Athletic.net Team Results Management

Arcadia Invitational Day 2

Saturday, April 09, 2011

Arcadia HS, ArcadiaMeet Website

Meet Info Teams X Close
Teams
Arizona - Division III
Catalina
Chinle
Tuba City
CA: Central - County/Metro
Edison
Madera South
Sanger
Bullard
CA: Central - Sequoia/Sierra
Exeter
Shafter
Fowler
McFarland
CA: Central Coast - Northern Conference
Woodside
Castilleja
CA: Los Angeles - East
Belmont
Santee EC
CA: Los Angeles - Valley
Birmingham
El Camino Real
Taft
CA: North Coast - Bay Area
Holy Names
CA: North Coast - Marin Sonoma Mendocino
Casa Grande
Maria Carrillo
San Rafael
Tamalpais
CA: Northern - Div 1
Enterprise
Shasta
CA: Northern - Div 2
West Valley
CA: Oakland - Oakland
Skyline
CA: Sac-Joaquin - Div IV-V
East Union
Galt
CA: San Diego - Coastal
Bishops
La Jolla Country Day
CA: San Diego - Metropolitan
Bonita Vista
Otay Ranch
CA: San Diego - Southern
Borrego Springs
CA: San Francisco - San Francisco
Lowell
CA: Southern - Academy
Oxford Academy
St. Margaret’s
CA: Southern - Almont
Alhambra
CA: Southern - Camino Del Ray (CDRA)
Bishop Amat
Cantwell-Sacred Heart
Cathedral
Serra
CA: Southern - Citrus Belt
A.B. Miller
Cajon
Redlands
Yucaipa
CA: Southern - Coast View Conference (CVC)
Dana Hills
El Toro
Mission Viejo
San Clemente
Tesoro
Trabuco Hills
CA: Southern - Coastal Canyon
Adolfo Camarillo
Moorpark
Oak Park
Simi Valley
CA: Southern - Desert Valley
Indio
La Quinta (La Quinta)
Palm Springs
CA: Southern - Empire
Pacifica (Garden Grove)
Western
CA: Southern - Freeway
La Habra
Troy
CA: Southern - Marmonte
Agoura
Thousand Oaks
CA: Southern - Mission Valley
Gabrielino
CA: Southern - Mojave River
Serrano
Sultana
CA: Southern - Mountain Pass
Beaumont
San Jacinto
CA: Southern - Mt. Baldy
Colony
Don Lugo
CA: Southern - Omega
Newbury Park
CA: Southern - Orange
Katella
CA: Southern - Pacific Coast
Corona del Mar
Irvine
Woodbridge
CA: Southern - Pacific View
Rio Mesa
CA: Southern - Prep
Chadwick
Mayfield
Webb
CA: Southern - River Valley
La Sierra
Ramona
CA: Southern - San Andreas
Carter
Pacific
CA: Southern - San Gabriel Valley
Downey
Gahr
Lynwood
Paramount
Warren
CA: Southern - Santa Cruz
St. Mary's Academy
CA: Southern - Suburban
Artesia
CA: Southern - Sunbelt
Elsinore
Heritage
CA: Southern - Sunkist
Summit
CA: Southern - Sunshine
Marlborough
CA: Southern - Tri-County Athletic (TCAA)
Carpinteria
La Reina
Oaks Christian
CA: Southern - Valle Vista
Covina
San Dimas
Colorado - 4A
Silver Creek
Colorado - 5A
Cherry Creek
Delaware - Division 1
Middletown
District of Columbia - DCIAA
Coolidge
Hawaii - KIF
Island School
Idaho - 5A
Highland - P
Indiana - Connersville
Franklin Central
Indiana - Lafayette Jefferson
Carmel
Maryland - Independent
Loyola Blakefield
Missouri - Class 4
Ladue Horton Watkins
Nevada - Division 1-A
Del Sol
Moapa Valley
Western
Nevada - Division 4
Whittell
New Jersey - Group III
Ocean City
New Jersey - Group IV
Marlboro
Ridgewood
New Jersey - Non-Public
Red Bank Catholic
New Mexico - 4A
Albuquerque Academy
New York - Brooklyn
Sheepshead Bay
North Carolina - 4A
Northern Durham
North Carolina - Eastern Plains Independent
Cary Christian
North Carolina - Piedmont
Calvary Baptist Day
Oregon - 4A
Hidden Valley
Oregon - 6A
Benson
Jesuit
Tennessee - AAA
Oak Ridge
Utah - 3A
Cedar City
Washington - 1A
Northwest
Washington - 2A
Lakewood
Show teams without results | Clear visibility filter
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
All Divisions | Open | Open - Rising Stars | Open - Seeded | Invitational | Invitational - Seeded   All Rounds | Finals | Prelims    Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Open - Finals
12Stockton Nye2:03aClearfield
 
 
X 100 Meters - Invitational - Finals
1.12George Farmer10.62aSerra
2.12Remontay McClain10.64aCovina
3.12Jared Pickering10.67aRancho Bernardo
4.10Vincent Saucer10.73aOaks Christian
5.10Khalfani Muhammad10.79aNotre Dame (Sherman ...
6.12George Atkinson10.82aGranada
7.12Devin Harrison10.93aDana Hills
8.12Devin Lee10.97aSheepshead Bay
9.12Joshua Atkinson11.01aGranada
 
 
X 100 Meters - Invitational - Seeded - Finals
1.12Beejay Lee10.65aWest Covina
2.12Jadon Short10.85aOak Ridge
3.10Devon Allen10.86aBrophy College Prep
4.12Dishawn Sanders10.89aEtiwanda
5.12Dameon Burnham10.96aE. Roosevelt
6.12Hanssell Wilson11.01aValhalla
7.11Eric McDaniel11.02aNotre Dame (Sherman ...
8.12Shamawn Wright11.08aAntioch
9.12Cameron Glasgow11.33aSanta Maria
 
 
X 100 Meters - Open - Seeded - Prelims
1.12Beejay Lee10.49aWest Covina
1.12Davonte Stewart10.77aA.B. Miller
1.12Dameon Burnham10.87aE. Roosevelt
1.12Jadon Short10.88aOak Ridge
2.11Eric McDaniel10.88aNotre Dame (Sherman ...
2.10Devon Allen10.89aBrophy College Prep
2.12Hanssell Wilson10.92aValhalla
3.12Cameron Glasgow10.92aSanta Maria
9.12Dishawn Sanders10.97aEtiwanda
10.12Shamawn Wright10.97aAntioch
2.10Tatum Taylor11.00aO'Dea
3.12BJ Arceneaux11.00aKentwood
3.12Jon Simon11.00aNotre Dame (Sherman ...
3.12Corey Hobbs11.01aRidgeview
3.12Walter Hunt11.01aBakersfield
3.12Breonntae Snelling11.06aKennedy
3.12Aaron Price11.06aLos Osos
1.11Chris Ritchie11.07aLos Osos
2.12Marquis Roach11.09aUniversity City
4.12Wesley Gray11.09aBenson
4.10Aaron Thompson11.10aLos Osos
5.11Ishmael Adams11.10aOaks Christian
5.10Morgan Simon11.12aLoyola
5.12Brailon Dylan Brown11.12aPeninsula
6.12Malik Felton11.12aServite
7.10Luis Matos11.15aGolden Valley
3.12Dillon Root11.17aRedwood (Visalia)
4.12Kenneth Stone11.21aCanyon (Canyon Count...
5.12DeShawn Iverson11.21aRedlands
6.11Sylvester (Alex) Jackson11.21aCulver City
5.10Hunter Simmons11.22aTesoro
6.12Fabian Griffith11.24aSilverado
8.12Adam Gann11.25aTrabuco Hills
4.12Julius Travis11.30aGilroy
6.10Karris Johnson11.31aCalifornia (San Ramon)
5.10Nehemiah Brown11.34aValhalla
7.12David Jones11.41aRancho Bernardo
6.9Kevin Nutt11.47aEdison
9.12Shane McKissick11.47aColony
7.10Sean Williams11.48aGlendora
7.11Jeremy Swan11.60aParamount
6.12Darius Rudolph11.92aCanyon (Canyon Count...
 
 
X 200 Meters - Invitational - Finals
1.12Jared Pickering21.13aRancho Bernardo
2.12Demetrius Lindo21.34aCoolidge
3.12Remontay McClain21.35aCovina
4.12Kameron White21.84aPoly (Long Beach)
5.10Devon Allen21.88aBrophy College Prep
6.12Joshua Atkinson22.12aGranada
7.12George Atkinson22.17aGranada
8.10Khalfani Muhammad22.23aNotre Dame (Sherman ...
 
 
X 200 Meters - Invitational - Seeded - Finals
1.11Richard Smith22.19aPoly (Long Beach)
2.10Darrell Fuery22.27aSerra
3.12Shamawn Wright22.31aAntioch
4.12James Weiner22.42aSaugus
5.12Walfrido Rodriguez22.62aMt Miguel
 
 
X 200 Meters - Open - Seeded - Prelims
1.12Davonte Stewart21.73aA.B. Miller
1.10Darrell Fuery21.99aSerra
1.12James Weiner22.08aSaugus
1.12Walfrido Rodriguez22.14aMt Miguel
2.12Cameron Glasgow22.15aSanta Maria
2.11Richard Smith22.15aPoly (Long Beach)
1.11Eric McDaniel22.18aNotre Dame (Sherman ...
2.12Shamawn Wright22.20aAntioch
3.12DeVaughn Smith22.23aMountain View
3.12J'Tier Favors22.29aGunderson
2.12Paul Ramos22.33aBuena
4.12Malik Felton22.37aServite
4.12BJ Arceneaux22.37aKentwood
3.12Corey Hobbs22.43aRidgeview
4.12Trevor Stevens22.46aCathedral Catholic
3.12Jason Roascio22.50aSan Benito (Hollister)
2.11Cameron Countryman22.54aBeverly Hills
5.10Luis Matos22.56aGolden Valley
3.12Brian Houp22.57aValley Christian-SJ
4.11Devante O'Connor22.63aLocke
4.12Andre Chapman22.64aBellarmine Prep
5.12Chris Mitchell22.70aBirmingham
4.12Michael Aiken22.71aClaremont
5.11Sylvester (Alex) Jackson22.74aCulver City
6.12Javier Coles22.75aHerriman
6.11Lannier Keyes-Clark22.85aSt. John Bosco
5.12Cody Uhrig22.89aSanta Ynez
5.10Tatum Taylor22.96aO'Dea
6.12Alek Johnson22.98aDe La Salle
6.11Anthony Luckett22.98aCulver City
7.12Jesse Arenas22.98aEvergreen Valley
7.11Cole Lambourne23.00aRiverton
6.12Oren Davidson23.09aRancho Bernardo
6.10Sean Williams23.21aGlendora
8.12Devontae Riggins23.62aUpland
1.12Jalen Craver4:01.25aWoodbridge
2.11Reggie House4:02.20aCulver City
3.12Joshua Narcisse4:04.26aSilverado
4.11Tyler Wonnell4:04.27aBuchanan
5.12Chris Brusenback4:06.22aBuchanan
6.12Amari Frazier4:07.85aBear Creek
7.12BJ Arceneaux4:08.72aKentwood
8.12Treyson Fullmer4:10.62aCedar City
 
 
X 400 Meters - Open - Finals
1.12Immanuel Hutchinson48.60aSan Jacinto
1.12Patrick Atkins49.18aSkyline
2.12Chris Brusenback49.22aBuchanan
3.12Gregory Veals49.47aDorsey
2.11Matthew Williams49.53aVista Del Lago
4.11Makynzee Balucas49.56aBuchanan
3.11Cole Lambourne49.58aRiverton
1.12Chris Mitchell49.65aBirmingham
5.12J'Tier Favors49.66aGunderson
6.12Sage Hagstrom49.70aLa Jolla Country Day
2.12Nicholas Perrino49.92aMcQueen
3.11Derek Barnes49.96aTesoro
7.11Randall Bennett49.96aSerra
4.12Ariel Arguello49.99aParamount
4.12Tim Patrick50.08aUniversity City
8.12Robby Towne50.15aClovis North
5.12Matthew Rusch50.19aWestern
5.12Todd Kirchner50.23aQueen Creek
6.11Jeremy Gatewood50.24aSaugus
6.12Josh Perkins50.34aGahr
7.12Alec Zavala50.46aDavis Sr.
7.12Brian Houp51.05aValley Christian-SJ
8.12Chase Witter51.19aMoapa Valley
 
 
X 400 Meters - Invitational - Finals
1.11Bernard Quinn47.71aVista Murrieta
2.12Walfrido Rodriguez48.21aMt Miguel
3.12Pete Lauderdale48.64aSerra
4.11Rashad Clark48.78aDorsey
5.12Laijon White48.94aRancho Cucamonga
6.12Sean Burd49.05aGreat Oak
7.12Jonathan Berry-Smith49.07aOxford Academy
8.10Devon Allen50.13aBrophy College Prep
 
 
X 400 Meters - Invitational - Seeded - Finals
1.12Shaquille Howard48.07aPoly (Long Beach)
2.12Joshua Narcisse48.47aSilverado
3.12Francisco Olloqui48.60aSerra
4.11Arnold Carrillo48.86aMcQueen
5.12Andre Chapman49.05aBellarmine Prep
6.11German Fabela49.12aLa Serna
7.11Tyler Brown49.52aLa Quinta (La Quinta)
8.12Austin Thummel-Gravitt50.06aRogers-Puyallup
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Open - Finals
12Shawn Johnson49.79Centennial
11Thomas Grimes50.4Centennial
11Christian King50.4Centennial
11Zachary Clayton51.8Centennial
11Anthony Boffman52.7Cathedral Catholic
 
 
X 800 Meters - Open - Finals
1.12Sean Gomes1:55.71aBeyer
1.12Connor Reck1:55.89aSanta Ynez
2.10Cody Johnson1:56.57aSan Lorenzo Valley
2.10Adler Faulkner1:56.62aAcalanes
1.12Trevor Ehlenbach1:56.66aSan Rafael
2.12Karl Wenberg1:56.71aMarina
3.12Juan Rodriguez1:56.75aEl Rancho
4.12Trent Newquist1:56.82aTorrey Pines
5.11Tyler Smith1:56.97aWetaskiwin Composite
6.12Justin Jones1:57.03aFallbrook
3.12Aaron Harris1:57.12aPoly (Long Beach)
3.11Tommy Lopez1:57.17aThousand Oaks
7.12Ian Cable1:57.24aRancho Bernardo
8.12Rollins Stallworth1:57.29aMcQueen
9.12Jacob Bartholomew1:57.43aDos Pueblos
4.12Chase Witter1:57.55aMoapa Valley
4.11Andrew Verdin1:57.89aLoyola
5.10Omar Solis1:57.89aVista Murrieta
6.11Brandon Andrade1:57.92aBurroughs (Burbank)
5.11Doug Wong1:58.09aAgoura
6.12Dezhan Bland1:58.24aRedondo Union
7.11Samuel Cartwright1:58.27aChadwick
8.11Demetrius Rhodes1:58.90aBenson
9.11Sean Davis1:59.48aValley Christian-SJ
10.12AK Metoyer1:59.95aClaremont
10.12Anthony Martore2:00.20aCastro Valley
11.12Preston Lewis2:00.31aNorth Torrance
7.10Austin Gunnarson2:01.15aSilver Creek
8.12Stockton Nye2:03.42aClearfield
12.12Graham Ashby2:06.30aDos Pueblos
13.12Abel Tijerina2:12.51aIndio
11.12Ezekiel Glass2:13.19aSilverado
 
 
X 800 Meters - Invitational - Finals
1.12Myles Andrews1:52.50aPoly (Long Beach)
2.12Shyan Vaziri1:52.57aScripps Ranch
3.12Josh Kingsland1:52.96aWoodbridge
4.12Sean Grumney1:53.74aNewbury Park
5.12John Robinson1:53.87aWhittell
6.12Chris Hall1:54.57aPoly (Long Beach)
7.12Ray Noble1:54.69aValley View
8.11Alex Waddell1:54.79aWashington
9.12Haven Shelton1:54.88aPleasant Grove
10.11Michael Hewitt1:55.16aGreat Oak
11.12Ashraf Mathkour1:55.94aMiramonte
 
 
X 800 Meters - Relay Split - Open - Finals
12Jack Wilson1:59.4Cathedral Catholic
 
 
X 1200 Meters - Relay Split - Open - Finals
12Tom Valente3:11.6Cathedral Catholic
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Open - Finals
8.12Ryan Urie4:16.97aPatrick Henry
12Tom Valente4:17.48aCathedral Catholic
12Colin O'Neil4:19.02aInglemoor
12David Rosales4:30.7San Pedro
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Relay Split - Open - Finals
10Patrick Bourke4:35.8Cathedral Catholic
 
 
X 1 Mile - Open - Finals
1.11Chris Waschura4:14.66aWoodside
2.12Omar Cortes4:15.87aSantee EC
3.12Tommy Williams4:16.97aBrophy College Prep
4.12Will Firth4:17.87aBrophy College Prep
1.12Will Conway4:18.28aNotre Dame (Sherman ...
--12Tom Valente4:18.98aCathedral Catholic
2.12Kyle Rae4:19.03aBellarmine Prep
5.11Ryan Phillips4:19.60aClovis
--11Bryan Guijarro4:20.10aKnight
1.11Justin Unno4:20.19aPalos Verdes
--11Jamie Fehrnstrom4:20.20aMiramonte
3.11Andrew Prior4:20.64aHenry M. Gunn
6.12Jonathan Bazinet4:20.86aCalifornia (Whittier)
2.12Briggs Deardorff4:20.95aSanta Barbara
4.12Erik Pinuelas4:21.15aAdolfo Camarillo
--12Andrew Farkas4:21.24aLa Jolla
3.11Tommy Lopez4:21.57aThousand Oaks
7.12Samuel Willis4:21.61aCanyon (Canyon Count...
5.12Joe White4:21.73aDavis
--12Andrew Ward4:21.81aTorrey Pines
6.12Colin O'Neil4:22.03aInglemoor
4.12Cameron Trinh4:22.12aSkyline
5.12Joseph Rivera4:22.43aWillow Glen
--12Tyre Hines4:22.60aEtiwanda
--11Brad Littooy4:22.99aScripps Ranch
7.12Luke Decker4:23.32aJ Serra Catholic
8.11Kristian Martinez4:24.48aGolden Valley
--12Tyler Huntley4:24.69aJohn W. North
6.11Julian Hernandez4:24.77aCorona
8.11Grant Foster4:25.30aLos Gatos
7.11Andrew Bland4:25.53aLoyola
--12Preston Lewis4:25.57aNorth Torrance
9.12Karson Fronk4:25.88aGreat Oak
--11Billy Gaudreau4:25.97aSt. Margaret’s
8.12Sean White4:26.06aGlacier Peak
10.12Shane Macmiller4:26.72aCrespi
11.11Nick Woolf4:28.10aE. Roosevelt
9.11Blake Myers4:28.84aCorona del Mar
10.12Jeff Bastian4:30.49aGlacier Peak
9.12Christopher Bolt4:30.79aGalena
--12Robert Pflasterer4:31.27aDel Campo
11.12David Rosales4:32.73aSan Pedro
10.12Dylan Brown4:34.04aAuburn Riverside
--11Jon Dileva4:35.00aRancho Cucamonga
12.11Josh Davis4:37.59aArroyo Grande
11.12Sam Aceret4:37.76aAmador Valley
 
 
X 1 Mile - Open - Rising Stars - Finals
1.9Blake Haney4:18.11aStockdale
2.10Cody Brazeal4:18.67aBuchanan
3.10Richie Soto4:20.64aMarina
4.10Evan Malone-White4:23.41aRedondo Union
5.10Ciaran Murphy4:23.68aSt Ignatius
6.10Ryan Walker4:26.04aClovis
7.10Bryan Fernandez4:26.32aDos Pueblos
8.10Jason Engel4:26.80aSanta Margarita
9.10Kyle Bueckert4:27.94aMaranatha
10.9Miguel Bautista4:32.34aPoly (Long Beach)
 
 
X 1 Mile - Invitational - Finals
1.12Jantzen Oshier4:06.81aTrabuco Hills
2.12Matt Carpowich4:07.15aTorrey Pines
3.11Erik Harris4:13.90aTwin Falls
4.12Kevin Byrne4:14.57aRed Bank Catholic
5.12Bryan Jordan4:16.05aGalena
6.11Brad Nye4:16.84aDavis
7.12Ryan Urie4:18.47aPatrick Henry
8.11Luis Gutierrez4:18.64aRancho Cucamonga
9.12Pierce Murphy4:19.86aIsland School
10.12Timothy Cummings4:22.00aEisenhower
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Open - Finals
12Christopher Brewer8:59.68aRancho Buena Vista
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Invitational - Finals
1.12Ammar Moussa8:49.59aArcadia
2.12Matt Jablonski8:50.80aLoyola Blakefield
3.12Chris Walden8:51.59aCarmel
4.11Darren Fahy8:55.53aLa Costa Canyon
5.12Billy Orman8:55.79aTuba City
6.12Scott Morgan8:56.12aCalvary Baptist Day
7.11Tony Smoragiewicz8:57.65aRapid City Central
8.12Ben Eversole8:59.07aCastro Valley
9.12Domenic D'Acquisto8:59.58aEnterprise
10.11Jason Crist8:59.85aFranklin Central
11.12Robert Mintz9:00.36aCary Christian
12.11Anthony Armstrong9:02.23aKamiakin
13.12Sam Pons9:03.25aSouth Pasadena
14.11Dallin Farnsworth9:03.41aHighland - P
15.12Anthony Manfrin9:03.57aCarpentersville (Dun...
16.12Paul Zeman9:04.17aBelvidere (North)
17.12Chris Kigar9:05.40aEl Camino
18.12Donald Plazola9:05.93aWillow Glen
19.12Chris Brewer9:06.17aRancho Buena Vista
20.12Heyden Wooff9:06.93aAdolfo Camarillo
21.12Braden Perry9:09.64aBox Elder
22.12Steven Morrin9:10.05aLone Peak
23.11Ryan Herson9:11.42aTrabuco Hills
24.12Miles Schoedler9:12.18aOcean City
25.12Blake Williams9:18.19aNorthern Durham
26.12Justin Vilhauer9:18.60aRedwood (Visalia)
27.11CJ Albertson9:22.91aBuchanan
28.Craig Lautenslager9:30.53aGarin Colleg(NZ)
29.12David Kilgore9:31.78aHoly Trinity Episcopal
30.12Armando Del Valle10:02.40aChristopher Columbus
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Invitational - Seeded - Finals
1.12Daniel Wong9:04.62aCanyon Del Oro
2.11Bryan Guijarro9:06.70aKnight
3.12Austin Neuner9:06.74aDavis
4.12Paul Ross9:08.28aClaremont
5.12Trevor Halsted9:10.18aDavis Sr.
6.12Alejandro Montano9:10.51aCatalina
7.11Kevin Bishop9:10.84aMonta Vista
8.11Kevin Durham9:11.04aEl Toro
9.11Jonah Diaz9:11.83aPalos Verdes
10.12Will Geiken9:11.96aLos Gatos
11.12Sergey Sushchikh9:12.32aDos Pueblos
12.12Benji Xie9:13.61aOak Ridge
13.12Nathaniel Cushing-Murray9:15.30aFoothill (Santa Ana)
14.11Sergio Gonzalez9:16.13aArcadia
15.12Brian De La Mora9:16.41aDavis Sr.
16.12Aaron Nelson9:16.47aWalla Walla
17.12Brent Ritschel9:17.58aTrabuco Hills
18.12Christopher Enriquez9:17.91aWarren
19.11Thomas Joyce9:18.06aCampolindo
20.12Colin Smith9:18.36aDel Sol
21.12Nate Brennand9:18.92aOlympia
22.12Tyler Dutchover9:20.51aYucaipa
23.12Anthony Castro9:21.09aGlendora
24.12Robert Pion9:21.14aSaugus
25.12Dan Milechman9:21.43aTamalpais
26.11Korey Krotzer9:31.26aAuburn Riverside
27.11Nick Plumb9:31.56aTrabuco Hills
28.10Brayden Cromar9:32.68aDavis
29.12Caleb Waldron9:33.91aDavis
30.11Jared Jones9:35.41aLoyola
31.11Dragan Simic9:38.74aWoodbridge
32.12Aaron Elefson9:47.51aMercer Island
33.12Richard Lucas10:00.42aNotre Dame (Sherman ...
34.12Warren Liem10:02.56aTesoro
35.12Jonathan Blanton10:12.52aTroy
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Invitational - Finals
1.12Jonathan Cabral13.43aAgoura
2.12Demetrius Lindo14.02aCoolidge
3.12Allen Williams14.16aBishop O'Dowd
4.11Devin Hickey14.27aVista
5.12Jacob Hare14.37aScripps Ranch
6.12Richmond Ahadzi14.69aSheepshead Bay
7.12Lezo Urreiztieta14.72aCanyon Del Oro
8.11Julian Todd-Borden14.78aLa Costa Canyon
9.12Devin Saunders14.79aRancho Bernardo
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Invitational - Seeded - Finals
1.11Kenneth Walker III14.22aJohn F. Kennedy (r)
2.11Michael Barton14.58aDe La Salle
3.12Vernon Jamison14.65aQueen Creek
4.11Keithyon Moten14.68aIndio
5.12Jordan Morris14.76aYucaipa
6.11Mister Marshall-cotton14.85aDe La Salle
7.11Darion Williams14.89aVista Murrieta
8.11Ramon Vargas14.99aHuntington Beach
9.11Cody Smith15.22aSouth Torrance
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Open - Seeded - Prelims
1.11Kenneth Walker III14.58aJohn F. Kennedy (r)
1.12Vernon Jamison14.90aQueen Creek
1.11Keithyon Moten14.98aIndio
2.12Jordan Morris14.99aYucaipa
2.11Ramon Vargas15.02aHuntington Beach
2.11Darion Williams15.03aVista Murrieta
1.11Mister Marshall-cotton15.08aDe La Salle
3.11Cody Smith15.08aSouth Torrance
3.11Michael Barton15.09aDe La Salle
2.12Payden Law15.13aEl Diamante
4.11James Knowles15.14aSt. Francis (La Cana...
1.12Jonte Turner15.15aIndio
3.12Jordan Nelson15.15aCopper Hills
4.11Cale Strong15.20aWasatch
2.12Steven de Comarmond15.22aSanta Maria
5.12Soloman Ijah15.30aMurrieta Valley
6.12Navneet Dhillon15.31aSanger
1.12John Brinson15.32aClovis East
4.11Adam Lundquist15.32aCasa Grande
3.11Te'von Mitchell15.33aDorsey
7.12Dominique Scott15.34aCathedral
3.12Dominych Miller15.36aVista Del Lago
5.11Toure McCully15.36aBonita
6.12Matt Beausoleil15.37aRidgewood
2.11Jarrett Gonzales15.39aDamien
5.12Joe Quinonez15.39aElsinore
7.10Brendan Weaver15.46aPalos Verdes
3.12James Martin15.47aAlhambra
6.11Mamadou Kebe15.53aBelmont
4.12Brent Elliot15.54aCanyon (Anaheim)
5.12Lee Daniels15.55aRoosevelt
4.12Dariush Cave15.56aSandra Day O'Connor
7.11Devan McCracken15.60aMt Carmel
8.12Lucas Nozick15.61aCulver City
5.12Colton Lock15.72aQueen Creek
5.11Kevin Chiao15.76aGabrielino
8.12Dalton Facer15.76aDavis
6.11Mike Graf15.79aVista Murrieta
9.12Robert Palmer15.82aSanta Barbara
6.12Chris Canseco15.88aUniversity City
7.11Matt Smith16.00aDesert Vista
8.12Anthony Lopez16.33aVentura
8.12Edward Blair16.39aRidgewood
6.10Jordan Ferguson16.42aLoyola
9.10William Hardy16.51aAntelope Valley
7.11Terry Ford16.85aRowland
9.11Jake Faust16.91aBrophy College Prep
7.10Cameron Walker17.00aLoyola
8.10Michael Marcotte17.78aDe La Salle
4.10Cade Lindsay17.85aGlendora
9.10Jayme Otomewo17.89aDorsey
--10Christopher HawkinsDQEtiwanda
--12Nachu AmahDNFLoyola
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Open - Finals
1.12Scott Medina38.39aSan Benito (Hollister)
1.11Cale Strong38.90aWasatch
2.12Tanner Henry38.91aCorona
2.12Jonte Turner38.93aIndio
1.11Zachary Lewis39.03aRamona
3.11James Knowles39.07aSt. Francis (La Cana...
2.12Salim Cleghorne39.54aClaremont
3.12Isaac Mallett39.72aOtay Ranch
1.11Duane Solomon39.84aGreat Oak
4.-Branden Hansen39.85aBeaumont
1.12Trevor Lien39.90aHart
4.12Steven de Comarmond39.92aSanta Maria
5.12Hassan Ilyas39.96aFountain Valley
5.12Lezo Urreiztieta39.98aCanyon Del Oro
3.12Devin Saunders39.99aRancho Bernardo
4.11Cody Smith40.02aSouth Torrance
6.12Tristan Lake40.03aSan Marcos
6.11Mike Graf40.10aVista Murrieta
2.12Vernon Jamison40.12aQueen Creek
3.12Roman Skovronski40.32aNewark Memorial
2.12Donnie Hageman40.34aDamien
3.11Adam Lundquist40.38aCasa Grande
5.11Donte Deayon40.44aSummit
7.12Esteban Anguiano40.55aCarter
6.12Ryan Jones40.70aCajon
4.11Blake Gray40.71aPoly (Long Beach)
8.12Ahmed Mahmood41.18aEl Segundo
4.11Adrian Torres41.24aEl Rancho
7.12Chris Canseco41.56aUniversity City
7.10Cullan Riser41.68aOrange Lutheran
5.11Kyle Hubbard41.69aMira Costa
6.11Jacob Mashatt41.98aVista Murrieta
5.11Ben Avila42.32aJames Logan
6.12Dalton Facer42.81aDavis
7.12Julius Childs42.93aLynwood
8.12Eric Hernandez44.40aDesert Vista
7.11Keithyon Moten45.40aIndio
8.10Victor Bolden45.62aLos Osos
9.12Leran Hutchings52.19aE. Roosevelt
9.11Matt Smith56.06aDesert Vista
--11Jeremiah MitchellDQElsinore
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Invitational - Finals
1.12Jonathan Cabral36.42aAgoura
2.12Jalen Craver37.79aWoodbridge
3.12Sam Barkley37.94aMater Dei
4.12Jacob Hare38.47aScripps Ranch
5.12Charles Michinock38.52aMater Dei
6.12Michael Ingrassia39.00aDesert Vista
7.11Jarrett Gonzales39.41aDamien
8.12John Brinson39.96aClovis East
9.12Joe Quinonez40.22aElsinore
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Invitational - Seeded - Finals
1.12Jakob Talley38.76aClovis West
2.11Christian King38.80aCentennial
3.11Michael Barton39.31aDe La Salle
4.12James Martin39.82aAlhambra
5.12Colton Lock40.24aQueen Creek
6.11Julian Todd-Borden40.42aLa Costa Canyon
7.11Darion Williams41.48aVista Murrieta
8.11Mister Marshall-cotton42.86aDe La Salle
9.12Alex Allen44.50aMt Carmel
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Invitational - Finals
1.-Marcus Alford
LaDarrin Roach
Blake Selig
Cameron Roach
41.38aRio Mesa
2.-Eric McDaniel
Jon Simon
Sam Robinson
Khalfani Muhammad
41.44aNotre Dame (Sherman ...
3.-Marques Rodgers
Darrell Fuery
Raymond Ford
George Farmer
41.58aSerra
4.-Austin Gunter
Kameron Jackson
Richard Smith
Kameron White
41.98aPoly (Long Beach)
5.-Dameon Burnham
Leran Hutchings
Elijah Mitchell
Charles Sanders
42.03aE. Roosevelt
6.-David Jones
Devin Saunders
Oren Davidson
Jared Pickering
42.21aRancho Bernardo
7.-Chris Ritchie
Aaron Price
Torry Payne
Aaron Thompson
42.44aLos Osos
8.-Richmond Ahadzi
Rolyce Boston
Tyroy Lawson
Devin Lee
42.68aSheepshead Bay
9.-Terry Johnson
Ishmael Adams
Vincent Saucer
Niko Di Martino
42.69aOaks Christian
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Invitational - Seeded - Finals
1.-Relay Team 42.15aDorsey
2.-Relay Team 42.54aSt Mary's College
3.-Relay Team 42.68aCrenshaw
4.-Relay Team 42.89aDe La Salle
5.-Relay Team 43.01aTrabuco Hills
6.-Relay Team 43.02aLos Alamitos
7.-Relay Team 43.07aGilroy
8.-Relay Team 43.14aPacifica (Garden Gro...
---Relay Team DQSaugus
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Open - Seeded - Prelims
1.-Jaydon Mckens
Marvin Hall
Gregory Veals
Te'von Mitchell
42.06aDorsey
1.-Relay Team 42.67aSt Mary's College
1.-Joel Willis
Trent Langham
Tim Hutson
Lance Lalisan
42.70aPacifica (Garden Gro...
1.-Adam Gann
Andrew Walsh
Jack Grose
Edwin Gibson
42.73aTrabuco Hills
2.-Frankie Santelises
Kevin Winston
Alek Johnson
Michael Barton
42.81aDe La Salle
2.-Pierre Romain
Kalin Franklin
Joseph Scott
Joseph Pullard
42.86aCrenshaw
2.-Ozzie McCowan
James Weiner
Tim Lindwall
Jeremy Gatewood
42.93aSaugus
3.-David Guenther
Julius Travis
Romeo Travis
Jourdan Soares
43.06aGilroy
2.-Bradley Gordon
Dominique Parham
Kyle Roberts
Cody Paul
43.08aLos Alamitos
3.-Chinook Anderson
BJ Kelley
Rasean Jones
Willie Alexander
43.10aCentral (East)
4.-Relay Team 43.14aLocke
3.-Cameron Countryman
Mario Conti
Joel Steinberg
Ariel Nasib
43.20aBeverly Hills
3.-Victor Woo
Okuoma Idah
Gregory Francis Wang
Brailon Dylan Brown
43.23aPeninsula
1.-Malik Felton
Karlton Dennis
Julian Lujan
Luie Rodriquez
43.24aServite
4.-Jacob Certeza
Kameron Green
John Kane
Bryan Jones
43.28aGreat Oak
1.-Jared Cape
tyler Wonnell
Chris Brusenback
Billy East
43.33aBuchanan
2.-Kevin Nutt
Terrell Green
Coshae Abo-Abdo
Vadal McDonald
43.34aEdison
1.-Derrick Dunn
Walfrido Rodriguez
Ronnie Hicks
Josh Lirette
43.48aMt Miguel
2.-Kevin Hayes
Ramiro Barraza
Akeem Winston
Walter Hunt
43.54aBakersfield
4.-Relay Team 43.57aA.B. Miller
5.-Derrick Ronquillo
Charles Michinock
Austin Hazel
Bruce White
43.63aMater Dei
6.-Shane Mc Kissick
Miles Poullard
Kyree King
Bryan Mercado
43.66aColony
4.-Christian Woo
William Gonzalez
Jabari Wilson
AJ Holman
43.69aOrange Lutheran
2.-Martin Brown
Lannier Keyes-Clark
Justin Johnson
Bryce Treggs
43.72aSt. John Bosco
7.-Christian Anderson
Camer Coutermarsh
Dane Turner
Gabe Ribeiro
43.75aMonte Vista
5.-Tosin Sonuyi
Michael Harris
Michael Manibusan
Nate Guzman
43.84aEsperanza
5.-Jon Beeson
Cody Farlow
Brent Alves
Paul Ramos
43.89aBuena
3.-Brian Wood
Ryan Wood
Treyvon Manning
Maurice Boyd
43.90aStagg
3.-Max Archuleta
Kenneth Stone
Kevin Enge
Darius Rudolph
43.94aCanyon (Canyon Count...
5.-Anthony Smith
Ariel Arguello
Josh Viray
Jeremy Swan
43.94aParamount
4.-Steven de Comarmond
Joel Enriquez
Cameron Glasgow
Micheal Linsugan
43.96aSanta Maria
3.-Isaiah Bernard
Harry Brockington
Elijah Dunston
Terrell Newby
44.08aChaminade
6.-Delshawn McClellon
Josh Perkins
Kalep Davis
Quincy Dickens
44.09aGahr
4.-Samuel Haynes
Ace Fletcher
Jordan Green
Tim Patrick
44.12aUniversity City
6.-Trent Trammel
Brandon Brisco
De' Zhon Grace
Tyrone Ward
44.12aBishop O'Dowd
6.-Relay Team 44.13aAmador Valley
5.-Joseph Favorite
Kenneth Walker III
Tom Jacobs
Eric Mims
44.20aJohn F. Kennedy (r)
7.-Relay Team 44.23aSan Ramon Valley
5.-Salim Cleghorne
Klyvens Delaunay
Tanner Kuramata
Michael Aiken
44.30aClaremont
6.-Matthew Golden
James Henderson
Reuben Guy
Lloyd Sicard
44.34aSerra
7.-John Brinson
Arturo Flores
Khary Coleman
Manuel Conde
44.36aClovis East
8.-Relay Team 44.39aSummit
6.-Julian Gray
Deon Pinder
Elisha Mitchell
DJ Watson
44.47aMerrill West
7.-Shaquille Gibson
Kenneth Torrence
Devonta Collier
Burtland Dixon
44.50aRancho Verde
4.-Farhan Jangda
Kahlil Corbin
Rashid Awan
Jason Tsukada
44.52aWalnut
9.-Ryan Elliot
Dionee Marrero
Marcus Setoki
Alex Harris
44.54aSandra Day O'Connor
8.-Relay Team 44.55aTesoro
8.-Relay Team 44.77aRedondo Union
7.-Cody Uhrig
Connor Reck
Max Fritch
Kenneth Savinsky
44.83aSanta Ynez
5.-Dominique Scott
Chris Esquivel
Kristaan Ivory
Torrey Mctyre
44.86aCathedral
6.-Courtney Williams
Alec Zavala
Kento Okamoto
Lee Leverrier
45.01aDavis Sr.
7.-Josh Dennard
Devon Allen
Jake Faust
D'Amani Grayer
45.02aBrophy College Prep
8.-Charles Beal
Myles Conner
Aaron Harvey
Devontae Riggins
45.78aUpland
7.-Corey Finister
Dechaunce Normore
Fareed Yates
Toya Johnson
46.15aKnight
---DeShawn Iverson
Devon Hawkins
Breland Victor
Quanze Hogue
DNFRedlands
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Open - Finals
1.-Nick Perrino
Rollins Stallworth
Joe Lesar
Arnold Carrillo
3:21.79aMcQueen
2.-Ariel Arguello
Anthony Smith
Jeremy Swan
Josh Viray
3:24.45aParamount
3.-Max Fritch
Ryan Williams
Cody Uhrig
Connor Reck
3:24.73aSanta Ynez
4.-Khayree Jones Wilborn
Salim Cleghorne
Tanner Kuramata
AK Metoyer
3:24.92aClaremont
1.-Ben Davis
Sulayman Diomande
Alex Foster
Anthony Martore
3:25.47aCastro Valley
1.-Alex Allen
Maurice Bullock
Brandon Ford
Kevin Lewis
3:25.56aMt Carmel
2.-Ozzie McCowan
Dominique Cisneros
Jon Lowe
Jeremy Gatewood
3:25.59aSaugus
2.-Ricky Ellis
Samar Anderson
Josh Perkins
Christian Fowler
3:25.88aGahr
3.-Dewey Barnett
Matthew Williams
Marco Zaragoza
Kaleolani Keliikoa
3:25.91aVista Del Lago
5.-Kaulin Blair
Austin Holliday
Jake Pulos
Alton Kwong
3:26.51aSan Ramon Valley
1.-Chung Pham
Cory Crawford
Alex Gronotte
Caine Harder
3:26.62aWestview
2.-Relay Team 3:26.89aSummit
4.-Lorne Abby
Kymoni Bellamy
Tywon White
Elisha Toler
3:27.22aCarson
3.-Michael Berton
Arthur Kim
Cameron Stevens
Shawn Tedjasaputra
3:27.50aOak Park
5.-Josh Gonzalez
James Scott
Travis Nicklaw
Tim Patrick
3:27.56aUniversity City
4.-Michael Pare
Shane Ryan
Conor Finfrock
William Herbold
3:27.58aVentura
3.-James Henderson
Reuben Guy
Matthew Golden
Darrell Fuery
3:28.83aSerra
5.-Garrette Biggers
Camilo Cardenas
Willie Contreras
Khari Kinnermon
3:28.88aJohn W. North
6.-Gavin Carpenter
Tony Moseley
Taylor Lagace
Joshua Kusmulyana
3:29.09aArcadia
4.-Bradley Gordon
Franklin Cocchi
Brandon Closs
Cameron Baldwin
3:31.19aLos Alamitos
6.-Marcel Harrell
Josh Lirette
O'Neal Stidum
Walfrido Rodriguez
3:31.30aMt Miguel
7.-Burtland Dixon
Dejon Wise
Mike Lyles
Christopher Walsh
3:31.58aRancho Verde
5.-Hassan Ilyas
Anthony Johnson
Jacob Miller
Matthew Oyakawa
3:31.62aFountain Valley
7.-Jordan Elzie
Abe Madrigal
Jonathan Perez
Haran Piggee
3:32.01aGalt
6.-Treyson Fullmer
Ty Higby
Danny Stevenson
Nick Burns
3:32.22aCedar City
7.-Joe Quinonez
Jeremiah Mitchell
Allen Stubbs
Ari Compton
3:32.26aElsinore
6.-Deante Kemper
Tessie Edwards
Suavea Zaczkiewicz
Dai Takai
3:34.04aSerra
8.-Alex Harris
Ryan Elliot
Andrew McDonald
Tiger Scott
3:34.97aSandra Day O'Connor
9.-Torry Payne
Chris Ritchie
Paul Pitts
Aaron Price
3:35.38aLos Osos
7.-Koa Farmer
Eric McDaniel
Khalfani Muhammad
Sam Robinson
3:36.77aNotre Dame (Sherman ...
8.-Josh Alcalde
Trent Langham
Joel Willis
Matt Picazzo
3:37.59aPacifica (Garden Gro...
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Invitational - Finals
1.-Randall Bennett
Francisco Olloqui
Lloyd Sicard
Pete Lauderdale
3:16.59aSerra
2.-Aaron Harris
Shaquille Howard
Kameron White
Richard Smith
3:18.66aPoly (Long Beach)
3.-Corey Hammond
Charles Michinock
Sam Barkley
Taylor Torres
3:19.25aMater Dei
4.-Relay Team 3:19.39aSt Mary's College
5.-Laijon White
Robin Haynes
Diontaye Tyes
Benjamin Weaver
3:19.61aRancho Cucamonga
6.-David Kret
Taylor Lothman
Scott Medina
Jason Roascio
3:19.88aSan Benito (Hollister)
7.-Relay Team 3:22.03aAmador Valley
8.-Relay Team 3:22.71aCentennial
9.-Alec Zavala
Lee Leverrier
Matthew Austin
Ryan Banwarth
3:24.80aDavis Sr.
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Invitational - Seeded - Finals
1.-Larry Parrish
Bernard Quinn
Micheal Mazur
Jovonte Slater
3:21.99aVista Murrieta
2.-Relay Team 3:23.06aDorsey
3.-Sean Burd
Duane Solomon
Michael Hewitt
Bryan Jones
3:23.11aGreat Oak
4.-Justin Evans
Caleb Barger
Davis Loustalot
Shane Thulin
3:23.50aFrontier
5.-Mario Conti
Cameron Countryman
Joel Steinberg
Alexander Rohani
3:23.79aBeverly Hills
6.-Reggie House
Anthony Luckett
Jimmy Haywood
Sylvester Jackson
3:25.44aCulver City
7.-Devan Barkley
Bobby Bivens
Solomon Means
Maurice Taylor
3:26.35aLincoln (S)
8.-Relay Team 3:27.35aDe La Salle
9.-Earl Glinton
Justin Johnson
Kalin Franklin
Joseph Pullard
3:28.16aCrenshaw
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Open - Finals
-Miguel Placencia
Alex Moreno
Simon Viss
Jesus Villalpando
8:14.88aShafter
 
 
X SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8] - Open - Seeded - Finals
2.-Bryan Cuellar
Frank Kurtz
Miguel Aguiar
Brandon Brum
3:35.90aHeritage
 
 
X DMR 1200-400-800-1600m - Open - Finals
1.-FRANCIS LEE
Juan De La Rosa
Charles Shen
Zachary Marriott
10:26.39aArcadia
2.-Christopher Estrada
Toya Johnson
Alfredo Cristobal
Bryan Guijarro
10:28.91aKnight
3.-Andrew Daedler
Sean Witt
Max McBride
Mark Svet
10:31.51aBrea Olinda
4.-Dennis Cruz
Melo Cosey
James McCoy
Edgar Cobian
10:31.81aLa Sierra
5.-Jacob Fox
Ryan Shota
Karl Wenberg
Colin Steinbroner
10:33.98aMarina
6.-Chanan Batra
Alexander Rohani
Cameron Countryman
Josh Galen
10:35.83aBeverly Hills
7.-Michael A. Johnson
Tyler Bunn
Stefan Riedel
Greg Cox
10:37.49aDe La Salle
8.-Tom Valente
Anthony Boffman
Jack Wilson
Luke Whitmarsh
10:39.51aCathedral Catholic
9.-Bryan Crook
Tommy Rutner
Parker Schuh
Rohan Weigel
10:41.38aMountain View
10.-Brett Douville
Dylan Gates
Joe McMahon
Adam Perez
10:41.74aMira Costa
11.-Jonathan Bazinet
Otto Prillwitz
Edgar Mancilla
Jonathan Salas
10:46.60aCalifornia (Whittier)
12.-Brandon Latifi
Jared Senese
Matt McEachern
Eric Sindel
10:46.67aMt Carmel
13.-Nathan Esparza
Ismael Guzman
Harry Neal
Angel Flores
10:47.38aMadera South
14.-Landis MacMillan
Jonathan Cooper
Cody Johnson
Nick Hicks
10:48.77aSan Lorenzo Valley
15.-Zach Velasquez
Michael Barker
Paul Tatoy
Gus Tunks
10:49.16aOtay Ranch
16.-David Rosales
Eduardo Gonzalez
Brandon Towns
Steve Correa
10:51.76aSan Pedro
17.-Guido Marasigan
Connor Prior
Derek Giemont
Jason Engel
10:52.33aSanta Margarita
18.-Curtis Kelly
Corey Collins
Cameron Miller
Stephen Burke
10:54.10aStockdale
19.-Tyler Hanson
Kevin Booze
Ashraf Mathkour
Jamie Fehrnstrom
10:59.14aMiramonte
20.-Mike Duke
Briton Noskoff
Shin Yamamura
Anthony Castro
11:06.58aGlendora
21.-Evan Adams
Eric Causey
Darren Fahy
Ryan Hershey
11:07.84aLa Costa Canyon
22.-Justin Neveu
Ryan Wesson
Zach Shepard
Damon Sweetland
11:17.69aSandra Day O'Connor
---Tom Ebiner
Andrew Aguirre
Jason Arceneaux
John Garcia
DQDamien
 
 
X DMR 1200-400-800-1600m - Invitational - Finals
1.-Ricardo Campuzano
Devin Harrison
Conner Garcia
Connor Kaddatz
10:08.02aDana Hills
2.-Lee Hightower
Andrew Medina
Philip Kostelnik
Elias Gedyon
10:09.47aLoyola
3.-Levi Jennings
InSoo Huang
Juan Llinas
Patrick Rynkowski
10:12.82aRidgewood
4.-Ryan Naylon
Tosin Sonuyi
Brody Palmer
Elliot Myers
10:13.50aEsperanza
5.-Spencer Allen
Nick Resendes
Ryan Germann
Kevin Durham
10:15.63aEl Toro
6.-Myles Andrews
Chris Hall
Aaron Harris
Christian Penn
10:16.90aPoly (Long Beach)
7.-Myles Smith
Lannier Keyes-Clark
Sebastian Cruz
Danny Martinez
10:19.70aSt. John Bosco
8.-Andrew Ward
Alex Jiang
Trent Newquist
Matt Carpowich
10:20.27aTorrey Pines
9.-Josh Kingsland
Jalen Craver
Zach Bennett Goren
Dragan Simic
10:22.14aWoodbridge
10.-Andre Chapman
Adrian Hinojosa
Sanmay Jain
Kyle Rae
10:23.81aBellarmine Prep
11.-Kyle Salmonsen
Tyler Ferreria
Easton Tackett
Doug Petree
10:24.88aVentura
12.-Joshua Smiley
Camer Coutermarsh
Zach Chambers
Trevor Furhiman
10:25.10aMonte Vista
13.-Jason Chandler
Juan Garcia
Kyle Feuerhelm
Chris Waschura
10:27.28aWoodside
14.-Alex Ruther
Jeremy Gatewood
AJ Hebert
Kurt Lutz
10:28.25aSaugus
15.-Relay Team 10:28.67aCollege Park
16.-Nathan Torres
Matt Vasel
Lane Werley
Brandon Berz
10:31.71aMartin Luther King
17.-Alex Turney
Kyle Iverson
Ryan Rodrigues
Blake Myers
10:32.28aCorona del Mar
18.-Brandon Mazzarella
Alexander Abadiotakis
Robert Renna
Mitchell Biler
10:33.57aMarlboro
19.-Anthony Girolamo
Alex Grigoriev
Ian Cable
Geoff Bogan
10:34.70aRancho Bernardo
20.-Relay Team 10:35.35aFountain Valley
21.-Brandon Cole
Alec Cranford
Mike Stoeffler
Ethan Lawrence
10:35.64aDana Hills
22.-Dalton Facer
Joe White
Austin Neuner
Brad Nye
10:41.27aDavis
23.-Brandon Messerly
Duane Solomon
Michael Hewitt
Karson Fronk
10:44.63aGreat Oak
24.-Aaron De Toledo
Jamias Jones
Judd Liebman
KEVIN ON
10:56.67aHarvard-Westlake
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Open - Finals
1.12JB Salem54-08.50Newport Harbor
2.12McCay Burnett54-07.50Riverton
3.11Jayson Kovar54-00.50Burroughs (Ridgecrest)
4.12Harry Lehauli54-00.00Paramount
5.12Ben Parodi53-09.75Junipero Serra
6.12Trevor Lawrence53-09.50Newport Harbor
7.11Cody Bickham52-09.25St Francis (Mountain...
8.11Garrett Weinreich51-05.00Arroyo Grande
9.11Curtis Bleasdale50-11.50Vacaville
10.12Andrew Mo50-04.50San Ramon Valley
11.12Anthony Crawford49-10.75Riverton
12.12Kyle Strawn49-09.75Great Oak
13.11Nick Budincich47-09.25Loyola
14.12Nathan Wolitarsky47-06.00Canyon (Canyon Count...
15.11Ethan Cochran47-05.00Newport Harbor
16.12Cody Meddaugh46-07.00Dana Hills
17.12Edward Zuniga46-02.50Central (East)
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Invitational - Finals
1.12Nicholas Scarvelis64-01.75Dos Pueblos
2.12Stephen Boals59-09.00Jesuit
3.12Ryan Andrews59-08.00Newport Harbor
4.12Sullivan Parker57-04.50El Toro
5.12Mason Miller57-04.00Esperanza
6.12Hunter Naisbitt56-10.50Syracuse
7.12Jake Fraser56-08.75El Toro
8.11Jefferson Jarvis55-10.50Hidden Valley
9.12JB Salem55-00.25Newport Harbor
10.12Daniel Hughes54-04.25Chiawana
11.12Ma'a Brown54-04.00Paramount
12.12Kody Robinson54-03.00Millikan
13.11Steve Michaelson54-02.75Newport Harbor
14.12Jake Rounds53-00.00Heritage
15.11Jordan Kapeli52-00.50Liberty
16.12Richie Casas51-04.00North Monterey County
16.12Brad Bolton51-04.00El Toro
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Open - Finals
1.11Curtis Bleasdale176-05Vacaville
2.11Cody Bickham176-04St Francis (Mountain...
3.12Hunter Naisbitt171-02Syracuse
4.11Matthew Bender161-02Shafter
5.11Corey Whitaker160-00Vista Murrieta
6.12Kody Robinson158-09Millikan
7.12Brandon Alcanter156-11Martin Luther King
8.12Jonathon Bajet156-07Otay Ranch
9.10Nick Ponzio153-11Great Oak
10.12Aaron Russell153-00Poway
11.12Riley Pendergast151-03Desert Vista
12.12Jake Rounds146-03Heritage
13.12Matt Vasquez143-09Irvine
14.12Scott De Cou141-09Woodbridge
15.12David Salinas141-07Buchanan
16.11Rogelio Moreno140-09San Jacinto
17.12Issac Dan138-08Downey
18.11Jordan Kapeli124-07Liberty
--12Cody MeddaughFOULDana Hills
--11Brian HamiltonFOULWest Bakersfield
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Invitational - Finals
1.12Ma'a Brown201-04Paramount
2.12Will Parsons190-00La Habra
3.12James Kinloch182-06Granite Bay
4.12Jake Fraser182-02El Toro
5.11Ethan Cochran181-08Newport Harbor
6.11Jefferson Jarvis180-07Hidden Valley
7.12Mason Miller180-04Esperanza
8.11Curtis Bleasdale174-09Vacaville
9.12Sullivan Parker173-02El Toro
10.11Jayson Kovar171-03Burroughs (Ridgecrest)
11.12Stephen Boals161-03Jesuit
12.12Joel Vizcarra158-11Don Lugo
13.12Nicholas Scarvelis141-10Dos Pueblos
--12Kyle StrawnFOULGreat Oak
--11Steve MichaelsonFOULNewport Harbor
 
 
X High Jump - Open - Finals
1.12Edmond Baker6-07.00Desert Vista
2.12Jovon Cunningham6-05.00Enterprise
3.10Taylor Smith6-03.00Buchanan
4.12Kevin Enge6-03.00Canyon (Canyon Count...
5.12Matt Redden6-01.00Oak Ridge
5.11Shane Ryan6-01.00Ventura
7.12Corey Linder6-01.00Saugus
8.12Andrew Roide6-01.00Crescenta Valley
8.12Ronnie Turner6-01.00Antelope Valley
--12Michael IngrassiaNHDesert Vista
--12Philip HanleyNHThousand Oaks
 
 
X High Jump - Invitational - Finals
1.12Kasen Williams6-11.00Skyline
2.12Brandon Ford6-09.00Mt Carmel
3.12Deante Kemper6-09.00Serra
4.11Noel Frazier6-07.00California (San Ramon)
4.12Will Findlay6-07.00Oak Ridge
6.11Adam Aguirre6-05.00Cantwell-Sacred Heart
6.12Edmond Baker6-05.00Desert Vista
8.12Ryan Scott6-05.00Skyline
9.11James Harper6-03.00Brophy College Prep
9.12Alex Campbell6-03.00Scripps Ranch
9.12Kevin Nielsen6-03.00Granite Bay
12.11Miles Poullard6-03.00Colony
--12Bevan WemhoffNHFrontier
--10Daniel AdameNHMurrieta Valley
 
 
X Pole Vault - Open - Finals
1.11Kyser Anderson15-07.00Clovis West
2.12Alan Inouye15-01.00Clovis
3.11Jack Gallivan15-01.00Mater Dei
4.12Ryan Morrow14-07.00Mira Costa
4.12Everett Hateley14-07.00Loyola
6.12Alexander Hamidzadeh14-07.00El Camino Real
6.12Zack Logan14-07.00Rancho Bernardo
8.12James Van Wyck14-07.00De La Salle
9.11Tevin Limon14-01.00Nipomo
10.11Conner Rouse14-01.00Vista
11.11Nick Maestretti14-01.00Douglas
12.10Scott Marshall13-01.00Desert Vista
--12Greg PetersonNHQueen Creek
--12Max Van BerghNHNewport Harbor
--12Ian DavisNHDamien
--10Brad BeekmanNHClovis East
 
 
X Pole Vault - Invitational - Finals
1.12Ian Rock16-01.00Davis Sr.
2.11Connor Stark16-01.00Oak Park
3.12Adam Bragg16-01.00El Toro
4.12Evan Barr15-09.00Loyola
5.12Mark Sakioka15-07.00Newport Harbor
6.12Andrew Ramay15-07.00Liberty - Bakersfield
7.11Peter Chapman15-01.00Murrieta Valley
8.11Philippe Ueng15-01.00Temple City
9.12Blaze Galardy15-01.00Basic
10.11Scott Greenman14-07.00Clovis
11.11Thomas Sullivan14-07.00Galena
12.12Brett Huff14-07.00Christian
13.11Kyser Anderson14-07.00Clovis West
 
 
X Long Jump - Open - Finals
1.12DeVaughn Smith22-06.75Mountain View
2.12Marques Roberts22-03.00Otay Ranch
4.11Justin Schneider22-02.00El Toro
5.12Tim Golden22-01.00Servite
6.12Kevin Nielsen21-10.50Granite Bay
7.12Jovon Cunningham21-10.00Enterprise
8.11Shannon Edwards21-08.50Ridgeview
9.12Kameron Green21-06.00Great Oak
10.12Trent Trammel21-02.50Bishop O'Dowd
11.11Miles Poullard21-01.00Colony
11.11Okuoma Idah21-01.00Peninsula
13.11Chris Bernal21-00.00Fallbrook
14.11Jourdan Soares20-10.00Gilroy
15.12Vivashwan Shetty20-07.00James Logan
15.12Esston Al-Uqdah20-07.00Crenshaw
 
 
X Long Jump - Invitational - Finals
1.12Marquis Dendy24-09.75Middletown
2.12Kasen Williams24-03.50Skyline
3.12Jadon Short23-07.75Oak Ridge
4.12Dillon Root23-05.00Redwood (Visalia)
5.12Jaecob Snow22-09.25El Camino
6.12Rolyce Boston22-09.25Sheepshead Bay
7.12Keremiah Crockett22-09.00Dublin
8.12DeVaughn Smith22-08.50Mountain View
9.11Daruis Mc Cants22-08.50Colony
10.11Blake Selig22-05.25Rio Mesa
11.12Hanssell Wilson22-05.00Valhalla
12.12Cameron Ringold22-04.00Western
13.12Haran Piggee21-10.50Galt
14.12Devin Harrison21-09.25Dana Hills
15.10Quentin Taylor21-09.00Palm Springs
16.12Quantavius Calvin21-06.50Basic
17.12Marquise Cherry21-02.50Diamond Ranch
 
 
X Triple Jump - Open - Finals
1.12Soloman Ijah47-08.50Murrieta Valley
2.12Seth Barserian46-09.00Clovis
3.9Nathaniel Moore46-04.75Bishop O'Dowd
4.10Jeffrey Prothro45-00.75James Logan
5.12Jabre Millon44-11.75Bonita
6.12Shane Rowan44-05.00San Marcos
7.12Ismail Naeem44-01.75Arcadia
8.11Willie Alexander43-08.50Central (East)
9.12Ahmed Mahmood43-02.75El Segundo
10.10Darren Geenen42-11.50Trabuco Hills
11.12Will Kaigler41-04.50Merrill West
 
 
X Triple Jump - Invitational - Finals
1.12Jovon Cunningham49-03.50Enterprise
2.12Marquis Dendy48-07.75Middletown
3.12Marques Roberts48-06.50Otay Ranch
4.12Kasen Williams48-03.00Skyline
5.12Soloman Ijah46-11.25Murrieta Valley
6.10Jaelen Spencer46-10.50Sultana
7.12Keremiah Crockett46-01.00Dublin
8.12Allen Williams46-00.00Bishop O'Dowd
9.11Klyvens Delaunay45-11.00Claremont
10.12Brandon Moore45-06.50Carson
11.11Deon Pinder45-04.75Merrill West
12.12Mayan Schexnayder44-10.00South Pasadena
13.12Wesley Gray44-07.75Benson
14.12Walter Whitaker43-11.75Vista Murrieta
15.11Blake Gray43-06.00Poly (Long Beach)
 

Womens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Invitational - Finals
1.10Aaliyah Brown11.59aFrankfort (Lincoln-W...
2.12Kylie Price11.77aBishop Amat
3.12Carisma Lyday11.90aPoly (Long Beach)
4.9Hannah Cunliffe11.99aDecatur
5.12Brea Buchanan12.03aAyala
6.12Ashley Marshall12.06aRancho Verde
7.11Jasmine Gibbs12.07aEl Camino
8.9Ariana Washington12.09aPoly (Long Beach)
9.11Omhunique Browne12.13aSan Marino
 
 
X 100 Meters - Invitational - Seeded - Finals
1.12Emily Cooper12.20aVista Del Lago (Fols...
2.9Taisyn Crutchfield12.31aSerra
3.9Shelby Smallwood12.34aValley Christian-SJ
4.12Charis Wingster12.36aHerriman
5.11Traci Hicks12.39aPoly (Long Beach)
6.11Lilla McMillan12.40aTamalpais
6.11Sydney Lewis12.40aOak Park
8.11Sylvia Harrison12.56aDavis
9.12Taylor Gomez12.69aRiverton
 
 
X 100 Meters - Open - Seeded - Prelims
1.11Sydney Lewis12.14aOak Park
1.11Traci Hicks12.21aPoly (Long Beach)
2.10Brittany Brown12.24aClaremont
2.11Lilla McMillan12.28aTamalpais
1.12Charis Wingster12.32aHerriman
1.12Emily Cooper12.33aVista Del Lago (Fols...
1.9Shelby Smallwood12.34aValley Christian-SJ
2.11Shadonna Hunter12.35aParamount
3.11Sylvia Harrison12.36aDavis
1.11Omhunique Browne12.37aSan Marino
2.12Taylor Gomez12.39aRiverton
2.9Taisyn Crutchfield12.41aSerra
3.11Janesha Anthony12.42aCajon
4.11Kari Heck12.42aWashington
2.12Kaelynn Greene12.44aE. Roosevelt
3.9Audriana Holloway12.45aVista Murrieta
3.11Skylar Buchanan12.46aMonrovia
3.10Brena Andrews12.47aIndependence
3.11Ashlie Curenton12.48aSilverado
4.12Mayra Franco12.48aSyracuse
5.12Kayla Goosby12.49aTorrance
4.11Lexis Lambert12.51aTaft
5.12Suzanne Bateson12.53aGranada
6.9Asia Watts12.54aBishop Alemany
4.10Jazmine Robertson12.55aColony
4.12Cekarri Nixon12.56aSt Francis
6.10Noelle Baham12.57aRedlands
4.10Sarah Williams12.60aLeigh
5.12Janay Pierce12.62aUniversity City
7.9Michelle Norman12.68aVista Murrieta
7.12Kassie Jensen12.71aTahoma
5.12Necehelle Reyes12.72aRancho Verde
8.10Adriana Newell12.77aReed
--9Heather Walleigh12.78aSanta Margarita
5.10Kelley Peterson12.78aEl Toro
5.11Taylor Mattew12.80aRancho Verde
6.11Madelayne Varela12.82aKentwood
6.12Lauren Hansson12.86aHarvard-Westlake
6.9Ashleigh Chambers12.89aWilson (Long Beach)
6.10Imani Pearson12.90aWilson (Long Beach)
7.10Eboni Sutherland12.96aCentennial (Corona)
8.9Gabriella Cantrell13.04aBishop O'Dowd
8.10JaShonna Owens14.96aSerra
9.12Ayanna Brown15.00aSummit
 
 
X 200 Meters - Invitational - Finals
1.10Aaliyah Brown24.13aFrankfort (Lincoln-W...
2.12Akawkaw Ndipagbor24.36aPoly (Long Beach)
3.11Kelly Rhines24.67aLos Osos
4.9Hannah Cunliffe24.71aDecatur
5.12Gabrielle Estell24.92aRancho Verde
6.12Gabrielle Scott25.28aWoodbridge
7.12Emily Cooper25.38aVista Del Lago (Fols...
 
 
X 200 Meters - Invitational - Seeded - Finals
1.10La Troya Franklin24.63aJordan
2.12Carisma Lyday24.80aPoly (Long Beach)
3.12Gia Trevisan24.99aMater Dei
4.9Ariana Washington25.16aPoly (Long Beach)
5.10Danni Alakija25.32aOaks Christian
6.11Shadonna Hunter25.46aParamount
6.11Madelayne Varela25.46aKentwood
8.12Charis Wingster25.48aHerriman
 
 
X 200 Meters - Open - Seeded - Prelims
1.10La Troya Franklin24.54aJordan
1.11Ashlie Curenton24.69aSilverado
2.10Danni Alakija24.79aOaks Christian
3.11Shadonna Hunter24.87aParamount
1.12Carisma Lyday24.88aPoly (Long Beach)
1.9Ariana Washington24.88aPoly (Long Beach)
4.11Madelayne Varela25.14aKentwood
2.12Gia Trevisan25.23aMater Dei
2.12Charis Wingster25.26aHerriman
1.12Alexandra Courtnall25.31aOaks Christian
2.9Audriana Holloway25.32aVista Murrieta
5.12Morgan Thompson25.32aNewbury Park
1.11Lilla McMillan25.33aTamalpais
2.10Brena Andrews25.37aIndependence
3.11Kari Heck25.41aWashington
3.12Janay Pierce25.41aUniversity City
2.11Khala Taylor25.43aGreat Oak
3.12Cekarri Nixon25.51aSt Francis
4.11Alanna Coker25.53aJuanita
4.12Vanessa Jones25.58aEtiwanda
4.12Loraine Cruickshank25.64aSheepshead Bay
5.11Sydney Lewis25.68aOak Park
3.9Ashleigh Chambers25.70aWilson (Long Beach)
5.11Devin Collins25.71aGranite Hills
4.11Amara Berry25.72aWebb
5.12Azia Walker25.73aPoly (Long Beach)
6.9Sierra Peterson25.74aSt. Mary's Academy
6.12Taylor Gomez25.81aRiverton
3.12Jazmin Harper25.83aOakmont
7.12Holly DeHart25.85aKentwood
7.9Gabriella Cantrell25.91aBishop O'Dowd
8.10Eboni Sutherland25.94aCentennial (Corona)
6.11Janesha Anthony25.95aCajon
5.12Kayla Goosby26.14aTorrance
9.10Danielle Telles26.14aLa Serna
7.11Jenna Vincej26.17aSaugus
6.12Jahlisa Williams26.24aSheepshead Bay
6.12Shanera Johnson26.26aBirmingham
7.11Sylvia Harrison26.28aDavis
8.11Corryn Barney26.34aPatrick Henry
4.12Kassie Jensen26.45aTahoma
8.11Sarah Cline26.62aLeigh
8.9Mariah Lee26.93aKentwood
9.12Quincie Proctor-Guyton28.58aKentwood
 
 
X 400 Meters - Open - Finals
1.12Morgan Thompson56.87aNewbury Park
1.11Stephanie Vargas56.89aFlintridge Sacred He...
1.10Alexis Hernandez57.01aMt Carmel
2.12Dawnielle Baucham57.32aSerra
3.12Sarah McDonald57.38aMoorpark
4.12Jenise Anderson57.28Edison
2.12Adrianna May57.50aPoly (Long Beach)
2.11Tatiana McCoy57.53aTaft
3.11Kayah Agudo57.58aSerra
4.11Emily Andrew57.71aMountain View
3.12Lauren Hackney57.91aGolden Valley
5.9Summer Buckley58.21aSt. Mary's Academy
6.12Chavariana Ryan58.33aSkyline
5.9Hollie Harris58.90aPoly (Long Beach)
10Nailah Harris-Murillo58.8Edison
4.12Aubrey Bryson58.99aCedar City
7.11Alesia Francis59.08aClovis North
10Tara Edwards59.07Edison
5.10Diamond Thomas59.46aPoly (Long Beach)
8.9Peyton Johnson59.52aLakeside (Seattle)
6.12Taylor Gomez59.74aRiverton
9.12Bianca Lewis1:00.03aXavier College Prepa...
10Njeri Omawahleh60.00Edison
6.10Danielle Telles1:00.38aLa Serna
7.11Ayana Gales1:00.83aCajon
7.10Melodie Bellegarda1:01.74aSaratoga
8.12Annie Woelffer1:03.08aSt Mary's College
8.11Madelayne Varela1:05.96aKentwood
 
 
X 400 Meters - Invitational - Finals
1.12Gabrielle Scott55.01aWoodbridge
2.12Raena Rhone55.70aChicago (Whitney You...
3.12Vanessa Jones55.91aEtiwanda
4.12Montenea Roye56.48aLadue Horton Watkins
5.11Iesha Hardiman56.90aAdrian Wilcox
6.12Jazmin Harper57.56aOakmont
 
 
X 400 Meters - Invitational - Seeded - Finals
1.12Azia Walker55.77aPoly (Long Beach)
2.12Brianna Tate56.34aMcQueen
3.12Gabrielle Estell56.46aRancho Verde
4.11Jenna Vincej56.76aSaugus
5.12Brierra Winfrey56.98aTrabuco Hills
6.10Danni Alakija57.21aOaks Christian
7.12Arbony Meighan58.93aCarson
8.12Jasmine Askew1:04.60aScripps Ranch
 
 
X 400 Meters - Open - Seeded - Prelims
8.11Madelayne Varela65.95aKentwood
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Open - Finals
11Katharine Redoglia60.8Cathedral Catholic
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Invitational - Seeded - Finals
10Kimberly Chen58.2Claremont
10Bailey Sanin60.1Claremont
11Brianna Holmes61.4Claremont
12Leandra Escobar64.8Claremont
 
 
X 800 Meters - Open - Finals
1.12Jennifer Owen2:13.17aWest Ranch
2.11Charlotte Kuzminsky2:14.47aCanyon Crest Academy
3.12Yasmine Yacut2:14.85aDesert Vista
1.11Caitlin Turner2:15.08aThousand Oaks
4.10Carina Gillespie2:15.34aOtay Ranch
2.12Nicole Kosakowski2:16.02aWarren
1.12Lauren Hall2:16.10aMt Carmel
3.12Rebekah Oragwu2:16.43aPoly (Long Beach)
5.11Ashley Welker2:16.72aWest Ranch
2.9Miranda Stiver2:16.79aArcadia
6.12Sara Van Dyke2:16.84aMarina
3.12Lora James2:16.89aShasta
4.12Danielle Tildahl2:17.19aTehachapi
4.12Danielle Tidahl2:17.19aTehachapi
7.10Bailey Sanin2:17.39aClaremont
4.12Katie Berge2:17.41aAcalanes
8.12Amanda Mulkey2:17.57aFallbrook
5.12Teresa Mallory2:17.77aGolden Valley (SJ)
6.10Rebecca Morales2:17.97aIndio
5.9Janice Lane2:18.16aPoly (Long Beach)
9.11Kayla Knapp2:18.28aLos Gatos
7.11Rachel Brajkovich2:18.45aLa Reina
6.10Glindyll Mancia2:19.05aArcadia
7.12Taylor Williams2:19.31aOrange Lutheran
8.12Sydney Gray2:20.34aBeverly Hills
9.12Shannon Byrne2:20.47aNewbury Park
10.12Nicci Corbin2:21.00aTesoro
10.11Kristen Rivera2:21.14aCorona del Mar
11.10Alex Shade2:22.60aPatrick Henry
8.Natasha Smallwood2:23.90aGriffith Scott (
9.12Brittney Palencia2:24.01aXavier College Prepa...
10.12Anna Ward2:25.32aDavis
11.12Anni Anderson2:26.03aDavis
11.10Kayla Ferron2:26.96aRedondo Union
12.10Rachel Schifter2:28.73aXavier College Prepa...
 
 
X 800 Meters - Invitational - Finals
1.11Savannah Camacho2:08.30aTempleton
2.12Dynasty Gammage2:08.72aPoly (Long Beach)
3.12Samantha Levin2:09.48aLadue Horton Watkins
4.10Shea Martinez2:10.20aDavis
5.12Katherine Delaney2:11.50aJ Serra Catholic
6.12Arielle Stevenson2:12.64aPoly (Long Beach)
7.12Katie Penney2:14.08aXavier College Prepa...
8.12Ashley Kealamakia2:14.94aLiberty
9.10Hannah McInturff2:16.20aCentury
 
 
X 800 Meters - Relay Split - Open - Finals
9Kaylee Fitzgerald2:20.0Cathedral Catholic
 
 
X 1200 Meters - Relay Split - Open - Finals
11Caitlin Krol3:43.8Cathedral Catholic
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Open - Finals
11Evelyn Gonzalez5:14.5San Pedro
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Relay Split - Open - Finals
12Katrina Mecklenburg5:21.1Cathedral Catholic
 
 
X 1 Mile - Open - Finals
1.11Olivia Anderson5:00.93aCherry Creek
1.9Amanda Honn5:01.56aHuntington Beach
2.9Megan Huebner5:02.13aLa Quinta (La Quinta)
1.12Jennifer Owen5:02.53aWest Ranch
2.9Anna Maxwell5:02.55aSan Lorenzo Valley
3.12Nicci Corbin5:03.89aTesoro
2.11Ashlee Powers5:05.04aCorona del Mar
4.11Brianna Simmons5:05.35aBeverly Hills
3.11Caitlin Krol5:05.40aCathedral Catholic
5.9Anne Charles5:08.55aCanyon Crest Academy
3.12Raquel Lambdin5:09.19aAdolfo Camarillo
6.11Carina Novell5:10.01aGranada
4.12Kaycee Holcomb5:10.04aOak Park
4.11Xochitl Navarrete5:10.89aColony
7.11Adriana Olivas5:11.07aCentennial (Corona)
5.10Cara Ulizio5:11.24aRedondo Union
8.12Meghan Breadmore5:11.53aPoint Loma
9.12Sarah Baker5:11.71aBakersfield
5.11Kayla Knapp5:12.29aLos Gatos
6.11Mayra Chavez5:13.81aEisenhower
7.12Shannon Emery5:14.75aGreat Oak
8.11Rachel Atwood5:15.09aAuburn Riverside
9.11Julia Yang5:15.14aWestview
6.10Maryann Gong5:15.92aGranada
10.11Breanna Perrone5:16.30aXavier College Prepa...
11.11Evelyn Gonzalez5:16.63aSan Pedro
10.12Daylee Burr5:17.06aXavier College Prepa...
7.10Sabrina Seay5:17.36aMt Carmel
8.12Ava Kent5:18.03aOrange Lutheran
9.9Ashley Helbig5:18.32aGreat Oak
10.12Shayla Freeman5:21.78aGreenway
12.12Kayla Freeman5:22.41aGreenway
11.10Danielle Katz5:22.84aLos Gatos
12.12Meghan Hedquist5:24.19aDavis
13.10Jena Pianin5:25.61aAmador Valley
14.11Natalie Shields5:26.86aEast
13.12Montanna Brian5:33.95aOrem
 
 
X 1 Mile - Invitational - Finals
1.10Amy-Eloise Neale4:48.01aGlacier Peak
2.11Maddie Meyers4:50.52aNorthwest
3.12Alli Billmeyer4:50.78aTorrey Pines
4.12Katie Fry4:56.50aExeter
5.10Kelly Lawson4:58.09aLa Costa Canyon
6.12Jaye Buchbinder4:58.18aChadwick
7.12Baylee Mires4:58.43aMead
8.12Hanna Edwards5:00.16aEl Toro
 
 
X 1 Mile - Invitational - Seeded - Finals
1.12Erica Capellino4:57.31aPalos Verdes
2.11Allison Sturges4:57.71aMountain View
3.12Macy Bricks4:58.69aBuchanan
4.11Carrie Verdon5:01.08aCampolindo
5.12Hanna Peterson5:02.56aMartin Luther King
6.11Erika Reddish5:04.30aVista Murrieta
7.11Ashlyn Dadkhah5:05.25aTorrey Pines
8.12Payton Schutte5:05.81aJesuit
9.11Emily Nist5:06.10aBishop Kelly
10.11Sheridan Gomez5:08.40aDana Hills
11.12Ashley Roberts5:23.30aPoly (Riverside)
12.12Samantha Ralstin5:27.91aOak Ridge
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Invitational - Finals
1.9Sarah Baxter10:14.11aSimi Valley
2.12Julia Foster10:19.79aAlbuquerque Academy
3.10Amy-Eloise Neale10:20.84aGlacier Peak
4.12Molly Grabill10:22.71aRancho Bernardo
5.11Rebecca Mehra10:30.23aPalos Verdes
6.12Susannah Hurst10:30.88aEast
7.12Annamarie Maag10:32.51aJesuit
8.9Emma Abrahamson10:33.04aLa Costa Canyon
9.11Rolonda Jumbo10:34.71aChinle
10.12Kelsey Santisteban10:35.55aCastro Valley
11.10Sarah Fakler10:35.56aXavier College Prepa...
12.12Alaina Alvarez10:36.48aDana Hills
13.12Macy Bricks10:38.19aBuchanan
14.11Jamie Stokes10:45.93aOgden
15.10Chandler Olson10:49.62aWoodinville
16.10Shanoah Souza10:50.12aLa Costa Canyon
17.10Summer Harper10:50.65aOrem
18.12Katie Johnson10:53.01aGreat Oak
19.12Aimee Trujillo10:59.10aPoway
20.12Erin Robinson11:09.49aHenry M. Gunn
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Invitational - Finals
1.11Trinity Wilson13.51aSt Mary's College
2.12Melia Cox13.83aPoly (Long Beach)
3.12Shanique Walker14.19aMt Pleasant
4.12Brea Buchanan14.27aAyala
4.12Shanice Stewart14.27aCarter
6.11Iris Chijioke14.40aE. Roosevelt
7.10Jordie Munford14.54aRancho Cucamonga
8.11Daje Pugh14.62aFairfield
--10Sasha WallaceDNFHoly Names
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Invitational - Seeded - Finals
1.12Katherine Salcido14.34aSan Dimas
2.12Deena Pierce14.54aSerra
3.12Candice McFarland14.55aLegacy
4.9Daria Cook14.63aVacaville
5.12Ahmbria Ross14.65aBishop O'Dowd
6.11Kassidy Ellis14.83aFrontier
7.11Jaide Stepter14.91aCanyon Del Oro
8.11Shannon Trumbull15.14aOak Ridge
--9Gabby WilliamsDNFReed
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Open - Seeded - Prelims
1.12Katherine Salcido14.35aSan Dimas
1.12Alyssa Monteverde14.48aClovis West
1.9Daria Cook14.67aVacaville
1.12Candice McFarland14.68aLegacy
1.9Gabby Williams14.93aReed
2.11Jaide Stepter14.96aCanyon Del Oro
2.12Ahmbria Ross14.98aBishop O'Dowd
2.11Shannon Trumbull15.17aOak Ridge
2.12Deena Pierce15.17aSerra
1.12Kiana Henry15.19aCanyon (Anaheim)
3.11Kassidy Ellis15.19aFrontier
3.11Cydney Leath15.21aMt Pleasant
4.12Sarah DeVita15.27aRidgewood
3.11Devin Collins15.28aGranite Hills
3.12Garmai Gorlorwulu15.43aJesuit
4.9Ebony Crear15.43aMaranatha
5.12Anginae Monteverde15.43aClovis West
2.12Edene Depass15.50aColony
4.11Kia Smith15.52aMonrovia
2.11Taylor Thomas15.56aCanyon (Canyon Count...
4.11Siale Vaitohi15.57aSalem Hills
3.12Janessa Brown15.64aMurrieta Valley
3.12Erin Allen15.70aInglemoor
4.12Jazmine Harper15.71aVista Del Lago
5.11Kaulyn Lee-McNeill15.75aLiberty - Bakersfield
5.12Mariah Richards15.76aParamount
6.12Jasmine Perkins15.80aValencia (Valencia)
7.12Becca Berge15.82aInglemoor
6.12Ericka Johnson15.84aRowland
5.11Crystal Yen15.86aSaratoga
6.10Martiesha Caines15.87aGreat Oak
5.9Tierney Russell15.88aSt. Mary's Academy
4.11Laura Stokes15.89aVista Murrieta
5.10Taylor Craft15.91aNewark Memorial
6.10Kim Dargle15.93aMurrieta Mesa
8.11Adelyn Jones15.96aDavis
7.10Alyssa Chang16.03aOtay Ranch
7.12Jaya Moore16.07aDorsey
8.12Reyes Sheliemae16.08aVista Murrieta
6.11Amara Berry16.09aWebb
6.11Jamara Scott16.11aGolden Valley
7.12Julia Kline16.35aDesert Vista
8.10Eboni Sutherland16.61aCentennial (Corona)
7.12Addison Kramer16.76aCherry Creek
7.11Noelani Smith16.93aVista Murrieta
8.12Kayla Batom17.55aOak Park
8.12Cora Miller17.55aMercer Island
8.12Tia Knight17.67aSteele Canyon
9.12Erika Hernandez18.00aFoothill (Sacramento)
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Open - Finals
1.11Kassidy Ellis44.63aFrontier
1.12Deena Pierce44.69aSerra
1.12Elysia Hodges44.71aSan Marcos
1.12Jazmine Harper45.07aVista Del Lago
1.12Kristina Kirkland45.26aRancho Verde
2.12Erin Allen45.31aInglemoor
2.12Sydney Elliott45.34aMission Viejo
3.12Paige Bushnell45.38aUpland
2.9Kymber Payne45.63aPoly (Long Beach)
2.9Ebony Crear45.63aMaranatha
3.12Laurie Hennigan45.83aTaft
1.9Daria Cook45.92aVacaville
4.12Katie Barton45.98aAcalanes
2.12Janessa Brown46.03aMurrieta Valley
2.11Mariah Durian46.03aEsperanza
5.11Taylor Thomas46.26aCanyon (Canyon Count...
3.12Autumn Taniguchi46.70aMarina
2.10Brandie Munford46.74aRancho Cucamonga
6.12Becca Berge46.74aInglemoor
4.12Shelby Dunlap46.75aCarpinteria
4.12Kaeli Hancock46.82aMonte Vista
3.12Jaya Moore46.96aDorsey
4.10Monique Van46.97aSteele Canyon
5.10Ratanya Washington46.97aPoly (Long Beach)
4.10Monica Allen47.19aSaugus
5.12Heidi Hirvonen47.20aMaria Carrillo
7.9Ciara Levy47.32aMonterey Trail
3.12Julia Kline47.53aDesert Vista
5.11Shannon Trumbull47.84aOak Ridge
6.9Alexandra Cerise47.87aLa Reina
8.10Kendall Gustafson47.87aPalisades Charter
6.10Kyndol Craver47.91aWoodbridge
4.10Cassidy Cunningham47.92aXavier College Prepa...
7.12Sojourner Marable47.97aBishop Alemany
8.10Alyssa Chang48.71aOtay Ranch
6.12Sarah Oldham48.85aDavis
7.11Kaneshia Lee49.13aTaft
5.12Addison Kramer49.23aCherry Creek
5.12Vanessa Lopez49.35aRowland
6.12Monae Dale49.58aDorsey
8.12Deanna Spreitzer49.76aSandra Day O'Connor
7.12Cora Miller49.90aMercer Island
9.12Kayla Clarin50.35aBear Creek
9.12Katherine Bravo50.46aEisenhower
7.12Mina Alexis52.65aSt Ignatius
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Invitational - Finals
1.12Alyssa Monteverde41.90aClovis West
2.10Jordie Munford41.96aRancho Cucamonga
3.12Gianna Woodruff43.24aSt. Mary's Academy
4.10Jade Miller44.23aGreat Oak
5.11Jaide Stepter44.28aCanyon Del Oro
6.11Daje Pugh44.45aFairfield
7.11Laura Mcdowell44.58aArlington
8.11Olivia Anderson44.94aCherry Creek
9.11Devin Collins45.52aGranite Hills
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Invitational - Seeded - Finals
1.12Dawnielle Baucham44.03aSerra
2.11Ifeoma Onumomu44.12aLos Osos
3.11Iris Chijioke44.85aE. Roosevelt
4.12Candice McFarland45.10aLegacy
5.12Bria Edwards45.16aColony
6.11Haley Sanner45.74aCajon
7.12Jazmin Ratcliff46.02aBenson
8.11Katy Hufford46.47aMcQueen
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Open - Finals
-Vanessa Aubrey
Monsa Cruz
Asha Robinson
Nicole Lewis
49.72aWest Bakersfield
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Invitational - Finals
1.-Melia Cox
Carisma Lyday
Akawkaw Ndipagbor
Traci Hicks
45.96aPoly (Long Beach)
2.-Kira Moreland
Ifeoma Onumomu
Kelly Rhines
Tamia Hason
47.49aLos Osos
3.-JaShonna Owens
Chimere Ezumah
Taisyn Crutchfield
Alexis Faulknor
47.76aSerra
4.-Allanah Hughes
Sierra Peterson
Gianna Woodruff
Rachel Tolliver
47.88aSt. Mary's Academy
5.-Iris Chijioke
Kaelynn Greene
Chasity Ducre
Akia Armstrong
48.29aE. Roosevelt
6.-Relay Team 48.82aAntioch
7.-Kaneshia Lee
Tatiana McCoy
Lexis Lambert
Laurie Hennigan
49.44aTaft
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Invitational - Seeded - Finals
1.-Relay Team 48.05aColony
2.-Relay Team 48.42aBishop Amat
3.-Relay Team 48.44aSheepshead Bay
4.-Haley Sanner
Ayana Gales
Janesha Anthony
Gabby Bell
48.98aCajon
5.-Relay Team 49.04aWilson (Long Beach)
6.-Relay Team 49.05aSummit
7.-Relay Team 49.08aHercules
8.-Relay Team 49.11aVista Murrieta
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Open - Seeded - Prelims
1.-Karissa Latteri
Kassandra Saunders
Michelle Norman
Audriana Holloway
48.65aVista Murrieta
1.-Kylie Price
Megan Talor
Illiana Velazquez
Tymiah Williams
48.68aBishop Amat
1.-Khadijah Cudjoe
Loraine Cruickshank
Jahlisa Williams
Shenique Doyle
48.84aSheepshead Bay
1.-Sarah Dunmore
Jazmine Robertson
Britiney Edwards
Bria Edwards
48.86aColony
2.-Relay Team 48.88aSummit
1.-Re'onna Taylor
Ashleigh Chambers
Ashley Sinkler
Imani Pearson
48.90aWilson (Long Beach)
1.-Janesha Anthony
Ayana Gales
Haley Sanner
Kori Walker
48.93aCajon
2.-Sanita McNeally
Chalese Davis
Daniela Pacini
Marie Veale
48.94aHercules
2.-Kelley Peterson
Melissa Mewes
Taylor Hypolite
Whitney Williams
48.97aEl Toro
1.-Relay Team 49.04aClovis North
3.-Geornay Willis
Heather Walleigh
Katie Madler
Nicole Manago
49.16aSanta Margarita
2.-Jade Miller
Jade Cummings
Ronke Odubela
Khala Taylor
49.18aGreat Oak
2.-Elaine Merritt
Julia Cabrales
Sydney Elliott
Kelsey Waldmann
49.25aMission Viejo
3.-Jessie Stoneman
Lupe Medina
Ellexi Snover
Gia Trevisan
49.29aMater Dei
2.-Breanna Clark
Angelique Taylor
Monae Dale
Tyrana Beasley
49.38aDorsey
3.-Tori Bolden
Brianna Wilson
Shanice Henry
Jacquelynn Jackson
49.42aLos Osos
3.-Tara Anderson
Sylvia Harrison
Adelyn Jones
Kayla Sagers
49.49aDavis
4.-Carlie Sumler
Tania Chenevert
Allana Reames
Danaya Giddens
49.51aJohn F. Kennedy (r)
4.-Maryssa Black
Jasmine Thomas
Kia Smith
Skylar Buchanan
49.55aMonrovia
3.-Kayah Agudo
Megan George
Briajahni Cole
Kyndahl Carter
49.64aSerra
5.-Vanessa Aubrey
Monsa Cruz
Asha Robinson
Nicole Lewis
49.72aWest Bakersfield
4.-Aaliyah Payton
Addison Carroll
Kirsten Montgomery
Noelle Baham
49.82aRedlands
3.-Kirby Benson
Ashlee Dotson
Taylor Foland
Camille Mills
49.97aMira Costa
4.-Donatella Asemota
Emily Moss
Kelsey Berger
Katelyn Corey
50.18aNotre Dame (Sherman ...
4.-Julia Robinson
Heather Simpson
Noel Mota
Shauna Salcido
50.19aMarina
5.-Madisen Richards
Sunita Shelly
Kelly Weldon
Heidi Holmquist
50.21aSimi Valley
2.-Ashley Williams
Sha'Mya Williams
Kim Dargle
Starlynn Singleton
50.22aMurrieta Mesa
3.-Chanel Anderson
Rhea Solomon
Sumaje Howard
Zana Taylor
50.23aRancho Verde
6.-Relay Team 50.25aCorona
7.-Aimee Bryson
Kayla Shakespeare
Lindsey Martin
Aubrey Bryson
50.26aCedar City
4.-Cheyenne Perez
Alicia Keyworth
Jamie Holcomb
Nikki Pokipala
50.34aLos Alamitos
4.-Summer Gilliam
Asia Island
Sojourner Marable
Asia Watts
50.38aBishop Alemany
5.-Ashley Ramey
Desirae Ramirez
Michaela Schaeffer
Lauren Deats
50.48aEdison (HB)
6.-Relay Team 50.48aSaratoga
8.-Jillian Krulac
Meredith Bell
Teigan Schentrup
Kristine Quiroz
50.59aThousand Oaks
5.-Denise Thomas
Trenese Manning
Candace Ross
Ciona Williams
50.60aStagg
6.-Noelle Niederhaus
Daelyn Moon
Stephanie Vargas
Drew Washington
50.61aFlintridge Sacred He...
5.-Cherish Navarroza
Amanda Sharkey
Gabby Williams
Adriana Newell
50.64aReed
5.-CaNisha Lewis
Nailah Harris-Murillo
Jazmine Young
Jenise Anderson
50.72aEdison
9.-Reshana Watson
Shanise Watson
Aliyah James
Kiare Tanner
50.72aStockdale
5.-Cami Crawford
Shannon Trumbull
Alexis Davenport
Brittany Adams
50.90aOak Ridge
6.-Jasmine Ogbonna
Kathy Baker
Taylor Berger
Brittney Myricks
50.95aUpland
7.-Shelby Bassman
Haley Miller
Ruby Davis
Kayla Patterson
51.02aRedondo Union
6.-Camille Sutton
KAMIA RODIL-WILLIS
Samantha Amido
Stacy Lee
51.06aSouth Pasadena
6.-Summer Buckley
Alai Divinity
Jade Davis
Jordan Thomas
51.12aSt. Mary's Academy
8.-Sarah Huitink
Jenna Vincej
Nicole Pencick
Shannon Laurin
51.27aSaugus
7.-Relay Team 51.62aCulver City
6.-Sophie Hodges
Devyn Holliday
Alina Sinclair
Amanda Nguyen
51.74aSan Ramon Valley
8.-Relay Team 51.75aValencia (Valencia)
7.-Stephanie Cenini
Christina Dobbins
Taylor Duffner
Lillian Krosse
51.77aWoodside
8.-Relay Team 51.79aSkyline
8.-Tiffany Williams
Juliette Cossey
Sarah Glemba
Kristen Parks
51.79aSandra Day O'Connor
7.-Erica Anunwah
Maleya Cabrera
Tiffini Stone
Taylor Thomas
52.10aCanyon (Canyon Count...
7.-Relay Team 52.18aSt. Mary's Academy
8.-Brena Andrews
Kyra Saunders
Jade Gridiron
Acacia Ingram
57.01aIndependence
---Tauni Glinton
Mareshah Farmer
Zamariae Price
Aaliyah Finley
DQCrenshaw
---Taylor Alderete
Kristina Bugg
Vanessa Franco
Kiana Henry
DNFCanyon (Anaheim)
---Katie Barton
Lisa Carrington
Amy Hollshwandner
Anja Simonsen
DQAcalanes
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Open - Finals
1.-Cheyenne Perez
Lauren Yamada
Alicia Keyworth
Jamie Holcomb
3:56.43aLos Alamitos
2.-Rai Amedgreen
Summer Crawley
Sheba Terry
Shema Terry
3:57.64aIrvine
1.-Mikaela Hammitt
Kaeli Hancock
Haley Perkins
Nina Rondoni
3:59.21aMonte Vista
2.-Ashleigh Chambers
Ashley Sinkler
Re'onna Taylor
Imani Pearson
4:00.45aWilson (Long Beach)
3.-Stephanie Vargas
Daelyn Moon
Drew Washington
Noelle Niederhaus
4:00.58aFlintridge Sacred He...
1.-Breanna Clark
Tigest Nealy
Jaya Moore
Monae Dale
4:01.25aDorsey
2.-Dakota Davis
Janessa Brown
Tatiana Martinez
Rachel Strohmeyer
4:02.20aMurrieta Valley
3.-Bianca Lewis
Rachel Shifter
Cassidy Cunningham
Brittney Palencia
4:02.27aXavier College Prepa...
1.-Relay Team 4:02.76aE. Roosevelt
4.-Relay Team 4:02.94aMission Viejo
2.-Jessica Feuerstine
Danitza Pearson
Kylie Betts
Danie Foxvog
4:04.00aSerrano
3.-Relay Team 4:04.15aMiramonte
3.-Karlie Creal
Jazmine Harper
Codie Daughtry
Briana Fonseca
4:04.27aVista Del Lago
4.-Jennifer Nakamura
Alesia Francis
Sharessa Archie
Aubrey VonBerg
4:04.32aClovis North
5.-Maddie Hardesty
Lauren Hackney
Skylin Harbin
Imani Dixon
4:04.49aGolden Valley
6.-Adriana Newell
Gabby Williams
Amanda Sharkey
Tiare Fonoimoana
4:04.96aReed
4.-Michelle Fry
Irma Nugroho
Glindyll Mancia
Miranda Stiver
4:05.12aArcadia
4.-Anja Simonsen
Katie Barton
Katie Berge
Amy Hollshwandner
4:06.22aAcalanes
7.-Jordan Jeworski
Alexandra Cerise
Kelly Reinke
Hanna Winter
4:07.49aLa Reina
5.-Tierney Russell
Sydney Johnson
Alai Divinity
Jade Shugars
4:07.85aSt. Mary's Academy
8.-Cassandra Smith
Angelica Douglas
Taylor Garber
Brierra Winfrey
4:07.90aTrabuco Hills
5.-Tim Williams
Alex Kopp
Juliette Cossey
Kristen Parks
4:08.41aSandra Day O'Connor
6.-Ashley Torrijos
Annie Peacock
Melissa Gonzales
Alex Arnett
4:08.72aMayfield
5.-Amanda Eastman
Samantha Podraza
Shanise Clark
Jasmine Askew
4:09.01aScripps Ranch
6.-Shadonna Hunter
Tiarah McDaniel
Mariah Richards
Passionae Martin
4:09.48aParamount
7.-Haley Sanner
Kori Walker
Ayana Gales
Symone Booker
4:10.62aCajon
7.-Relay Team 4:10.78aCorona
6.-Christiana Ekelem
Vanessa Jones
Mistic Scott
Gabby Walker
4:12.08aEtiwanda
7.-Alexis Davenport
Samantha Ralstin
Cami Crawford
Holli Arrieta
4:12.60aOak Ridge
8.-Sarah Griffith
Alina Sinclair
Jennifer Horton
Sammi Kruger
4:19.88aSan Ramon Valley
8.-Tauni Glinton
Zamariae Price
Aaliyah Finley
Mareshah Farmer
4:22.98aCrenshaw
9.-Catitilyn Santos
Kristen Ishii
Janelle Reynolds
Jasmine Nam
4:33.46aSouth Torrance
---Relay Team DQSouth Pasadena
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Invitational - Finals
1.-Megan George
Kayah Agudo
Dawnielle Baucham
Chimere Ezumah
3:47.12aSerra
2.-Summer Buckley
Rachel Tolliver
Sierra Peterson
Gianna Woodruff
3:48.59aSt. Mary's Academy
3.-Dierra Haven
Dayna Hurd
Monay Meggs
Arbony Meighan
3:52.42aCarson
4.-Akawkaw Ndipagbor
Arielle Stevenson
Azia Walker
Hollie Harris
3:53.28aPoly (Long Beach)
5.-Lauren Hansson
K.C. Cord
Cami Chapus
Amy Weissenbach
3:53.44aHarvard-Westlake
6.-Elysia Hodges
Kaylin Koopmans
Hannah McDaniel
Marie Brashears
3:53.94aSan Marcos
7.-Nailah Harris-Murillo
Jenise Anderson
Tara Edwards
Njeri Omawahleh
3:55.47aEdison
8.-Claire Keiger
Maisie Vachuska
Rori Ann Nalls
Raena Rhone
3:56.55aChicago (Whitney You...
9.-Relay Team 3:58.24aSummit
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Invitational - Seeded - Finals
1.-Sarah Dunmore
Kemani Lanier
Xochitl Navarrette
Bria Edwards
3:53.35aColony
2.-Jade Miller
Ronke Odubela
Megan Mcclain
Khala Taylor
3:56.42aGreat Oak
3.-Lupe Medina
Ashlyn Rambo
Gia Trevisan
Ellexi Snover
3:57.09aMater Dei
4.-Nicole Pencick
Alex Hampton
Jessica Gill
Jenna Vincej
3:57.11aSaugus
5.-Haley Harris
Katy Hufford
Gabrielle Warren
Brianna Tate
4:00.97aMcQueen
6.-Tara Anderson
Madi Holt
Sarah Oldham
Kayla Sagers
4:01.78aDavis
7.-Kristina Kirkland
Ashley Marshall
Stephanie Brown
Gabrielle Estell
4:04.09aRancho Verde
8.-Brittany Brown
Kimberly Chen
Mariella McCormack
Bailey Sanin
4:04.47aClaremont
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Open - Finals
10th-Relay Team 9:38.93aWestview
 
 
X 4x1600 Relay - Open - Finals
-Relay Team 22:14.42aWestview
 
 
X DMR 1200-400-800-1600m - Open - Finals
1.-Taylor Williams
Alyssa Schlom
Ava Kent
Jessica Marquardt
12:14.24aOrange Lutheran
2.-Sara Kebede
Kaitlin Harrison
Alison Palmer
Briana Lehman
12:15.58aSan Clemente
3.-Katie Castro
Danielle Katz
Kayla Knapp
Greta Wagner
12:19.25aLos Gatos
4.-Claire MacMillan
Jennifer Housek
Abby Sherman
Anna Maxwell
12:24.63aSan Lorenzo Valley
5.-Caitlin Krol
Katrina Mecklenburg
Katharine Redoglia
Wendy Anae
12:25.83aCathedral Catholic
6.-Sara Van Dyke
Kylie Nishisaka
Emily Taylor
Laura Hollander
12:33.15aMarina
7.-Kylie Betts
Danie Foxvog
Jessica Feuerstine
Melissa Fairchild
12:34.63aSerrano
8.-Kaelyn Harbison
Julia Yang
Amanda Weber
Nicole Martins-Boyte
12:37.67aWestview
9.-Katie Kass
Taylor Samson
Lauren Sharwood
Kelly Duffy
12:42.04aClovis West
10.-Brianna Simmons
Sydney Gray
Ashley Bootesaz
Elena Rust
12:44.95aBeverly Hills
11.-Ashley Bergstrom
Tiana Austin
Lindsey Meng
Sierra Ungerman
12:45.21aCanyon (Anaheim)
12.-Cali King
Tiernan Hebron
Diane Lombardi
Anneke Kakebeen
12:46.68aCrescenta Valley
13.-Amanda Darouie
Andrea Ringler
Jennie Yeaman
Marline Estell
12:48.54aMission Hills
14.-Haley Seward
Lauren Deats
Lauren Grego
Alex Quenneville
12:58.51aEdison (HB)
15.-Alia Bales
Vianna Amabile
Maddi Baugh
Anna Johnson
12:58.86aGreat Oak
16.-Sami Ikuma
Brittany Laygo
Courtney Sharar
Miranda Rodarte
13:03.38aClovis East
17.-Evelyn Gonzalez
Latysha Hadidjaja
Tiana Thorp
Lorena Garcia
13:04.16aSan Pedro
18.-Emily Hoey
Emily Gunstream
Danielle York
Lauren Justus
13:13.05aGlendora
19.-Pamela Castro
Claudia Hernandez
Raelene Dearmas
Cristina Hernandez
13:13.58aBonita Vista
20.-Cynthia Lopez
Tori Blackmon
Carolin Haney
Kiare Tanner
13:14.47aStockdale
21.-Jordyn Bentley
Rachel Gutknecht
Katie Hosfield
Tiffany Williams
13:36.59aSandra Day O'Connor
 
 
X DMR 1200-400-800-1600m - Invitational - Finals
1.-Amy Weissenbach
K.C. Cord
Lauren Hansson
Cami Chapus
11:40.89aHarvard-Westlake
2.-Stephanie Bulder
Jenna Vincej
Alex Hampton
Kaylin Mahoney
12:03.09aSaugus
3.-Alli Billmeyer
Nikki Larch-Miller
Ashlyn Dadkhah
Marina Kemper
12:04.38aTorrey Pines
4.-Relay Team 12:11.40aPoly (Long Beach)
5.-Cassandra Smith
Brierra Winfrey
Aaren Cadieux
Kathryn Bishop
12:17.95aTrabuco Hills
6.-Lauren Hall
Alexis Hernandez
Hanna Van Der Linde
Sabrina Seay
12:19.56aMt Carmel
7.-Harper Cooksley
Shanna St Laurent
Bryn Rohner
Harper Cleves
12:19.80aRancho Buena Vista
8.-Relay Team 12:20.34aCorona
9.-Kayla Ferron
Lyndsey Mull,
Olivia Loveland
Cara Ulizio
12:21.00aRedondo Union
10.-Relay Team 12:23.04aFountain Valley
11.-Hanako Shigenobu
Sarah DeVita
Makayla McPadden
Caroline Davidson
12:23.35aRidgewood
12.-Anni Anderson
Tara Anderson
Meghan Hedquist
Shea Martinez
12:28.61aDavis
13.-Hanna Peterson
Carrie Soholt
Raelyn Werley
Abigail Creel
12:32.11aMartin Luther King
14.-Christen Lane
Jacquie Adams
Jessica Cushing-murray
Ariane Gushue
12:32.24aFoothill (Santa Ana)
15.-Lali Avila
Madeline Gulk
Karina Sanchez
Danielle Rodriguez
12:34.13aWarren
16.-Taylor Welker
Amy Falahat
Ashley Welker
Jennifer Owen
12:34.56aWest Ranch
17.-Kelli Berge
Anja Simonsen
Amy Hollshwandner
Katie Berge
12:37.42aAcalanes
18.-Emily Blaha
Shannon Luu
Isabel Garcia
Morgan Lira
12:37.69aValley Christian-SJ
19.-Ellie Abrahamson
Emma Abrahamson
Kelly Lawson
Shanoah Souza
12:39.49aLa Costa Canyon
20.-Alexis Morabe
Ronke Odubela
Carly Bauer
Rachel Seymour
12:54.51aGreat Oak
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Open - Finals
1.12Brianna French41-08.75Vacaville
2.10Sheraton Jones39-11.50Canyon (Anaheim)
3.11Siera Bernard39-10.50Herriman
4.10Maddison Jacobs39-07.75Arroyo Grande
4.11Lara Lewis39-07.75Clovis West
6.12Mariah Counts39-02.50Poway
7.12Angelina Ceppaglia38-08.75Central (East)
8.12Heather Hawes38-07.00Nipomo
9.11Melanie Speech38-03.00Lowell
10.11Samantha Straley38-01.00Poly (Riverside)
11.12Elaine Weaver37-06.00Casa Grande
11.12Erin Randolph37-06.00Yucaipa
13.11Alicia Torres37-05.25Bakersfield
14.12Lindsey Ritchie37-04.50Beaumont
15.9Stamatia Scarvelis36-09.25Dos Pueblos
16.11Jackie Ramos36-07.00Golden Valley
17.10Vanessa Sierra36-06.00El Capitan
18.10Sierra Senio36-05.50La Sierra
19.12Rebecca Summers35-02.25Norco
20.11Tuki Sauvao34-04.00Artesia
21.11Karle'h Wilson34-00.50Corona del Mar
22.12Danna Hill28-11.50E. Roosevelt
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Invitational - Finals
1.11Avione Allgood45-06.50Legacy
2.12Lacie Rasley44-11.75Shafter
3.12Rebecca Hammar44-07.50Buhach Colony
4.12Hannah Carson44-03.00Chandler
5.12Alexandra Morgan41-11.25Ventura
6.10Nwanneka (Nikki) Okwelogu41-04.00Clovis West
7.12Brianna French40-10.50Vacaville
8.12Nneka Anyanwu40-00.50Westview
10.12Lai Lupeamanu39-03.50Riverton
11.12Deja Watkins38-03.00John W. North
12.12Breeann Braucher37-10.50West Ranch
13.12Kelly Jarrett37-01.75St. Joseph (Santa Ma...
14.11Alyx Toeaina36-08.50Kentwood
15.12Ruby Aliimatafitafi35-04.00Paramount
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Invitational - Prelims
14.11Alyx Toeaina36'8.5Kentwood
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Open - Finals
1.12Kadie McNamara133-11Desert Vista
2.12Mariah Counts132-06Poway
3.12Jessica Weise126-08Martin Luther King
4.12Jessica Imani126-01Corona del Mar
5.11Susie Cubias123-09La Sierra
6.10Maddison Jacobs123-04Arroyo Grande
7.9Rae Blansett123-02Ridgeview
8.12Mia Ogundipe-tillman121-02Peninsula
9.12Angelina Ceppaglia116-02Central (East)
10.11Brielle Rowe115-11Mountain View
11.12Rachel Szyller115-07Santa Ynez
12.12Fatima Vergara115-00Corona
13.10Kathleen Durand114-11Maria Carrillo
14.10Olivia Estrada109-09Downey
15.11Lara Lewis107-03Clovis West
16.11Samantha Vernon104-00Steele Canyon
17.11Tuki Sauvao99-08Artesia
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Invitational - Finals
1.12Alexandra Morgan155-05Ventura
3.12Alexa Evans153-00West Hills
4.12Brianna French149-09Vacaville
5.10Nwanneka (Nikki) Okwelogu146-02Clovis West
6.12Hannah Carson144-10Chandler
7.12Lacie Rasley141-01Shafter
8.11Avione Allgood139-11Legacy
9.11Alyx Toeaina135-07Kentwood
10.12Nneka Anyanwu135-00Westview
11.12Kadie McNamara134-07Desert Vista
12.12Pamela Makenesi132-04Katella
13.11Lissette Mendivil129-10Redwood (Visalia)
14.10Valerie Allman124-02Silver Creek
15.12Rebecca Hammar123-06Buhach Colony
16.12LaTreace Johnson121-10Bishops
--12Deja WatkinsFOULJohn W. North
--12Larisha FieldsFOULLakewood
 
 
X High Jump - Open - Finals
1.9Gabby Williams5-07.00Reed
2.11Kylie McKown5-03.00Mountain View
3.12Jesse Boom5-03.00Valley Christian (Ce...
4.10Kirsten Baird5-03.00Henry M. Gunn
5.12Jessica Gannon5-03.00Folsom
6.12Kateline Borchmann5-03.00Granite Hills
7.11Jessica Emde5-01.00Oak Ridge
7.11Angelyn Caldwell5-01.00Thousand Oaks
9.11Joshulyn Penniman5-01.00Rancho Verde
10.11Lauren Peterson4-11.00Moorpark
10.11Taryn McDonald4-11.00Clovis West
12.12Karlaina Gipson4-11.00Antelope
 
 
X High Jump - Invitational - Finals
1.12Zibby Boyer5-06.00Pasadena
2.12Joslyn Barnes5-06.00North Torrance
3.12Alexus Dalton5-06.00Poly (Long Beach)
4.12Annie Gielbelhaus5-04.00Orange Lutheran
5.10Raegan Nizdil5-04.00Rio Mesa
5.12Katie Barber5-04.00Louisville (G)
5.12Hannah McDaniel5-04.00San Marcos
5.12Hannah Carson5-04.00Chandler
6.11Danielle Bryan5-02.00El Camino
7.12Keiko Hector5-02.00Palos Verdes
8.12Tess Rountree5-02.00Paso Robles
9.12Alyssa Monteverde5-00.00Clovis West
9.12Kelli Boyd5-00.00Martin Luther King
11.12Justice Shank5-00.00Burroughs (Burbank)
--11Nyasha LeSureNHReed
--11Lawre'll DobbinsNHFoothill (Sacramento)
 
 
X Pole Vault - Open - Finals
1.11Amy Loschiavo11-08.50Huntington Beach
2.12Madalyn Roberts11-04.50Mater Dei
3.11Kim Sanchez11-04.50Oaks Christian
4.11Jessica Goodkin11-00.75Marlborough
4.9Casey Campos11-00.75Clovis East
6.11Amanda Brazeau11-00.75Douglas
6.12Molly Pearlman11-00.75Notre Dame (Sherman ...
8.12Emily Bandy10-06.75Quartz Hill
9.11Thresa Vinson10-06.75Aptos
10.11Renee Greene10-06.75Mater Dei
11.12Kylie Harmon10-06.75Desert Vista
12.12Monica Danielson10-06.75Edison (HB)
13.11Jerrica Hauck10-00.75East Union
14.12Stevie Kennedy-Gold10-00.75Canyon (Canyon Count...
15.12Tiffany Smith10-00.75Otay Ranch
16.12Devon Quick9-07.00Mountain View Mesa
17.11Savanna Andre9-07.00Los Osos
--11Nichole FalkensteinNHBuchanan
 
 
X Pole Vault - Invitational - Finals
1.12Katherin Zingheim12-06.75Granite Bay
2.12Anginae Monteverde12-02.75Clovis West
3.12Kayla Polcari12-02.75Ridgewood
4.12Carissa Culver11-10.75Los Alamitos
5.12Elena Clarke11-07.00San Luis Obispo
6.11McKenzie Johnson11-07.00Clairemont
7.11Amy Loschiavo11-07.00Huntington Beach
7.12Robyn Morioka11-07.00West Torrance
9.11Victoria Rische11-07.00Foothill (Santa Ana)
10.12Vicki Warner11-01.00Del Oro
10.12Allison Krugman11-01.00Newport Harbor
12.12Mackenzie McRoberts11-01.00Mater Dei
12.12Diamara Planell11-01.00Los Altos
14.10Holly Tokar11-01.00Ventura
17.11Kaitlin McCallum11-01.00La Jolla Country Day
15.12Lindsay Pew10-07.00Mountain View Mesa
15.12Kayla Mallett10-07.00West Torrance
18.12Madison Stark10-07.00Oak Park
--12Riley HascheNHPoint Loma
 
 
X Long Jump - Open - Finals
1.11Ashlie Curenton19-05.00Silverado
2.12Faith Anumba19-01.50Valencia (Valencia)
3.11Traci Hicks18-07.00Poly (Long Beach)
4.11Phoenisha Schuhmeier18-01.00Monterey Trail
5.9Ariana Washington18-00.00Poly (Long Beach)
6.11Alanna Coker17-10.00Juanita
7.11Adrienne Liu17-06.25Trabuco Hills
8.12Brierra Winfrey17-06.25Trabuco Hills
9.12Jazmin Ratcliff17-06.00Benson
10.10Taylor Eljenholm17-06.00Dana Hills
11.12Sarah Barnum17-03.50St. Lucy’s
12.11Vanora Guerard17-03.50La Jolla
13.12Tessa Runels17-02.00James Logan
14.11Christiana Ekelem16-11.50Etiwanda
15.10Kiare Tanner16-10.50Stockdale
16.11Kendal Nielsen16-06.50Bear River
17.11Katy Hufford16-02.00McQueen
18.12Elisabeth Forte15-10.00Chicago (Whitney You...
--11Shakeena BentonFOULLakewood
 
 
X Long Jump - Invitational - Finals
1.12Abrianna Torres18-10.00San Luis Obispo
2.12Kylie Price18-09.75Bishop Amat
3.11Kari Heck18-05.75Washington
4.12Faith Anumba18-05.50Valencia (Valencia)
5.10Kira Moreland18-03.00Los Osos
6.12Shanice Stewart18-02.75Carter
7.11Charity Lyons18-02.00Mt Miguel
8.11Jasmine Gibbs18-00.00El Camino
9.11Cydney Leath17-03.50Mt Pleasant
10.12Shanique Walker16-09.00Mt Pleasant
11.11Shadonna Hunter16-07.25Paramount
 
 
X Triple Jump - Open - Finals
1.11Sharessa Archie38-07.00Clovis North
2.11Adrienne Liu37-02.00Trabuco Hills
3.12Carina Conley36-09.50Benson
4.10Rachel Tolliver36-09.25St. Mary's Academy
5.11Chelsie Churchill36-05.75St. Margaret’s
6.12Joslyn Barnes36-05.50North Torrance
7.10Bailey Mason36-05.25St. Mary's Academy
8.12Lauren Anderson36-01.25Oaks Christian
9.12Adrianna May35-11.00Poly (Long Beach)
10.12Jade Hodge35-09.25St Mary's College
11.11Annalise Bachman35-08.75Oaks Christian
12.12Elisabeth Forte34-11.50Chicago (Whitney You...
12.12jacquelyn DuBois34-11.50Vista Del Lago
14.12Jenna Nordschow34-10.25Ayala
15.12Shannon Kermah34-10.00Burroughs (Burbank)
16.12Kelli Boyd34-07.75Martin Luther King
17.12Brianna Miller34-05.00Castro Valley
17.12Michele Ashley Charles34-05.00Peninsula
19.12Ashia Wilson34-02.25Rancho Verde
20.10Rebecka Miranda34-00.50Cabrillo (Lompoc)
 
 
X Triple Jump - Invitational - Finals
1.12Ciarra Brewer40-09.50James Logan
2.12Melia Cox40-04.75Poly (Long Beach)
3.10Kortni Smyers-Jones39-05.25Holy Names
4.10Sasha Wallace39-05.00Holy Names
5.11Ayana Gales39-03.50Cajon
6.11Cydney Leath39-01.25Mt Pleasant
7.12Kayla Mallett39-01.25West Torrance
8.12Shanique Walker38-11.50Mt Pleasant
9.11Kendal Nielsen38-08.25Bear River
10.11Alanna Coker37-08.50Juanita
11.11Kierra Miller37-01.50Carson
12.12Tessa Runels36-11.50James Logan
13.11Vanora Guerard36-07.50La Jolla
14.10Kiare Tanner35-07.50Stockdale
15.12Faith Anumba34-07.25Valencia (Valencia)
--11Cassandra SmithFOULTrabuco Hills
--11Sharessa ArchieFOULClovis North
--12Tatiana ColemanFOULSt. Mary's Academy
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.