Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Johnson Toe
Isaiah Underwood
Trevor Hort
Matt Paparella
43.95aIronwood
2.-Eliab Chavez
Jimmy Lopez
Brian McCarty
Stevie Rodriquez
44.65aNogales
3.-Kevin Ackerley
Austin Lange
Eric Dupree
Sean Redman
45.20aSahuaro
4.-Oscar Thompson
Joseph Matthews
Jimmie Grigsby
Dominic Badalamenti
45.35aRincon University
5.-David Aragon
Kevin Wiedeman
Jose Bustillos
Carlos Rojel
48.60aSt Augustine Catholic
6.-Collier East
Dominic Muller
Zach Staten
Donovan Olumba
51.40aSalpointe Catholic
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Eliab Chavez
Brian McCarty
Ivan Riesgo
Jose Esquivel
1:33.90aNogales
2.-Ikaika Woods
Charles Rash
Logan Hullinger
Matt Paparella
1:34.58aIronwood
3.-David Aragon
Ruben Alderete
Kevin Wiedeman
Carlos Rojel
1:39.92aSt Augustine Catholic
4.-Laurent Riel
Evan Rees
Mack Flaherty
Sebastian Botello
1:40.59aRincon University
5.-Andrew Lopez
Tanner Novak
Ronald Miller
Shane Riley
1:40.91aSahuaro
6.-Adrian Parada
Diego Lozano
Arnie Martinez
Francisco Calles
1:42.61aSunnyside
7.-Collier East
Donovan Olumba
Zach Staten
Dominic Muller
1:48.46aSalpointe Catholic
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Mack Flaherty
Ryan Silva
Oscar Thompson
Ochor Odol
3:29.67aRincon University
2.-Logan Hullinger
Isaiah Underwood
Johnson Toe
Nathan Martinez
3:35.12aIronwood
3.-Mossimo Marsella
John Sarikas
Nicholas Moreno
William Wallace
3:39.51aSalpointe Catholic
4.-Carlos Rojel
Jose Bustillos
Nico Montanez
Emilo Martinez-White
3:39.89aSt Augustine Catholic
5.-Eliab Chavez
Andres Clement
Andres Serrano
Ramon Lopez
3:41.03aNogales
6.-Edgar Duran
Diego Lozano
Francisco Calles
Christian Mendoza
3:51.97aSunnyside
7.-Kevin Ackerley
Austin Lange
Brandon Urbina
Joe Evans
3:57.18aSahuaro
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Noah Kenyawani
Ochor Odol
Paul Hein
Ryan Silva
8:40.29aRincon University
2.-Robby Orr
Casey Born
Ikaika Woods
Charles Rash
8:47.63aIronwood
3.-Josh Haggard
Zachary Petruska
Jesus Ruiz
Earl Breidenbach
9:03.91aSahuaro
4.-Carmelo Moraila
Charles Bigelow
Jonathan Reyes
Aaron Valdez
9:05.18aNogales
5.-David Aragon
Marcus Montano
Alejandro Olmedo
Tom Walsh
9:21.50aSt Augustine Catholic
6.-Colin Brust
Kevin Hamlett
Randy Owen
Rodrigo Ojeda
9:39.31aSalpointe Catholic
7.-Fernando Fragozo
Gerardo Valenzuela
Rodrigo Valenzuela
Jefferson Flemming
11:13.38aSunnyside
 

4x1600 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Carmelo Moraila
Eric Carosilva
Jonathan Reyes
Aaron Valdez
20:29.11aNogales
2.-Noah Kenyawani
Brandon Dorr
Trevor Fasulo
Paul Hein
20:37.02aRincon University
3.-Austin Childs
Casey Born
Robby Orr
Adam Childs
20:56.83aIronwood
4.-Tom Walsh
Zach Alderete
Marcus Montano
Alejandro Olmedo
21:42.47aSt Augustine Catholic
5.-Brett Gossler
Julian Ramirez
Charles Koerber
Marc Gutierrez
23:47.95aSalpointe Catholic
6.-Josh Haggard
Kyel Powell
Jesus Ruiz
Earl Breidenbach
23:56.30aSahuaro
 

SMR 100-100-200-400m  Varsity - Finals

1.-Matt Paparella
Isaiah Underwood
Nathan Martinez
Johnson Toe
1:37.85aIronwood
2.-Ramon Lopez
Jimmy Lopez
Brian McCarty
Andres Serrano
1:39.80aNogales
3.-Adrian Parada
Arnie Martinez
Francisco Calles
Edgar Duran
1:41.97aSunnyside
4.-Kevin Ackerley
Eric Dupree
Sean Redman
Brandon Urbina
1:42.92aSahuaro
5.-Ruben Alderete
Mark Niadas
Kevin Wiedeman
David Aragon
1:47.19aSt Augustine Catholic
6.-Kevin Hamlett
John Sarikas
Christian Sandoval
Donovan Olumba
1:51.07aSalpointe Catholic
7.-Angel Leon
Mack Andrews
Alfonso Billy
Laurent Riel
1:51.83aRincon University
8.-Andrew Miller
Matt Summerset
Zac Rains
Michael Shew
1:58.47aDesert Christian
 

SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]  Varsity - Finals

1.-Jose Bustillos
Carlos Rojel
Emilo Martinez-White
Nico Montanez
3:42.44aSt Augustine Catholic
2.-Charles Rash
Isaiah Underwood
Johnson Toe
Nathan Martinez
3:43.33aIronwood
3.-Dominic Badalamenti
Jimmie Grigsby
Mack Flaherty
Ochor Odol
3:48.37aRincon University
4.-Eliab Chavez
Carmelo Moraila
Ivan Riesgo
Jose Esquivel
3:49.97aNogales
5.-Kevin Hamlett
Mossimo Marsella
Randy Owen
Christian Sandoval
4:10.12aSalpointe Catholic
6.-Andrew Miller
Michael Shew
Isaac Dailey
Matt Summerset
4:21.82aDesert Christian
--9Joseph Chan
Damon Couturier
Tristan Tang
Andrew Lopez
DQSahuaro
 

DMR 1200-400-800-1600m  Varsity - Finals

1.-Ryan Silva
Oscar Thompson
Noah Kenyawani
Ochor Odol
11:00.19aRincon University
2.-Tom Walsh
Jose Bustillos
Emilo Martinez-White
Nico Montanez
11:30.32aSt Augustine Catholic
3.-Carmelo Moraila
Charles Bigelow
Andres Serrano
Aaron Valdez
11:48.41aNogales
4.-Justin Benge
Zachary Petruska
Kyel Powell
Josh Haggard
11:51.13aSahuaro
5.-Casey Born
Logan Hullinger
Nathan Martinez
Ikaika Woods
12:09.98aIronwood
6.-Colin Brust
Nicholas Moreno
Patrick Hackett
Rodrigo Ojeda
12:13.43aSalpointe Catholic
7.-Zachary DeCormis
Isaac Dailey
Zac Rains
Andrew Miller
12:51.19aDesert Christian
8.-Jesus Gonzales
Sergio Santa Cruz
Jefferson Flemming
Fernando Fragozo
13:44.38aSunnyside
 

4x110 Shuttle Hurdles - 30"  Varsity - Finals

1.-Michael Courville
Wyman Sai
Shane Riley
Joe Evans
1:06.21aSahuaro
2.-David Baxter
Fred Riess
William Wallace
John Sarikas
1:10.48aSalpointe Catholic
3.-Eli Giclas
Mitch Allison
Chris Wiedeman
Evan Rees
1:20.06aRincon University
4.-Trevor Hort
Ricardo Robles
Dale Ramirez
Cho Yau
1:21.21aIronwood
5.-Victor Chiquete
Andres Clement
Rayce Padilla
Mikey Velasco
1:22.57aNogales
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jose Rojas50-11.00Nogales
2.11Davier Cummins42-10.50Salpointe Catholic
3.-Irving Amaya40-09.75Nogales
4.11Gilberto Duran40-01.75Nogales
5.10Garrett Kohnke38-09.00Sahuaro
6.9Aubrey Littleton37-05.50Sahuaro
7.11Patrick Tafoya37-00.50Rincon University
8.12Aaron Adams36-08.25Ironwood
9.12Matt Summerset35-10.00Desert Christian
10.12Rafael Coronado35-07.00Sunnyside
11.12Daniel O'Hagin35-00.00Rincon University
12.12Eric Strawderman34-10.00St Augustine Catholic
13.12Sam Crozier34-04.00Rincon University
14.9Alex Kroto31-09.50Sahuaro
15.10Scotty Stewart31-04.50Ironwood
16.12Robert Loper30-05.50Desert Christian
17.11Todd Stratton29-07.00Ironwood
18.9Mark Niadas27-09.50St Augustine Catholic
19.9Chris Peterson22-08.25Desert Christian
20.10Alexander Gonzales21-09.25Salpointe Catholic
21.9Brendan Noone20-02.25Salpointe Catholic
22.10Sean Farley16-03.50St Augustine Catholic
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jose Rojas150-11Nogales
2.12Daniel O'Hagin118-08Rincon University
3.12Steven Garza109-01Rincon University
4.12Matt Summerset107-11Desert Christian
5.11Gilberto Duran107-00Nogales
6.11Davier Cummins104-08Salpointe Catholic
7.12Austin Chambers102-05Sahuaro
8.12Sam Crozier99-01Rincon University
9.-Irving Amaya96-03Nogales
10.11William Wallace95-00Salpointe Catholic
11.12Rafael Coronado93-01Sunnyside
12.12Robert Loper91-03Desert Christian
13.9Aubrey Littleton90-10Sahuaro
14.12Eric Strawderman85-06St Augustine Catholic
15.10Ruben Alderete83-11St Augustine Catholic
16.9Chris Peterson60-04Desert Christian
17.9Mark Niadas59-09St Augustine Catholic
18.10Alexander Gonzales55-04Salpointe Catholic
--10Garrett KohnkeNDSahuaro
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.9Jose Villa5-10.00Nogales
2.10Alfonso Murrieta5-08.00Nogales
3.10Victor Chiquete5-04.00Nogales
3.10Robby Orr5-04.00Ironwood
3.11Eli Giclas5-04.00Rincon University
3.10Mack Flaherty5-04.00Rincon University
3.11Trevor Hort5-04.00Ironwood
3.11Todd Stratton5-04.00Ironwood
9.10Michael Courville5-02.00Sahuaro
10.11Joe Evans5-00.00Sahuaro
10.9Chris Wiedeman5-00.00Rincon University
12.10Garrett Kohnke4-08.00Sahuaro
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11William Wallace13-06.00Salpointe Catholic
2.12Dylan Schaefer13-00.00Rincon University
3.12Zach Petruska11-06.00Sahuaro
4.10Fred Riess11-00.00Salpointe Catholic
4.10Scotty Stewart11-00.00Ironwood
4.12Justin Benge11-00.00Sahuaro
4.11Jason Azar11-00.00Salpointe Catholic
8.12Earl Breidenbach9-06.00Sahuaro
8.11Todd Stratton9-06.00Ironwood
10.9Matthew Bryson8-00.00Rincon University
10.9Jordan Jerin8-00.00Ironwood
12.9Chris Wiedeman5-08.00Rincon University
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jimmie Grigsby19-01.00 (-2.3)Rincon University
2.12Kevin Ackerley18-10.00 (-1.3)Sahuaro
3.11Wyman Sai18-08.50 (-2.1)Sahuaro
4.11Shane Riley18-03.50 (-2.1)Sahuaro
5.10Michael Shew18-01.25 (-2.3)Desert Christian
6.10Andrew Miller17-11.50 (.8)Desert Christian
7.12Jose Esquivel17-11.25 (-.4)Nogales
8.9Andres Serrano17-11.00Nogales
9.10Brian McCarty17-08.25 (-.4)Nogales
10.10David Baxter17-05.75 (-1.3)Salpointe Catholic
11.11Edgar Duran17-02.25Sunnyside
12.11Marcus Montano17-02.00 (-1.5)Rincon University
13.9Sebastian Botello16-08.25 (-2.8)Rincon University
14.11Jason Azar16-07.00 (-.5)Salpointe Catholic
15.9Kevin Hamlett16-06.00 (-1.3)Salpointe Catholic
16.11Matt Johnson16-02.00 (-1.3)Ironwood
17.10Ruben Alderete15-09.00 (1.0)St Augustine Catholic
17.10William Yoon15-09.00 (-.3)Ironwood
19.12Dylan Schaefer15-04.75Rincon University
20.9Zac Rains15-02.50 (-3.4)Desert Christian
21.12Ricardo Robles15-01.25 (-1.7)Ironwood
22.9Zach Alderete14-11.00 (-.7)St Augustine Catholic
23.12Kevin Wiedeman14-08.50 (-1.7)St Augustine Catholic
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Joseph Matthews39-01.50 (3.0)Rincon University
2.11Jimmie Grigsby38-10.50 (4.4)Rincon University
3.11Todd Stratton38-09.50 (2.1)Ironwood
4.11Shane Riley38-06.00 (1.3)Sahuaro
5.12Charles Rash38-03.00 (1.9)Ironwood
6.11Wyman Sai38-00.00 (2.8)Sahuaro
7.11Ikaika Woods37-09.50 (3.8)Ironwood
8.10David Baxter37-05.00 (2.7)Salpointe Catholic
9.12Jose Esquivel37-00.25 (1.9)Nogales
10.11Eric Dupree36-10.00 (4.1)Sahuaro
11.12Ramon Lopez36-07.50 (1.1)Nogales
12.11Marcus Montano34-11.25 (3.0)Rincon University
13.10Victor Chiquete34-05.00 (4.4)Nogales
14.10Mossimo Marsella28-05.25 (1.5)Salpointe Catholic
--11Jason AzarFOULSalpointe Catholic
 

Teams

Meet Schedule

Track Finals
V4x110 Shuttle Hurdles2:20 PM
VSMR 200-200-400-800m2:55 PM
V4x1600 Relay3:40 PM
V4x100 Relay5:15 PM
VDMR 1200-400-800-1600m5:50 PM
VSMR 100-100-200-400m6:20 PM
V4x200 Relay6:55 PM
V4x800 Relay7:40 PM
V4x400 Relay8:20 PM
Field Finals
VShot Put1:00 PM
VHigh Jump1:00 PM
VLong Jump1:00 PM
VDiscus3:00 PM
VPole Vault3:00 PM
VTriple Jump3:00 PM
Track Finals
V4x100 Shuttle Hurdles2:00 PM
VSMR 200-200-400-800m2:40 PM
V4x1600 Relay3:10 PM
V4x100 Relay5:00 PM
VDMR 1200-400-800-1600m5:30 PM
VSMR 100-100-200-400m6:05 PM
V4x200 Relay6:35 PM
V4x800 Relay7:15 PM
V4x400 Relay8:00 PM
Field Finals
VDiscus1:00 PM
VPole Vault1:00 PM
VTriple Jump1:00 PM
VShot Put3:00 PM
VHigh Jump3:00 PM
VLong Jump3:00 PM