Athletic.net Team Results Management

Mooberry Relays

Saturday, April 23, 2011

Whitworth University, Spokane

Meet Info Teams Meet Schedule X Close
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
All Divisions | Varsity | Wheelchair   All Rounds | Finals | Prelims    Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Diondre' Moore-Young11.11aCheney      
2.11Chase Naccarato11.12aMt Spokane      
3.12Bobby Condon11.42aGonzaga Prep      
4.11Nate Graham11.54aSt George's      
5.12Shane Quinn11.59aEast Valley (Spokane)      
6.11Dietrich Smith11.62aCheney      
7.9Coleton Fitzgerald11.72aLewis and Clark      
8.12Ryan Nungester11.75aCentral Valley      
 
 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.11Chase Naccarato11.30aMt Spokane      
2.12Ryan Nungester11.40aCentral Valley      
11Jimmie Day11.60aLakeside (Nine Mile)      
3.12Diondre' Moore-Young11.60aCheney      
12Tucker Rudy11.70aFreeman      
4.12Shane Quinn11.70aEast Valley (Spokane)      
4.11Nate Graham11.70aSt George's      
6.11Dietrich Smith11.80aCheney      
6.9Coleton Fitzgerald11.80aLewis and Clark      
6.12Bobby Condon11.80aGonzaga Prep      
9.11Daniel Wheatley11.90aFreeman      
9.11Kurtis Karstetter11.90aJoel Ferris      
9.10Davian Barlow11.90aMead      
9.10Anthony Hampton11.90aRogers (Spokane)      
13.10Jordan Galland12.00aPost Falls      
13.11Tyson Johnson12.00aPost Falls      
13.11Demetrius Watson12.00aLakeside (Nine Mile)      
13.10Austin Stone12.00aMead      
17.10Marquise Whitsett12.10aUniversity      
18.11Ammar Johnson12.20aLewis and Clark      
18.11Darian Mitzemberg12.20aUniversity      
18.9Nick Conklin12.20aSeattle Academy      
18.12Tanner Lappano12.20aNorth Central      
18.11Josh Bender12.20aShadle Park      
18.9Tom Davis12.20aGonzaga Prep      
18.11Alex Jacot12.20aCentral Valley      
18.12Taylor Nelson12.20aCentral Valley      
25.12Victor Visconti12.40aJoel Ferris      
25.12Rich Mehlbrech12.40aEast Valley (Spokane)      
25.9Jacob Edwards12.40aDeer Park      
28.10Aaron Berhe12.50aSeattle Academy      
29.11Chris Douglas12.60aRogers (Spokane)      
29.11Garth Vaagen12.60aColville      
31.10Jonathan Batters12.70aShadle Park      
31.9Cody Brown12.70aDeer Park      
33.12Zach Warhus13.00aColville      
34.11Jeff Hui13.20aLogos      
35.9Jorge Barbosa14.50aLogos      
12Jacob BiggsDQRiverside      
10Morgan CordierDQRiverside      
 
 
 
X 100 Meters - Wheelchair - Wheelchair - Finals
1.11Austin Pruitt18.05aCentral Valley      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Jack Cerenzia50.90aMt Spokane      
1.11Quinn Robinson50.90aFreeman      
3.10Jake Hoffman51.20aNorth Central      
4.12Hayden Booth51.80aPost Falls      
5.10Austin Upmeyer51.90aUniversity      
6.11Johnny Haskew52.50aPost Falls      
7.12Hernan Mendoza52.90aShadle Park      
8.10Austin Flynn53.00aUniversity      
9.10Grayson Sykes53.50aCentral Valley      
9.9Adam Chamberlain53.50aCentral Valley      
11.12Nicholas Stevens53.60aEast Valley (Spokane)      
12.10Deandre Williams54.10aLewis and Clark      
13.11Brandon Markham54.30aMead      
14.11Kiel Rhodes54.40aNorth Central      
15.10Daniel Meyers54.60aDeer Park      
16.11Luke Nalder55.40aEast Valley (Spokane)      
17.10Brayden Proctor55.70aRiverside      
18.12Dillon Phelps55.80aCheney      
19.12Evan Dobbs55.90aLakeside (Nine Mile)      
20.10Koji Gaines56.84aRogers (Spokane)      
21.10Nigel King57.70aLewis and Clark      
22.12Zach Warhus1:01.93aColville      
23.11David Johnson1:02.49aLogos      
24.9Brandon Jackson1:06.96aRogers (Spokane)      
11Cole SpencerDQRiverside      
12Anthony GrantDQDeer Park      
12Collin BeelerDQCheney      
9Max AxtellDQFreeman      
 
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
11Devon Poulsen4:51.76Cheney      
10Corey Klotz-Brooks4:52.72Cheney      
 
 
 
X 1 Mile - Varsity - Finals
1.11Nathan Weitz4:12.76aShadle Park      
2.12Kenji Bierig4:16.23aLewis and Clark      
3.12Vince Hamilton4:17.77aNorth Central      
4.12Andrew Wordell4:19.28aNorth Central      
5.12Collin Overbay4:24.38aGonzaga Prep      
6.12Kaden Woolf4:29.82aCentral Valley      
7.10Travis Thorne4:30.88aJoel Ferris      
8.11Alex Kimsey4:31.54aJoel Ferris      
9.11Matthew Fry4:32.11aUniversity      
10.12Travis Stark4:34.70aUniversity      
11.10Sumner Goodwin4:38.60aLewis and Clark      
12.12Colton Berry4:38.87aLakeside (Nine Mile)      
12.12Ryan Rojeski4:38.87aLakeside (Nine Mile)      
13.9Ryan Coffman4:39.82aLakeside (Nine Mile)      
14.11Alex Ramm-Hutchinson4:40.90aSt George's      
15.10Hunter Croft4:43.76aShadle Park      
16.9Kees von Michalofski4:45.87aMt Spokane      
17.11David Gilbert4:49.35aMt Spokane      
18.10Nolan Woodard4:52.57aDeer Park      
19.11Devon Poulsen4:53.46aCheney      
20.10Corey Klotz-Brooks4:54.43aCheney      
21.10Sam Davis4:55.06aDeer Park      
22.9Tyler Brant4:55.47aMead      
23.9Corey Hunter4:58.13aCentral Valley      
24.12Keaton Trom5:04.30aPost Falls      
25.12Ryan Knight5:06.68aRogers (Spokane)      
26.9Kevin Carpenter5:07.88aColville      
26.10Roman Korovnik5:07.88aColville      
27.9Sage Pratt5:13.73aLogos      
28.9Tyler Templeton5:21.19aMead      
29.10Andy Scuderi5:24.43aPost Falls      
11Chris Lane5:25Colville      
30.10Harrison Jones5:34.87aSt George's      
9Landon EdwardsDQEast Valley (Spokane)      
11Nathan ConleyDQRiverside      
11Dallin BiseDQEast Valley (Spokane)      
 
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Baxter Arguinchona9:33.82Lewis and Clark      
2.11Conor McCandless9:34.51Gonzaga Prep      
3.12Jon Smith9:50.14University      
4.11Joel Estelle10:00.99Lewis and Clark      
5.10Nik Taylor10:04.92North Central      
6.9Ryan Coffman10:12.28Lakeside (Nine Mile)      
7.9Matt Hommel10:14.06Central Valley      
8.9Oliver Reed10:22.68North Central      
9.10Nolan Woodard10:32.04Deer Park      
10.9Kevin Carpenter10:32.90Colville      
11.10Jonah Spencer10:33.68Central Valley      
12.10Teagan Brown10:35.36Mt Spokane      
13.11Alex Ramm-Hutchinson10:35.63St George's      
14.9Nick Hauger10:37.81Shadle Park      
15.11Kyle Sams10:39.17Mead      
16.11Cody Erickson10:43.90Liberty (Spangle)      
17.10Austin Sloan10:44.34University      
18.11Brian Kinder10:52.88Mt Spokane      
19.10Matthew Duray10:58.03Cheney      
20.10Jared Schmick11:00.03Joel Ferris      
21.11Devon Carlton11:02.24Mead      
22.12Jacob Wimpenny11:02.93Post Falls      
23.10Sam Davis11:06.41Deer Park      
24.10Nick Thomas11:13.57Lakeside (Nine Mile)      
24.12Ryan Rojeski11:13.57Lakeside (Nine Mile)      
25.11Mark Vincent11:15.81Cheney      
26.10Daniel Willard14:15.74Freeman      
10John LaRueDQRiverside      
10Daniel HartDQRiverside      
12Jaren NovakovichDQEast Valley (Spokane)      
11Cody EdwardsDQEast Valley (Spokane)      
 
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Diondre' Moore-Young14.80aCheney      
2.12Dylan Seitz15.40aCentral Valley      
3.12Bill Haven15.50aNorth Central      
4.11Darius Person16.00aMt Spokane      
5.11Beau Somers16.10aEast Valley (Spokane)      
6.10Keenan Marianno16.40aPost Falls      
7.10Alex Tullos16.50aJoel Ferris      
8.11John Taylor17.00aRiverside      
 
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Diondre' Moore-Young15.00aCheney      
2.12Bill Haven16.00aNorth Central      
2.11Beau Somers16.00aEast Valley (Spokane)      
4.12Dylan Seitz16.10aCentral Valley      
5.10Alex Tullos16.20aJoel Ferris      
5.11Darius Person16.20aMt Spokane      
7.10Keenan Marianno16.50aPost Falls      
8.11John Taylor16.90aRiverside      
9.12Jacob Fry17.00aUniversity      
9.9Sam Johnson17.00aMead      
11.12Joe Blazek17.10aLakeside (Nine Mile)      
12.11Alex McClendon17.40aLewis and Clark      
13.10Grayson Sykes17.50aCentral Valley      
14.11Zach Bagdon17.60aMead      
14.10Eric Igbinoba17.60aCheney      
16.9Thilo Graham17.80aShadle Park      
17.11Ryan Herrera17.90aJoel Ferris      
18.11Jeremy Johnson18.00aGonzaga Prep      
19.11Duckhein Mueller18.10aFreeman      
20.11Nick Walden18.70aGonzaga Prep      
21.12Jake Warzon18.90aEast Valley (Spokane)      
22.10Randy Sylvester19.00aUniversity      
23.12Bryan Jennings19.40aLakeside (Nine Mile)      
24.9Luke Walker20.50aColville      
25.11Joshua Munter20.60aShadle Park      
26.10Brandon Schafer22.20aColville      
12Wyatt SmithDQDeer Park      
11Justin BealDQDeer Park      
10Marcus KingDQLewis and Clark      
 
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Gunnar Swager39.66aNorth Central      
2.12Diondre' Moore-Young39.67aCheney      
3.12Dylan Seitz40.22aCentral Valley      
4.12Jacob Fry40.43aUniversity      
5.11Tyler Green40.73aMt Spokane      
6.10Alex Tullos41.42aJoel Ferris      
7.9Thilo Graham42.49aShadle Park      
8.11Beau Somers42.52aEast Valley (Spokane)      
9.11Ryan Herrera42.99aJoel Ferris      
10.11Alex McClendon43.11aLewis and Clark      
11.11Joshua Munter43.19aShadle Park      
12.11Drew Brown43.84aCentral Valley      
13.10David Blue44.25aNorth Central      
14.11Sean Padon44.50aGonzaga Prep      
15.12Jordan Cory44.68aFreeman      
16.11Tyler Riordan44.80aMead      
17.11Tyler Aldworth45.19aLewis and Clark      
18.11Jeremy Johnson45.59aGonzaga Prep      
19.11Duckhein Mueller46.03aFreeman      
20.10Keenan Marianno46.46aPost Falls      
21.11Zach Bagdon46.72aMead      
22.11John Taylor47.14aRiverside      
23.11Jeff Pool47.38aCheney      
24.10Randy Sylvester47.60aUniversity      
25.12Jake Warzon49.60aEast Valley (Spokane)      
26.9Luke Walker51.03aColville      
27.11Brandon Lytle57.76aColville      
12Josh BarnardDQDeer Park      
12Bryan JenningsDQLakeside (Nine Mile)      
12Wyatt SmithDQDeer Park      
12Joe BlazekDQLakeside (Nine Mile)      
 
 
 
X 2k Steeplechase - Varsity - Finals
1.12Christian Bucko6:21.20aUniversity      
2.11Jake Hombel6:29.30aUniversity      
3.12Nick Cherrington6:36.30aFreeman      
4.12Ryan Rojeski6:38.30aLakeside (Nine Mile)      
5.10Brian Stanton6:47.90aLogos      
6.10David Blue6:51.90aNorth Central      
7.12Tanner Spackman6:54.20aRiverside      
8.11Biagio Pietroburgo7:03.70aColville      
9.11Jeremiah Leidenfrost7:04.60aLogos      
10.11Andrew Schutts7:08.40aCentral Valley      
11.12Alex Anderson7:11.30aMt Spokane      
12.12Logan Webbenhurst7:24.60aMt Spokane      
13.11Jevon Cabrera7:33.30aMead      
14.9Kevin Shepherd7:34.00aDeer Park      
15.10Kyile LeBlanc7:36.80aCentral Valley      
16.9Brady Bollum7:46.30aDeer Park      
17.10Ben Carasco9:13.40aFreeman      
12Boston SmithDQNorth Central      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Shane Concepcion
Chase Naccarato
Tyler Green
Stu Stiles
43.61aMt Spokane      
2.-Jon Stratton
Jake Hoffman
Darneal Griffin
Gunnar Swager
44.45aNorth Central      
3.-Cody Unfred
Daniel Wheatley
Tucker Rudy
Josh Richardson
44.46aFreeman      
4.-Jose Chavez
Jordan Pastras
Tyson Johnson
Jordan Galland
44.78aPost Falls      
5.-Davian Barlow
Luke Hilmes
Austin Stone
Tyler York
44.93aMead      
6.-Adrian Bonner
Austin Upmeyer
Marquise Whitsett
Darian Mitzemberg
45.10aUniversity      
7.-Taylor Nelson
Grayson Sykes
Brandon Ontiveros
Alex Jacot
45.18aCentral Valley      
8.-Girard Watson
Maverick Johnston
Kris Whitfield
Max Kelly
45.89aGonzaga Prep      
8.-Dietrich Smith
Marquis Diomede
Zac Mitchell
Austin Kautzman
45.89aCheney      
10.-Jade Wilson
Jaric Dehart
Cody Brown
Luke Springfield
46.21aDeer Park      
1.-Micah Gabel
Levi Brosmore
Alex Gray
Averey Walsh
46.70aMt Spokane      
11.-Sam Zieve
Aaron Berhe
Nick Conklin
Lucas Trautman
46.82aSeattle Academy      
12.-Chris Douglas
Carson Murray
Diego Rodriguez
Anthony Hampton
47.05aRogers (Spokane)      
2.-Kevin Stanley
Billy Rowell
Shawn Buck
Tanner Wollan
47.20aCentral Valley      
13.-Josh Bender
David Brown
Tyler Wilson
Cole Jensen
47.35aShadle Park      
3.-Michael Vanwert
Lance Berg
Tony Werley
Alex Steinmetz
48.70aLewis and Clark      
4.-Josh Lappano
Colin Hisaw
Matthew Lill
Austin Trumpour
49.84aNorth Central      
5.-Nick Young
Skyler Poole
Anthony Buratto
Conner Cook
49.96aUniversity      
14.-Colby Teibel
Kevin Carpenter
Garth Vaagen
Aric Beers
50.49aColville      
6.-Joey Allen
Corey Morgan
Tory Petersen
Joey Joy
51.11aRiverside      
7.-Beau Harter
Andres Mora
Dwayne Robinson
John Beavers
51.40aRogers (Spokane)      
8.-Nathan Clayton
Nate Lungstrom
Gage Rayman
Joshua Graham
53.06aShadle Park      
9.-Max Pfeiffer
Keegan Young
Nat Moltusky
Zak Ijadi
57.20aSeattle Academy      
9.-Relay Team 57.20aSeattle Academy      
-Relay Team DQCheney      
-Beau Somers
Shane Quinn
Nicholas Stevens
Rich Mehlbrech
DQEast Valley (Spokane)      
-Matt Butler
Ammar Johnson
Trent Robinson
Brennan Schon
DQLewis and Clark      
 
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Jon Stratton
Jake Hoffman
Darneal Griffin
Gunnar Swager
1:30.77aNorth Central      
2.-Jose Chavez
Hayden Booth
Johnny Haskew
Jordan Galland
1:34.66aPost Falls      
3.-Ben Bissell
Diondre' Moore-Young
Eric Igbinoba
Devon Johns
1:34.90aCheney      
4.-Cole Jensen
Jonathan Batters
David Brown
Josh Bender
1:35.05aShadle Park      
5.-Casey O'Leary
Tyler Green
Zach Stensland
Stu Stiles
1:35.58aMt Spokane      
6.-Adrian Bonner
Randy Sylvester
Ben Flanigan
Ryan Peterson
1:36.13aUniversity      
7.-Nicholas Stevens
Shane Quinn
Luke Nalder
Beau Somers
1:36.29aEast Valley (Spokane)      
8.-Luke Hilmes
Austin Stone
Brandon Markham
Tyler York
1:36.94aMead      
9.-Josh Richardson
Jordan Cory
Christian Dresback
Duckhein Mueller
1:37.24aFreeman      
10.-Kyle Wacholz
Sean Padon
Vaughn Brinkman
Tom Davis
1:38.64aGonzaga Prep      
11.-Jade Wilson
Jaric Dehart
Cody Brown
Luke Springfield
1:39.01aDeer Park      
12.-Sam Zieve
Zak Ijadi
Jeremiah Hobbs
Max Pfeiffer
1:43.31aSeattle Academy      
13.-Samuel Bonasera
Noah Warren
Cody Dodsen
Dwayne Robinson
1:48.07aRogers (Spokane)      
14.-Austin Antles
John Taylor
Morgan Cordier
Jacob Biggs
1:51.94aRiverside      
-Brandon Ontiveros
Alex Jacot
Taylor Nelson
Ryan Nungester
DQCentral Valley      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Jack Cerenzia
Chase Naccarato
Tyler Green
Casey O'Leary
3:29.41Mt Spokane      
2.-Jon Smith
Jacob Fry
Austin Flynn
Austin Upmeyer
3:29.43University      
3.-Josh Nicholls
Dylan Seitz
Grayson Sykes
Austin Hatten
3:30.69Central Valley      
4.-Jose Chavez
Jordan Galland
Hayden Booth
Johnny Haskew
3:35.25Post Falls      
5.-Darneal Griffin
Keagan Hall
Robert Mosley
Jake Hoffman
3:36.32North Central      
6.-David Brown
Joshua Munter
Cole Jensen
Thilo Graham
3:36.76Shadle Park      
7.-Cody Edwards
Nicholas Stevens
Luke Nalder
Casey Pedersen
3:36.96East Valley (Spokane)      
8.-Davian Barlow
Tyler York
Brandon Markham
Tyler Riordan
3:38.99Mead      
9.-Bobby Condon
Tanner Hoskins
Collin Overbay
Bishop Sankey
3:42.04Gonzaga Prep      
10.-Daniel Meyers
Zak Harcourt
Tyler Salisbury
Jade Wilson
3:44.60Deer Park      
11.-Sam Zieve
Will Greene
Jeremiah Hobbs
Nick Conklin
3:55.09Seattle Academy      
12.-Chris Douglas
Samuel Bonasera
Koji Gaines
Ryan Knight
3:56.00Rogers (Spokane)      
13.-Dylan Livingston
Ethan McDonald
Brayden Proctor
Logan Owens
3:57.73Riverside      
14.-Relay Team 4:32.59Colville      
-Collin Beeler
Dillon Phelps
Aaron Brenton
Nashua Springberry
DQCheney      
-Will Tender
Nate Graham
Charles Zug
Harrison Jones
DQSt George's      
-Matt Butler
Nick Cypro
Kenji Bierig
Brennan Schon
DQLewis and Clark      
 
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Casey Adams
Andrew Wordell
Keith Williams
Vince Hamilton
7:50.30aNorth Central      
2.-Christian Bucko
Matthew Fry
Travis Stark
Jake Hombel
8:17.63aUniversity      
3.-Nick Pochis
Douglas Minkler
Zach Taylor
Peter Helman
8:25.66aJoel Ferris      
4.-Stephen Hafferkamp
Hunter Croft
Shane Banning
Nathan Weitz
8:27.21aShadle Park      
5.-Scott Allen
Josh Nicholls
John Weiser
Logan Giese
8:29.12aCentral Valley      
6.-Scott Strong
Davis Mathieu
Connor Colestock
Kyler Goins
8:43.55aLewis and Clark      
7.-David Gilbert
Christian Fullmer
Alex Anderson
Kees von Michalofski
8:53.64aMt Spokane      
8.-Andy Scuderi
Trevor Patterson
Colton Latting
Keaton Trom
9:01.81aPost Falls      
9.-Landon Edwards
Kevin Erickson
Cade Hartshorn
Phillip Kelso
9:02.77aEast Valley (Spokane)      
10.-Colton Berry
Ryan Rojeski
Jimmy Spencer
Ryan Coffman
9:03.85aLakeside (Nine Mile)      
11.-Austin Antles
Ethan McDonald
Dylan Livingston
Logan Owens
9:04.02aRiverside      
12.-Aric Beers
Roman Korovnik
Cal Maddox
Colton Hastings
9:10.68aColville      
13.-James Engerbretson
Jeremiah Leidenfrost
Sage Pratt
Brian Stanton
9:10.69aLogos      
14.-Ross Neiman
Nick Cherrington
Trent Neiman
Billy Broussard
9:29.64aFreeman      
15.-Tyler Brant
Daniel Palmer
Isaac Nokes
Daniel Rahn
9:34.02aMead      
16.-Levi Pierce
Alex McIntire
Colton Boswell
Nolan Woodard
9:49.92aDeer Park      
17.-Nick Fielden
Nat Moltusky
Eamon O'Leary
Will Greene
10:06.93aSeattle Academy      
17.-Relay Team 10:06.93aSeattle Academy      
-Aaron Brenton
Nashua Springberry
Devon Poulsen
Tom Trude
DQCheney      
 
 
 
X 4x1600 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Baxter Arguinchona
Joel Estelle
Kenji Bierig
Cory Brandt
18:28.30aLewis and Clark      
2.-Connor Jones
Eli Deitz
Hunter Johnson
Christian Fullmer
18:34.50aMt Spokane      
3.-Kai Wilmont
Austen Frostad
Nik Taylor
Vance Collier
18:52.70aNorth Central      
4.-Scott Allen
Josh Nicholls
John Weiser
Logan Giese
19:00.10aCentral Valley      
5.-Dallin Bise
Cody Edwards
Jaren Novakovich
Daniel Christensen
19:29.00aEast Valley (Spokane)      
6.-Kevin Carpenter
Chris Lane
Colton Hastings
Cal Maddox
19:37.90aColville      
7.-Ben Gruber
Trevin Hiebert
Tanner Rasmussen
Briley Startzel
20:02.00aUniversity      
8.-Daniel Rahn
Isaac Nokes
Daniel Palmer
Daniel Stillwell
20:34.80aMead      
9.-Alex McIntire
Levi Pierce
Colton Boswell
Justin Conner
20:51.90aDeer Park      
10.-John LaRue
Austin Shannon
Ethan McDonald
Logan Owens
21:36.80aRiverside      
11.-Daniel Willard
Billy Broussard
Leon Kaestner
Trent Neiman
24:21.30aFreeman      
-Relay Team DQSeattle Academy      
-Jesse Hallstrom
Spencer Sheldon
Derek Denenny
Regan Roshetko
DQCheney      
-Nick Fielden
Sebastian Boal
Nat Moltusky
Will Greene
DQSeattle Academy      
 
 
 
X SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8] - Varsity - Finals
1.-Hunter Johnson
Jack Cerenzia
Stu Stiles
Casey O'Leary
3:36.79Mt Spokane      
2.-Darneal Griffin
Tanner Lappano
Jake Hoffman
Keith Williams
3:41.57North Central      
3.-Adrian Bonner
Daniel Brunner
Austin Upmeyer
Zachery Bruce
3:46.59University      
4.-Brandon McClung
Adam Chamberlain
Austin Hatten
Taylor Nelson
3:49.62Central Valley      
5.-Ryan Feser
Jade Wilson
Luke Springfield
Tyler Salisbury
3:50.09Deer Park      
6.-Kyle Wacholz
Tanner Hoskins
Vaughn Brinkman
Frankie Hoerner
3:50.97Gonzaga Prep      
7.-Tyson Johnson
Johnny Haskew
Jose Chavez
Keaton Trom
3:57.43Post Falls      
8.-Daniel Christensen
Luke Nalder
Shane Quinn
Casey Pedersen
4:00.12East Valley (Spokane)      
9.-Jeff Hui
James Engerbretson
Jackson Spencer
Brian Stanton
4:04.92Logos      
10.-Michael Gaul
Zac Mitchell
Tony Webber
Corey Klotz-Brooks
4:05.26Cheney      
11.-Tiernan Osborne
Brandon Gleese
Jonathan Batters
Ryan Arevalo
4:07.12Shadle Park      
12.-Daniel Stillwell
Trevor Rowe
Sam Johnson
Sam Baird
4:09.05Mead      
13.-Casey White
Sam Zanoni
Austin Shannon
Jeff Reed
4:28.61Riverside      
14.-Charles Zug
Nate Graham
Will Tender
Mark Kenney
4:30.14St George's      
15.-Brady Unfred
Connor Rubright
Max Axtell
Ben Carasco
4:30.21Freeman      
16.-Jeremiah Hobbs
Max Pfeiffer
Eamon O'Leary
Sebastian Boal
4:40.09Seattle Academy      
-Jacob Hagen
Deandre Williams
Nigel King
Ammar Johnson
DQLewis and Clark      
 
 
 
X DMR 1200-400-800-1600m - Varsity - Finals
1.-Aaron Brenton
Nashua Springberry
Tom Trude
Mark Vincent
10:57.10aCheney      
2.-Tyler Salisbury
Dayde Collins
Zak Harcourt
Jade Wilson
10:57.11aDeer Park      
3.-Robert Mosley
David Blue
Jordan Rogers
Eli Brunette
11:04.90aNorth Central      
4.-Connor Jones
Eli Deitz
Christian Fullmer
Zach Stensland
11:16.20aMt Spokane      
5.-Cody Edwards
Dallin Bise
Jaren Novakovich
Daniel Christensen
11:22.40aEast Valley (Spokane)      
6.-Brian Hafferkamp
Stephen Hafferkamp
Shane Banning
Brandon Gleese
11:25.60aShadle Park      
7.-Antonio Fuentes
Sam Wood
Grafton Pannel
Kyler Goins
11:34.00aLewis and Clark      
8.-Frankie Hoerner
Keegan Ralls
Joe Pearman
Ben Plaster
11:39.50aGonzaga Prep      
9.-James Engerbretson
Jackson Spencer
Jeremiah Leidenfrost
Brian Stanton
11:51.90aLogos      
10.-Austin Antles
Tanner Spackman
Dylan Livingston
Daniel Hart
11:52.60aRiverside      
11.-Trevor Patterson
Andy Scuderi
Colton Latting
Jacob Wimpenny
11:59.70aPost Falls      
12.-Kyle Sams
Devon Carlton
Jevon Cabrera
Trevor Rowe
12:06.10aMead      
13.-Roman Korovnik
Aric Beers
Noah Baum
Ryan Lytle
12:08.80aColville      
13.-Relay Team 12:08.80aColville      
14.-Matt Summers
Steven Jensen
Austin Hatten
Austin Seely
12:26.00aCentral Valley      
15.-Corey Tindel
Adam Hawkins
Richard Hawkins
Seth Gruber
12:42.10aUniversity      
16.-Kenny Strange
Hung Auduang
Jerry Dillon
Tommy Dao
13:05.20aRogers (Spokane)      
17.-Nick Fielden
Sebastian Boal
Eamon O'Leary
Aaron Berhe
13:11.60aSeattle Academy      
-Kramer Geren
Jared Schmick
Douglas Minkler
Ty Irving
DQJoel Ferris      
-Trent Neiman
Christian Dresback
Connor Rubright
Nick Cherrington
DQFreeman      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.12Matt Wardell56-08.00Post Falls      
2.12Billy Rowell54-00.50Central Valley      
3.12Paul Thomas48-07.25Lakeside (Nine Mile)      
4.12Kevin Stanley47-08.50Central Valley      
5.12Joey Strehlou47-05.00East Valley (Spokane)      
6.12Colton Harrington46-07.00University      
7.11James Volz45-09.00Mead      
8.12Moody Dour44-11.00Mead      
9.10Michael Vanwert44-10.00Lewis and Clark      
10.12Averey Walsh44-05.50Mt Spokane      
11.12Anthony Canton44-00.00Joel Ferris      
12.10Gage Rayman43-09.50Shadle Park      
13.11TJ Failauga43-01.50University      
14.11Durran Bates43-01.00North Central      
15.12Terry Joy42-10.00Riverside      
16.12Michael Payne42-03.00Cheney      
17.11Brandon Heide42-00.00East Valley (Spokane)      
18.11Joshua Syrotchen41-01.00Lewis and Clark      
19.12Chris Hansen41-00.50Mt Spokane      
20.11Tory Petersen40-00.00Riverside      
20.10Nolan Riley40-00.00North Central      
22.10Cainan Holte39-09.25Colville      
22.9Colton Thompson39'09.25Colville      
23.12Kris Whitfield39-09.00Gonzaga Prep      
24.9Andrew Buynak39-05.00Deer Park      
25.10Joshua Graham39-00.00Shadle Park      
26.12Beau Harter38-10.00Rogers (Spokane)      
27.10Damon Unland37-10.00Joel Ferris      
28.11Tanner Gates36-10.00Rogers (Spokane)      
29.11Austin Funk36-01.00Post Falls      
30.11Max Kelly35-06.00Gonzaga Prep      
31.12Derrick Reichwald35-05.00Lakeside (Nine Mile)      
32.10Bill Locke34-06.00Seattle Academy      
33.11David Johnson31-03.50Logos      
34.9Brandon Pifer22-04.00Colville      
35.9Jorge Barbosa21-10.00Logos      
36.9Keegan Young21-00.50Seattle Academy      
9kian GentemanDNSFreeman      
12Jack KelleyDNSFreeman      
9Morgan NicholsDNSCoeur D'Alene      
12Ryan AllisonDNSDeer Park      
12Dakota CondosDNSCheney      
 
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Paul Thomas173-04Lakeside (Nine Mile)      
2.12Matt Wardell161-08Post Falls      
3.11Drew Sharkey157-06Joel Ferris      
4.10Damon Unland155-03Joel Ferris      
5.11Austin Funk153-08Post Falls      
6.12Kevin Stanley151-06Central Valley      
7.11Tony Werley148-02Lewis and Clark      
8.11Joshua Syrotchen147-08Lewis and Clark      
9.12Joey Strehlou139-04East Valley (Spokane)      
10.12Michael Payne133-00Cheney      
11.10Levi Brosmore129-05Mt Spokane      
12.12Chris Hansen128-08Mt Spokane      
13.11Durran Bates128-04North Central      
14.12Colby Teibel126-07Colville      
15.12Joey Greenlund126-04Central Valley      
16.11Tory Petersen125-08Riverside      
17.10Langston Ward125-00Mead      
18.12Dakota Condos118-01Cheney      
19.10Daniel Riley113-10North Central      
20.10Andres Mora112-09Rogers (Spokane)      
21.10Moreli Failauga111-06University      
22.9Andrew Buynak110-03Deer Park      
23.11Conner Cook108-10University      
23.12Terry Veile108-10Liberty (Spangle)      
25.11Justin Hause108-04Lakeside (Nine Mile)      
26.12Aaron Christiansen105-06East Valley (Spokane)      
27.9Colton Thompson102-11Colville      
28.9Nathan Clayton98-11Shadle Park      
29.11Tyler Fragie98-07Riverside      
30.12Ryan Jacobson96-07St George's      
31.12Jack Kelley95-09Freeman      
32.10Ken Keller93-10Rogers (Spokane)      
33.9Jacob Boswell92-06Deer Park      
34.12Kris Whitfield92-02Gonzaga Prep      
35.10Casey Phinney89-10Freeman      
36.11Max Kelly86-09Gonzaga Prep      
37.10Gage Rayman86-06Shadle Park      
38.10Bill Locke64-10Seattle Academy      
39.9Jorge Barbosa52-03Logos      
40.9Keegan Young45-06Seattle Academy      
11David JohnsonDNSLogos      
9Jonah JordanSCRMead      
 
 
 
X Javelin - 800g - Varsity - Finals
1.11Cole Lemer172-00Joel Ferris      
2.11Carson Fuller168-00Joel Ferris      
3.12Paul Thomas166-02Lakeside (Nine Mile)      
4.12Chase Wright163-09Mead      
5.12Averey Walsh160-00Mt Spokane      
6.10Carson Murray158-10Rogers (Spokane)      
7.12Colt Sutter153-01Cheney      
8.12Jacob Farr151-11Mead      
9.12Jacob Fry150-10University      
10.12Micah Gabel149-00Mt Spokane      
11.12Dakota Condos148-03Cheney      
12.12Jonathon Rooney146-09Shadle Park      
13.12Pierce Campbell145-05University      
14.12Derek Haas145-00Central Valley      
15.11Alex Pond144-06Colville      
16.12Josh Lappano143-06North Central      
17.12Tanner Wollan143-05Central Valley      
18.11Dakota Johnson142-00Shadle Park      
19.11Justin Beal140-11Deer Park      
20.12Colin Hisaw138-07North Central      
21.12Chris Wilson137-09East Valley (Spokane)      
22.9Connor Black134-06Lewis and Clark      
23.12Rich Mehlbrech131-09East Valley (Spokane)      
24.10Joey Allen130-07Riverside      
25.10Maverick Johnston129-08Gonzaga Prep      
26.12Billy Rogers128-09Colville      
27.12Ryan Jacobson125-02St George's      
28.12Cody Little124-10Lakeside (Nine Mile)      
29.11John Beavers121-03Rogers (Spokane)      
30.11Alex Steinmetz120-04Lewis and Clark      
31.10Joey Joy117-06Riverside      
32.12Terry Veile117-01Liberty (Spangle)      
33.12Girard Watson116-00Gonzaga Prep      
34.9kian Genteman115-05Freeman      
35.12Jordan Cory110-02Freeman      
36.11Justin Conner95-10Deer Park      
37.12Charles Zug87-07St George's      
38.9Keegan Young69-00Seattle Academy      
39.10Bill Locke62-01Seattle Academy      
 
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Bill Haven6-02.00North Central      
1.10Cole Jensen6-02.00Shadle Park      
3.10Carson Murray6-00.00Rogers (Spokane)      
3.12Paul Thomas6-00.00Lakeside (Nine Mile)      
3.10Galen Camp6-00.00Mead      
6.12Trevor Kissinger5-10.00Mt Spokane      
6.10Chandler Smith5-10.00Post Falls      
6.11Zachery Bruce5-10.00University      
6.10Andrew Morgan5-10.00University      
6.12Hunter Hahn5-10.00Mt Spokane      
11.12Isaiah Hollister5-08.00North Central      
11.11Phillip Terrell5-08.00Central Valley      
11.10Roger Benegar5-08.00East Valley (Spokane)      
11.10Tanner Peterson5-08.00Mead      
15.11Danny Cardona5-06.00Central Valley      
15.12McLain Leonard5-06.00Gonzaga Prep      
15.9Brady Unfred5-06.00Freeman      
15.11Matt Gillum5-06.00Gonzaga Prep      
19.9William Stoutzenberger5-04.00East Valley (Spokane)      
19.9Brandon Gleese5-04.00Shadle Park      
21.9Billy Broussard5-02.00Freeman      
21.10Jeff Reed5-02.00Riverside      
21.11Ty Irving5-02.00Joel Ferris      
21.9Colton LaBute5-02.00Riverside      
21.9Will Tender5-02.00St George's      
21.11Alex McClendon5-02.00Lewis and Clark      
27.10Marquis Diomede5-00.00Cheney      
11Justin BealDNSDeer Park      
10Diego RodriguezNHRogers (Spokane)      
11Carson FullerDNSJoel Ferris      
9Colton ThompsonNHColville      
9Luke SpringfieldDNSDeer Park      
12Devon JohnsDNSCheney      
11Ethan CabbageDNSColville      
12Jordan PastrasNHPost Falls      
10Brennan SchonDNSLewis and Clark      
 
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.10Jay Alexander13-06.00University      
1.11Scott Wurst13-06.00Mt Spokane      
1.12Tyler Wilson13-06.00Shadle Park      
4.12Brock Labenne13-00.00Mt Spokane      
4.12Ned Davies13-00.00North Central      
6.12John Haven12-06.00North Central      
6.12Nick Hernandez12-06.00Post Falls      
6.12Jenya Nicks12-06.00Joel Ferris      
6.11Drew Brown12-06.00Central Valley      
6.11Calvin Wilkins12-06.00Joel Ferris      
6.12Brennen Wynd12-06.00Cheney      
12.12Scott Bischoff11-06.00Central Valley      
12.10Steven Beck11-06.00Post Falls      
14.12Robert Meyer11-00.00Cheney      
15.10Mike Schimke10-06.00Lakeside (Nine Mile)      
16.11Elden Clarkson10-00.00Lakeside (Nine Mile)      
16.10Jackson Kadel10-00.00Mead      
16.10Chris Lines10-00.00East Valley (Spokane)      
16.11Quinn Shumaker10-00.00Lewis and Clark      
20.10Lander Griffith9-06.00Shadle Park      
20.9Forrest Rogers9-06.00University      
22.10Gavin Ihasz9-00.00East Valley (Spokane)      
22.10Lucas Trautman9-00.00Seattle Academy      
12Robert FairNHRiverside      
10John LaRueNHRiverside      
10Zak IjadiNHSeattle Academy      
10Nick BoydNHLewis and Clark      
11Marc DavidNHMead      
12Ryan MeenachNHFreeman      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Shane Concepcion21-06.50Mt Spokane      
2.11Chase Naccarato21-00.00Mt Spokane      
3.10Brennan Schon20-11.00Lewis and Clark      
4.12Devon Johns20-02.00Cheney      
5.11Chase McDuffie20-00.50North Central      
6.12Jordan Pastras20-00.00Post Falls      
6.10Anthony Hampton20-00.00Rogers (Spokane)      
8.11Nate Graham19-11.50St George's      
9.10Carson Murray19-05.50Rogers (Spokane)      
10.11Kyle Powell19-05.00Lakeside (Nine Mile)      
11.10Wyatt Langenheder19-04.00Mead      
12.12Ryan Nungester19-00.00Central Valley      
12.11Josh Bender19-00.00Shadle Park      
14.10Alex Tullos18-10.50Joel Ferris      
15.11Giacobbe Byrd18-09.00Gonzaga Prep      
15.11Braxton Molett18-09.00North Central      
17.9Coleton Fitzgerald18-07.00Lewis and Clark      
18.12Pierce Campbell18-06.50University      
19.10Roger Benegar18-05.50East Valley (Spokane)      
20.10Daniel Meyers18-05.00Deer Park      
21.12Ben Flanigan18-04.00University      
21.10Lucas Trautman18-04.00Seattle Academy      
23.11Gaven Deyarmin18-02.00Central Valley      
24.10Phillip Sims17-11.00Mead      
25.10Stephan Burgess17-10.50Post Falls      
26.9Nick Conklin17-09.50Seattle Academy      
--11Biagio Pietroburgo17'8.25Colville      
27.11Ryan Arevalo17-02.00Shadle Park      
28.10Joe Lenoue17-00.50Gonzaga Prep      
29.11Jeff Hui16-11.00Logos      
29.10Jeff Reed16-11.00Riverside      
31.10Sam Rife16-05.00East Valley (Spokane)      
32.12Dillin Sorensen16-03.00Joel Ferris      
33.9Sam Zanoni16-02.50Riverside      
33.9Colton LaBute16'02.50Riverside      
34.10Jackson Spencer16-02.00Logos      
35.11Garth Vaagen16-00.00Colville      
9Max AxtellDNSFreeman      
9Nick LauzonDNSDeer Park      
11Cody UnfredDNSFreeman      
11Ethan CabbageDNSColville      
 
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Shane Concepcion44-05.50Mt Spokane      
11Ethan Cabbage43'11.25Colville      
2.11Cody Unfred42-07.50Freeman      
3.10Alex Tullos42-04.00Joel Ferris      
4.11Mark Seely41-09.75Central Valley      
5.10Dane Larson41-09.50Mt Spokane      
6.11Kyle Powell41-09.00Lakeside (Nine Mile)      
7.11Giacobbe Byrd40-03.00Gonzaga Prep      
8.9Colton LaBute39-10.00Riverside      
8.12Gavin Petersen39'10.00Riverside      
9.10Roger Benegar39-07.50East Valley (Spokane)      
10.10Stephan Burgess39-02.25Post Falls      
11.12Pierce Campbell38-08.00University      
12.11Gaven Deyarmin38-07.00Central Valley      
13.9Max Axtell38-06.50Freeman      
13.10Lucas Trautman38-06.50Seattle Academy      
15.10Austin Trumpour38-04.50North Central      
16.11Trevor Wood38-04.25Lakeside (Nine Mile)      
16.11Jake Widman38'04.25Lakeside (Nine Mile)      
17.10Wyatt Langenheder38-02.25Mead      
18.12Krieg McEuin38-01.75Cheney      
18.10Eric Igbinoba38'01.75Cheney      
19.11David Brown38-01.50Shadle Park      
20.11Braxton Molett38-00.00North Central      
21.12Ben Flanigan37-11.00University      
22.12Sam Baird37-06.00Mead      
23.10Deandre Williams37-05.25Lewis and Clark      
24.11Chris Douglas37-05.00Rogers (Spokane)      
25.10Sam Rife37-04.00East Valley (Spokane)      
26.12Nick Anselmo37-02.00Gonzaga Prep      
11Biagio Pietroburgo37'1Colville      
27.11Ryan Arevalo36-08.25Shadle Park      
28.12Dillin Sorensen36-05.75Joel Ferris      
29.10Jeff Reed36-04.00Riverside      
30.10Jackson Spencer35-06.75Logos      
31.10Nigel King35-05.25Lewis and Clark      
32.11Jeff Pool35'05.00Cheney      
32.12Brennen Wynd35-05.00Cheney      
33.11Jeff Hui34-10.00Logos      
11Justin BealDNSDeer Park      
12David WintersDNSPost Falls      
9Nick LauzonDNSDeer Park      
 
 
 
X Hammer - 16lb - Varsity - Finals
1.11Austin Funk170-03Post Falls      
2.12Nicholas Evans149-03Central Valley      
3.11Drew Sharkey146-08Joel Ferris      
4.10Damon Unland138-06Joel Ferris      
5.12Colton Sdao133-01Central Valley      
6.12Dakota Condos128-05Cheney      
7.12Chris Hansen104-03Mt Spokane      
8.12Joey Strehlou96-01East Valley (Spokane)      
9.12Colton Harrington91-07University      
10.12Billy Rogers90-02Colville      
11.11Brandon Heide85-07East Valley (Spokane)      
12.12Terry Joy76-00Riverside      
13.10Gage Rayman74-04Shadle Park      
14.10Nate Lungstrom74-02Shadle Park      
15.11Tyler Fragie73-05Riverside      
16.12Colby Teibel68-08Colville      
17.10Nick Young66-00University      
10Alex GrayDQMt Spokane      
12Kevin StanleyDQCentral Valley      
 

Womens Results

 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Afton McKinlay12.91aMt Spokane      
2.9Malia Maack13.04aMead      
3.11Tymen Grant13.15aMead      
4.12Briauna Bemis13.17aUniversity      
5.9Malia Luu13.28aColville      
5.9Katie Nilsson13.28aMt Spokane      
7.12Sharese Patterson13.29aUniversity      
8.9Chae Brown13.57aCheney      
 
 
 
X 100 Meters - Wheelchair - Finals
11Amber WeberDQCentral Valley      
11Emily OwensDQCentral Valley      
 
 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Afton McKinlay12.90aMt Spokane      
2.9Malia Maack13.10aMead      
3.11Tymen Grant13.20aMead      
4.12Sharese Patterson13.30aUniversity      
4.9Katie Nilsson13.30aMt Spokane      
6.9Malia Luu13.40aColville      
6.12Briauna Bemis13.40aUniversity      
8.9Chae Brown13.50aCheney      
9.9Peighton DeVon13.60aShadle Park      
9.11Lydia Ryan13.60aLogos      
9.11Hannah Smith13.60aGonzaga Prep      
9.9Amanda Konynenbelt13.60aShadle Park      
9.9Lexi Angerman13.60aPost Falls      
14.9Maddi Dykeman13.70aRiverside      
14.11Alix Saucier13.70aSt George's      
14.12Hope Wagner13.70aEast Valley (Spokane)      
17.11Anandae Clark13.80aLakeside (Nine Mile)      
18.11Tessa Anton13.90aGonzaga Prep      
18.9Sophia Owens13.90aLewis and Clark      
18.9Alana Saladino13.90aSeattle Academy      
18.11Paige Ellingson13.90aCentral Valley      
18.10Carmen Richardson13.90aJoel Ferris      
23.10Grace Martz14.00aLewis and Clark      
23.11Alexa Shaw14.00aCheney      
23.11Judy Jones14.00aJoel Ferris      
26.11Cassandra Hamlin14.10aRogers (Spokane)      
26.12Chelsea Smith14.10aRogers (Spokane)      
26.10Rachel Backsen14.10aCentral Valley      
29.10Savannah Smith14.30aColville      
30.10Brooke Swartout14.40aFreeman      
30.9Aleya Hoffmaster14.40aRiverside      
32.10Ciera Sitton15.30aDeer Park      
33.12Jee Soo Kim15.50aSt George's      
12Terra PoirierDQFreeman      
11Morganne McCannDQLakeside (Nine Mile)      
9Zoey MohrDQDeer Park      
 
 
 
X 100 Meters - Wheelchair - Wheelchair - Finals
1.11Megan Scott40.57aEast Valley (Spokane)      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Janessa Day58.20aCheney      
2.9Ashlee Pedersen59.70aMt Spokane      
2.10Lexie Hereford59.70aMt Spokane      
3.9Kylie Drynan1:00.30aMead      
4.12Briauna Bemis1:01.90aUniversity      
5.11Allison Jordan1:02.10aCentral Valley      
6.10Ashlie Standow1:02.50aUniversity      
7.9Hayley Otholt1:02.70aJoel Ferris      
7.10Peyton Barcellos1:02.70aMead      
9.10Madison Schumaker1:05.16aLogos      
10.10Irina Alekseyeva1:05.84aRogers (Spokane)      
11.12Katie Johnson1:07.99aSt George's      
12.11Amber Powell1:11.88aColville      
9Chloe BrooksDQShadle Park      
12Maddie GoodwinDQEast Valley (Spokane)      
12Brittney KonynenbeltDQNorth Central      
10Hannah PennebakerDQLewis and Clark      
9Cassandra TurnbowDQCentral Valley      
10Katie PichinevskiyDQDeer Park      
9Martina EmdeDQShadle Park      
11Savannah WarrenDQDeer Park      
12Josie TennisonDQPost Falls      
11Molly ColeDQMt Spokane      
10Michaela RoskeDQNorth Central      
10Kelsey FillmoreDQCheney      
 
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
11Amie Zachman5:30.60Cheney      
11Kali Klotz-Brooks5:42.78Cheney      
 
 
 
X 1 Mile - Varsity - Finals
1.10Katie Knight4:54.61aNorth Central      
2.10Kendra Weitz4:56.26aShadle Park      
3.12Baylee Mires5:06.17aMead      
4.11Katie Morris5:13.03aShadle Park      
5.9Megan Ahrendt5:30.39aLakeside (Nine Mile)      
6.11Abbi Johnson5:30.84aLewis and Clark      
7.12Erica Contos5:31.30aMead      
8.9Rachel Casey5:31.35aCentral Valley      
9.11Amie Zachman5:32.53aCheney      
10.12Lauren Earthman5:34.43aJoel Ferris      
11.12Madi Barnes5:37.02aCentral Valley      
12.9Amy Booth5:41.12aPost Falls      
13.12Molly Martin5:42.41aNorth Central      
14.11Kali Klotz-Brooks5:44.78aCheney      
15.9Hannah Arbanas5:50.98aJoel Ferris      
16.11Amanda Whittle5:51.56aDeer Park      
17.12Alaina Kowitz5:56.00aColville      
18.11Holland Baydo6:00.63aDeer Park      
19.11Alison Price6:00.79aColville      
20.11Hope Gimbel6:03.92aSt George's      
21.10Autumn Pratt6:08.43aLogos      
22.10Sofia Marikis6:09.66aLakeside (Nine Mile)      
23.11Brittany Cermak6:09.71aUniversity      
24.10Jasmine McDaniel6:10.65aUniversity      
25.10Beth Miller6:11.16aLewis and Clark      
25.11Calli VanderWilde6:11.16aLewis and Clark      
26.11Anna Truong6:19.56aRogers (Spokane)      
27.10Hilary Nall6:20.07aPost Falls      
28.11Robin Ganal6:20.25aMt Spokane      
29.9Kayla Isaacson6:21.44aEast Valley (Spokane)      
30.11Kelly Duchow6:26.24aMt Spokane      
31.9Jennifer Parman6:26.61aEast Valley (Spokane)      
32.10Cheyanna Bruneau6:30.01aFreeman      
33.12Andrea Lundgren7:06.44aLogos      
12Sarah HansonDQGonzaga Prep      
 
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Sanne Holland11:25.23Cheney      
2.11Jess Mildes11:26.07Riverside      
3.11Michaela Lindley11:47.87Shadle Park      
4.11Alison Keenan11:51.02Lewis and Clark      
5.11Taylor Cherry11:52.04Gonzaga Prep      
6.10Alexandria Moore11:59.15Central Valley      
7.11Danielle Maldonado12:05.21Mead      
8.10Taryn Stamper12:07.29St George's      
9.12Acacia Smith12:07.72Central Valley      
10.12Audrey Hiatt12:09.19Gonzaga Prep      
11.11Calli VanderWilde12:10.66Lewis and Clark      
12.9Megan Ahrendt12:13.64Lakeside (Nine Mile)      
13.11Megan Denzin12:31.02East Valley (Spokane)      
14.9Mariah Brenton12:38.71Cheney      
15.9Amy Booth12:39.74Post Falls      
16.10Delaney McMahon12:40.74Riverside      
17.10Natalie Palmer12:41.01Mead      
18.9Amanda Kinzel12:41.95Joel Ferris      
19.11Shea Hennessey12:45.45Joel Ferris      
20.9Elizabeth Smith12:47.77University      
21.9Maddy Cook13:02.47Shadle Park      
22.11Magen Potter13:02.88University      
23.11Hope Gimbel13:18.66St George's      
24.10Sofia Marikis13:19.24Lakeside (Nine Mile)      
25.11Lexi Mulvania13:34.01Deer Park      
26.10Jill Fenno13:50.05Colville      
27.9Jennifer Parman13:54.07East Valley (Spokane)      
12Abigail FallDQNorth Central      
10Mia MikheyevaDQColville      
11Robin GanalDQMt Spokane      
11Melissa InouyeDQMt Spokane      
10Hilary NallDQPost Falls      
9Makenna AdamsDQDeer Park      
 
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Tiara Pajimola16.22aShadle Park      
2.11Megan Davis16.83aJoel Ferris      
3.12Lindzee Baker16.89aMead      
4.11Emma Kost16.91aMead      
5.10Wednesday Walton16.97aPost Falls      
6.10Abby Liss17.48aJoel Ferris      
7.11Julia Ford17.56aCentral Valley      
8.12Carina Mauro17.99aRogers (Spokane)      
 
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Prelims
1.11Emma Kost17.10aMead      
1.12Lindzee Baker17.10aMead      
1.11Tiara Pajimola17.10aShadle Park      
4.10Wednesday Walton17.30aPost Falls      
5.11Megan Davis17.40aJoel Ferris      
6.11Julia Ford17.50aCentral Valley      
7.12Carina Mauro17.70aRogers (Spokane)      
7.10Abby Liss17.70aJoel Ferris      
9.9Katie Collins18.10aLakeside (Nine Mile)      
10.12Sammie Pedersen18.20aMt Spokane      
11.10Ainslee Bessmer18.30aShadle Park      
11.12Chanelle Astrof18.30aSeattle Academy      
11.11Molly Moloney18.30aGonzaga Prep      
14.9Courtney Wanke18.40aNorth Central      
15.9Sara Mackin18.80aGonzaga Prep      
16.9Lindsey Knight19.20aUniversity      
16.9Maddy Rush19.20aLewis and Clark      
18.10Natalie Sarff19.50aPost Falls      
19.10Johanna Sherman19.60aCheney      
20.9Farrahn O'Hara20.00aLakeside (Nine Mile)      
20.11Sarah Vogelman20.00aLewis and Clark      
22.9Emily Timme20.80aDeer Park      
22.10Emma Yuh Coleman20.80aSeattle Academy      
24.10Chelsea Phillips21.40aColville      
25.10Dani Reilly21.80aFreeman      
10Kristen AllenDQEast Valley (Spokane)      
9Taylor FlanaganDQMt Spokane      
11Melissa AndrewsDQFreeman      
11Kelsey LaFayetteDQEast Valley (Spokane)      
12Cady MarkinDQUniversity      
10Caitlin TalbottDQNorth Central      
10Autumn VanderburgDQDeer Park      
10Taylor ButtersDQCentral Valley      
 
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Jessica Bennett47.43aGonzaga Prep      
2.12Lindzee Baker47.78aMead      
3.9Deja Svastisalee48.34aNorth Central      
4.10Kennadie Clute48.83aMt Spokane      
5.11Emma Kost49.05aMead      
6.10Wednesday Walton49.16aPost Falls      
7.11Lindsey Vandergrift49.75aSeattle Academy      
8.9Emily Romasko50.60aLewis and Clark      
9.9Hannah Bowerman51.01aEast Valley (Spokane)      
10.12Chanelle Astrof51.35aSeattle Academy      
11.10Abby Liss51.82aJoel Ferris      
12.11Heather Wilson51.95aLogos      
13.9Katie Collins52.15aLakeside (Nine Mile)      
14.10Taylor Butters52.61aCentral Valley      
15.11Emily Korotish53.38aCentral Valley      
16.10Ainslee Bessmer53.58aShadle Park      
17.11Bekka Hoeft53.61aLogos      
18.10Natalie Sarff53.68aPost Falls      
19.10Kristen Allen54.07aEast Valley (Spokane)      
20.11Megan Davis54.12aJoel Ferris      
21.9Sara Mackin54.95aGonzaga Prep      
22.11Brooke Ranieri55.44aMt Spokane      
23.10Johanna Sherman56.52aCheney      
24.9Elizabeth Smith56.80aUniversity      
25.9Emily Timme56.89aDeer Park      
26.9Lindsey Knight57.65aUniversity      
27.11Tiara Pajimola58.33aShadle Park      
28.10Sarah Burger58.48aLewis and Clark      
29.10Savannah Smith58.93aColville      
30.10Autumn Vanderburg1:02.32aDeer Park      
9Courtney WankeDQNorth Central      
11Melissa AndrewsDQFreeman      
10Irina AlekseyevaDQRogers (Spokane)      
12Elizabeth KonkleDQColville      
9Farrahn O'HaraDQLakeside (Nine Mile)      
 
 
 
X 2k Steeplechase - Varsity - Finals
1.10Amy-Eloise Neale6:46.40a Glacier Peak      
2.11Heather Wilson7:44.40aLogos      
3.12Mica Kondryszyn7:54.90aCentral Valley      
4.12Lizzy Ryan8:11.90aLogos      
5.11Elizabeth Scott8:23.20aJoel Ferris      
6.11Magen Potter8:34.70aUniversity      
7.12Sammie Pedersen8:37.00aMt Spokane      
8.10Kira Johnston8:52.00aUniversity      
9.11Brooke Ranieri9:23.40aMt Spokane      
9Makenna AdamsDQDeer Park      
11Lexi MulvaniaDQDeer Park      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Evie Codd
Tymen Grant
Kylie Drynan
Malia Maack
50.47aMead      
2.-Nikole Ball
Bailee Jacka
Jalynn Moser
Alison Ruygrok
51.31aDeer Park      
3.-Rachel Backsen
Savannah Hoekstra
Kayla Tucker
Michelle Nemeth
51.39aCentral Valley      
4.-Jaida Burgess
Allison Meehan
Josie Tennison
Shaundra Scott
51.46aPost Falls      
5.-Afton McKinlay
Jasmine Bethely
Cheyenne Clutter
Kennedie Clute
51.70aMt Spokane      
6.-Kendra Hamm
Sharese Patterson
Abby Keenan
Briauna Bemis
51.89aUniversity      
7.-Malia Luu
Chelsea Phillips
Jenny Andres
Tasha Luu
51.98aColville      
8.-Rashae Williams
Hannah Hicks
Amanda Konynenbelt
Peighton Devon
52.44aShadle Park      
9.-Alex Rankin
Hannah Bowerman
Hope Wagner
Brooklyn Bellomy
52.55aEast Valley (Spokane)      
10.-Megan Davis
Michelle Klaue
Jozlin Hicks
Abby Liss
52.61aJoel Ferris      
11.-Addy Carvajal
Sophie Brooks
Nina Page
Sofia Barsher
53.07aSeattle Academy      
12.-Tessa Anton
Kayla Leland
Hannah Smith
Tara Tormey
53.17aGonzaga Prep      
13.-Jessica Colburn
Aleya Hoffmaster
Maddi Dykeman
Becca Mildes
54.31aRiverside      
14.-Relay Team 54.63aCheney      
1.-Clare Cozza
Lauren Helmbrecht
Emma Smith
Diana Nelson
55.80aGonzaga Prep      
15.-Chelsea Smith
Cassandra Hamlin
Kendra Canton
Carina Mauro
56.00aRogers (Spokane)      
16.-Grace Martz
Sophia Owens
Kate Edstrom
Hannah Pennebaker
56.19aLewis and Clark      
2.-Gianna Damiano
Ashley Pace
Sammie Pedersen
Kelsey Frank
56.30aMt Spokane      
17.-Mandy Caputo
Kate Hamilton
Jee Soo Kim
Alix Saucier
57.00aSt George's      
3.-Cappy Spruance
Casey Richard
Dani McCammon
Alexandra Golikov
59.40aLewis and Clark      
4.-Ashley Reynolds
Jennifer Merrell
Elisha Allred
Sierra Nalder
1:01.50aEast Valley (Spokane)      
5.-Meaghan Nelson
Samantha Baker
Marisa Graff
Courtney Hutchinson
1:02.20aMead      
6.-Leila Gant
Alisha Agard
Meghan Hanrahan
Emily Norris
1:04.40aSeattle Academy      
-Hailie McClure
Talia Neiman
Terra Poirier
Whitney Naber
DQFreeman      
-Carolyn Johnson
Brianna Sillivan
Brittney Konynenbelt
Megan Murphy
DQNorth Central      
-Grace Pochis
Katara Belton
Audre Franklin
Maddie Jones
DQJoel Ferris      
 
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Afton McKinlay
Ashlee Pedersen
Kennedie Clute
Katie Nilsson
1:46.26aMt Spokane      
2.-Brenna Meehan
Allison Meehan
Josie Tennison
Shaundra Scott
1:48.92aPost Falls      
3.-Michelle Nemeth
Mariah Cunningham
Jessie Kunz-Pfeiffer
Kayla Tucker
1:49.01aCentral Valley      
4.-Kate Edstrom
Le'Ecia Farmer
Sydney Doneen
Katie Fitzhugh
1:49.29aLewis and Clark      
5.-Kylie Drynan
Melissa Macy
Kelsey Mix
Lindzee Baker
1:49.43aMead      
6.-Nikole Ball
Allison Gladhart
Jalynn Moser
Alison Ruygrok
1:49.60aDeer Park      
7.-Chae Brown
Kelsey Filmore
Janessa Day
Alexa Shaw
1:49.69aCheney      
8.-Addy Carvajal
Sophie Brooks
Nina Page
Lindsey Vandergrift
1:50.36aSeattle Academy      
9.-Brooklyn Bellomy
Hope Wagner
Hannah Bowerman
Alex Rankin
1:50.82aEast Valley (Spokane)      
10.-Sarah Barnes
Lauren Helmbrecht
Kenna Simon
Kayla Leland
1:51.05aGonzaga Prep      
11.-Abby Keenan
Sharese Patterson
Briauna Bemis
Amy Thornton
1:51.55aUniversity      
12.-Megan Davis
Jozlin Hicks
Abby Liss
Carmen Richardson
1:51.73aJoel Ferris      
13.-Jenny Andres
Chelsea Phillips
Malia Luu
Mackayla McLaughlin
1:51.90aColville      
14.-Maddi Dykeman
Aleya Hoffmaster
Becca Mildes
Sandra McDonald
1:52.90aRiverside      
15.-Madison Schumaker
Bekka Hoeft
Lizzy Ryan
Lydia Ryan
1:56.10aLogos      
16.-Malesha Lockett
Alina Jones
Taylor Jones
Peighton Devon
1:58.85aShadle Park      
17.-Kendra Canton
Kellina Daley
Tierra White
Carina Mauro
2:00.10aRogers (Spokane)      
-Hailie McClure
Brooke Swartout
Talia Neiman
Whitney Naber
DQFreeman      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Mica Kondryszyn
Allison Jordan
Mariah Cunningham
Michelle Nemeth
4:09.69Central Valley      
2.-Chae Brown
Janessa Day
Katie Haslebacher
Kelsey Filmore
4:11.12Cheney      
3.-Sarah Barnes
Jessica Bennett
Kayla Leland
Kenna Simon
4:11.88Gonzaga Prep      
4.-Dallas Flager
Carly Frank
Ashlee Pedersen
Afton McKinlay
4:13.22Mt Spokane      
5.-Taylor Ingebritsen
Melissa Macy
Kelsey Mix
Kara Marbury
4:15.44Mead      
6.-Jessica Chrisp
Delaney McMahon
Sandra McDonald
Maddi Dykeman
4:19.86Riverside      
7.-Alison Ruygrok
Jalynn Moser
Holland Baydo
Allison Gladhart
4:21.30Deer Park      
8.-Danielle Failor
Brenna Meehan
Amber Hensley
Wednesday Walton
4:22.74Post Falls      
9.-Nina Page
Chanelle Astrof
Sofia Barsher
Lindsey Vandergrift
4:23.95Seattle Academy      
10.-Hallie Gennett
Lecia Renecker
Elizabeth Smith
Amy Thornton
4:41.68University      
-Alexandra Slack
Hayley Otholt
Carmen Richardson
Lauren Earthman
DQJoel Ferris      
-Deja Svastisalee
Katelyn Avila
Michaela Roske
Katie Knight
DQNorth Central      
 
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Katie Morris
Chelsea Chandler
Michaela Lindley
Kendra Weitz
9:35.23aShadle Park      
2.-Erica Contos
Taylor Ingebritsen
Martha Heaps
Baylee Mires
9:53.78aMead      
3.-Josie Warner
Skye Sanders
Chantelle Fitting
McKenzi McDonald
9:57.51aCentral Valley      
4.-Brooklin Young
Lexi Hereford
Dallas Flager
Carly Frank
9:57.72aMt Spokane      
5.-Hannah Fall
Katelyn Avila
Emily Palmer
Emily Stewart
10:11.62aNorth Central      
6.-Relay Team 10:28.39aUniversity      
7.-Brenna Meehan
Amber Hensley
Jackie Amende
Amy Booth
10:41.21aPost Falls      
8.-Beth Greenhalgh
Darbi Novakovich
Kayla Isaacson
Alyssa Harmon
10:51.18aEast Valley (Spokane)      
9.-Amanda Schmitz
Emma Smith
Shannon Stommes
Brianna Troksa
10:56.20aGonzaga Prep      
10.-Autumn Pratt
McKenzie Evans
Annie Feuerstein
Lizzy Ryan
10:57.91aLogos      
11.-Holland Baydo
Sara Taylor
Emily Stephenson
Lindsey Warner
11:18.56aDeer Park      
12.-Katie Johnson
Hope Gimbel
Audrey Anderson
Brenna Russell
11:21.79aSt George's      
13.-Abbi Johnson
Heleana Lally
Corinn Bryant
Katrin Pardue
11:34.49aLewis and Clark      
-Sydney Brock
Savannah Phelan
Jewel Palmer
Annika Kuula
DQCheney      
-Mary Daniel
Megan Ahrendt
Morganne McCann
Sofie Marikis
DQLakeside (Nine Mile)      
-Elizabeth Konkle
Jessica Nielsen
Mia Mikheyeva
Jill Fenno
DQColville      
 
 
 
X SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8] - Varsity - Finals
1.-Briauna Bemis
Amy Thornton
Jade Faraca
Ashlie Standow
4:23.51University      
2.-Katie Fitzhugh
Le'Ecia Farmer
Sydney Doneen
Maddie Ballou
4:23.82Lewis and Clark      
3.-Alyssa Harmon
Hope Wagner
Alex Rankin
Hannah Bowerman
4:27.25East Valley (Spokane)      
4.-Paige Ellingson
Jessie Kunz-Pfeiffer
Cassandra Turnbow
Sara Grozdanich
4:29.74Central Valley      
5.-Evie Codd
Melissa Macy
Kara Marbury
Martha Heaps
4:32.13Mead      
6.-Lexi Angerman
Shaundra Scott
Allison Meehan
Josie Tennison
4:34.75Post Falls      
7.-Lauren Earthman
Michelle Klaue
Hayley Otholt
Carmen Richardson
4:35.44Joel Ferris      
8.-Chae Brown
Katie Haslebacher
Kelsey Filmore
Janessa Day
4:35.45Cheney      
9.-Bekka Hoeft
Madison Schumaker
Lydia Ryan
Heather Wilson
4:37.49Logos      
10.-Lexi Cooper
Hannah Bokma
Tiara Pajimola
Rashae Williams
4:49.71Shadle Park      
11.-Taryn Stamper
Katie Johnson
Alix Saucier
Kate Hamilton
4:56.10St George's      
12.-Lexi Hereford
Brooklin Young
Haylie Williams
Katie Nilsson
4:56.73Mt Spokane      
13.-Kendra Canton
Tierra White
Mashayla Combs
Anna Truong
4:57.85Rogers (Spokane)      
14.-Emily Norris
Emily Mark
Alana Saladino
Sophie Brooks
5:01.99Seattle Academy      
-Katelyn Avila
Brianna Sillivan
Carolyn Johnson
Samantha Eickstadt
DQNorth Central      
-Alison Ruygrok
Nikole Ball
Jalynn Moser
Allison Gladhart
DQDeer Park      
-Stephanie Goodhue
Aleya Hoffmaster
Becca Mildes
Anna Price
DQRiverside      
-Jordan Blaine
Jazmine Brown
Sarah Hanson
Lauren Helmbrecht
DQGonzaga Prep      
 
 
 
X DMR 1200-400-800-1600m - Varsity - Finals
1.-Susan Burchett
Jess Mildes
Delaney McMahon
Jessica Chrisp
12:52.41aRiverside      
2.-Josie Warner
Hailey Hawkins
Skye Sanders
Kiah Condos
12:55.81aCentral Valley      
3.-Caitlyn Walter
Hallie Gennett
Ashlie Standow
Amy Thornton
12:57.01aUniversity      
4.-Carly Frank
Dallas Flager
Ashlee Pedersen
Brooklin Young
12:58.95aMt Spokane      
5.-Sarah Barnes
Taylor Cherry
Jordan Blaine
Audrey Hiatt
13:01.71aGonzaga Prep      
6.-Danielle Maldonado
Evie Codd
Peyton Barcellos
Natalie Palmer
13:16.34aMead      
7.-Carly Ellingsen
Corinn Bryant
Abbi Johnson
Maddie Ballou
13:34.61aLewis and Clark      
8.-Allison Gladhart
Makenna Adams
Jalynn Moser
Sara Taylor
13:50.76aDeer Park      
9.-Katie Chapman
Emily Palmer
Emily Stewart
Hannah Fall
14:01.23aNorth Central      
10.-Hannah Arbanas
Carmen Richardson
Amanda Kinzel
Shea Hennessey
14:02.40aJoel Ferris      
11.-Beth Greenhalgh
Megan Denzin
Darbi Novakovich
Maddie Goodwin
14:02.69aEast Valley (Spokane)      
12.-Sydney Brock
Katie Haslebacher
Savannah Phelan
Annika Kuula
14:03.02aCheney      
13.-Alaina Kowitz
Alison Price
Janessa Jensen
Jessica Nielsen
14:25.14aColville      
14.-Annie Feuerstein
Abby Lundgren
Allison Gray
McKenzie Evans
14:31.95aLogos      
15.-Jackie Amende
Danielle Failor
Jaida Burgess
Amber Hensley
14:33.92aPost Falls      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.10Courtney Hutchinson39-07.00Mead      
2.10Darbi Dobson37-03.00East Valley (Spokane)      
3.10Jenna Widman35-05.00Lakeside (Nine Mile)      
4.11Meaghan Nelson34-10.50Mead      
5.12Paula Jennings34-01.00Central Valley      
6.12Jessica Coffman34-00.75Lakeside (Nine Mile)      
7.12Sidney Hogue32-09.50Central Valley      
8.12Audre Franklin32-00.50Joel Ferris      
9.10Kelsey Frank31-08.75Mt Spokane      
10.11Audrianna Woods31-02.00University      
11.11Ashley Reynolds30-08.50East Valley (Spokane)      
12.11Caitlin Hodl30-08.00Post Falls      
12.12Meghan Maxwell30-08.00Post Falls      
14.11Kimmie Brazington30-07.75Deer Park      
15.11Diana Nelson29-05.75Gonzaga Prep      
16.9Hannah Hicks29-05.50Shadle Park      
17.11Phina Carroll29-03.50Seattle Academy      
18.12Sammie Pedersen29-03.00Mt Spokane      
19.11Emily Flynn28-10.00University      
20.10Jessica Colburn28-08.00Riverside      
21.9Tessa Adams28-00.00Cheney      
22.9Mashayla Combs27-08.00Rogers (Spokane)      
23.10Danya Wordell27-05.50North Central      
24.12Katara Belton27-03.00Joel Ferris      
25.11Emily Sainsbury26-11.50Freeman      
26.10Ashley Fisher26-06.50Cheney      
27.9Veronika Coon25-04.50Lewis and Clark      
28.10Leila Gant25-01.00Seattle Academy      
29.12Ymanni Taylor25-00.00Gonzaga Prep      
30.9Samantha Hoog24-11.00Deer Park      
31.12Jodie Becker24-06.00Shadle Park      
32.10Raylene Lemery24-03.00Rogers (Spokane)      
33.11Mariah Lentz23-09.00Colville      
34.11Racheal Pratt23-05.00Lewis and Clark      
35.12Caitlynne Hooper22-05.00North Central      
36.9Kylie Brown21-09.00Colville      
37.9Olivia Bridston21-04.50St George's      
 
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Morgan Romey126-11Freeman      
2.12Jessica Coffman111-05Lakeside (Nine Mile)      
3.11Emily Flynn109-00University      
4.10Ashley Jibby107-08Post Falls      
5.9Elisha Allred104-09East Valley (Spokane)      
6.10Darbi Dobson103-11East Valley (Spokane)      
7.11Caitlin Hodl102-08Post Falls      
8.12Ymanni Taylor102-04Gonzaga Prep      
9.11Gianna Damiano101-02Mt Spokane      
10.10Jessica Colburn101-00Riverside      
11.10Courtney Hutchinson100-11Mead      
12.12Paige Wanner98-11Central Valley      
13.11Audrianna Woods94-10University      
14.9Lauren Helmbrecht93-10Gonzaga Prep      
15.10Grace Pochis93-02Joel Ferris      
16.12Kendall Romaneschi92-09North Central      
17.11Mikayla Ness92-07Central Valley      
18.10Ashley Fisher91-01Cheney      
19.11Meaghan Nelson90-04Mead      
20.11Kimmie Brazington90-01Deer Park      
21.9Melissa Cupp88-09Lakeside (Nine Mile)      
22.12Dani McCammon87-08Lewis and Clark      
23.9Meghan Hanrahan83-10Seattle Academy      
24.11Lexi Lehman80-02Colville      
25.10Maddie Jones80-00Joel Ferris      
26.10Kalie Schwendiman79-03Cheney      
27.9Samantha Hoog75-11Deer Park      
28.9Olivia Bridston74-00St George's      
29.11Emily Sainsbury72-11Freeman      
30.10Alexandra Golikov71-00Lewis and Clark      
31.10Molly Maas61-03Rogers (Spokane)      
32.11Jasmin Andrews59-09Rogers (Spokane)      
33.9Rebecca Kennedy56-01Colville      
34.12Percenia Dukes53-07Mt Spokane      
35.9Tayler Parkin51-08Shadle Park      
36.9Kamilla Niska50-02Logos      
37.12Alisha Agard38-08Seattle Academy      
12Jodie BeckerDNSShadle Park      
12Celena WardDNSNorth Central      
11Morgan CambareriDNSSt George's      
 
 
 
X Javelin - 600g - Varsity - Finals
1.12Paula Jennings123-01Central Valley      
2.9Kinsey Pease117-00Cheney      
3.11Gianna Damiano113-05Mt Spokane      
4.11Jennifer Merrell111-10East Valley (Spokane)      
5.11Michaelyn Mills111-04Mead      
6.11Roni Dringle110-07Central Valley      
7.11Autumn Ladines104-05Liberty (Spangle)      
8.11Ashley Pace103-02Mt Spokane      
9.12Ellie Frame101-01University      
10.10Samantha Baker100-10Mead      
11.10Kendall Case99-05Cheney      
12.11Emily Flynn99-03University      
13.9Isabella Bade95-05Rogers (Spokane)      
14.9Emma Smith94-07Gonzaga Prep      
15.11Hailey Markhan-Patti94-03North Central      
15.12Celena Ward94-03North Central      
17.9Elisha Allred93-02East Valley (Spokane)      
18.10Clare Cozza91-08Gonzaga Prep      
19.12Katara Belton90-00Joel Ferris      
20.12Dani McCammon88-09Lewis and Clark      
21.12Nicole Stubbs88-01Shadle Park      
22.9Sierra McGarity85-07Freeman      
23.10Ciera Sitton85-03Deer Park      
24.10Maddie Jones85-01Joel Ferris      
25.12Jessica Coffman84-03Lakeside (Nine Mile)      
26.12Michelle Shepler82-09Deer Park      
27.10Jessica Colburn82-04Riverside      
28.9Mattea Steeneck77-00Rogers (Spokane)      
29.10Olivia Chomthong72-01Shadle Park      
30.11Kelsey Fortier72-00Colville      
31.12Cappy Spruance66-03Lewis and Clark      
32.11Phina Carroll61-02Seattle Academy      
33.11Chelsea Morgan60-03Freeman      
34.9Olivia Bridston58-10St George's      
35.10Emily Norris58-02Seattle Academy      
11Lexi LehmanDNSColville      
11Morgan CambareriDNSSt George's      
 
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Talia Neiman5-02.00Freeman      
1.11Tori Bertsch5-02.00Post Falls      
3.11Maya Bowton5-00.00Joel Ferris      
3.11Kelsey Mix5-00.00Mead      
3.10Jessica Chrisp5-00.00Riverside      
6.9Mariah Cunningham4-10.00Central Valley      
6.10Danielle Failor4-10.00Post Falls      
6.9Peighton DeVon4-10.00Shadle Park      
6.11Jazmine Brown4-10.00Gonzaga Prep      
6.12Indiah Martin4-10.00Lewis and Clark      
11.9Tierra White4-08.00Rogers (Spokane)      
11.10Katie Wardsworth4-08.00Central Valley      
11.9Alex Rankin4-08.00East Valley (Spokane)      
11.9Shelby Kantner4-08.00Joel Ferris      
11.10Paige McNeil4-08.00Lewis and Clark      
11.11Alix Saucier4-08.00St George's      
11.10Baylee Washburn4-08.00University      
11.11Brooklyn Bellomy4-08.00East Valley (Spokane)      
19.10Madison Schumaker4-06.00Logos      
19.10Jade Redmon4-06.00Mead      
19.10Abby Lundgren4-06.00Logos      
19.11Jasmin Andrews4-06.00Rogers (Spokane)      
19.9Malesha Lockett4-06.00Shadle Park      
19.10Mikala Youmans4-06.00Cheney      
19.11Whitney Brown4-06.00Gonzaga Prep      
19.10Dani Reilly4-06.00Freeman      
19.9Kate Hamilton4-06.00St George's      
28.10Kendra Hamm4-04.00University      
28.11Sammy Young4-04.00Cheney      
30.9Aleya Hoffmaster4-02.00Riverside      
9Zoey MohrDNSDeer Park      
11Bailee JackaDNSDeer Park      
9Sophie BrooksNHSeattle Academy      
9Farrahn O'HaraDNSLakeside (Nine Mile)      
11Robyn BowlesNHNorth Central      
12Lindsay PickeringNHSeattle Academy      
10Courtney TalbottNHNorth Central      
11Sarah RichardsonDNSMt Spokane      
 
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.11Anandae Clark11-06.00Lakeside (Nine Mile)      
2.10Courtney Bray11-00.00Mt Spokane      
3.11Bailee Jacka10-06.00Deer Park      
4.12Alizabeth Ennis10-00.00Mead      
5.12Britta LaVoie9-06.00Mt Spokane      
6.10Cadie Pratt9-00.00Mead      
6.11Amber Arbanas9-00.00Joel Ferris      
6.12Cady Markin9-00.00University      
6.10Moriah Knowles9'00.00University      
6.11Shelby Scouton9-00.00East Valley (Spokane)      
10.10Jessica Vent-Gmeiner8-06.00University      
11.10Erin Clark8-00.00Cheney      
11.12Anne McCaslin8-00.00Central Valley      
11.10Alex Dinwoodie8-00.00Joel Ferris      
11.12Ali Carl8-00.00Gonzaga Prep      
11.10Stephanie Brown8-00.00Central Valley      
11.10Cassi Gerome8-00.00Post Falls      
17.12Jamie Fraser7-06.00East Valley (Spokane)      
17.9Farrahn O'Hara7-06.00Lakeside (Nine Mile)      
17.9Maddy Armstrong7-06.00Cheney      
20.9Sofia Barsher7-00.00Seattle Academy      
20.10Martie Johnson7-00.00Lewis and Clark      
22.10Jayden Todhunter6-06.00Post Falls      
11Jessica BrunsNHShadle Park      
11Emily AndrewsNHShadle Park      
11Josee JohnsonNHLewis and Clark      
12Joanna JuddNHRiverside      
10Marina DefratesNHNorth Central      
11Maddie MarkNHSeattle Academy      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.9Mariah Cunningham16-04.25Central Valley      
2.10Jade Redmon16-02.00Mead      
3.12Brittney Konynenbelt16-00.00North Central      
4.12Jozlin Hicks15-10.00Joel Ferris      
5.12Jade Faraca15-08.00University      
6.12Le'Ecia Farmer15-07.50Lewis and Clark      
7.11Lydia Ryan15-02.00Logos      
7.9Sara Grozdanich15-02.00Central Valley      
9.11Brooklyn Bellomy15-00.75East Valley (Spokane)      
10.11Shaundra Scott15-00.00Post Falls      
10.9Brenna Meehan15-00.00Post Falls      
10.9Kenna Simon15-00.00Gonzaga Prep      
13.11Michelle Klaue14-11.00Joel Ferris      
14.10Mallory Munns14-10.00East Valley (Spokane)      
15.10Paige McNeil14-09.50Lewis and Clark      
16.11Tymen Grant14-06.50Mead      
17.9Amanda Konynenbelt14-06.00Shadle Park      
18.10Kendra Hamm14-04.00University      
19.9Rashae Williams14-03.00Shadle Park      
20.9Megan Murphy14-02.50North Central      
21.11Anna Truong14-00.50Rogers (Spokane)      
22.10Anne Taylor13-10.00Riverside      
23.10Jenna Widman13-09.00Lakeside (Nine Mile)      
24.9Whitney Naber13-07.50Freeman      
25.10Sandra McDonald13-07.00Riverside      
24.12Kiri Lehman13'05.00Colville      
26.12Jenny Andres13-05.00Colville      
27.11Chazeray Diomede13-03.00Cheney      
27.9Mattea Steeneck13-03.00Rogers (Spokane)      
29.11Whitney Brown13-02.50Gonzaga Prep      
30.10Allison Gray13-02.00Logos      
31.9Mandy Caputo12-01.50St George's      
32.10Sam Avey12-00.00Freeman      
33.9Brenna Foucault11-11.50Cheney      
34.10Savannah Smith11-08.00Colville      
35.9Emily Mark11-01.00Seattle Academy      
36.10Emma Yuh Coleman10-10.00Seattle Academy      
11Tayler FlemmingDNSLakeside (Nine Mile)      
9Ashlee PedersenDNSMt Spokane      
10Sarah WagstaffDNSSt George's      
11Savannah WarrenDNSDeer Park      
9Tierney TarbleDNSDeer Park      
10Jasmine BethelyDNSMt Spokane      
 
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.10Jade Redmon35-08.00Mead      
2.12Brittney Konynenbelt34-06.00North Central      
3.11Allison Meehan34-04.25Post Falls      
4.9Molly Barnhart33-04.75Central Valley      
5.9Kara Marbury33-04.25Mead      
6.9Shelby Kantner33-04.00Joel Ferris      
7.9Chae Brown33-03.00Cheney      
8.11Kalima Al-Ghani33-01.25Central Valley      
9.9Amanda Konynenbelt32-11.50Shadle Park      
10.10Danielle Failor32-08.25Post Falls      
11.11Addy Carvajal32-07.50Seattle Academy      
12.11Sam Hill32-06.75North Central      
13.10Hannah Hudson32-06.50Lewis and Clark      
14.12Indiah Martin32-05.75Lewis and Clark      
15.12Jade Faraca31-11.00University      
16.10Anne Taylor31-09.00Riverside      
17.12Jozlin Hicks31-07.25Joel Ferris      
18.11Julia Lopez31-06.50East Valley (Spokane)      
19.11Chazeray Diomede31-05.25Cheney      
20.11Whitney Brown31-04.50Gonzaga Prep      
21.11Anna Truong31-04.00Rogers (Spokane)      
22.11Jasmin Andrews31'01.50Rogers (Spokane)      
22.12Carina Mauro31-01.50Rogers (Spokane)      
23.10Jenna Widman30-11.50Lakeside (Nine Mile)      
24.11Katra Browning30-11.00Liberty (Spangle)      
25.10Mallory Munns30-04.50East Valley (Spokane)      
26.10Sandra McDonald30-03.75Riverside      
27.11Alivia Cunanan29-03.50University      
27.10Kendra Hamm29'03.50University      
28.12Ali Carl28-00.00Gonzaga Prep      
29.10Sam Avey26-11.25Freeman      
30.12Lindsay Pickering26-11.00Seattle Academy      
31.10Dani Reilly26-10.50Freeman      
32.12Nicole Stubbs25-10.50Shadle Park      
10Allison GrayDNSLogos      
11Tammi MengDNSMt Spokane      
11Bailee JackaDNSDeer Park      
10Sarah WagstaffDNSSt George's      
12Kiri LehmanDNSColville      
11McKenzie EvansDNSLogos      
10Jasmine BethelyDNSMt Spokane      
10Mackayla McLaughlinDNSColville      
9Zoey MohrDNSDeer Park      
9Katie CollinsDNSLakeside (Nine Mile)      
 
 
 
X Hammer - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.10Katie Wardsworth117-06Central Valley      
2.11Michaelyn Mills114-11Mead      
3.11Emily Flynn114-08University      
4.11Dakota Kliamovich112-05Central Valley      
5.12Audre Franklin82-02Joel Ferris      
6.12Percenia Dukes72-02Mt Spokane      
7.11Ashley Reynolds71-10East Valley (Spokane)      
8.12Becca Franklin65-05University      
9.11Ariel Reynolds64-10East Valley (Spokane)      
10.10Kelsey Frank62-04Mt Spokane      
11.12Katara Belton58-08Joel Ferris      
12.11Mariah Lentz53-04Colville      
13.11Lexi Lehman52-11Colville      
11Marisa GraffDQMead      
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.