Athletic.net Team Results Management

Umatilla Icebreaker

Friday, March 18, 2011

Umatilla HS, Umatilla

View Entries

Meet Info Teams Meet Schedule X Close
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
 Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Conner Pappas11.48Heppner
2.11Dan McDermid11.79Sherman
3.12Zach Lillie11.88Umatilla
4.12Tyler Eaton11.97Southwest Christian
4.10Hunter Reddington11.97Cove
6.11Andrew Bara12.04Heppner
7.9Rain Maryott12.10Southwest Christian
8.11Kegan Gilstrap12.13Cove
8.12Mickey Stenkamp12.13Joseph
10.11Emanuel Chavez12.22Umatilla
11.11Daniel Lockhart12.28Imbler
12.11Evan Barry12.33Imbler
13.10Gabriel Rojas12.37Stanfield
14.10Efrain Lopez12.38Stanfield
15.12Brendon Dunleavy12.40Umatilla
16.9Felipe Rodriguez12.61Stanfield
16.10Justin Estabrook12.61Heppner
18.9Ty Ruth12.62Imbler
19.9Taylor Stewart12.67Southwest Christian
20.9Dusty Bennett12.96Griswold
21.11Josh Higginbotham12.99Enterprise
22.9Caleb Woodworth13.03Imbler
23.12Shin Maeno13.06Enterprise
24.9Wyatt Warnock13.10Joseph
25.9Trevor Thomas13.16Condon/Wheeler
26.10Jacob Moore13.26Heppner
27.9Reese Acquistapace13.32Imbler
29.9Ben Smallen13.46Joseph
30.9Kyle Erickson14.67Grant Union
28.9Jonny Powers15.0Southwest Christian
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Danny Angel23.96Stanfield
2.11Conner Pappas24.40Heppner
3.11Trevor Lewis24.62Joseph
4.10Alex Tyler24.69Enterprise
5.12Jon Roy24.76Grant Union
6.11Dan McDermid24.78Sherman
7.11Josiah Zitterkob24.89Umatilla
8.10Hunter Reddington25.11Cove
9.10Josh Whitman25.39Grant Union
10.9Rain Maryott25.54Southwest Christian
11.12Mickey Stenkamp25.60Joseph
12.11Kegan Gilstrap25.64Cove
13.9Nick Coleman26.10Sherman
14.11Nathan Curtis26.50Southwest Christian
15.11Evan Barry27.13Imbler
16.9Taylor Stewart27.19Southwest Christian
17.11Trevor Hines27.29Umatilla
18.10Jaden Bales27.31Imbler
19.11Seth Palmer27.50Heppner
20.10Efrain Lopez27.57Stanfield
21.9Reese Acquistapace27.76Imbler
22.10Sam DeVore28.04Cove
23.12Wesley Dick28.30Stanfield
24.9Caleb Woodworth28.52Imbler
25.9Zach Irzyk29.12Condon/Wheeler
26.9Jose Espino29.17Umatilla
27.11Tyrel Warnock30.27Joseph
28.9Caleb Gabriel37.39Southwest Christian
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Brent Labhart52.76Grant Union
2.11Conlan Stewart52.94Condon/Wheeler
3.12Jon Roy54.68Grant Union
4.11Trevor Lewis55.03Joseph
5.12Kyle Stangel55.05Enterprise
6.12Obi Harriman55.64Umatilla
7.10Carl Gray55.94Cove
8.11Kyle Burnett57.89Sherman
9.11Lucas Staigle58.55Joseph
10.9Kenneth Sipp59.69Union
11.9Nick Coleman59.95Sherman
12.11Nathan Curtis1:00.14Southwest Christian
13.9David Bogert1:00.69Southwest Christian
14.9Reese Acquistapace1:01.20Imbler
15.11Murphy Palazo1:01.91Condon/Wheeler
16.9Carson Reid1:02.13Elgin
17.9Ty Ruth1:02.70Imbler
18.10Jose Garcia1:05.61Stanfield
19.9Sam Larson1:05.74Southwest Christian
20.10Miguel Ellis1:09.80Umatilla
21.9Matt Staigle1:11.35Joseph
22.9Derek Clark1:15.43Griswold
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
9Kenneth Sipp59.3Union
12Jon Cox62.3Union
10Tyler Baxter62.9Union
11Michael O'Reilly66.3Union
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Nick Martin2:11.72Southwest Christian
2.12Brent Labhart2:11.91Grant Union
3.9Trevor Lane2:17.45Southwest Christian
4.11Micah Brazil2:18.29Cove
5.11Cole Thomas2:21.74Condon/Wheeler
6.10Carl Gray2:24.06Cove
7.10Anthony Thomas2:24.27Umatilla
8.10Juan Angel2:25.22Stanfield
9.9Kenneth Sipp2:26.01Union
10.10Tallon Camargo2:27.59Condon/Wheeler
11.9Connor Stephenson2:28.53Southwest Christian
12.11Brian Martin2:34.89Imbler
13.10Wes Surber2:38.11Weston-McEwen
14.9Joseph Valadez2:41.37Stanfield
15.11William Smith2:55.58Southwest Christian
16.10Alan Bernal3:00.01Pilot Rock
 
 
X 1500 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Brent Labhart4:29.29Grant Union
2.12Dan Webb4:29.60Southwest Christian
3.10Nick Martin4:35.17Southwest Christian
4.11Micah Brazil4:38.11Cove
5.12Jacob Christopher4:41.36Weston-McEwen
6.11Hector Hernandez4:42.88Stanfield
7.9David Ribich4:47.65Enterprise
8.12Jon Cox4:52.59Union
9.9Colby Hedman4:53.94Heppner
10.9Jason Palmer4:54.00Elgin
11.10Anthony Thomas4:57.77Umatilla
12.11Josh Bruns5:02.05Southwest Christian
13.10Jaden Bales5:10.18Imbler
14.11Justin Joslin5:16.43Grant Union
15.9Riley Greenfield5:16.78Condon/Wheeler
16.9Adrian Angel5:41.47Stanfield
17.11William Smith5:41.79Southwest Christian
18.10Alan Bernal5:57.63Pilot Rock
19.9Gabe Thompson6:07.40Imbler
20.10Sam Silveria6:24.06Cove
 
 
X 3000 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Michael O'Reilly9:48.38Union
2.12Dan Webb10:01.06Southwest Christian
3.12Jacob Christopher10:17.86Weston-McEwen
4.9David Bogert10:52.93Southwest Christian
5.9Riley Sheehy10:56.31Union
6.11Justin Joslin11:31.26Grant Union
7.9Zack Wyllie11:33.93Union
8.10Wes Surber11:49.61Weston-McEwen
9.9Bryan Bautista11:59.51Stanfield
10.9Jensen Pelo12:06.16Southwest Christian
11.11Andrew Bara12:07.84Heppner
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Ben Lyons17.03Southwest Christian
2.12Felipe Pena17.80Stanfield
3.9Jonathan Stollery19.71Umatilla
4.10Tyler Hunt21.17Condon/Wheeler
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Matt Perren42.82Enterprise
2.12Jake Waldner44.71Grant Union
3.12Felipe Pena45.24Stanfield
4.11Cole Thomas48.32Condon/Wheeler
5.9Jonathan Stollery49.04Umatilla
6.9Zach Irzyk54.31Condon/Wheeler
7.10Mackenzie Nelson56.06Condon/Wheeler
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Austin Burns
Dustin Dean
Matt Perren
Alex Tyler
46.42Enterprise
2.-Jon Roy
Caleb Batease
Kyle Carpenter
Kyle Erickson
47.72Grant Union
3.-Rain Maryott
Tyler Eaton
Ben Lyons
Nathan Curtis
47.89Southwest Christian
4.-Relay Team 47.98Joseph
5.-Emanuel Chavez
Zach Lillie
Brendon Dunleavy
Josiah Zitterkob
48.62Umatilla
6.-Dan McDermid
Nick Coleman
Kyle Burnett
Jesse Whitley
51.84Sherman
---Nick Kempas
Conner Pappas
Jordan Wright
Alex Pickles
DQHeppner
---Trevor Thomas
Conlan Stewart
Tyler Hunt
Cole Thomas
DQCondon/Wheeler
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Kyle Stangel
Tyler Micka
Austin Burns
Alex Tyler
3:44.56Enterprise
2.-Dan Webb
Trevor Lane
Nick Martin
Taylor Stewart
3:51.14Southwest Christian
3.-Emanuel Chavez
Zach Lillie
Brendon Dunleavy
Obi Harriman
3:57.86Umatilla
4.-Jon Roy
Jake Waldner
Nick Wilson
Josh Whitman
3:57.92Grant Union
5.-Nick Shaffer
Murphy Palazo
Tyler Hunt
Conlan Stewart
4:02.67Condon/Wheeler
6.-Tyler Baxter
Jon Cox
Kenneth Sipp
Michael O'Reilly
4:10.74Union
7.-Eddy Ramos
Juan Angel
Corey Baros
Jose Garcia
4:14.10Stanfield
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.12Logan Baros42'05.00Stanfield
2.12Jordan Hayden41'05.00Stanfield
3.11Erich Roepke40-06.00Enterprise
4.10Jacob Moore39-04.00Heppner
5.11Stefan Quarrey36-06.00Enterprise
6.11Pete Maley35-01.50Condon/Wheeler
7.11Andrew Bara34-11.00Heppner
8.12Jordan Wright34-04.00Heppner
9.11Emanuel Chavez34-03.00Umatilla
10.11James Baker34-00.00Weston-McEwen
11.12Caleb Bright33-06.00Joseph
12.10Malachi Teague32-06.50Grant Union
13.10Logan Delano31-11.50Grant Union
14.9Clayton Gaines31-10.00Weston-McEwen
15.12Derek Pruitt31-09.00Elgin
15.9Kyle Carpenter31-09.00Grant Union
17.9Derek Clark31-05.50Griswold
18.9Caleb Batease31-05.00Grant Union
19.11Marcus Greene31-01.50Elgin
20.11Anthony Smallen30-08.00Joseph
21.10Michael Guerrero30-06.00Weston-McEwen
21.9Justin Siler30-06.00Umatilla
23.9Max Kessinger30-02.00Southwest Christian
24.11Chris Diaz29'11.00Stanfield
25.9Ben Kanoho29-09.00Imbler
26.11Lance Belshe29-04.00Sherman
27.11Jake Vanier28-10.00Southwest Christian
28.9Isaac Bruns28-06.00Southwest Christian
29.10Alex Martin28-03.00Imbler
30.10Bryce Fowler28-01.00Heppner
31.12J.J. Flores27-08.50Umatilla
32.10Tyler Baxter27-08.00Union
33.11Jason Andersen26-08.00Southwest Christian
34.10Derreck Red Bird25-11.00Weston-McEwen
35.10Jason Earl24-09.50Sherman
36.12Billy Tatom24-09.00Joseph
37.9Kaleb Burlingame24-05.00Condon/Wheeler
38.10Seth Allen24-02.00Elgin
39.11Jesse Whitley24-01.50Sherman
40.10Gus Ash23-05.00Union
41.9Dylan Wilkinson23'04.00Stanfield
42.9Ben Smallen20-08.00Joseph
43.10Brandon League19-05.50Elgin
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1.11Erich Roepke131-00Enterprise
2.12Jordan Hayden118'04.50Stanfield
3.11Stefan Quarrey113-11Enterprise
4.11Anthony Smallen108-11Joseph
5.12Logan Baros106'03Stanfield
6.11Jake Vanier100-08Southwest Christian
7.12Derek Pruitt98-11Elgin
8.11Trevor Hines98-03Umatilla
9.10Logan Delano97-05Grant Union
10.9Ben Kanoho94-07Imbler
11.12Greg Poulin90-04Umatilla
11.10Jacob Moore90-04Heppner
13.9Austin Steed86-10.50Southwest Christian
14.9Isaac Bruns86-07Southwest Christian
15.10Brandon Norland85-06.50Grant Union
16.11James Baker85-01Weston-McEwen
17.10Michael Guerrero82-03Weston-McEwen
18.11Zach Carpenter82-01Grant Union
19.12Caleb Bright80-10Joseph
20.9Justin Siler80-08.50Umatilla
21.9Clayton Gaines78-11Weston-McEwen
22.10Alex Martin78-09Imbler
23.10Bryce Fowler74-03Heppner
24.9Caleb Woodworth73-08.50Imbler
25.12Billy Tatom73-07Joseph
26.11Lance Belshe73-02Sherman
27.9Caleb Batease70-05Grant Union
28.11Daniel Lockhart69-08Imbler
29.11Marcus Greene68-09.50Elgin
30.9Chris Serven66-07Joseph
31.10Jason Earl66-01Sherman
32.10Derreck Red Bird64-05Weston-McEwen
33.11Jason Andersen63-08Southwest Christian
34.9Curtis Little61-10.50Elgin
35.9Kaleb Burlingame61-03Condon/Wheeler
36.10Gus Ash61-01Union
37.11Jesse Whitley60-07.50Sherman
38.9Justyn Cox59-05Imbler
39.9Derek Clark53-01Griswold
40.9Dylan Wilkinson46'08Stanfield
 
 
X Javelin - 800g - Varsity - Finals
1.10Jason GrosJacques157-05Pilot Rock
2.11Erich Roepke152-04Enterprise
3.10Corey Baros132'10Stanfield
4.12Greg Poulin129-07Umatilla
5.10Jordan Widener123-02Enterprise
6.11Trevor Hines121-11Umatilla
7.12Jordan Wright119-00Heppner
8.9Kyle Carpenter116-10Grant Union
9.12Jon Cox113-02Union
10.12Reed Rawlins112-07Grant Union
11.11Dillon Brittan111-10Pilot Rock
12.11Chris Diaz110'06Stanfield
13.12Alex Pickles106-09Heppner
14.9Wyatt Warnock104-11Joseph
15.9Vladimir Caldera103'05Stanfield
16.11Michael Luttrell100-08Grant Union
17.11Tyrel Warnock100-07Joseph
18.11Clay Hughet98-03Grant Union
19.11Marcus Greene98-01Elgin
20.9Matt Staigle97-06Joseph
21.9Aaron Wallace96-08Enterprise
22.12Chaunce Galletly96-01Enterprise
23.9Austin Steed94-10Southwest Christian
24.11Jesse Whitley93-05Sherman
25.9Justin Siler87-10Umatilla
26.9Zach Irzyk81-02Condon/Wheeler
27.10Brandon League80-11Elgin
28.11Michael O'Reilly80-10Union
29.11Murphy Palazo80-09Condon/Wheeler
30.9Chris Serven77-07Joseph
31.10Seth Allen75-11Elgin
32.9Felipe Rodriguez75'01Stanfield
33.10Bryce Fowler73-09Heppner
34.9Curtis Little72-09Elgin
35.9Jarred Cope71-03Griswold
36.9Riley Sheehy67-11Union
37.9Kaleb Burlingame65-09Condon/Wheeler
38.10Devyn Roberts60-09Sherman
39.9Zack Wyllie45-06Union
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Matt Perren6-00.00Enterprise
2.10Nick Shaffer5-08.00Condon/Wheeler
3.9Dusty Bennett5-06.00Griswold
4.10Justin Estabrook5-02.00Heppner
4.10Trent Sohr5-02.00Grant Union
6.10Tyler Baxter5-00.00Union
6.9Riley Greenfield5-00.00Condon/Wheeler
--10Bryan WillinghamNHPilot Rock
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.11Lucas Staigle12-00.00Joseph
2.11Conlan Stewart8.50Condon/Wheeler
3.10Casey Hayes8.00Joseph
4.11Pete Maley8.00Condon/Wheeler
--9Kaleb BurlingameNHCondon/Wheeler
--9Daniel ParkerNHJoseph
--9Gage JarmanNHJoseph
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.10Jordan Widener19-06.50Enterprise
2.11Nick Wilson19-05.00Grant Union
3.12Ben Lyons19-01.00Southwest Christian
4.12Jake Waldner17-11.50Grant Union
5.10Josh Whitman17-09.00Grant Union
6.12Alex Pickles17-04.50Heppner
7.12Nick Kempas17-03.25Heppner
8.10Trent Sohr16-11.00Grant Union
9.11Conlan Stewart16-10.50Condon/Wheeler
10.11Kyle Burnett16-10.00Sherman
11.10Carl Gray16-05.00Cove
12.9Dusty Bennett15-10.50Griswold
13.9Nick Coleman15-08.50Sherman
14.9Colby Hedman15-02.00Heppner
15.9Felipe Rodriguez15-00.00Stanfield
16.9Jonathan Stollery14-08.00Umatilla
17.10Bryan Willingham14-06.50Pilot Rock
18.9Riley Sheehy14-04.50Union
19.10Gabriel Rojas13-11.50Stanfield
20.11Josh Higginbotham13-11.00Enterprise
21.10Sam DeVore13-03.00Cove
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Nick Wilson42-01.00Grant Union
2.12Jake Waldner38-08.75Grant Union
3.12Ben Lyons37-06.00Southwest Christian
4.12Alex Pickles37-00.75Heppner
5.10Dustin Dean36-10.50Enterprise
6.10Nick Shaffer36-09.00Condon/Wheeler
7.12Felipe Pena36'04.00Stanfield
8.10Josh Whitman35-09.25Grant Union
9.12Chaunce Galletly35-06.50Enterprise
10.9Dusty Bennett34-01.00Griswold
11.12Randall Rystrom30-02.25Enterprise
12.10Tyler Baxter29-03.75Union
13.12Wesley Dick28-04.75Stanfield
 

Womens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Emma Osmin13.03Heppner
2.11Kathryn Hepler13.54Union
3.10Mary Roy13.65Grant Union
4.11Kendal Rogers14.27Pilot Rock
5.11Cristian Flores14.28Umatilla
6.9Mekayla Kindle14.33Heppner
7.10Katherine Woodworth14.40Imbler
8.9Betsy West14.51Weston-McEwen
9.11Kelsie Arsenault14.62Umatilla
11.10Brittany Terland14.86Condon/Wheeler
19.10Jessica Bushared14.85Southwest Christian
12.10Britne Landis15.02Condon/Wheeler
13.10Megan Thoreson15.07Condon/Wheeler
14.11Megan Ball15.17Sherman
15.9Felicity Gross15.21Joseph
16.9Jessie James15.27Condon/Wheeler
17.11Rebecca Cummins15.34Joseph
10.12Bethany Miller15.58Southwest Christian
18.10Elizabeth Schatzlein15.51Griswold
20.11Raelyn Kanoho15.69Imbler
21.11Rosie Gotter15.94Southwest Christian
22.9Natasha Surber19.33Weston-McEwen
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.9Ellie Logan26.92Condon/Wheeler
2.10Mary Roy28.56Grant Union
3.10Emma Osmin28.67Heppner
4.11Rachael Jones29.81Elgin
5.12Karly Knapp30.55Elgin
6.9Jessica Snider31.13Imbler
7.11Tara Glynn31.17Pilot Rock
8.11Kelsie Arsenault31.22Umatilla
9.9Mekayla Kindle31.32Heppner
10.10Jessica Bushared32.07Southwest Christian
10.11Amanda Stafford32.07Imbler
12.11Jillian Schaefer32.47Southwest Christian
13.12Chantal Des Jardin33.02Grant Union
14.10Sarah McNeil33.35Grant Union
15.9Felicity Gross34.37Joseph
16.11Rosie Gotter34.92Southwest Christian
17.11Karina Stephenson36.45Southwest Christian
18.11Kendal Rogers44.40Pilot Rock
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Tara Glynn1:07.15Pilot Rock
2.12Catherine Routson1:10.33Umatilla
3.9Chelsea Kight1:10.49Southwest Christian
4.11Cecily Magee1:13.33Imbler
5.10Nina Weaver1:15.78Southwest Christian
6.10Megan Zochert1:15.90Southwest Christian
7.10Angela Stafford1:16.28Imbler
8.10Elena Baird1:20.26Imbler
9.9Jessica Snider1:22.51Imbler
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
9Katriel O'Reilly69.0Union
11Kathryn Hepler70.2Union
10Toni Grove75.9Union
9McKenzie Evans76.8Union
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Jenna Hills2:40.70Southwest Christian
2.11Jessica Logan2:41.19Condon/Wheeler
3.12Lizzy Fitchett2:46.86Elgin
4.10Kellie Nelson2:49.58Heppner
10.11Caroline Allsup2:49.8Southwest Christian
5.11Marie Smith2:50.26Southwest Christian
6.11Kathryn Hepler2:50.64Union
7.10Toni Grove2:50.84Union
8.9Alexandra Griffiths2:53.17Union
9.9Ana Goodwin2:56.47Griswold
 
 
X 1500 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.9Katriel O'Reilly5:16.97Union
2.11Rebecca Anna5:29.35Southwest Christian
3.9McKenzie Evans5:45.08Union
4.9Sarah Stubblefield5:45.79Southwest Christian
5.10Jenna Hills5:48.00Southwest Christian
6.12Annie Wade5:51.74Condon/Wheeler
7.10Hannah Brazil6:09.70Cove
8.12Haley Kight6:15.45Southwest Christian
9.10Maddy Lease6:17.73Imbler
10.12Lina Harich6:26.76Umatilla
11.10Elena Baird6:29.59Imbler
12.11Cecily Magee6:42.70Imbler
13.9Gianna Nino6:46.51Umatilla
14.11Amanda Stafford6:50.31Imbler
15.10McKayla Nitz7:04.47Griswold
 
 
X 3000 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Kate Stewart11:49.34Union
2.11Rebecca Anna12:04.26Southwest Christian
3.10Nina Weaver12:53.84Southwest Christian
4.9Sarah Stubblefield12:56.09Southwest Christian
5.10Angela Stafford13:14.23Imbler
6.10Megan Zochert13:21.13Southwest Christian
7.12Annie Wade13:41.42Condon/Wheeler
8.9Annika Schinkel13:57.55Condon/Wheeler
9.11Jordin Lineback14:05.18Union
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.9Ellie Logan17.19Condon/Wheeler
2.10Caroline Smith17.87Southwest Christian
3.10Courtney MacInnes19.31Condon/Wheeler
4.9Amy Prindle19.61Umatilla
5.11Rachael Jones20.29Elgin
6.10Katherine Woodworth21.31Imbler
7.9Rachel Hills21.87Southwest Christian
8.11Amanda Stafford22.04Imbler
9.11Karina Stephenson23.68Southwest Christian
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Deanna Martin52.39Southwest Christian
2.11Jessica Logan52.67Condon/Wheeler
3.10Caroline Smith55.84Southwest Christian
4.11Morgan Reid58.64Elgin
5.9Chelsea Kight59.59Southwest Christian
6.10Yesica Pena1:00.45Stanfield
7.11Jillian Schaefer1:04.12Southwest Christian
8.10Maddy Lease1:04.65Imbler
9.9Gianna Nino1:05.82Umatilla
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Chelsea Kight
Caroline Smith
Jenna Hills
Deanna Martin
55.89Southwest Christian
2.-Carrie Haguewood
Kellie Nelson
Emma Osmin
Mekayla Kindle
57.49Heppner
3.-Rachael Beers
Megan Ball
Samantha Coons
Courtney Kivett
58.44Sherman
4.-Britne Landis
Deanna Hunt
Brittany Terland
Megan Thoreson
58.69Condon/Wheeler
5.-Elizabeth Huskey
Kyra Fairchild
Joesphine Penney
Betsy West
59.83Weston-McEwen
---Cristian Flores
Amy Prindle
Jessica Siler
Leticia Madrigal
DQUmatilla
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Cristian Flores
Jessica Siler
Leticia Madrigal
Catherine Routson
4:42.83Umatilla
2.-Jessica Bushared
Deanna Martin
Jenna Hills
Chelsea Kight
4:46.15Southwest Christian
3.-McKenzie Evans
Toni Grove
Kathryn Hepler
Lynn Shoemaker
4:51.79Union
4.-Betsy West
Kyra Fairchild
Elizabeth Huskey
Danielle Hinchliff
4:55.72Weston-McEwen
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.11Mariah Camargo31-01.00Condon/Wheeler
2.12Alexa Lapray30-02.50Southwest Christian
3.10Jennifer Wood29-05.50Enterprise
4.11Desiree Kodesh29-04.50Grant Union
5.12Samantha Galbraith29-02.50Umatilla
6.9Mikayla Murchison29-01.00Cove
7.9Dayra Ugarte27-11.00Umatilla
8.12Savanah Sheehy27-07.00Union
9.12Thalia Leon26-09.00Umatilla
10.12Karly Knapp26-06.00Elgin
11.11Jaymie Zimmerman26-03.00Weston-McEwen
12.10McKayla Nitz26-02.00Griswold
13.9Kelsay Hoover25-09.00Condon/Wheeler
14.10Kiley Conery25-07.00Condon/Wheeler
15.9Sandra Moreno-Mendez25-01.50Umatilla
16.10Shelby Kaseberg24-11.50Sherman
17.11Lauren Sauers24-07.50Elgin
18.9Natasha Huffman24-06.00Condon/Wheeler
19.12Ana Neives24-04.50Elgin
20.12Carly Valadez24'00.50Stanfield
20.11Elizabeth Sheehy24-00.50Union
22.10Kellie Nelson23-10.00Heppner
23.12Rachael Carrothers22-05.50Elgin
24.9Laura Herrera22'05.00Stanfield
25.11Tessa Ortmann22-01.00Weston-McEwen
26.9Jacey Teeter21-05.50Imbler
27.9Ana Goodwin20-08.00Griswold
28.9Alli Cain19-11.00Weston-McEwen
29.10Brooke Stewart19-08.00Union
30.9Claudia Ventura19-05.00Southwest Christian
31.9Rachael Smithers19-00.50Southwest Christian
32.10Sarah McNeil18-06.00Grant Union
33.11McKenzie Thompson18'05.50Stanfield
34.9Haley Terry14-04.00Southwest Christian
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Samantha Galbraith94-06.50Umatilla
2.11Mariah Camargo94-01Condon/Wheeler
3.9Sandra Moreno-Mendez92-03Umatilla
4.11Desiree Kodesh86-06Grant Union
5.12Savanah Sheehy82-07Union
6.11Jaymie Zimmerman81-00Weston-McEwen
7.10McKayla Nitz78-09.50Griswold
8.12Carly Valadez78-00Stanfield
9.10Makayla Christopher72-05.50Weston-McEwen
10.12Thalia Leon70-00Umatilla
11.10Jennifer Wood68-08Enterprise
12.10Kiley Conery68-07Condon/Wheeler
13.9Mikayla Murchison65-07Cove
14.9Laura Herrera65-02Stanfield
15.12Alexa Lapray64-08.50Southwest Christian
16.11Elizabeth Sheehy63-11.50Union
17.12Rachael Carrothers62-01Elgin
18.9Natasha Huffman60-00Condon/Wheeler
19.12Ana Neives59-10Elgin
20.9Jacey Teeter57-06Imbler
21.11Tessa Ortmann56-00Weston-McEwen
22.10Shelby Kaseberg55-02Sherman
23.12Emily Hardy54-04Elgin
24.9Kelsay Hoover53-08Condon/Wheeler
25.9Alli Cain51-06.50Weston-McEwen
26.9Ana Goodwin50-10Griswold
27.9Dayra Ugarte49-11Umatilla
28.9Claudia Ventura48-07.50Southwest Christian
29.12Stephanie Mitchell47-10Elgin
30.9Melissa Elliott45-01Southwest Christian
31.10Brooke Stewart40-01.50Union
32.9Haley Terry37-03Southwest Christian
33.11Jordin Lineback36-00Union
34.11McKenzie Thompson33-00Stanfield
 
 
X Javelin - 600g - Varsity - Finals
1.12Jamie Murchison121-07Cove
2.9Ellie Logan119-09Condon/Wheeler
3.12Catherine Routson107-06Umatilla
4.11Desiree Kodesh100-00Grant Union
5.10Makayla Christopher98-01Weston-McEwen
6.12Jami Erwert95'05Stanfield
7.10Caroline Smith89-02Southwest Christian
8.12Ema Kaczmar83'03Stanfield
9.9Rachael Smithers79-10Southwest Christian
10.9Kelsay Hoover76-09Condon/Wheeler
11.11Jessica Siler74-09Umatilla
12.11Rebecca Cummins73-00Joseph
13.9Laura Herrera72'05Stanfield
14.12Emily Hardy70-01Elgin
15.11Kendra Snyder67-06Condon/Wheeler
16.10Brooke Stewart63-05Union
17.11Lauren Sauers62-03Elgin
18.10Kiley Conery60-08Condon/Wheeler
19.11Caroline Allsup59-05Southwest Christian
20.9Sandra Moreno-Mendez52-07Umatilla
21.11McKenzie Thompson51'03Stanfield
22.11Jordin Lineback41-02Union
23.9Melissa Elliott40-07Southwest Christian
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Carrie Haguewood5-00.00Heppner
2.10Yesica Pena4-08.00Stanfield
3.12Karly Knapp4-06.00Elgin
3.10McKayla Carlin4-06.00Weston-McEwen
5.10Makayla Christopher4-04.00Weston-McEwen
6.11Lauren Sauers4-04.00Elgin
7.9Alexandra Griffiths4-02.00Union
8.9Amy Prindle4-02.00Umatilla
8.9Kaitlyn Gilmor4-02.00Weston-McEwen
10.11Rachael Jones4-00.00Elgin
10.9Deanna Hunt4-00.00Condon/Wheeler
12.10Madison Courtney4-00.00Cove
13.9Felicity Gross4-00.00Joseph
--11Morgan ReidNHElgin
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.11Rachael Jones8-06.00Elgin
2.12Callie vonBorstel7-06.00Sherman
3.11Michaela Wolf6-06.00Grant Union
4.10Lacey Elliott6-00.00Grant Union
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.10Emma Osmin15-01.50Heppner
2.10Mary Roy14-07.50Grant Union
3.11Carrie Haguewood13-11.00Heppner
4.12Lizzy Fitchett13-07.50Elgin
5.10Elizabeth Schatzlein13-05.00Griswold
5.10Samantha Coons13-05.00Sherman
7.9Amy Prindle12-11.50Umatilla
8.11Megan Ball12-08.50Sherman
9.11Kathryn Hepler12-04.50Union
10.9Kaitlyn Gilmor12-03.50Weston-McEwen
11.11Morgan Reid12-01.50Elgin
12.9Jessie James11-11.00Condon/Wheeler
12.11Courtney Kivett11-11.00Sherman
14.9Joesphine Penney11-09.00Weston-McEwen
15.10Megan Thoreson11-07.50Condon/Wheeler
16.9Deanna Hunt11-05.50Condon/Wheeler
17.9Rachel Hills10-11.50Southwest Christian
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.9Ellie Logan34-10.50Condon/Wheeler
2.10Mary Roy34-03.00Grant Union
3.12Erin Kashuba30-04.00Stanfield
4.10McKayla Carlin29-04.50Weston-McEwen
5.10Samantha Coons29-03.00Sherman
5.10Elena Baird29-03.00Imbler
7.11Courtney Kivett28-03.50Sherman
8.11Carrie Haguewood27-10.00Heppner
9.10Brittney Lyda27-08.00Condon/Wheeler
10.9Kaitlyn Gilmor27-06.00Weston-McEwen
11.10Yesica Pena27-03.00Stanfield
12.9Jessie James25-02.00Condon/Wheeler
13.9Mekayla Kindle24-10.50Heppner
14.11Raelyn Kanoho24-07.00Imbler
15.9Joesphine Penney24-06.50Weston-McEwen
16.9Rachel Hills23-10.50Southwest Christian
17.9Alexandra Griffiths21-10.50Union
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.