Team Results Management

Meet Info

OpenOpen - Rising StarsOpen - SeededInvitationalInvitational - SeededFinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Open - Finals

12Stockton Nye2:03aClearfield
 

100 Meters  Invitational - Finals

1.12George Farmer10.62a (.4)Serra
2.12Remontay McClain10.64a (.4)Covina
3.12Jared Pickering10.67a (.4)Rancho Bernardo
4.10Vincent Saucer10.73a (.4)Oaks Christian
5.10Khalfani Muhammad10.79a (.4)Notre Dame (Sherman ...
6.12George Atkinson10.82a (.4)Granada
7.12Devin Harrison10.93a (.4)Dana Hills
8.12Devin Lee10.97a (.4)Sheepshead Bay
9.12Joshua Atkinson11.01a (.4)Granada
 

100 Meters  Invitational - Seeded - Finals

1.12Beejay Lee10.65a (.2)West Covina
2.12Jadon Short10.85a (.2)Oak Ridge
3.10Devon Allen10.86a (.2)Brophy College Prep
4.12Dishawn Sanders10.89a (.2)Etiwanda
5.12Dameon Burnham10.96a (.2)E. Roosevelt
6.12Hanssell Wilson11.01a (.2)Valhalla
7.11Eric McDaniel11.02a (.2)Notre Dame (Sherman ...
8.12Shamawn Wright11.08a (.2)Antioch
9.12Cameron Glasgow11.33a (.2)Santa Maria
 

100 Meters  Open - Seeded - Prelims

1.12Beejay Lee10.49a (2.1)West Covina
1.12Davonte Stewart10.77a (.1)A.B. Miller
1.12Dameon Burnham10.87a (1.0)E. Roosevelt
1.12Jadon Short10.88a (.4)Oak Ridge
2.11Eric McDaniel10.88a (2.1)Notre Dame (Sherman ...
2.10Devon Allen10.89a (1.0)Brophy College Prep
2.12Hanssell Wilson10.92a (.4)Valhalla
3.12Cameron Glasgow10.92a (2.1)Santa Maria
9.12Dishawn Sanders10.97a (.1)Etiwanda
10.12Shamawn Wright10.97a (2.4)Antioch
2.10Tatum Taylor11.00a (2.4)O'Dea
3.12BJ Arceneaux11.00a (.1)Kentwood
3.12Jon Simon11.00a (.1)Notre Dame (Sherman ...
3.12Corey Hobbs11.01a (2.4)Ridgeview
3.12Walter Hunt11.01a (1.0)Bakersfield
3.12Aaron Price11.06a (.4)Los Osos
3.12Breonntae Snelling11.06a (.4)Kennedy
1.11Chris Ritchie11.07a (1.3)Los Osos
2.12Marquis Roach11.09a (1.3)University City
4.12Wesley Gray11.09a (2.1)Benson
4.10Aaron Thompson11.10a (2.4)Los Osos
5.11Ishmael Adams11.10a (.4)Oaks Christian
5.12Brailon Dylan Brown11.12a (.1)Peninsula
5.10Morgan Simon11.12a (2.1)Loyola
6.12Malik Felton11.12a (.4)Servite
7.10Luis Matos11.15a (.4)Golden Valley (CE)
3.12Dillon Root11.17a (1.3)Redwood (Visalia)
4.12Kenneth Stone11.21a (1.0)Canyon (Canyon Count...
5.12DeShawn Iverson11.21a (2.4)Redlands
6.11Sylvester (Alex) Jackson11.21a (.1)Culver City
5.10Hunter Simmons11.22a (1.0)Tesoro
6.12Fabian Griffith11.24a (2.1)Silverado
8.12Adam Gann11.25a (.4)Trabuco Hills
4.12Julius Travis11.30a (1.3)Gilroy
6.10Karris Johnson11.31a (1.0)California (San Ramon)
5.10Nehemiah Brown11.34a (1.3)Valhalla
7.12David Jones11.41a (.1)Rancho Bernardo
6.9Kevin Nutt11.47a (1.3)Edison
9.12Shane McKissick11.47a (.4)Colony
7.10Sean Williams11.48a (1.3)Glendora
7.11Jeremy Swan11.60a (2.1)Paramount
6.12Darius Rudolph11.92a (2.4)Canyon (Canyon Count...
 

200 Meters  Invitational - Finals

1.12Jared Pickering21.13a (-.1)Rancho Bernardo
2.12Demetrius Lindo21.34a (-.1)Coolidge
3.12Remontay McClain21.35a (-.1)Covina
4.12Cameron White21.84a (-.1)Poly (Long Beach)
5.10Devon Allen21.88a (-.1)Brophy College Prep
6.12Joshua Atkinson22.12a (-.1)Granada
7.12George Atkinson22.17a (-.1)Granada
8.10Khalfani Muhammad22.23a (-.1)Notre Dame (Sherman ...
 

200 Meters  Invitational - Seeded - Finals

1.11Richard Smith22.19a (.5)Poly (Long Beach)
2.10Darrell Fuery22.27a (.5)Serra
3.12Shamawn Wright22.31a (.5)Antioch
4.12James Weiner22.42a (.5)Saugus
5.12Walfrido Rodriguez22.62a (.5)Mt Miguel
 

200 Meters  Open - Seeded - Prelims

1.12Davonte Stewart21.73a (1.4)A.B. Miller
1.10Darrell Fuery21.99a (.6)Serra
1.12James Weiner22.08a (.4)Saugus
1.12Walfrido Rodriguez22.14a (-.1)Mt Miguel
2.11Richard Smith22.15a (-.1)Poly (Long Beach)
2.12Cameron Glasgow22.15a (.6)Santa Maria
1.11Eric McDaniel22.18a (.6)Notre Dame (Sherman ...
2.12Shamawn Wright22.20a (.4)Antioch
3.12DeVaughn Smith22.23a (.6)Mountain View
3.12J'Tier Favors22.29a (-.1)Gunderson
2.12Paul Ramos22.33a (1.4)Buena
4.12BJ Arceneaux22.37aKentwood
4.12Malik Felton22.37a (.6)Servite
3.12Corey Hobbs22.43a (.4)Ridgeview
4.12Trevor Stevens22.46a (.4)Cathedral Catholic
3.12Jason Roascio22.50a (1.4)San Benito (Hollister)
2.11Cameron Countryman22.54a (.6)Beverly Hills
5.10Luis Matos22.56a (.6)Golden Valley (CE)
3.12Brian Houp22.57a (.6)Valley Christian-SJ
4.11Devante O'Connor22.63a (1.4)Locke
4.12Andre Chapman22.64a (.6)Bellarmine Prep
5.12Chris Mitchell22.70a (.4)Birmingham
4.12Michael Aiken22.71a (-.1)Claremont
5.11Sylvester (Alex) Jackson22.74a (1.4)Culver City
6.12Javier Coles22.75a (1.4)Herriman
6.11Lannier Keyes-Clark22.85a (.4)St. John Bosco
5.12Cody Uhrig22.89a (-.1)Santa Ynez
5.10Tatum Taylor22.96a (.6)O'Dea
6.11Anthony Luckett22.98a (.6)Culver City
6.12Alek Johnson22.98a (.6)De La Salle
7.12Jesse Arenas22.98a (.4)Evergreen Valley
7.11Cole Lambourne23.00a (1.4)Riverton
6.12Oren Davidson23.09a (-.1)Rancho Bernardo
6.10Sean Williams23.21a (.6)Glendora
8.12Devontae Riggins23.62a (1.4)Upland
1.12Jalen Craver4:01.25a (3.3)Woodbridge
2.11Reggie House4:02.20a (3.3)Culver City
3.12Joshua Narcisse4:04.26a (3.3)Silverado
4.11Tyler Wonnell4:04.27a (3.3)Buchanan
5.12Chris Brusenback4:06.22a (3.3)Buchanan
6.12Amari Frazier4:07.85a (3.3)Bear Creek
7.12BJ Arceneaux4:08.72a (3.3)Kentwood
8.12Treyson Fullmer4:10.62a (3.3)Cedar City
 

400 Meters  Open - Finals

1.12Immanuel Hutchinson48.60aSan Jacinto
1.12Patrick Atkins49.18aSkyline
2.12Chris Brusenback49.22aBuchanan
3.12Gregory Veals49.47aDorsey
2.11Matthew Williams49.53aVista Del Lago
4.11Makynzee Balucas49.56aBuchanan
3.11Cole Lambourne49.58aRiverton
1.12Chris Mitchell49.65aBirmingham
5.12J'Tier Favors49.66aGunderson
6.12Sage Hagstrom49.70aLa Jolla Country Day
2.12Nicholas Perrino49.92aMcQueen
3.11Derek Barnes49.96aTesoro
7.11Randall Bennett49.96aSerra
4.12Ariel Arguello49.99aParamount
4.12Tim Patrick50.08aUniversity City
8.12Robby Towne50.15aClovis North
5.12Matthew Rusch50.19aWestern
5.12Todd Kirchner50.23aQueen Creek
6.11Jeremy Gatewood50.24aSaugus
6.12Josh Perkins50.34aGahr
7.12Alec Zavala50.46aDavis
7.12Brian Houp51.05aValley Christian-SJ
8.12Chase Witter51.19aMoapa Valley
 

400 Meters  Invitational - Finals

1.11Bernard Quinn47.71aVista Murrieta
2.12Walfrido Rodriguez48.21aMt Miguel
3.12Pete Lauderdale48.64aSerra
4.11Rashad Clark48.78aDorsey
5.12Laijon White48.94aRancho Cucamonga
6.12Sean Burd49.05aGreat Oak
7.12Jonathan Berry-Smith49.07aOxford Academy
8.10Devon Allen50.13aBrophy College Prep
 

400 Meters  Invitational - Seeded - Finals

1.12Shaquille Howard48.07aPoly (Long Beach)
2.12Joshua Narcisse48.47aSilverado
3.12Francisco Olloqui48.60aSerra
4.11Arnold Carrillo48.86aMcQueen
5.12Andre Chapman49.05aBellarmine Prep
6.11German Fabela49.12aLa Serna
7.11Tyler Brown49.52aLa Quinta (La Quinta)
8.12Austin Thummel-Gravitt50.06aRogers (Puyallup)
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Open - Finals

12Shawn Johnson49.79Centennial
11Christian King50.4Centennial
11Thomas Grimes50.4Centennial
11Zachary Clayton51.8Centennial
11Anthony Boffman52.7Cathedral Catholic
 

800 Meters  Open - Finals

1.12Sean Gomes1:55.71aBeyer
1.12Connor Reck1:55.89aSanta Ynez
2.10Cody Johnson1:56.57aSan Lorenzo Valley
2.10Adler Faulkner1:56.62aAcalanes
1.12Trevor Ehlenbach1:56.66aSan Rafael
2.12Karl Wenberg1:56.71aMarina
3.12Juan Rodriguez1:56.75aEl Rancho
4.12Trent Newquist1:56.82aTorrey Pines
5.11Tyler Smith1:56.97aWetaskiwin Composite
6.12Justin Jones1:57.03aFallbrook
3.12Aaron Harris1:57.12aPoly (Long Beach)
3.11Tommy Lopez1:57.17aThousand Oaks
7.12Ian Cable1:57.24aRancho Bernardo
8.12Rollins Stallworth1:57.29aMcQueen
9.12Jacob Bartholomew1:57.43aDos Pueblos
4.12Chase Witter1:57.55aMoapa Valley
4.11Andrew Verdin1:57.89aLoyola
5.10Omar Solis1:57.89aVista Murrieta
6.11Brandon Andrade1:57.92aBurroughs (Burbank)
5.11Doug Wong1:58.09aAgoura
6.12Dezhan Bland1:58.24aRedondo Union
7.11Samuel Cartwright1:58.27aChadwick
8.11Demetrius Rhodes1:58.90aBenson
9.11Sean Davis1:59.48aValley Christian-SJ
10.12AK Metoyer1:59.95aClaremont
10.12Anthony Martore2:00.20aCastro Valley
11.12Preston Lewis2:00.31aNorth Torrance
7.10Austin Gunnarson2:01.15aSilver Creek
8.12Stockton Nye2:03.42aClearfield
12.12Graham Ashby2:06.30aDos Pueblos
13.12Abel Tijerina2:12.51aIndio
11.12Ezekiel Glass2:13.19aSilverado
 

800 Meters  Invitational - Finals

1.12Myles Andrews1:52.50aPoly (Long Beach)
2.12Shyan Vaziri1:52.57aScripps Ranch
3.12Josh Kingsland1:52.96aWoodbridge
4.12Sean Grumney1:53.74aNewbury Park
5.12John Robinson1:53.87aWhittell
6.12Chris Hall1:54.57aPoly (Long Beach)
7.12Ray Noble1:54.69aValley View
8.11Alex Waddell1:54.79aWashington
9.12Haven Shelton1:54.88aPleasant Grove
10.11Michael Hewitt1:55.16aGreat Oak
11.12Ashraf Mathkour1:55.94aMiramonte
 

800 Meters - Relay Split  Open - Finals

12Jack Wilson1:59.4Cathedral Catholic
 

1200 Meters - Relay Split  Open - Finals

12Tom Valente3:11.6Cathedral Catholic
 

1600 Meters  Open - Finals

8.12Ryan Urie4:16.97aPatrick Henry
12Tom Valente4:17.48aCathedral Catholic
12Colin O'Neil4:19.02aInglemoor
12David Rosales4:30.7San Pedro
 

1600 Meters - Relay Split  Open - Finals

10Patrick Bourke4:35.8Cathedral Catholic
 

1 Mile  Open - Finals

1.11Chris Waschura4:14.66aWoodside
2.12Omar Cortes4:15.87aSantee EC
3.12Tommy Williams4:16.97aBrophy College Prep
4.12Will Firth4:17.87aBrophy College Prep
1.12Will Conway4:18.28aNotre Dame (Sherman ...
--12Tom Valente4:18.98aCathedral Catholic
2.12Kyle Rae4:19.03aBellarmine Prep
5.11Ryan Phillips4:19.60aClovis
--11Bryan Guijarro4:20.10aKnight
1.11Justin Unno4:20.19aPalos Verdes
--11Jamie Fehrnstrom4:20.20aMiramonte
3.11Andrew Prior4:20.64aHenry M. Gunn
6.12Jonathan Bazinet4:20.86aCalifornia (Whittier)
2.12Briggs Deardorff4:20.95aSanta Barbara
4.12Erik Pinuelas4:21.15aAdolfo Camarillo
--12Andrew Farkas4:21.24aLa Jolla
3.11Tommy Lopez4:21.57aThousand Oaks
7.12Samuel Willis4:21.61aCanyon (Canyon Count...
5.12Joe White4:21.73aDavis (UT)
--12Andrew Ward4:21.81aTorrey Pines
6.12Colin O'Neil4:22.03aInglemoor
4.12Cameron Trinh4:22.12aSkyline
5.12Joseph Rivera4:22.43aWillow Glen
--12Tyre Hines4:22.60aEtiwanda
--11Brad Littooy4:22.99aScripps Ranch
7.12Luke Decker4:23.32aJ Serra Catholic
8.11Kristian Martinez4:24.48aGolden Valley (SO)
--12Tyler Huntley4:24.69aJohn W. North
6.11Julian Hernandez4:24.77aCorona
8.11Grant Foster4:25.30aLos Gatos
7.11Andrew Bland4:25.53aLoyola
--12Preston Lewis4:25.57aNorth Torrance
9.12Karson Fronk4:25.88aGreat Oak
--11Billy Gaudreau4:25.97aSt. Margaret’s
8.12Sean White4:26.06a Glacier Peak
10.12Shane Macmiller4:26.72aCrespi
11.11Nick Woolf4:28.10aE. Roosevelt
9.11Blake Myers4:28.84aCorona del Mar
10.12Jeff Bastian4:30.49a Glacier Peak
9.12Christopher Bolt4:30.79a Galena
--12Robert Pflasterer4:31.27aDel Campo
11.12David Rosales4:32.73aSan Pedro
10.12Dylan Brown4:34.04aAuburn Riverside
--11Jon Dileva4:35.00aRancho Cucamonga
12.11Josh Davis4:37.59aArroyo Grande
11.12Sam Aceret4:37.76aAmador Valley
 

1 Mile  Open - Rising Stars - Finals

1.9Blake Haney4:18.11aStockdale
2.10Cody Brazeal4:18.67aBuchanan
3.10Richie Soto4:20.64aMarina
4.10Evan Malone-White4:23.41aRedondo Union
5.10Ciaran Murphy4:23.68aSt Ignatius
6.10Ryan Walker4:26.04aClovis
7.10Bryan Fernandez4:26.32aDos Pueblos
8.10Jason Engel4:26.80aSanta Margarita
9.10Kyle Bueckert4:27.94aMaranatha
10.9Miguel Bautista4:32.34aPoly (Long Beach)
 

1 Mile  Invitational - Finals

1.12Jantzen Oshier4:06.81aTrabuco Hills
2.12Matt Carpowich4:07.15aTorrey Pines
3.11Erik Harris4:13.90aTwin Falls
4.12Kevin Byrne4:14.57aRed Bank Catholic
5.12Bryan Jordan4:16.05a Galena
6.11Brad Nye4:16.84aDavis (UT)
7.12Ryan Urie4:18.47aPatrick Henry
8.11Luis Gutierrez4:18.64aRancho Cucamonga
9.12Pierce Murphy4:19.86aIsland School
10.12Timothy Cummings4:22.00aEisenhower
 

3200 Meters  Open - Finals

12Christopher Brewer8:59.68aRancho Buena Vista
 

3200 Meters  Invitational - Finals

1.12Ammar Moussa8:49.59aArcadia
2.12Matt Jablonski8:50.80aLoyola Blakefield
3.12Chris Walden8:51.59aCarmel
4.11Darren Fahy8:55.53aLa Costa Canyon
5.12Billy Orman8:55.79aTuba City
6.12Scott Morgan8:56.12aCalvary Baptist Day
7.11Tony Smoragiewicz8:57.65aRapid City Central
8.12Ben Eversole8:59.07aCastro Valley
9.12Domenic D'Acquisto8:59.58aEnterprise
10.11Jason Crist8:59.85aFranklin Central
11.12Robert Mintz9:00.36aCary Christian
12.11Anthony Armstrong9:02.23a Kamiakin
13.12Samuel Pons9:03.25aSouth Pasadena
14.11Dallin Farnsworth9:03.41aHighland - P
15.12Anthony Manfrin9:03.57aDundee-Crown
16.12Paul Zeman9:04.17aBelvidere (North)
17.12Chris Kigar9:05.40aEl Camino
18.12Donald Plazola9:05.93aWillow Glen
19.12Chris Brewer9:06.17aRancho Buena Vista
20.12Heyden Wooff9:06.93aAdolfo Camarillo
21.12Braden Perry9:09.64aBox Elder
22.12Steven Morrin9:10.05aLone Peak
23.11Ryan Herson9:11.42aTrabuco Hills
24.12Miles Schoedler9:12.18aOcean City
25.12Blake Williams9:18.19aNorthern Durham
26.12Justin Vilhauer9:18.60aRedwood (Visalia)
27.11CJ Albertson9:22.91aBuchanan
28.Craig Lautenslager9:30.53aGarin Colleg(NZ)
29.12David Kilgore9:31.78aHoly Trinity Episcopal
30.12Armando Del Valle10:02.40aChristopher Columbus
 

3200 Meters  Invitational - Seeded - Finals

1.12Daniel Wong9:04.62aCanyon Del Oro
2.11Bryan Guijarro9:06.70aKnight
3.12Austin Neuner9:06.74aDavis (UT)
4.12Paul Ross9:08.28aClaremont
5.12Trevor Halsted9:10.18aDavis
6.12Alejandro Montano9:10.51aCatalina
7.11Kevin Bishop9:10.84aMonta Vista
8.11Kevin Durham9:11.04aEl Toro
9.11Jonah Diaz9:11.83aPalos Verdes
10.12Will Geiken9:11.96aLos Gatos
11.12Sergey Sushchikh9:12.32aDos Pueblos
12.12Benji Xie9:13.61aOak Ridge
13.12Nathaniel Cushing-Murray9:15.30aFoothill (Santa Ana)
14.11Sergio Gonzalez9:16.13aArcadia
15.12Brian De La Mora9:16.41aDavis
16.12Aaron Nelson9:16.47aWalla Walla
17.12Brent Ritschel9:17.58aTrabuco Hills
18.12Christopher Enriquez9:17.91aWarren
19.11Thomas Joyce9:18.06aCampolindo
20.12Colin Smith9:18.36aDel Sol
21.12Nate Brennand9:18.92aOlympia
22.12Tyler Dutchover9:20.51aYucaipa
23.12Anthony Castro9:21.09aGlendora
24.12Robert Pion9:21.14aSaugus
25.12Dan Milechman9:21.43aTamalpais
26.11Korey Krotzer9:31.26aAuburn Riverside
27.11Nick Plumb9:31.56aTrabuco Hills
28.10Brayden Cromar9:32.68aDavis (UT)
29.12Caleb Waldron9:33.91aDavis (UT)
30.11Jared Jones9:35.41aLoyola
31.11Dragan Simic9:38.74aWoodbridge
32.12Aaron Elefson9:47.51aMercer Island
33.12Richard Lucas10:00.42aNotre Dame (Sherman ...
34.12Warren Liem10:02.56aTesoro
35.12Jonathan Blanton10:12.52aTroy
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Invitational - Finals

1.12Jonathan Cabral13.43a (1.0)Agoura
2.12Demetrius Lindo14.02a (1.0)Coolidge
3.12Allen Williams14.16a (1.0)Bishop O'Dowd
4.11Devin Hickey14.27a (1.0)Vista
5.12Jacob Hare14.37a (1.0)Scripps Ranch
6.12Richmond Ahadzi14.69a (1.0)Sheepshead Bay
7.12Lezo Urreiztieta14.72a (1.0)Canyon Del Oro
8.11Julian Todd-Borden14.78a (1.0)La Costa Canyon
9.12Devin Saunders14.79a (1.0)Rancho Bernardo
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Invitational - Seeded - Finals

1.11Kenneth Walker III14.22a (1.8)John F. Kennedy (r)
2.11Michael Barton14.58a (1.8)De La Salle
3.12Vernon Jamison14.65a (1.8)Queen Creek
4.11Keithyon Moten14.68a (1.8)Indio
5.12Jordan Morris14.76a (1.8)Yucaipa
6.11Mister Marshall-cotton14.85a (1.8)De La Salle
7.11Darion Williams14.89a (1.8)Vista Murrieta
8.11Ramon Vargas14.99a (1.8)Huntington Beach
9.11Cody Smith15.22a (1.8)South Torrance
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Open - Seeded - Prelims

1.11Kenneth Walker III14.58a (-.7)John F. Kennedy (r)
1.12Vernon Jamison14.90a (-.7)Queen Creek
1.11Keithyon Moten14.98a (-2.4)Indio
2.12Jordan Morris14.99a (-.7)Yucaipa
2.11Ramon Vargas15.02a (-2.4)Huntington Beach
2.11Darion Williams15.03a (-.7)Vista Murrieta
1.11Mister Marshall-cotton15.08a (-.9)De La Salle
3.11Cody Smith15.08a (-.7)South Torrance
3.11Michael Barton15.09a (-2.4)De La Salle
2.12Payden Law15.13a (-.9)El Diamante
4.11James Knowles15.14a (-.7)St. Francis (La Cana...
1.12Jonte Turner15.15a (-1.7)Indio
3.12Jordan Nelson15.15a (-.9)Copper Hills
4.11Cale Strong15.20a (-2.4)Wasatch
2.12Steven de Comarmond15.22a (-1.7)Santa Maria
5.12Soloman Ijah15.30a (-2.4)Murrieta Valley
6.12Navneet Dhillon15.31a (-2.4)Sanger
1.12John Brinson15.32a (-2.1)Clovis East
4.11Adam Lundquist15.32a (-.9)Casa Grande
3.11Te'von Mitchell15.33a (-.7)Dorsey
7.12Dominique Scott15.34a (-2.4)Cathedral
3.12Dominych Miller15.36a (-1.7)Vista Del Lago
5.11Toure McCully15.36a (-.9)Bonita
6.12Matt Beausoleil15.37a (-.9)Ridgewood
2.11Jarrett Gonzales15.39a (-2.1)Damien
5.12Joe Quinonez15.39a (-.7)Elsinore
7.10Brendan Weaver15.46a (-.9)Palos Verdes
3.12James Martin15.47a (-2.1)Alhambra
6.11Mamadou Kebe15.53a (-.7)Belmont
4.12Brent Elliot15.54a (-.7)Canyon (Anaheim)
5.12Lee Daniels15.55a (-.7)Roosevelt
4.12Dariush Cave15.56a (-1.7)Sandra Day O'Connor
7.11Devan McCracken15.60a (-.7)Mt Carmel
8.12Lucas Nozick15.61a (-.9)Culver City
4.10Cade Lindsay15.63a (-2.1)Glendora
5.12Colton Lock15.72a (-2.1)Queen Creek
5.11Kevin Chiao15.76a (-1.7)Gabrielino
8.12Dalton Facer15.76a (-.7)Davis (UT)
6.11Mike Graf15.79a (-2.1)Vista Murrieta
9.12Robert Palmer15.82a (-.9)Santa Barbara
6.12Chris Canseco15.88a (-.7)University City
7.11Matt Smith16.00a (-2.1)Desert Vista
8.12Anthony Lopez16.33a (-2.1)Ventura
8.12Edward Blair16.39a (-2.4)Ridgewood
6.10Jordan Ferguson16.42a (-1.7)Loyola
9.10William Hardy16.51a (-2.4)Antelope Valley
7.11Terry Ford16.85a (-.7)Rowland
9.11Jake Faust16.91a (-.7)Brophy College Prep
7.10Cameron Walker17.00a (-1.7)Loyola
8.10Michael Marcotte17.78a (-.7)De La Salle
4.10Cade Lindsay17.85a (-2.1)Glendora
9.10Jayme Otomewo17.89a (-2.1)Dorsey
--12Nachu AmahDNF (-1.7)Loyola
--10Christopher HawkinsDQ (-1.7)Etiwanda
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Open - Finals

1.12Scott Medina38.39aSan Benito (Hollister)
1.11Cale Strong38.90aWasatch
2.12Tanner Henry38.91aCorona
2.12Jonte Turner38.93aIndio
1.11Zachary Lewis39.03aRamona
3.11James Knowles39.07aSt. Francis (La Cana...
2.12Salim Cleghorne39.54aClaremont
3.12Isaac Mallett39.72aOtay Ranch
1.11Duane Solomon39.84aGreat Oak
4.-Branden Hansen39.85aBeaumont
1.12Trevor Lien39.90aHart
4.12Steven de Comarmond39.92aSanta Maria
5.12Hassan Ilyas39.96aFountain Valley
5.12Lezo Urreiztieta39.98aCanyon Del Oro
3.12Devin Saunders39.99aRancho Bernardo
4.11Cody Smith40.02aSouth Torrance
6.12Tristan Lake40.03aSan Marcos
6.11Mike Graf40.10aVista Murrieta
2.12Vernon Jamison40.12aQueen Creek
3.12Roman Skovronski40.32aNewark Memorial
2.12Donnie Hageman40.34aDamien
3.11Adam Lundquist40.38aCasa Grande
5.11Donte Deayon40.44aSummit
7.12Esteban Anguiano40.55aCarter
6.12Ryan Jones40.70aCajon
4.11Blake Gray40.71aPoly (Long Beach)
8.12Ahmed Mahmood41.18aEl Segundo
4.11Adrian Torres41.24aEl Rancho
7.12Chris Canseco41.56aUniversity City
7.10Cullan Riser41.68aOrange Lutheran
5.11Kyle Hubbard41.69aMira Costa
6.11Jacob Mashatt41.98aVista Murrieta
5.11Ben Avila42.32aJames Logan
6.12Dalton Facer42.81aDavis (UT)
7.12Julius Childs42.93aLynwood
8.12Eric Hernandez44.40aDesert Vista
7.11Keithyon Moten45.40aIndio
8.10Victor Bolden45.62aLos Osos
9.12Leran Hutchings52.19aE. Roosevelt
9.11Matt Smith56.06aDesert Vista
--11Jeremiah MitchellDQElsinore
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Invitational - Finals

1.12Jonathan Cabral36.42aAgoura
2.12Jalen Craver37.79aWoodbridge
3.12Sam Barkley37.94aMater Dei
4.12Jacob Hare38.47aScripps Ranch
5.12Charles Michinock38.52aMater Dei
6.12Michael Ingrassia39.00aDesert Vista
7.11Jarrett Gonzales39.41aDamien
8.12John Brinson39.96aClovis East
9.12Joe Quinonez40.22aElsinore
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Invitational - Seeded - Finals

1.12Jakob Talley38.76aClovis West
2.11Christian King38.80aCentennial
3.11Michael Barton39.31aDe La Salle
4.12James Martin39.82aAlhambra
5.12Colton Lock40.24aQueen Creek
6.11Julian Todd-Borden40.42aLa Costa Canyon
7.11Darion Williams41.48aVista Murrieta
8.11Mister Marshall-cotton42.86aDe La Salle
9.12Alex Allen44.50aMt Carmel
 

4x100 Relay  Invitational - Finals

1.-Marcus Alford
LaDarrin Roach
Blake Selig
Cameron Roach
41.38aRio Mesa
2.-Eric McDaniel
Jon Simon
Sam Robinson
Khalfani Muhammad
41.44aNotre Dame (Sherman ...
3.-Marques Rodgers
Darrell Fuery
Raymond Ford
George Farmer
41.58aSerra
4.-Austin Gunter
Kameron Jackson
Richard Smith
Kameron White
41.98aPoly (Long Beach)
5.-Dameon Burnham
Leran Hutchings
Elijah Mitchell
Charles Sanders
42.03aE. Roosevelt
6.-David Jones
Devin Saunders
Oren Davidson
Jared Pickering
42.21aRancho Bernardo
7.-Chris Ritchie
Aaron Price
Torry Payne
Aaron Thompson
42.44aLos Osos
8.-Richmond Ahadzi
Rolyce Boston
Tyroy Lawson
Devin Lee
42.68aSheepshead Bay
9.-Terry Johnson
Ishmael Adams
Vincent Saucer
Niko Di Martino
42.69aOaks Christian
 

4x100 Relay  Invitational - Seeded - Finals

1.-Relay Team 42.15aDorsey
2.-Relay Team 42.54aSt Mary's College
3.-Relay Team 42.68aCrenshaw
4.-Relay Team 42.89aDe La Salle
5.-Relay Team 43.01aTrabuco Hills
6.-Relay Team 43.02aLos Alamitos
7.-Relay Team 43.07aGilroy
8.-Relay Team 43.14aPacifica (Garden Gro...
---Relay Team DQSaugus
 

4x100 Relay  Open - Seeded - Prelims

1.-Jaydon Mckens
Marvin Hall
Gregory Veals
Te'von Mitchell
42.06aDorsey
1.-Relay Team 42.67aSt Mary's College
1.-Joel Willis
Trent Langham
Tim Hutson
Lance Lalisan
42.70aPacifica (Garden Gro...
1.-Adam Gann
Andrew Walsh
Jack Grose
Edwin Gibson
42.73aTrabuco Hills
2.-Frankie Santelises
Kevin Winston
Alek Johnson
Michael Barton
42.81aDe La Salle
2.-Pierre Romain
Kalin Franklin
Joseph Scott
Joseph Pullard
42.86aCrenshaw
2.-Ozzie McCowan
James Weiner
Tim Lindwall
Jeremy Gatewood
42.93aSaugus
3.-David Guenther
Julius Travis
Romeo Travis
Jourdan Soares
43.06aGilroy
2.-Bradley Gordon
Dominique Parham
Kyle Roberts
Cody Paul
43.08aLos Alamitos
3.-Chinook Anderson
BJ Kelley
Rasean Jones
Willie Alexander
43.10aCentral
4.-Relay Team 43.14aLocke
3.-Cameron Countryman
Mario Conti
Joel Steinberg
Ariel Nasib
43.20aBeverly Hills
3.-Victor Woo
Okuoma Idah
Gregory Francis Wang
Brailon Dylan Brown
43.23aPeninsula
1.-Malik Felton
Karlton Dennis
Julian Lujan
Luie Rodriquez
43.24aServite
4.-Jacob Certeza
Kameron Green
John Kane
Bryan Jones
43.28aGreat Oak
1.-Jared Cape
tyler Wonnell
Chris Brusenback
Billy East
43.33aBuchanan
2.-Kevin Nutt
Terrell Green
Coshae Abo-Abdo
Vadal McDonald
43.34aEdison
1.-Derrick Dunn
Walfrido Rodriguez
Ronnie Hicks
Josh Lirette
43.48aMt Miguel
2.-Kevin Hayes
Ramiro Barraza
Akeem Winston
Walter Hunt
43.54aBakersfield
4.-Relay Team 43.57aA.B. Miller
5.-Derrick Ronquillo
Charles Michinock
Austin Hazel
Bruce White
43.63aMater Dei
6.-Shane Mc Kissick
Miles Poullard
Kyree King
Bryan Mercado
43.66aColony
4.-Christian Woo
William Gonzalez
Jabari Wilson
AJ Holman
43.69aOrange Lutheran
2.-Martin Brown
Lannier Keyes-Clark
Justin Johnson
Bryce Treggs
43.72aSt. John Bosco
7.-Christian Anderson
Camer Coutermarsh
Dane Turner
Gabe Ribeiro
43.75aMonte Vista
5.-Tosin Sonuyi
Michael Harris
Michael Manibusan
Nate Guzman
43.84aEsperanza
5.-Jon Beeson
Cody Farlow
Brent Alves
Paul Ramos
43.89aBuena
3.-Brian Wood
Ryan Wood
Treyvon Manning
Maurice Boyd
43.90aStagg
3.-Max Archuleta
Kenneth Stone
Kevin Enge
Darius Rudolph
43.94aCanyon (Canyon Count...
5.-Anthony Smith
Ariel Arguello
Josh Viray
Jeremy Swan
43.94aParamount
4.-Steven de Comarmond
Joel Enriquez
Cameron Glasgow
Micheal Linsugan
43.96aSanta Maria
3.-Isaiah Bernard
Harry Brockington
Elijah Dunston
Terrell Newby
44.08aChaminade
6.-Delshawn McClellon
Josh Perkins
Kalep Davis
Quincy Dickens
44.09aGahr
4.-Samuel Haynes
Ace Fletcher
Jordan Green
Tim Patrick
44.12aUniversity City
6.-Trent Trammel
Brandon Brisco
De' Zhon Grace
Tyrone Ward
44.12aBishop O'Dowd
6.-Relay Team 44.13aAmador Valley
5.-Joseph Favorite
Kenneth Walker III
Tom Jacobs
Eric Mims
44.20aJohn F. Kennedy (r)
7.-Relay Team 44.23aSan Ramon Valley
5.-Salim Cleghorne
Klyvens Delaunay
Tanner Kuramata
Michael Aiken
44.30aClaremont
6.-Matthew Golden
James Henderson
Reuben Guy
Lloyd Sicard
44.34aSerra
7.-John Brinson
Arturo Flores
Khary Coleman
Manuel Conde
44.36aClovis East
8.-Relay Team 44.39aSummit
6.-Julian Gray
Deon Pinder
Elisha Mitchell
DJ Watson
44.47aMerrill West
7.-Shaquille Gibson
Kenneth Torrence
Devonta Collier
Burtland Dixon
44.50aRancho Verde
4.-Farhan Jangda
Kahlil Corbin
Rashid Awan
Jason Tsukada
44.52aWalnut
9.-Ryan Elliot
Dionee Marrero
Marcus Setoki
Alex Harris
44.54aSandra Day O'Connor
8.-Relay Team 44.55aTesoro
8.-Relay Team 44.77aRedondo Union
7.-Cody Uhrig
Connor Reck
Max Fritch
Kenneth Savinsky
44.83aSanta Ynez
5.-Dominique Scott
Chris Esquivel
Kristaan Ivory
Torrey Mctyre
44.86aCathedral
6.-Courtney Williams
Alec Zavala
Kento Okamoto
Lee Leverrier
45.01aDavis
7.-Josh Dennard
Devon Allen
Jake Faust
D'Amani Grayer
45.02aBrophy College Prep
8.-Charles Beal
Myles Conner
Aaron Harvey
Devontae Riggins
45.78aUpland
7.-Corey Finister
Dechaunce Normore
Fareed Yates
Toya Johnson
46.15aKnight
---DeShawn Iverson
Devon Hawkins
Breland Victor
Quanze Hogue
DNFRedlands
 

4x400 Relay  Open - Finals

1.-Nick Perrino
Rollins Stallworth
Joe Lesar
Arnold Carrillo
3:21.79aMcQueen
2.-Ariel Arguello
Anthony Smith
Jeremy Swan
Josh Viray
3:24.45aParamount
3.-Max Fritch
Ryan Williams
Cody Uhrig
Connor Reck
3:24.73aSanta Ynez
4.-Khayree Jones Wilborn
Salim Cleghorne
Tanner Kuramata
AK Metoyer
3:24.92aClaremont
1.-Ben Davis
Sulayman Diomande
Alex Foster
Anthony Martore
3:25.47aCastro Valley
1.-Alex Allen
Maurice Bullock
Brandon Ford
Kevin Lewis
3:25.56aMt Carmel
2.-Ozzie McCowan
Dominique Cisneros
Jon Lowe
Jeremy Gatewood
3:25.59aSaugus
2.-Ricky Ellis
Samar Anderson
Josh Perkins
Christian Fowler
3:25.88aGahr
3.-Dewey Barnett
Matthew Williams
Marco Zaragoza
Kaleolani Keliikoa
3:25.91aVista Del Lago
5.-Kaulin Blair
Austin Holliday
Jake Pulos
Alton Kwong
3:26.51aSan Ramon Valley
1.-Chung Pham
Cory Crawford
Alex Gronotte
Caine Harder
3:26.62aWestview
2.-Relay Team 3:26.89aSummit
4.-Lorne Abby
Kymoni Bellamy
Tywon White
Elisha Toler
3:27.22aCarson
3.-Michael Berton
Arthur Kim
Cameron Stevens
Shawn Tedjasaputra
3:27.50aOak Park
5.-Josh Gonzalez
James Scott
Travis Nicklaw
Tim Patrick
3:27.56aUniversity City
4.-Michael Pare
Shane Ryan
Conor Finfrock
William Herbold
3:27.58aVentura
3.-James Henderson
Reuben Guy
Matthew Golden
Darrell Fuery
3:28.83aSerra
5.-Garrette Biggers
Camilo Cardenas
Willie Contreras
Khari Kinnermon
3:28.88aJohn W. North
6.-Gavin Carpenter
Tony Moseley
Taylor Lagace
Joshua Kusmulyana
3:29.09aArcadia
4.-Bradley Gordon
Franklin Cocchi
Brandon Closs
Cameron Baldwin
3:31.19aLos Alamitos
6.-Marcel Harrell
Josh Lirette
O'Neal Stidum
Walfrido Rodriguez
3:31.30aMt Miguel
7.-Burtland Dixon
Dejon Wise
Mike Lyles
Christopher Walsh
3:31.58aRancho Verde
5.-Hassan Ilyas
Anthony Johnson
Jacob Miller
Matthew Oyakawa
3:31.62aFountain Valley
7.-Jordan Elzie
Abe Madrigal
Jonathan Perez
Haran Piggee
3:32.01aGalt
6.-Treyson Fullmer
Ty Higby
Danny Stevenson
Nick Burns
3:32.22aCedar City
7.-Joe Quinonez
Jeremiah Mitchell
Allen Stubbs
Ari Compton
3:32.26aElsinore
6.-Deante Kemper
Tessie Edwards
Suavea Zaczkiewicz
Dai Takai
3:34.04aSerra
8.-Alex Harris
Ryan Elliot
Andrew McDonald
Tiger Scott
3:34.97aSandra Day O'Connor
9.-Torry Payne
Chris Ritchie
Paul Pitts
Aaron Price
3:35.38aLos Osos
7.-Koa Farmer
Eric McDaniel
Khalfani Muhammad
Sam Robinson
3:36.77aNotre Dame (Sherman ...
8.-Josh Alcalde
Trent Langham
Joel Willis
Matt Picazzo
3:37.59aPacifica (Garden Gro...
 

4x400 Relay  Invitational - Finals

1.-Randall Bennett
Francisco Olloqui
Lloyd Sicard
Pete Lauderdale
3:16.59aSerra
2.-Aaron Harris
Shaquille Howard
Kameron White
Richard Smith
3:18.66aPoly (Long Beach)
3.-Corey Hammond
Charles Michinock
Sam Barkley
Taylor Torres
3:19.25aMater Dei
4.-Relay Team 3:19.39aSt Mary's College
5.-Laijon White
Robin Haynes
Diontaye Tyes
Benjamin Weaver
3:19.61aRancho Cucamonga
6.-David Kret
Taylor Lothman
Scott Medina
Jason Roascio
3:19.88aSan Benito (Hollister)
7.-Relay Team 3:22.03aAmador Valley
8.-Relay Team 3:22.71aCentennial
9.-Alec Zavala
Lee Leverrier
Matthew Austin
Ryan Banwarth
3:24.80aDavis
 

4x400 Relay  Invitational - Seeded - Finals

1.-Larry Parrish
Bernard Quinn
Micheal Mazur
Jovonte Slater
3:21.99aVista Murrieta
2.-Relay Team 3:23.06aDorsey
3.-Sean Burd
Duane Solomon
Michael Hewitt
Bryan Jones
3:23.11aGreat Oak
4.-Justin Evans
Caleb Barger
Davis Loustalot
Shane Thulin
3:23.50aFrontier
5.-Mario Conti
Cameron Countryman
Joel Steinberg
Alexander Rohani
3:23.79aBeverly Hills
6.-Reggie House
Anthony Luckett
Jimmy Haywood
Sylvester Jackson
3:25.44aCulver City
7.-Devan Barkley
Bobby Bivens
Solomon Means
Maurice Taylor
3:26.35aLincoln (S)
8.-Relay Team 3:27.35aDe La Salle
9.-Earl Glinton
Justin Johnson
Kalin Franklin
Joseph Pullard
3:28.16aCrenshaw
 

4x800 Relay  Open - Finals

-Miguel Placencia
Alex Moreno
Simon Viss
Jesus Villalpando
8:14.88aShafter
 

SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]  Open - Seeded - Finals

2.-Bryan Cuellar
Frank Kurtz
Miguel Aguiar
Brandon Brum
3:35.90aHeritage
 

DMR 1200-400-800-1600m  Open - Finals

1.-FRANCIS LEE
Juan De La Rosa
Charles Shen
Zachary Marriott
10:26.39aArcadia
2.-Christopher Estrada
Toya Johnson
Alfredo Cristobal
Bryan Guijarro
10:28.91aKnight
3.-Andrew Daedler
Sean Witt
Max McBride
Mark Svet
10:31.51aBrea Olinda
4.-Dennis Cruz
Melo Cosey
James McCoy
Edgar Cobian
10:31.81aLa Sierra
5.-Jacob Fox
Ryan Shota
Karl Wenberg
Colin Steinbroner
10:33.98aMarina
6.-Chanan Batra
Alexander Rohani
Cameron Countryman
Josh Galen
10:35.83aBeverly Hills
7.-Michael A. Johnson
Tyler Bunn
Stefan Riedel
Greg Cox
10:37.49aDe La Salle
8.-Tom Valente
Anthony Boffman
Jack Wilson
Luke Whitmarsh
10:39.51aCathedral Catholic
9.-Bryan Crook
Tommy Rutner
Parker Schuh
Rohan Weigel
10:41.38aMountain View
10.-Brett Douville
Dylan Gates
Joe McMahon
Adam Perez
10:41.74aMira Costa
11.-Jonathan Bazinet
Otto Prillwitz
Edgar Mancilla
Jonathan Salas
10:46.60aCalifornia (Whittier)
12.-Brandon Latifi
Jared Senese
Matt McEachern
Eric Sindel
10:46.67aMt Carmel
13.-Nathan Esparza
Ismael Guzman
Harry Neal
Angel Flores
10:47.38aMadera South
14.-Landis MacMillan
Jonathan Cooper
Cody Johnson
Nick Hicks
10:48.77aSan Lorenzo Valley
14.-Relay Team 10:48.77aSan Lorenzo Valley
15.-Zach Velasquez
Michael Barker
Paul Tatoy
Gus Tunks
10:49.16aOtay Ranch
16.-David Rosales
Eduardo Gonzalez
Brandon Towns
Steve Correa
10:51.76aSan Pedro
17.-Guido Marasigan
Connor Prior
Derek Giemont
Jason Engel
10:52.33aSanta Margarita
18.-Curtis Kelly
Corey Collins
Cameron Miller
Stephen Burke
10:54.10aStockdale
19.-Tyler Hanson
Kevin Booze
Ashraf Mathkour
Jamie Fehrnstrom
10:59.14aMiramonte
20.-Mike Duke
Briton Noskoff
Shin Yamamura
Anthony Castro
11:06.58aGlendora
21.-Evan Adams
Eric Causey
Darren Fahy
Ryan Hershey
11:07.84aLa Costa Canyon
22.-Justin Neveu
Ryan Wesson
Zach Shepard
Damon Sweetland
11:17.69aSandra Day O'Connor
---Tom Ebiner
Andrew Aguirre
Jason Arceneaux
John Garcia
DQDamien
 

DMR 1200-400-800-1600m  Invitational - Finals

1.-Ricardo Campuzano
Devin Harrison
Conner Garcia
Connor Kaddatz
10:08.02aDana Hills
2.-Lee Hightower
Andrew Medina
Philip Kostelnik
Elias Gedyon
10:09.47aLoyola
3.-Levi Jennings
InSoo Huang
Juan Llinas
Patrick Rynkowski
10:12.82aRidgewood
4.-Ryan Naylon
Tosin Sonuyi
Brody Palmer
Elliot Myers
10:13.50aEsperanza
5.-Spencer Allen
Nick Resendes
Ryan Germann
Kevin Durham
10:15.63aEl Toro
6.-Myles Andrews
Chris Hall
Aaron Harris
Christian Penn
10:16.90aPoly (Long Beach)
7.-Myles Smith
Lannier Keyes-Clark
Sebastian Cruz
Danny Martinez
10:19.70aSt. John Bosco
8.-Andrew Ward
Alex Jiang
Trent Newquist
Matt Carpowich
10:20.27aTorrey Pines
9.-Josh Kingsland
Jalen Craver
Zach Bennett Goren
Dragan Simic
10:22.14aWoodbridge
10.-Andre Chapman
Adrian Hinojosa
Sanmay Jain
Kyle Rae
10:23.81aBellarmine Prep
11.-Kyle Salmonsen
Tyler Ferreria
Easton Tackett
Doug Petree
10:24.88aVentura
12.-Joshua Smiley
Camer Coutermarsh
Zach Chambers
Trevor Furhiman
10:25.10aMonte Vista
13.-Jason Chandler
Juan Garcia
Kyle Feuerhelm
Chris Waschura
10:27.28aWoodside
14.-Alex Ruther
Jeremy Gatewood
AJ Hebert
Kurt Lutz
10:28.25aSaugus
15.-Relay Team 10:28.67aCollege Park
16.-Nathan Torres
Matt Vasel
Lane Werley
Brandon Berz
10:31.71aMartin Luther King
17.-Alex Turney
Kyle Iverson
Ryan Rodrigues
Blake Myers
10:32.28aCorona del Mar
18.-Brandon Mazzarella
Alexander Abadiotakis
Robert Renna
Mitchell Biler
10:33.57aMarlboro
19.-Anthony Girolamo
Alex Grigoriev
Ian Cable
Geoff Bogan
10:34.70aRancho Bernardo
20.-Relay Team 10:35.35aFountain Valley
21.-Brandon Cole
Alec Cranford
Mike Stoeffler
Ethan Lawrence
10:35.64aDana Hills
22.-Dalton Facer
Joe White
Austin Neuner
Brad Nye
10:41.27aDavis (UT)
23.-Brandon Messerly
Duane Solomon
Michael Hewitt
Karson Fronk
10:44.63aGreat Oak
24.-Aaron De Toledo
Jamias Jones
Judd Liebman
KEVIN ON
10:56.67aHarvard-Westlake
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Open - Finals

1.12JB Salem54-08.50Newport Harbor
2.12McCay Burnett54-07.50Riverton
3.11Jayson Kovar54-00.50Burroughs (Ridgecrest)
4.12Harry Lehauli54-00.00Paramount
5.12Ben Parodi53-09.75Junipero Serra
6.12Trevor Lawrence53-09.50Newport Harbor
7.11Cody Bickham52-09.25St Francis (Mountain...
8.11Garrett Weinreich51-05.00Arroyo Grande
9.11Curtis Bleasdale50-11.50Vacaville
10.12Andrew Mo50-04.50San Ramon Valley
11.12Anthony Crawford49-10.75Riverton
12.12Kyle Strawn49-09.75Great Oak
13.11Nick Budincich47-09.25Loyola
14.12Nathan Wolitarsky47-06.00Canyon (Canyon Count...
15.11Ethan Cochran47-05.00Newport Harbor
16.12Cody Meddaugh46-07.00Dana Hills
17.12Edward Zuniga46-02.50Central
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Invitational - Finals

1.12Nicholas Scarvelis64-01.75Dos Pueblos
2.12Stephen Boals59-09.00Jesuit
3.12Ryan Andrews59-08.00Newport Harbor
4.12Sullivan Parker57-04.50El Toro
5.12Mason Miller57-04.00Esperanza
6.12Hunter Naisbitt56-10.50Syracuse
7.12Jake Fraser56-08.75El Toro
8.11Jefferson Jarvis55-10.50Hidden Valley
9.12JB Salem55-00.25Newport Harbor
10.12Daniel Hughes54-04.25Chiawana
11.12Ma'a Brown54-04.00Paramount
12.12Kody Robinson54-03.00Millikan
13.11Steve Michaelson54-02.75Newport Harbor
14.12Jake Rounds53-00.00Heritage
15.11Jordan Kapeli52-00.50Liberty
16.12Richie Casas51-04.00North Monterey County
16.12Brad Bolton51-04.00El Toro
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Open - Finals

1.11Curtis Bleasdale176-05Vacaville
2.11Cody Bickham176-04St Francis (Mountain...
3.12Hunter Naisbitt171-02Syracuse
4.11Matthew Bender161-02Shafter
5.11Corey Whitaker160-00Vista Murrieta
6.12Kody Robinson158-09Millikan
7.12Brandon Alcanter156-11Martin Luther King
8.12Jonathon Bajet156-07Otay Ranch
9.10Nick Ponzio153-11Great Oak
10.12Aaron Russell153-00Poway
11.12Riley Pendergast151-03Desert Vista
12.12Jake Rounds146-03Heritage
13.12Matt Vasquez143-09Irvine
14.12Scott De Cou141-09Woodbridge
15.12David Salinas141-07Buchanan
16.11Rogelio Moreno140-09San Jacinto
17.12Issac Dan138-08Downey
18.11Jordan Kapeli124-07Liberty
--12Cody MeddaughFOULDana Hills
--11Brian HamiltonFOULWest Bakersfield
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Invitational - Finals

1.12Ma'a Brown201-04Paramount
2.12Will Parsons190-00La Habra
3.12James Kinloch182-06Granite Bay
4.12Jake Fraser182-02El Toro
5.11Ethan Cochran181-08Newport Harbor
6.11Jefferson Jarvis180-07Hidden Valley
7.12Mason Miller180-04Esperanza
8.11Curtis Bleasdale174-09Vacaville
9.12Sullivan Parker173-02El Toro
10.11Jayson Kovar171-03Burroughs (Ridgecrest)
11.12Stephen Boals161-03Jesuit
12.12Joel Vizcarra158-11Don Lugo
13.12Nicholas Scarvelis141-10Dos Pueblos
--12Kyle StrawnFOULGreat Oak
--11Steve MichaelsonFOULNewport Harbor
 

High Jump  Open - Finals

1.12Edmond Baker6-07.00Desert Vista
2.12Jovon Cunningham6-05.00Enterprise
3.10Taylor Smith6-03.00Buchanan
4.12Kevin Enge6-03.00Canyon (Canyon Count...
5.11Shane Ryan6-01.00Ventura
5.12Matt Redden6-01.00Oak Ridge
7.12Corey Linder6-01.00Saugus
8.12Andrew Roide6-01.00Crescenta Valley
8.12Ronnie Turner6-01.00Antelope Valley
--12Philip HanleyNHThousand Oaks
--12Michael IngrassiaNHDesert Vista
 

High Jump  Invitational - Finals

1.12Kasen Williams6-11.00Skyline
2.12Brandon Ford6-09.00Mt Carmel
3.12Deante Kemper6-09.00Serra
4.12Will Findlay6-07.00Oak Ridge
4.11Noel Frazier6-07.00California (San Ramon)
6.12Edmond Baker6-05.00Desert Vista
6.11Adam Aguirre6-05.00Cantwell-Sacred Heart
8.12Ryan Scott6-05.00Skyline (UT)
9.12Alex Campbell6-03.00Scripps Ranch
9.12Kevin Nielsen6-03.00Granite Bay
9.11James Harper6-03.00Brophy College Prep
12.11Miles Poullard6-03.00Colony
--12Bevan WemhoffNHFrontier
--10Daniel AdameNHMurrieta Valley
 

Pole Vault  Open - Finals

1.11Kyser Anderson15-07.00Clovis West
2.12Alan Inouye15-01.00Clovis
3.11Jack Gallivan15-01.00Mater Dei
4.12Ryan Morrow14-07.00Mira Costa
4.12Everett Hateley14-07.00Loyola
6.12Zack Logan14-07.00Rancho Bernardo
6.12Alexander Hamidzadeh14-07.00El Camino Real
8.12James Van Wyck14-07.00De La Salle
9.11Tevin Limon14-01.00Nipomo
10.11Conner Rouse14-01.00Vista
11.11Nick Maestretti14-01.00Douglas
12.10Scott Marshall13-01.00Desert Vista
--10Brad BeekmanNHClovis East
--12Max Van BerghNHNewport Harbor
--12Greg PetersonNHQueen Creek
--12Ian DavisNHDamien
 

Pole Vault  Invitational - Finals

1.12Ian Rock16-01.00Davis
2.11Connor Stark16-01.00Oak Park
3.12Adam Bragg16-01.00El Toro
4.12Evan Barr15-09.00Loyola
5.12Mark Sakioka15-07.00Newport Harbor
6.12Andrew Ramay15-07.00Liberty - Bakersfield
7.11Peter Chapman15-01.00Murrieta Valley
8.11Philippe Ueng15-01.00Temple City
9.12Blaze Galardy15-01.00Basic
10.11Scott Greenman14-07.00Clovis
11.11Thomas Sullivan14-07.00 Galena
12.12Brett Huff14-07.00Christian
13.11Kyser Anderson14-07.00Clovis West
 

Long Jump  Open - Finals

1.12DeVaughn Smith22-06.75 (-2.1)Mountain View
2.12Marques Roberts22-03.00 (-1.4)Otay Ranch
3.11Donte Deayon22-02.50 (-1.0)Summit
4.11Justin Schneider22-02.00 (-1.2)El Toro
5.12Tim Golden22-01.00 (-.8)Servite
6.12Kevin Nielsen21-10.50 (-1.0)Granite Bay
7.12Jovon Cunningham21-10.00 (-2.9)Enterprise
8.11Shannon Edwards21-08.50 (-1.1)Ridgeview
9.12Kameron Green21-06.00 (.8)Great Oak
10.12Trent Trammel21-02.50Bishop O'Dowd
11.11Okuoma Idah21-01.00 (-.6)Peninsula
11.11Miles Poullard21-01.00 (-1.5)Colony
13.11Chris Bernal21-00.00 (-2.0)Fallbrook
14.11Jourdan Soares20-10.00 (-.9)Gilroy
15.12Vivaswan Shetty20-07.00 (-1.1)James Logan
15.12Esston Al-Uqdah20-07.00 (-1.6)Crenshaw
 

Long Jump  Invitational - Finals

1.12Marquis Dendy24-09.75 (5.3)Middletown (DE)
2.12Kasen Williams24-03.50 (1.7)Skyline
3.12Jadon Short23-07.75 (3.9)Oak Ridge
4.12Dillon Root23-05.00 (3.5)Redwood (Visalia)
5.12Jaecob Snow22-09.25 (2.9)El Camino
6.12Rolyce Boston22-09.25 (1.4)Sheepshead Bay
7.12Keremiah Crockett22-09.00 (2.6)Dublin
8.12DeVaughn Smith22-08.50 (2.7)Mountain View
9.11Daruis Mc Cants22-08.50 (5.2)Colony
10.11Blake Selig22-05.25 (1.4)Rio Mesa
11.12Hanssell Wilson22-05.00 (1.9)Valhalla
12.12Cameron Ringold22-04.00 (1.9)Western
13.12Haran Piggee21-10.50 (4.6)Galt
14.12Devin Harrison21-09.25 (2.9)Dana Hills
15.10Quentin Taylor21-09.00 (2.8)Palm Springs
16.12Quantavius Calvin21-06.50 (2.5)Basic
17.12Marquise Cherry21-02.50 (3.1)Diamond Ranch
 

Triple Jump  Open - Finals

1.12Soloman Ijah47-08.50Murrieta Valley
2.12Seth Barserian46-09.00Clovis
3.9Nathaniel Moore46-04.75Bishop O'Dowd
4.10Jeffrey Prothro45-00.75James Logan
5.12Jabre Millon44-11.75Bonita
6.12Shane Rowan44-05.00San Marcos
7.12Ismail Naeem44-01.75Arcadia
8.11Willie Alexander43-08.50Central
9.12Ahmed Mahmood43-02.75El Segundo
10.10Darren Geenen42-11.50Trabuco Hills
11.12Will Kaigler41-04.50Merrill West
 

Triple Jump  Invitational - Finals

1.12Jovon Cunningham49-03.50 (.5)Enterprise
2.12Marquis Dendy48-07.75 (1.8)Middletown (DE)
3.12Marques Roberts48-06.50 (1.0)Otay Ranch
4.12Kasen Williams48-03.00 (1.4)Skyline
5.12Soloman Ijah46-11.25 (1.7)Murrieta Valley
6.10Jaelen Spencer46-10.50 (.9)Sultana
7.12Keremiah Crockett46-01.00 (1.3)Dublin
8.12Allen Williams46-00.00 (1.0)Bishop O'Dowd
9.11Klyvens Delaunay45-11.00 (.6)Claremont
10.12Brandon Moore45-06.50Carson
11.11Deon Pinder45-04.75 (1.7)Merrill West
12.12Mayan Schexnayder44-10.00 (.2)South Pasadena
13.12Wesley Gray44-07.75 (2.5)Benson
14.12Walter Whitaker43-11.75 (1.1)Vista Murrieta
15.11Blake Gray43-06.00 (.5)Poly (Long Beach)
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
3A Alberta
Division I Arizona
Division II Arizona
Division III Arizona
County/Metro CA: Central
Sequoia/Sierra CA: Central
Tri-River CA: Central
Yosemite CA: Central
Central Conference CA: Central Coast
Northern Conference CA: Central Coast
Southern Conference CA: Central Coast
Coast CA: Los Angeles
East CA: Los Angeles
Valley CA: Los Angeles
Bay Area CA: North Coast
Bayshore CA: North Coast
Marin Sonoma Mendocino CA: North Coast
Valley CA: North Coast
Div 1 CA: Northern
Div 2 CA: Northern
Oakland Athletic League CA: Oakland
Div I CA: Sac-Joaquin
Div II-III CA: Sac-Joaquin
Div IV-V CA: Sac-Joaquin
City CA: San Diego
Coastal CA: San Diego
Grossmont CA: San Diego
Metropolitan CA: San Diego
North County CA: San Diego
Southern CA: San Diego
San Francisco CA: San Francisco
South Bay (SBAA) CA: Southern
Academy CA: Southern
Almont CA: Southern
Baseline CA: Southern
Big VIII CA: Southern
Camino Del Ray (CDRA) CA: Southern
Century CA: Southern
Channel CA: Southern
Citrus Belt CA: Southern
Coast View Conference (CVC) CA: Southern
Coastal Canyon CA: Southern
Del Rio CA: Southern
Desert Sky CA: Southern
Desert Valley CA: Southern
Empire CA: Southern
Foothill CA: Southern
Freeway CA: Southern
Golden CA: Southern
Hacienda CA: Southern
Inland Valley CA: Southern
Los Padres CA: Southern
Marmonte CA: Southern
Mission Valley CA: Southern
Mission/Sunshine CA: Southern
Mojave River CA: Southern
Moore CA: Southern
Mountain Pass CA: Southern
Mountain Valley CA: Southern
Mt. Baldy CA: Southern
Olympic CA: Southern
Orange CA: Southern
Pac 8 CA: Southern
Pacific CA: Southern
Pacific Coast CA: Southern
Pacific View CA: Southern
Palomares CA: Southern
Prep CA: Southern
Rio Hondo CA: Southern
River Valley CA: Southern
San Gabriel Valley CA: Southern
San Joaquin CA: Southern
Southwestern CA: Southern
Suburban CA: Southern
Sunbelt CA: Southern
Sunkist CA: Southern
Sunset CA: Southern
Tri-County Athletic (TCAA) CA: Southern
Trinity CA: Southern
Valle Vista CA: Southern
4A Colorado
5A Colorado
Division 1 Delaware
DCIAA District of Columbia
1A Florida
4A Florida
KIF Hawaii
4A Idaho
5A Idaho
3A Illinois
Franklin Community Indiana
Lafayette Jefferson Indiana
Independent Maryland
Class 4 Missouri
1A Nevada
3A Nevada
4A Nevada
Group III New Jersey
Group IV New Jersey
Non-Public New Jersey
5A New Mexico
Brooklyn New York
4A North Carolina
Eastern Plains Independent North Carolina
Piedmont North Carolina
4A Oregon
6A Oregon
AA South Dakota
AAA Tennessee
3A Utah
4A Utah
5A Utah
1A Washington
2A Washington
3A Washington
4A Washington