Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Conner Pappas11.48Heppner
2.11Dan McDermid11.79Sherman
3.12Zach Lillie11.88Umatilla
4.12Tyler Eaton11.97Southwest Christian
4.10Hunter Reddington11.97Cove
6.11Andrew Bara12.04Heppner
7.9Rain Maryott12.10Southwest Christian
8.11Kegan Gilstrap12.13Cove
8.12Mickey Stenkamp12.13Joseph
10.11Emanuel Chavez12.22Umatilla
11.11Daniel Lockhart12.28Imbler
12.11Evan Barry12.33Imbler
13.10Gabriel Rojas12.37Stanfield
14.10Efrain Lopez12.38Stanfield
15.12Brendon Dunleavy12.40Umatilla
16.10Justin Estabrook12.61Heppner
16.9Felipe Rodriguez12.61Stanfield
18.9Ty Ruth12.62Imbler
19.9Taylor Stewart12.67Southwest Christian
20.9Dusty Bennett12.96Griswold
21.11Josh Higginbotham12.99Enterprise
22.9Caleb Woodworth13.03Imbler
23.12Shin Maeno13.06Enterprise
24.9Wyatt Warnock13.10Joseph
25.9Trevor Thomas13.16Condon/Wheeler
26.10Jacob Moore13.26Heppner
27.9Reese Acquistapace13.32Imbler
29.9Ben Smallen13.46Joseph
30.9Kyle Erickson14.67Grant Union
28.9Jonny Powers15.0Southwest Christian
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Danny Angel23.96Stanfield
2.11Conner Pappas24.40Heppner
3.11Trevor Lewis24.62Joseph
4.10Alex Tyler24.69Enterprise
5.12Jon Roy24.76Grant Union
6.11Dan McDermid24.78Sherman
7.11Josiah Zitterkob24.89Umatilla
8.10Hunter Reddington25.11Cove
9.10Josh Whitman25.39Grant Union
10.9Rain Maryott25.54Southwest Christian
11.12Mickey Stenkamp25.60Joseph
12.11Kegan Gilstrap25.64Cove
13.9Nick Coleman26.10Sherman
14.11Nathan Curtis26.50Southwest Christian
15.11Evan Barry27.13Imbler
16.9Taylor Stewart27.19Southwest Christian
17.11Trevor Hines27.29Umatilla
18.10Jaden Bales27.31Imbler
19.11Seth Palmer27.50Heppner
20.10Efrain Lopez27.57Stanfield
21.9Reese Acquistapace27.76Imbler
22.10Sam DeVore28.04Cove
23.12Wesley Dick28.30Stanfield
24.9Caleb Woodworth28.52Imbler
25.9Zach Irzyk29.12Condon/Wheeler
26.9Jose Espino29.17Umatilla
27.11Tyrel Warnock30.27Joseph
28.9Caleb Gabriel37.39Southwest Christian
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Brent Labhart52.76Grant Union
2.11Conlan Stewart52.94Condon/Wheeler
3.12Jon Roy54.68Grant Union
4.11Trevor Lewis55.03Joseph
5.12Kyle Stangel55.05Enterprise
6.12Obi Harriman55.64Umatilla
7.10Carl Gray55.94Cove
8.11Kyle Burnett57.89Sherman
9.11Lucas Staigle58.55Joseph
10.9Kenneth Sipp59.69Union
11.9Nick Coleman59.95Sherman
12.11Nathan Curtis1:00.14Southwest Christian
13.9David Bogert1:00.69Southwest Christian
14.9Reese Acquistapace1:01.20Imbler
15.11Murphy Palazo1:01.91Condon/Wheeler
16.9Carson Reid1:02.13Elgin
17.9Ty Ruth1:02.70Imbler
18.10Jose Garcia1:05.61Stanfield
19.9Sam Larson1:05.74Southwest Christian
20.10Miguel Ellis1:09.80Umatilla
21.9Matt Staigle1:11.35Joseph
22.9Derek Clark1:15.43Griswold
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

9Kenneth Sipp59.3Union
12Jon Cox62.3Union
10Tyler Baxter62.9Union
11Michael O'Reilly66.3Union
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Nick Martin2:11.72Southwest Christian
2.12Brent Labhart2:11.91Grant Union
3.9Trevor Lane2:17.45Southwest Christian
4.11Micah Brazil2:18.29Cove
5.11Cole Thomas2:21.74Condon/Wheeler
6.10Carl Gray2:24.06Cove
7.10Anthony Thomas2:24.27Umatilla
8.10Juan Angel2:25.22Stanfield
9.9Kenneth Sipp2:26.01Union
10.10Tallon Camargo2:27.59Condon/Wheeler
11.9Connor Stephenson2:28.53Southwest Christian
12.11Brian Martin2:34.89Imbler
13.10Wes Surber2:38.11Weston-McEwen
14.9Joseph Valadez2:41.37Stanfield
15.11William Smith2:55.58Southwest Christian
16.10Alan Bernal3:00.01Pilot Rock
 

1500 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Brent Labhart4:29.29Grant Union
2.12Dan Webb4:29.60Southwest Christian
3.10Nick Martin4:35.17Southwest Christian
4.11Micah Brazil4:38.11Cove
5.12Jacob Christopher4:41.36Weston-McEwen
6.11Hector Hernandez4:42.88Stanfield
7.9David Ribich4:47.65Enterprise
8.12Jon Cox4:52.59Union
9.9Colby Hedman4:53.94Heppner
10.9Jason Palmer4:54.00Elgin
11.10Anthony Thomas4:57.77Umatilla
12.11Josh Bruns5:02.05Southwest Christian
13.10Jaden Bales5:10.18Imbler
14.11Justin Joslin5:16.43Grant Union
15.9Riley Greenfield5:16.78Condon/Wheeler
16.9Adrian Angel5:41.47Stanfield
17.11William Smith5:41.79Southwest Christian
18.10Alan Bernal5:57.63Pilot Rock
19.9Gabe Thompson6:07.40Imbler
20.10Sam Silveria6:24.06Cove
 

3000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Michael O'Reilly9:48.38Union
2.12Dan Webb10:01.06Southwest Christian
3.12Jacob Christopher10:17.86Weston-McEwen
4.9David Bogert10:52.93Southwest Christian
5.9Riley Sheehy10:56.31Union
6.11Justin Joslin11:31.26Grant Union
7.9Zack Wyllie11:33.93Union
8.10Wes Surber11:49.61Weston-McEwen
9.9Bryan Bautista11:59.51Stanfield
10.9Jensen Pelo12:06.16Southwest Christian
11.11Andrew Bara12:07.84Heppner
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ben Lyons17.03Southwest Christian
2.12Felipe Pena17.80Stanfield
3.9Jonathan Stollery19.71Umatilla
4.10Tyler Hunt21.17Condon/Wheeler
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Matt Perren42.82Enterprise
2.12Jake Waldner44.71Grant Union
3.12Felipe Pena45.24Stanfield
4.11Cole Thomas48.32Condon/Wheeler
5.9Jonathan Stollery49.04Umatilla
6.9Zach Irzyk54.31Condon/Wheeler
7.10Mackenzie Nelson56.06Condon/Wheeler
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Austin Burns
Dustin Dean
Matt Perren
Alex Tyler
46.42Enterprise
2.-Jon Roy
Caleb Batease
Kyle Carpenter
Kyle Erickson
47.72Grant Union
3.-Rain Maryott
Tyler Eaton
Ben Lyons
Nathan Curtis
47.89Southwest Christian
4.-Relay Team 47.98Joseph
5.-Emanuel Chavez
Zach Lillie
Brendon Dunleavy
Josiah Zitterkob
48.62Umatilla
6.-Dan McDermid
Nick Coleman
Kyle Burnett
Jesse Whitley
51.84Sherman
---Trevor Thomas
Conlan Stewart
Tyler Hunt
Cole Thomas
DQCondon/Wheeler
---Nick Kempas
Conner Pappas
Jordan Wright
Alex Pickles
DQHeppner
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Kyle Stangel
Tyler Micka
Austin Burns
Alex Tyler
3:44.56Enterprise
2.-Dan Webb
Trevor Lane
Nick Martin
Taylor Stewart
3:51.14Southwest Christian
3.-Emanuel Chavez
Zach Lillie
Brendon Dunleavy
Obi Harriman
3:57.86Umatilla
4.-Jon Roy
Jake Waldner
Nick Wilson
Josh Whitman
3:57.92Grant Union
5.-Nick Shaffer
Murphy Palazo
Tyler Hunt
Conlan Stewart
4:02.67Condon/Wheeler
6.-Tyler Baxter
Jon Cox
Kenneth Sipp
Michael O'Reilly
4:10.74Union
7.-Eddy Ramos
Juan Angel
Corey Baros
Jose Garcia
4:14.10Stanfield
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Logan Baros42'05.00Stanfield
2.12Jordan Hayden41'05.00Stanfield
3.11Erich Roepke40-06.00Enterprise
4.10Jacob Moore39-04.00Heppner
5.11Stefan Quarrey36-06.00Enterprise
6.11Pete Maley35-01.50Condon/Wheeler
7.11Andrew Bara34-11.00Heppner
8.12Jordan Wright34-04.00Heppner
9.11Emanuel Chavez34-03.00Umatilla
10.11James Baker34-00.00Weston-McEwen
11.12Caleb Bright33-06.00Joseph
12.10Malachi Teague32-06.50Grant Union
13.10Logan Delano31-11.50Grant Union
14.9Clayton Gaines31-10.00Weston-McEwen
15.9Kyle Carpenter31-09.00Grant Union
15.12Derek Pruitt31-09.00Elgin
17.9Derek Clark31-05.50Griswold
18.9Caleb Batease31-05.00Grant Union
19.11Marcus Greene31-01.50Elgin
20.11Anthony Smallen30-08.00Joseph
21.10Michael Guerrero30-06.00Weston-McEwen
21.9Justin Siler30-06.00Umatilla
23.9Max Kessinger30-02.00Southwest Christian
24.11Chris Diaz29'11.00Stanfield
25.9Ben Kanoho29-09.00Imbler
26.11Lance Belshe29-04.00Sherman
27.11Jake Vanier28-10.00Southwest Christian
28.9Isaac Bruns28-06.00Southwest Christian
29.10Alex Martin28-03.00Imbler
30.10Bryce Fowler28-01.00Heppner
31.12J.J. Flores27-08.50Umatilla
32.10Tyler Baxter27-08.00Union
33.11Jason Andersen26-08.00Southwest Christian
34.10Derreck Red Bird25-11.00Weston-McEwen
35.10Jason Earl24-09.50Sherman
36.12Billy Tatom24-09.00Joseph
37.9Kaleb Burlingame24-05.00Condon/Wheeler
38.10Seth Allen24-02.00Elgin
39.11Jesse Whitley24-01.50Sherman
40.10Gus Ash23-05.00Union
41.9Dylan Wilkinson23'04.00Stanfield
42.9Ben Smallen20-08.00Joseph
43.10Brandon League19-05.50Elgin
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Erich Roepke131-00Enterprise
2.12Jordan Hayden118'04.50Stanfield
3.11Stefan Quarrey113-11Enterprise
4.11Anthony Smallen108-11Joseph
5.12Logan Baros106'03Stanfield
6.11Jake Vanier100-08Southwest Christian
7.12Derek Pruitt98-11Elgin
8.11Trevor Hines98-03Umatilla
9.10Logan Delano97-05Grant Union
10.9Ben Kanoho94-07Imbler
11.12Greg Poulin90-04Umatilla
11.10Jacob Moore90-04Heppner
13.9Austin Steed86-10.50Southwest Christian
14.9Isaac Bruns86-07Southwest Christian
15.10Brandon Norland85-06.50Grant Union
16.11James Baker85-01Weston-McEwen
17.10Michael Guerrero82-03Weston-McEwen
18.11Zach Carpenter82-01Grant Union
19.12Caleb Bright80-10Joseph
20.9Justin Siler80-08.50Umatilla
21.9Clayton Gaines78-11Weston-McEwen
22.10Alex Martin78-09Imbler
23.10Bryce Fowler74-03Heppner
24.9Caleb Woodworth73-08.50Imbler
25.12Billy Tatom73-07Joseph
26.11Lance Belshe73-02Sherman
27.9Caleb Batease70-05Grant Union
28.11Daniel Lockhart69-08Imbler
29.11Marcus Greene68-09.50Elgin
30.9Chris Serven66-07Joseph
31.10Jason Earl66-01Sherman
32.10Derreck Red Bird64-05Weston-McEwen
33.11Jason Andersen63-08Southwest Christian
34.9Curtis Little61-10.50Elgin
35.9Kaleb Burlingame61-03Condon/Wheeler
36.10Gus Ash61-01Union
37.11Jesse Whitley60-07.50Sherman
38.9Justyn Cox59-05Imbler
39.9Derek Clark53-01Griswold
40.9Dylan Wilkinson46'08Stanfield
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.10Jason GrosJacques157-05Pilot Rock
2.11Erich Roepke152-04Enterprise
3.10Corey Baros132'10Stanfield
4.12Greg Poulin129-07Umatilla
5.10Jordan Widener123-02Enterprise
6.11Trevor Hines121-11Umatilla
7.12Jordan Wright119-00Heppner
8.9Kyle Carpenter116-10Grant Union
9.12Jon Cox113-02Union
10.12Reed Rawlins112-07Grant Union
11.11Dillon Brittan111-10Pilot Rock
12.11Chris Diaz110'06Stanfield
13.12Alex Pickles106-09Heppner
14.9Wyatt Warnock104-11Joseph
15.9Vladimir Caldera103'05Stanfield
16.11Michael Luttrell100-08Grant Union
17.11Tyrel Warnock100-07Joseph
18.11Clay Hughet98-03Grant Union
19.11Marcus Greene98-01Elgin
20.9Matt Staigle97-06Joseph
21.9Aaron Wallace96-08Enterprise
22.12Chaunce Galletly96-01Enterprise
23.9Austin Steed94-10Southwest Christian
24.11Jesse Whitley93-05Sherman
25.9Justin Siler87-10Umatilla
26.9Zach Irzyk81-02Condon/Wheeler
27.10Brandon League80-11Elgin
28.11Michael O'Reilly80-10Union
29.11Murphy Palazo80-09Condon/Wheeler
30.9Chris Serven77-07Joseph
31.10Seth Allen75-11Elgin
32.9Felipe Rodriguez75'01Stanfield
33.10Bryce Fowler73-09Heppner
34.9Curtis Little72-09Elgin
35.9Jarred Cope71-03Griswold
36.9Riley Sheehy67-11Union
37.9Kaleb Burlingame65-09Condon/Wheeler
38.10Devyn Roberts60-09Sherman
39.9Zack Wyllie45-06Union
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Matt Perren6-00.00Enterprise
2.10Nick Shaffer5-08.00Condon/Wheeler
3.9Dusty Bennett5-06.00Griswold
4.10Trent Sohr5-02.00Grant Union
4.10Justin Estabrook5-02.00Heppner
6.10Tyler Baxter5-00.00Union
6.9Riley Greenfield5-00.00Condon/Wheeler
--10Bryan WillinghamNHPilot Rock
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11Lucas Staigle12-00.00Joseph
2.11Conlan Stewart8.50Condon/Wheeler
3.10Casey Hayes8.00Joseph
4.11Pete Maley8.00Condon/Wheeler
--9Daniel ParkerNHJoseph
--9Gage JarmanNHJoseph
--9Kaleb BurlingameNHCondon/Wheeler
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Jordan Widener19-06.50Enterprise
2.11Nick Wilson19-05.00Grant Union
3.12Ben Lyons19-01.00Southwest Christian
4.12Jake Waldner17-11.50Grant Union
5.10Josh Whitman17-09.00Grant Union
6.12Alex Pickles17-04.50Heppner
7.12Nick Kempas17-03.25Heppner
8.10Trent Sohr16-11.00Grant Union
9.11Conlan Stewart16-10.50Condon/Wheeler
10.11Kyle Burnett16-10.00Sherman
11.10Carl Gray16-05.00Cove
12.9Dusty Bennett15-10.50Griswold
13.9Nick Coleman15-08.50Sherman
14.9Colby Hedman15-02.00Heppner
15.9Felipe Rodriguez15-00.00Stanfield
16.9Jonathan Stollery14-08.00Umatilla
17.10Bryan Willingham14-06.50Pilot Rock
18.9Riley Sheehy14-04.50Union
19.10Gabriel Rojas13-11.50Stanfield
20.11Josh Higginbotham13-11.00Enterprise
21.10Sam DeVore13-03.00Cove
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Nick Wilson42-01.00Grant Union
2.12Jake Waldner38-08.75Grant Union
3.12Ben Lyons37-06.00Southwest Christian
4.12Alex Pickles37-00.75Heppner
5.10Dustin Dean36-10.50Enterprise
6.10Nick Shaffer36-09.00Condon/Wheeler
7.12Felipe Pena36'04.00Stanfield
8.10Josh Whitman35-09.25Grant Union
9.12Chaunce Galletly35-06.50Enterprise
10.9Dusty Bennett34-01.00Griswold
11.12Randall Rystrom30-02.25Enterprise
12.10Tyler Baxter29-03.75Union
13.12Wesley Dick28-04.75Stanfield
 

Meet Schedule

Track Finals
V4x100 Relay
V1500 Meters
V100 Meters
V400 Meters
V110m Hurdles
V800 Meters
V200 Meters
V300m Hurdles
V3000 Meters
V4x400 Relay
Field Finals
VShot Put
VDiscus
VJavelin
VLong Jump
VTriple Jump
VPole Vault
VHigh Jump
Track Finals
V4x100 Relay
V1500 Meters
V100 Meters
V400 Meters
V100m Hurdles
V800 Meters
V200 Meters
V300m Hurdles
V3000 Meters
V4x400 Relay
Field Finals
VShot Put
VDiscus
VJavelin
VHigh Jump
VLong Jump
VTriple Jump
VPole Vault