Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity, - Finals

1.12Shane Quinn11.10East Valley (Spokane)
2.10Austin Stone11.10Mead
4.11Dietrich Smith11.40Cheney
5.9Luke Hilmes11.60Mead
6.9Carson Holman11.60Clarkston
7.12Rich Mehlbrech11.60East Valley (Spokane)
7.10Marquis Diomede11.60Cheney
7.11Josh Bender11.60Shadle Park
10.12Justin Wilton11.70North Central
11.10Nick Ferguson11.90Mt Spokane
11.10Doran Porter11.90Shadle Park
13.10Zach Stensland12.00Mt Spokane
14.11Zac Mitchell12.10Cheney
15.10Ronnie Weisner12.20Clarkston
16.9Tyler Agosto12.80Lake Roosevelt
16.10Jace Hill12.80Clarkston
18.12Forest Cuthbert13.00North Central
19.11Luke Night Wolf13.20Lake Roosevelt
10Jonathan BattersNTShadle Park
9Connor TangemanNTShadle Park
10Kyle LarsonNTMt Spokane
9Ben ThompsonNTMt Spokane
9Jacob SmithNTNorth Central
10Wyatt LangenhederNTMead
12Nicholas StevensNTEast Valley (Spokane)
 

200 Meters  Varsity, - Finals

1.12Shane Quinn22.42East Valley (Spokane)
2.12Tyler York22.92Mead
3.11Dietrich Smith23.21Cheney
5.11David Brown23.48Shadle Park
6.9Carson Holman23.51Clarkston
7.12Dillon Phelps23.53Cheney
8.12Hernan Mendoza23.99Shadle Park
9.11Kiel Rhodes24.01North Central
10.11Zac Mitchell24.22Cheney
11.10Doran Porter24.67Shadle Park
11.9Luke Hilmes24.67Mead
13.9Kameron Summers24.84East Valley (Spokane)
14.9Conner Ihasz24.97East Valley (Spokane)
15.10Nick Ferguson25.16Mt Spokane
16.11Michael Gaul25.23Cheney
16.9Cameron Goodman25.23Mt Spokane
18.10Ronnie Weisner25.24Clarkston
19.10Brandon Collins25.52Shadle Park
20.9Jimmy Weigle25.69North Central
21.10Reilly Overhoff25.83Mead
22.9Tyler Agosto27.14Lake Roosevelt
23.9Forest Winter28.34Clarkston
9Jacob SmithNTNorth Central
9Ben ThompsonNTMt Spokane
10Austin StoneNTMead
11Jesse AdkinsNTLake Roosevelt
12Brady RobertsNTMt Spokane
 

400 Meters  Varsity, - Finals

1.12Nicholas Stevens53.18East Valley (Spokane)
2.12Hernan Mendoza53.55Shadle Park
3.11Kiel Rhodes54.05North Central
4.12Dillon Phelps54.06Cheney
5.12Colin Hisaw54.26North Central
6.12Luke Graham54.69Shadle Park
7.11Luke Nalder55.38East Valley (Spokane)
8.10Hayden Snell55.70Shadle Park
9.10Jake Wolff55.75East Valley (Spokane)
10.10Zach Stensland55.82Mt Spokane
11.10Brandon Collins56.02Shadle Park
12.9DJ Wordell56.91North Central
13.9Camden Stoddard57.21Mt Spokane
14.11Brady Ross-Minton58.38Clarkston
15.9Luke Hilmes58.39Mead
16.9Cameron Goodman58.86Mt Spokane
17.9Garrett Norris1:00.05Mead
18.11Joel Andersen1:00.50Clarkston
19.11Luke Night Wolf1:01.00Lake Roosevelt
20.9Jacob Robinson1:01.46Clarkston
12Collin BeelerNTCheney
 

800 Meters  Varsity, - Finals

1.10Hunter Croft2:08.00Shadle Park
2.11Christian Fullmer2:09.00Mt Spokane
3.12Eli Brunette2:10.00North Central
4.11Devon Carlton2:12.00Mead
5.10Cade Hartshorn2:13.00East Valley (Spokane)
5.11Sam Wilkes2:13.00Mt Spokane
7.9Casey Pedersen2:14.00East Valley (Spokane)
8.9Tiernan Osborne2:15.00Shadle Park
8.9Tyler Brant2:15.00Mead
10.12Alex Anderson2:16.00Mt Spokane
11.9Kevin Erickson2:17.00East Valley (Spokane)
12.11Daniel Stillwell2:17.10Mead
13.10Teagan Brown2:18.00Mt Spokane
14.10Derek Denenny2:19.00Cheney
15.11Mark Vincent2:20.00Cheney
16.10Caleb Barnes2:21.00Mt Spokane
17.11Regan Roshetko2:22.00Cheney
18.10Chris Boyle2:23.00Cheney
19.12Spencer Sheldon2:31.00Cheney
20.11Joel Andersen2:40.00Clarkston
21.11Brady Ross-Minton2:44.00Clarkston
10Daniel RahnNTMead
9Leo ZhuNTClarkston
 

1600 Meters  Varsity, - Finals

1.11Christian Fullmer4:44.00Mt Spokane
2.10Isaac Kitzen4:46.00North Central
3.9Oliver Reed4:50.00North Central
4.10Teagan Brown4:53.00Mt Spokane
5.10Daniel Rahn4:53.00Mead
6.9Sam Holland4:54.00North Central
7.12Alex Anderson4:55.00Mt Spokane
8.11Dallin Bise4:56.00East Valley (Spokane)
8.9Tyler Brant4:56.00Mead
10.11Mark Vincent5:00.00Cheney
10.10Caleb Barnes5:00.00Mt Spokane
12.9Nick Hauger5:01.00Shadle Park
13.11Devon Carlton5:02.00Mead
14.11Daniel Christensen5:03.00East Valley (Spokane)
15.11Daniel Stillwell5:08.00Mead
16.10Derek Denenny5:13.00Cheney
16.11Bradley Skalstad5:13.00Shadle Park
18.11Regan Roshetko5:15.00Cheney
19.12Spencer Sheldon5:19.00Cheney
20.10Quentin McQueen5:24.00Shadle Park
22.10Charles Steele5:47.00Cheney
23.11Bradlee McPherson5:50.00Clarkston
24.9Jordan Starr5:53.00Clarkston
25.10Brandon Treadway5:57.00Clarkston
10Brian HafferkampNTShadle Park
10Cade HartshornNTEast Valley (Spokane)
9Tom TrudeNTCheney
 

3200 Meters  Varsity, - Finals

1.12Eli Deitz10:02.00Mt Spokane
2.11Cody Edwards10:14.00East Valley (Spokane)
3.12Jaren Novakovich10:15.00East Valley (Spokane)
4.9Kees von Michalofski10:16.40Mt Spokane
5.10Vance Collier10:16.70North Central
6.12Boston Smith10:17.00North Central
7.11Shane Banning10:28.00Shadle Park
8.11Kyle Sams10:30.00Mead
9.11Brian Kinder10:47.00Mt Spokane
10.11Jevon Cabrera11:08.00Mead
11.10Matthew Duray11:08.60Cheney
12.10Colin Kubik11:09.00North Central
13.11Daniel Palmer11:10.00Mead
14.10Isaac Nokes11:12.00Mead
15.10Jesse Hallstrom11:15.00Cheney
16.10Christian Baum11:26.00Shadle Park
17.9Jordan Starr11:34.00Clarkston
18.11Bradlee McPherson11:37.00Clarkston
12Noah HuntNTShadle Park
10Brandon TreadwayNTClarkston
9Leo ZhuNTClarkston
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity, - Finals

1.11Beau Somers15.50East Valley (Spokane)
2.11Darius Person15.60Mt Spokane
3.9Sam Johnson16.30Mead
4.11Zach Bagdon16.90Mead
5.10Eric Igbinoba17.00Cheney
6.11Joshua Munter17.20Shadle Park
7.11Tyler Riordan17.26Mead
8.10Josh Start17.90East Valley (Spokane)
8.9Jacob Griffith17.90North Central
10.12Jake Warzon18.00East Valley (Spokane)
11.9Shaun Weisner18.10Clarkston
12.9Kyle Hyde18.40Lake Roosevelt
12.10David Blue18.40North Central
14.11Luke Night Wolf20.90Lake Roosevelt
9Isaac Fencl22.05Cheney
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity, - Finals

1.11Beau Somers41.87East Valley (Spokane)
2.11Joshua Munter43.02Shadle Park
3.10David Blue44.14North Central
4.11Tyler Riordan44.81Mead
5.11Jeff Pool45.66Cheney
6.11Zach Bagdon46.23Mead
7.10Josh Start46.60East Valley (Spokane)
8.9Max Alley47.66Mead
9.11Darius Person48.17Mt Spokane
10.12Jake Warzon50.26East Valley (Spokane)
9Isaac Fencl56.39Cheney
11.11Matthew Timentwa57.75Lake Roosevelt
9Michael MartinezNTClarkston
9Jes BrazdaNTNorth Central
9Jacob GriffithNTNorth Central
12Greg BrunoNTShadle Park
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity, - Finals

1.-Relay Team 44.90Mead
2.-Relay Team 45.20East Valley (Spokane)
3.-Relay Team 45.90Shadle Park
3.-Relay Team 45.90Mt Spokane
5.-Relay Team 46.20Cheney
6.-Relay Team 47.70North Central
7.-Relay Team 48.70Clarkston
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity, - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:37.00Shadle Park
2.-Relay Team 3:40.00East Valley (Spokane)
3.-Relay Team 3:52.00North Central
4.-Relay Team 3:55.00Cheney
5.-Relay Team 4:02.00Mt Spokane
6.-Relay Team 4:10.00Clarkston
7.-Relay Team 4:22.00Lake Roosevelt
-Relay Team NTMead
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity, - Finals

1.12Joey Strehlou47-07.50East Valley (Spokane)
2.11James Volz44-08.00Mead
3.11Durran Bates42-09.50North Central
4.12Chris Hansen40-07.00Mt Spokane
5.10Nolan Riley40-02.50North Central
6.11Brandon Heide39-10.50East Valley (Spokane)
7.12Brandon Graham39-09.00Mt Spokane
8.10Bryce Landaker38-00.00Mt Spokane
9.10Tyler Sumpter36-10.00Mt Spokane
10.12Aaron Christiansen36-09.50East Valley (Spokane)
11.10Mitchell Lowe36-07.50Mead
12.10Sean Waters36-04.50Lake Roosevelt
13.11Sam Byers35-04.00Clarkston
14.11Jason Stehr35-00.00Cheney
15.11Jakob Frost34-02.00Cheney
16.9Nathan Clayton34-00.50Shadle Park
17.10Joey Bell33-08.00North Central
17.11Mason Marin33-08.00Lake Roosevelt
19.10Daniel Riley33-01.50North Central
20.10Curtis Boal30-09.00Cheney
21.10Masen McCormick30-07.00Cheney
10Nate LungstromNDShadle Park
9Connor TangemanNDShadle Park
10Jimmy LauermanNDShadle Park
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity, - Finals

1.12Joey Strehlou152-09East Valley (Spokane)
2.12Chris Hansen132-08Mt Spokane
3.11Durran Bates126-00North Central
4.10Alex Gray123-04Mt Spokane
5.10Daniel Riley120-00North Central
6.9Jonah Jordan117-07Mead
7.10Sean Waters116-09Lake Roosevelt
8.12Brandon Graham111-11Mt Spokane
9.10Langston Ward111-07Mead
10.12Aaron Christiansen110-04East Valley (Spokane)
10.11Mason Marin110-04Lake Roosevelt
12.11Austin Allen103-08Cheney
13.10CJ Lowery102-09North Central
14.9Nathan Clayton101-10Shadle Park
15.11Sam Byers100-07Clarkston
16.10Mitchell Lowe95-09Mead
17.10Sam Stewart92-09Mt Spokane
18.10Jordan Vivar92-02Cheney
19.11Fred Beatty90-09Shadle Park
20.10Masen McCormick76-06Cheney
21.10Curtis Boal74-04Cheney
11Dakota JohnsonNDShadle Park
10Nate LungstromNDShadle Park
10Joey BellNDNorth Central
9Nick RussellNDMead
10Jimmy LauermanNDShadle Park
11Brandon HeideNDEast Valley (Spokane)
12Chase WrightNDMead
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity, - Finals

1.12Chase Wright163-06Mead
2.12Colin Hisaw152-04North Central
3.12Nic Moore150-05Mead
4.11Evan Moore145-04Mead
5.12Jacob Farr143-09Mead
6.10Austin Trumpour142-09North Central
7.12Rich Mehlbrech142-08East Valley (Spokane)
8.12Colt Sutter138-02Cheney
9.11Jacob Wilson136-09North Central
10.11Jason Stehr132-02Cheney
11.10Micah Goris130-01North Central
12.12Chris Wilson124-08East Valley (Spokane)
13.11Sam Byers118-01Clarkston
14.11Rahnee Jane107-11Lake Roosevelt
15.11Sam Wilkes105-02Mt Spokane
16.10Sean Waters100-07Lake Roosevelt
17.11Austin Allen98-07Cheney
18.10Jared McMath89-02Shadle Park
11Chris SpringNDCheney
9Casey PedersenNDEast Valley (Spokane)
10Alex MillerNDShadle Park
11David BrownNDShadle Park
 

High Jump  Varsity, - Finals

1.12Hunter Hahn6-00.00Mt Spokane
2.12Trevor Kissinger5-10.00Mt Spokane
3.10Roger Benegar5-08.00East Valley (Spokane)
3.12Colt Sutter5-08.00Cheney
5.12Brady Roberts5-08.00Mt Spokane
6.10Tanner Peterson5-08.00Mead
7.12Devon Johns5-06.00Cheney
7.12Tyler York5-06.00Mead
9.10Dane Larson5-04.00Mt Spokane
9.10Sam Rife5-04.00East Valley (Spokane)
9.9William Stoutzenberger5-04.00East Valley (Spokane)
12.10Zach Uht5-00.00Mead
12.10Marquis Diomede5-00.00Cheney
9Peter GlanzerNHShadle Park
10Eric IgbinobaNHCheney
9Brandon GleeseNHShadle Park
12Aaron AntoineNHNorth Central
11Braxton MolettNHNorth Central
12Colin HisawNHNorth Central
 

Pole Vault  Varsity, - Finals

1.12Jared Wehde13-06.00Mead
2.9Camden Stoddard13-00.00Mt Spokane
3.10Blase' Neumann13-00.00Mead
4.12Ned Davies12-06.00North Central
5.12Robert Meyer12-00.00Cheney
5.12Connor Foxworth12-00.00North Central
8.11Marc David11-00.00Mead
8.9Kyle Hyde11-00.00Lake Roosevelt
10.9Jeremy Valdez10-00.00Cheney
10.10Gavin Ihasz10-00.00East Valley (Spokane)
12.11Matthew Timentwa9-06.00Lake Roosevelt
12.11Josh Bradley9-06.00Cheney
12.10Lander Griffith9-06.00Shadle Park
12.10Jackson Kadel9-06.00Mead
16.10Alex Sherril-Brewster9-00.00Shadle Park
16.9Brady Stinebaugh9-00.00East Valley (Spokane)
16.9William Stoutzenberger9-00.00East Valley (Spokane)
16.9Michael Martinez9-00.00Clarkston
20.10Joey Day8-06.00North Central
9Forest WinterNHClarkston
 

Long Jump  Varsity, - Finals

1.10Roger Benegar20-01.00East Valley (Spokane)
2.12Devon Johns20-00.75Cheney
3.11Chase McDuffie19-11.25North Central
4.10Wyatt Langenheder19-09.50Mead
5.12Colt Sutter19-09.00Cheney
6.10Dane Larson19-08.50Mt Spokane
7.11Josh Bender19-02.50Shadle Park
7.10Phillip Sims19-02.50Mead
9.11Evan Moore18-11.75Mead
10.12Matt Hoadley18-07.50East Valley (Spokane)
11.12Sam Baird18-03.75Mead
12.10Sam Rife18-01.25East Valley (Spokane)
13.12Krieg McEuin17-11.75Cheney
14.11Ryan Arevalo17-08.25Shadle Park
15.10Kyle Larson17-04.50Mt Spokane
16.10Marquis Diomede17-01.25Cheney
17.9Jimmy Weigle17-00.75North Central
18.10Ronnie Weisner16-01.25Clarkston
19.12Hernan Mendoza16-00.50Shadle Park
20.11Matthew Timentwa15-00.75Lake Roosevelt
21.10Brandon Collins15-00.25Shadle Park
22.9Zach Martin14-06.00North Central
23.9Shaun Weisner14-00.00Clarkston
9Tyler AgostoNDLake Roosevelt
10Jace HillNDClarkston
11Cathan PrattNDNorth Central
 

Triple Jump  Varsity, - Finals

1.11Jake Radezky44-03.25Mead
2.12Trevor Kissinger40-11.00Mt Spokane
3.12Sam Baird40-09.25Mead
4.10Dane Larson39-06.50Mt Spokane
5.11David Brown39-01.00Shadle Park
6.10Eric Igbinoba38-09.00Cheney
7.12Krieg McEuin38-00.50Cheney
8.10Sam Rife37-05.25East Valley (Spokane)
9.12Matt Hoadley36-09.50East Valley (Spokane)
10.11Ryan Arevalo36-06.75Shadle Park
11.10Hayden Snell36-00.50Shadle Park
12.11Jeff Pool35-06.75Cheney
13.10Phillip Sims34-05.00Mead
9Michael MartinezNDClarkston
9Gabriel VaughnNDClarkston
10Austin TrumpourNDNorth Central
11Jesse AdkinsNDLake Roosevelt
11Braxton MolettNDNorth Central
12Aaron AntoineNDNorth Central
10Roger BenegarNDEast Valley (Spokane)
 

Teams

Meet Schedule

Track Finals
V110m Hurdles
V100 Meters
V1600 Meters
V4x100 Relay
V400 Meters
V300m Hurdles
V800 Meters
V200 Meters
V3200 Meters
V4x400 Relay
Field Finals
VShot Put
VDiscus
VJavelin
VHigh Jump
VLong Jump
VTriple Jump
VPole Vault
Track Finals
V100m Hurdles
V100 Meters
V1600 Meters
V4x100 Relay
V400 Meters
V300m Hurdles
V800 Meters
V200 Meters
V3200 Meters
V4x200 Relay
V4x400 Relay
Field Finals
VShot Put
VDiscus
VJavelin
VHigh Jump
VLong Jump
VTriple Jump
VPole Vault