cheney
4.10Jay Alexander12-00.00University
8.11Scott Wurst11-06.00Mt Spokane
8.12Robert Meyer11-06.00Cheney
10.12Jake DePledge10-06.00Mt Spokane
10.12Danny Bradley10-06.00Lakeside
10.9Braden Barranco10-06.00Newport
13.11Paul Hill10-00.00Sandpoint
14.10Alex Sherril-Brewster9-06.00Shadle Park
14.12Robert Fair9-06.00Riverside
16.10Nick Cantrell9-00.00University
16.10Chris Lines9-00.00East Valley-Spokane
18.9Asher Clark8-06.00Lakeside
18.10Lander Griffith8-06.00Shadle Park
18.10Mike Schimke8-06.00Lakeside
21.9Chris Liss8-00.00Lakeside
21.9Daniel Martin8-00.00University
23.10Gavin Ihasz7-06.00East Valley-Spokane
24.9Noah Lobdell7-00.00University
24.9Forrest Rogers7-00.00University
12Orest PilskalnsDNSNewport
9Tyler HauckNHWest Valley-Spokane
10John LaRueNHRiverside
12Keith ForgaysDNSWest Valley-Spokane
12Brody PenalunaDNSWest Valley-Spokane
11Sebastian CunningtonDNSLakeside
11Branden CassDNSNewport
12Tanner SpackmanDNSRiverside
12Luke GrahamDNSShadle Park
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Shane Concepcion21-03.00Mt Spokane
2.10Dane Larson20-03.00Mt Spokane
3.11Trevor Wood19-05.00Lakeside
4.12Pierce Campbell19-04.00University
5.12Ben Flanigan19-01.00University
6.11Kyle Powell19-00.00Lakeside
6.10Roger Benegar19-00.00East Valley-Spokane
8.9Cody Smith18-08.00Newport
9.9Stu Stiles18-07.00Mt Spokane
9.10Sam Rife18-07.00East Valley-Spokane
9.12Gavin Petersen18-07.00Riverside
12.12Trevor Kissinger18-06.00Mt Spokane
13.11Ryan Arevalo18-04.00Shadle Park
14.11Chris Douglas18-03.00Rogers-Spokane
14.11Josh Bender18-03.00Shadle Park
16.11Demetrius Watson18-00.00Lakeside
17.12Luke Konzal17-09.00West Valley-Spokane
18.12Zach Hull17-06.00Colville
18.10Kyle Larson17-06.00Mt Spokane
20.11Dakota Picard17-05.00Rogers-Spokane
21.11Jacob Bandel17-04.00West Valley-Spokane
21.12Matt Hoadley17-04.00East Valley-Spokane
21.11Logan Carpenter17-04.00Colville
24.11Garth Vaagen17-01.00Colville
25.10Jeff Reed16-06.00Riverside
26.12Keith Forgays16-05.00West Valley-Spokane
27.10Randy Sylvester16-04.00University
28.11DeAndre Solomon16-03.00University
29.9Daniel Foust16-01.00Newport
30.9Sam Zanoni15-10.00Riverside
31.9Arthur Pilskalns15-00.00Newport
32.9Dean Ownbey14-00.00Newport
33.10Zach Schirmer13-10.00Lakeside
34.9Noah Smith13-09.00Lakeside
35.10Sean Burris13-07.00Colville
36.9Hunter Clift13-03.00Colville
37.9Allen Thompson13-02.00Newport
37.10Cody Litts13-02.00Northport
39.9Hunter Smith12-07.00Riverside
39.10Forest Cameron12-07.00Newport
9Cody UrlacherDNSWest Valley-Spokane
9Casey WhiteDNSRiverside
10Zachary ZyphDNSRiverside
10Matt MarbleNorthport
10Jared BrodahlDNSNorthport
9Thilo GrahamDNSShadle Park
12Orest PilskalnsDNSNewport
12Devon JohnsDNSCheney
12Travis ScottiDNSCheney
9Mackenzie MillerDNSChewelah
9James GilreathDNSChewelah
10Brandon CollinsDNSShadle Park
11Martell DavisDNSRogers-Spokane
10Anthony HamptonDNSRogers-Spokane
11Tanner FrostDNSShadle Park
12Jesse TimmDNSChewelah
12Mitch HolfordDNSChewelah
11Jimmie DayDNSLakeside
12Colt SutterDNSCheney
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Shane Concepcion40-09.00Mt Spokane
2.11Jacob Bandel39-09.00West Valley-Spokane
3.12Gavin Petersen39-02.00Riverside
4.12Pierce Campbell39-01.00University
5.11Trevor Wood38-11.00Lakeside
6.10Dane Larson38-10.00Mt Spokane
7.11Jake Widman38-08.50Lakeside
8.12Trevor Kissinger37-09.50Mt Spokane
9.12Krieg McEuin37-09.00Cheney
9.12Brennen Wynd37-09.00Cheney
11.11Jeff Pool37-05.50Cheney
12.12Matt Hoadley37-04.50East Valley-Spokane
13.10Sam Rife37-00.00East Valley-Spokane
14.10Eric Igbinoba36-11.00Cheney
15.10Roger Benegar36-09.50East Valley-Spokane
16.11David Brown36-08.00Shadle Park
17.10Hayden Snell36-03.50Shadle Park
18.10Jeff Reed36-01.00Riverside
19.11Dakota Picard36-00.50Rogers-Spokane
19.11Biagio Pietroburgo36-00.50Colville
21.11Taylor Laigo35-09.50Lakeside
22.11Ryan Arevalo35-07.00Shadle Park
22.12Ben Flanigan35-07.00University
24.9Daniel Foust34-07.50Newport
25.9Colton LaBute33-06.00Riverside
26.9Noah Smith33-01.00Lakeside
27.11Chris Douglas32-11.00Rogers-Spokane
28.10Logan Crum32-04.50University
29.9Connor Tangeman32-00.00Shadle Park
30.10Omar Khater30-11.50Colville
31.9Dean Ownbey30-05.50Newport
32.9Hunter Clift29-10.50Colville
33.10Sage Henry24-03.00Colville
9Allen ThompsonNDNewport
12Orest PilskalnsDNSNewport
9JD FloresDNSRiverside
10Kyle LarsonNDMt Spokane
9Cody UrlacherDNSWest Valley-Spokane
10Adam CollinsDNSChewelah
11Demetrius WatsonDNSLakeside
11Kyle PowellNDLakeside
11Jacob KellerDNSShadle Park
12Skyler GobbleNDMt Spokane
 

Womens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Melinda Van Dyk13.42aSandpoint
2.12Briauna Bemis13.48aUniversity
2.10Kassie Guglielmino13.48aNorthport
4.9Malia Luu13.62aColville
5.10Jenae Martin13.78aWest Valley-Spokane
6.11Jessica Bruns13.83aShadle Park
7.11Ari McGarry14.02aShadle Park
8.12Hope Wagner14.08aEast Valley-Spokane
9.12Sharese Patterson14.13aUniversity
10.10Shayla McClure14.30aEast Valley-Spokane
11.12Blake Plaster14.34aSandpoint
12.10Missy Atabelo14.38aWest Valley-Spokane
12.12Mackenzie Elliott14.38aLakeside
14.11Laura Seymour14.44aUniversity
15.10Morgan Hendricks14.47aEast Valley-Spokane
16.9Halie Gronenthal14.48aWest Valley-Spokane
17.9Alina Jones14.52aShadle Park
18.9Lecia Renecker14.55aUniversity
19.10Faith Kincaid14.64aShadle Park
20.11Cassandra Hamlin14.67aRogers-Spokane
21.11Alex Rich14.71aRiverside
22.11Alexa Shaw14.83aCheney
23.10Savannah Smith14.96aColville
24.10Katherine Murphy15.01aLakeside
25.12Chelsea Smith15.13aRogers-Spokane
25.12Mackenzie Hamilton15.13aUniversity
25.9Lexes Young15.13aSandpoint
28.9Hailey Paulsen15.23aWest Valley-Spokane
29.11Amber Powell15.40aColville
30.10Kayla Kassa15.59aSandpoint
31.10Emma Carter15.66aSandpoint
32.12Carli Pignolet15.72aSandpoint
33.10Shaley Martin16.02aWest Valley-Spokane
34.9Erin Rednour16.25aNewport
35.11Anna Spano16.30aRiverside
36.12Elizabeth Konkle16.58aColville
37.11Madaleen Nez16.94aColville
38.11Ashley Schrock17.49aRiverside
39.11Hailey Zorrozua19.69aUniversity
9Megan RoweNTChewelah
9Shawni HermanNTWest Valley-Spokane
9Jazmyn ElliottNTChewelah
9Mary AylwardNTSandpoint
11Hannah BokmaNTShadle Park
12Samantha BeamerNTChewelah
11Tayler FlemmingNTLakeside
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Kassie Guglielmino28.11aNorthport
2.9Katie Nilsson28.34aMt Spokane
3.9Rashae Williams28.62aShadle Park
4.9Chae Brown28.77aCheney
5.10Morgan Hendricks29.70aEast Valley-Spokane
6.9Alina Jones29.83aShadle Park
7.9Malesha Lockett30.03aShadle Park
8.10Missy Atabelo30.04aWest Valley-Spokane
9.11Latasha Lofton30.08aWest Valley-Spokane
10.9Courtney Schwendiman30.21aCheney
11.10Cymbre Martin30.70aSandpoint
12.10Paige Thornton30.73aUniversity
13.9Tierra White30.78aRogers-Spokane
14.11Cassandra Hamlin30.99aRogers-Spokane
15.11Alexa Shaw31.05aCheney
16.10Savannah Smith31.55aColville
17.11Amber Powell31.65aColville
18.9Kendra Canton31.95aRogers-Spokane
19.9Libby Pittenger32.88aMt Spokane
20.11Darya Rybina33.11aColville
21.10Emma Carter33.28aSandpoint
22.10Shaley Martin34.24aWest Valley-Spokane
23.9Erin Rednour34.34aNewport
24.9Savannah Sponcler34.56aRiverside
25.9Hannah Rolli35.12aUniversity
26.11Ashley Schrock36.06aRiverside
27.11Madaleen Nez37.37aColville
28.9Emily Barville37.56aUniversity
10Mallory MunnsNTEast Valley-Spokane
10Lexie HerefordNTMt Spokane
10Janessa DayNTCheney
12Mackenzie ElliottNTLakeside
11Jessica BrunsNTShadle Park
10Faith KincaidNTShadle Park
9Megan RoweNTChewelah
9Shawni HermanNTWest Valley-Spokane
9Lexes YoungNTSandpoint
10Haylie WilliamsNTMt Spokane
9Darian SelbyNTLakeside
12Klarissa BrittainNTChewelah
11Alex RichNTRiverside
12Samantha BeamerNTChewelah
12Mallorie SchoeslerNTWest Valley-Spokane
12Kate HartNTRiverside
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.9Ashlee Pedersen1:00.00aMt Spokane
2.10Janessa Day1:01.99aCheney
3.10Jessica Chrisp1:04.20aRiverside
4.10Ashlie Standow1:04.82aUniversity
5.9Amanda Konynenbelt1:05.45aShadle Park
6.10Kassie Guglielmino1:05.82aNorthport
7.10Irina Alekseyeva1:06.80aRogers-Spokane
8.10Cymbre Martin1:07.29aSandpoint
9.9Maddi Dykeman1:07.62aRiverside
10.9Lecia Renecker1:08.46aUniversity
11.11Morganne McCann1:08.95aLakeside
12.10Shayla McClure1:09.78aEast Valley-Spokane
13.9Katie Collins1:10.15aLakeside
14.11Anna Truong1:11.17aRogers-Spokane
15.11Janessa Jensen1:12.12aColville
16.9Marissa Hayden1:13.35aEast Valley-Spokane
17.12Miranda Mckinney1:14.16aColville
18.9Kayla Isaacson1:14.67aEast Valley-Spokane
19.9Madi Pedersen1:16.95aUniversity
20.9Mashayla Combs1:18.64aRogers-Spokane
9Carly FrankNTMt Spokane
9Martina EmdeNTShadle Park
10Kelsey FillmoreNTCheney
10Ciera LovelandNTLakeside
10Lexie HerefordNTMt Spokane
10Anika KuulaNTCheney
11Amanda BatchelorNTCheney
11Briana EstralladoNTCheney
12Samantha BeamerNTChewelah
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Sanne Holland2:24.39aCheney
2.10Brooklin Young2:28.16aMt Spokane
3.12Mallorie Schoesler2:32.50aWest Valley-Spokane
4.11Molly Cole2:33.27aMt Spokane
5.9Megan Ahrendt2:40.43aLakeside
6.10Alyssa Harmon2:42.17aEast Valley-Spokane
7.9Breanna Jones2:42.98aSandpoint
8.10Jasmine McDaniel2:43.39aUniversity
9.10Irina Alekseyeva2:43.70aRogers-Spokane
10.10Sofia Marikis2:44.02aLakeside
11.9Mariah Brenton2:44.19aCheney
12.10Hallie Gennett2:44.41aUniversity
13.9Chloe Brooks2:47.70aShadle Park
14.11Magen Potter2:47.74aUniversity
15.12Sarah Morse2:50.13aNewport
16.11Morganne McCann2:51.86aLakeside
17.12Jewel Palmer2:55.50aCheney
18.11Brittany Cermak2:56.72aUniversity
19.11Darbi Novakovich2:56.80aEast Valley-Spokane
20.11Jenny Van Ooyen2:57.59aSandpoint
21.9Ashlyn Martin2:57.96aCheney
22.11Taylor Shae Martins3:00.31aUniversity
23.11Robin Ganal3:00.41aMt Spokane
24.9Marissa Hayden3:03.03aEast Valley-Spokane
25.-Haighleigh Artley3:03.86aRogers-Spokane
26.9Kayla Isaacson3:07.89aEast Valley-Spokane
27.12Annie Cooper3:15.43aLakeside
28.10Marissa Redmond3:18.82aRiverside
10Sabrina ArnoldNTWest Valley-Spokane
9Carly FrankNTMt Spokane
9Chelsea JohnsonNTShadle Park
10Allison PriceNTWest Valley-Spokane
10Kaylee TateNTWest Valley-Spokane
10Lexi CooperNTShadle Park
10Hayley WatsonNTColville
10Emily PringleNTShadle Park
10Ashley SkinnerNTShadle Park
11Alison PriceNTColville
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Sanne Holland5:25.00aCheney
2.12Amy Thornton5:30.00aUniversity
3.11Molly Cole5:33.00aMt Spokane
4.12Chelsea Chandler5:35.00aShadle Park
5.12Sophie Bush5:35.10aNewport
6.9Carly Frank5:42.00aMt Spokane
7.12Alaina Kowitz5:48.00aColville
8.9Megan Ahrendt5:56.00aLakeside
9.11Megan Denzin5:57.00aEast Valley-Spokane
10.11Kelly Duchow5:58.00aMt Spokane
11.10Sofia Marikis5:59.00aLakeside
11.10Alyssa Harmon5:59.00aEast Valley-Spokane
13.10Hallie Gennett6:00.00aUniversity
14.11Magen Potter6:02.00aUniversity
15.11Alison Price6:03.00aColville
15.9Maddy Cook6:03.00aShadle Park
17.10Jasmine McDaniel6:06.00aUniversity
18.9Mariah Brenton6:08.00aCheney
19.9Shelby Rotchford6:09.00aUniversity
19.10Delaney McMahon6:09.00aRiverside
19.12Sarah Morse6:09.00aNewport
22.9Amanda Guilbault6:16.00aUniversity
23.12Torrey Finn6:17.00aWest Valley-Spokane
24.9Ashley Guilbault6:19.00aUniversity
24.9Mashayla Combs6:19.00aRogers-Spokane
26.10Megan Skinner6:21.00aShadle Park
27.10Jess Dunning6:31.00aUniversity
27.11Taylor Shae Martins6:31.00aUniversity
29.12Jewel Palmer6:33.00aCheney
30.11Robin Ganal6:34.00aMt Spokane
30.9Ashlyn Martin6:34.00aCheney
30.9Chelsea Low6:34.00aLakeside
33.10Jill Fenno6:43.00aColville
33.11Darbi Novakovich6:43.00aEast Valley-Spokane
35.9Jennifer Parman6:45.00aEast Valley-Spokane
36.11Rebecca Cloud6:50.00aSandpoint
37.10Miranda Ewing6:51.00aSandpoint
38.10Jessica Nielsen6:51.10aColville
39.10Diana Mikheyeva6:52.00aColville
46.10Karlee Peterson6:52Sandpoint
40.10Elizabeth Kovalchuk6:53.00aSandpoint
43.10Katie Hall6:53Sandpoint
41.10Mary Daniel6:54.00aLakeside
41.12Jessica Coffman6:54.00aLakeside
9Katie Nicolich7:01Sandpoint
44.12Annie Cooper7:04.00aLakeside
45.11Sarah Kush7:27.21aWest Valley-Spokane
47.10Jessica Emery7:49.00aNewport
9Sierra BatesNTLakeside
9Jazmyn ElliottNTChewelah
11Christina HallNTChewelah
10Kira JohnstonNTUniversity
11Ciara TottonNTEast Valley-Spokane
9Annie HugheyNTShadle Park
11Morganne McCannNTLakeside
11Anna TruongNTRogers-Spokane
11Beth GreenhalghNTEast Valley-Spokane
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Kendra Weitz10:38.50aShadle Park
2.11Katie Morris11:26.98aShadle Park
3.12Amy Thornton11:52.63aUniversity
4.12Sophie Bush11:56.30aNewport
5.11Michaela Lindley12:18.68aShadle Park
6.11Caitlyn Walter12:25.98aUniversity
7.9Megan Ahrendt12:26.54aLakeside
8.11Megan Denzin12:33.48aEast Valley-Spokane
9.11Beth Greenhalgh12:35.84aEast Valley-Spokane
10.10Delaney McMahon12:41.08aRiverside
11.12Sydney Brock12:49.33aCheney
12.12Molly Burgstahler12:49.33aSandpoint
13.11Anna Truong12:52.71aRogers-Spokane
14.10Kira Johnston12:58.96aUniversity
15.12Savannah Phelan13:16.58aCheney
16.9Jennifer Parman13:16.58aEast Valley-Spokane
17.9Sydney Foster14:10.20aSandpoint
18.11Darya Rybina14:13.29aColville
19.10Mia Mikheyeva14:29.45aColville
20.10Mary Daniel14:46.02aLakeside
11Darbi NovakovichNTEast Valley-Spokane
12Annie CooperNTLakeside
11Melissa InouyeNTMt Spokane
11Christina HallNTChewelah
9Jazmyn ElliottNTChewelah
10Emily StoneNTShadle Park
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.10Brittany Dougger17.17aEast Valley-Spokane
2.10Arielle Walden17.73aNewport
3.12Sammie Pedersen18.20aMt Spokane
4.12Carina Mauro18.78aRogers-Spokane
5.10Kaitlyn McGlothlen18.84aWest Valley-Spokane
6.10Chelsea Phillips18.88aColville
7.9Lindsey Knight18.95aUniversity
8.12Melinda Van Dyk18.98aSandpoint
9.9Taylor Flanagan19.06aMt Spokane
10.11Laura Seymour19.30aUniversity
11.11Xandria Brixey19.42aShadle Park
12.9Katie Collins19.47aLakeside
13.10Ainslee Bessmer19.62aShadle Park
14.10Marrisa Pierce19.87aRogers-Spokane
15.9Paige Milatz19.99aColville
16.11Ari McGarry20.40aShadle Park
17.10Maddie Suppigger20.79aSandpoint
18.11Kelsey LaFayette20.87aEast Valley-Spokane
19.9Piper Driskell20.98aUniversity
20.10Johanna Sherman21.23aCheney
20.9Darian Selby21.23aLakeside
22.9Lexes Young21.26aSandpoint
23.11McKenzie Walls21.28aShadle Park
24.10Katelyn Nemitz21.45aUniversity
25.9Tiana Hubbard21.68aUniversity
26.11Katelynne Wagner22.18aShadle Park
27.11Hannah Kepner22.37aNewport
11Haleigh PaulNTRiverside
12Klarissa BrittainNTChewelah
9Shawni HermanNTWest Valley-Spokane
10Grace VazankoNTWest Valley-Spokane
9Samantha MonzingoNTRiverside
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1.10Arielle Walden51.56aNewport
2.9Hannah Bowerman51.81aEast Valley-Spokane
3.10Kaitlyn McGlothlen52.22aWest Valley-Spokane
4.9Katie Collins54.01aLakeside
5.12Sammie Pedersen54.75aMt Spokane
6.11Laura Seymour55.10aUniversity
7.9Elizabeth Smith55.63aUniversity
8.11Brooke Ranieri57.07aMt Spokane
9.10Camina Hirota57.51aShadle Park
10.9Jordan Harris57.79aMt Spokane
11.9Paige Milatz58.43aColville
12.11Xandria Brixey58.46aShadle Park
13.9Alex Yates58.82aEast Valley-Spokane
14.9Piper Driskell59.41aUniversity
15.9Hailey Paulsen59.55aWest Valley-Spokane
16.10Irina Alekseyeva1:00.39aRogers-Spokane
17.10Johanna Sherman1:00.51aCheney
18.9Tiana Hubbard1:01.46aUniversity
19.11Ari McGarry1:01.95aShadle Park
20.12Elizabeth Konkle1:02.37aColville
21.12Carli Pignolet1:03.20aSandpoint
22.10Lindsey Lyle1:03.41aEast Valley-Spokane
23.10Kayla Kassa1:04.76aSandpoint
24.9Meagann Bowers1:05.25aEast Valley-Spokane
25.9Emily Barville1:06.67aUniversity
10Ainslee BessmerNTShadle Park
10Grace VazankoNTWest Valley-Spokane
11Hannah BokmaNTShadle Park
9Mattea SteeneckNTRogers-Spokane
12Klarissa BrittainNTChewelah
11Haleigh PaulNTRiverside
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Brooklyn Bellomy
Hope Wagner
Brittany Dougger
Hannah Bowerman
52.42aEast Valley-Spokane
2.-Jasmine Bethely
Brooke Ranieri
Katie Nillson
Ashlee Pedersen
52.58aMt Spokane
3.-Laura Seymore
Sharese Patterson
Alivia Cunanan
Briauna Bemis
53.00aUniversity
4.-Malia Luu
Chelsea Phillips
Tasha Luu
Jenny Andres
53.38aColville
5.-Blake Plaster
Melinda Van Dyk
Emma Carter
Lily DeAragon
53.49aSandpoint
6.-Davina Carr
Katherine Murphy
Anandae Clark (Egland)
Tayler Flemming
54.96aLakeside
7.-Jessica Colburn
Shonda Kimrey
Maddi Dykeman
Lauriese Livingston
55.81aRiverside
8.-Relay Team 56.15aRogers-Spokane
9.-Courtney Schwendiman
Chae Brown
Johanna Sherman
Alexa Shaw
57.40aCheney
10.-Sophie Bush
Bethany Graham
Aryan Wiegand
Madie Young
58.98aNewport
-Shawni Herman
Hailey Paulsen
Halie Gronenthal
Shaley Martin
NTWest Valley-Spokane
-Relay Team NTRogers-Spokane
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Brooklyn Bellomy
Hope Wagner
Hannah Bowerman
Brittany Dougger
1:52.33aEast Valley-Spokane
2.-Jenny Andres
Malia Luu
Savannah Smith
Chelsea Phillips
1:56.02aColville
3.-Briauna Bemis
Sharese Patterson
Jade Faraca
Lecia Renecker
1:56.23aUniversity
4.-Latasha Lofton
Mallorie Schoesler
Missy Atabelo
Jenae Martin
1:56.87aWest Valley-Spokane
5.-Anandae Clark (Egland)
Mackenzie Elliott
Morgan Wear
Katie Collins
1:57.66aLakeside
6.-Lexi Hereford
Brooke Ranieri
Katie Nillson
Haylie Williams
1:58.05aMt Spokane
7.-Kate Hart
Anna Price
Savannah Sponcler
Aleya Hoffmaster
2:03.81aRiverside
8.-Bethany Graham
Madie Young
Kiara Zorica
Aryan Wiegand
2:07.49aNewport
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
-Janessa Day
Chae Brown
Chazeray Diamede
Sanne Holland
4:23.63aCheney
2.-Latasha Lofton
Jenae Martin
Kaitlyn McGlothlen
Grace Vazanko
4:27.05aWest Valley-Spokane
3.-Briauna Bemis
Elyce Gamble
Ashlie Standow
Lecia Renecker
4:30.44aUniversity
4.-Sophie Bush
Madie Young
Arielle Walden
Sarah Morse
4:35.24aNewport
5.-Jessica Chrisp
Lauriese Livingston
Haleigh Paul
Sandra McDonald
4:35.85aRiverside
6.-Megan Ahrendt
Morganne McCann
Morgan Wear
Sofie Marikis
4:44.97aLakeside
7.-Jenny Andres
Alaina Kowitz
Miranda Mckinney
Malia Luu
4:45.92aColville
8.-Maddie Goodwin
Alyssa Harmon
Kayla Isaacson
Darbi Novakovich
4:54.25aEast Valley-Spokane
9.-Shelby Rotchford
Amanda Guilbault
Ashley Guilbault
Lindsey Knight
5:03.45aUniversity
10.-Madi Pedersen
Tiana Hubbard
Jasmine McDaniel
Brittany Cermak
5:04.70aUniversity
-Sammie Pedersen
Lexi Hereford
Ashlee Pedersen
Brooklin Young
NTMt Spokane
-Kaylee Belknap
Jenna Widman
Mary Daniel
Ciera Loveland
NTLakeside
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.10Darbi Dobson33-08.50East Valley-Spokane
2.12Jessica Coffman33-00.75Lakeside
3.11Audrianna Woods32-07.00University
4.12Hannah Love32-03.75West Valley-Spokane
5.10Jessica Colburn31-11.75Riverside
6.12Chelsee Sager30-05.25Colville
7.12Sammie Pedersen30-04.75Mt Spokane
8.11Adrienne Seger29-02.75Newport
9.11Ashley Reynolds28-10.75East Valley-Spokane
10.9Taylor Dewey- Buchanan28-08.50Rogers-Spokane
11.10Kelsey Frank28-06.75Mt Spokane
12.12Ellie Frame28-04.00University
13.9April Holten28-03.00West Valley-Spokane
14.12Becca Franklin28-00.25University
15.10Megan McCoy27-08.75Sandpoint
16.10Jacy Vining27-07.50Colville
17.9Mashayla Combs27-06.00Rogers-Spokane
18.10Ashley Fisher27-04.00Cheney
19.11Kayora Bailey27-02.75Newport
19.9Nikole Alamillo27-02.75Sandpoint
21.11Ashley Knight26-11.00Colville
22.10Grace Johnson26-03.50Sandpoint
23.9Melissa Cupp25-06.25Lakeside
24.9Janay Solomon25-03.75University
25.9Taylor Watkins25-01.50University
26.11Ariel Reynolds24-11.00East Valley-Spokane
27.9Cassie Young24-09.75Sandpoint
28.12Niki Caron24-05.75Lakeside
29.11Mariah Lentz24-04.00Colville
30.12Shaleen Hanley24-02.75West Valley-Spokane
31.10Raylene Lemery23-10.50Rogers-Spokane
32.10Kaliah Forgays23-08.00West Valley-Spokane
33.12Jodie Becker22-09.25Shadle Park
34.9Alicia Walker22-08.00Sandpoint
35.9Tayler Parkin22-05.75Shadle Park
36.9Hanna Seiler22-05.00Newport
37.9Cassidy Jacobson21-07.00Newport
38.9Ashley McKnight19-10.75Cheney
39.10Kalie Schwendiman19-04.00Cheney
40.9Katie Prior18-11.50Rogers-Spokane
41.11Caitlin Balasa16-10.00Newport
42.9Montana Andrews16-08.50Cheney
10Kaileen ShawDNSLakeside
9Samantha MonzingoDNSRiverside
12Mackenzie ElliottDNSLakeside
10Jenna WidmanDNSLakeside
10Daisy HesterDNSNewport
11Nicole RoddyDNSLakeside
11Gianna DamianoDNSMt Spokane
11Makayla EarlDNSChewelah
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Jessica Coffman99-03Lakeside
2.12Shyanne Wilson92-02Northport
3.11Gianna Damiano90-08Mt Spokane
4.11Ashley Reynolds88-09East Valley-Spokane
5.11Jennifer Merrell88-05East Valley-Spokane
6.9Elisha Allred87-02East Valley-Spokane
7.10Darbi Dobson84-11East Valley-Spokane
8.9Nikole Alamillo82-00Sandpoint
9.10Ashley Fisher81-07Cheney
10.10Jessica Colburn78-09Riverside
11.10Molly Maas78-05Rogers-Spokane
12.9Melissa Cupp78-02Lakeside
13.9April Holten76-07West Valley-Spokane
14.11Adrienne Seger74-03Newport
15.10Kalie Schwendiman73-08Cheney
16.11Lexi Lehman72-04Colville
17.11Audrianna Woods71-09University
18.9Tessa Adams71-04Cheney
19.12Hannah Love67-10West Valley-Spokane
20.10Grace Johnson67-01Sandpoint
21.10Kaliah Forgays66-05West Valley-Spokane
21.12Becca Franklin66-05University
23.11Shyan Day66-02University
24.10Megan McCoy65-07Sandpoint
25.11Ashley Knight65-01Colville
26.10Raylene Lemery63-04Rogers-Spokane
27.12Joanna Judd63-00Riverside
28.9Kylie Brown59-09Colville
29.9Alicia Walker59-05Sandpoint
30.12Niki Caron58-10Lakeside
31.11Amanda Ward57-10Cheney
32.9Janay Solomon56-05University
33.9Hanna Seiler55-08Newport
34.9Ashley McKnight54-08Cheney
35.9Taylor Dewey- Buchanan54-01Rogers-Spokane
36.9Cassie Young53-03Sandpoint
37.9Tayler Parkin52-09Shadle Park
38.9Montana Andrews52-00Cheney
39.9Bailey Smith51-11Shadle Park
40.10Aryan Wiegand51-10Newport
41.12Shaleen Hanley51-05West Valley-Spokane
42.11Katelynne Wagner50-01Shadle Park
42.11Bryanna Haas50-01University
44.9Kailey Ralston49-08Newport
44.11Caitlin Balasa49-08Newport
46.9Cassidy Jacobson41-06Newport
10Kaileen ShawDNSLakeside
9Samantha MonzingoDNSRiverside
10Jacy ViningDNSColville
10Daisy HesterDNSNewport
10Hailee GronnebekDNSWest Valley-Spokane
10Kelsey FrankDNSMt Spokane
11Ariel ReynoldsDNSEast Valley-Spokane
11Nicole RoddyDNSLakeside
11Makayla EarlDNSChewelah
 
 
X Javelin - 600g - Varsity - Finals
1.11Kayora Bailey106-00Newport
1.11Gianna Damiano106-00Mt Spokane
3.11Jennifer Merrell105-03East Valley-Spokane
4.11Emily Flynn103-01University
5.12Chelsee Sager95-10Colville
5.12Ellie Frame95-10University
7.12Mackenzie Hamilton94-02University
8.11Ashley Pace93-08Mt Spokane
9.10Kelsey Frank92-01Mt Spokane
10.10Holly Bolton91-09Riverside
11.11Ashley Knight88-00Colville
12.12Nicole Stubbs87-11Shadle Park
13.11Amanda Ward87-06Cheney
14.11Audrianna Woods86-03University
15.9Isabella Bade85-07Rogers-Spokane
16.9Brooklynn Callahan83-08Mt Spokane
17.12Jessica Coffman82-10Lakeside
18.10Jacy Vining81-03Colville
19.11Adrienne Seger76-09Newport
20.12Becca Franklin75-11University
21.10Shonda Kimrey74-07Riverside
22.12Joanna Judd74-05Riverside
23.10Ashia Mundt74-00Cheney
24.9Elisha Allred73-10East Valley-Spokane
25.12Shyanne Wilson72-05Northport
26.9Kaelyn Hess67-08East Valley-Spokane
27.10Jessica Colburn65-09Riverside
28.9Heather Solomon61-11Rogers-Spokane
29.9Tara Rowton59-03Shadle Park
30.10Kellina Daley58-04Rogers-Spokane
31.10Ciera Loveland57-05Lakeside
31.9April Holten57-05West Valley-Spokane
33.11Lexi Lehman56-01Colville
34.11Mariah Lentz53-11Colville
35.12Jenny Wagner50-07Shadle Park
36.9Hanna Seiler41-05Newport
9Kailey RalstonDNSNewport
11Caitlin BalasaDNSNewport
9Megan RoweDNSChewelah
10Kaileen ShawDNSLakeside
9Melissa CuppDNSLakeside
11Nicole RoddyDNSLakeside
11Carlee JohnsonDNSEast Valley-Spokane
11Makayla EarlDNSChewelah
10Hailee GronnebekDNSWest Valley-Spokane
12Hannah LoveDNSWest Valley-Spokane
10Olivia ChomthongDNSShadle Park
10Daisy HesterDNSNewport
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Tasha Luu5-02.00Colville
2.9Tierra White5-00.00Rogers-Spokane
3.10Jessica Chrisp4-10.00Riverside
4.11Sarah Richardson4-10.00Mt Spokane
5.9Peighton DeVon4-10.00Shadle Park
6.11Brooklyn Bellomy4-10.00East Valley-Spokane
7.10Shaylin Munns4-08.00West Valley-Spokane
8.10Paige Thornton4-08.00University
9.10Maddie Suppigger4-08.00Sandpoint
10.9Kendall Steiner4-06.00East Valley-Spokane
10.9Taylor Flanagan4-06.00Mt Spokane
10.9Kailey Ralston4-06.00Newport
13.9Lily DeAragon4-04.00Sandpoint
13.10Jessica Vent-Gmeiner4-04.00University
13.10Delaney McMahon4-04.00Riverside
13.10Kendra Hamm4-04.00University
13.11Lexi Clark4-04.00University
18.11Sammy Young4-02.00Cheney
18.10Haley Pontier4-02.00Cheney
20.12Jeanette Kuhlmann4-00.00Mt Spokane
9Ashley LewisNHUniversity
9Megan RoweDNSChewelah
10Brittany DouggerNHEast Valley-Spokane
9Aleya HoffmasterDNSRiverside
11Larissa MunceyDNSMt Spokane
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.11Anandae Clark11-06.00Lakeside
2.10Courtney Bray10-00.00Mt Spokane
3.12Bethany Graham8-06.00Newport
4.11Shelby Scouton8-06.00East Valley-Spokane
5.10Davina Carr8-00.00Lakeside
6.11Emily Andrews7-06.00Shadle Park
7.10Erin Clark7-00.00Cheney
7.12Jamie Fraser7-00.00East Valley-Spokane
7.11Katherine Medina7-00.00East Valley-Spokane
8.9Lauren Rowe7-00.00University
9.10Jessica Vent-Gmeiner7-00.00University
9.9Maddy Armstrong7-00.00Cheney
10.10Katherine Murphy7-00.00Lakeside
11.11Madie Young7-00.00Newport
15.9Farrahn O'Hara6-06.00Lakeside
15.10Katelyn Nemitz6-06.00University
17.10Mikala Youmans6-00.00Cheney
17.9Rachel Postlewait6-00.00West Valley-Spokane
17.12Kaleigh Campbell6-00.00University
12Mallorie SchoeslerDNSWest Valley-Spokane
11Kiara ZoricaDNSNewport
11Jazelle MartinezDNSEast Valley-Spokane
9Lisa DePledgeNHMt Spokane
11Jessica BrunsNHShadle Park
12Nicole StubbsNHShadle Park
9Olivia WoehrlinDNSWest Valley-Spokane
9Rachel BowlesNHUniversity
12Cady MarkinNHUniversity
12Emmalee OhlstromDNSEast Valley-Spokane
10Shannel HaymanDNSEast Valley-Spokane
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.9Amanda Konynenbelt16-02.00Shadle Park
2.11Tasha Luu16-00.00Colville
3.9Ashlee Pedersen15-10.00Mt Spokane
4.10Arielle Walden15-07.00Newport
5.10Kassie Guglielmino15-05.00Northport
5.11Haleigh Paul15-05.00Riverside
7.11Latasha Lofton15-03.00West Valley-Spokane
7.10Kendra Hamm15-03.00University
9.11Lexi Clark15-02.00University
10.12Jenny Andres15-00.00Colville
11.10Sandra McDonald14-09.00Riverside
11.10Jasmine Bethely14-09.00Mt Spokane
13.11Chazeray Diomede14-07.00Cheney
13.12Jade Faraca14-07.00University
13.9Rashae Williams14-07.00Shadle Park
16.11Alivia Cunanan14-06.00University
17.11Tayler Flemming14-03.00Lakeside
18.10Mallory Munns14-02.00East Valley-Spokane
19.11Alex Rich14-01.00Riverside
19.11Alexa Condron14-01.00Mt Spokane
21.12Jeanette Kuhlmann14-00.00Mt Spokane
22.12Kiri Lehman13-10.00Colville
23.9Ashley Lewis13-09.00University
24.11Julia Lopez13-08.00East Valley-Spokane
25.10Shaley Martin13-07.00West Valley-Spokane
26.10Brenna Fitzgerald13-06.00Riverside
26.10Savannah Smith13-06.00Colville
28.11Emily Andrews13-04.00Shadle Park
28.10Mackayla McLaughlin13-04.00Colville
30.12Mackenzie Elliott12-10.00Lakeside
31.10Taylor White12-09.00East Valley-Spokane
32.11Hannah Kepner12-07.00Newport
33.10Taylor Moore12-06.00Cheney
34.9Mattea Steeneck12-02.00Rogers-Spokane
35.9Brenna Foucault12-00.00Cheney
35.9Marissa Hayden12-00.00East Valley-Spokane
37.10Jacy Vining11-09.00Colville
38.11Sammy Young11-07.00Cheney
39.9Savannah Sponcler11-02.00Riverside
40.9Erin Rednour10-10.00Newport
41.9Stephanie Goodhue10-08.00Riverside
9Megan RoweDNSChewelah
11Cassandra HamlinDNSRogers-Spokane
9Katie CollinsDNSLakeside
11Brooklyn BellomyDNSEast Valley-Spokane
12Hope WagnerDNSEast Valley-Spokane
12Bethany GrahamDNSNewport
11Jessica BrunsNDShadle Park
10Kaylee TateDNSWest Valley-Spokane
10Shaylin MunnsNDWest Valley-Spokane
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Tasha Luu34-04.50Colville
2.10Jenna Widman32-05.50Lakeside
3.9Chae Brown30-10.50Cheney
4.9Amanda Konynenbelt30-09.00Shadle Park
5.9Courtney Schwendiman30-06.50Cheney
6.10Marrisa Pierce29-09.00Rogers-Spokane
7.12Jade Faraca29-08.00University
8.11Alexa Condron29-06.50Mt Spokane
9.12Carina Mauro29-02.00Rogers-Spokane
9.10Anne Taylor29-02.00Riverside
11.12Kiri Lehman28-09.50Colville
12.11Anna Truong28-09.00Rogers-Spokane
13.9Darian Selby28-08.50Lakeside
14.10Shaylin Munns28-08.00West Valley-Spokane
15.10Taylor White28-03.00East Valley-Spokane
16.12Shyanne Wilson28-01.00Northport
17.10Sandra McDonald27-11.00Riverside
18.10Jacy Vining27-02.00Colville
19.9Serena Downing26-11.00Riverside
10Jasmine BethelyNDMt Spokane
10Mallory MunnsNDEast Valley-Spokane
10Kaylee TateDNSWest Valley-Spokane
11Tammi MengDNSMt Spokane
12Samantha BeamerDNSChewelah
11Hannah KepnerDNSNewport
11Alivia CunananNDUniversity
11Chazeray DiomedeNDCheney
11Kim LawrenceDNSLakeside
10Mackayla McLaughlinNDColville
9Brenna FoucaultNDCheney
9Erin RednourNDNewport
11Julia LopezDNSEast Valley-Spokane
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.